|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Shooting ISSF World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 09:54
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

AZARENKO Mikhail
589Shoot-Off:20

CZAPLA Lukasz
589Shoot-Off:19

HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
587

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROMANOV Dmitry
586
5
MARTINSSON Emil
586
6
NYBERG Jesper
586
7
HA Kwangchul
584
8
BERGSTROEM Niklas
584
9
STEPANOV Maxim
584
10
PAK Myong Won
583
11
TASI Tamas
582
12
CHO Se Jong
578
13
JO Yong Chol
577
14
JONAS Bedrich
577
15
HOLMBERG Krister
577
16
JEONG You Jin
576
17
BOROS Laszlo
574
18
LAHDEKORPI Heikki
573
19
SIKE Jozsef
573
20
KWON Kwang Il
572

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 10:04
| Show all posts
Men's Team 50m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
AZARENKO Mikhail
ROMANOV Dmitry
STEPANOV Maxim

1759

Sweden
MARTINSSON Emil
NYBERG Jesper
BERGSTROEM Niklas

1756

South Korea
HA Kwangchul
CHO Se Jong
JEONG You Jin

1738

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
HOLMBERG Krister
LAHDEKORPI Heikki
1737
5
PAK Myong Won
JO Yong Chol
KWON Kwang Il
1732
6
TASI Tamas
BOROS Laszlo
SIKE Jozsef
1729

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 10:07
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Running Target
Final Results

TRANCHANT Nicolas
579

DANILENKO Danylo
574

NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdalen
572

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERGSTROEM Andreas
571
5
BABUSHOK Maksym
570
6
SPEKHOV Egor
568
7
GROSSHEIM Kris
566
8
BABLIUK Denys
564
9
EIDENZON Ian
562
10
BELTIUKOV Aleksandr
548

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 10:09
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Italy
BENETTI Sofia
SUPPINI Marco

499.0WRJ

Iran
ARMINA Sadeghian
NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad

497.7

India
AGRAWAL Shreya
PANWAR Divyansh Singh

435.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Shuyi
TIAN Xiangyu
391.5
5
HERSKIND Christina
KILDEHOJ Nicklas Hojfeldt
347.5

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 10:12
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

TARHAN Sevval Ilayda
237.9

CHOO Gaeun
234.5

KILADZE Lizi
213.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
193.1
5
YOO Hyunyoung
172.2
6
SEEGER Vanessa
151.4
7
KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino
130.5
8
ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh
113.3

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 10:14
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ILBILGI Murat
73
2
ELAHI Ali Aman
73
3
LING Theo Andrew
72
4
LUCAS Logan Joseph
72
5
ARGIRO Nathan Steven
72
6
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
70
7
KOPRA Vili
70
8
YU Haicheng
70
9
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
70
10
FERRARI Lorenzo
70
11
BECCARI Fabio
70
12
MARONGIU Matteo
69
13
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh
69
14
BYLSMA Adam Joshua
69
15
PALACKY Jan
69
16
MARTINEZ FUSTER Javier
69
17
VIEIRA DA SILVA Manuel
69
18
PETRONI Teo
69
19
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
68
20
LI Cheng
68
21
MARTINEZ TORRES Adria
67
22
KAPOOR Vivaan
67
23
OUYANG Yiliu
67
24
AMOROS CABRERA Raul
66
25
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
66
26
DEDMAN James
65
27
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
65
28
MAMKIN Gennadii
65
29
BOUAIN Abdelmounaim
65
30
WERTZ Mick Alton
64
31
MAEKELAE Juho Johannes
63
32
SCHULZ Jeremy
63
33
BOVINGDON Michael William Oliver
63
34
TADTHONGKAM Kornthawat
63
35
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
63
36
ALADWANI Bader
62
37
CHEN Kuei-Peng
62
38
ALMUTAIRI Yousif
62
39
BERDOV Ruslan
62
40
ISAEV Dmitrii
61
41
VAN HAAREN Matthew Gerald Borden
61
42
CHALOUPKA Bedrich
61
43
LILLERUD Ruben
61
44
KWEN Jihoo
59
45
JEONG Rakhun
58
46
WI Donghyun
58
GEORGIEV Ivan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 10:19
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WANG Xiaojing
72
2
QUOOSS Katrin
71
3
PRAMUANCHOK Napapha
71
4
SARITURK Safiye
70
5
ROSSI Jessica
70
6
LIN Yi Chun
70
7
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
70
8
SCANLAN Laetisha
70
9
STANCO Silvana
70
10
GALVEZ Fatima
69
11
AL ABDULLA Amna
69
12
KANG Geeeun
69
13
SEWARD Ellie
68
14
MACEK Jasmina
68
15
RODRIGUES Ana Rita
68
16
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
68
17
CORMENIER Carole
68
18
BROWNING Kayle
68
19
VEROMAA Mopsi
68
20
LEE Bo Na
67
21
NAKAYAMA Yukie
67
22
KITCHAROEN Chattaya
67
23
SKINNER Aeriel Alease
67
24
LIU Wan-Yu
67
25
MARTINEZ Beatriz
67
26
ROONEY Natalie
67
27
CARROLL Ashley
67
28
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
67
29
ZHANG Xinqiu
67
30
COUZY Melanie
66
31
KNIAZEVA Polina
66
32
ANTIKAINEN Noora
66
33
KIM Yong Bok
66
34
PERILLI Alessandra
66
35
ALHAWAL Sarah
66
36
AL HOUSNI Reem
65
37
AL KHALAF Kholoud Hassan
65
38
BARR Kirsty
65
39
IEZZI Alessia
65
40
DENG Weiyun
65
41
MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca
65
42
TOMAR Seema
65
43
DAVYDOVA Anastassiya
65
44
SINGH Shreyasi
64
45
INOUE Megumi
64
46
SEREDA Oxana
64
47
AMIRI BEHZADI Fatemeh
63
48
VARMAN Varsha
63
49
HSU Jie Yu
63
50
ALHAWAL Shahad
63
51
MEYER Cynthia
63
52
SCHEIBL Sonja
63
53
KIYOSHI Riyo
63
54
RABAYA Ekaterina
62
55
SMITH Penny
62
56
FARAHPOUR BIDGOLI Shiva
62
57
BASSIL Ray
62
58
PAK Yong Hui
61
59
OKHOTSKA Olena
61
60
SIRANI Sepideh
61
61
SALMAN Pamela
61
62
LONGLEY Elizabeth Grace
60
63
NONGPROMMA Thitithan
60
64
EOM Soyeon
59
65
MARIRHI Yasmine
59
66
KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia
59
67
GORMALLY Aoife
58
68
SPOTAKOVA Jana
58
69
MESFIOUI Yasmina
57
70
BINDRICH Sarah
55
71
AMRAHOVA Shafag
54
72
FOCAN Anne
53
73
AL GAHAFFI Fakhari
53

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2018 10:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIM Hojin
583-27x
2
SUNG Yunho
581-20x
3
SAURABH Chaudhary
581-18x
4
WALTER Robin
580-20x
5
KORAKAKIS Dionysios
577-18x
6
CHEEMA Arjun Singh
577-13x
7
XIE Yu
576-17x
8
MONNA Paolo
574-17x
9
LEVERETT III Jack Hobson
573-20x
10
ANMOL Anmol
572-19x
11
PETROV Alexander
571-17x
12
HORODYNETS Maksym
571-16x
13
KOSTUR Marek
571-15x
14
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
570-18x
15
SOLOVEI Ihor
570-17x
16
ERBS Ernests
570-12x
17
ARISTARKHOV Anton
570-11x
18
JURASZ Kacper
569-16x
19
KRSEK Krystof
569-15x
20
CELIC Leon Luka
569-13x
21
KIROV Kiril
569-09x
22
SHIN Okcheol
568-17x
23
HONG Shuqi
568-13x
24
PIWOWARSKI Tomasz
567-18x
25
SAKOWSKI Patryk
567-12x
26
KARSTEDT Jan Luca
567-12x
27
SARAVALLI Simone
567-12x
28
ZORGE Rihards
567-08x
29
STAMENOV Kaloyan
566-15x
30
BUTKOVIC Borna
566-14x
31
HU Pengqi
566-14x
32
MOSULISHVILI Kako
566-13x
33
POH Yu Hao
566-10x
34
SCHEJBAL Pavel
564-12x
35
HONTA Dmytro
563-14x
36
SALAVATI Erfan
563-14x
37
MADER Jonathan Niklas
563-12x
38
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
563-09x
39
SOCHOR Jakub
562-14x
40
HUANG Wei-Te
561-14x
41
ISZPRAVNIK Peter
560-07x
42
KRAL Daniel
559-12x
43
LIM Kea Seng Gabriel
558-12x
44
LEVERETT Henry Turner
557-16x
45
SOMBOON Nateethan
557-10x
46
WORAPHANTRAKOOL Taechit
556-15x
47
TRONGTOMIT Kiattisak
556-13x
48
LIM Yun Ricky
556-12x
49
MORASSUT Andrea
556-07x
50
SWISHER Kyler Jonathan
555-08x
51
SATO Masaya
554-08x
52
MILLER James Andrew John
552-11x
53
SERGELEN Temuulen
550-09x
54
TOKUNAGA Daisuke
549-09x
55
RIVERA KALIONCHIZ Jesus Gael
547-14x
56
SON Jerome
543-07x
57
PUREVDORJ Tergel
542-11x
58
WANG Tzu-Ching
539-06x

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2018 10:07
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

South Korea
LIM Hojin
SUNG Yunho
SHIN Okcheol

1732-64xWRJ

India
SAURABH Chaudhary
CHEEMA Arjun Singh
ANMOL Anmol

1730-50x

Russia
PETROV Alexander
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
ARISTARKHOV Anton

1711-46x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALTER Robin
KARSTEDT Jan Luca
MADER Jonathan Niklas
1710-44x
5
XIE Yu
HONG Shuqi
HU Pengqi
1710-44x
6
HORODYNETS Maksym
SOLOVEI Ihor
HONTA Dmytro
1704-47x
7
JURASZ Kacper
PIWOWARSKI Tomasz
SAKOWSKI Patryk
1703-46x
8
MONNA Paolo
SARAVALLI Simone
MORASSUT Andrea
1697-36x
9
KRSEK Krystof
SCHEJBAL Pavel
SOCHOR Jakub
1695-41x
10
LEVERETT III Jack Hobson
LEVERETT Henry Turner
SWISHER Kyler Jonathan
1685-44x
11
POH Yu Hao
LIM Kea Seng Gabriel
LIM Yun Ricky
1680-34x
12
SOMBOON Nateethan
WORAPHANTRAKOOL Taechit
TRONGTOMIT Kiattisak
1669-38x

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2018 10:10
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Running Target Mixed
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Results after Stage 1/2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AZARENKO Mikhail
198
2
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
197
3
BERGSTROEM Niklas
196
3
MARTINSSON Emil
196
3
ROMANOV Dmitry
196
6
JO Yong Chol
196
7
NYBERG Jesper
195
7
TASI Tamas
195
9
KWON Kwang Il
194
10
HOLMBERG Krister
193
11
LAHDEKORPI Heikki
193
12
PAK Myong Won
192
12
SIKE Jozsef
192
12
STEPANOV Maxim
192
15
JONAS Bedrich
189
16
BOROS Laszlo
188
17
HA Kwangchul
186
18
JEONG You Jin
185
19
JUNG Won Chae
182

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2018 10:16
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Running Target Mixed
Provisional Results after Stage 1/2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TRANCHANT Nicolas
196
2
GROSSHEIM Kris
194
2
NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdalen
194
4
DANILENKO Danylo
192
5
BERGSTROEM Andreas
192
6
SPEKHOV Egor
191
7
BABUSHOK Maksym
189
8
BABLIUK Denys
183
9
BELTIUKOV Aleksandr
178
10
EIDENZON Ian
153

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 10:30
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LUCAS Logan Joseph
120+9
2
ILBILGI Murat
120+8
3
ARGIRO Nathan Steven
119
4
FERRARI Lorenzo
118+5
5
VIEIRA DA SILVA Manuel
118+4
6
ELAHI Ali Aman
118+1
7
KOPRA Vili
118+0
8
LING Theo Andrew
118+0
9
KAPOOR Vivaan
117
10
MARTINEZ FUSTER Javier
117
11
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
117
12
MARONGIU Matteo
116
13
AMOROS CABRERA Raul
114
14
YU Haicheng
114
15
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
113
16
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
113
17
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh
113
18
PALACKY Jan
113
19
BECCARI Fabio
113
20
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
112
21
BYLSMA Adam Joshua
112
22
LI Cheng
112
23
PETRONI Teo
112
24
BOUAIN Abdelmounaim
111
25
MARTINEZ TORRES Adria
111
26
SCHULZ Jeremy
110
27
WERTZ Mick Alton
110
28
OUYANG Yiliu
110
29
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
108
30
MAEKELAE Juho Johannes
108
31
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
108
32
BERDOV Ruslan
106
33
DEDMAN James
106
34
ALMUTAIRI Yousif
106
35
ALADWANI Bader
104
36
VAN HAAREN Matthew Gerald Borden
104
37
BOVINGDON Michael William Oliver
103
38
WI Donghyun
101
39
LILLERUD Ruben
101
40
CHALOUPKA Bedrich
100
41
TADTHONGKAM Kornthawat
100
42
KWEN Jihoo
98
43
JEONG Rakhun
90
44
MAMKIN Gennadii
65
45
CHEN Kuei-Peng
62
46
ISAEV Dmitrii
61
GEORGIEV Ivan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 11:13
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Trap
Final Results

Australia
ARGIRO Nathan Steven
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
BYLSMA Adam Joshua

348

India
ELAHI Ali Aman
KAPOOR Vivaan
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh

348

Italy
FERRARI Lorenzo
MARONGIU Matteo
PETRONI Teo

346

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUCAS Logan Joseph
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
WERTZ Mick Alton
343
5
MARTINEZ FUSTER Javier
AMOROS CABRERA Raul
MARTINEZ TORRES Adria
342
6
YU Haicheng
LI Cheng
OUYANG Yiliu
336
7
KOPRA Vili
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
MAEKELAE Juho Johannes
334
8
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
BERDOV Ruslan
331
9
LING Theo Andrew
DEDMAN James
BOVINGDON Michael William Oliver
327
10
PALACKY Jan
BECCARI Fabio
CHALOUPKA Bedrich
326
11
WI Donghyun
KWEN Jihoo
JEONG Rakhun
289

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 11:16
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

SAURABH Chaudhary
245.5WRJ

LIM Hojin
243.1

CHEEMA Arjun Singh
218.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KORAKAKIS Dionysios
197.4
5
MONNA Paolo
178.3
6
SUNG Yunho
156.9
7
XIE Yu
135.4
8
WALTER Robin
114.8

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 11:25
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHERNOUSOV Artem
587-23x
2
LEE Daemyung
584-22x
3
VERMA Abhishek
583-28x
4
TRAN Quoc Cuong
582-25x
5
JIN Jongoh
582-21x
6
LUNEV Ruslan
582-20x
7
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
582-18x
8
HAN Seungwoo
581-26x
9
WU Jiayu
581-21x
10
KIM Song Guk
580-22x
11
DIKEC Yusuf
580-21x
12
ALANAZI Atallah Nidaa K.
580-19x
13
KOULAKOV Denis
580-17x
14
HOANG Xuan Vinh
580-17x
15
ISSACHENKO Vladimir
579-19x
16
MATSUDA Tomoyuki
579-17x
17
GIORDANO Giuseppe
579-16x
18
MITHARVAL Om Prakash
579-10x
19
OMELCHUK Oleh
578-21x
20
ENKHTAIVAN Davaakhuu
578-19x
21
WANG Meng Yi
577-25x
22
DONKOV Samuil
577-20x
23
AUAPINYAKUL Natphanlert
577-19x
24
PETROV Dusko
577-18x
25
SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir
577-17x
26
MOWRER Nickolaus
577-16x
27
MIKEC Damir
576-22x
28
GRGIC Dimitrije
576-18x
29
WONG Guanjie Johnathan
576-17x
30
RIZVI Shahzar
576-17x
31
SCHWALD Michael
576-14x
32
CALLAGHAN Kristian Michael Smee.
575-19x
33
ALMEIDA Julio
575-16x
34
DI MARTINO Dario
575-16x
35
COSTA Joao
574-20x
36
TUZINSKY Juraj
574-19x
37
SONODA Yoshinobu
574-19x
38
VENTA Kevin
574-18x
39
KOPP Pavol
574-17x
40
KELES Ismail
574-16x
41
WU Felipe Almeida
574-15x
42
KUO Kuan-Ting
574-14x
43
KULCHAIRATTANA Pongpol
574-13x
44
LARSEN Frederik
573-20x
45
SHIRGAL Buyanzaya
573-20x
46
JOHANSSON Morgan Gunnar
573-19x
47
FOUQUET Florian
573-17x
48
DANILUK Piotr
573-16x
49
PERIE Mathieu
573-15x
50
REITZ Christian
573-13x
51
ALHATTALI Jamal Mansoor
573-09x
52
WONG Siu Lung
572-21x
53
HEISE Michael
572-21x
54
TATRAI Miklos
572-20x
55
BADARACCHI Mauro
572-20x
56
KUCANA Arben
572-19x
57
ROHAU Andrei
572-18x
58
ALBADRANI Aqeel Abdulhady A.
572-18x
59
CARRERA Pablo
572-17x
60
GAI Bin
572-16x
61
DUBOVY Jindrich
572-16x
62
KADAGIDZE Levan
572-14x
63
WOJTYNA Szymon
572-13x
64
BALAZ Peter
570-19x
65
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
570-16x
66
BRANKOVSKI Borjan
570-14x
67
YUNUSMETOV Rashid
570-12x
68
AL NMSHAN Hamad
569-17x
69
KUSHNIROV Denys
569-15x
70
NGUYEN Dinh Thanh
569-15x
71
FOROUGHI Javad
569-14x
72
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
569-12x
73
ARAKELYAN Norayr
569-12x
74
GOURIANOV Anton
569-10x
75
MATENCIO SOLER Sergio
568-16x
76
NEVES FREITAS SEVERO Philip. C.
568-13x
77
PU Qifeng
568-12x
78
LANDER Per-Anders
567-13x
79
SANCHEZ Rafael
567-12x
80
HERNDON Jason
567-12x
81
GOLKHANDAN Vahid
567-10x
82
HORIMIZU Kojiro
566-19x
83
MAZEPA Maxim
566-16x
84
POH Lip Meng
566-16x
85
BARKHORDARI Ebrahim
566-15x
86
ZHAO Yue
566-13x
87
HALL James
566-12x
88
GOMES SANTOS Licinio Emanuel
566-12x
89
LOETSCHER Sandro
566-12x
90
AAS Ole-Harald
565-15x
91
CARRILLO Marko
565-13x
92
AL SHAIBA Osama Abdulnasser
565-11x
93
CZAPLA Lukasz
565-11x
94
LIEBENS Bart
565-10x
95
CARAPINHA Tiago Miguel
564-12x
96
MICKIEWICZ Waldemar Jan
564-09x
97
ALDOSARI Safar Mohammed S.
563-11x
98
WONG Han Xuan
563-08x
99
VASERMANIS Emils
562-15x
100
EVGLEVSKI Sergei
562-13x
101
AL BALUSHI Muad
562-09x
102
LIN Wei-Chieh
561-14x
103
SUTIVIRUCH Noppadon
560-11x
104
AL MUTAIRI Ali
559-19x
105
ALEKSANDROVS Igors
559-13x
106
SU Chia-Wu
558-11x
107
ALAJMI Saad
558-08x
108
HONG Yongan
558-08x
109
GERON Almog Beny
555-11x
110
FAYZULLAEV Bezhan
554-10x
111
HARDING Allan
554-07x
112
ZAMAN Mohamed
553-11x
113
MOONON Sengedorj
552-09x
114
SHAIKH Ahmed
547-05x
115
ALKHARSAN Mohamed Ali Sanad R.
543-09x
AL ABRI Ismail
DSQ
DEMIERRE Steve
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 11:46
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

South Korea
AZARENKO Mikhail
ROMANOV Dmitry
STEPANOV Maxim

1747-69x

India
MARTINSSON Emil
NYBERG Jesper
BERGSTROEM Niklas

1738-55x

Russia
HA Kwangchul
CHO Se Jong
JEONG You Jin

1736-50x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRAN Quoc Cuong
HOANG Xuan Vinh
NGUYEN Dinh Thanh
1731-57x
5
PETROV Dusko
MIKEC Damir
GRGIC Dimitrije
1729-58x
6
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
OMELCHUK Oleh
KUSHNIROV Denys
1729-54x
7
WU Jiayu
WANG Meng Yi
PU Qifeng
1726-58x
8
GIORDANO Giuseppe
DI MARTINO Dario
BADARACCHI Mauro
1726-52x
9
SCHWALD Michael
REITZ Christian
HEISE Michael
1721-48x
10
MATSUDA Tomoyuki
SONODA Yoshinobu
HORIMIZU Kojiro
1719-55x
11
TUZINSKY Juraj
KOPP Pavol
BALAZ Peter
1718-55x
12
ALMEIDA Julio
WU Felipe Almeida
NEVES FREITAS SEVERO Phili. C.
1717-44x
13
ALANAZI Atallah Nidaa K.
ALBADRANI Aqeel Abdulhady A.
ALDOSARI Safar Mohammed S.
1715-48x
14
ISSACHENKO Vladimir
YUNUSMETOV Rashid
MAZEPA Maxim
1715-47x
15
AUAPINYAKUL Natphanlert
KULCHAIRATTANA Pongpol
SUTIVIRUCH Noppadon
1711-43x
16
DANILUK Piotr
WOJTYNA Szymon
CZAPLA Lukasz
1710-40x
17
MOWRER Nickolaus
HERNDON Jason
HALL James
1710-40x
18
CARRERA Pablo
MATENCIO SOLER Sergio
SANCHEZ Rafael
1707-45x
19
COSTA Joao
GOMES SANTOS Licinio Emanuel
CARAPINHA Tiago Miguel
1704-44x
20
ENKHTAIVAN Davaakhuu
SHIRGAL Buyanzaya
MOONON Sengedorj
1703-48x
21
FOROUGHI Javad
GOLKHANDAN Vahid
BARKHORDARI Ebrahim
1702-39x
22
GAI Bin
POH Lip Meng
WONG Han Xuan
1701-40x
23
KUO Kuan-Ting
LIN Wei-Chieh
SU Chia-Wu
1693-39x
24
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
VASERMANIS Emils
ALEKSANDROVS Igors
1691-44x
25
AL NMSHAN Hamad
AL MUTAIRI Ali
ALAJMI Saad
1686-44x
26
ZAMAN Mohamed
SHAIKH Ahmed
ALKHARSAN Mohamed Ali San. R.
1643-25x
ALHATTALI Jamal Mansoor
AL BALUSHI Muad
AL ABRI Ismail
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 13:09
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIN Yi Chun
119+4
2
STANCO Silvana
119+3
3
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
117+2
4
WANG Xiaojing
117+1
5
SCANLAN Laetisha
117+0
6
MARTINEZ Beatriz
116
7
COUZY Melanie
115
8
ROSSI Jessica
115
9
QUOOSS Katrin
115
10
MACEK Jasmina
114
11
BROWNING Kayle
114
12
PERILLI Alessandra
114
13
KANG Geeeun
114
14
CARROLL Ashley
114
15
GALVEZ Fatima
114
16
SEWARD Ellie
113
17
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
113
18
ZHANG Xinqiu
113
19
AL ABDULLA Amna
113
20
LEE Bo Na
113
21
SARITURK Safiye
113
22
MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca
112
23
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
112
24
CORMENIER Carole
112
25
VEROMAA Mopsi
112
26
BARR Kirsty
111
27
DAVYDOVA Anastassiya
111
28
ROONEY Natalie
111
29
RODRIGUES Ana Rita
111
30
SKINNER Aeriel Alease
111
31
PRAMUANCHOK Napapha
111
32
LIU Wan-Yu
111
33
KNIAZEVA Polina
110
34
SINGH Shreyasi
110
35
KIM Yong Bok
110
36
NAKAYAMA Yukie
110
37
KITCHAROEN Chattaya
110
38
IEZZI Alessia
109
39
ALHAWAL Sarah
109
40
DENG Weiyun
108
41
TOMAR Seema
108
42
VARMAN Varsha
107
43
INOUE Megumi
107
44
ALHAWAL Shahad
105
45
SIRANI Sepideh
104
46
SMITH Penny
104
47
ANTIKAINEN Noora
104
48
FARAHPOUR BIDGOLI Shiva
103
49
PAK Yong Hui
103
50
OKHOTSKA Olena
103
51
LONGLEY Elizabeth Grace
102
52
MEYER Cynthia
102
53
SEREDA Oxana
102
54
MARIRHI Yasmine
101
55
AL HOUSNI Reem
101
56
GORMALLY Aoife
100
57
SCHEIBL Sonja
100
58
AL KHALAF Kholoud Hassan
100
59
SALMAN Pamela
100
60
EOM Soyeon
99
61
HSU Jie Yu
99
62
SPOTAKOVA Jana
99
63
KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia
99
64
KIYOSHI Riyo
99
65
AMIRI BEHZADI Fatemeh
98
66
BASSIL Ray
97
67
MESFIOUI Yasmina
95
68
BINDRICH Sarah
95
69
NONGPROMMA Thitithan
91
70
FOCAN Anne
89
71
AL GAHAFFI Fakhari
87
72
AMRAHOVA Shafag
68
73
RABAYA Ekaterina
62

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 13:15
| Show all posts
Women's Team Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
STANCO Silvana
ROSSI Jessica
IEZZI Alessia

343WR

Spain
MARTINEZ Beatriz
GALVEZ Fatima
MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca

342

United States
BROWNING Kayle
CARROLL Ashley
SKINNER Aeriel Alease

339

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Xiaojing
ZHANG Xinqiu
DENG Weiyun
338
5
LIN Yi Chun
LIU Wan-Yu
HSU Jie Yu
329
6
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
VEROMAA Mopsi
ANTIKAINEN Noora
329
7
KANG Geeeun
LEE Bo Na
EOM Soyeon
326
8
SINGH Shreyasi
TOMAR Seema
VARMAN Varsha
325
9
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
DAVYDOVA Anastassiya
SEREDA Oxana
325
10
NAKAYAMA Yukie
INOUE Megumi
KIYOSHI Riyo
316
11
PRAMUANCHOK Napapha
KITCHAROEN Chattaya
NONGPROMMA Thitithan
312
12
QUOOSS Katrin
SCHEIBL Sonja
BINDRICH Sarah
310
13
SIRANI Sepideh
FARAHPOUR BIDGOLI Shiva
AMIRI BEHZADI Fatemeh
305

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 13:32
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 35 Athletes from Group 1 and the Top 25 Athletes from Group 2 will qualify for the Qualification

Group 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PENI Istvan
1186-75x
2
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury
1185-75x
3
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
1179-62x
4
SAUVEPLANE Valerian
1179-60x
5
YURKOV Yuriy
1178-66x
6
KAMENSKIY Sergey
1176-73x
7
LARSEN Henrik
1176-68x
8
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
1176-67x
9
HUI Zicheng
1176-61x
10
LOCHBIHLER Jan
1175-64x
11
EMMONS Matthew
1174-65x
12
GORSA Petar
1174-63x
13
MCPHAIL Michael
1173-61x
14
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
1173-53x
15
SUKHORUKOV Yuriy
1172-62x
16
KUSALE Swapnil
1172-60x
17
BACCI Lorenzo
1172-59x
18
CHARHEIKA Illia
1172-56x
19
BRODMEIER Daniel
1171-58x
20
NYMBURSKY Petr
1171-50x
21
YAMASHITA Toshikazu
1170-69x
22
KIM Jonghyun
1170-65x
23
JANY Patrik
1170-59x
24
NYANTAI Bayaraa
1170-57x
25
DE NICOLO Marco
1169-68x
26
YAO Yuncong
1169-62x
27
OLSSON Karl
1168-64x
28
MATHIS Thomas
1168-63x
29
D HALLUIN Michael
1168-59x
30
NEPEJCHAL Filip
1166-58x
31
SCHMIRL Alexander
1166-57x
32
RAJPUT Sanjeev
1165-64x
33
PLETIKOSIC Stevan
1165-54x
34
FLATLA Oyvind
1165-52x
35
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
1165-48x
36
CERINA Marin
1164-46x
37
KIM Hyeonjun
1163-57x
38
JAKOBSEN Esben
1162-53x
39
BARGERON Michael Stephen
1162-49x
40
STEFANOVIC Milutin
1161-45x
41
WOLF Maximilian
1161-43x
42
TSARKOV Oleh
1160-60x
43
MARKOJA Robert
1159-62x
44
ZAMAN Salman
1159-53x
45
PIREKEYEV Igor
1158-54x
46
LEPPA Aleksi
1158-46x
47
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
1157-53x
48
HASHIZUME Kazuma
1157-46x
49
DUERR Christoph
1157-44x
50
STENSTROM Joni
1156-47x
51
BOLDBAATAR Bishrel
1153-43x
52
AL BALUSHI Issam
1151-45x
53
CADEK Zdenek
1147-44x
54
LAUER Christian
1145-31x
55
MORALES BUSTOS Cristian Jaime
1144-43x
56
PARR Kenneth
1142-42x
57
VONGSUKDEE Thongphaphum
1134-32x
58
ALDHAFIRI Majed
1131-42x
59
ABDULJABBAR Husain
1129-32x
60
ALHARBI Abdullah
1129-29x
61
ALANAZI Abdulaziz Khalid Z.
1128-24x


Group 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YANG Haoran
1187-69xEQWR
2
PICKL Bernhard
1182-68x
3
LOUGINETS Nazar
1180-64x
4
KULISH Serhiy
1178-66x
5
SIDI Peter
1177-56x
6
RAYNAUD Alexis
1175-60x
7
CHEON Min Ho
1173-63x
8
BARTNIK Tomasz
1172-59x
9
CLAUSSEN Simon
1172-59x
10
HRCKULAK David
1171-65x
11
SEBIC Milenko
1171-62x
12
OLSEN Steffen
1171-58x
13
LINK Andre
1170-54x
14
MATSUMOTO Takayuki
1170-54x
15
MEDVED Matej
1169-58x
16
BUBNOVICH Vitali
1169-54x
17
BEYELER Simon
1169-54x
18
RIZOV Anton
1168-54x
19
SHEORAN Akhil
1166-55x
20
MADSEN Marcus
1166-55x
21
KURKI Juho
1165-63x
22
HAJI Mahmood
1165-47x
23
DEBEVEC Rajmond
1164-59x
24
KOZENIESKY Lucas
1164-57x
25
SAMPSON Dane
1162-56x
26
VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Da. E.
1162-48x
27
KLEIMYONOV Alexey
1160-41x
28
WEITHALER Simon
1159-51x
29
RIPPEL Cassio Cesar
1154-47x
30
BABAYAN Hrachik
1154-47x
31
MIKULJAN Andrija
1153-52x
32
GIRULIS Karolis
1152-40x
33
LOPEZ Javier
1151-48x
34
KIISK Meelis
1151-41x
35
MAJCHARCHEEP Tavarit
1149-38x
36
ALKHATRI Hamed Said
1148-42x
37
NGUYEN DUY Hoang
1147-48x
38
BALE Dean
1147-45x
39
BAGHERI Hossein
1145-37x
40
FARID Zeeshan Ul
1144-40x
41
TSEDEVDORJ Munkh-Erdene
1142-44x
42
ALJUHAYDILI Abdulrahm. S. A.
1142-33x
43
RICHTER Sergey
1139-48x
44
AL-MAJED Khaled
1134-40x

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 14:25
| Show all posts
Men's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
LOUGINETS Nazar
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
KAMENSKIY Sergey

3535-199xWR

China
YANG Haoran
HUI Zicheng
YAO Yuncong

3532-192x

Belarus
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury
BUBNOVICH Vitali
CHARHEIKA Illia

3526-185x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAUVEPLANE Valerian
RAYNAUD Alexis
D HALLUIN Michael
3522-179x
5
PICKL Bernhard
MATHIS Thomas
SCHMIRL Alexander
3516-188x
6
LARSEN Henrik
CLAUSSEN Simon
FLATLA Oyvind
3513-179x
7
EMMONS Matthew
MCPHAIL Michael
KOZENIESKY Lucas
3511-183x
8
KULISH Serhiy
SUKHORUKOV Yuriy
TSARKOV Oleh
3510-188x
9
HRCKULAK David
NYMBURSKY Petr
NEPEJCHAL Filip
3508-173x
10
CHEON Min Ho
KIM Jonghyun
KIM Hyeonjun
3506-185x
11
KUSALE Swapnil
SHEORAN Akhil
RAJPUT Sanjeev
3503-179x
12
BRODMEIER Daniel
LINK Andre
WOLF Maximilian
3502-155x
13
LOCHBIHLER Jan
BEYELER Simon
DUERR Christoph
3501-162x
14
BACCI Lorenzo
DE NICOLO Marco
WEITHALER Simon
3500-178x
15
OLSEN Steffen
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
JAKOBSEN Esben
3498-159x
16
YAMASHITA Toshikazu
MATSUMOTO Takayuki
HASHIZUME Kazuma
3497-169x
17
SEBIC Milenko
PLETIKOSIC Stevan
STEFANOVIC Milutin
3497-161x
18
YURKOV Yuriy
KLEIMYONOV Alexey
PIREKEYEV Igor
3496-161x
19
GORSA Petar
CERINA Marin
MIKULJAN Andrija
3491-161x
20
JANY Patrik
MEDVED Matej
CADEK Zdenek
3486-161x
21
KURKI Juho
LEPPA Aleksi
STENSTROM Joni
3479-156x
22
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
BAGHERI Hossein
3478-157x
23
NYANTAI Bayaraa
BOLDBAATAR Bishrel
TSEDEVDORJ Munkh-Erdene
3465-144x
24
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
MAJCHARCHEEP Tavarit
VONGSUKDEE Thongphaphum
3456-123x
25
HAJI Mahmood
ZAMAN Salman
ABDULJABBAR Husain
3453-132x
26
BARGERON Michael Stephen
BALE Dean
PARR Kenneth
3451-136x
27
AL-MAJED Khaled
ALDHAFIRI Majed
ALHARBI Abdullah
3394-111x

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 15:00
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Running Target Mixed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MARTINSSON Emil
393

AZARENKO Mikhail
392

NYBERG Jesper
391Shoot-Off:19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAHDEKORPI Heikki
391S.O.:18
5
ROMANOV Dmitry
390
6
TASI Tamas
389
7
PAK Myong Won
388
7
STEPANOV Maxim
388
9
JO Yong Chol
388
10
KWON Kwang Il
387
11
BERGSTROEM Niklas
387
12
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
387
13
SIKE Jozsef
386
14
HOLMBERG Krister
383
15
HA Kwangchul
382
16
JEONG You Jin
381
17
JONAS Bedrich
379
18
BOROS Laszlo
378
19
JUNG Won Chae
365

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 15:04
| Show all posts
Men's Team 50m Running Target Mixed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Sweden
MARTINSSON Emil
NYBERG Jesper
BERGSTROEM Niklas

1171

Russia
AZARENKO Mikhail
ROMANOV Dmitry
STEPANOV Maxim

1170

North Korea
PAK Myong Won
JO Yong Chol
KWON Kwang Il

1163

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAHDEKORPI Heikki
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
HOLMBERG Krister
1161
5
TASI Tamas
SIKE Jozsef
BOROS Laszlo
1153
6
HA Kwangchul
JEONG You Jin
JUNG Won Chae
1128

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 15:41
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Running Target Mixed
Final Results

DANILENKO Danylo
386Shoot-Off:20

GROSSHEIM Kris
386Shoot-Off:19+20

BERGSTROEM Andreas
386Shoot-Off:19+18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRANCHANT Nicolas
384
5
NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdalen
383
6
SPEKHOV Egor
382
7
BABUSHOK Maksym
376
8
BABLIUK Denys
368
9
BELTIUKOV Aleksandr
355
10
EIDENZON Ian
334

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 15:56
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

JIN Jongoh
241.5Shoot-Off:10.3

CHERNOUSOV Artem
241.5Shoot-Off:9.5

LEE Daemyung
220.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
198.5
5
LUNEV Ruslan
177.7
6
HAN Seungwoo
158.8
7
TRAN Quoc Cuong
136.9
8
VERMA Abhishek
118.0

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 15:57
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Final Results

ARGIRO Nathan Steven
42

LUCAS Logan Joseph
41

FERRARI Lorenzo
31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VIEIRA DA SILVA Manuel
27
5
ILBILGI Murat
19
6
ELAHI Ali Aman
10

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2018 15:59
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Final Results

REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
45Shoot-Off:3

WANG Xiaojing
45Shoot-Off:2

STANCO Silvana
36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCANLAN Laetisha
30
5
LIN Yi Chun
25
6
MARTINEZ Beatriz
19

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2018 15:46
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HUI Zicheng
1182-71x
2
BARTNIK Tomasz
1182-63x
3
YANG Haoran
1180-72x
4
BUBNOVICH Vitali
1180-58x
5
LARSEN Henrik
1179-68x
6
GORSA Petar
1179-66x
7
SAMPSON Dane
1177-72x
8
MCPHAIL Michael
1177-67x
9
PENI Istvan
1177-62x
10
YURKOV Yuriy
1176-72x
11
MEDVED Matej
1176-61x
12
LOUGINETS Nazar
1175-58x
13
EMMONS Matthew
1175-57x
14
LOCHBIHLER Jan
1175-53x
15
NYMBURSKY Petr
1175-47x
16
MATHIS Thomas
1174-65x
17
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
1174-64x
18
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury
1174-64x
19
D HALLUIN Michael
1174-62x
20
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
1174-51x
21
OLSEN Steffen
1173-72x
22
YAO Yuncong
1173-67x
23
PLETIKOSIC Stevan
1173-66x
24
KAMENSKIY Sergey
1173-64x
25
DE NICOLO Marco
1173-62x
26
CHARHEIKA Illia
1173-59x
27
KOZENIESKY Lucas
1173-55x
28
NEPEJCHAL Filip
1172-59x
29
KIM Jonghyun
1171-66x
30
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
1171-65x
31
KULISH Serhiy
1171-64x
32
CLAUSSEN Simon
1171-61x
33
OLSSON Karl
1171-59x
34
MADSEN Marcus
1171-58x
35
SAUVEPLANE Valerian
1171-55x
36
BRODMEIER Daniel
1170-69x
37
BEYELER Simon
1170-64x
38
SUKHORUKOV Yuriy
1170-57x
39
RIZOV Anton
1169-59x
40
KURKI Juho
1169-57x
41
NYANTAI Bayaraa
1168-62x
42
SEBIC Milenko
1168-58x
43
SCHMIRL Alexander
1167-64x
44
SHEORAN Akhil
1167-61x
45
CHEON Min Ho
1167-54x
46
PICKL Bernhard
1166-51x
47
SIDI Peter
1165-53x
48
MATSUMOTO Takayuki
1165-48x
49
DEBEVEC Rajmond
1164-60x
50
HRCKULAK David
1164-49x
51
JANY Patrik
1163-61x
52
LINK Andre
1163-57x
53
RAYNAUD Alexis
1163-53x
54
FLATLA Oyvind
1162-48x
55
KUSALE Swapnil
1161-50x
56
YAMASHITA Toshikazu
1160-57x
57
HAJI Mahmood
1160-49x
58
RAJPUT Sanjeev
1158-56x
59
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
1153-47x
60
BACCI Lorenzo
1152-47x

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 09:08
| Show all posts
Women's 25m Pistol
Qualification Results after Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSTEVYCH Olena
294-14x
2
KIM Minjung
294-14x
3
BHAKER Manu
294-12x
4
SEREBRYANSKAYA Irina
294-08x
5
ARUNOVIC Zorana
293-12x
6
SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush
293-11x
7
KARSCH Monika
292-11x
8
KONISHI Yukari
292-10x
9
LEE Jungeun
292-09x
10
TEH Xiu Hong
291-12x
11
TSOGBADRAKH Munkhzul
291-12x
12
TOMALA Joanna
291-11x
13
KORAKAKI Anna
291-11x
14
GROZDEVA Maria
291-10x
15
JIANG Ranxin
290-16x
16
PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn
290-13x
17
GOBERVILLE Celine
290-10x
18
BRES Klaudia
290-09x
19
FRANQUET Sonia
290-08x
20
VENNEKAMP Doreen
290-08x
21
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
290-07x
22
TIEN Chia Chen
290-07x
23
SKERIES Michelle
289-12x
24
CHAIKA Viktoria
289-09x
25
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi
289-09x
26
HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn
289-08x
27
SARNOBAT Rahi
289-08x
28
ALMUBARAK Aldana Saad
289-07x
29
UPTAGRAFFT Sandra
288-12x
30
KOMENDRA Yuliya
288-09x
31
AZAHARI Alia Sazana
288-09x
32
BEZZINA Eleanor
288-08x
33
PERVAN Vlatka
288-08x
34
KWAK Junghye
288-08x
35
AL BALUSHI Wadha
288-04x
36
TUMURCHUDUR Bayartsetseg
287-10x
37
SATO Akiko
287-08x
38
LIN Yuemei
287-07x
39
NOWAK Agata
287-06x
40
KASSOUMI Agathi
287-05x
41
YAO Yushi
287-05x
42
OTRYAD Gundegmaa
287-04x
43
RUMIANTSEVA Vera
287-04x
44
STEINER Sylvia
286-09x
45
SIKE Renata
286-08x
46
BONEVA Antoaneta
286-08x
47
KOROSTYLOVA Yulia
286-08x
48
CSONKA Zsofia
286-07x
49
KONARIEVA Polina
286-07x
50
GOBERVILLE Sandrine
286-06x
51
GALIABOVITCH Elena
286-05x
52
LE Thi Linh Chi
286-04x
53
CASTELAO Joana
285-09x
54
LAGAN Alexis
285-08x
55
YAMADA Satoko
285-07x
56
PHAM Thi Ha
285-07x
57
MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana
285-06x
58
SILVA Brenda
284-12x
59
RASMANE Agate
284-10x
60
MEDVEDEVA Svetlana
284-08x
61
SIDHU Heena
284-08x
62
ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra
284-07x
63
SALUKVADZE Nino
284-06x
64
MINCHEVA Miroslava
284-05x
65
TAN Ling Chiao Nicole
283-04x
66
TEO Shun Xie
283-04x
67
LAMOLLE Mathilde
282-06x
68
LOEVHAUG Siv Marit
282-06x
69
MAJOR Veronika
282-05x
70
BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh
281-10x
71
SOTO Maria Mercedes
281-07x
72
ZDANOVA Jekaterina
281-06x
73
JAFARI Amitis
280-06x
74
YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan
280-04x
75
WU Chia Ying
277-07x
76
GHORBANI Mina
277-03x
77
KIISK Kristina
277-02x
78
MOHAMUD Nasra Mohammed
276-08x
79
ABEYMANNE Ruwini
276-07x
80
ALBRAIKI Aysha
274-04x
81
AL YAHAAI Huria
262-03x

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 09:10
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARSOV Ilia
628.9
2
ZOLFAGHARIAN Amirsiyavash
628.1
3
TIAN Xiangyu
627.5
4
NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad
627.5
5
SUPPINI Marco
627.4
6
HAZARIKA Hriday
627.3
7
SHAMAKOV Grigorii
626.3
8
WANG Yuefeng
626.1
9
KANG Jungi
625.1
10
SHANER William
625.0
11
PANWAR Divyansh Singh
624.9
12
LANGSTROM Sebastian
624.0
13
ENDOH Masaya
623.5
14
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
623.1
15
TICHY Radek
622.6
16
WANG Peng
622.6
17
KIURU Matias
621.7
18
ULBRICH Maximilian
621.3
19
VAS Peter
621.2
20
MITROVIC Aleksa
620.7
21
KIM Changha
620.7
22
HENRICSSON Anders
620.4
23
SHIMIZU Akihito
620.3
24
BABUTA Arjun
620.1
25
JO Suhyeon
619.7
26
WADLEGGER Stefan
619.6
27
BABAYAN Hayk
619.6
28
NORDHAGEN Vegard
619.5
29
KILDEHOJ Nicklas Hojfeldt
619.4
30
MAHARDIKA Muhammad Naufal
619.2
31
HEGG Jon-Hermann
619.1
32
SHARAR Arnab
618.9
33
SHARIFZADEH Mohammad Hossein
618.7
34
MAIR Tobias
618.7
35
PEKLER Zalan
618.6
36
OMELIANENKO Dmytro
618.6
37
GONCHARENKO Denis
618.5
38
PETANJEK Borna
618.5
39
SODSUK Nattanon
618.0
40
FIRMAPAZ Facundo
617.9
41
BLOS Bastian
617.6
42
HAMMERL Soma Richard
617.5
43
KOWALEWICZ Maciej
617.4
44
TOMASEVIC Denis
616.5
45
OGDEN Logan Michael
616.3
46
MANRIQUE PEREZ Alfonso
615.9
47
KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud
615.8
48
CHATZIPLIS Alexandros
615.7
49
FIX Colin
615.6
50
FRIMAN Cristian
615.3
51
SULEK Stefan
615.2
52
FORMICHELLA Carmine
614.8
53
TABAKMAN Guy
614.8
54
STRBENAC Luka
614.5
55
CHOBEYA Kyo
614.4
56
BIN JUNAIDIE Muhammad Izzat
614.3
57
PIROUET Cameron Adam Snowden
613.9
58
SANCHEZ Matthew Xavier
613.4
59
ULZIINYAM Tuguldur
612.8
60
PRASAN Thanachot
611.7
61
NAK-IAM Patipong
611.5
62
THUM Andreas
608.7
63
HOBERG Alex Chresten
607.5
64
VELOSO Marat Lleyton
599.3

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 09:25
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

China
TIAN Xiangyu
WANG Yuefeng
WANG Peng

1876.2WRJ

Iran
ZOLFAGHARIAN Amirsiyavash
NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad
SHARIFZADEH Mohammad Hossein

1874.3

Russia
MARSOV Ilia
SHAMAKOV Grigorii
GONCHARENKO Denis

1873.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAZARIKA Hriday
PANWAR Divyansh Singh
BABUTA Arjun
1872.3
5
KANG Jungi
KIM Changha
JO Suhyeon
1865.5
6
LANGSTROM Sebastian
KIURU Matias
FRIMAN Cristian
1861.0
7
ENDOH Masaya
SHIMIZU Akihito
CHOBEYA Kyo
1858.2
8
SUPPINI Marco
CHATZIPLIS Alexandros
FORMICHELLA Carmine
1857.9
9
VAS Peter
PEKLER Zalan
HAMMERL Soma Richard
1857.3
10
SHANER William
OGDEN Logan Michael
SANCHEZ Matthew Xavier
1854.7
11
ULBRICH Maximilian
BLOS Bastian
FIX Colin
1854.5
12
NORDHAGEN Vegard
HEGG Jon-Hermann
KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud
1854.4
13
PETANJEK Borna
TOMASEVIC Denis
STRBENAC Luka
1849.5
14
WADLEGGER Stefan
MAIR Tobias
THUM Andreas
1847.0
15
SODSUK Nattanon
PRASAN Thanachot
NAK-IAM Patipong
1841.2

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 09:28
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Final Results

BARTNIK Tomasz
460.4

GORSA Petar
457.4

MCPHAIL Michael
446.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LARSEN Henrik
437.0
5
YANG Haoran
427.4
6
HUI Zicheng
416.4
7
BUBNOVICH Vitali
401.4
8
SAMPSON Dane
401.0

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 09:39
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 25m Pistol
Qualification Results after Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RANKELYTE Gabriele
292-14x
2
CHOE Sarah Eungee
290-11x
3
DEDOVA Anna
288-06x
3
ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh
288-06x
5
KIM Heesun
287-08x
6
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
287-07x
7
MIN Jeoungmin
287-06x
8
SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia
287-05x
9
BAEK Gyunam
286-10x
10
ALTANKHUYAG Buyandelger
286-07x
11
EGRI Viktoria
286-06x
12
SEEGER Vanessa
286-06x
13
KOLODA Nadezhda
285-06x
14
VARRICCHIO Maria
285-04x
15
VECCARO Margherita Brigida
284-09x
16
ABELN Katelyn Morgan
284-07x
17
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna
284-07x
18
ANDERSSON Rebecka
284-07x
19
BUI Thuy Thu Thuy
283-09x
20
RANA Devanshi
283-07x
21
STRBAC Marijana Matea
283-05x
22
THOERNKVIST Josefine
283-04x
23
GAUR Arunima
283-03x
24
CHEN Lin
283-03x
25
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
282-11x
26
TARHAN Sevval Ilayda
282-08x
27
RANKELYTE Greta
282-06x
28
WANG Xiaoyu
282-05x
29
PADUKA Chawisa
282-05x
30
FABIAN Sara Rahel
282-03x
31
KIDARN Viramon
281-07x
32
MUSKAN Muskan
281-04x
33
KHISHIGT Urtnasan
280-08x
34
SCHNAIDT Lisa
280-06x
35
SRINITIVORAVONG Luxciga
279-08x
36
NGUYEN Thi Huong
279-07x
37
CHUCHMAROVA Yana
279-05x
38
NGUYEN Chinh Ngoc Lien
279-02x
39
ZHOU Ying
278-05x
40
VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia
278-04x
41
OBLINGER Theresa Marie
276-06x
42
DARLING Samantha
276-02x
43
KIRKLAR Elif
275-02x
44
PUREVDORJ Tumenkhuslen
274-03x
45
LEVERETT Abbie Russell
268-05x
46
AUNE Ann Helen
268-05x

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 10:39
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

HAZARIKA Hriday
250.1Shoot-Off:10.3

NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad
250.1Shoot-Off:10.2

SHAMAKOV Grigorii
228.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUPPINI Marco
207.2
5
ZOLFAGHARIAN Amirsiyavash
184.5
6
WANG Yuefeng
163.1
7
TIAN Xiangyu
142.8
8
MARSOV Ilia
121.0

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 10:47
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VALARIVAN Elavenil
631.0
2
AGRAWAL Shreya
628.5
3
SHI Mengyao
627.4
4
ARMINA Sadeghian
627.1
5
KIM Jiyeon
626.4
6
HO Xiu Yi
626.3
7
RUSSO Fernanda
626.0
8
SZUTKO Aleksandra
625.9
9
HAN Gaeul
625.8
10
POGHOSYAN Alla
625.7
11
HAUNERDINGER Lisa-Marie
625.3
12
KUISMA Jenna
625.2
13
WANG Shuyi
624.4
14
ANDERSSON Johanna Charlotta
624.3
15
BRATCHIKOVA Natalia
624.3
16
KARAMZADEH Fatemeh
624.3
17
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
624.0
18
TAN Fernel Qian Ni
623.5
19
JOHANSSON Isabelle
623.3
20
BORDET Jade
623.3
21
LAURSEN Josefine Ostergaard
623.2
22
ZHANG Qiaoying
622.8
23
STITH Emily
622.7
24
KHARKOVA Tatiana
622.7
25
HORVATH Lea
622.7
26
JANSSEN Anna
622.6
27
BENETTI Sofia
622.1
28
NG Cecilia
621.7
29
HERSKIND Christina
621.5
30
MARSH Elizabeth
621.5
31
NAKAGUCHI Haruka
621.4
32
GABRIELLI Nicole
621.4
33
KAUSHIK Manini
621.2
34
BYKOWSKA Weronika
621.0
35
VERRET Jolien
620.7
36
SMIRNOVA Katrin
620.7
37
OSBORN Sarah
620.1
38
ZUEGER Muriel
619.8
39
OH Minjung
619.7
40
IWAKI Ai
619.4
41
NIELSEN Anna
619.4
42
SCHACHNER Christine
619.1
43
ERDENECHULUUN Enkhmaa
619.1
44
TOMA Dorina
618.5
45
BOBER Wiktoria Zuzanna
617.9
46
LOEVSETH Oda Baardseng
617.7
47
DZAPBAROVAITE Martyna
617.2
48
KAPS Jessie
617.2
49
LOVSETH Mari Bardseng
617.1
50
BRABCOVA Karolina
616.9
51
JANSSEN Franka
616.8
52
ZAISBERGER Verena
616.7
53
TAKAHASHI Karen
616.2
54
URBAS Amadea
616.2
55
PIZZI Elena
616.1
56
STAROSTINA Violetta
616.0
57
HERCEG Estera
615.2
58
BENIKOVA Diana
614.9
59
PALO Marianne
614.5
60
MAARTENSSON Anna Louise
614.4
61
VILJANEN Henna
614.4
62
GASPAR Lalita
613.8
63
ENGEVIK Tonje
613.4
64
ODONKHUU Munkhzul
612.6
65
ADAMS Emma
611.1
66
KOCA Seymanur
610.9
67
WAIBEL Sheileen
610.6
68
BOBYLEVA Anastassia
609.7
69
HIRATA Shiori
609.4
70
EVARDSONE Dzeneta
608.7
71
SUEBPRU Phatranis
607.8
72
THONGJUL Karnpichar
607.5
73
VOLKART Alliana
606.0
74
SODSUK Kanyanut
604.0
75
HAMID Amira
599.3
76
ARIUNTULGA Dulguun
594.9
77
KARASOVA Sara
434.4
ALMAAZMI Latifa Yaqoub Mohame. M.
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 10:52
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

India
VALARIVAN Elavenil
AGRAWAL Shreya
KAUSHIK Manini

1880.7WRJ

China
SHI Mengyao
WANG Shuyi
ZHANG Qiaoying

1874.6

South Korea
KIM Jiyeon
HAN Gaeul
OH Minjung

1871.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HO Xiu Yi
TAN Fernel Qian Ni
NG Cecilia
1871.5
5
BRATCHIKOVA Natalia
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
KHARKOVA Tatiana
1871.0
6
SZUTKO Aleksandra
BYKOWSKA Weronika
BOBER Wiktoria Zuzanna
1864.8
7
HAUNERDINGER Lisa-Marie
JANSSEN Anna
JANSSEN Franka
1864.7
8
STITH Emily
MARSH Elizabeth
OSBORN Sarah
1864.3
9
LAURSEN Josefine Ostergaard
HERSKIND Christina
NIELSEN Anna
1864.1
10
ANDERSSON Johanna Charlotta
JOHANSSON Isabelle
MAARTENSSON Anna Louise
1862.0
11
BENETTI Sofia
GABRIELLI Nicole
PIZZI Elena
1859.6
12
HORVATH Lea
TOMA Dorina
GASPAR Lalita
1855.0
13
KUISMA Jenna
PALO Marianne
VILJANEN Henna
1854.1
14
LOEVSETH Oda Baardseng
LOVSETH Mari Bardseng
ENGEVIK Tonje
1848.2
15
NAKAGUCHI Haruka
TAKAHASHI Karen
HIRATA Shiori
1847.0
16
SCHACHNER Christine
ZAISBERGER Verena
WAIBEL Sheileen
1846.4
17
ERDENECHULUUN Enkhmaa
ODONKHUU Munkhzul
ARIUNTULGA Dulguun
1826.6
18
SUEBPRU Phatranis
THONGJUL Karnpichar
SODSUK Kanyanut
1819.3

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 11:05
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RABAYA Ekaterina
ALIPOV Alexey
146EQWR|+3
2
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
VARGA Erik
146EQWR|+2
3
SARITURK Safiye
TUZUN Oguzhan
145
4
STANCO Silvana
DE FILIPPIS Mauro
144
5
ROSSI Jessica
PELLIELO Giovanni
142
6
BARR Kirsty
HEADING Aaron
141+7
7
SCANLAN Laetisha
WILLETT James
141+6
8
KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia
MAKRI Andreas
141+1
9
ROONEY Natalie
ROBINSON Owen
141+1
10
COUZY Melanie
GUERRERO Sebastien
140
11
BROWNING Kayle
HINTON William
140
12
GALVEZ Fatima
FERNANDEZ Alberto
140
12
TOMAR Seema
SANDHU Manavjit Singh
140
14
MACEK Jasmina
MACEK Bostjan
139
15
RODRIGUES Ana Rita
AZEVEDO Joao
139
16
SINGH Shreyasi
LAKSHAY Lakshay
138
17
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
KHASSYANOV Victor
138
18
SIRANI Sepideh
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hoss.
137
19
ALHAWAL Sarah
ALMUDHAF Khaled
137
20
ALHAWAL Shahad
ALRASHIDI Talal
137
21
SMITH Penny
WALLACE Jack
136
22
VEROMAA Mopsi
LAAKSO Jukka
136
23
LIU Wan-Yu
SHIH Jung Hung
135
24
KIYOSHI Riyo
KAWABE Takanori
135
25
CORMENIER Carole
DESERT Antonin
135
26
QUOOSS Katrin
LOEW Andreas
135
27
KNIAZEVA Polina
SMYKOV Maksim
135
28
GORMALLY Aoife
O SULLIVAN Ian
135
29
FARAHPOUR BIDGOLI Shiva
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
134
30
SEWARD Ellie
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
134
31
KANG Geeeun
AHN Daemyeong
134
32
AL KHALAF Kholoud Hassan
AL RUMAIHI Mohammed
133
33
ZHANG Xinqiu
HAN Fei
133
34
PERILLI Alessandra
BERTI Gian Marco
133
35
WANG Xiaojing
DU Yu
133
36
AL ABDULLA Amna
KHEJAIM Mohammed
132
37
NAKAYAMA Yukie
OYAMA Shigetaka
132
38
MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca
BAILON Antonio
131
39
SPOTAKOVA Jana
SLAMKA Michal
131
40
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
TORNROOS Vesa
131
41
SCHEIBL Sonja
PIGORSCH Paul
131
42
PRAMUANCHOK Napapha
SRESTHAPORN Savate
129
43
LEE Bo Na
EUM Jiwon
126
44
AL HOUSNI Reem
AL KHATRI Said
125
45
MARIRHI Yasmine
HAJ ALI Younes
125
46
LIN Yi Chun
YANG Kun-Pi
124
47
COGDELL Corey
WALLACE Casey
123
48
MESFIOUI Yasmina
HAFFARI Driss
122
49
SALMAN Pamela
DAPELO Gianluca
120
50
SEREDA Oxana
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
116
51
AL GAHAFFI Fakhari
AL NASRI Saleem
96
52
BASSIL Ray
EL NAJJAR Walid
96

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 11:07
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

SHI Mengyao
250.5

VALARIVAN Elavenil
249.8

AGRAWAL Shreya
228.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARMINA Sadeghian
205.9
5
RUSSO Fernanda
184.9
6
SZUTKO Aleksandra
163.3
7
KIM Jiyeon
140.4
8
HO Xiu Yi
120.4

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 11:10
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Trap
Final Results

Slovakia
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
VARGA Erik

45

Russia
RABAYA Ekaterina
ALIPOV Alexey

40

Great Britain
BARR Kirsty
HEADING Aaron

33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STANCO Silvana
DE FILIPPIS Mauro
28
5
ROSSI Jessica
PELLIELO Giovanni
22
6
SARITURK Safiye
TUZUN Oguzhan
18

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 17:49
| Show all posts
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 33 Athletes from Group 1 and the Top 27 Athletes from Group 2 will qualify for the Qualification

Group 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STRAUB Isabella
1180-66xEQWR
2
WANG Zeru
1179-66xQWRJ
3
CHRISTEN Nina
1178-64x
4
LUND Katrine
1177-68x
5
IBSEN Rikke Maeng
1174-63x
6
SER Xiang Wei Jasmine
1173-69x
7
NIELSEN Stine
1172-64x
8
PEER Franziska
1171-61x
9
BEARD Sarah
1171-61x
10
KHOROSHEVA Polina
1171-60x
11
MCINTOSH Seonaid
1169-64x
12
ORTH Jaqueline
1169-56x
13
GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya
1168-58x
14
JAMBOZORG Mahlagha
1168-57x
15
ZYKOVA Yulia
1168-57x
16
BAE Sang Hee
1166-61x
17
JEONG Mira
1164-57x
18
STENE Jenny
1164-51x
19
SHIMIZU Ayano
1163-55x
20
ZUBLASING Petra
1162-56x
21
KALNYSH Natallia
1162-53x
22
SENA Sabrina
1161-58x
23
MADDALENA Sagen
1161-56x
24
ZHANG Binbin
1161-53x
25
ZELJKOVIC Marta
1161-49x
26
ARSOVIC Andrea
1160-52x
27
NITHYANADAM Gaayathri
1159-47x
28
HOFSTETTER Vanessa
1158-50x
29
CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak
1157-50x
30
NAGAY Agnieszka
1157-45x
31
NORMANN Anna
1157-44x
32
JOHANSSON Lotten
1157-44x
33
PLENGSAENGTHONG Ratch.
1156-52x
34
FOISTOVA Nikola
1155-54x
35
BRAZDOVA Lucie
1155-47x
36
TOISHI Mai
1154-59x
37
COMAN Laura-Georgeta
1154-52x
38
KHEDMATI Najmeh
1154-49x
39
MULDER Mandy
1154-45x
40
TODOROVIC Dragana
1154-42x
41
CHULUUNBADRAKH Narantuy.
1154-40x
42
SAKSENA Shreya
1153-36x
43
KUHARIC Urska
1151-53x
44
STANKIEWICZ Aneta
1151-46x
45
SIHVONEN Annika
1149-47x
46
LESKIV Lessia
1148-60x
47
UNGERANK Nadine
1148-53x
48
KOROL Yelizaveta
1148-38x
49
KUEBARSEPP Tuuli
1144-46x
50
PEREC Tanja
1142-41x
51
GLEESON Katie
1141-42x
52
LIM Yee Xien
1128-32x
53
AL HASANI Siham
1101-26x


Group 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MOUDGIL Anjum
1177-61x
2
DVORSAK Ziva
1173-50x
3
KARIMOVA Yulia
1172-69x
4
HOFMANN Olivia
1172-65x
5
BEER Jolyn
1172-55x
6
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura S.
1172-48x
7
LEE Eunseo
1171-58x
8
WAN Xiangyan
1170-59x
9
MALINOVSKAYA Alexandra
1169-57x
10
PEJCIC Snjezana
1168-55x
11
VUKASINOVIC Sanja
1167-57x
12
ILINA Anna
1167-55x
13
AHMADI Elaheh
1166-52x
14
BRABCOVA Aneta
1162-50x
15
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
1162-49x
16
MCINTOSH Jennifer
1161-54x
17
MARTIN Mackensie Rae
1161-53x
18
VELOSO Martina Lindsay
1160-49x
19
VORONOVA Anzela
1159-48x
20
ENGLER Tal
1158-41x
21
OLOFSSON Linda
1156-45x
22
DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela
1155-49x
23
GAMBARO Barbara
1154-47x
24
BEYELER Irene
1154-42x
25
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
1153-50x
26
OYUNBAT Esugen
1150-45x
27
ANTUNES Sara
1149-50x
28
ZVISKOVA Tanya
1149-43x
29
TUDOSE Roxana
1148-34x
30
GOMEZ Judith
1146-43x
31
HYRKAS Emmi
1146-37x
32
MARTYNOVA Maria
1144-36x
33
CESYNAITE Jurate
1143-34x
34
ALDOSARI Sara
1142-40x
35
AYADO Mami
1141-37x
36
DUONG Thi Chuc
1139-37x
37
LUK Cindy
1131-34x
38
AL TARSHI Amina
1131-28x
39
PARDABAEVA Zaynab
1127-35x
40
SMEETS Pea H. M.
1127-29x
41
KHONGNIL Sirijit
1127-28x
42
AL SUWAIDI Aisha
1122-32x
43
LAUER Irina
1112-28x

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 09:19
| Show all posts
Women's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Germany
STRAUB Isabella
BEER Jolyn
ORTH Jaqueline

3521-177xWR

Denmark
IBSEN Rikke Maeng
NIELSEN Stine
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurrah

3518-175x

Russia
KARIMOVA Yulia
KHOROSHEVA Polina
ZYKOVA Yulia

3511-186x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Zeru
WAN Xiangyan
ZHANG Binbin
3510-178x
5
LUND Katrine
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
STENE Jenny
3503-168x
6
LEE Eunseo
BAE Sang Hee
JEONG Mira
3501-176x
7
BEARD Sarah
MARTIN Mackensie Rae
MADDALENA Sagen
3493-170x
8
HOFMANN Olivia
PEER Franziska
UNGERANK Nadine
3491-179x
9
CHRISTEN Nina
BEYELER Irene
HOFSTETTER Vanessa
3490-156x
10
MOUDGIL Anjum
NITHYANADAM Gaayathri
SAKSENA Shreya
3489-144x
11
JAMBOZORG Mahlagha
AHMADI Elaheh
KHEDMATI Najmeh
3488-158x
12
VUKASINOVIC Sanja
ARSOVIC Andrea
TODOROVIC Dragana
3481-151x
13
ILINA Anna
KALNYSH Natallia
LESKIV Lessia
3477-168x
14
ZUBLASING Petra
SENA Sabrina
GAMBARO Barbara
3477-161x
15
BRABCOVA Aneta
FOISTOVA Nikola
BRAZDOVA Lucie
3472-151x
16
GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya
OYUNBAT Esugen
CHULUUNBADRAKH Narantuya
3472-143x
17
MCINTOSH Seonaid
MCINTOSH Jennifer
GLEESON Katie
3471-160x
18
PEJCIC Snjezana
ZELJKOVIC Marta
PEREC Tanja
3471-145x
19
JOHANSSON Lotten
NORMANN Anna
OLOFSSON Linda
3470-133x
20
SER Xiang Wei Jasmine
VELOSO Martina Lindsay
LIM Yee Xien
3461-150x
21
NAGAY Agnieszka
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
STANKIEWICZ Aneta
3461-141x
22
SHIMIZU Ayano
AYADO Mami
TOISHI Mai
3458-151x
23
CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak
PLENGSAENGTHONG Ratchada.
KHONGNIL Sirijit
3440-130x

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-6-2022 01:35 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list