|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Shooting ISSF World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 18-8-2018 17:19
| Show all posts |Read mode
Shooting ISSF World Championships 2018

Changwon (KOR) - 2 September 2018 - 14 September 2018




Official Schedule
Korea Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, September 2nd
08:30 Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 1
08:30 Women's Junior Team Trap Day 1
08:30 Women's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 1
09:00 Men's Team Trap Day 1
09:00 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 1
10:00 Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 2
11:00 Men's Junior 50m Pistol
11:00 Men's Junior Team 50m Pistol
11:30 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 1
12:00 Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle Finals
13:00 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 2
15:00 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Finals


Monday, September 3rd
08:00 Men's 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 1
08:00 Men's Team 10m Air Rifle Group 1
08:30 Women's Junior Team Trap Day 2
08:30 Women's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 2
09:00 Men's Team Trap Day 2
09:00 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 2
10:00 Men's 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 2
10:00 Men's Team 10m Air Rifle Group 2
10:00 Women's 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 1
10:00 Women's Team 10m Air Rifle Group 1
12:00 Women's 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 2
12:00 Women's Team 10m Air Rifle Group 2
12:15 Men's 10m Air Rifle Final
14:15 Women's 10m Air Rifle Final
15:30 Women's Junior Trap Final
16:45 Men's Trap Final


Tuesday, September 4th
09:00 Men's 50m Pistol
09:00 Men's 50m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Men's Junior 50m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Men's Team 50m Pistol
09:00 Men's Team 50m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Women's 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 1
09:00 Women's Team 10m Air Pistol Group 1
11:00 Women's 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 2
11:00 Women's Team 10m Air Pistol Group 2
11:15 Men's 50m Rifle Prone Qualification, Group 1
11:15 Men's Team 50m Rifle Prone Group 1
12:45 Men's 50m Rifle Prone Qualification, Group 2
12:45 Men's Team 50m Rifle Prone Group 2
13:00 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification
13:15 Women's 10m Air Pistol Final
14:15 Women's 50m Rifle Prone Qualification, Group 1
14:15 Women's Team 50m Rifle Prone Group 1
14:45 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Finals
15:45 Women's 50m Rifle Prone Qualification, Group 2
15:45 Women's Team 50m Rifle Prone Group 2


Wednesday, September 5th
08:30 Men's Junior Team Trap Day 1
08:30 Men's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 1
09:00 Men's 50m Rifle Prone Final
09:00 Men's 50m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
09:00 Men's Junior 50m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
09:00 Men's Team 50m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
09:00 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification
09:30 Women's Team Trap Day 1
09:30 Women's Trap Qualification, Day 1
10:30 Women's 50m Rifle Prone Final
10:30 Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol Qualification
10:30 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
10:45 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Finals
12:45 Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol Final


Thursday, September 6th
08:30 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Preliminary Round, Group 1
08:30 Men's Junior Team Trap Day 2
08:30 Men's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 2
08:30 Men's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions Group 1
09:00 Men's 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 1
09:00 Men's 50m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol Qualification
09:00 Men's Junior 50m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
09:00 Men's Team 10m Air Pistol Group 1
09:00 Men's Team 50m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:30 Women's Team Trap Day 2
09:30 Women's Trap Qualification, Day 2
11:00 Men's 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 2
11:00 Men's Team 10m Air Pistol Group 2
11:15 Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol Final
12:00 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Preliminary Round, Group 2
12:00 Men's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions Group 2
12:45 Men's 50m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:45 Men's Junior 50m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:45 Men's Team 50m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
13:15 Men's 10m Air Pistol Final
15:00 Men's Junior Trap Final
16:15 Women's Trap Final


Friday, September 7th
08:30 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Qualification
08:30 Mixed Team Trap Qualification
09:00 Women's 25m Pistol Qualification, Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
09:00 Women's Team 25m Pistol Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
11:30 Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle Qualification
11:30 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
11:30 Women's Junior 25m Pistol Qualification, Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
11:30 Women's Junior Team 25m Pistol Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
12:00 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Preliminary Round, Group 1
12:00 Women's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions Group 1
12:15 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Final
13:30 Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle Qualification
13:30 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
14:00 Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle Final
15:30 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Preliminary Round, Group 2
15:30 Women's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions Group 2
15:45 Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle Final
17:30 Mixed Team Trap Finals


Saturday, September 8th
08:30 Men's Double Trap
08:30 Men's Team Double Trap
08:30 Mixed Junior Team Trap Qualification
08:30 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Qualification
09:00 Men's 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Men's Team 10m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Women's 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Women's Team 10m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
12:15 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Final
13:00 Women's 25m Pistol Qualification, Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
13:00 Women's Team 25m Pistol Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
14:00 Mixed Junior Team Trap Finals
14:40 Women's Junior 25m Pistol Qualification, Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
14:40 Women's Junior Team 25m Pistol Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
15:30 Women's 25m Pistol Final
16:45 Women's Junior 25m Pistol Final


Sunday, September 9th
07:30 Men's 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
07:30 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
07:30 Men's Team 10m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
07:30 Women's 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
07:30 Women's Team 10m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
09:00 Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Qualification, Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's 300m Rifle Prone Qualification, Group 1
09:00 Men's Junior 50m Rifle Prone
09:00 Men's Junior Team 50m Rifle Prone
09:00 Men's Team 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's Team 300m Rifle Prone Group 1
10:30 Women's Junior 50m Rifle Prone
10:30 Women's Junior Team 50m Rifle Prone
10:45 Men's 300m Rifle Prone Qualification, Group 2
10:45 Men's Team 300m Rifle Prone Group 2
13:00 Men's Junior 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Qualification, Stage 1/2
13:00 Men's Junior Team 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Stage 1/2
13:35 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Finals
14:40 Women's 10m Running Target Finals
15:45 Men's 10m Running Target Finals


Monday, September 10th
08:30 Men's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 1
08:30 Men's Junior Team Skeet Day 1
09:00 Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Qualification, Stage 2/2
09:00 Men's 300m Rifle Prone Final
09:00 Men's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions Qualification
09:00 Men's Junior Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
09:00 Men's Team 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Stage 2/2
09:05 Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
09:05 Women's Team Skeet Day 1
10:45 Women's 300m Rifle Prone
10:45 Women's Team 300m Rifle Prone
12:45 Men's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions Final
13:00 Men's Junior 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Qualification, Stage 2/2
13:00 Men's Junior Team 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Stage 2/2
14:30 Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Final
16:00 Men's Junior 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Final


Tuesday, September 11th
08:30 Men's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 2
08:30 Men's Junior Team Skeet Day 2
09:00 Men's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Women's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Women's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions Qualification
09:00 Women's Junior Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
09:00 Women's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:05 Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
09:05 Women's Team Skeet Day 2
12:30 Men's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:30 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:30 Men's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:30 Women's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:30 Women's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:45 Women's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions Final
14:45 Men's Junior Skeet Final
16:15 Women's Skeet Final


Wednesday, September 12th
09:00 Men's 25m Center Fire Pistol Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
09:00 Men's Team 25m Center Fire Pistol Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
10:00 Men's 300m Standard Rifle
10:00 Men's Team 300m Standard Rifle
11:30 Men's Junior 25m Pistol Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
11:30 Men's Junior Team 25m Pistol Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
12:45 Women's 300m Rifle 3 Positions
12:45 Women's Team 300m Rifle 3 Positions


Thursday, September 13th
08:30 Women's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 1
08:30 Women's Junior Team Skeet Day 1
09:00 Men's 25m Center Fire Pistol Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
09:00 Men's Team 25m Center Fire Pistol Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
09:05 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
09:05 Men's Team Skeet Day 1
11:00 Men's Junior 25m Pistol Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
11:00 Men's Junior Team 25m Pistol Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)


Friday, September 14th
08:30 Women's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 2
08:30 Women's Junior Team Skeet Day 2
09:00 Men's 25m Standard Pistol
09:00 Men's Team 25m Standard Pistol
09:05 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
09:05 Men's Team Skeet Day 2
10:00 Men's 300m Rifle 3 Positions
10:00 Men's Team 300m Rifle 3 Positions
12:30 Men's Junior 25m Standard Pistol
12:30 Men's Junior Team 25m Standard Pistol
15:15 Women's Junior Skeet Final
16:30 Men's Skeet Final



Road to the Summer Olympic Games 2020


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations with an Athlete who has not yet qualified any Quota Place in Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 2 Quota Places per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations with an Athlete who has not yet qualified any Quota Place in Men's 10m Air Rifle will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 2 Quota Places per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 10m Air Rifle.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 10m Air Rifle

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations with an Athlete who has not yet qualified any Quota Place in Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 2 Quota Places per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations with an Athlete who has not yet qualified any Quota Place in Men's 10m Air Pistol will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 2 Quota Places per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 10m Air Pistol.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 10m Air Pistol

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations with an Athlete who has not yet qualified any Quota Place in Men's Trap will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 2 Quota Places per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Trap.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Trap

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations with an Athlete who has not yet qualified any Quota Place in Men's Skeet will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 2 Quota Places per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Skeet.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Skeet

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations with an Athlete who has not yet qualified any Quota Place in Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 2 Quota Places per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations with an Athlete who has not yet qualified any Quota Place in Women's 10m Air Rifle will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 2 Quota Places per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 10m Air Rifle.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 10m Air Rifle

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations with an Athlete who has not yet qualified any Quota Place in Women's 25m Pistol will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 2 Quota Places per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 25m Pistol.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 25m Pistol

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations with an Athlete who has not yet qualified any Quota Place in Women's 10m Air Pistol will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 2 Quota Places per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 10m Air Pistol.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 10m Air Pistol

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations with an Athlete who has not yet qualified any Quota Place in Women's Trap will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 2 Quota Places per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Trap.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Trap

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations with an Athlete who has not yet qualified any Quota Place in Women's Skeet will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 2 Quota Places per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Skeet.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Skeet

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations in Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 1 Quota Place per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle.

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations in Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 1 Quota Place per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol.

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations in Mixed Team Trap will qualify 1 Quota Place (maximum 1 Quota Place per Nation) for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Mixed Team Trap.
 Author| Post time: 18-8-2018 17:19
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
20
15
8
43
2
South Korea
11
14
11
36
3
India
11
9
7
27
4
Russia
9
9
19
37
5
Germany
7
7
3
17
6
Italy
7
3
6
16
7
Sweden
4
2
4
10
8
France
4
2
2
8
9
United States
3
9
7
19
10
Ukraine
3
4
5
12
11
Norway
3
2
3
8
12
Finland
3
0
1
4
13
Austria
2
3
1
6
14
Slovakia
2
1
2
5
15
Australia
2
0
0
2
16
Poland
1
3
2
6
17
Iran
1
3
0
4
18
Denmark
1
2
0
3
19
Spain
1
1
0
2
20
Czech Republic
1
0
2
3
20
Great Britain
1
0
2
3
22
Kuwait
1
0
1
2
23
Brazil
1
0
0
1
23
Greece
1
0
0
1
23
Slovenia
1
0
0
1
23
Turkey
1
0
0
1
27
Hungary
0
3
2
5
28
Serbia
0
3
0
3
29
Switzerland
0
2
5
7
30
Croatia
0
2
3
5
31
North Korea
0
2
2
4
32
Mongolia
0
1
0
1
33
Belarus
0
0
1
1
33
Cyprus
0
0
1
1
33
Georgia
0
0
1
1
33
Kazakhstan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
102
102
102
306


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
3
3
1
7
2
China
2
4
0
6
3
United States
2
1
2
5
4
Slovakia
2
1
0
3
5
South Korea
2
0
3
5
6
Ukraine
1
0
1
2
7
Greece
1
0
0
1
7
Poland
1
0
0
1
7
Spain
1
0
0
1
10
Croatia
0
2
2
4
11
Germany
0
1
1
2
12
India
0
1
0
1
12
Norway
0
1
0
1
12
Serbia
0
1
0
1
15
Italy
0
0
2
2
16
Kuwait
0
0
1
1
16
Great Britain
0
0
1
1
16
France
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
15
15
15
45

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 08:19
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHAO Ruozhu
YANG Haoran
840.5
2
COMAN Laura-Georgeta
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
837.8
3
WU Mingyang
SONG Buhan
836.5
4
STRAUB Isabella
DALLINGER Maximilian
836.3
5
GALASHINA Anastasiia
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
836.0
6
BOLDINOVA Daria
PANCHENKO Evgeny
835.7
7
CHANDELA Apurvi
KUMAR Ravi
835.6
8
STENE Jenny
HAGELUND Endre
834.2
9
JUNG Eunhea
KIM Hyeonjun
834.0
10
SIMON Julia Anita
JUSTUS Julian
833.8
11
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
LARSEN Henrik
833.1
12
KEUM Jihyeon
SONG Soojoo
832.8
13
MAZUROVA Nikola
HRCKULAK David
832.7
14
GOMEZ Judith
GERMOND Etienne
832.6
15
CHRISTEN Nina
LOCHBIHLER Jan
832.6
16
PEJCIC Snjezana
GORSA Petar
832.5
17
DENES Eszter
SIDI Peter
832.5
18
MILES Minden
KOZENIESKY Lucas
832.5
19
TSAI Yi-Ting
CHEN Chun An
832.4
20
KHEDMATI Najmeh
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
832.3
21
PEREC Tanja
MARICIC Miran
832.2
22
ARSOVIC Andrea
STEFANOVIC Milutin
832.1
23
VELOSO Martina Lindsay
RAHMAN Mohamad Irwan Abdul
832.0
24
AHMADI Elaheh
BAGHERI Hossein
831.6
25
GHOSH Mehuli
KUMAR Deepak
831.6
26
ZUBLASING Petra
BACCI Lorenzo
831.5
27
PEER Franziska
PICKL Bernhard
831.4
28
GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya
NYANTAI Bayaraa
831.3
29
LIN Ying-Shin
LU Shao-Chuan
831.2
30
JOHANSSON Lotten
MADSEN Marcus
830.8
31
VOGNAROVA Gabriela
NEPEJCHAL Filip
830.7
32
ILINA Anna
TSARKOV Oleh
830.5
33
LUSTENBERGER Petra
DUERR Christoph
830.1
34
NIELSEN Stine
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
829.8
35
MARTYNOVA Maria
CHARHEIKA Illia
829.8
36
ZIVIANI Martina
ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo
829.6
37
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
BARTNIK Tomasz
829.5
38
HYRKAS Emmi
KURKI Juho
829.2
39
ZWICKL-VERES Kata
PENI Istvan
828.8
40
HOFMANN Olivia
SCHMIRL Alexander
828.4
41
SHIMIZU Ayano
SHIMADA Atsushi
827.4
42
PRATHUMTONG Yodtien
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
827.1
43
SIHVONEN Annika
LEPPA Aleksi
826.6
44
MULDER Mandy
HELLENBRAND Peter
826.3
45
BEARD Sarah
CHRISTENSON Dempster
825.2
46
MCINTOSH Seonaid
BALE Dean
824.6
47
ROSSITER Victoria Michelle Venning
SAMPSON Dane
824.5
48
GRANDE Paula
LOPEZ Javier
824.3
49
ENGLER Tal
RICHTER Sergey
823.3
50
KOLJUHHINA Valeria
KIISK Meelis
822.7
51
LAUER Irina
LAUER Christian
822.4
52
OYUNBAT Esugen
DONDOV Ganzorig
822.3
53
MALIC Marija
KOVACEVIC Lazar
822.1
54
CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak
PANYATONG Pongsaton
821.6
55
VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia
KULISH Serhiy
821.5
56
CESYNAITE Jurate
GIRULIS Karolis
821.4
57
ZVISKOVA Tanya
RIZOV Anton
821.4
58
KONOMOTO Maki
MATSUMOTO Takayuki
821.0
59
BONET Nuria
DIAZ Jorge
820.8
60
ARZOUQI Maryam
ALHARBI Abdullah
819.1
61
KOROL Yelizaveta
KLEIMYONOV Alexey
818.7
62
SER Xiang Wei Jasmine
SNG Jian Hui
818.1
63
DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela
JANY Patrik
817.3
64
LAGUTENKO Malika
VALIEV Todzhiddin
817.1
65
PARDABAEVA Zaynab
SKOROVAROV Vadim
815.7
66
AL TARSHI Amina
AL BALUSHI Issam
815.6
67
AL HASANI Siham
AL NAABI Salim Ali
810.4
68
SOHAIL Minhal
FARID Zeeshan Ul
809.7
69
RI Un Gyong
RYONG Song Gang
807.7
70
MALINOVSKAYA Alexandra
YURKOV Yuriy
453.5
AL SUWAIDI Aisha
ALALI Ahmed Mohsen
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 08:29
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Pistol
Final Results

CHEEMA Arjun Singh
559-15x

KIM Woojong
554-04x

RANA Gaurav
551-09x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MONNA Paolo
551-08x
5
ANMOL Anmol
549-09x
6
WALTER Robin
549-05x
7
SUNG Yunho
547-07x
8
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
547-06x
9
XIE Yu
547-03x
10
PADUKA Chitsanuphong
540-06x
11
SARAVALLI Simone
540-05x
12
HONG Shuqi
540-05x
13
HU Pengqi
540-02x
14
JEONG Hoyoung
539-08x
15
ARISTARKHOV Anton
537-05x
16
KHLAISUBAN Peechnat
537-05x
17
HORODYNETS Maksym
536-01x
18
ZORGE Rihards
533-04x
19
HONTA Dmytro
532-09x
20
KIROV Kiril
532-07x
21
SOLOVEI Ihor
531-08x
22
SALAVATI Erfan
531-05x
23
ERBS Ernests
530-06x
24
PETROV Alexander
528-05x
25
WORAPHANTRAKOOL Taechit
528-04x
26
GENS Samuel Kent
526-02x
27
KORAKAKIS Dionysios
525-05x
28
MORASSUT Andrea
524-05x
29
KOSTUR Marek
519-05x
30
MELUS Bernard M.
502-03x
31
KANG Paul
501-03x

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 08:33
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 50m Pistol
Final Results

India
CHEEMA Arjun Singh
RANA Gaurav
ANMOL Anmol

1659-33x

South Korea
KIM Woojong
SUNG Yunho
JEONG Hoyoung

1640-19x

China
XIE Yu
HONG Shuqi
HU Pengqi

1627-10x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MONNA Paolo
SARAVALLI Simone
MORASSUT Andrea
1615-18x
5
PADUKA Chitsanuphong
KHLAISUBAN Peechnat
WORAPHANTRAKOOL Taechit
1605-15x
6
HORODYNETS Maksym
HONTA Dmytro
SOLOVEI Ihor
1599-18x
7
GENS Samuel Kent
MELUS Bernard M.
KANG Paul
1529-08x

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 08:36
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

China
ZHAO Ruozhu
YANG Haoran

500.9

China
WU Mingyang
SONG Buhan

500.6

Russia
GALASHINA Anastasiia
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir

434.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COMAN Laura-Georgeta
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
390.5
5
STRAUB Isabella
DALLINGER Maximilian
346.9

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 08:53
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSTEVYCH Olena
OMELCHUK Oleh
775-26x
2
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
CHERNOUSOV Artem
772-29x
3
ARUNOVIC Zorana
MIKEC Damir
772-26x
4
WANG Qian
WANG Meng Yi
772-23x
5
FRANQUET Sonia
CARRERA Pablo
771-29x
6
REITZ Sandra
REITZ Christian
771-22x
7
JI Xiaojing
WU Jiayu
771-18x
8
KIM Minjung
LEE Daemyung
769-29x
9
KWAK Junghye
JIN Jongoh
769-22x
10
SIDHU Heena
RIZVI Shahzar
768-25x
11
NASIROVA Nigar
LUNEV Ruslan
768-22x
12
BHAKER Manu
VERMA Abhishek
767-21x
13
CHAIKA Viktoria
ROHAU Andrei
766-31x
14
BONEVA Antoaneta
DONKOV Samuil
765-16x
15
SALUKVADZE Nino
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
764-22x
16
LAGAN Alexis
MOWRER Nickolaus
763-28x
17
LE Thi Linh Chi
HOANG Xuan Vinh
762-21x
18
PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn
KULCHAIRATTANA Pongpol
762-21x
19
GOBERVILLE Celine
FOUQUET Florian
762-20x
20
KONARIEVA Polina
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
762-20x
21
KARSCH Monika
SCHWALD Michael
762-17x
22
CHAMPALAT Natsara
AUAPINYAKUL Natphanlert
761-28x
23
PHAM Thi Ha
TRAN Quoc Cuong
761-23x
24
BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh
ISSACHENKO Vladimir
761-23x
25
SATO Akiko
MATSUDA Tomoyuki
761-21x
26
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi
DEMIERRE Steve
760-19x
27
MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana
GRGIC Dimitrije
759-18x
28
YU Ai Wen
KUO Kuan-Ting
759-17x
29
BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata
CZAPLA Lukasz
758-18x
30
GHORBANI Mina
FOROUGHI Javad
758-17x
31
TURKOGLU YAVUZ Canan
DIKEC Yusuf
757-21x
32
MAJOR Veronika
TATRAI Miklos
757-20x
33
TEH Xiu Hong
GAI Bin
757-20x
34
RASMANE Agate
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
757-17x
35
AL BALUSHI Wadha
AL ABRI Ismail
756-21x
36
KONISHI Yukari
HORIMIZU Kojiro
756-18x
37
TUMURCHUDUR Bayartsetseg
ENKHTAIVAN Davaakhuu
756-17x
38
LESTI Rebecca
GIORDANO Giuseppe
756-14x
39
KOMENDRA Yuliya
YUNUSMETOV Rashid
756-12x
40
BRES Klaudia
WOJTYNA Szymon
755-23x
41
HEW Shirlene Yun Ting
WONG Han Xuan
755-12x
42
SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush
AHMADI Mohammad
754-21x
43
LOMOVA Margarita
GOURIANOV Anton
754-16x
44
CHEAH Lee Yean Joseline
WONG Guanjie Johnathan
754-15x
45
UPTAGRAFFT Sandra
HALL James
752-15x
46
GOBERVILLE Sandrine
PERIE Mathieu
751-14x
47
CASTELAO Joana
COSTA Joao
750-19x
48
LOEVHAUG Siv Marit
AAS Ole-Harald
750-16x
49
HAN Yong Sim
KIM Song Guk
750-15x
50
JANSSEN Lieselotte
LIEBENS Bart
749-17x
51
TAIVANBAATAR Gantuul
SHIRGAL Buyanzaya
749-12x
52
BECERRA NUNEZ Annia Kathleen
CARRILLO Marko
748-15x
53
SORENSSON Vendela
LANDER Per-Anders
748-13x
54
WU Chia Ying
SU Chia-Wu
747-21x
55
KIEJKO Lynda
HARDING Allan
747-20x
56
AWAD Amerah A. O. R.
AL NMSHAN Hamad
744-15x
57
MARRACHO Filipa
MARRACHO Jose
744-15x
58
ALMUBARAK Aldana Saad
AL SHAIBA Osama Abdulnasser
742-14x
59
SHING Ho Ching
WONG Siu Lung
742-14x
60
LO Ka Kay
HONG Yongan
726-09x
61
AL YAHAAI Huria
AL BALUSHI Muad
716-10x
62
LAGUTENKO Dilorom
FAYZULLAEV Bezhan
707-13x

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 08:59
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

Russia
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
CHERNOUSOV Artem

488.1WR

China
WANG Qian
WANG Meng Yi

480.2

Ukraine
KOSTEVYCH Olena
OMELCHUK Oleh

416.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARUNOVIC Zorana
MIKEC Damir
376.7
5
FRANQUET Sonia
CARRERA Pablo
331.6

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 09:02
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
72
2
MURCHE Kathrin
71
3
LITTAME Sofia
71
4
ZHANG Ting
71
5
WILLIAMS Emma Lee
69
6
KEER Manisha
69
7
SESSA Erica
69
8
GALEA Mikaela
68
9
SEMIANOVA Daria
68
10
FERGUSSON Rebecca Aimee
68
11
RYSBEKOVA Sarsankul
68
12
KIM Bokyung
67
13
DUAN Yuwei
66
14
GUPTA Kirti
66
15
GAO Wendi
66
16
GARRISON Carey Jeana
65
17
CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose
63
18
RUDNEVA Angelina
63
19
GUPTA Soumya
62
20
HALL Lucy Charlotte
61
21
LOIZOS Antonia Katharina
61
22
JAMALOVA Aydan
61
23
PRESTON Alexis Elsa
61
24
BERNAU Madelynn Ann
60
25
BRANDT Johanna
60
26
BERNAL Sandra
59
27
HUDSON-CZERNIECKI Charlie Anna
59
28
JANG Kookhee
59

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 09:15
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ELLER Walton
75
2
SMYKOV Maksim
74
3
LIPTAK Jiri
74
4
AZEVEDO Joao
74
5
WILLETT James
73
6
DU Yu
73
7
PELLIELO Giovanni
73
8
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
73
9
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
73
10
DE FILIPPIS Mauro
73
11
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
73
12
VARGA Erik
73
13
PIGORSCH Paul
73
14
VATOVEC Denis
72
15
DAVEY Grayson Trent
72
16
SRESTHAPORN Savate
72
17
LAKSHAY Lakshay
72
18
SANDHU Manavjit Singh
72
19
KOVACOCY Marian
72
20
LOEW Andreas
72
21
FERNANDEZ Alberto
72
22
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
72
23
EL NAJJAR Walid
72
24
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
72
25
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
71
26
ALIPOV Alexey
71
27
KOSTELECKY David
71
28
TUZUN Oguzhan
71
29
MAKRI Andreas
71
30
LEPEN Matjaz
71
31
HOJNY Michal
71
32
GLASNOVIC Anton
71
33
BORELLO Fernando
71
34
BAILON Antonio
71
35
DESERT Antonin
71
36
NIKOLIC Dusan
71
37
GRAZINI Valerio
70
38
MINY Marc
70
39
AKTERZI Nihat
70
40
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
70
41
OYAMA Shigetaka
70
42
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
70
43
PEETERS Yannick
70
44
VINOGRADOV Ilya
70
45
KAMAR Ahmed
70
46
ROBINSON Owen
70
47
BERTI Gian Marco
70
48
ALKENDI Hamad
70
49
HAJ ALI Younes
70
50
GLASNOVIC Josip
70
51
ZAHER Ahmed
70
52
TUNCER N. Tolga
70
53
ALRASHIDI Talal
70
54
KULL Andres
70
55
TRZEBINSKI Jakub
70
56
MURCIA Manuel
70
57
CHEN Yuxi
69
58
GUERRERO Sebastien
69
59
PIRTTISALO Eemil
69
60
MOTTET Maxime
69
61
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
69
62
O SULLIVAN Ian
69
63
CHETCUTI William
69
64
WOJTASIEWICZ Jaromir
69
65
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
69
66
ALMUDHAF Khaled
69
67
AHN Daemyeong
69
68
RODRIGUES Armelim Filipe
69
69
COLES Michael Alexander
69
70
BURNETT Derek
69
71
ILNAM Yavuz
69
72
KABLE Glenn
69
73
KHEJAIM Mohammed
68
74
KHASSYANOV Victor
68
75
KOWALCZYK Piotr
68
76
LAAKSO Jukka
68
77
KAWABE Takanori
68
78
BROWNE COLE Myles
68
79
AHNEISH Mustafa
68
80
WALLACE Casey
68
81
ALERYANI Waleed
68
82
LING Edward
68
83
MACEK Bostjan
68
84
SOLYOM Laszlo
68
85
SOSA Lyndon
67
86
AL NASRI Saleem
67
87
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
67
88
EUM Jiwon
67
89
AL HEMAIDI Nasser Ali
67
90
HAFFARI Driss
67
91
HEADING Aaron
67
92
JUNG Changhee
67
93
OTTAVIANI Mirko
67
94
DEGIACOMI Ursin
67
95
WALLACE Jack
67
96
BUHALIBA Abdulla
66
97
VEIT Stefan Siegfried
66
98
KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos
66
99
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
66
100
AL KHATRI Said
66
101
CHU Sein Chau
66
102
AL RUMAIHI Mohammed
65
103
BLASKEVICIUS Donatas
65
104
SHIH Jung Hung
65
105
YANG Kun-Pi
65
106
ZARECKIJ Aleksej
65
107
PANAGOPOULOS Konstantinos
65
108
VIARO Marcelo Barroso
65
109
CARO HURTADO Esteban
64
110
SLAMKA Michal
64
111
TORNROOS Vesa
64
112
HAFEZI Ali
64
113
ROSENAUER Jens
64
114
DAPELO Gianluca
64
115
HUSEYINLI Ali
64
116
GALEA Brian
64
117
ANNAG Bouchaib
63
118
TSAI Yen Chen
63
119
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio
63
120
BUHAGIAR Mario
63
121
SVENTICKAS Rytis
62
122
LARSEN Martin
62
123
HAN Fei
61
124
TAKAC Stevan
60
125
MOZZANICA Giovanni
58
126
JAYASEKERA Beverly Gavin
58
127
PHUA Swee Seng
55
ALI BENALI Mokhtar
DNS
NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
DNS
VASILJEVIC Borko
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 07:58
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAMENSKIY Sergey
632.4
2
YANG Haoran
632.2
3
HUI Zicheng
631.3
4
KUMAR Deepak
630.1
5
NAM Taeyun
628.2
6
MARICIC Miran
628.1
7
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
628.0
8
GORSA Petar
628.0
9
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
628.0
10
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
627.9
11
SIDI Peter
627.8
12
PENI Istvan
626.8
13
BAGHERI Hossein
626.8
14
NYANTAI Bayaraa
626.7
15
BARTNIK Tomasz
626.6
16
SAMPSON Dane
626.6
17
OKADA Naoya
626.5
18
KIM Hyeonjun
626.5
19
LARSEN Henrik
626.1
20
SKOROVAROV Vadim
626.1
21
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
626.0
22
JUSTUS Julian
625.7
23
SHIMADA Atsushi
625.6
24
MATSUMOTO Takayuki
625.5
25
HELLENBRAND Peter
625.5
26
KULISH Serhiy
625.4
27
KOVACEVIC Lazar
625.4
28
KUMAR Ravi
625.4
29
HAGELUND Endre
625.2
30
LINK Andre
625.1
31
SCHMIRL Alexander
625.0
32
MEDVED Matej
624.6
33
RICHTER Sergey
624.6
34
CHARHEIKA Illia
624.6
35
RIZOV Anton
624.3
36
LOCHBIHLER Jan
624.2
37
HRCKULAK David
624.0
38
YU Haonan
623.9
39
SEBIC Milenko
623.8
40
SONG Soojoo
623.8
41
DRYAGIN Alexander
623.6
42
NARANG Gagan
622.9
43
RAHMAN Mohamad Irwan Abdul
622.7
44
BUBNOVICH Vitali
622.7
45
WALLIZER Bryant
622.7
46
LU Shao-Chuan
622.6
47
TSARKOV Oleh
622.5
48
NYMBURSKY Petr
622.5
49
GERMOND Etienne
622.5
50
MIKULJAN Andrija
622.2
51
JANY Patrik
622.2
52
LEPPA Aleksi
622.1
53
SOMOGYI Peter
622.0
54
CHRISTENSON Dempster
621.9
55
DALLINGER Maximilian
621.8
56
PUREEROJ Chisanupong
621.6
57
KOZENIESKY Lucas
621.4
58
BABAYAN Hrachik
621.4
59
CHEN Chun An
621.4
60
KACHEUSKI Aliaksandr
621.3
61
MATHIS Thomas
621.3
62
PICKL Bernhard
621.3
63
GIRULIS Karolis
621.2
64
NGUYEN DUY Hoang
621.2
65
BACCI Lorenzo
621.1
66
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
621.1
67
NEPEJCHAL Filip
620.7
68
ABDULJABBAR Husain
620.4
69
STEFANOVIC Milutin
620.4
70
PANYATONG Pongsaton
620.3
71
HANSEN Are
619.6
72
MADSEN Marcus
619.5
73
AKGUN Omer
619.4
74
LOPEZ Javier
618.9
75
KLEIMYONOV Alexey
618.7
76
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
618.6
77
SUKHORUKOV Yuriy
618.5
78
HAJI Mahmood
618.4
79
KURKI Juho
618.4
80
ALALI Ahmed Mohsen
618.1
81
YURKOV Yuriy
617.1
82
ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo
616.6
83
DIAZ Jorge
616.2
84
DE NICOLO Marco
616.0
85
CHAN Emmanuel En Yue
615.4
86
STENSTROM Joni
615.4
87
KIISK Meelis
615.3
88
DONDOV Ganzorig
614.9
89
MUNNA Md Rabbi Hasan
614.7
90
FARID Zeeshan Ul
614.2
91
ALHARBI Abdullah
614.1
92
ALAMMARI Mesfer Aboud S.
613.9
93
ENKHTUVSHIN Sainkhuu
613.8
94
MORALES BUSTOS Cristian Jaime
613.7
95
COBAN Hasan
613.5
96
LAUER Christian
613.0
97
PIREKEYEV Igor
612.3
98
AL NAABI Salim Ali
612.0
99
BALE Dean
611.1
100
SNG Jian Hui
610.9
101
AL HARBI Hussain Ghuwayli G.
610.8
102
AL BALUSHI Issam
610.5
103
BIN TURKI Naser
609.8
104
ALANAZI Faiz Saafaq G.
609.3
105
VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Daniel Eduar.
608.4
106
KATZENMEIER Michel
604.2
107
AL-MAJED Khaled
601.1
108
RYONG Song Gang
600.4
109
VALIEV Todzhiddin
600.3
110
ALOSAIMI Sultan
596.2
111
HAZZOURI Zaki
586.5
112
DJINGOV Jane
583.9
DUERR Christoph
DNS
THAI Xuan Thong
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 08:05
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Air Rifle
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

China
YANG Haoran
HUI Zicheng
YU Haonan

1887.4WR

Russia
KAMENSKIY Sergey
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
DRYAGIN Alexander

1884.0

South Korea
NAM Taeyun
KIM Hyeonjun
SONG Soojoo

1878.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUMAR Deepak
KUMAR Ravi
NARANG Gagan
1878.4
5
MARICIC Miran
GORSA Petar
MIKULJAN Andrija
1878.3
6
OKADA Naoya
SHIMADA Atsushi
MATSUMOTO Takayuki
1877.6
7
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
BAGHERI Hossein
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
1876.6
8
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
BAGHERI Hossein
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
1875.9
9
JUSTUS Julian
LINK Andre
DALLINGER Maximilian
1872.6
10
LARSEN Henrik
HAGELUND Endre
HANSEN Are
1870.9
11
KOVACEVIC Lazar
SEBIC Milenko
STEFANOVIC Milutin
1869.6
12
CHARHEIKA Illia
BUBNOVICH Vitali
KACHEUSKI Aliaksandr
1868.6
13
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
PUREEROJ Chisanupong
PANYATONG Pongsaton
1867.9
14
SCHMIRL Alexander
MATHIS Thomas
PICKL Bernhard
1867.6
15
HRCKULAK David
NYMBURSKY Petr
NEPEJCHAL Filip
1867.2
16
KULISH Serhiy
TSARKOV Oleh
SUKHORUKOV Yuriy
1866.4
17
WALLIZER Bryant
CHRISTENSON Dempster
KOZENIESKY Lucas
1866.0
18
LEPPA Aleksi
KURKI Juho
STENSTROM Joni
1855.9
19
NYANTAI Bayaraa
DONDOV Ganzorig
ENKHTUVSHIN Sainkhuu
1855.4
20
BACCI Lorenzo
ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo
DE NICOLO Marco
1853.7
21
RAHMAN Mohamad Irwan Abdul
CHAN Emmanuel En Yue
SNG Jian Hui
1849.0
22
ABDULJABBAR Husain
HAJI Mahmood
BIN TURKI Naser
1848.6
23
KLEIMYONOV Alexey
YURKOV Yuriy
PIREKEYEV Igor
1848.1
24
ALAMMARI Mesfer Aboud S.
AL HARBI Hussain Ghuwayli G.
ALANAZI Faiz Saafaq G.
1834.0
25
ALHARBI Abdullah
AL-MAJED Khaled
ALOSAIMI Sultan
1811.4

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 08:11
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

KAMENSKIY Sergey
248.4

GORSA Petar
247.5

MARICIC Miran
227.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUI Zicheng
206.1
5
YANG Haoran
185.7
6
KUMAR Deepak
164.1
7
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
143.0
8
NAM Taeyun
121.4

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 08:24
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IM Hana
630.9
2
JUNG Eunhea
630.7
3
LIN Ying-Shin
629.0
4
MOUDGIL Anjum
628.7
5
TAN Qian Xiu Adele
628.7
6
CHANDELA Apurvi
627.5
7
STRAUB Isabella
627.1
8
ZUBLASING Petra
627.0
9
WU Mingyang
626.7
10
MAZUROVA Nikola
626.6
11
COMAN Laura-Georgeta
626.6
12
GSCHWANDTNER Selina
626.4
13
WANG Luyao
626.4
14
GALASHINA Anastasiia
626.3
15
GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya
626.2
16
OYUNBAT Esugen
625.7
17
KHEDMATI Najmeh
625.7
18
CHRISTEN Nina
625.5
19
SHIMIZU Ayano
625.4
20
CHULUUNBADRAKH Narantuya
625.4
21
TSAI Yi-Ting
625.2
22
KUHARIC Urska
625.2
23
ARSOVIC Andrea
625.2
24
BOLDINOVA Daria
624.9
25
STENE Jenny
624.9
26
SIMON Julia Anita
624.9
27
KARIMOVA Yulia
624.7
28
TUDOSE Roxana
624.7
29
SIHVONEN Annika
624.7
30
VELOSO Martina Lindsay
624.6
31
KEUM Jihyeon
624.6
32
AHMADI Elaheh
624.5
33
MULDER Mandy
624.3
34
MCINTOSH Seonaid
624.2
35
AL SUWAIDI Aisha
624.0
36
BEARD Sarah
624.0
37
CHEN Yun-Yun
624.0
38
GRANDE Paula
623.9
39
PEER Franziska
623.9
40
MALIC Marija
623.9
41
DVORSAK Ziva
623.8
42
HOFMANN Olivia
623.7
43
GOMEZ Judith
623.6
44
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
623.5
45
ZHAO Ruozhu
623.4
46
SMEETS Pea H. M.
623.4
47
LUSTENBERGER Petra
623.1
48
GHOSH Mehuli
622.8
49
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
622.6
50
PEREC Tanja
622.4
51
JOHANSSON Lotten
622.3
52
NIELSEN Stine
622.3
53
PEJCIC Snjezana
622.3
54
MOLNAR Eliza Alexandra
622.2
55
MILES Minden
622.2
56
STANKIEWICZ Aneta
622.1
57
IVANCHEVA Viktoria
621.9
58
ILINA Anna
621.9
59
DENES Eszter
621.5
60
KALNYSH Natallia
621.3
61
IBSEN Rikke Maeng
621.1
62
ENGLER Tal
620.9
63
VOGNAROVA Gabriela
620.9
64
JAMBOZORG Mahlagha
620.9
65
MORAKOT Tararat
620.9
66
WEISZ Alison Marie
620.8
67
MALINOVSKAYA Alexandra
620.4
68
SMEETS Manon
620.4
69
HANSEN Karoline
620.2
70
ANTUNES Sara
620.1
71
BONET Nuria
619.9
72
PUGSLEY Hannah
619.6
73
MARTYNOVA Maria
619.6
74
PRIBITZER Marlene
619.4
75
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurra.
619.4
76
VERCRUSSE Stephanie
619.3
77
HYRKAS Emmi
619.2
78
DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela
619.2
79
DUONG Thi Chuc
619.2
80
ROSSITER Victoria Michelle Venning
619.2
81
VUKASINOVIC Sanja
619.0
82
SER Xiang Wei Jasmine
619.0
83
GUSTIN Valentina
618.9
84
SENA Sabrina
618.8
85
JEROVSEK Klavdija
618.8
86
PRATHUMTONG Yodtien
618.8
87
CESYNAITE Jurate
618.2
88
ICHINOWATARI Sakura
618.2
89
BRABCOVA Aneta
618.0
90
HOFSTETTER Vanessa
617.9
91
LAUER Irina
617.7
92
MCINTOSH Jennifer
617.6
93
LAGUTENKO Malika
617.5
94
ZWICKL-VERES Kata
617.4
95
ZIVIANI Martina
617.1
96
VORONOVA Anzela
617.0
97
BAYRAMOVA Zhala
616.6
98
NAGAY Agnieszka
615.9
99
CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak
615.9
100
VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia
615.6
101
ALDOSARI Sara
615.6
102
KONOMOTO Maki
615.4
103
SOHAIL Minhal
614.7
104
KOLJUHHINA Valeria
614.6
105
ALDOSERI Noof
613.5
106
AL HASANI Siham
613.4
107
AL TARSHI Amina
612.6
108
ARZOUQI Maryam
612.5
109
KOROL Yelizaveta
610.0
110
RI Un Gyong
609.0
111
PARDABAEVA Zaynab
606.3
112
RAHMA Hanan
606.0
113
BARRUGUES ALVINA Esther
604.3

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 09:13
| Show all posts
Women's Team 10m Air Rifle
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

South Korea
IM Hana
JUNG Eunhea
KEUM Jihyeon

1886.2WR

India
MOUDGIL Anjum
CHANDELA Apurvi
GHOSH Mehuli

1879.0

Germany
STRAUB Isabella
GSCHWANDTNER Selina
SIMON Julia Anita

1878.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIN Ying-Shin
TSAI Yi-Ting
CHEN Yun-Yun
1878.2
5
GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya
OYUNBAT Esugen
CHULUUNBADRAKH Narantuya
1877.3
6
WU Mingyang
WANG Luyao
ZHAO Ruozhu
1876.5
7
GALASHINA Anastasiia
BOLDINOVA Daria
KARIMOVA Yulia
1875.9
8
COMAN Laura-Georgeta
TUDOSE Roxana
MOLNAR Eliza Alexandra
1873.5
9
TAN Qian Xiu Adele
VELOSO Martina Lindsay
SER Xiang Wei Jasmine
1872.3
10
KHEDMATI Najmeh
AHMADI Elaheh
JAMBOZORG Mahlagha
1871.1
11
STENE Jenny
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
HANSEN Karoline
1868.6
12
ARSOVIC Andrea
MALIC Marija
VUKASINOVIC Sanja
1868.1
13
MULDER Mandy
SMEETS Pea H. M.
SMEETS Manon
1868.1
14
KUHARIC Urska
DVORSAK Ziva
JEROVSEK Klavdija
1867.8
15
PEER Franziska
HOFMANN Olivia
PRIBITZER Marlene
1867.0
16
BEARD Sarah
MILES Minden
WEISZ Alison Marie
1867.0
17
CHRISTEN Nina
LUSTENBERGER Petra
HOFSTETTER Vanessa
1866.5
18
MAZUROVA Nikola
VOGNAROVA Gabriela
BRABCOVA Aneta
1865.5
19
PEREC Tanja
PEJCIC Snjezana
GUSTIN Valentina
1863.6
20
ZUBLASING Petra
SENA Sabrina
ZIVIANI Martina
1862.9
21
NIELSEN Stine
IBSEN Rikke Maeng
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurra.
1862.8
22
MCINTOSH Seonaid
PUGSLEY Hannah
MCINTOSH Jennifer
1861.4
23
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
STANKIEWICZ Aneta
NAGAY Agnieszka
1860.6
24
SHIMIZU AyanoI
CHINOWATARI Sakura
KONOMOTO Maki
1859.0
25
ILINA Anna
KALNYSH Natallia
VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia
1858.8
26
MORAKOT Tararat
PRATHUMTONG Yodtien
CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak
1855.6
27
ALDOSARI Sara
ALDOSERI Noof
RAHMA Hanan
1835.1

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 09:18
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
121QWRJ
2
SESSA Erica
117
3
MURCHE Kathrin
116+1
4
SEMIANOVA Daria
116+0
5
KEER Manisha
115+3
6
RYSBEKOVA Sarsankul
115+2
7
ZHANG Ting
115+0
8
LITTAME Sofia
114
9
WILLIAMS Emma Lee
113
10
GARRISON Carey Jeana
112
11
FERGUSSON Rebecca Aimee
112
12
GALEA Mikaela
112
13
GUPTA Kirti
108
14
DUAN Yuwei
106
15
JAMALOVA Aydan
106
16
GAO Wendi
106
17
PRESTON Alexis Elsa
105
18
CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose
105
19
KIM Bokyung
105
20
VOJKUVKOVA Antonie
103
21
HALL Lucy Charlotte
103
22
LOIZOS Antonia Katharina
103
23
RUDNEVA Angelina
103
24
BERNAL Sandra
101
25
BERNAU Madelynn Ann
101
26
HUDSON-CZERNIECKI Charlie Anna
100
27
BRANDT Johanna
98
28
JANG Kookhee
98
29
GUPTA Soumya
98
30
TEMMART Pimchanok
97
31
MOLNE MAGRINA Mar
97
32
PARVARESH NIA Marziyeh
93
33
KIM Haneul
92
34
ALMOHANNADI Noora
90

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 09:24
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Trap
Final Results

Italy
PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
SESSA Erica
LITTAME Sofia

352WRJ

China
ZHANG Ting
DUAN Yuwei
GAO Wendi

327

United States
WILLIAMS Emma Lee
GARRISON Carey Jeana
BERNAU Madelynn Ann

326

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KEER Manisha
GUPTA Kirti
GUPTA Soumya
321
5
FERGUSSON Rebecca Aimee
CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose
HALL Lucy Charlotte
320
6
PRESTON Alexis Elsa
LOIZOS Antonia Katharina
HUDSON-CZERNIECKI Charlie Anna
308
7
KIM Bokyung
JANG Kookhee
KIM Haneul
295

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 09:29
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ELLER Walton
123+3
2
VARGA Erik
123+2
3
FERNANDEZ Alberto
122+43
4
DE FILIPPIS Mauro
122+42
5
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
122+6
6
WILLETT James
122+3
7
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
122+2
8
DU Yu
122+1
9
VATOVEC Denis
121
10
PIGORSCH Paul
121
11
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
121
12
SMYKOV Maksim
121
13
LIPTAK Jiri
121
14
ALRASHIDI Talal
120
15
HOJNY Michal
120
16
ALIPOV Alexey
120
17
GLASNOVIC Anton
120
18
DAVEY Grayson Trent
120
19
LEPEN Matjaz
120
20
KOVACOCY Marian
120
21
PELLIELO Giovanni
120
22
AZEVEDO Joao
120
23
MAKRI Andreas
119
24
BORELLO Fernando
119
25
SANDHU Manavjit Singh
119
26
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
119
27
ALMUDHAF Khaled
118
28
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
118
29
VINOGRADOV Ilya
118
30
TUNCER N. Tolga
118
31
GRAZINI Valerio
118
32
HAJ ALI Younes
118
33
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
118
34
DESERT Antonin
118
35
LAKSHAY Lakshay
118
36
KHASSYANOV Victor
117
37
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
117
38
COLES Michael Alexander
117
39
KABLE Glenn
117
40
WALLACE Casey
117
41
OYAMA Shigetaka
117
42
RODRIGUES Armelim Filipe
117
43
TRZEBINSKI Jakub
117
44
AHN Daemyeong
116
45
MURCIA Manuel
116
46
CHETCUTI William
116
47
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
116
48
KOSTELECKY David
116
49
LAAKSO Jukka
116
50
LING Edward
116
51
GUERRERO Sebastien
116
52
WOJTASIEWICZ Jaromir
116
53
AKTERZI Nihat
116
54
BERTI Gian Marco
116
55
PIRTTISALO Eemil
116
56
MINY Marc
116
57
GLASNOVIC Josip
116
58
LOEW Andreas
116
59
BAILON Antonio
116
60
SOSA Lyndon
115
61
CHEN Yuxi
115
62
KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos
115
63
JUNG Changhee
115
64
SOLYOM Laszlo
115
65
EL NAJJAR Walid
115
66
BURNETT Derek
115
67
TUZUN Oguzhan
115
68
SRESTHAPORN Savate
115
69
ILNAM Yavuz
114
70
MACEK Bostjan
114
71
HEADING Aaron
114
72
MOTTET Maxime
114
73
ROBINSON Owen
114
74
NIKOLIC Dusan
114
75
O SULLIVAN Ian
114
76
KAMAR Ahmed
114
77
YANG Kun-Pi
113
78
CHU Sein Chau
113
79
WALLACE Jack
113
80
ALERYANI Waleed
113
81
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
113
82
KHEJAIM Mohammed
113
83
PEETERS Yannick
113
84
GALEA Brian
112
85
SLAMKA Michal
112
86
DAPELO Gianluca
112
87
OTTAVIANI Mirko
112
88
KOWALCZYK Piotr
112
89
AHNEISH Mustafa
112
90
ALKENDI Hamad
112
91
ZAHER Ahmed
112
92
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
112
93
BLASKEVICIUS Donatas
111
94
EUM Jiwon
111
95
VIARO Marcelo Barroso
111
96
VEIT Stefan Siegfried
111
97
KULL Andres
111
98
SVENTICKAS Rytis
110
99
DEGIACOMI Ursin
110
100
KAWABE Takanori
110
101
BUHAGIAR Mario
110
102
PANAGOPOULOS Konstantinos
110
103
TORNROOS Vesa
110
104
SHIH Jung Hung
110
105
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
110
106
HAFFARI Driss
110
107
ZARECKIJ Aleksej
109
108
AL KHATRI Said
108
109
AL HEMAIDI Nasser Ali
108
110
AL RUMAIHI Mohammed
108
111
BROWNE COLE Myles
108
112
ANNAG Bouchaib
107
113
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
107
114
HAFEZI Ali
107
115
HUSEYINLI Ali
107
116
BUHALIBA Abdulla
107
117
AL NASRI Saleem
107
118
LARSEN Martin
106
119
HAN Fei
106
120
TSAI Yen Chen
106
121
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio
106
122
TAKAC Stevan
105
123
CARO HURTADO Esteban
105
124
ROSENAUER Jens
105
125
MOZZANICA Giovanni
102
126
JAYASEKERA Beverly Gavin
99
127
PHUA Swee Seng
92
ALI BENALI Mokhtar
DNS
NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
DNS
VASILJEVIC Borko
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 09:39
| Show all posts
Men's Team Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Kuwait
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
ALRASHIDI Talal
ALMUDHAF Khaled

360

United States
ELLER Walton
DAVEY Grayson Trent
WALLACE Casey

360

Italy
DE FILIPPIS Mauro
PELLIELO Giovanni
GRAZINI Valerio

360

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMYKOV Maksim
ALIPOV Alexey
VINOGRADOV Ilya
359
5
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
GLASNOVIC Anton
GLASNOVIC Josip
358
6
LIPTAK Jiri
HOJNY Michal
KOSTELECKY David
357
7
AZEVEDO Joao
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
RODRIGUES Armelim Filipe
356
8
VARGA Erik
KOVACOCY Marian
SLAMKA Michal
355
9
VATOVEC Denis
LEPEN Matjaz
MACEK Bostjan
355
10
SANDHU Manavjit Singh
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
LAKSHAY Lakshay
355
11
FERNANDEZ Alberto
MURCIA Manuel
BAILON Antonio
354
12
WILLETT James
COLES Michael Alexander
WALLACE Jack
352
13
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
LING Edward
HEADING Aaron
351
14
MAKRI Andreas
AKTERZI Nihat
KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos
350
15
PIGORSCH Paul
LOEW Andreas
VEIT Stefan Siegfried
348
16
TUNCER N. Tolga
TUZUN Oguzhan
ILNAM Yavuz
347
17
TRZEBINSKI Jakub
WOJTASIEWICZ Jaromir
KOWALCZYK Piotr
345
18
DU Yu
CHEN Yuxi
HAN Fei
343
19
AHN Daemyeong
JUNG Changhee
EUM Jiwon
342
20
LAAKSO Jukka
PIRTTISALO Eemil
TORNROOS Vesa
342
21
KHASSYANOV Victor
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
339
22
CHETCUTI William
GALEA Brian
BUHAGIAR Mario
338
23
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
HAFEZI Ali
338
24
KAMAR Ahmed
AHNEISH Mustafa
ZAHER Ahmed
338
25
MINY Marc
SOSA Lyndon
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio
337
26
HAJ ALI Younes
HAFFARI Driss
ANNAG Bouchaib
335
27
ALERYANI Waleed
ALKENDI Hamad
BUHALIBA Abdulla
332
28
BLASKEVICIUS Donatas
SVENTICKAS Rytis
ZARECKIJ Aleksej
330
29
YANG Kun-Pi
SHIH Jung Hung
TSAI Yen Chen
329
30
MOTTET Maxime
PEETERS Yannick
MOZZANICA Giovanni
329
31
KHEJAIM Mohammed
AL HEMAIDI Nasser Ali
AL RUMAIHI Mohammed
329
32
SOLYOM Laszlo
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
ROSENAUER Jens
327
NIKOLIC Dusan
TAKAC Stevan
VASILJEVIC Borko
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 09:44
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

IM Hana
251.1

MOUDGIL Anjum
248.4

JUNG Eunhea
228.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHANDELA Apurvi
207.0
5
TAN Qian Xiu Adele
184.3
6
LIN Ying-Shin
163.4
7
ZUBLASING Petra
142.9
8
STRAUB Isabella
122.1

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 09:53
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Final Results

SESSA Erica
41EWRJ|Shoot-Off:1

KEER Manisha
41EWRJ|Shoot-Off:0

SEMIANOVA Daria
31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
27
5
MURCHE Kathrin
20
6
RYSBEKOVA Sarsankul
16

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 09:56
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Final Results

FERNANDEZ Alberto
48EWR

VARGA Erik
47

AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WILLETT James
28
5
DE FILIPPIS Mauro
23
6
ELLER Walton
17

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 09:43
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MITHARVAL Om Prakash
564-12x

MIKEC Damir
562-08x

LEE Daemyung
560-13x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WU Jiayu
560-12x
5
CHERNOUSOV Artem
559-07x
6
WU Felipe Almeida
558-07x
7
DONKOV Samuil
557-11x
8
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
556-09x
9
PARK Daehun
556-08x
10
OMELCHUK Oleh
555-10x
11
GOURIANOV Anton
554-12x
12
PETROV Dusko
554-10x
13
HAN Seungwoo
554-06x
14
VASERMANIS Emils
553-12x
15
GIORDANO Giuseppe
553-10x
16
VENTA Kevin
552-10x
17
RAI Jitu
552-07x
18
TRAN Quoc Cuong
551-13x
19
KIM Song Guk
551-11x
20
GRGIC Dimitrije
551-07x
21
PU Qifeng
551-05x
22
WOJTYNA Szymon
550-08x
23
ZHANG Bingchen
550-06x
24
KOPP Pavol
550-05x
25
BARKHORDARI Ebrahim
549-09x
26
ISSACHENKO Vladimir
548-07x
27
COSTA Joao
548-05x
28
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
547-12x
29
ENKHTAIVAN Davaakhuu
547-07x
30
HOANG Xuan Vinh
547-05x
31
CALLAGHAN Kristian Michael Smee.
545-08x
32
KOULAKOV Denis
544-10x
33
AHMADI Mohammad
544-09x
34
SHIRGAL Buyanzaya
544-07x
35
ALAJMI Saad
544-06x
36
ALANAZI Atallah Nidaa K.
543-08x
37
GOLKHANDAN Vahid
543-05x
38
LIEBENS Bart
541-08x
39
TUZINSKY Juraj
541-07x
40
CARAPINHA Tiago Miguel
540-09x
41
BADARACCHI Mauro
540-06x
42
NGUYEN Dinh Thanh
539-08x
43
ARAKELYAN Norayr
539-07x
44
ALBADRANI Aqeel Abdulhady A.
539-05x
45
YUNUSMETOV Rashid
537-06x
46
SANTOS Antonio Manuel
537-04x
47
ALDOSARI Safar Mohammed S.
536-04x
48
DI MARTINO Dario
535-08x
49
AL NMSHAN Hamad
535-06x
50
AL ABRI Ismail
535-05x
51
AL MUTAIRI Ali
534-08x
52
TATRAI Miklos
534-06x
53
ZHAO Yue
533-11x
54
BALAZ Peter
533-07x
55
ALEKSANDROVS Igors
533-05x
56
MANJIT Manjit
532-06x
57
ALHATTALI Jamal Mansoor
531-10x
58
SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir
531-06x
59
MAZEPA Maxim
530-03x
60
ROHAU Andrei
529-07x
61
HALL James
528-07x
62
GRAY Richard
528-04x
63
LANDER Per-Anders
525-04x
64
MOONON Sengedorj
516-04x
65
KIM Brian
503-05x
66
GERON Almog Beny
488-03x
KUCANA Arben
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 10:29
| Show all posts
Men's Team 50m Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

South Korea
LEE Daemyung
PARK Daehun
HAN Seungwoo

1670-27x

Serbia
MIKEC Damir
PETROV Dusko
GRGIC Dimitrije

1667-25x

China
WU Jiayu
PU Qifeng
ZHANG Bingchen

1661-23x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHERNOUSOV Artem
GOURIANOV Anton
KOULAKOV Denis
1657-29x
5
MITHARVAL Om Prakash
RAI Jitu
MANJIT Manjit
1648-25x
6
TRAN Quoc Cuong
HOANG Xuan Vinh
NGUYEN Dinh Thanh
1637-26x
7
BARKHORDARI Ebrahim
AHMADI Mohammad
GOLKHANDAN Vahid
1636-23x
8
VASERMANIS Emils
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
ALEKSANDROVS Igors
1633-29x
9
GIORDANO Giuseppe
BADARACCHI Mauro
DI MARTINO Dario
1628-24x
10
COSTA Joao
CARAPINHA Tiago Miguel
SANTOS Antonio Manuel
1625-18x
11
KOPP Pavol
TUZINSKY Juraj
BALAZ Peter
1624-19x
12
ALANAZI Atallah Nidaa K.
ALBADRANI Aqeel Abdulhady A.
ALDOSARI Safar Mohammed S.
1618-17x
13
ISSACHENKO Vladimir
YUNUSMETOV Rashid
MAZEPA Maxim
1615-16x
14
ALAJMI Saad
AL NMSHAN Hamad
AL MUTAIRI Ali
1613-20x
15
ENKHTAIVAN Davaakhuu
SHIRGAL Buyanzaya
MOONON Sengedorj
1607-18x
16
HALL James
GRAY Richard
KIM Brian
1559-16x

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 10:34
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Results after Slow Run (Event 1/2)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AZARENKO Mikhail
298
2
CZAPLA Lukasz
297
2
STEPANOV Maxim
297
4
BERGSTROEM Niklas
295
5
BOROS Laszlo
295
5
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
295
7
NYBERG Jesper
295
8
MARTINSSON Emil
294
8
SIKE Jozsef
294
10
JEONG You Jin
294
10
TASI Tamas
294
12
PAK Myong Won
293
12
ROMANOV Dmitry
293
14
CHO Se Jong
292
14
HOLMBERG Krister
292
14
LAHDEKORPI Heikki
292
17
HA Kwangchul
291
18
JONAS Bedrich
289
19
JO Yong Chol
288
20
KWON Kwang Il
285

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 10:39
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Running Target
Provisional Results after Slow Run (Event 1/2)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TRANCHANT Nicolas
294
2
DANILENKO Danylo
293
3
GROSSHEIM Kris
290
4
SPEKHOV Egor
288
5
BABLIUK Denys
287
6
BERGSTROEM Andreas
286
7
NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdalen
285
8
BABUSHOK Maksym
284
9
EIDENZON Ian
281
10
BELTIUKOV Aleksandr
279

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 10:42
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
586-24x
2
KORAKAKI Anna
584-20x
3
ARUNOVIC Zorana
583-20x
4
JIANG Ranxin
583-19xQWRJ
5
WANG Qian
583-15x
6
KIM Minjung
581-15x
7
BRES Klaudia
580-22x
8
KIM Bomi
580-19x
9
KONISHI Yukari
577-15x
10
KOSTEVYCH Olena
576-20x
11
GOBERVILLE Celine
576-17x
12
BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Be.
574-21x
13
BHAKER Manu
574-18x
14
WU Chia Ying
574-15x
15
ELHODHOD Afaf
574-14x
16
CHAIKA Viktoria
574-14x
17
BONTE Roxana Delia
573-19x
18
CHAMPALAT Natsara
573-17x
19
YU Ai Wen
573-15x
20
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi
573-15x
21
KWAK Junghye
573-15x
22
MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bob.
573-15x
23
JI Xiaojing
573-14x
24
PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn
573-10x
25
GHORBANI Mina
572-19x
26
UPTAGRAFFT Sandra
572-13x
27
NASIROVA Nigar
572-10x
28
SATO Akiko
571-16x
29
SIDHU Heena
571-16x
30
SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush
571-16x
31
LAMOLLE Mathilde
571-16x
32
LOMOVA Margarita
571-15x
33
BONEVA Antoaneta
571-15x
34
STEINER Sylvia
571-12x
35
CASTELAO Joana
570-17x
36
REITZ Sandra
570-14x
37
GROZDEVA Maria
570-11x
38
SIKE Renata
570-11x
39
LE Thi Linh Chi
569-17x
40
TEH Xiu Hong
569-16x
41
FRANQUET Sonia
568-17x
42
AWAD Amerah A. O. R.
568-17x
43
CHEAH Lee Yean Joseline
568-16x
44
KARSCH Monika
568-14x
45
SINGH Shweta
568-14x
46
JAFARI Amitis
568-13x
47
CSONKA Zsofia
567-18x
48
LAGAN Alexis
567-17x
49
KIEJKO Lynda
567-14x
50
RASMANE Agate
567-13x
51
SHING Ho Ching
566-16x
52
MINCHEVA Miroslava
566-16x
53
TEO Shun Xie
565-15x
54
GOBERVILLE Sandrine
565-13x
55
ENKHBAT Khishigdelger
565-10x
56
HEW Shirlene Yun Ting
565-09x
57
KONARIEVA Polina
564-14x
58
KOMENDRA Yuliya
563-15x
59
MEDVEDEVA Svetlana
563-13x
60
GALIABOVITCH Elena
563-13x
61
ASPANDIYAROVA Dina
563-13x
62
VENNEKAMP Doreen
563-12x
63
JANSSEN Lieselotte
563-11x
64
SALUKVADZE Nino
563-11x
65
BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh
563-11x
66
LOEVHAUG Siv Marit
562-15x
67
KOROSTYLOVA Yulia
562-11x
68
TUMURCHUDUR Bayartsetseg
562-10x
69
CHIEN Hsin-Yi
561-13x
70
GRANADOS GOMEZ Nathalia
561-11x
71
ZDANOVA Jekaterina
560-11x
72
BEZZINA Eleanor
560-10x
73
ALMUBARAK Aldana Saad
560-08x
74
SORENSSON Vendela
559-10x
75
YUSAWAT Wanwarin
559-10x
76
MARRACHO Filipa
558-14x
77
HAN Yong Sim
557-10x
78
MAJOR Veronika
557-09x
79
NOWAK Agata
556-10x
80
YAMADA Satoko
555-06x
81
BECERRA NUNEZ Annia Kathle.
553-12x
82
SCHMIT Sylvie
552-11x
83
LESTI Rebecca
552-08x
84
BRITTON Kimberly Katherine
552-07x
85
ALBRAIKI Aysha
550-10x
86
ALBAGHLI Huthama
548-12x
87
TAIVANBAATAR Gantuul
548-12x
88
PHAM Thi Ha
548-11x
89
MOHAMUD Nasra Mohammed
548-10x
90
BAHMAN Asraa
546-09x
91
KIISK Kristina
545-07x
92
GUSTAFSON Elizabeth
545-07x
93
ABEYMANNE Ruwini
544-12x
94
AL YAHAAI Huria
543-07x
95
LO Ka Kay
543-07x
96
AL BALUSHI Wadha
541-06x
97
HARDARDOTTIR Jorunn
540-04x
98
IP Pui Yi
537-08x
99
TURKOGLU YAVUZ Canan
526-06x
100
ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra
209-02x
ALALI Wafa
DNS
ALI Mooza
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 10:48
| Show all posts
Women's Team 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

China
JIANG Ranxin
WANG Qian
JI Xiaojing

1739-48xWR

South Korea
KIM Minjung
KIM Bomi
KWAK Junghye

1734-49x

Russia
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
LOMOVA Margarita
MEDVEDEVA Svetlana

1720-52x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BHAKER Manu
SIDHU Heena
SINGH Shweta
1713-48x
5
GOBERVILLE Celine
LAMOLLE Mathilde
GOBERVILLE Sandrine
1712-46x
6
GHORBANI Mina
SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush
JAFARI Amitis
1711-48x
7
BRES Klaudia
BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata
NOWAK Agata
1710-53x
8
WU Chia Ying
YU Ai Wen
CHIEN Hsin-Yi
1708-43x
9
BONEVA Antoaneta
GROZDEVA Maria
MINCHEVA Miroslava
1707-42x
10
CHAMPALAT Natsara
PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn
YUSAWAT Wanwarin
1705-37x
11
KONISHI Yukari
SATO Akiko
YAMADA Satoko
1703-37x
12
KOSTEVYCH Olena
KONARIEVA Polina
KOROSTYLOVA Yulia
1702-45x
13
REITZ Sandra
KARSCH Monika
VENNEKAMP Doreen
1701-40x
14
UPTAGRAFFT Sandra
LAGAN Alexis
GRANADOS GOMEZ Nathalia
1700-41x
15
TEH Xiu Hong
TEO Shun Xie
HEW Shirlene Yun Ting
1699-40x
16
SIKE Renata
CSONKA Zsofia
MAJOR Veronika
1694-38x
17
ENKHBAT Khishigdelger
TUMURCHUDUR Bayartsetseg
TAIVANBAATAR Gantuul
1675-32x
18
KIEJKO Lynda
BRITTON Kimberly Katherine
GUSTAFSON Elizabeth
1664-28x
19
AWAD Amerah A. O. R.
ALBAGHLI Huthama
BAHMAN Asraa
1662-38x
20
SHING Ho Ching
LO Ka Kay
IP Pui Yi
1646-31x

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 10:52
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

KORAKAKI Anna
241.1

ARUNOVIC Zorana
239.8

KIM Bomi
218.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Qian
198.1
5
JIANG Ranxin
178.7
6
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
157.2
7
BRES Klaudia
136.9
8
KIM Minjung
116.5

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 10:59
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHOO Gaeun
SUNG Yunho
766-24x
2
RANA Devanshi
ANMOL Anmol
765-20x
3
YOO Hyunyoung
LIM Hojin
761-21x
4
PATIL Abhidnya Ashok
SAURABH Chaudhary
761-20x
5
KOLODA Nadezhda
ARISTARKHOV Anton
761-13x
6
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
MONNA Paolo
759-25x
7
KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino
MOSULISHVILI Kako
758-15x
8
MARSALKOVA Martina
KOSTUR Marek
756-21x
9
ENINA Iana
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
756-21x
10
LIU Shuyi
HU Pengqi
754-26x
11
STRBAC Marijana Matea
BUTKOVIC Borna
754-15x
12
CHOE Sarah Eungee
LEVERETT III Jack Hobson
753-20x
13
VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia
SOLOVEI Ihor
752-23x
14
SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia
HONTA Dmytro
751-19x
15
BOTEVA Monika
STAMENOV Kaloyan
751-18x
16
VECCARO Margherita Brigida
SARAVALLI Simone
751-18x
17
WANG Keyi
XIE Yu
751-11x
18
DEDOVA Anna
SCHEJBAL Pavel
749-19x
19
PIECHACZEK Miriam
WALTER Robin
749-17x
20
SEEGER Vanessa
KARSTEDT Jan Luca
749-15x
21
SILADJEV Marija
CELIC Leon Luka
749-13x
22
ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh
SALAVATI Erfan
748-19x
23
NAKANO Narumi
SATO Masaya
748-18x
24
EGRI ViktoriaI
SZPRAVNIK Peter
747-16x
25
KOVALEVSKA Selina
ERBS Ernests
745-14x
26
DARLING Samantha
MILLER James Andrew John
741-14x
27
TAN Yee Joo Phaedra
LIM Yun Ricky
740-19x
28
KIDARN Viramon
WORAPHANTRAKOOL Taechit
737-14x
29
SATO Rin
TOKUNAGA Daisuke
737-13x
30
FOSTER Kellie
SWISHER Kyler Jonathan
736-11x
31
MAK Amanda Sao Keng
POH Yu Hao
733-15x
32
ALTANKHUYAG Buyandelger
SERGELEN Temuulen
732-12x
33
KHISHIGT Urtnasan
PUREVDORJ Tergel
730-13x
34
SAWANGSANG Nuttaya
TRONGTOMIT Kiattisak
727-11x

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 11:05
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 31 Athletes from Group 1 and the Top 29 Athletes from Group 2 will qualify for the Final

Group 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OLSEN Steffen
626.5
2
GORSA Petar
625.8
3
BRODMEIER Daniel
625.8
4
PARR Kenneth
625.8
5
CHEON Min Ho
625.1
6
KAMENSKIY Sergey
624.7
7
ZHAO Zhonghao
624.2
8
SUN Jian
623.6
9
ROMANCZYK Daniel
623.3
10
EMMONS Matthew
622.8
11
NYMBURSKY Petr
622.8
12
SINGH Chain
622.5
13
SAUVEPLANE Valerian
622.4
14
KULISH Serhiy
622.4
15
SUKHORUKOV Yuriy
622.0
16
KAULICH Christoph
621.9
17
BACCI Lorenzo
621.7
18
PICKL Bernhard
621.5
19
MEDVED Matej
621.4
20
KIM Jonghyun
621.2
21
KOZENIESKY Lucas
620.7
22
MARTINEZ Sergi
620.6
23
CHARHEIKA Illia
620.4
24
NEPEJCHAL Filip
620.0
25
CLAUSSEN Simon
619.9
26
BUBNOVICH Vitali
619.9
27
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
619.8
28
JANY Patrik
619.7
29
JAKOBSEN Esben
618.7
30
LARSEN Henrik
618.7
31
ZAMAN Salman
618.6
32
NARANG Gagan
618.3
33
KLEIMYONOV Alexey
618.1
34
MATSUMOTO Takayuki
618.1
35
PIREKEYEV Igor
617.2
36
LINCOLN Tony
617.2
37
RAYNAUD Alexis
617.1
38
LOCHBIHLER Jan
617.1
39
KURKI Juho
616.7
40
SCHMIRL Alexander
616.1
41
KUNA Josip
616.0
42
ALHARBI Abdullah
615.9
43
BEYELER Simon
615.4
44
MIGALA Dawid
615.4
45
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
615.3
46
AL NASRI Sinan
615.3
47
WEITHALER Simon
615.0
48
BATKHUYAG Battulga
614.0
49
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
613.6
50
ABDULJABBAR Husain
613.0
51
LEPPA Aleksi
612.7
52
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
612.3
53
MAJCHARCHEEP Tavarit
611.6
54
ALKHATRI Hamed Said
610.9
55
BOLDBAATAR Bishrel
609.5
56
POZO SOLO Juan
607.4
57
HASHIZUME Kazuma
606.3
58
AL SHEMERI Turki
602.5


Group 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCPHAIL Michael
624.5
2
YURKOV Yuriy
624.3
3
DE NICOLO Marco
623.1
4
BOGAR Stian
622.3
5
MATHIS Thomas
622.3
6
DALLINGER Maximilian
621.8
7
D HALLUIN Michael
621.0
8
YAMASHITA Toshikazu
620.2
9
RIPPEL Cassio Cesar
619.8
10
LIU Gang
619.0
11
PLETIKOSIC Stevan
618.9
12
PENI Istvan
618.8
13
CHOI Young Jeon
618.0
14
COX Lionel
617.9
15
KIISK Meelis
617.8
16
LOUGINETS Nazar
617.4
17
SAMPSON Dane
617.4
18
DEBEVEC Rajmond
617.2
19
HRCKULAK David
616.8
20
RIZOV Anton
616.4
21
JASIECKI Bartosz Eugeniusz
616.4
22
SIDI Peter
616.1
23
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury
615.8
24
CADEK Zdenek
615.8
25
DUERR Christoph
615.5
26
RAJPUT Sanjeev
615.3
27
CERINA Marin
615.0
28
STENSTROM Joni
614.8
29
COBAN Hasan
614.2
30
MADSEN Marcus
614.0
31
SIGURDSSON Jon Thor
613.6
32
HAJI Mahmood
613.6
33
MCDERMOTTROE Conor
613.3
34
NYANTAI Bayaraa
613.3
35
LOPEZ Javier
612.8
36
OLSSON Karl
612.6
37
AL-MAJED Khaled
612.4
38
BARGERON Michael Stephen
611.6
39
ALJUHAYDILI Abdulrahman Saad A.
611.6
40
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
609.7
41
VONGSUKDEE Thongphaphum
608.5
42
DION Michel
608.5
43
TSARKOV Oleh
607.2
44
PAYNE Wynn
606.6
45
HUNT Martin
606.3
46
BAYRAK Ahmet
605.4
47
AL BALUSHI Issam
603.1
48
FARID Zeeshan Ul
602.4
49
GIRULIS Karolis
601.2
50
LAUER Christian
600.6
51
BAGHERI Hossein
599.7
52
ALANAZI Abdulaziz Khalid Z.
579.1
RICHTER Sergey
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 11:10
| Show all posts
Men's Team 50m Rifle Prone
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Germany
BRODMEIER Daniel
DALLINGER Maximilian
KAULICH Christoph

1869.5

United States
MCPHAIL Michael
EMMONS Matthew
KOZENIESKY Lucas

1868.0

China
ZHAO Zhonghao
SUN Jian
LIU Gang

1866.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEON Min Ho
CHOI Young Jeon
KIM Jonghyun
1864.3
5
BOGAR Stian
CLAUSSEN Simon
LARSEN Henrik
1860.9
6
D HALLUIN Michael
SAUVEPLANE Valerian
RAYNAUD Alexis
1860.5
7
MATHIS Thomas
PICKL Bernhard
SCHMIRL Alexander
1859.9
8
DE NICOLO Marco
BACCI Lorenzo
WEITHALER Simon
1859.8
9
NYMBURSKY Petr
HRCKULAK David
NEPEJCHAL Filip
1859.6
10
YURKOV Yuriy
KLEIMYONOV Alexey
PIREKEYEV Igor
1859.6
11
KAMENSKIY Sergey
LOUGINETS Nazar
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
1857.4
12
MEDVED Matej
CADEK Zdenek
JANY Patrik
1856.9
13
GORSA Petar
CERINA Marin
KUNA Josip
1856.8
14
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury
CHARHEIKA Illia
BUBNOVICH Vitali
1856.1
15
SINGH Chain
RAJPUT Sanjeev
NARANG Gagan
1856.1
16
ROMANCZYK Daniel
JASIECKI Bartosz Eugeniusz
MIGALA Dawid
1855.1
17
OLSEN Steffen
JAKOBSEN Esben
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
1854.9
18
PARR Kenneth
LINCOLN Tony
BARGERON Michael Stephen
1854.6
19
KULISH Serhiy
SUKHORUKOV Yuriy
TSARKOV Oleh
1851.6
20
DUERR Christoph
LOCHBIHLER Jan
BEYELER Simon
1848.0
21
ZAMAN Salman
HAJI Mahmood
ABDULJABBAR Husain
1845.2
22
YAMASHITA Toshikazu
MATSUMOTO Takayuki
HASHIZUME Kazuma
1844.6
23
STENSTROM Joni
KURKI Juho
LEPPA Aleksi
1844.2
24
MARTINEZ Sergi
LOPEZ Javier
POZO SOLO Juan
1840.8
25
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
VONGSUKDEE Thongphaphum
MAJCHARCHEEP Tavarit
1839.9
26
NYANTAI Bayaraa
BATKHUYAG Battulga
BOLDBAATAR Bishrel
1836.8
27
AL-MAJED Khaled
ALHARBI Abdullah
AL SHEMERI Turki
1830.8
28
AL NASRI Sinan
AL BALUSHI Issam
ALKHATRI Hamed Said
1829.3
29
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
BAGHERI Hossein
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
1825.6

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 11:14
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

South Korea
CHOO Gaeun
SUNG Yunho

483.0WRJ

South Korea
YOO Hyunyoung
LIM Hojin

473.1

India
PATIL Abhidnya Ashok
SAURABH Chaudhary

407.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOLODA Nadezhda
ARISTARKHOV Anton
366.2
5
RANA Devanshi
ANMOL Anmol
324.9

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 11:17
| Show all posts
Women's 50m Rifle Prone
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 33 Athletes from Group 1 and the Top 27 Athletes from Group 2 will qualify for the Final

Group 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STRAUB Isabella
626.0
2
MCINTOSH Seonaid
622.0
3
PEJCIC Snjezana
621.8
4
KALNYSH Natallia
619.0
5
MALINOVSKAYA Alexandra
618.9
6
NIELSEN Stine
618.7
7
SAWANT Tejaswini
618.6
8
SENA Sabrina
618.1
9
IBSEN Rikke Maeng
617.8
10
LEE Eunseo
617.7
11
FOISTOVA Nikola
617.3
12
KLEINMANNS Amelie
617.0
13
SIHVONEN Annika
616.9
14
LUND Katrine
616.9
15
MCINTOSH Jennifer
615.9
16
JAMBOZORG Mahlagha
615.2
17
PLENGSAENGTHONG Ratchadapor.
615.0
18
BRABCOVA Aneta
615.0
19
ZYKOVA Yulia
614.9
20
TOISHI Mai
614.4
21
KHOROSHEVA Polina
614.1
22
HOFSTETTER Vanessa
614.1
23
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
613.9
24
LESKIV Lessia
613.2
25
ZHANG Binbin
613.2
26
PEER Franziska
613.1
27
CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak
612.8
28
GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya
612.7
29
CHRISTEN Nina
612.6
30
SAKSENA Shreya
612.5
31
FREIMAN Helen
612.4
32
KHEDMATI Najmeh
611.8
33
VORONOVA Anzela
611.2
34
MADDALENA Sagen
611.0
35
JEONG Mira
609.7
36
NORMANN Anna
609.5
37
XING Zhulin
608.8
38
PEREC Tanja
608.7
39
LOUDIN Randi Shaye
608.6
40
UNGERANK Nadine
608.0
41
SMEETS Pea H. M.
607.3
42
NAGAY Agnieszka
607.2
43
STENE Jenny
606.8
44
GAMBARO Barbara
606.5
45
JOHANSSON Lotten
606.2
46
WREN Denva
605.6
47
AYADO Mami
605.3
48
OYUNBAT Esugen
598.7


Group 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ORTH Jaqueline
628.4
2
SHIMIZU Ayano
623.4
3
ZUBLASING Petra
621.8
4
OLOFSSON Linda
620.8
5
HOFMANN Olivia
620.6
6
CHULUUNBADRAKH Narantuya
620.5
7
KARIMOVA Yulia
619.9
8
BAE Sohee
618.7
9
ZVISKOVA Tanya
618.6
10
ENGLER Tal
618.0
11
MOUDGIL Anjum
617.0
12
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
616.7
13
BRAZDOVA Lucie
616.6
14
MARTYNOVA Maria
616.4
15
ZHAO Huixin
616.3
16
LUK Cindy
616.1
17
ILINA Anna
615.4
18
HYRKAS Emmi
614.9
19
DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela
614.7
20
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scur.
614.7
21
KUEBARSEPP Tuuli
614.4
22
TUDOSE Roxana
613.4
23
AHMADI Elaheh
613.2
24
BEYELER Irene
613.1
25
BRUCE Zoe Anne
612.7
26
KOROL Yelizaveta
612.7
27
EINARSDOTTIR Bara
612.5
28
ALDOSARI Sara
610.5
29
DUONG Thi Chuc
609.7
30
LIM Yee Xien
608.8
31
MARTIN Mackensie Rae
608.7
32
ZELJKOVIC Marta
606.1
33
STANKIEWICZ Aneta
605.8
34
KHONGNIL Sirijit
604.9
35
HUNT Janet
604.2
36
MULDER Mandy
602.9
37
CESYNAITE Jurate
600.9
38
AL SUWAIDI Aisha
599.1

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 11:29
| Show all posts
Women's Team 50m Rifle Prone
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Germany
STRAUB Isabella
ORTH Jaqueline
KLEINMANNS Amelie

1871.4WR

Denmark
NIELSEN Stine
IBSEN Rikke Maeng
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurrah

1851.2

Great Britain
MCINTOSH Seonaid
MCINTOSH Jennifer
BRUCE Zoe Anne

1850.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FOISTOVA Nikola
BRAZDOVA Lucie
BRABCOVA Aneta
1848.9
5
KARIMOVA Yulia
ZYKOVA Yulia
KHOROSHEVA Polina
1848.9
6
SAWANT Tejaswini
MOUDGIL Anjum
SAKSENA Shreya
1848.1
7
KALNYSH Natallia
ILINA Anna
LESKIV Lessia
1847.6
8
ZUBLASING Petra
SENA Sabrina
GAMBARO Barbara
1846.4
9
BAE Sohee
LEE Eunseo
JEONG Mira
1846.1
10
SHIMIZU Ayano
TOISHI Mai
AYADO Mami
1843.1
11
HOFMANN Olivia
PEER Franziska
UNGERANK Nadine
1841.7
12
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
LUND Katrine
STENE Jenny
1840.4
13
JAMBOZORG Mahlagha
AHMADI Elaheh
KHEDMATI Najmeh
1840.2
14
HOFSTETTER Vanessa
BEYELER Irene
CHRISTEN Nina
1839.8
15
ZHAO Huixin
ZHANG Binbin
XING Zhulin
1838.3
16
PEJCIC Snjezana
ZELJKOVIC Marta
PEREC Tanja
1836.6
17
OLOFSSON Linda
NORMANN Anna
JOHANSSON Lotten
1836.5
18
PLENGSAENGTHONG Ratchadaporn
CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak
KHONGNIL Sirijit
1832.7
19
CHULUUNBADRAKH Narantuya
GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya
OYUNBAT Esugen
1831.9
20
MARTIN Mackensie Rae
MADDALENA Sagen
LOUDIN Randi Shaye
1828.3
21
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
STANKIEWICZ Aneta
NAGAY Agnieszka
1826.9
22
FREIMAN Helen
HUNT Janet
WREN Denva
1822.2

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 09:24
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

OLSEN Steffen
628.2

BOGAR Stian
627.8

MATHIS Thomas
627.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAMPSON Dane
626.9
5
KAMENSKIY Sergey
626.1
6
CLAUSSEN Simon
625.7
7
PENI Istvan
625.6
8
PARR Kenneth
625.5
9
LIU Gang
625.2
10
ZHAO Zhonghao
624.8
11
SUKHORUKOV Yuriy
624.7
12
LARSEN Henrik
624.4
13
MCPHAIL Michael
624.0
14
SINGH Chain
623.9
15
KOZENIESKY Lucas
623.9
16
EMMONS Matthew
623.8
17
DALLINGER Maximilian
623.7
18
BRODMEIER Daniel
623.7
19
ROMANCZYK Daniel
623.5
20
CHARHEIKA Illia
623.4
21
SUN Jian
623.2
22
KULISH Serhiy
623.0
23
DE NICOLO Marco
623.0
24
NYMBURSKY Petr
622.8
25
YAMASHITA Toshikazu
622.7
26
RIZOV Anton
622.4
27
D HALLUIN Michael
622.3
28
JASIECKI Bartosz Eugeniusz
622.3
29
HRCKULAK David
622.3
30
SIDI Peter
622.1
31
SAUVEPLANE Valerian
622.0
32
KIM Jonghyun
621.8
33
PLETIKOSIC Stevan
621.7
34
PICKL Bernhard
621.5
35
RIPPEL Cassio Cesar
621.5
36
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
621.1
37
KAULICH Christoph
620.9
38
JAKOBSEN Esben
620.8
39
YURKOV Yuriy
620.8
40
BUBNOVICH Vitali
620.7
41
CERINA Marin
620.7
42
ZAMAN Salman
620.6
43
JANY Patrik
620.6
44
COX Lionel
620.6
45
DUERR Christoph
620.5
46
LOUGINETS Nazar
620.3
47
CADEK Zdenek
620.1
48
RAJPUT Sanjeev
620.0
49
BACCI Lorenzo
619.4
50
CHEON Min Ho
619.1
51
DEBEVEC Rajmond
618.5
52
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury
617.5
53
COBAN Hasan
617.1
54
NEPEJCHAL Filip
617.1
55
KIISK Meelis
616.9
56
STENSTROM Joni
616.5
57
MEDVED Matej
616.3
58
CHOI Young Jeon
616.1
59
GORSA Petar
615.1
60
MARTINEZ Sergi
613.1

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 09:26
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARMINA Sadeghian
NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad
836.2
2
WANG Shuyi
TIAN Xiangyu
835.7
3
BENETTI Sofia
SUPPINI Marco
834.7
4
HERSKIND Christina
KILDEHOJ Nicklas Hojfeldt
834.7
5
AGRAWAL Shreya
PANWAR Divyansh Singh
834.4
6
KHARKOVA Tatiana
SHAMAKOV Grigorii
833.4
7
HORVATH Lea
PEKLER Zalan
832.5
8
BRATCHIKOVA Natalia
MARSOV Ilia
832.1
9
SHI Mengyao
WANG Yuefeng
831.6
10
KARAMZADEH Fatemeh
ZOLFAGHARIAN Amirsiyavash
830.9
11
OSBORN Sarah
SHANER William
830.9
12
HAN Gaeul
KANG Jungi
829.9
13
VALARIVAN Elavenil
HAZARIKA Hriday
829.5
14
LOEVSETH Oda Baardseng
NORDHAGEN Vegard
828.1
15
SZUTKO Aleksandra
KOWALEWICZ Maciej
827.9
16
JOHANSSON Isabelle
HENRICSSON Anders
827.8
17
VILJANEN Henna
LANGSTROM Sebastian
827.6
18
NAKAGUCHI Haruka
SHIMIZU Akihito
827.5
19
KIM Jiyeon
JO Suhyeon
827.3
20
HO Xiu Yi
VELOSO Marat Lleyton
827.1
21
ERDENECHULUUN Enkhmaa
ULZIINYAM Tuguldur
827.0
22
JANSSEN Franka
BLOS Bastian
826.8
23
SCHACHNER Christine
WADLEGGER Stefan
826.2
24
GABRIELLI Nicole
FORMICHELLA Carmine
825.8
25
LOVSETH Mari Bardseng
KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud
825.5
26
KUISMA Jenna
FRIMAN Cristian
825.2
27
JANSSEN Anna
ULBRICH Maximilian
825.0
28
RUSSO Fernanda
FIRMAPAZ Facundo
824.9
29
URBAS Amadea
PETANJEK Borna
824.7
30
MARSH Elizabeth
OGDEN Logan Michael
824.0
31
KARASOVA Sara
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
823.9
32
WAIBEL Sheileen
THUM Andreas
823.0
33
POGHOSYAN Alla
BABAYAN Hayk
821.3
34
NG Cecilia
BIN JUNAIDIE Muhammad Izzat
820.4
35
BRABCOVA Karolina
TICHY Radek
820.4
36
HERCEG Estera
TOMASEVIC Denis
817.2
37
GASPAR Lalita
HAMMERL Soma Richard
817.2
38
ADAMS Emma
HOBERG Alex Chresten
815.6
39
THONGJUL Karnpichar
PRASAN Thanachot
815.2
40
SODSUK Kanyanut
SODSUK Nattanon
815.0
41
HIRATA Shiori
ENDOH Masaya
811.8
42
HAMID Amira
SHARAR Arnab
808.4

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 09:26
| Show all posts
Women's 50m Rifle Prone
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MCINTOSH Seonaid
623.9

STRAUB Isabella
623.7

DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela
623.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ORTH Jaqueline
623.1
5
PEJCIC Snjezana
622.4
6
CHRISTEN Nina
622.3
7
SENA Sabrina
622.3
8
ZHANG Binbin
622.2
9
SIHVONEN Annika
622.0
10
GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya
621.3
11
ZVISKOVA Tanya
621.2
12
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
621.1
13
KLEINMANNS Amelie
621.0
14
KARIMOVA Yulia
620.8
15
NIELSEN Stine
619.8
16
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
619.7
17
LESKIV Lessia
619.7
18
LUND Katrine
619.6
19
KALNYSH Natallia
619.2
20
KHOROSHEVA Polina
619.0
21
FOISTOVA Nikola
619.0
22
PEER Franziska
618.9
23
OLOFSSON Linda
618.8
24
IBSEN Rikke Maeng
618.3
25
TOISHI Mai
618.1
26
MCINTOSH Jennifer
617.9
27
JAMBOZORG Mahlagha
617.7
28
SAWANT Tejaswini
617.4
29
HOFMANN Olivia
617.4
30
LEE Eunseo
617.3
31
CHULUUNBADRAKH Narantuya
617.3
32
CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak
617.1
33
MOUDGIL Anjum
616.5
34
BAE Sohee
616.3
35
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurrah
616.1
36
EINARSDOTTIR Bara
616.1
37
HOFSTETTER Vanessa
615.9
38
ZYKOVA Yulia
615.6
39
PLENGSAENGTHONG Ratchadaporn
615.6
40
MALINOVSKAYA Alexandra
615.4
41
KOROL Yelizaveta
615.1
42
BRABCOVA Aneta
614.9
43
MARTYNOVA Maria
614.8
44
AHMADI Elaheh
614.7
45
ZHAO Huixin
614.5
46
BRAZDOVA Lucie
614.2
47
SHIMIZU Ayano
614.1
48
ILINA Anna
613.3
49
TUDOSE Roxana
612.8
50
VORONOVA Anzela
612.4
51
BEYELER Irene
611.9
52
FREIMAN Helen
611.6
53
KUEBARSEPP Tuuli
610.3
54
SAKSENA Shreya
609.9
55
LUK Cindy
609.7
56
HYRKAS Emmi
609.3
57
ENGLER Tal
608.2
58
BRUCE Zoe Anne
604.9
KHEDMATI Najmeh
DNS
ZUBLASING Petra
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 09:37
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YOO Hyunyoung
576-15x
2
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
573-16x
3
KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino
571-15x
4
SEEGER Vanessa
571-08x
5
TARHAN Sevval Ilayda
570-13x
6
CHOO Gaeun
570-11x
7
ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh
570-11x
8
KILADZE Lizi
569-19x
9
ENINA Iana
569-14x
10
EGRI Viktoria
568-13x
11
LIU Shuyi
568-13x
12
MARSALKOVA Martina
568-12x
13
PATIL Abhidnya Ashok
568-12x
14
PIECHACZEK Miriam
567-17x
15
KHISHIGT Urtnasan
567-10x
16
VECCARO Margherita Brigida
567-09x
17
PUREVDORJ Tumenkhuslen
567-09x
18
VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia
566-15x
19
HIRUNPHOEM Chidchanok
566-14x
20
DEDOVA Anna
565-14x
21
SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia
565-13x
22
ALTANKHUYAG Buyandelger
564-14x
23
CHOE Sarah Eungee
564-13x
24
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna
564-12x
25
NAKANO Narumi
564-11x
26
NGUYEN Thi Huong
564-08x
27
YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza
563-13x
28
WEHAGE Michelle Leth
563-10x
29
KOLODA Nadezhda
563-08x
30
WANG Keyi
562-12x
31
RANA Devanshi
562-11x
32
STRBAC Marijana Matea
562-10x
33
ABELN Katelyn Morgan
562-09x
34
BASTIAN Anna
562-07x
35
VARRICCHIO Maria
561-15x
36
VERETELNIKOVA Olga
561-12x
37
PREZELJ Anja
561-09x
38
TAN Yee Joo Phaedra
560-12x
39
NGUYEN Chinh Ngoc Lien
559-15x
40
BUI Thuy Thu Thuy
559-13x
41
RANKELYTE Gabriele
559-12x
42
SILADJEV Marija
559-09x
43
FOSTER Kellie
559-07x
44
MAK Amanda Sao Keng
558-10x
45
CHEN Lin
557-15x
46
SATO Rin
557-13x
47
HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia
557-09x
48
AUNE Ann Helen
556-12x
49
FABIAN Sara Rahel
556-11x
50
NEHA Neha
556-08x
51
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
555-10x
52
ANDERSSON Rebecka
555-09x
53
SERAFIM Mafalda
555-09x
54
THOERNKVIST Josefine
555-05x
55
DEMIR Hilal
554-14x
56
KIM Heesun
554-07x
57
RANKELYTE Greta
553-12x
58
DARLING Samantha
553-11x
59
BOTEVA Monika
553-09x
60
KOVALEVSKA Selina
553-08x
61
PADUKA Chawisa
553-08x
62
KIDARN Viramon
552-08x
63
FERNANDEZ Gloria
551-04x
64
HECKNER Andrea Katharina
550-12x
65
CHUCHMAROVA Yana
549-12x
66
JANSSON WINCENT Michaela
547-08x
67
HUANG Yu-Jing
545-09x
68
DODD Kerstin Ann
530-09x

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 09:49
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

South Korea
YOO Hyunyoung
CHOO Gaeun
KIM Heesun

1700-33x

Mongolia
KHISHIGT Urtnasan
PUREVDORJ Tumenkhuslen
ALTANKHUYAG Buyandelger

1698-33x

Russia
ENINA Iana
KOLODA Nadezhda
VERETELNIKOVA Olga

1693-34x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEEGER Vanessa
PIECHACZEK Miriam
HECKNER Andrea Katharina
1688-37x
5
EGRI Viktoria
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna
FABIAN Sara Rahel
1688-36x
6
TARHAN Sevval Ilayda
YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza
DEMIR Hilal
1687-40x
7
LIU Shuyi
WANG Keyi
CHEN Lin
1687-40x
8
PATIL Abhidnya Ashok
RANA Devanshi
NEHA Neha
1686-31x
9
CHOE Sarah Eungee
ABELN Katelyn Morgan
FOSTER Kellie
1685-29x
10
VECCARO Margherita Brigida
VARRICCHIO Maria
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
1683-34x
11
NGUYEN Thi Huong
NGUYEN Chinh Ngoc Lien
BUI Thuy Thu Thuy
1682-36x
12
VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia
SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia
CHUCHMAROVA Yana
1680-40x
13
HIRUNPHOEM Chidchanok
PADUKA Chawisa
KIDARN Viramon
1671-30x
14
ANDERSSON Rebecka
THOERNKVIST Josefine
JANSSON WINCENT Michaela
1657-22x

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-6-2022 00:25 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list