Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Alpine Skiing FIS South American Cup 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 29-9-2018 21:31
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Las Lenas (ARG) - 25 August 2018 - 27 August 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (2/4)
Final Results

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
2:05.211:02.45+1:02.76

VON APPEN Sven
2:05.281:02.51+1:02.77

HOLSCHER Diego
2:06.121:01.11+1:05.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FIGUEROA Andres
1:02.43
1:04.06
2:06.49
5
PARELLADA Enric
1:03.99
1:02.92
2:06.91
6
STRAUCH Tucker
1:04.24
1:02.69
2:06.93
7
LEON Diego
1:03.05
1:04.03
2:07.08
8
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:03.75
1:04.49
2:08.24
9
SIGNE Valentin
1:04.81
1:03.60
2:08.41
10
HOLSCHER Kay
1:04.17
1:04.87
2:09.04
11
KEENAN Gaston
1:05.39
1:04.33
2:09.72
12
GRAVIER Tiziano
1:05.54
1:04.48
2:10.02
13
PIROZZI Nicolas
1:05.30
1:04.91
2:10.21
14
VAN DITMAR Delfin
1:05.33
1:04.97
2:10.30
15
ALARCON Bautista
1:05.13
1:05.85
2:10.98
16
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1:05.59
1:06.59
2:12.18
17
NEIMAN Nicolas
1:06.64
1:06.11
2:12.75
18
EIRAS Felipe
1:07.22
1:05.78
2:13.00
19
ALONSO Bautista
1:08.80
1:04.34
2:13.14
20
USTARIZ Segundo
1:07.49
1:05.75
2:13.24
21
CANTERO Tomas
1:06.56
1:06.77
2:13.33
22
BLAQUIER Agustin
1:06.54
1:07.17
2:13.71
23
CURIPAN Franco
1:06.93
1:06.80
2:13.73
24
BARRERA Tobias
1:08.79
1:05.43
2:14.22
25
GASTALDI Francesco
1:06.80
1:07.46
2:14.26
26
PAUL Pedro
1:07.08
1:07.55
2:14.63
27
BONACALZA Joaquin
1:09.13
1:06.28
2:15.41
28
MONTI Fernando
1:07.69
1:07.73
2:15.42
29
OLIVARES Baltasar
1:09.50
1:06.21
2:15.71
30
RODRIGUEZ Samuel
1:09.58
1:08.19
2:17.77
31
ROIZ Marcos
1:09.76
1:08.82
2:18.58
32
SOLARI Vicente
1:10.01
1:10.66
2:20.67
33
MOYANO Clemente
1:11.31
1:11.44
2:22.75
34
PEREZ DE SOLAY Joaquin
1:11.44
1:11.52
2:22.96
35
RIVERA Maximiliano
1:11.66
1:12.17
2:23.83
36
AYERZA Rufino Alberto
1:12.80
1:11.44
2:24.24
37
PANDOLFI Joaquin
1:12.62
1:13.05
2:25.67
VAN DITMAR Felipe
-
-
DNF2
VENEZIAN Max
-
-
DNF1
VALENZUELA Emilio
-
-
DNF1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 29-9-2018 21:39
| Show all posts
Stage 3

El Colorado (CHI) - 1 September 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/4)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/4)


Official Schedule
Chile Summer Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, September 1st
09:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 29-9-2018 21:45
| Show all posts
Stage 3

El Colorado (CHI) - 1 September 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (3/4)
Final Results

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:26.3242.60+43.72

ROEA Henrik
1:27.5643.78+43.78

BERNDT Ondrej
1:27.7743.52+44.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PERRIER Lucas
44.82
43.16
1:27.98
5
HROBAT Miha
43.63
44.41
1:28.04
6
NETELAND Bjoernar
44.31
44.05
1:28.36
7
DUPRATT Samuel
44.88
43.58
1:28.46
8
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
43.92
44.85
1:28.77
9
VON APPEN Sven
43.87
44.99
1:28.86
10
KOSI Klemen
44.36
44.58
1:28.94
11
FIGUEROA Andres
44.15
44.85
1:29.00
12
PAULUS Daniel
45.35
43.70
1:29.05
13
HOLSCHER Diego
44.14
44.92
1:29.06
14
PICCARD Roy
44.37
44.70
1:29.07
15
FARROW Tanner
44.81
44.42
1:29.23
16
MONSEN Felix
44.69
44.65
1:29.34
17
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
45.06
44.39
1:29.45
18
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
45.14
44.48
1:29.62
18
VAN DITMAR Felipe
45.00
44.62
1:29.62
20
VON APPEN Henrik
44.71
45.00
1:29.71
21
LEON Diego
45.60
44.16
1:29.76
22
CATER Martin
45.02
44.88
1:29.90
23
PARELLADA Enric
44.63
45.28
1:29.91
24
SIGNE Valentin
45.08
44.89
1:29.97
25
MINTEGUI Ibon
45.72
44.54
1:30.26
26
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
45.95
44.50
1:30.45
27
HOLSCHER Kay
45.77
45.18
1:30.95
28
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
45.58
45.58
1:31.16
29
PIROZZI Nicolas
45.80
45.79
1:31.59
30
LANIEL Jeremy
46.19
46.00
1:32.19
31
KLINSKY Tomas
46.66
45.80
1:32.46
32
NARALOCNIK Nejc
46.67
45.94
1:32.61
33
BOULANGER Erwan
46.07
46.56
1:32.63
34
GRAVIER Tiziano
45.99
47.05
1:33.04
35
VAN DITMAR Delfin
46.37
46.71
1:33.08
36
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
46.22
46.97
1:33.19
37
TRIULZI Jordi M.
46.15
47.37
1:33.52
38
ALARCON Bautista
46.45
47.41
1:33.86
39
GARCIA Andres
46.64
47.44
1:34.08
40
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
48.13
46.26
1:34.39
41
MAZELLIER Etienne
46.32
48.35
1:34.67
42
ERGUIN Mikel
47.72
47.20
1:34.92
43
MOEHRING Roy
47.95
47.70
1:35.65
44
BIBOLLET Joseph
48.33
48.02
1:36.35
45
ISERN Jan
48.46
48.24
1:36.70
46
SCHILKRUT Martin
48.91
49.11
1:38.02
47
DRAJZIBNER Matias
48.50
49.60
1:38.10
48
SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
49.69
49.86
1:39.55
49
RODRIGUEZ Samuel
51.51
49.38
1:40.89
50
OLIVARES Baltasar
51.48
50.02
1:41.50
51
COMPARINI Dante
53.02
52.79
1:45.81
52
RIVERA Maximiliano
54.24
54.31
1:48.55
53
GUTIERREZ Sebastian
57.75
58.66
1:56.41
QUIROGA Julian
-
-
DNF2
SANTACROCE Francesco
-
-
DNF2
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
-
-
DNF2
VERACINI Paul
-
-
DNF1
BODE DEN Luka
-
-
DNF1
SOLARI Vicente
-
-
DNF1
VENEZIAN Max
-
-
DNF1
VILLENEUVE Kobe
-
-
DNF1
CASTRO Mateo
-
-
DNF1
QUIRK Britton
-
-
DNF1
MARLER Aidan
-
-
DNF1
RANDO Marco
-
-
DNF1
VALENZUELA Emilio
-
-
DNF1
DUFF Sam
-
-
DNF1
ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNF1
SUNDIN Olle
-
-
DNF1
VERGARA Tomas
-
-
DNS1
SCHILKRUT Ian
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 29-9-2018 21:50
| Show all posts
Stage 3

El Colorado (CHI) - 1 September 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (3/4)
Final Results

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:29.7343.29+46.44

CRAWFORD Candace
1:29.9243.78+46.14

SKJOELD Maren
1:30.1943.59+46.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ELLENBERGER Andrea
43.67
47.39
1:31.06
5
FAUCHER Dorothee
44.32
47.05
1:31.37
6
ESTEVE Anna
44.72
46.77
1:31.49
7
MACHERET Valentine
44.42
47.19
1:31.61
8
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
44.09
47.72
1:31.81
9
PALLAS Carmina
44.65
47.57
1:32.22
10
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
45.21
47.06
1:32.27
11
LUCZAK Magdalena
44.55
47.80
1:32.35
12
LEVER Beatrix
45.71
47.04
1:32.75
13
CLERC Mialitiana
43.98
48.94
1:32.92
14
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
44.77
48.37
1:33.14
15
KRAJEWSKA Daria
45.78
47.56
1:33.34
16
CLISSOLD Honor
45.16
48.29
1:33.45
17
MORENO BECERRA Cande
45.63
47.84
1:33.47
18
CLEMENT Justine
45.62
47.97
1:33.59
19
GASTALDI Nicol
44.76
49.00
1:33.76
20
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
45.50
48.37
1:33.87
21
WASEK Katarzyna
46.30
47.65
1:33.95
22
PERRIER Julie
46.12
48.04
1:34.16
23
ROCAMORA Ona
45.69
48.90
1:34.59
24
CARLE Eloise
45.97
48.64
1:34.61
25
CARDINAL Frederique
46.44
48.71
1:35.15
26
DEL PEDREGAL Antonia
46.38
48.87
1:35.25
27
COSTATO Beatrice
46.73
48.83
1:35.56
28
HUME Helen
46.58
49.03
1:35.61
29
BLAQUIER Carolina
46.98
48.95
1:35.93
30
ABAD Celia
47.29
49.14
1:36.43
31
NOVA Tereza
46.94
49.69
1:36.63
32
CAILL Ania Monica
46.94
50.17
1:37.11
33
FRENKEL Mijal
47.58
50.56
1:38.14
34
GRIGG Eliza
47.47
50.68
1:38.15
35
KOIFMAN Victoria
47.68
50.51
1:38.19
36
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
47.45
51.45
1:38.90
37
CLARK Rebecca
47.97
50.98
1:38.95
38
TORNERO Anna Jaione
48.73
52.17
1:40.90
39
SANMARTIN ARBONES Ines
49.23
51.87
1:41.10
40
BELVIS Victoria Pilar
49.76
51.36
1:41.12
41
THOMPSON Gisele
50.09
51.30
1:41.39
42
ARAMBURO Emilia
49.74
52.23
1:41.97
43
SILVA Florencia
49.42
52.73
1:42.15
44
GUERENA Renata
49.87
52.74
1:42.61
45
MARTIN Devynn
52.76
54.11
1:46.87
46
FRENKEL Dana
53.38
55.61
1:48.99
47
SPRINGER Isabella
53.59
56.28
1:49.87
48
SANTIBANEZ Sofia
54.02
56.43
1:50.45
49
VON UNGER Colomba
57.77
57.66
1:55.43
50
PAULMANN Carina
57.07
59.89
1:56.96
51
VERGARA Esperanza
58.53
1:00.76
1:59.29
BONASIA Ginevra
-
-
DNF2
REICHHELM Nina
-
-
DNF2
WILSON Mckenna
-
-
DSQ2
VILA Silvia
-
-
DNS2
PINILLA Amelia
-
-
DNF1
SZAFRONOV Tania
-
-
DNF1
MARGOZZINI Fernanda
-
-
DNF1
DUCASSE Josefina
-
-
DNF1
LORD Madison
-
-
DNF1
BENNETT Sarah
-
-
DNF1
BROWN Cara
-
-
DNF1
HOFER Anna
-
-
DNF1
RODARI Lisa
-
-
DSQ1
MACHO Sofia
-
-
DNS1
VALDES Isidora
-
-
DNS1
LEON Fernanda
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 29-9-2018 21:52
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 2 September 2018




Events

  • Men's Slalom (2/4)
  • Women's Slalom (2/4)


Official Schedule
Chile Summer Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, September 2nd
09:15 Men's Slalom Run 1
09:15 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Run 2
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 29-9-2018 22:04
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 2 September 2018


Men's Slalom (2/4)
Final Results

BERNDT Ondrej
1:24.6841.81+42.87

ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:26.1742.45+43.72

KLINSKY Tomas
1:28.2543.85+44.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
43.02
45.28
1:28.30
5
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
44.11
44.38
1:28.49
6
VAN DITMAR Delfin
44.27
44.75
1:29.02
7
RANDO Marco
45.06
44.81
1:29.87
8
LANIEL Jeremy
45.17
44.89
1:30.06
8
HOLSCHER Kay
45.27
44.79
1:30.06
10
DRAJZIBNER Matias
44.76
45.40
1:30.16
11
VAN DITMAR Felipe
45.03
45.18
1:30.21
12
FIGUEROA Andres
44.73
45.64
1:30.37
13
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
45.37
45.07
1:30.44
14
MINTEGUI Ibon
45.47
45.24
1:30.71
15
DUFF Sam
45.47
45.39
1:30.86
16
MAZELLIER Etienne
46.00
45.02
1:31.02
17
SIGNE Valentin
45.95
45.84
1:31.79
18
TRIULZI Jordi M.
46.49
45.70
1:32.19
19
CASTRO Mateo
46.12
46.38
1:32.50
20
SANTACROCE Francesco
47.52
45.66
1:33.18
21
GARCIA Andres
47.42
46.43
1:33.85
22
ISERN Jan
49.28
48.63
1:37.91
23
SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
49.01
49.50
1:38.51
24
MIX Reid
49.31
50.27
1:39.58
25
SCHILKRUT Martin
50.31
49.92
1:40.23
26
SOLARI Vicente
51.27
51.13
1:42.40
27
OLIVARES Baltasar
54.64
55.37
1:50.01
28
SCHMIDT Andrew
54.94
56.43
1:51.37
29
MOYANO Clemente
58.17
53.79
1:51.96
RODRIGUEZ Samuel
-
-
DNF2
PARELLADA Enric
-
-
DNF2
MOEHRING Roy
-
-
DNF2
PAULUS Daniel
-
-
DNF2
STEPAN Martin
-
-
DNF2
ALARCON Bautista
-
-
DNF2
ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF2
HOLSCHER Diego
-
-
DNF2
QUIROGA Julian
-
-
DNF1
VERACINI Paul
-
-
DNF1
VERGARA Tomas
-
-
DNF1
COMPARINI Dante
-
-
DNF1
GUTIERREZ Sebastian
-
-
DNF1
RIVERA Maximiliano
-
-
DNF1
PIROZZI Nicolas
-
-
DNF1
ERGUIN Mikel
-
-
DNF1
BODE DEN Luka
-
-
DNF1
GRAVIER Tiziano
-
-
DNF1
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
-
-
DNF1
QUIRK Britton
-
-
DNF1
LEON Diego
-
-
DNF1
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
-
-
DNF1
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
-
-
DNF1
EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
-
-
DSQ1
VAN SOEST Gerrit
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 29-9-2018 22:07
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 2 September 2018


Women's Slalom (2/4)
Final Results

LYSDAHL Kristin
1:25.6841.69+43.99

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1:25.7841.70+44.08

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:26.4641.58+44.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GUTIERREZ Mireia
43.17
44.68
1:27.85
5
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
43.09
44.81
1:27.90
6
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
44.08
46.72
1:30.80
7
ALEXANDER Kiara
44.24
47.31
1:31.55
8
MUELLER Griffin
44.43
47.26
1:31.69
9
CLERC Mialitiana
45.02
46.71
1:31.73
10
ROCAMORA Ona
44.88
47.23
1:32.11
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
44.98
48.23
1:33.21
12
RODARI Lisa
46.36
48.41
1:34.77
13
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
46.95
48.31
1:35.26
14
MACHERET Valentine
42.95
52.94
1:35.89
15
GRIGG Eliza
47.72
48.80
1:36.52
16
ABAD Celia
47.91
48.88
1:36.79
17
FRENKEL Mijal
47.93
49.06
1:36.99
18
LORD Madison
47.65
50.16
1:37.81
19
THOMPSON Gisele
49.02
49.76
1:38.78
20
ARAMBURO Emilia
49.39
51.48
1:40.87
21
FRENKEL Dana
50.32
51.46
1:41.78
22
SANMARTIN ARBONES Ines
49.98
52.92
1:42.90
23
LAMOUREUX Georgia
51.72
53.97
1:45.69
24
BEXTON Gemma
51.58
55.63
1:47.21
25
MARTIN Devynn
52.94
55.49
1:48.43
26
MARGOZZINI Fernanda
58.62
1:00.24
1:58.86
27
SZAFRONOV Tania
59.37
1:02.57
2:01.94
28
LUCZAK Magdalena
43.60
1:27.91
2:11.51
PAULMANN Carina
-
-
DNF2
VON UNGER Colomba
-
-
DNF2
KOIFMAN Victoria
-
-
DNF2
PINILLA Amelia
-
-
DNF2
SANTIBANEZ Sofia
-
-
DNF2
TORNERO Anna Jaione
-
-
DNF2
KRANJC Kristen Gigi
-
-
DNF2
ESTEVE Anna
-
-
DNF2
CLISSOLD Honor
-
-
DNF2
NOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF2
KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNF2
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
-
-
DNF2
BELVIS Victoria Pilar
-
-
DNF2
SPRINGER Isabella
-
-
DNF1
GUERENA Renata
-
-
DNF1
BLAQUIER Carolina
-
-
DNF1
CLARK Rebecca
-
-
DNF1
MACHO Sofia
-
-
DNS1
VERGARA Esperanza
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 29-9-2018 22:19
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018




Events

  • Men's Downhill (1/4)
  • Men's Downhill (2/4)
  • Men's Super-G (1/4)
  • Men's Super-G (2/4)
  • Women's Downhill (1/4)
  • Women's Downhill (2/4)
  • Women's Super-G (1/4)
  • Women's Super-G (2/4)


Official Schedule
Chile Summer Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, September 3rd
10:00 Men's Downhill Training
10:00 Men's Downhill Training
10:00 Women's Downhill Training
10:00 Women's Downhill Training


Tuesday, September 4th
10:00 Men's Downhill Final
10:00 Men's Downhill Final
10:00 Women's Downhill Final
10:00 Women's Downhill Final


Wednesday, September 5th
09:15 Men's Super-G
09:15 Women's Super-G
12:00 Women's Super-G
12:30 Men's Super-G


Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2018 09:04
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018


Men's Downhill (1/4)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:09.08
2
ROGER Brice
1:09.11
3
FERSTL Josef
1:09.19
4
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:09.35
5
KOSI Klemen
1:09.37
6
KLINE Bostjan
1:09.53
7
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:09.62
8
MONSEN Felix
1:09.69
9
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:09.78
10
FAARUP Christoffer
1:09.79
11
BAILET Matthieu
1:09.95
12
KOELL Alexander
1:09.99
13
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:10.01
14
VON APPEN Henrik
1:10.02
15
ROMAR Andreas
1:10.14
16
ALLEGRE Nils
1:10.15
17
HROBAT Miha
1:10.17
18
SCHMID Manuel
1:10.23
19
RENZ Fabio
1:10.26
20
COURRIEU Kevin
1:10.59
20
OLIVERAS Marc
1:10.59
22
DUPRATT Samuel
1:10.65
23
DEBELAK Tilen
1:10.66
24
SUNDIN Olle
1:10.76
25
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:10.78
26
BRANDNER Christof
1:10.84
27
BERNDT Ondrej
1:10.90
28
FARROW Tanner
1:10.96
29
CATER Martin
1:11.29
30
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:11.36
31
VON APPEN Sven
1:11.39
32
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:11.46
33
KLINSKY Tomas
1:11.57
34
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:11.71
35
DELOR Emilien
1:11.78
36
PERRIER Lucas
1:11.79
37
ZAZZI Pietro
1:11.98
38
BENDIK Martin
1:12.28
39
STEPAN Martin
1:12.81
40
HOLSCHER Diego
1:13.09
41
BIBOLLET Joseph
1:13.30
42
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:13.37
43
BOULANGER Erwan
1:14.08
44
FIGUEROA Andres
1:14.42
45
SIGNE Valentin
1:14.81
46
WOLD Keegan
1:15.90
47
ALARCON Bautista
1:16.85
48
VENEZIAN Max
1:18.80
MARLER Aidan
DNF
PINSENT Robert Worachai
DNS

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2018 11:23
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2018 - 5 September 2018


Men's Downhill (2/4)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSI Klemen
1:09.28
2
FERSTL Josef
1:09.65
3
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:10.02
4
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:10.08
5
ROGER Brice
1:10.09
6
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:10.11
7
SCHMID Manuel
1:10.18
8
KLINE Bostjan
1:10.32
9
KOELL Alexander
1:10.43
10
RENZ Fabio
1:10.48
11
HROBAT Miha
1:10.49
12
BAILET Matthieu
1:10.57
13
VON APPEN Henrik
1:10.71
14
ALLEGRE Nils
1:10.74
15
MONSEN Felix
1:10.95
16
ROMAR Andreas
1:10.97
17
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:11.08
18
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:11.17
19
OLIVERAS Marc
1:11.30
20
DEBELAK Tilen
1:11.31
21
BRANDNER Christof
1:11.43
22
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:11.85
23
BENDIK Martin
1:11.88
24
FAARUP Christoffer
1:11.91
25
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:12.02
26
PERRIER Lucas
1:12.29
27
VON APPEN Sven
1:12.36
28
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:12.37
29
BERNDT Ondrej
1:12.39
30
COURRIEU Kevin
1:12.40
31
DUPRATT Samuel
1:12.41
32
KLINSKY Tomas
1:12.55
33
FARROW Tanner
1:12.61
34
ZAZZI Pietro
1:12.64
35
STEPAN Martin
1:13.09
36
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:13.10
37
DELOR Emilien
1:13.25
38
BIBOLLET Joseph
1:13.51
39
HOLSCHER Diego
1:14.45
40
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:14.91
41
FIGUEROA Andres
1:15.45
42
SIGNE Valentin
1:16.40
43
WOLD Keegan
1:16.99
44
ALARCON Bautista
1:17.35
45
VENEZIAN Max
1:18.70
SUNDIN Olle
DNF
PINSENT Robert Worachai
DNS
BOULANGER Erwan
DNS
MARLER Aidan
DNS
CATER Martin
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-10-2019 11:18 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list