Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting ISSF World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 6-9-2018 10:16
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Running Target Mixed
Provisional Results after Stage 1/2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TRANCHANT Nicolas
196
2
GROSSHEIM Kris
194
2
NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdalen
194
4
DANILENKO Danylo
192
5
BERGSTROEM Andreas
192
6
SPEKHOV Egor
191
7
BABUSHOK Maksym
189
8
BABLIUK Denys
183
9
BELTIUKOV Aleksandr
178
10
EIDENZON Ian
153

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 10:30
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LUCAS Logan Joseph
120+9
2
ILBILGI Murat
120+8
3
ARGIRO Nathan Steven
119
4
FERRARI Lorenzo
118+5
5
VIEIRA DA SILVA Manuel
118+4
6
ELAHI Ali Aman
118+1
7
KOPRA Vili
118+0
8
LING Theo Andrew
118+0
9
KAPOOR Vivaan
117
10
MARTINEZ FUSTER Javier
117
11
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
117
12
MARONGIU Matteo
116
13
AMOROS CABRERA Raul
114
14
YU Haicheng
114
15
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
113
16
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
113
17
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh
113
18
PALACKY Jan
113
19
BECCARI Fabio
113
20
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
112
21
BYLSMA Adam Joshua
112
22
LI Cheng
112
23
PETRONI Teo
112
24
BOUAIN Abdelmounaim
111
25
MARTINEZ TORRES Adria
111
26
SCHULZ Jeremy
110
27
WERTZ Mick Alton
110
28
OUYANG Yiliu
110
29
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
108
30
MAEKELAE Juho Johannes
108
31
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
108
32
BERDOV Ruslan
106
33
DEDMAN James
106
34
ALMUTAIRI Yousif
106
35
ALADWANI Bader
104
36
VAN HAAREN Matthew Gerald Borden
104
37
BOVINGDON Michael William Oliver
103
38
WI Donghyun
101
39
LILLERUD Ruben
101
40
CHALOUPKA Bedrich
100
41
TADTHONGKAM Kornthawat
100
42
KWEN Jihoo
98
43
JEONG Rakhun
90
44
MAMKIN Gennadii
65
45
CHEN Kuei-Peng
62
46
ISAEV Dmitrii
61

GEORGIEV Ivan
DNS

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 11:13
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Trap
Final Results

Australia
ARGIRO Nathan Steven
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
BYLSMA Adam Joshua

348

India
ELAHI Ali Aman
KAPOOR Vivaan
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh

348

Italy
FERRARI Lorenzo
MARONGIU Matteo
PETRONI Teo

346

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUCAS Logan Joseph
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
WERTZ Mick Alton
343
5
MARTINEZ FUSTER Javier
AMOROS CABRERA Raul
MARTINEZ TORRES Adria
342
6
YU Haicheng
LI Cheng
OUYANG Yiliu
336
7
KOPRA Vili
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
MAEKELAE Juho Johannes
334
8
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
BERDOV Ruslan
331
9
LING Theo Andrew
DEDMAN James
BOVINGDON Michael William Oliver
327
10
PALACKY Jan
BECCARI Fabio
CHALOUPKA Bedrich
326
11
WI Donghyun
KWEN Jihoo
JEONG Rakhun
289

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 11:16
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

SAURABH Chaudhary
245.5WRJ

LIM Hojin
243.1

CHEEMA Arjun Singh
218.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KORAKAKIS Dionysios
197.4
5
MONNA Paolo
178.3
6
SUNG Yunho
156.9
7
XIE Yu
135.4
8
WALTER Robin
114.8

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 11:25
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHERNOUSOV Artem
587-23x
2
LEE Daemyung
584-22x
3
VERMA Abhishek
583-28x
4
TRAN Quoc Cuong
582-25x
5
JIN Jongoh
582-21x
6
LUNEV Ruslan
582-20x
7
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
582-18x
8
HAN Seungwoo
581-26x
9
WU Jiayu
581-21x
10
KIM Song Guk
580-22x
11
DIKEC Yusuf
580-21x
12
ALANAZI Atallah Nidaa K.
580-19x
13
KOULAKOV Denis
580-17x
14
HOANG Xuan Vinh
580-17x
15
ISSACHENKO Vladimir
579-19x
16
MATSUDA Tomoyuki
579-17x
17
GIORDANO Giuseppe
579-16x
18
MITHARVAL Om Prakash
579-10x
19
OMELCHUK Oleh
578-21x
20
ENKHTAIVAN Davaakhuu
578-19x
21
WANG Meng Yi
577-25x
22
DONKOV Samuil
577-20x
23
AUAPINYAKUL Natphanlert
577-19x
24
PETROV Dusko
577-18x
25
SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir
577-17x
26
MOWRER Nickolaus
577-16x
27
MIKEC Damir
576-22x
28
GRGIC Dimitrije
576-18x
29
WONG Guanjie Johnathan
576-17x
30
RIZVI Shahzar
576-17x
31
SCHWALD Michael
576-14x
32
CALLAGHAN Kristian Michael Smee.
575-19x
33
ALMEIDA Julio
575-16x
34
DI MARTINO Dario
575-16x
35
COSTA Joao
574-20x
36
TUZINSKY Juraj
574-19x
37
SONODA Yoshinobu
574-19x
38
VENTA Kevin
574-18x
39
KOPP Pavol
574-17x
40
KELES Ismail
574-16x
41
WU Felipe Almeida
574-15x
42
KUO Kuan-Ting
574-14x
43
KULCHAIRATTANA Pongpol
574-13x
44
LARSEN Frederik
573-20x
45
SHIRGAL Buyanzaya
573-20x
46
JOHANSSON Morgan Gunnar
573-19x
47
FOUQUET Florian
573-17x
48
DANILUK Piotr
573-16x
49
PERIE Mathieu
573-15x
50
REITZ Christian
573-13x
51
ALHATTALI Jamal Mansoor
573-09x
52
WONG Siu Lung
572-21x
53
HEISE Michael
572-21x
54
TATRAI Miklos
572-20x
55
BADARACCHI Mauro
572-20x
56
KUCANA Arben
572-19x
57
ROHAU Andrei
572-18x
58
ALBADRANI Aqeel Abdulhady A.
572-18x
59
CARRERA Pablo
572-17x
60
GAI Bin
572-16x
61
DUBOVY Jindrich
572-16x
62
KADAGIDZE Levan
572-14x
63
WOJTYNA Szymon
572-13x
64
BALAZ Peter
570-19x
65
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
570-16x
66
BRANKOVSKI Borjan
570-14x
67
YUNUSMETOV Rashid
570-12x
68
AL NMSHAN Hamad
569-17x
69
KUSHNIROV Denys
569-15x
70
NGUYEN Dinh Thanh
569-15x
71
FOROUGHI Javad
569-14x
72
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
569-12x
73
ARAKELYAN Norayr
569-12x
74
GOURIANOV Anton
569-10x
75
MATENCIO SOLER Sergio
568-16x
76
NEVES FREITAS SEVERO Philip. C.
568-13x
77
PU Qifeng
568-12x
78
LANDER Per-Anders
567-13x
79
SANCHEZ Rafael
567-12x
80
HERNDON Jason
567-12x
81
GOLKHANDAN Vahid
567-10x
82
HORIMIZU Kojiro
566-19x
83
MAZEPA Maxim
566-16x
84
POH Lip Meng
566-16x
85
BARKHORDARI Ebrahim
566-15x
86
ZHAO Yue
566-13x
87
HALL James
566-12x
88
GOMES SANTOS Licinio Emanuel
566-12x
89
LOETSCHER Sandro
566-12x
90
AAS Ole-Harald
565-15x
91
CARRILLO Marko
565-13x
92
AL SHAIBA Osama Abdulnasser
565-11x
93
CZAPLA Lukasz
565-11x
94
LIEBENS Bart
565-10x
95
CARAPINHA Tiago Miguel
564-12x
96
MICKIEWICZ Waldemar Jan
564-09x
97
ALDOSARI Safar Mohammed S.
563-11x
98
WONG Han Xuan
563-08x
99
VASERMANIS Emils
562-15x
100
EVGLEVSKI Sergei
562-13x
101
AL BALUSHI Muad
562-09x
102
LIN Wei-Chieh
561-14x
103
SUTIVIRUCH Noppadon
560-11x
104
AL MUTAIRI Ali
559-19x
105
ALEKSANDROVS Igors
559-13x
106
SU Chia-Wu
558-11x
107
ALAJMI Saad
558-08x
108
HONG Yongan
558-08x
109
GERON Almog Beny
555-11x
110
FAYZULLAEV Bezhan
554-10x
111
HARDING Allan
554-07x
112
ZAMAN Mohamed
553-11x
113
MOONON Sengedorj
552-09x
114
SHAIKH Ahmed
547-05x
115
ALKHARSAN Mohamed Ali Sanad R.
543-09x
AL ABRI Ismail
DSQ
DEMIERRE Steve
DSQ

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 11:46
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

South Korea
AZARENKO Mikhail
ROMANOV Dmitry
STEPANOV Maxim

1747-69x

India
MARTINSSON Emil
NYBERG Jesper
BERGSTROEM Niklas

1738-55x

Russia
HA Kwangchul
CHO Se Jong
JEONG You Jin

1736-50x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRAN Quoc Cuong
HOANG Xuan Vinh
NGUYEN Dinh Thanh
1731-57x
5
PETROV Dusko
MIKEC Damir
GRGIC Dimitrije
1729-58x
6
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
OMELCHUK Oleh
KUSHNIROV Denys
1729-54x
7
WU Jiayu
WANG Meng Yi
PU Qifeng
1726-58x
8
GIORDANO Giuseppe
DI MARTINO Dario
BADARACCHI Mauro
1726-52x
9
SCHWALD Michael
REITZ Christian
HEISE Michael
1721-48x
10
MATSUDA Tomoyuki
SONODA Yoshinobu
HORIMIZU Kojiro
1719-55x
11
TUZINSKY Juraj
KOPP Pavol
BALAZ Peter
1718-55x
12
ALMEIDA Julio
WU Felipe Almeida
NEVES FREITAS SEVERO Phili. C.
1717-44x
13
ALANAZI Atallah Nidaa K.
ALBADRANI Aqeel Abdulhady A.
ALDOSARI Safar Mohammed S.
1715-48x
14
ISSACHENKO Vladimir
YUNUSMETOV Rashid
MAZEPA Maxim
1715-47x
15
AUAPINYAKUL Natphanlert
KULCHAIRATTANA Pongpol
SUTIVIRUCH Noppadon
1711-43x
16
DANILUK Piotr
WOJTYNA Szymon
CZAPLA Lukasz
1710-40x
17
MOWRER Nickolaus
HERNDON Jason
HALL James
1710-40x
18
CARRERA Pablo
MATENCIO SOLER Sergio
SANCHEZ Rafael
1707-45x
19
COSTA Joao
GOMES SANTOS Licinio Emanuel
CARAPINHA Tiago Miguel
1704-44x
20
ENKHTAIVAN Davaakhuu
SHIRGAL Buyanzaya
MOONON Sengedorj
1703-48x
21
FOROUGHI Javad
GOLKHANDAN Vahid
BARKHORDARI Ebrahim
1702-39x
22
GAI Bin
POH Lip Meng
WONG Han Xuan
1701-40x
23
KUO Kuan-Ting
LIN Wei-Chieh
SU Chia-Wu
1693-39x
24
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
VASERMANIS Emils
ALEKSANDROVS Igors
1691-44x
25
AL NMSHAN Hamad
AL MUTAIRI Ali
ALAJMI Saad
1686-44x
26
ZAMAN Mohamed
SHAIKH Ahmed
ALKHARSAN Mohamed Ali San. R.
1643-25x

ALHATTALI Jamal Mansoor
AL BALUSHI Muad
AL ABRI Ismail
DSQ

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 13:09
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIN Yi Chun
119+4
2
STANCO Silvana
119+3
3
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
117+2
4
WANG Xiaojing
117+1
5
SCANLAN Laetisha
117+0
6
MARTINEZ Beatriz
116
7
COUZY Melanie
115
8
ROSSI Jessica
115
9
QUOOSS Katrin
115
10
MACEK Jasmina
114
11
BROWNING Kayle
114
12
PERILLI Alessandra
114
13
KANG Geeeun
114
14
CARROLL Ashley
114
15
GALVEZ Fatima
114
16
SEWARD Ellie
113
17
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
113
18
ZHANG Xinqiu
113
19
AL ABDULLA Amna
113
20
LEE Bo Na
113
21
SARITURK Safiye
113
22
MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca
112
23
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
112
24
CORMENIER Carole
112
25
VEROMAA Mopsi
112
26
BARR Kirsty
111
27
DAVYDOVA Anastassiya
111
28
ROONEY Natalie
111
29
RODRIGUES Ana Rita
111
30
SKINNER Aeriel Alease
111
31
PRAMUANCHOK Napapha
111
32
LIU Wan-Yu
111
33
KNIAZEVA Polina
110
34
SINGH Shreyasi
110
35
KIM Yong Bok
110
36
NAKAYAMA Yukie
110
37
KITCHAROEN Chattaya
110
38
IEZZI Alessia
109
39
ALHAWAL Sarah
109
40
DENG Weiyun
108
41
TOMAR Seema
108
42
VARMAN Varsha
107
43
INOUE Megumi
107
44
ALHAWAL Shahad
105
45
SIRANI Sepideh
104
46
SMITH Penny
104
47
ANTIKAINEN Noora
104
48
FARAHPOUR BIDGOLI Shiva
103
49
PAK Yong Hui
103
50
OKHOTSKA Olena
103
51
LONGLEY Elizabeth Grace
102
52
MEYER Cynthia
102
53
SEREDA Oxana
102
54
MARIRHI Yasmine
101
55
AL HOUSNI Reem
101
56
GORMALLY Aoife
100
57
SCHEIBL Sonja
100
58
AL KHALAF Kholoud Hassan
100
59
SALMAN Pamela
100
60
EOM Soyeon
99
61
HSU Jie Yu
99
62
SPOTAKOVA Jana
99
63
KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia
99
64
KIYOSHI Riyo
99
65
AMIRI BEHZADI Fatemeh
98
66
BASSIL Ray
97
67
MESFIOUI Yasmina
95
68
BINDRICH Sarah
95
69
NONGPROMMA Thitithan
91
70
FOCAN Anne
89
71
AL GAHAFFI Fakhari
87
72
AMRAHOVA Shafag
68
73
RABAYA Ekaterina
62

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 13:15
| Show all posts
Women's Team Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
STANCO Silvana
ROSSI Jessica
IEZZI Alessia

343WR

Spain
MARTINEZ Beatriz
GALVEZ Fatima
MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca

342

United States
BROWNING Kayle
CARROLL Ashley
SKINNER Aeriel Alease

339

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Xiaojing
ZHANG Xinqiu
DENG Weiyun
338
5
LIN Yi Chun
LIU Wan-Yu
HSU Jie Yu
329
6
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
VEROMAA Mopsi
ANTIKAINEN Noora
329
7
KANG Geeeun
LEE Bo Na
EOM Soyeon
326
8
SINGH Shreyasi
TOMAR Seema
VARMAN Varsha
325
9
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
DAVYDOVA Anastassiya
SEREDA Oxana
325
10
NAKAYAMA Yukie
INOUE Megumi
KIYOSHI Riyo
316
11
PRAMUANCHOK Napapha
KITCHAROEN Chattaya
NONGPROMMA Thitithan
312
12
QUOOSS Katrin
SCHEIBL Sonja
BINDRICH Sarah
310
13
SIRANI Sepideh
FARAHPOUR BIDGOLI Shiva
AMIRI BEHZADI Fatemeh
305

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 13:32
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 35 Athletes from Group 1 and the Top 25 Athletes from Group 2 will qualify for the Qualification

Group 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PENI Istvan
1186-75x
2
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury
1185-75x
3
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
1179-62x
4
SAUVEPLANE Valerian
1179-60x
5
YURKOV Yuriy
1178-66x
6
KAMENSKIY Sergey
1176-73x
7
LARSEN Henrik
1176-68x
8
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
1176-67x
9
HUI Zicheng
1176-61x
10
LOCHBIHLER Jan
1175-64x
11
EMMONS Matthew
1174-65x
12
GORSA Petar
1174-63x
13
MCPHAIL Michael
1173-61x
14
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
1173-53x
15
SUKHORUKOV Yuriy
1172-62x
16
KUSALE Swapnil
1172-60x
17
BACCI Lorenzo
1172-59x
18
CHARHEIKA Illia
1172-56x
19
BRODMEIER Daniel
1171-58x
20
NYMBURSKY Petr
1171-50x
21
YAMASHITA Toshikazu
1170-69x
22
KIM Jonghyun
1170-65x
23
JANY Patrik
1170-59x
24
NYANTAI Bayaraa
1170-57x
25
DE NICOLO Marco
1169-68x
26
YAO Yuncong
1169-62x
27
OLSSON Karl
1168-64x
28
MATHIS Thomas
1168-63x
29
D HALLUIN Michael
1168-59x
30
NEPEJCHAL Filip
1166-58x
31
SCHMIRL Alexander
1166-57x
32
RAJPUT Sanjeev
1165-64x
33
PLETIKOSIC Stevan
1165-54x
34
FLATLA Oyvind
1165-52x
35
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
1165-48x
36
CERINA Marin
1164-46x
37
KIM Hyeonjun
1163-57x
38
JAKOBSEN Esben
1162-53x
39
BARGERON Michael Stephen
1162-49x
40
STEFANOVIC Milutin
1161-45x
41
WOLF Maximilian
1161-43x
42
TSARKOV Oleh
1160-60x
43
MARKOJA Robert
1159-62x
44
ZAMAN Salman
1159-53x
45
PIREKEYEV Igor
1158-54x
46
LEPPA Aleksi
1158-46x
47
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
1157-53x
48
HASHIZUME Kazuma
1157-46x
49
DUERR Christoph
1157-44x
50
STENSTROM Joni
1156-47x
51
BOLDBAATAR Bishrel
1153-43x
52
AL BALUSHI Issam
1151-45x
53
CADEK Zdenek
1147-44x
54
LAUER Christian
1145-31x
55
MORALES BUSTOS Cristian Jaime
1144-43x
56
PARR Kenneth
1142-42x
57
VONGSUKDEE Thongphaphum
1134-32x
58
ALDHAFIRI Majed
1131-42x
59
ABDULJABBAR Husain
1129-32x
60
ALHARBI Abdullah
1129-29x
61
ALANAZI Abdulaziz Khalid Z.
1128-24x


Group 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YANG Haoran
1187-69xEQWR
2
PICKL Bernhard
1182-68x
3
LOUGINETS Nazar
1180-64x
4
KULISH Serhiy
1178-66x
5
SIDI Peter
1177-56x
6
RAYNAUD Alexis
1175-60x
7
CHEON Min Ho
1173-63x
8
BARTNIK Tomasz
1172-59x
9
CLAUSSEN Simon
1172-59x
10
HRCKULAK David
1171-65x
11
SEBIC Milenko
1171-62x
12
OLSEN Steffen
1171-58x
13
LINK Andre
1170-54x
14
MATSUMOTO Takayuki
1170-54x
15
MEDVED Matej
1169-58x
16
BUBNOVICH Vitali
1169-54x
17
BEYELER Simon
1169-54x
18
RIZOV Anton
1168-54x
19
SHEORAN Akhil
1166-55x
20
MADSEN Marcus
1166-55x
21
KURKI Juho
1165-63x
22
HAJI Mahmood
1165-47x
23
DEBEVEC Rajmond
1164-59x
24
KOZENIESKY Lucas
1164-57x
25
SAMPSON Dane
1162-56x
26
VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Da. E.
1162-48x
27
KLEIMYONOV Alexey
1160-41x
28
WEITHALER Simon
1159-51x
29
RIPPEL Cassio Cesar
1154-47x
30
BABAYAN Hrachik
1154-47x
31
MIKULJAN Andrija
1153-52x
32
GIRULIS Karolis
1152-40x
33
LOPEZ Javier
1151-48x
34
KIISK Meelis
1151-41x
35
MAJCHARCHEEP Tavarit
1149-38x
36
ALKHATRI Hamed Said
1148-42x
37
NGUYEN DUY Hoang
1147-48x
38
BALE Dean
1147-45x
39
BAGHERI Hossein
1145-37x
40
FARID Zeeshan Ul
1144-40x
41
TSEDEVDORJ Munkh-Erdene
1142-44x
42
ALJUHAYDILI Abdulrahm. S. A.
1142-33x
43
RICHTER Sergey
1139-48x
44
AL-MAJED Khaled
1134-40x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 14:25
| Show all posts
Men's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
LOUGINETS Nazar
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
KAMENSKIY Sergey

3535-199xWR

China
YANG Haoran
HUI Zicheng
YAO Yuncong

3532-192x

Belarus
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury
BUBNOVICH Vitali
CHARHEIKA Illia

3526-185x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAUVEPLANE Valerian
RAYNAUD Alexis
D HALLUIN Michael
3522-179x
5
PICKL Bernhard
MATHIS Thomas
SCHMIRL Alexander
3516-188x
6
LARSEN Henrik
CLAUSSEN Simon
FLATLA Oyvind
3513-179x
7
EMMONS Matthew
MCPHAIL Michael
KOZENIESKY Lucas
3511-183x
8
KULISH Serhiy
SUKHORUKOV Yuriy
TSARKOV Oleh
3510-188x
9
HRCKULAK David
NYMBURSKY Petr
NEPEJCHAL Filip
3508-173x
10
CHEON Min Ho
KIM Jonghyun
KIM Hyeonjun
3506-185x
11
KUSALE Swapnil
SHEORAN Akhil
RAJPUT Sanjeev
3503-179x
12
BRODMEIER Daniel
LINK Andre
WOLF Maximilian
3502-155x
13
LOCHBIHLER Jan
BEYELER Simon
DUERR Christoph
3501-162x
14
BACCI Lorenzo
DE NICOLO Marco
WEITHALER Simon
3500-178x
15
OLSEN Steffen
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
JAKOBSEN Esben
3498-159x
16
YAMASHITA Toshikazu
MATSUMOTO Takayuki
HASHIZUME Kazuma
3497-169x
17
SEBIC Milenko
PLETIKOSIC Stevan
STEFANOVIC Milutin
3497-161x
18
YURKOV Yuriy
KLEIMYONOV Alexey
PIREKEYEV Igor
3496-161x
19
GORSA Petar
CERINA Marin
MIKULJAN Andrija
3491-161x
20
JANY Patrik
MEDVED Matej
CADEK Zdenek
3486-161x
21
KURKI Juho
LEPPA Aleksi
STENSTROM Joni
3479-156x
22
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
BAGHERI Hossein
3478-157x
23
NYANTAI Bayaraa
BOLDBAATAR Bishrel
TSEDEVDORJ Munkh-Erdene
3465-144x
24
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
MAJCHARCHEEP Tavarit
VONGSUKDEE Thongphaphum
3456-123x
25
HAJI Mahmood
ZAMAN Salman
ABDULJABBAR Husain
3453-132x
26
BARGERON Michael Stephen
BALE Dean
PARR Kenneth
3451-136x
27
AL-MAJED Khaled
ALDHAFIRI Majed
ALHARBI Abdullah
3394-111x

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 14:57 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list