Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Alpine Skiing FIS South American Cup 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2018 11:26
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018


Women's Downhill (1/4)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:12.91
2
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:14.25
3
SMALL Greta
1:14.89
4
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:15.61
5
PALLAS Carmina
1:15.75
6
CAILL Ania Monica
1:15.93
7
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:16.05
8
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:16.32
9
PERRIER Julie
1:16.65
10
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:17.01
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:17.64
12
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1:18.42
13
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1:18.64
14
COSTATO Beatrice
1:18.78
15
BONASIA Ginevra
1:19.10
16
CLERC Mialitiana
1:19.17
17
SILVA Florencia
1:22.36
STUHEC Ilka
DNS

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2018 11:27
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018


Women's Downhill (2/4)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:13.62
2
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:13.66
3
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:15.34
4
SMALL Greta
1:15.55
5
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:16.11
6
PALLAS Carmina
1:16.39
7
CAILL Ania Monica
1:16.45
8
PERRIER Julie
1:16.52
9
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:16.81
10
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1:17.52
11
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:18.05
12
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:18.50
13
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1:18.54
14
COSTATO Beatrice
1:19.00
15
CLERC Mialitiana
1:19.15
16
BONASIA Ginevra
1:20.46
17
SILVA Florencia
1:21.83
STUHEC Ilka
DNS

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2018 11:29
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018


Men's Downhill (1/4)
Final Results

SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:08.96

GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:09.04
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:09.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHMID Manuel
1:09.05
5
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:09.12
6
BAILET Matthieu
1:09.20
7
HROBAT Miha
1:09.30
8
FERSTL Josef
1:09.39
9
KOSI Klemen
1:09.44
10
ALLEGRE Nils
1:09.52
11
KLINE Bostjan
1:09.74
12
KOELL Alexander
1:09.76
13
VON APPEN Henrik
1:09.82
14
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:09.84
15
MONSEN Felix
1:09.89
16
RENZ Fabio
1:09.96
17
FAARUP Christoffer
1:10.12
17
OLIVERAS Marc
1:10.12
19
BRANDNER Christof
1:10.57
20
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:10.62
21
COURRIEU Kevin
1:10.65
22
ROMAR Andreas
1:10.72
23
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:10.73
24
SUNDIN Olle
1:10.74
25
DEBELAK Tilen
1:10.79
26
BERNDT Ondrej
1:10.83
27
ZAZZI Pietro
1:10.88
28
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:10.89
28
FARROW Tanner
1:10.89
30
KLINSKY Tomas
1:10.91
31
VON APPEN Sven
1:11.03
32
DUPRATT Samuel
1:11.19
33
PERRIER Lucas
1:11.26
33
DELOR Emilien
1:11.26
35
BENDIK Martin
1:11.29
36
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:11.41
37
HOLSCHER Diego
1:12.08
38
BIBOLLET Joseph
1:12.22
39
STEPAN Martin
1:12.45
40
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:12.95
41
FIGUEROA Andres
1:13.48
42
SIGNE Valentin
1:13.63
43
ALARCON Bautista
1:14.74
44
WOLD Keegan
1:15.38
45
VENEZIAN Max
1:15.88
BOULANGER Erwan
DNS

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2018 11:32
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018


Men's Downhill (2/4)
Final Results

KOSI Klemen
1:09.97

SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:10.18

FERSTL Josef
1:10.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLINE Bostjan
1:10.34
5
BAILET Matthieu
1:10.35
6
SCHMID Manuel
1:10.44
7
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:10.45
8
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:10.47
9
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:10.48
10
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:10.89
11
ALLEGRE Nils
1:10.98
12
KOELL Alexander
1:11.11
13
ROMAR Andreas
1:11.23
14
HROBAT Miha
1:11.24
15
OLIVERAS Marc
1:11.72
16
FAARUP Christoffer
1:11.78
17
RENZ Fabio
1:11.82
18
BRANDNER Christof
1:11.89
19
MONSEN Felix
1:11.90
20
COURRIEU Kevin
1:11.97
21
VON APPEN Henrik
1:12.09
22
DUPRATT Samuel
1:12.15
23
SUNDIN Olle
1:12.21
24
DEBELAK Tilen
1:12.25
25
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:12.27
26
BERNDT Ondrej
1:12.37
27
PERRIER Lucas
1:12.41
28
KLINSKY Tomas
1:12.42
29
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:12.43
30
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:12.66
31
VON APPEN Sven
1:12.70
32
DELOR Emilien
1:12.75
33
FARROW Tanner
1:12.84
34
ZAZZI Pietro
1:12.91
35
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:13.14
36
BENDIK Martin
1:13.29
37
STEPAN Martin
1:13.67
38
BIBOLLET Joseph
1:14.13
39
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:14.38
40
HOLSCHER Diego
1:14.44
41
FIGUEROA Andres
1:15.25
42
SIGNE Valentin
1:15.27
43
ALARCON Bautista
1:15.80
44
WOLD Keegan
1:17.54
45
VENEZIAN Max
1:17.62

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2018 11:33
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018


Women's Downhill (1/4)
Final Results

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:12.39

SMALL Greta
1:13.44

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:14.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PALLAS Carmina
1:14.51
5
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:14.88
6
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:15.09
7
PERRIER Julie
1:15.23
8
CAILL Ania Monica
1:15.69
9
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:15.92
10
CLERC Mialitiana
1:16.45
11
BONASIA Ginevra
1:17.32
12
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1:17.43
13
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:17.68
14
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1:17.72
15
COSTATO Beatrice
1:19.36
16
SILVA Florencia
1:20.42
PLESHKOVA Iulija
DNF

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2018 11:35
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018


Women's Downhill (2/4)
Final Results

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:14.24

SMALL Greta
1:15.10

MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:15.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:15.94
5
CAILL Ania Monica
1:16.50
6
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:16.60
7
PERRIER Julie
1:16.64
8
PALLAS Carmina
1:16.92
9
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:17.03
10
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1:17.81
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:18.13
12
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1:18.16
13
CLERC Mialitiana
1:18.67
14
BONASIA Ginevra
1:19.43
15
COSTATO Beatrice
1:19.59
16
SILVA Florencia
1:22.41

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2018 11:37
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018


Men's Super-G (1/4)
Final Results

SANDER Andreas
1:14.69

DRESSEN Thomas
1:15.32

CLAREY Johan
1:15.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOSI Klemen
1:15.66
5
FERSTL Josef
1:15.83
6
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:15.96
7
MONSEN Felix
1:16.21
8
ALLEGRE Nils
1:16.28
9
CATER Martin
1:16.41
9
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:16.41
11
DEBELAK Tilen
1:16.54
12
KOELL Alexander
1:16.57
13
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:16.76
14
KLINE Bostjan
1:16.86
15
OLIVERAS Marc
1:16.95
16
FAARUP Christoffer
1:16.97
17
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:16.98
18
BAILET Matthieu
1:17.67
19
VON APPEN Sven
1:17.75
20
FARROW Tanner
1:17.93
21
COURRIEU Kevin
1:18.03
22
ZAZZI Pietro
1:18.14
23
PERRIER Lucas
1:18.63
24
DUPRATT Samuel
1:18.93
25
DELOR Emilien
1:18.97
26
HOLSCHER Diego
1:19.59
27
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:19.82
28
PAULUS Daniel
1:20.04
29
STEPAN Martin
1:20.46
30
PARELLADA Enric
1:20.71
31
BIBOLLET Joseph
1:20.72
32
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:21.35
33
ALARCON Bautista
1:22.40
34
SIGNE Valentin
1:22.57
35
GARCIA Andres
1:23.38
36
MINTEGUI Ibon
1:24.40
37
WOLD Keegan
1:24.52
38
MATEJKO Adam
1:24.75
39
ERGUIN Mikel
1:26.44
40
MIX Reid
1:26.94
41
ISERN Jan
1:34.66
RODRIGUEZ Samuel
DNF
WELSH Evan
DNF
VENEZIAN Max
DNF
RANDO Marco
DNF
FIGUEROA Andres
DNF
KLINSKY Tomas
DNF
SUNDIN Olle
DNF
BENDIK Martin
DNF
NARALOCNIK Nejc
DNF
BRANDNER Christof
DNF
RENZ Fabio
DNF
ZABYSTRAN Jan
DNF
ROMAR Andreas
DNF
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
DNF
SCHMID Manuel
DNF
ROGER Brice
DNF
BERNDT Ondrej
DNF
HROBAT Miha
DNF
VON APPEN Henrik
DNF

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2018 11:46
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018


Women's Super-G (1/4)
Final Results

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:20.66

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:21.83

PERRIER Julie
1:22.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:22.88
5
CAILL Ania Monica
1:22.99
6
CLERC Mialitiana
1:23.69
7
ROCAMORA Ona
1:24.54
8
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:25.37
9
COSTATO Beatrice
1:25.88
10
GASTALDI Nicol
1:25.89
11
GUERENA Renata
1:26.03
12
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1:27.13
13
BELVIS Victoria Pilar
1:29.12
14
MARTIN Devynn
1:36.06
SANMARTIN ARBONES Ines
DNF
SILVA Florencia
DNF
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
DNF
ABAD Celia
DNF
BONASIA Ginevra
DNF
CLISSOLD Honor
DNF
ESTEVE Anna
DNF
SMALL Greta
DNF
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
DNF
MACHERET Valentine
DNF
PALLAS Carmina
DNF
BLAQUIER Carolina
DSQ
NOVA Tereza
DNS

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2018 11:48
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018


Men's Super-G (2/4)
Final Results

CLAREY Johan
1:15.49

ROGER Brice
1:16.43

KOSI Klemen
1:16.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DRESSEN Thomas
1:16.70
5
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:16.75
6
KLINE Bostjan
1:17.08
7
FERSTL Josef
1:17.10
8
CATER Martin
1:17.26
9
SCHMID Manuel
1:17.28
10
VON APPEN Henrik
1:17.30
11
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:17.45
12
HROBAT Miha
1:17.54
13
ALLEGRE Nils
1:17.56
14
FARROW Tanner
1:17.64
15
ROMAR Andreas
1:17.66
16
KOELL Alexander
1:17.67
17
RENZ Fabio
1:17.75
18
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:17.93
19
PERRIER Lucas
1:17.94
20
MONSEN Felix
1:17.96
21
OLIVERAS Marc
1:18.07
22
BERNDT Ondrej
1:18.19
23
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:18.21
24
DUPRATT Samuel
1:18.41
25
DELOR Emilien
1:18.49
26
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:18.56
27
KLINSKY Tomas
1:18.64
28
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:18.73
29
DEBELAK Tilen
1:18.76
30
ZAZZI Pietro
1:18.77
31
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:18.94
32
VON APPEN Sven
1:19.34
33
BENDIK Martin
1:19.42
34
COURRIEU Kevin
1:19.55
35
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:20.12
36
BIBOLLET Joseph
1:20.27
37
HOLSCHER Diego
1:20.64
38
PAULUS Daniel
1:20.83
39
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:21.25
40
SIGNE Valentin
1:21.38
41
FIGUEROA Andres
1:21.57
42
PARELLADA Enric
1:22.24
43
MINTEGUI Ibon
1:22.34
44
GARCIA Andres
1:22.81
45
ALARCON Bautista
1:23.22
46
MATEJKO Adam
1:24.27
47
ERGUIN Mikel
1:25.00
48
MIX Reid
1:25.11
49
WOLD Keegan
1:25.60
50
ISERN Jan
1:26.44
51
RODRIGUEZ Samuel
1:30.88
WELSH Evan
DNF
VENEZIAN Max
DNF
RANDO Marco
DNF
STEPAN Martin
DNF
SUNDIN Olle
DNF
BRANDNER Christof
DNF
FAARUP Christoffer
DNF

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2018 11:50
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018


Women's Super-G (2/4)
Final Results

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:20.84

PALLAS Carmina
1:21.46

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:21.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMALL Greta
1:22.29
5
CAILL Ania Monica
1:22.42
6
PERRIER Julie
1:23.17
7
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:23.37
8
CLERC Mialitiana
1:23.79
9
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:23.86
10
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:23.95
11
ROCAMORA Ona
1:24.35
12
GUERENA Renata
1:25.32
13
BONASIA Ginevra
1:26.48
14
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1:26.69
15
BELVIS Victoria Pilar
1:26.79
16
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1:28.35
17
ABAD Celia
1:28.66
18
GASTALDI Nicol
1:31.88
19
MARTIN Devynn
1:33.88
SILVA Florencia
DNF
CLISSOLD Honor
DNF
ESTEVE Anna
DNF
MACHERET Valentine
DNF
COSTATO Beatrice
DNF
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
DNF
BLAQUIER Carolina
DNS
NOVA Tereza
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-8-2019 00:08 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list