|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Track Cycling UCI World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 11-11-2016 17:43
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Team Pursuit (2/3)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THOMAS Benjamin
KNEISKY Morgan
GAREL Adrien
PIJOURLET Louis
4:02.055
2
EEFTING Roy
BEUKEBOOM Dion
PIETERS Roy
STROETINGA Wim
4:02.277
3
DE PAUW Moreno
DE KETELE Kenny
GHYS Robbe
THIJSSEN Gerben
4:02.300
4
CAVES Aidan
JAMIESON Adam
LAMOUREUX Jay
SIMPSON Bayley
4:02.328
5
BOSTOCK Matthew
HAYTER Ethan
HOLT Joe
WALLS Matthew
4:04.016
6
CONSONNI Simone
BUTTAZZONI Alex
LAMON Francesco
PLEBANI Davide
4:04.079
7
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
KOVALEV Evgeny
KULIKOV Vladislav
PISKUNOV Maksim
4:04.892
8
SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech
BANASZEK Alan
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
TEKLINSKI Adrian
4:05.513
9
WANG Fengnian
XU Yulong
YANG Yiming
YUE Hao
4:06.619
10
TORRES BARCELO Albert
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vice.
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
4:06.719
11
TSISHKOU Raman
AHIYEVICH Aleh
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
TSISHCHANKA Hardzei
4:06.769
12
MADER Gino
MULLER Reto
BISSEGGER Stefan
PERIZZOLO Loic
4:06.886
13
BEYER Maximilian
FRAHM Jasper
LAMPATER Leif
MALCHAREK Moritz
4:07.078
14
CHIKATANI Ryo
HARADA Hiroaki
ICHIMARU Shogo
SHIMMURA Minori
4:07.584
15
GLADYSH Roman
HRYNIV Vitaliy
PONOMARENKO Dmytro
SHEVCHUK Taras
4:09.752
16
LEUNG Chun Wing
KO Siu Wai
LEUNG Ka Yu
MOW Ching Yin
4:12.062

Post time: 11-11-2016 17:52
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Omnium (2/3)
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BERTHON Laurie
-
2
WILD Kirsten
-
3
BARBIERI Rachele
-
4
KOPECKY Lotte
-
5
KAY Emily
-
6
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
7
LUO Xiaoling
-
8
BOYLAN Lydia
-
9
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
10
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-
11
MANLY Alexandra
-
12
HSIAO Mei Yu
-
13
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
14
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
15
PALLER Tatjana
-
16
DIAO Xiao Juan
-
17
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
18
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
19
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
-

Post time: 11-11-2016 20:41
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Team Sprint (2/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANTONOVA Natalya
KISELEVA Tatiana
34.152
2
JAMES Rachel
MARCHANT Katy
34.226


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
33.807
2
GODBY Madalyn
MARQUARDT Mandy
34.898


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAN Jun
LIU Lili
33.808
2
FIELD Courtney
TAKOS Holly
34.752


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.690
2
MAEDA Kayono
ISHII Takako
35.485

Post time: 11-11-2016 20:52
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Team Pursuit (2/3)
First Round Results
The 1st Team from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
KOVALEV Evgeny
PISKUNOV Maksim
PROSTOKSHIN Andrey
4:05.970
2
CONSONNI Simone
BUTTAZZONI Alex
LAMON Francesco
PLEBANI Davide
4:09.035


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech
BANASZEK Alan
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
TEKLINSKI Adrian
4:04.573
2
BOSTOCK Matthew
HAYTER Ethan
HOLT Joe
WALLS Matthew
4:05.202


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE KETELE Kenny
GHYS Robbe
RICKAERT Jonas
THIJSSEN Gerben
4:07.014
2
EEFTING Roy
BEUKEBOOM Dion
PIETERS Roy
STROETINGA Wim
4:14.827


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAVES Aidan
JAMIESON Adam
LAMOUREUX Jay
VEAL Ed
4:00.571
2
THOMAS Benjamin
KNEISKY Morgan
GAREL Adrien
PIJOURLET Louis
4:04.059

Post time: 11-11-2016 21:00
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Omnium (2/3)
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILD Kirsten
12
2
KAY Emily
9
3
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
7
4
KAJIHARA Yumi
6
5
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
5
6
LUO Xiaoling
4
7
TREBAITE Ausrine
4
8
BARBIERI Rachele
4
9
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
3
10
KOPECKY Lotte
2
11
BERTHON Laurie
1
12
BOYLAN Lydia
1
13
PALLER Tatjana
0
14
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
0
15
HSIAO Mei Yu
0
16
HOCHMANN Lucie
0
17
MANLY Alexandra
0
18
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
0
19
DIAO Xiao Juan
OVL

Post time: 11-11-2016 21:09
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Team Sprint (2/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARTINEZ Alejandro
PERALTA GASCON Juan
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
44.685
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
VAN DEN BERG Roy
HAAK Hugo
44.803


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EDELIN Benjamin
VIGIER Sebastien
LAFARGUE Quentin
44.189
2
WAGNER Robin
BABEK Tomas
SOJKA David
44.890


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FORSTEMANN Robert
ENGLER Eric
WACHTER Tobias
44.383
2
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
SAMUSENKO Kirill
TKACHEV Aleksei
44.452


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joseph
43.778
2
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
ZAITSAU Artsiom
NOVIK Uladzislau
44.699

Post time: 11-11-2016 21:19
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Scratch (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

RAMANAU Raman
-

LATHAM Christopher
-1

DE PAUW Moreno
-1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ENGLISH Felix
-1
5
PISKUNOV Maksim
-1
6
KARALIOK Yauheni
-1
7
HARRISON Samuel
-1
8
LEUNG Chun Wing
-1
9
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
-1
10
MATZNER Stefan
-1
11
GLADYSH Roman
-1
12
CASTEGNARO Francesco
-2
13
OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
-2
14
CHEN Chien-Liang
-2
15
STROETINGA Wim
-2
16
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-2
17
LISS Lucas
-2
18
LOVASSY Krisztian
-2
19
BLAHA Martin
-2
20
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
-2
21
GAINEYEV Robert
-2
22
PERIZZOLO Loic
-2

YUSOFF Elyas
DNF

KNEISKY Morgan
DNS

Post time: 11-11-2016 21:32
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Omnium (2/3)
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOPECKY Lotte
-
2
LUO Xiaoling
-
3
WILD Kirsten
-
4
KAY Emily
-
5
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
6
BERTHON Laurie
-
7
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
8
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
-
9
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
10
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
11
MANLY Alexandra
-
12
HSIAO Mei Yu
-
13
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-
14
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
15
BOYLAN Lydia
-
16
DIAO Xiao Juan
-
17
BARBIERI Rachele
-
18
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
19
PALLER Tatjana
-

Post time: 11-11-2016 21:37
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Team Sprint (2/4)
Final Results

Spain
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena

33.442Gold Medal Race

Netherlands
LAMBERINK Kyra
BRASPENNINCX Shanne

34.025Gold Medal Race

China
HAN Jun
LIU Lili

33.989Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANTONOVA Natalya
KISELEVA Tatiana
34.093B.M.R.

Post time: 11-11-2016 21:48
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Team Sprint (2/4)
Final Results

Great Britain
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joseph

43.860Gold Medal Race

France
EDELIN Benjamin
VIGIER Sebastien
LAFARGUE Quentin

45.092Gold Medal Race

Germany
FORSTEMANN Robert
ENGLER Eric
WACHTER Tobias

44.571Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARTINEZ Alejandro
PERALTA GASCON Juan
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
44.758B.M.R.

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

4-4-2020 06:26 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list