|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Triathlon ITU World Series 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 14-8-2018 10:41
| Show all posts |Read mode
Triathlon ITU World Series 2018

Multi-Stage Event - 2 March 2018 - 16 September 2018




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
March 2nd, 2018 Abu Dhabi
Men's+Women's
Completed
April 28th 2018 Bermuda
Men's+Women's
Completed
May 12th, 2018 Yokohama
Men's+Women's
Completed
June 10th, 2018 Leeds
Men's+Women's
Completed
July 14th, 2018 Hamburg
Men's+Women's
Completed
July 27th, 2018 Edmonton
Men's+Women's
Completed
August 25th - August 26th, 2018 Montreal
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 15th - September 16th, 2018 Gold Coast
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual
8
Women's Individual
8


Points System
Triathlon ITU World Series 2018

Stages 1-7

Place
Points
1st
800
2nd
740
3rd
685
4th
633
5th
586
6th
542
7th
501
8th
464
9th
429
10th
397
11th
367
12th
339
13th
314
14th
290
15th
269
16th
248
17th
230
18th
213
19th
197
20th
182
21st
168
22nd
156
23rd
144
24th
133
25th
123
26th
114
27th
105
28th
97
29th
90
30th
83
31st
77
32nd
71
33rd
66
34th
61
35th
56
36th
52
37th
48
38th
44
39th
41
40th
38

Grand Final

Place
Points
1st
1200
2nd
1100
3rd
1027
4th
950
5th
879
6th
813
7th
752
8th
695
9th
643
10th
595
11th
550
12th
509
13th
471
14th
436
15th
403
16th
373
17th
345
18th
319
19th
295
20th
273
21st
252
22nd
233
23rd
216
24th
200
25th
185
26th
171
27th
158
28th
146
29th
135
30th
125
31st
116
32nd
107
33rd
99
34th
92
35th
85
36th
78
37th
72
38th
67
39th
62
40th
57
41st
53
42nd
49
43rd
45
44th
42
45th
39
46th
36
47th
33
48th
30
49th
28
50th
26


Points System
Triathlon ITU Ranking

Stages 1-7

Place
Points
1st
750
2nd
694
3rd
642
4th
594
5th
549
6th
508
7th
470
8th
435
9th
402
10th
372
11th
344
12th
318
13th
294
14th
272
15th
252
16th
233
17th
215
18th
199
19th
184
20th
171
21st
158
22nd
146
23rd
135
24th
125
25th
115
26th
107
27th
99
28th
91
29th
85
30th
78
31st
72
32nd
67
33rd
62
34th
57
35th
53
36th
49
37th
45
38th
42
39th
39
40th
36
41st
33
42nd
31
43rd
28
44th
26
45th
24
46th
22
47th
21
48th
19
49th
18
50th
16

Grand Final

Place
Points
1st
1000
2nd
925
3rd
856
4th
791
5th
732
6th
677
7th
626
8th
579
9th
536
10th
496
11th
459
12th
424
13th
392
14th
363
15th
336
16th
311
17th
287
18th
266
19th
246
20th
227
21st
210
22nd
195
23rd
180
24th
166
25th
154
26th
142
27th
132
28th
122
29th
113
30th
104
31st
96
32nd
89
33rd
83
34th
76
35th
71
36th
65
37th
60
38th
56
39th
52
40th
48
41st
44
42nd
41
43rd
38
44th
35
45th
32
46th
30
47th
28
48th
26
49th
24
50th
22
 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 10:42
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Ranking

Mario Mola
6081

Vincent Luis
5060

Jacob Birtwhistle
4884

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Richard Murray
4792
5
Kristian Blummenfelt
3936
6
Fernando Alarza
3520
7
Henri Schoeman
3438
8
Pierre Le Corre
3215
9
Tyler Mislawchuk
3194
10
Marten Van Riel
2960
11
Jonathan Brownlee
2873
12
Sam Ward
2536
13
Dorian Coninx
2422
14
Andreas Schilling
2378
15
Joao Silva
2204
16
Casper Stornes
2108
17
Aaron Royle
1991
18
Alois Knabl
1889
19
Thomas Bishop
1884
20
Léo Bergere
1860
21
Simon Viain
1754
22
Ryan Bailie
1658
23
Bence Bicsák
1647
24
Gustav Iden
1602
25
Luke Willian
1471
26
Jelle Geens
1392
27
Crisanto Grajales
1319
28
Matthew Sharpe
1273
29
Rostislav Pevtsov
1272
30
Eli Hemming
1254
31
Antonio Serrat Seoane
1221
32
Rodrigo Gonzalez
1043
33
Joao Pereira
1010
34
Richard Varga
1006
35
Matthew McElroy
956
36
Andrea Salvisberg
888
37
Shachar Sagiv
861
38
Gábor Faldum
833
39
Irving Perez
800
40
Justus Nieschlag
724
41
Marco Van Der Stel
708
42
Sylvain Fridelance
695
43
Lukas Hollaus
694
44
Alessandro Fabian
629
45
Tamás Tóth
617
46
Vicente Hernandez
583
47
Adrien Briffod
579
48
Lasse Lührs
537
49
Kevin McDowell
493
50
Dmitry Polyanskiy
435
51
Uxio Abuin Ares
433
52
Ryan Sissons
392
53
Russell White
375
54
Morgan Pearson
363
55
Ryan Fisher
360
56
Igor Polyanskiy
353
57
Jumpei Furuya
343
58
Ben Kanute
322
58
Tayler Reid
322
60
Marc Austin
286
61
Jonas Schomburg
268
62
Grant Sheldon
266
63
Makoto Odakura
255
64
Matthew Hauser
195
64
Hayden Wilde
195
66
Seth Rider
180
67
Bob Haller
166
68
Itamar Alster
132
69
Gregor Payet
122
69
Tony Smoragiewicz
122
69
Ognjen Stojanovic
122
72
Charles Paquet
113
73
Domen Dornik
96
74
Jason Wilson
89
75
Wian Sullwald
83
76
Maximilian Schwetz
76
77
Lukas Pertl
71
78
Christophe De Keyser
65
78
Shogo Ishitsuka
65
80
Yuichi Hosoda
48
81
Ilya Prasolov
44

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 10:42
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Final Ranking

Vicky Holland
5540

Katie Zaferes
5488

Georgia Taylor-Brown
4183

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Kirsten Kasper
3887
5
Jessica Learmonth
3810
6
Ashleigh Gentle
3750
7
Jodie Stimpson
3658
8
Taylor Spivey
3603
9
Laura Lindemann
3423
10
Rachel Klamer
3306
11
Natalie Van Coevorden
2690
12
Yuko Takahashi
2543
13
Flora Duffy
2496
14
Yuka Sato
2456
15
Non Stanford
2374
16
Leonie Periault
2330
17
Lotte Miller
2277
18
Joanna Brown
2162
19
Claire Michel
2028
20
Andrea Hewitt
1992
21
Melanie Santos
1955
22
Chelsea Burns
1943
23
Vendula Frintova
1924
24
Alice Betto
1847
25
Summer Cook
1767
26
Cassandre Beaugrand
1692
27
Nicola Spirig
1523
28
Lisa Perterer
1456
29
Ai Ueda
1398
30
Taylor Knibb
1303
31
Juri Ide
1292
32
Charlotte McShane
1056
33
Rebecca Spence
923
34
Gillian Backhouse
905
35
Sophie Coldwell
897
36
Julia Hauser
843
37
Verena Steinhauser
823
38
Emma Jeffcoat
719
39
Maya Kingma
665
40
Vittoria Lopes
621
41
Nicole Van Der Kaay
536
42
Elena Danilova
491
43
Zsanett Bragmayer
489
44
Mathilde Gautier
446
45
Sandra Dodet
349
46
Claudia Rivas
339
47
Kirsten Nuyes
317
48
Luisa Baptista
309
49
Valerie Barthelemy
303
50
Carolina Routier
287
51
Therese Feuersinger
271
52
Romana Gajdošová
267
53
Sara Vilic
265
54
Anastasia Abrosimova
249
55
Sophie Chase
246
56
Amelie Kretz
236
57
Angelica Olmo
227
58
Kelly-Ann Perkins
210
59
Zsófia Kovács
205
60
Minami Kubono
197
61
Sophia Saller
184
62
Cecilia Perez
180
62
Desirae Ridenour
180
64
Julie Derron
167
65
Anastasia Gorbunova
154
65
Petra Kurikova
154
67
Mengying Zhong
151
68
Tamara Gorman
122
69
Fuka Sega
113
70
Barbara Riveros
103
71
Lisa Berger
96
71
Annamaria Mazzetti
96
73
Gillian Sanders
84
74
Sara Perez Sala
83
75
Deborah Lynch
60
76
Bianca Bogen
41
77
Anna Godoy Contreras
38
78
Kseniia Levkovska
37
79
Emilie Morier
28

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 10:56
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Abu Dhabi (UAE) - 2 March 2018




Events

  • Men's Individual (1/8)
  • Women's Individual (1/8)


Official Schedule
Gulf Standard Time (GMT +4)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, March 2nd
13:36 Men's Individual Sprint
15:36 Women's Individual Sprint


 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 11:01
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Abu Dhabi (UAE) - 2 March 2018


Men's Individual Sprint (1/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Henri Schoeman
00:57:0300:08:56+00:00:51+00:30:39+00:00:21+00:14:41

Mario Mola
00:57:0900:09:26+00:00:49+00:30:30+00:00:22+00:14:27

Vincent Luis
00:57:2500:09:02+00:00:49+00:30:54+00:00:21+00:14:42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Léo Bergere
00:57:34
00:09:07
00:00:51
00:30:45
00:00:21
00:14:51
5
Jacob Birtwhistle
00:57:40
00:09:22
00:00:51
00:30:32
00:00:22
00:14:55
6
Joao Silva
00:57:45
00:09:28
00:00:51
00:30:27
00:00:24
00:15:00
7
Jonathan Brownlee
00:57:56
00:09:01
00:00:50
00:30:56
00:00:21
00:15:11
8
Adrien Briffod
00:57:57
00:09:31
00:00:48
00:30:15
00:00:19
00:15:31
9
Gustav Iden
00:57:58
00:09:28
00:00:50
00:30:29
00:00:22
00:15:12
10
Richard Murray
00:57:59
00:09:31
00:00:47
00:31:07
00:00:21
00:14:36
11
Tyler Mislawchuk
00:58:07
00:09:11
00:00:50
00:30:33
00:00:22
00:15:37
12
Aaron Royle
00:58:09
00:09:08
00:00:51
00:30:47
00:00:22
00:15:23
13
Pierre Le Corre
00:58:13
00:09:11
00:00:51
00:31:05
00:00:21
00:15:04
14
Thomas Bishop
00:58:19
00:09:06
00:00:52
00:31:29
00:00:25
00:14:48
15
Justus Nieschlag
00:58:24
00:09:10
00:00:52
00:31:05
00:00:22
00:15:15
16
Rostislav Pevtsov
00:58:25
00:09:25
00:00:49
00:31:13
00:00:22
00:14:55
17
Fernando Alarza
00:58:25
00:09:15
00:00:50
00:31:21
00:00:21
00:14:32
18
Alessandro Fabian
00:58:27
00:09:08
00:00:51
00:30:46
00:00:25
00:15:40
19
Ben Kanute
00:58:30
00:08:59
00:00:52
00:30:53
00:00:24
00:15:45
20
Matthew Sharpe
00:58:31
00:09:27
00:00:53
00:31:01
00:00:23
00:15:06
21
Gábor Faldum
00:58:38
00:09:16
00:00:48
00:31:21
00:00:20
00:15:16
22
Vicente Hernandez
00:58:43
00:09:20
00:00:51
00:31:17
00:00:25
00:15:10
23
Andrea Salvisberg
00:58:47
00:09:20
00:00:50
00:31:16
00:00:22
00:15:21
24
Bob Haller
00:58:52
00:09:31
00:00:49
00:31:04
00:00:23
00:15:27
25
Tamás Tóth
00:58:54
00:09:24
00:00:48
00:31:16
00:00:23
00:15:23
26
Richard Varga
00:58:56
00:09:03
00:00:51
00:31:14
00:00:28
00:15:40
27
Marc Austin
00:59:09
00:09:17
00:00:53
00:31:26
00:00:19
00:15:29
28
Sylvain Fridelance
00:59:16
00:09:20
00:00:51
00:31:15
00:00:23
00:15:49
29
Bence Bicsák
00:59:17
00:09:10
00:00:50
00:31:28
00:00:23
00:15:32
30
Marco Van Der Stel
00:59:18
00:09:06
00:00:53
00:31:08
00:00:22
00:16:07
31
Marten Van Riel
00:59:26
00:09:06
00:00:50
00:32:21
00:00:24
00:15:02
32
Simon Viain
00:59:27
00:09:27
00:00:50
00:31:56
00:00:22
00:15:10
33
Lukas Hollaus
00:59:29
00:09:34
00:00:47
00:31:52
00:00:22
00:15:14
34
Maximilian Schwetz
00:59:30
00:09:12
00:00:50
00:32:17
00:00:20
00:15:05
35
Lukas Pertl
00:59:30
00:09:34
00:00:49
00:31:53
00:00:21
00:15:14
36
Christophe De Keyser
00:59:35
00:09:27
00:00:50
00:32:02
00:00:20
00:15:18
37
Joao Pereira
00:59:42
00:09:14
00:00:48
00:32:18
00:00:21
00:15:16
38
Uxio Abuin Ares
00:59:46
00:09:05
00:00:57
00:32:16
00:00:23
00:15:24
39
Matthias Steinwandter
00:59:55
00:09:29
00:00:50
00:31:12
00:00:25
00:16:13
40
Ryan Sissons
00:59:57
00:09:25
00:00:51
00:31:14
00:00:23
00:16:13
41
Erwin Vanderplancke
00:59:59
00:09:29
00:00:50
00:31:54
00:00:20
00:15:45
42
Tony Smoragiewicz
01:00:04
00:09:32
00:00:50
00:32:09
00:00:20
00:15:25
43
Russell White
01:00:20
00:09:26
00:00:50
00:31:13
00:00:23
00:16:36
44
Dmitry Polyanskiy
01:00:27
00:09:09
00:00:51
00:33:57
00:00:22
00:16:06
45
Jonathan Wayaffe
01:01:06
00:09:36
00:00:14
00:32:50
00:00:23
00:16:17
46
Gordon Benson
01:01:36
00:09:09
00:00:52
00:33:26
00:00:26
00:15:49
47
Ilya Prasolov
01:01:40
00:09:29
00:00:50
00:33:26
00:00:23
00:15:49
48
Jonas Schomburg
01:04:21
00:09:20
00:00:53
00:35:44
00:00:23
00:16:14
Kristian Blummenfelt
DNF
00:09:22
00:00:50
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Dorian Coninx
DNF
00:09:03
00:00:48
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Igor Polyanskiy
DNF
00:09:07
00:00:50
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kevin McDowell
DNF
00:09:15
00:00:49
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jelle Geens
DNF
00:09:13
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Henrik Goesch
DNF
00:09:35
00:00:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Alois Knabl
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 11:07
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Abu Dhabi (UAE) - 2 March 2018


Women's Individual Sprint (1/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Rachel Klamer
01:00:4300:09:18+00:00:54+00:31:33+00:00:21+00:16:54

Jessica Learmonth
01:00:5700:09:06+00:00:54+00:31:44+00:00:24+00:17:05

Natalie Van Coevorden
01:01:0000:09:13+00:00:54+00:31:37+00:00:25+00:17:07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Kirsten Kasper
01:01:01
00:09:22
00:00:55
00:32:24
00:00:22
00:17:57
5
Melanie Santos
01:01:24
00:09:14
00:00:55
00:31:37
00:00:24
00:17:31
6
Laura Lindemann
01:01:39
00:09:25
00:00:58
00:32:07
00:00:24
00:16:55
7
Andrea Hewitt
01:01:40
00:09:25
00:00:56
00:32:07
00:00:22
00:17:00
8
Yuka Sato
01:01:41
00:09:23
00:00:53
00:32:13
00:00:25
00:16:57
9
Leonie Periault
01:01:42
00:09:30
00:00:52
00:32:06
00:00:22
00:17:01
10
Lotte Miller
01:01:50
00:09:17
00:00:55
00:31:32
00:00:26
00:17:55
11
Vicky Holland
01:01:59
00:09:21
00:00:56
00:32:11
00:00:26
00:17:15
12
Yuko Takahashi
01:02:01
00:09:20
00:00:56
00:32:13
00:00:24
00:17:19
13
Ashleigh Gentle
01:02:07
00:09:41
00:00:54
00:33:05
00:00:23
00:16:17
14
Vendula Frintova
01:02:14
00:09:26
00:00:56
00:32:40
00:00:22
00:17:03
15
Ai Ueda
01:02:23
00:09:45
00:01:07
00:32:47
00:00:21
00:16:36
16
Non Stanford
01:02:28
00:09:21
00:00:53
00:32:47
00:00:25
00:17:13
17
Carolina Routier
01:02:30
00:09:13
00:00:51
00:32:23
00:00:22
00:17:49
18
Chelsea Burns
01:02:34
00:09:31
00:00:53
00:32:38
00:00:27
00:17:18
19
Taylor Spivey
01:02:43
00:09:25
00:00:55
00:32:41
00:00:23
00:17:31
20
Claire Michel
01:02:47
00:09:46
00:00:53
00:33:04
00:00:25
00:16:51
21
Julia Hauser
01:02:52
00:09:37
00:00:54
00:33:10
00:00:23
00:17:01
22
Juri Ide
01:02:53
00:09:33
00:00:56
00:33:13
00:00:22
00:17:02
23
Desirae Ridenour
01:03:02
00:09:30
00:00:52
00:32:08
00:00:21
00:18:22
24
Elena Danilova
01:03:09
00:09:46
00:00:54
00:33:01
00:00:26
00:17:15
25
Anastasia Gorbunova
01:03:16
00:09:15
00:00:54
00:32:25
00:00:24
00:18:31
26
Sophie Coldwell
01:03:24
00:09:15
00:00:52
00:32:20
00:00:23
00:18:44
27
Gillian Backhouse
01:03:44
00:09:22
00:00:53
00:32:14
00:00:22
00:19:03
28
Kirsten Nuyes
01:03:47
00:09:45
00:00:56
00:32:59
00:00:23
00:17:58
29
Cassandre Beaugrand
01:04:00
00:09:27
00:01:11
00:36:44
00:00:22
00:16:16
30
Zsanett Bragmayer
01:04:18
00:09:12
00:00:52
00:33:38
00:00:23
00:18:26
31
Annamaria Mazzetti
01:04:36
00:09:27
00:00:53
00:33:49
00:00:23
00:18:07
32
Maya Kingma
01:05:10
00:09:16
00:00:57
00:32:46
00:00:25
00:19:55
33
Ilaria Zane
01:06:02
00:09:44
00:00:53
00:36:43
00:00:23
00:18:19
34
Sophia Saller
01:06:58
00:09:44
00:00:54
00:34:33
00:00:22
00:19:29
35
Fuka Sega
01:07:28
00:09:12
00:00:51
00:37:06
00:00:20
00:18:01
36
Yan Yin Hilda Choi
01:07:44
00:10:28
00:00:58
00:35:12
00:00:24
00:18:47
37
Tanja Stroschneider
01:08:08
00:10:25
00:01:01
00:34:52
00:00:25
00:19:28
Flora Duffy
DNF
00:09:06
00:00:14
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Katie Zaferes
DNF
00:09:10
00:00:51
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Joanna Brown
DNF
00:09:30
00:00:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Summer Cook
DNF
00:09:07
00:00:53
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Gillian Sanders
DNF
00:09:46
00:00:49
00:34:54
00:00:24
00:00:00
Sara Vilic
DNF
00:09:18
00:00:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Rebecca Spence
DNF
00:09:44
00:00:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Maaike Caelers
DNF
00:09:44
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Maria Czesnik
DNF
00:09:41
00:00:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Lisa Perterer
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Therese Feuersinger
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 11:17
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bermuda (BER) - 28 April 2018




Events

  • Men's Individual (2/8)
  • Women's Individual (2/8)


Official Schedule
Atlantic Daylight Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, April 28th
13:06 Men's Individual
16:06 Women's Individual


 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 11:23
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bermuda (BER) - 28 April 2018


Men's Individual (2/8)
Final Results

Casper Stornes
01:54:4700:19:11+00:00:37+01:01:42+00:00:24+00:32:51

Kristian Blummenfelt
01:55:0800:19:05+00:00:35+01:03:08+00:00:21+00:31:55

Gustav Iden
01:55:1000:19:20+00:00:36+01:02:53+00:00:26+00:31:52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Mario Mola
01:55:45
00:19:17
00:00:37
01:04:05
00:00:25
00:31:19
5
Rodrigo Gonzalez
01:55:58
00:19:35
00:00:35
01:03:53
00:00:21
00:31:33
6
Fernando Alarza
01:56:08
00:19:22
00:00:37
01:04:03
00:00:25
00:31:39
7
Dorian Coninx
01:56:08
00:18:54
00:00:36
01:04:29
00:00:22
00:31:46
8
Henri Schoeman
01:56:24
00:18:48
00:00:33
01:04:36
00:00:18
00:32:07
9
Ryan Bailie
01:56:28
00:19:07
00:00:37
01:04:14
00:00:22
00:32:06
10
Crisanto Grajales
01:56:29
00:19:24
00:00:37
01:03:59
00:00:21
00:32:07
11
Eli Hemming
01:56:33
00:19:08
00:00:36
01:04:16
00:00:21
00:32:10
12
Pierre Le Corre
01:56:45
00:18:51
00:00:40
01:04:32
00:00:20
00:32:20
13
Jelle Geens
01:56:52
00:19:17
00:00:34
01:04:08
00:00:21
00:32:30
14
Léo Bergere
01:57:00
00:19:20
00:00:37
01:03:59
00:00:20
00:32:41
15
Uxio Abuin Ares
01:57:07
00:19:24
00:00:39
01:03:55
00:00:21
00:32:47
16
Lukas Hollaus
01:57:10
00:19:35
00:00:35
01:03:48
00:00:23
00:32:46
17
Andreas Schilling
01:57:32
00:19:03
00:00:38
01:03:09
00:00:22
00:34:18
18
Kevin McDowell
01:57:35
00:18:58
00:00:35
01:04:23
00:00:24
00:33:13
19
Richard Varga
01:57:51
00:19:10
00:00:38
01:04:10
00:00:23
00:33:28
20
Joao Silva
01:58:03
00:19:23
00:00:36
01:04:01
00:00:25
00:33:36
21
Marten Van Riel
01:58:04
00:18:54
00:00:35
01:05:56
00:00:23
00:32:15
22
Andrea Salvisberg
01:58:24
00:18:55
00:00:36
01:04:30
00:00:21
00:34:00
23
Russell White
01:58:27
00:19:33
00:00:35
01:03:51
00:00:21
00:34:06
24
Tyler Mislawchuk
01:58:28
00:19:05
00:00:35
01:04:20
00:00:24
00:34:02
25
Aaron Royle
01:58:53
00:18:58
00:00:39
01:04:22
00:00:24
00:34:28
26
Justus Nieschlag
01:58:56
00:19:16
00:00:35
01:04:09
00:00:23
00:34:31
27
Itamar Alster
01:59:05
00:19:32
00:00:38
01:03:51
00:00:25
00:34:37
28
Ognjen Stojanovic
01:59:15
00:19:13
00:00:38
01:04:11
00:00:25
00:34:47
29
Irving Perez
01:59:23
00:19:11
00:00:38
01:04:19
00:00:24
00:34:48
30
Marco Van Der Stel
01:59:28
00:18:56
00:00:36
01:04:27
00:00:26
00:35:01
31
Domen Dornik
01:59:29
00:19:26
00:00:39
01:03:56
00:00:27
00:34:59
32
Jason Wilson
01:59:33
00:19:26
00:00:36
01:04:02
00:00:24
00:35:05
33
Makoto Odakura
02:00:01
00:19:06
00:00:37
01:04:19
00:00:25
00:35:33
34
Ben Kanute
02:00:22
00:18:52
00:00:38
01:04:17
00:00:23
00:36:10
35
Jonas Schomburg
02:00:40
00:19:09
00:00:36
01:04:15
00:00:23
00:36:15
36
Jørgen Gundersen
02:00:59
00:19:02
00:00:38
01:04:18
00:00:24
00:36:36
37
Flavio Morandini
02:02:27
00:19:20
00:00:42
01:04:00
00:00:23
00:38:01
38
Danilo Pimentel
02:03:07
00:19:32
00:00:37
01:07:23
00:00:23
00:35:10
39
Manoel Messias
02:03:07
00:20:19
00:00:39
01:06:34
00:00:30
00:35:03
40
Linus Stimmel
02:05:18
00:19:20
00:00:37
01:07:57
00:00:23
00:36:58
Vincent Luis
DNF
00:19:03
00:00:35
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Richard Murray
DNF
00:19:06
00:00:33
01:04:20
00:00:23
00:00:00
Alessandro Fabian
DNF
00:18:59
00:00:36
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Bob Haller
DNF
00:19:28
00:00:34
01:06:14
00:00:22
00:00:00
Simon Viain
DNF
00:19:30
00:00:36
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jumpei Furuya
DNF
00:18:56
00:00:35
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Shachar Sagiv
DNF
00:19:17
00:00:35
01:04:09
00:00:21
00:00:00
Kwang Hoon Lee
DNF
00:20:17
00:00:37
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
David Mendoza
DSQ
00:19:07
00:00:36
01:04:19
00:00:21
00:35:47
Kauê Willy
DSQ
00:20:13
00:00:46
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ju Seok Kim
LAP
00:19:29
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 11:25
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bermuda (BER) - 28 April 2018


Women's Individual (2/8)
Final Results

Flora Duffy
02:01:3900:19:38+00:00:36+01:06:32+00:00:23+00:34:29

Vicky Holland
02:03:2500:19:57+00:00:37+01:07:37+00:00:26+00:34:46

Katie Zaferes
02:03:2500:19:59+00:00:38+01:07:32+00:00:22+00:34:52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Kirsten Kasper
02:05:40
00:19:41
00:00:36
01:07:54
00:00:22
00:37:06
5
Yuko Takahashi
02:05:51
00:19:56
00:00:36
01:07:37
00:00:21
00:37:19
6
Alice Betto
02:06:05
00:19:55
00:00:38
01:07:37
00:00:23
00:37:30
7
Yuka Sato
02:06:23
00:19:59
00:00:38
01:07:35
00:00:23
00:37:47
8
Jodie Stimpson
02:06:37
00:20:02
00:00:39
01:07:31
00:00:25
00:37:59
9
Taylor Spivey
02:07:02
00:20:00
00:00:40
01:07:30
00:00:26
00:38:23
10
Joanna Brown
02:07:38
00:20:33
00:00:37
01:09:17
00:00:25
00:36:43
11
Vendula Frintova
02:07:39
00:20:33
00:00:39
01:09:18
00:00:25
00:36:42
12
Rachel Klamer
02:07:40
00:20:00
00:00:39
01:09:50
00:00:22
00:36:47
13
Claire Michel
02:07:43
00:20:07
00:00:36
01:09:47
00:00:25
00:36:47
14
Georgia Taylor-Brown
02:08:06
00:20:04
00:00:51
01:09:33
00:00:25
00:37:11
15
Laura Lindemann
02:08:32
00:20:32
00:00:36
01:09:20
00:00:22
00:37:39
16
Maya Kingma
02:08:46
00:19:42
00:00:39
01:07:49
00:00:25
00:40:09
17
Chelsea Burns
02:09:25
00:20:03
00:00:39
01:09:47
00:00:23
00:38:31
18
Juri Ide
02:10:07
00:20:34
00:00:41
01:11:57
00:00:24
00:36:28
19
Summer Cook
02:10:08
00:19:40
00:00:38
01:11:41
00:00:29
00:37:38
20
Lisa Perterer
02:10:39
00:21:23
00:00:55
01:10:54
00:00:25
00:36:59
21
Ai Ueda
02:10:40
00:21:25
00:00:38
01:11:09
00:00:23
00:37:03
22
Luisa Baptista
02:10:41
00:20:37
00:00:38
01:11:59
00:00:23
00:37:02
23
Taylor Knibb
02:12:06
00:20:34
00:00:40
01:10:58
00:00:27
00:39:24
24
Cecilia Perez
02:12:18
00:20:35
00:00:54
01:11:44
00:00:24
00:38:38
25
Michelle Flipo
02:13:05
00:20:02
00:00:37
01:09:50
00:00:25
00:42:08
26
Valerie Barthelemy
02:13:36
00:20:01
00:00:40
01:12:30
00:00:21
00:40:01
Jolanda Annen
DNF
00:20:36
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Melanie Santos
DNF
00:19:43
00:00:37
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Zsanett Bragmayer
DNF
00:20:01
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Yun-Jung Jang
LAP
00:20:06
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Paola Diaz
LAP
00:20:59
00:00:40
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Leonie Periault
LAP
00:21:23
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 11:27
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Yokohama (JPN) - 12 May 2018




Events

  • Men's Individual (3/8)
  • Women's Individual (3/8)


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, May 12th
10:06 Women's Individual
13:06 Men's Individual


 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 11:32
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Yokohama (JPN) - 12 May 2018


Women's Individual (3/8)
Final Results

Flora Duffy
01:53:2600:18:34+00:01:07+00:59:50+00:00:29+00:33:27

Katie Zaferes
01:53:5900:18:38+00:01:04+00:59:49+00:00:27+00:34:03

Non Stanford
01:54:4200:18:52+00:01:08+00:59:32+00:00:26+00:34:46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Ashleigh Gentle
01:55:04
00:19:15
00:01:05
01:00:24
00:00:27
00:33:55
5
Claire Michel
01:55:13
00:19:17
00:01:07
01:00:23
00:00:27
00:34:01
6
Summer Cook
01:55:39
00:18:36
00:01:10
01:01:04
00:00:30
00:34:20
7
Vendula Frintova
01:55:47
00:19:05
00:01:10
01:00:31
00:00:23
00:34:39
8
Cassandre Beaugrand
01:55:53
00:18:38
00:01:12
01:00:58
00:00:25
00:34:41
9
Charlotte McShane
01:56:01
00:19:17
00:01:06
01:00:24
00:00:28
00:34:49
10
Laura Lindemann
01:56:06
00:18:55
00:01:10
00:59:27
00:00:26
00:36:10
11
Gillian Backhouse
01:56:06
00:18:55
00:01:09
00:59:29
00:00:25
00:36:11
12
Jodie Stimpson
01:56:23
00:18:58
00:01:05
00:59:29
00:00:25
00:36:29
13
Leonie Periault
01:56:35
00:19:06
00:01:06
01:00:33
00:00:26
00:35:25
14
Natalie Van Coevorden
01:56:38
00:18:48
00:01:13
00:59:32
00:00:30
00:36:37
15
Yuko Takahashi
01:56:59
00:18:57
00:01:11
01:00:36
00:00:26
00:35:50
16
Juri Ide
01:57:10
00:18:57
00:01:09
01:00:40
00:00:29
00:35:57
17
Emma Jeffcoat
01:57:19
00:18:59
00:01:05
00:59:29
00:00:28
00:37:20
18
Yuka Sato
01:57:22
00:19:01
00:01:12
01:00:33
00:00:27
00:36:11
19
Rebecca Spence
01:57:28
00:19:10
00:01:08
01:00:31
00:00:27
00:36:14
20
Therese Feuersinger
01:57:38
00:18:55
00:01:10
00:59:28
00:00:28
00:37:39
21
Melanie Santos
01:58:06
00:19:01
00:01:11
01:00:33
00:00:25
00:36:58
22
Chelsea Burns
01:58:16
00:19:13
00:01:08
01:00:26
00:00:30
00:37:01
23
Amelie Kretz
01:58:22
00:19:12
00:01:11
01:00:24
00:00:28
00:37:10
24
Taylor Spivey
01:58:31
00:18:53
00:01:13
01:00:39
00:00:30
00:37:18
25
Anastasia Abrosimova
01:58:34
00:18:57
00:01:16
01:00:37
00:00:27
00:37:19
26
Lotte Miller
01:58:42
00:19:05
00:01:09
01:00:32
00:00:36
00:37:22
27
Minami Kubono
01:58:44
00:19:18
00:01:06
01:00:21
00:00:32
00:37:28
28
Tamara Gorman
01:59:22
00:18:57
00:01:09
01:00:42
00:00:28
00:38:07
29
Fuka Sega
01:59:52
00:18:49
00:01:15
01:00:43
00:00:22
00:38:46
30
Ai Ueda
02:00:02
00:19:38
00:01:16
01:03:22
00:00:27
00:35:20
31
Julia Hauser
02:00:37
00:19:39
00:01:13
01:03:25
00:00:30
00:35:52
32
Lisa Perterer
02:00:40
00:19:31
00:01:17
01:03:28
00:00:31
00:35:55
33
Zsófia Kovács
02:00:41
00:19:19
00:01:11
01:03:47
00:00:26
00:36:00
34
Elena Danilova
02:01:56
00:20:00
00:01:10
01:03:38
00:00:30
00:36:40
35
Julie Derron
02:02:11
00:20:18
00:01:05
01:03:22
00:00:30
00:36:58
36
Romana Gajdošová
02:02:24
00:19:16
00:01:09
01:03:52
00:00:27
00:37:41
37
Dominika Jamnicky
02:02:47
00:20:01
00:01:10
01:03:35
00:00:31
00:37:32
38
Cecilia Perez
02:02:52
00:19:36
00:01:12
01:03:30
00:00:27
00:38:09
39
Michelle Flipo
02:03:00
00:19:02
00:01:13
01:04:02
00:00:28
00:38:17
40
Kseniia Levkovska
02:03:30
00:19:08
00:01:16
01:03:52
00:00:29
00:38:47
41
Anastasia Gorbunova
02:04:14
00:18:52
00:01:17
01:04:10
00:00:28
00:39:30
42
Jia-Chi Kuo
02:04:15
00:19:36
00:01:14
01:03:28
00:00:29
00:39:30
43
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
02:04:27
00:19:20
00:01:11
01:03:47
00:00:31
00:39:40
44
Yun-Jung Jang
02:05:10
00:18:59
00:01:11
01:04:09
00:00:30
00:40:23
45
Ines Santiago Moron
02:07:09
00:19:09
00:01:15
01:03:56
00:00:31
00:42:21
46
Chi Wen Chang
02:07:23
00:19:53
00:01:09
01:03:45
00:00:30
00:42:08
Rachel Klamer
DNF
00:19:35
00:01:14
01:03:26
00:00:27
00:00:00
Kirsten Kasper
DNF
00:18:41
00:01:10
01:04:30
00:00:32
00:00:00
Anna Godoy Contreras
DNF
00:18:46
00:01:10
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Alice Betto
DNF
00:18:50
00:01:09
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Camila Alonso Aradas
DNF
00:20:57
00:01:12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Gyuri Kim
LAP
00:20:21
00:01:18
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ji Yeon Kim
LAP
00:20:43
00:01:11
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 11:35
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Yokohama (JPN) - 12 May 2018


Men's Individual (3/8)
Final Results

Mario Mola
01:44:5900:17:35+00:01:00+00:56:10+00:00:25+00:29:52

Jacob Birtwhistle
01:45:4000:17:40+00:01:04+00:56:02+00:00:24+00:30:31

Fernando Alarza
01:45:5100:17:35+00:01:03+00:56:10+00:00:27+00:30:39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Tyler Mislawchuk
01:46:10
00:17:30
00:01:03
00:56:12
00:00:24
00:31:03
5
Bence Bicsák
01:46:11
00:17:45
00:01:03
00:56:01
00:00:25
00:31:00
6
Rostislav Pevtsov
01:46:13
00:17:47
00:01:07
00:55:58
00:00:27
00:30:57
7
Ryan Bailie
01:46:15
00:17:41
00:01:02
00:56:01
00:00:24
00:31:09
8
Sam Ward
01:46:18
00:17:37
00:01:06
00:56:08
00:00:24
00:31:06
9
Luke Willian
01:46:22
00:17:39
00:01:02
00:56:09
00:00:23
00:31:10
10
Vincent Luis
01:46:23
00:17:29
00:01:03
00:56:12
00:00:26
00:31:15
11
Antonio Serrat Seoane
01:46:24
00:17:40
00:01:09
00:56:02
00:00:25
00:31:10
12
Simon Viain
01:46:37
00:17:39
00:01:00
00:56:10
00:00:25
00:31:25
13
Pierre Le Corre
01:46:41
00:17:32
00:01:02
00:56:11
00:00:26
00:31:33
14
Morgan Pearson
01:46:44
00:17:35
00:01:00
00:56:20
00:00:23
00:31:28
15
Dorian Coninx
01:46:51
00:17:33
00:01:01
00:56:10
00:00:30
00:31:39
16
Alois Knabl
01:46:55
00:17:36
00:01:08
00:56:03
00:00:25
00:31:45
17
Matthew McElroy
01:46:57
00:17:42
00:01:03
00:56:03
00:00:23
00:31:47
18
Grant Sheldon
01:46:57
00:18:00
00:01:09
00:56:41
00:00:23
00:30:46
19
Aaron Royle
01:47:03
00:17:33
00:01:07
00:56:10
00:00:27
00:31:48
20
Dmitry Polyanskiy
01:47:15
00:17:27
00:01:06
00:56:18
00:00:26
00:32:01
21
Andreas Schilling
01:47:27
00:17:39
00:01:06
00:56:04
00:00:31
00:32:10
22
Matthew Hauser
01:47:33
00:17:28
00:00:58
00:56:23
00:00:23
00:32:23
23
Igor Polyanskiy
01:47:40
00:17:30
00:01:07
00:56:10
00:00:23
00:32:32
24
Thomas Bishop
01:47:43
00:17:35
00:01:08
00:56:05
00:00:29
00:32:28
25
Richard Murray
01:47:47
00:17:51
00:01:01
00:55:54
00:00:26
00:32:37
26
Justus Nieschlag
01:47:51
00:17:36
00:01:05
00:56:03
00:00:25
00:32:43
27
Irving Perez
01:47:56
00:17:41
00:01:04
00:56:06
00:00:27
00:32:41
28
Lukas Hollaus
01:47:57
00:18:13
00:01:03
00:56:31
00:00:24
00:31:47
29
Richard Varga
01:47:58
00:17:25
00:01:06
00:56:18
00:00:27
00:32:45
30
Tamás Tóth
01:48:05
00:17:43
00:01:07
00:55:59
00:00:25
00:32:54
31
Sylvain Fridelance
01:48:14
00:17:32
00:01:02
00:56:14
00:00:24
00:33:03
32
Makoto Odakura
01:48:15
00:17:41
00:01:04
00:56:04
00:00:26
00:33:02
33
Wian Sullwald
01:48:23
00:17:52
00:01:01
00:56:57
00:00:26
00:32:09
34
Jumpei Furuya
01:48:28
00:17:36
00:01:00
00:56:12
00:00:23
00:33:19
35
Gábor Faldum
01:48:39
00:17:37
00:01:01
00:56:09
00:00:23
00:33:30
36
Shogo Ishitsuka
01:48:45
00:17:35
00:01:07
00:56:11
00:00:26
00:33:29
37
Andrea Salvisberg
01:49:10
00:17:31
00:01:04
00:56:11
00:00:25
00:34:01
38
Crisanto Grajales
01:49:26
00:17:56
00:01:11
00:56:42
00:00:26
00:33:13
39
Joao Silva
01:49:35
00:18:18
00:01:05
00:56:27
00:00:29
00:33:18
40
Yuichi Hosoda
01:49:38
00:17:49
00:00:57
00:57:04
00:00:27
00:33:22
41
Ilya Prasolov
01:50:14
00:17:49
00:01:06
00:56:53
00:00:26
00:34:02
42
Jonas Schomburg
01:50:23
00:17:33
00:01:03
00:56:07
00:00:25
00:35:16
43
Adrien Briffod
01:50:33
00:17:38
00:01:05
00:56:56
00:00:24
00:34:33
44
Kevin McDowell
01:50:49
00:17:36
00:01:09
00:57:04
00:00:27
00:34:34
45
Andrey Bryukhankov
01:51:03
00:17:36
00:01:07
00:57:09
00:00:27
00:34:47
46
Stefan Zachäus
01:51:29
00:17:37
00:01:01
00:56:07
00:00:25
00:36:20
47
Marc Austin
01:52:16
00:17:45
00:01:08
00:56:24
00:00:25
00:36:36
48
Ryousuke Maeda
01:52:35
00:17:44
00:01:00
00:56:00
00:00:26
00:37:28
Henri Schoeman
DNF
00:17:38
00:01:02
00:56:05
00:00:25
00:00:00
Gustav Iden
DNF
00:18:40
00:01:08
00:56:01
00:00:28
00:00:00
Kristian Blummenfelt
DNF
00:17:39
00:01:03
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Eli Hemming
DNF
00:17:43
00:01:07
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jelle Geens
DNF
00:17:41
00:01:03
00:59:09
00:00:28
00:00:00
Matthew Sharpe
DNF
00:17:34
00:01:09
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Bob Haller
DNF
00:17:51
00:01:11
00:56:46
00:00:26
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:03
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Leeds (GBR) - 10 June 2018




Events

  • Men's Individual (4/8)
  • Women's Individual (4/8)


Official Schedule
British Summer Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, June 10th
13:06 Women's Individual
15:51 Men's Individual


 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:09
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Leeds (GBR) - 10 June 2018


Women's Individual (4/8)
Final Results

Vicky Holland
01:56:3200:18:20+00:01:13+01:01:13+00:00:27+00:35:21

Georgia Taylor-Brown
01:56:4900:19:06+00:01:13+01:00:23+00:00:25+00:35:43

Katie Zaferes
01:57:0200:18:06+00:01:07+01:01:32+00:00:29+00:35:50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Rachel Klamer
01:57:24
00:18:59
00:01:12
01:00:36
00:00:27
00:36:12
5
Leonie Periault
01:57:24
00:19:02
00:01:08
01:00:38
00:00:27
00:36:12
6
Rebecca Spence
01:57:37
00:19:14
00:01:09
01:00:24
00:00:28
00:36:24
7
Taylor Spivey
01:57:50
00:18:08
00:01:10
01:01:26
00:00:28
00:36:40
8
Jessica Learmonth
01:57:55
00:18:02
00:01:12
01:01:33
00:00:29
00:36:41
9
Nicole Van Der Kaay
01:58:06
00:19:15
00:01:07
01:00:26
00:00:28
00:36:52
10
Yuko Takahashi
01:58:20
00:19:06
00:01:15
01:00:25
00:00:29
00:37:08
11
Alice Betto
01:58:22
00:19:05
00:01:00
01:00:41
00:00:27
00:37:13
12
Sophie Coldwell
01:58:28
00:18:57
00:01:09
01:00:35
00:00:23
00:37:25
13
Andrea Hewitt
01:59:34
00:19:11
00:01:00
01:00:35
00:00:27
00:38:23
14
Lotte Miller
01:59:39
00:19:11
00:01:00
01:00:33
00:00:29
00:38:28
15
Yuka Sato
01:59:42
00:19:06
00:01:12
01:00:29
00:00:26
00:38:31
16
Vittoria Lopes
01:59:47
00:19:01
00:02:58
00:58:49
00:00:34
00:38:27
17
Joanna Brown
02:00:02
00:19:07
00:01:11
01:02:10
00:00:33
00:37:04
18
Juri Ide
02:00:17
00:19:05
00:01:10
01:02:14
00:00:29
00:37:20
19
Chelsea Burns
02:00:25
00:19:10
00:01:08
01:02:10
00:00:31
00:37:29
20
Valerie Barthelemy
02:00:42
00:19:07
00:00:52
01:00:47
00:00:30
00:39:29
21
Taylor Knibb
02:00:52
00:18:58
00:01:23
01:02:09
00:00:35
00:37:49
22
Sara Vilic
02:01:38
00:18:58
00:01:14
01:02:15
00:00:26
00:38:48
23
Mathilde Gautier
02:02:30
00:19:12
00:01:00
01:02:17
00:00:29
00:39:34
24
Kirsten Kasper
02:03:31
00:19:01
00:01:10
01:02:17
00:00:29
00:40:37
25
Sophia Saller
02:04:13
00:19:23
00:01:00
01:04:31
00:00:26
00:38:55
26
Romana Gajdošová
02:04:31
00:19:14
00:01:00
01:05:03
00:00:29
00:38:46
27
Elena Danilova
02:04:51
00:19:22
00:01:01
01:05:47
00:00:28
00:38:14
28
Sara Perez Sala
02:08:01
00:19:01
00:01:23
01:04:32
00:00:34
00:42:32
29
Fuka Sega
02:12:00
00:19:16
00:01:01
01:05:01
00:00:27
00:46:18
Summer Cook
DNF
00:18:09
00:01:15
01:07:17
00:00:31
00:00:00
Jodie Stimpson
DNF
00:19:02
00:01:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Laura Lindemann
DNF
00:19:04
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Anna Godoy Contreras
DNF
00:19:04
00:01:15
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Natalie Van Coevorden
DNF
00:19:06
00:00:53
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Charlotte McShane
DNF
00:19:09
00:01:12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Gillian Backhouse
DNF
00:19:10
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Edda Hannesdottir
DNF
00:19:12
00:01:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ashleigh Gentle
DNF
00:19:20
00:01:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Gillian Sanders
DNF
00:19:21
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Claire Michel
DNF
00:19:23
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Amelie Kretz
DNF
00:19:26
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Non Stanford
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Maya Kingma
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Zsófia Kovács
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Zsanett Bragmayer
LAP
00:19:09
00:01:12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kseniia Levkovska
LAP
00:19:17
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ai Ueda
LAP
00:19:27
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Julia Hauser
LAP
00:19:55
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:12
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Leeds (GBR) - 10 June 2018


Men's Individual (4/8)
Final Results

Richard Murray
01:45:5200:18:03+00:01:01+00:55:27+00:00:24+00:30:57

Mario Mola
01:46:0100:17:25+00:01:01+00:56:06+00:00:24+00:31:04

Vincent Luis
01:46:1400:17:15+00:01:02+00:56:15+00:00:25+00:31:16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Pierre Le Corre
01:46:27
00:17:13
00:01:02
00:56:18
00:00:23
00:31:30
5
Marten Van Riel
01:47:03
00:17:19
00:01:08
00:56:06
00:00:27
00:32:04
6
Thomas Bishop
01:47:07
00:17:26
00:01:09
00:55:59
00:00:27
00:32:06
7
Joao Silva
01:47:12
00:17:31
00:01:05
00:55:59
00:00:30
00:32:06
8
Sam Ward
01:47:16
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
9
Simon Viain
01:47:16
00:18:01
00:01:04
00:55:35
00:00:25
00:32:11
10
Ryan Bailie
01:47:26
00:17:57
00:01:06
00:55:30
00:00:29
00:32:23
11
Alois Knabl
01:47:32
00:17:28
00:01:09
00:55:59
00:00:27
00:32:29
12
Jelle Geens
01:47:33
00:17:35
00:01:03
00:55:55
00:00:23
00:32:37
13
Aaron Royle
01:47:43
00:17:23
00:01:06
00:56:05
00:00:26
00:32:44
14
Richard Varga
01:47:53
00:17:10
00:01:06
00:56:23
00:00:27
00:32:47
15
Henri Schoeman
01:47:58
00:17:21
00:01:02
00:56:13
00:00:25
00:32:57
16
Andrea Salvisberg
01:48:06
00:17:23
00:01:08
00:56:01
00:00:25
00:33:08
17
Andreas Schilling
01:48:17
00:17:32
00:01:06
00:55:56
00:00:26
00:33:18
18
Antonio Serrat Seoane
01:48:29
00:17:45
00:01:07
00:55:50
00:00:26
00:33:22
19
Kristian Blummenfelt
01:48:40
00:18:00
00:01:05
00:55:26
00:00:25
00:33:44
20
Eli Hemming
01:48:51
00:17:28
00:01:06
00:56:02
00:00:26
00:33:49
21
Léo Bergere
01:48:56
00:17:23
00:01:03
00:56:06
00:00:23
00:34:01
22
Luke Willian
01:49:04
00:17:58
00:01:03
00:55:36
00:00:26
00:34:02
23
Marco Van Der Stel
01:49:08
00:17:33
00:01:04
00:55:57
00:00:26
00:34:09
24
Crisanto Grajales
01:49:13
00:17:54
00:01:08
00:57:40
00:00:29
00:32:01
25
Marc Austin
01:49:17
00:17:56
00:01:05
00:55:39
00:00:29
00:34:08
26
Tayler Reid
01:49:30
00:17:13
00:01:02
00:56:18
00:00:28
00:34:28
27
Tamás Tóth
01:50:03
00:17:32
00:01:07
00:56:05
00:00:26
00:34:53
28
Gregor Payet
01:50:20
00:18:01
00:01:02
00:55:31
00:00:29
00:35:17
29
Lukas Hollaus
01:50:22
00:18:02
00:01:05
00:56:24
00:00:26
00:34:24
30
Jonas Schomburg
01:50:34
00:17:23
00:01:03
00:56:11
00:00:29
00:35:28
31
Shachar Sagiv
01:50:44
00:17:54
00:01:04
00:55:34
00:00:25
00:35:48
32
Jacob Birtwhistle
01:51:24
00:17:37
00:01:02
00:55:59
00:00:24
00:36:22
33
Matthew Sharpe
01:51:47
00:17:25
00:01:10
00:56:01
00:00:25
00:36:46
34
Matthew McElroy
01:52:28
00:18:02
00:01:01
00:58:44
00:00:29
00:34:12
35
Francesc Godoy Contreras
01:52:46
00:17:17
00:01:08
00:59:42
00:00:24
00:34:15
36
Marcel Walkington
01:52:52
00:17:26
00:01:08
00:59:32
00:00:26
00:34:19
37
Márk Dévay
01:53:01
00:17:11
00:01:08
00:56:24
00:00:24
00:37:53
38
Gábor Faldum
01:53:36
00:17:53
00:01:08
00:58:40
00:00:23
00:35:31
39
Igor Polyanskiy
01:54:37
00:17:29
00:01:08
00:59:25
00:00:27
00:36:08
40
Russell White
01:56:25
00:17:56
00:01:13
00:55:58
00:00:26
00:40:51
Tyler Mislawchuk
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Casper Stornes
DNF
00:18:04
00:01:12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Rostislav Pevtsov
DNF
00:18:07
00:01:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Dorian Coninx
DNF
00:17:19
00:01:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jonathan Brownlee
DNF
00:17:21
00:01:01
00:57:09
00:00:26
00:00:00
Ben Kanute
DNF
00:17:15
00:01:02
00:56:24
00:00:25
00:00:00
Kevin McDowell
DNF
00:17:32
00:01:11
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Grant Sheldon
DNF
00:20:20
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Irving Perez
DNF
00:18:00
00:01:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Dmitry Polyanskiy
DNF
00:17:17
00:01:09
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Wian Sullwald
DNF
00:19:34
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Sylvain Fridelance
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Stefan Zachäus
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Morgan Pearson
LAP
00:17:29
00:01:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:19
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Hamburg (GER) - 14 July 2018




Events

  • Men's Individual (5/8)
  • Women's Individual (5/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, July 14th
16:40 Men's Individual Sprint
18:40 Women's Individual Sprint


 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:23
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Hamburg (GER) - 14 July 2018


Men's Individual Sprint (5/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Mario Mola
00:53:2400:09:10+00:00:29+00:29:26+00:00:22+00:13:59

Vincent Luis
00:53:2900:08:54+00:00:28+00:29:24+00:00:20+00:14:25

Richard Murray
00:53:3200:09:21+00:00:28+00:29:16+00:00:19+00:14:10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Jonathan Brownlee
00:53:36
00:09:03
00:00:30
00:29:13
00:00:20
00:14:31
5
Jacob Birtwhistle
00:53:42
00:09:07
00:00:30
00:29:27
00:00:20
00:14:21
6
Dorian Coninx
00:53:46
00:09:06
00:00:32
00:29:28
00:00:22
00:14:20
7
Marten Van Riel
00:53:50
00:08:54
00:00:28
00:29:41
00:00:20
00:14:29
8
Tyler Mislawchuk
00:53:52
00:08:56
00:00:30
00:29:38
00:00:21
00:14:30
9
Andreas Schilling
00:53:55
00:09:11
00:00:29
00:29:26
00:00:23
00:14:28
10
Léo Bergere
00:53:57
00:09:08
00:00:32
00:29:24
00:00:21
00:14:34
11
Matthew McElroy
00:53:58
00:09:14
00:00:30
00:29:24
00:00:21
00:14:31
12
Jelle Geens
00:54:02
00:09:22
00:00:28
00:29:15
00:00:20
00:14:39
13
Ryan Sissons
00:54:03
00:09:12
00:00:38
00:29:16
00:00:21
00:14:39
14
Joao Silva
00:54:05
00:09:15
00:00:29
00:29:24
00:00:22
00:14:37
15
Fernando Alarza
00:54:05
00:09:17
00:00:31
00:29:19
00:00:21
00:14:38
16
Shachar Sagiv
00:54:05
00:09:14
00:00:29
00:29:21
00:00:22
00:14:41
17
Thomas Bishop
00:54:06
00:09:06
00:00:30
00:29:28
00:00:23
00:14:41
18
Bence Bicsák
00:54:08
00:08:57
00:00:31
00:29:39
00:00:21
00:14:41
19
Luke Willian
00:54:09
00:09:09
00:00:30
00:29:26
00:00:22
00:14:44
20
Pierre Le Corre
00:54:11
00:09:05
00:00:31
00:29:30
00:00:20
00:14:47
21
Gustav Iden
00:54:13
00:09:25
00:00:28
00:29:13
00:00:29
00:14:39
22
Hayden Wilde
00:54:18
00:09:28
00:00:28
00:29:10
00:00:22
00:14:52
23
Eli Hemming
00:54:20
00:09:10
00:00:30
00:29:27
00:00:21
00:14:54
24
Alois Knabl
00:54:27
00:08:58
00:00:29
00:29:38
00:00:22
00:15:02
25
Matthew Sharpe
00:54:28
00:09:16
00:00:30
00:29:20
00:00:21
00:15:03
26
Andrea Salvisberg
00:54:28
00:08:59
00:00:30
00:29:36
00:00:21
00:15:05
27
Joao Pereira
00:54:30
00:09:06
00:00:37
00:29:26
00:00:20
00:15:04
28
Casper Stornes
00:54:34
00:09:18
00:00:30
00:29:17
00:00:24
00:15:07
29
Lasse Lührs
00:54:35
00:09:13
00:00:29
00:29:24
00:00:18
00:15:12
30
Gábor Faldum
00:54:35
00:09:07
00:00:29
00:29:30
00:00:19
00:15:12
31
Marco Van Der Stel
00:54:39
00:08:59
00:00:29
00:29:35
00:00:21
00:15:15
32
Jumpei Furuya
00:54:51
00:08:57
00:00:27
00:29:43
00:00:21
00:15:25
33
Makoto Odakura
00:54:54
00:09:09
00:00:30
00:29:31
00:00:22
00:15:25
34
Jonas Schomburg
00:55:00
00:08:59
00:00:29
00:29:36
00:00:19
00:15:39
35
Crisanto Grajales
00:55:06
00:09:10
00:00:28
00:29:31
00:00:22
00:15:37
36
Lukas Hollaus
00:55:08
00:09:19
00:00:31
00:30:04
00:00:20
00:14:56
37
Richard Varga
00:55:09
00:08:55
00:00:30
00:30:29
00:00:24
00:14:53
38
Vicente Hernandez
00:55:27
00:09:17
00:00:32
00:30:05
00:00:23
00:15:12
39
Igor Polyanskiy
00:55:31
00:09:03
00:00:31
00:29:35
00:00:24
00:16:01
40
Simon Viain
00:55:39
00:09:29
00:00:28
00:29:57
00:00:23
00:15:24
41
Irving Perez
00:55:43
00:09:07
00:00:29
00:29:34
00:00:24
00:16:11
42
Uxio Abuin Ares
00:55:53
00:09:05
00:00:32
00:30:18
00:00:21
00:15:39
43
Russell White
00:56:14
00:09:06
00:00:32
00:29:29
00:00:23
00:16:45
44
Kristian Blummenfelt
00:56:45
00:09:03
00:00:29
00:29:14
00:00:21
00:17:41
45
Marcel Walkington
00:57:14
00:09:07
00:00:30
00:29:34
00:00:22
00:17:43
46
Morgan Pearson
00:57:43
00:09:20
00:00:29
00:32:28
00:00:22
00:15:05
47
Rodrigo Gonzalez
00:57:59
00:09:28
00:00:28
00:32:21
00:00:22
00:15:21
Ryan Bailie
DNF
00:09:09
00:00:43
00:30:02
00:00:24
00:00:00
Adrien Briffod
DNF
00:09:23
00:00:32
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Rostislav Pevtsov
DNF
00:09:12
00:00:29
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Manoel Messias
DNF
00:09:27
00:00:31
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Aaron Royle
DNF
00:09:03
00:00:31
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Yuichi Hosoda
DNF
00:09:21
00:00:29
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Delian Stateff
DNF
00:09:12
00:00:31
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Antonio Serrat Seoane
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Grant Sheldon
LAP
00:09:27
00:00:31
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:27
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Hamburg (GER) - 14 July 2018


Women's Individual Sprint (5/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Cassandre Beaugrand
00:58:0600:09:29+00:00:30+00:31:59+00:00:22+00:15:48

Laura Lindemann
00:58:3600:09:59+00:00:37+00:31:23+00:00:29+00:16:09

Katie Zaferes
00:58:3700:09:54+00:00:32+00:31:30+00:00:26+00:16:17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Nicola Spirig
00:58:42
00:09:59
00:00:33
00:31:21
00:00:22
00:16:30
5
Kirsten Kasper
00:58:44
00:09:54
00:00:30
00:31:32
00:00:23
00:16:26
6
Non Stanford
00:58:45
00:09:55
00:00:30
00:31:32
00:00:25
00:16:25
7
Jodie Stimpson
00:58:48
00:09:57
00:00:33
00:31:24
00:00:22
00:16:34
8
Natalie Van Coevorden
00:58:59
00:09:58
00:00:32
00:31:25
00:00:24
00:16:41
9
Taylor Spivey
00:59:05
00:09:31
00:00:31
00:31:53
00:00:23
00:16:48
10
Flora Duffy
00:59:10
00:09:35
00:00:29
00:31:52
00:00:23
00:16:53
11
Georgia Taylor-Brown
00:59:20
00:09:37
00:00:30
00:31:47
00:00:23
00:17:05
12
Rachel Klamer
00:59:28
00:09:38
00:00:31
00:31:50
00:00:23
00:17:09
13
Lotte Miller
00:59:28
00:09:41
00:00:32
00:31:40
00:00:29
00:17:08
14
Jessica Learmonth
00:59:28
00:09:25
00:00:33
00:31:57
00:00:24
00:17:11
15
Yuko Takahashi
00:59:29
00:09:55
00:00:34
00:31:28
00:00:23
00:17:11
16
Emma Jeffcoat
00:59:37
00:09:58
00:00:31
00:31:26
00:00:23
00:17:22
17
Verena Steinhauser
00:59:40
00:10:00
00:00:32
00:31:25
00:00:24
00:17:21
18
Andrea Hewitt
00:59:53
00:09:56
00:00:32
00:31:30
00:00:24
00:17:33
19
Taylor Knibb
00:59:59
00:09:56
00:00:36
00:31:30
00:00:25
00:17:34
20
Angelica Olmo
01:00:01
00:09:56
00:00:33
00:31:27
00:00:23
00:17:44
21
Summer Cook
01:00:02
00:09:26
00:00:32
00:33:21
00:00:26
00:16:20
22
Vicky Holland
01:00:06
00:09:53
00:00:31
00:33:06
00:00:24
00:16:15
23
Vittoria Lopes
01:00:18
00:09:32
00:00:33
00:31:54
00:00:25
00:17:56
24
Claire Michel
01:00:25
00:10:16
00:00:33
00:32:41
00:00:37
00:16:20
25
Sandra Dodet
01:00:30
00:10:00
00:00:38
00:32:58
00:00:23
00:16:33
26
Zsanett Bragmayer
01:00:33
00:09:50
00:00:32
00:31:39
00:00:22
00:18:12
27
Vendula Frintova
01:00:38
00:09:54
00:00:32
00:33:06
00:00:21
00:16:47
28
Zsófia Kovács
01:00:39
00:10:03
00:00:33
00:32:57
00:00:23
00:16:45
29
Maya Kingma
01:00:41
00:09:41
00:00:32
00:31:48
00:00:24
00:18:18
30
Gillian Backhouse
01:00:42
00:10:00
00:00:31
00:32:45
00:00:23
00:17:04
31
Julie Derron
01:00:47
00:10:20
00:00:30
00:32:39
00:00:23
00:16:56
32
Yuka Sato
01:00:50
00:10:00
00:00:33
00:32:58
00:00:22
00:16:58
33
Julia Hauser
01:00:56
00:10:00
00:00:33
00:32:59
00:00:24
00:17:02
34
Joanna Brown
01:00:56
00:09:57
00:00:34
00:33:00
00:00:25
00:17:02
35
Charlotte McShane
01:00:57
00:09:56
00:00:34
00:33:01
00:00:22
00:17:06
36
Minami Kubono
01:01:01
00:10:01
00:00:33
00:31:31
00:00:23
00:18:36
37
Deborah Lynch
01:01:12
00:10:14
00:00:32
00:32:49
00:00:21
00:17:17
38
Amelie Kretz
01:01:18
00:10:15
00:00:34
00:32:40
00:00:23
00:17:28
39
Elena Danilova
01:01:20
00:10:14
00:00:33
00:32:48
00:00:26
00:17:21
40
Lisa Perterer
01:01:23
00:10:14
00:00:38
00:32:39
00:00:26
00:17:28
41
Gillian Sanders
01:01:27
00:10:20
00:00:31
00:32:44
00:00:23
00:17:30
42
Bianca Bogen
01:01:29
00:09:59
00:00:33
00:31:31
00:00:24
00:19:04
43
Anna Godoy Contreras
01:01:44
00:09:59
00:00:33
00:33:03
00:00:21
00:17:50
44
Melanie Santos
01:01:52
00:09:59
00:00:33
00:32:46
00:00:24
00:18:12
45
Sara Perez Sala
01:01:56
00:09:39
00:00:32
00:33:07
00:00:25
00:18:15
46
Sophia Saller
01:02:10
00:10:19
00:00:31
00:32:43
00:00:22
00:18:18
47
Emilie Morier
01:02:13
00:10:20
00:00:33
00:33:58
00:00:27
00:16:57
48
Luisa Baptista
01:02:14
00:10:17
00:00:30
00:34:05
00:00:24
00:16:59
49
Fuka Sega
01:05:51
00:10:06
00:00:32
00:34:14
00:00:21
00:20:39
Leonie Periault
DNF
00:10:20
00:00:33
00:34:00
00:00:23
00:00:00
Ashleigh Gentle
DNF
00:10:15
00:00:33
00:32:42
00:00:23
00:00:00
Yuliya Yelistratova
DNF
00:10:43
00:00:31
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Alice Betto
DNF
00:09:55
00:00:36
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Beatriz Neres
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ai Ueda
LAP
00:10:41
00:00:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Camila Alonso Aradas
LAP
00:10:41
00:00:31
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:30
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Edmonton (CAN) - 27 July 2018




Events

  • Men's Individual (6/8)
  • Women's Individual (6/8)


Official Schedule
Mountain Daylight Time (GMT -6)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, July 27th
17:36 Women's Individual Sprint
19:21 Men's Individual Sprint


 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:35
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Edmonton (CAN) - 27 July 2018


Women's Individual Sprint (6/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Vicky Holland
00:56:5100:09:45+00:00:55+00:29:00+00:00:28+00:16:41

Ashleigh Gentle
00:57:0200:10:13+00:00:55+00:28:32+00:00:28+00:16:53

Georgia Taylor-Brown
00:57:0800:09:47+00:00:53+00:29:00+00:00:26+00:17:00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Jessica Learmonth
00:57:12
00:09:33
00:00:56
00:29:11
00:00:29
00:17:02
5
Jodie Stimpson
00:57:14
00:10:02
00:00:53
00:28:44
00:00:28
00:17:05
6
Katie Zaferes
00:57:30
00:09:45
00:00:53
00:29:02
00:00:29
00:17:19
7
Andrea Hewitt
00:57:38
00:10:03
00:00:58
00:28:40
00:00:30
00:17:25
8
Summer Cook
00:57:38
00:09:32
00:00:58
00:29:13
00:00:28
00:17:26
9
Verena Steinhauser
00:57:44
00:10:09
00:00:57
00:28:34
00:00:30
00:17:33
10
Taylor Spivey
00:57:50
00:09:44
00:00:55
00:29:02
00:00:30
00:17:37
11
Rachel Klamer
00:57:56
00:09:57
00:00:58
00:28:46
00:00:26
00:17:46
12
Yuka Sato
00:57:59
00:09:47
00:00:56
00:28:56
00:00:27
00:17:51
13
Kirsten Kasper
00:58:05
00:09:49
00:00:53
00:28:59
00:00:28
00:17:54
14
Yuko Takahashi
00:58:10
00:09:48
00:00:54
00:28:58
00:00:26
00:18:01
15
Lisa Perterer
00:58:20
00:10:06
00:00:57
00:28:38
00:00:34
00:18:03
16
Taylor Knibb
00:58:24
00:10:11
00:00:58
00:28:29
00:00:35
00:18:09
17
Alice Betto
00:58:35
00:09:46
00:00:55
00:29:00
00:00:28
00:18:24
18
Mathilde Gautier
00:58:51
00:10:05
00:00:57
00:28:39
00:00:28
00:18:39
19
Natalie Van Coevorden
00:59:04
00:09:44
00:00:56
00:29:01
00:00:32
00:18:48
20
Claire Michel
00:59:19
00:10:05
00:00:57
00:30:23
00:00:29
00:17:23
21
Kelly-Ann Perkins
00:59:42
00:09:41
00:00:56
00:30:47
00:00:27
00:17:50
22
Sandra Dodet
00:59:53
00:10:11
00:00:56
00:30:59
00:00:26
00:17:18
23
Joanna Brown
00:59:58
00:10:09
00:00:52
00:30:21
00:00:29
00:18:04
24
Vendula Frintova
01:00:10
00:10:06
00:00:55
00:31:04
00:00:26
00:17:37
25
Petra Kurikova
01:00:29
00:10:21
00:00:54
00:30:50
00:00:26
00:17:55
26
Charlotte McShane
01:00:31
00:10:02
00:00:56
00:30:11
00:00:27
00:18:52
27
Melanie Santos
01:00:34
00:10:00
00:00:53
00:30:31
00:00:29
00:18:39
28
Ai Ueda
01:00:43
00:10:30
00:01:02
00:31:28
00:00:28
00:17:14
29
Juri Ide
01:01:08
00:10:09
00:00:58
00:30:58
00:00:30
00:18:30
30
Mengying Zhong
01:01:11
00:10:02
00:00:57
00:30:27
00:00:29
00:19:16
31
Lisa Berger
01:01:19
00:10:22
00:00:53
00:30:51
00:00:28
00:18:43
32
Jessica Romero Tinoco
01:01:29
00:10:09
00:00:57
00:31:02
00:00:29
00:18:52
33
Vittoria Lopes
01:01:45
00:09:39
00:01:00
00:30:45
00:00:31
00:19:49
34
Anja Knapp
01:02:16
00:10:04
00:00:57
00:31:05
00:00:28
00:19:40
35
Anel Radford
01:02:33
00:10:02
00:01:01
00:31:04
00:00:30
00:19:53
36
Helena Carvalho
01:02:59
00:09:58
00:01:02
00:30:25
00:00:27
00:21:05
37
Maya Kingma
01:03:16
00:09:36
00:01:00
00:30:48
00:00:35
00:21:16
38
Kirsten Nuyes
01:03:52
00:10:35
00:01:00
00:32:37
00:00:28
00:19:10
39
Ari Graham
01:04:02
00:09:52
00:00:53
00:31:47
00:00:37
00:20:51
40
Valerie Barthelemy
01:04:18
00:10:09
00:01:02
00:31:50
00:00:30
00:20:46
41
Yun-Jung Jang
01:04:29
00:10:08
00:00:54
00:33:38
00:00:31
00:19:15
42
Erica Hawley
01:04:47
00:10:33
00:00:59
00:32:39
00:00:33
00:20:00
Emma Jeffcoat
DNF
00:09:42
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Non Stanford
DNF
00:09:57
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Luisa Baptista
DNF
00:09:57
00:01:02
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Amelie Kretz
DNF
00:10:06
00:00:59
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Bianca Bogen
DNF
00:10:06
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Hye Rim Jeong
DNF
00:10:08
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Nicole Van Der Kaay
DNF
00:10:10
00:00:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Therese Feuersinger
DNF
00:10:12
00:00:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Vanesa De La Torre
DNF
00:10:12
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Adriana Barraza
DNF
00:10:14
00:00:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Yi Zhang
LAP
00:10:22
00:00:58
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jana Machacova
LAP
00:10:41
00:01:02
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jemma Speers
LAP
00:10:49
00:01:02
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:38
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Edmonton (CAN) - 27 July 2018


Men's Individual Sprint (6/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Mario Mola
00:51:1500:09:07+00:00:51+00:26:24+00:00:26+00:14:25

Kristian Blummenfelt
00:51:1800:09:09+00:00:50+00:26:23+00:00:26+00:14:29

Jacob Birtwhistle
00:51:2200:09:23+00:00:49+00:26:10+00:00:25+00:14:33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Fernando Alarza
00:51:24
00:09:24
00:00:49
00:26:11
00:00:24
00:14:35
5
Jonathan Brownlee
00:51:25
00:08:52
00:00:50
00:26:40
00:00:23
00:14:37
6
Vincent Luis
00:51:30
00:08:50
00:00:52
00:26:40
00:00:25
00:14:41
7
Marten Van Riel
00:51:59
00:09:01
00:00:49
00:26:32
00:00:23
00:15:12
8
Richard Murray
00:52:06
00:09:24
00:00:47
00:26:11
00:00:26
00:15:15
9
Andreas Schilling
00:52:10
00:09:24
00:00:50
00:26:11
00:00:29
00:15:14
10
Sam Ward
00:52:13
00:09:11
00:00:51
00:26:20
00:00:31
00:15:17
11
Aaron Royle
00:52:15
00:09:11
00:00:51
00:26:22
00:00:29
00:15:20
12
Alois Knabl
00:52:18
00:09:04
00:00:51
00:26:28
00:00:27
00:15:26
13
Casper Stornes
00:52:22
00:09:23
00:00:54
00:26:08
00:00:27
00:15:27
14
Dorian Coninx
00:52:31
00:09:21
00:00:49
00:26:12
00:00:26
00:15:40
15
Sylvain Fridelance
00:52:33
00:09:19
00:00:53
00:26:12
00:00:27
00:15:40
16
Rodrigo Gonzalez
00:52:33
00:09:25
00:00:46
00:26:14
00:00:25
00:15:40
17
Matthew Sharpe
00:52:39
00:09:02
00:00:49
00:26:32
00:00:25
00:15:48
18
Irving Perez
00:52:40
00:09:17
00:00:52
00:26:15
00:00:28
00:15:45
19
Simon Viain
00:52:50
00:09:29
00:00:51
00:26:04
00:00:25
00:15:58
20
Kevin McDowell
00:52:55
00:09:19
00:00:51
00:26:14
00:00:27
00:16:02
21
Luke Willian
00:52:59
00:09:20
00:00:50
00:26:13
00:00:27
00:16:06
22
Ryan Fisher
00:53:03
00:09:09
00:00:53
00:26:21
00:00:25
00:16:13
23
Tayler Reid
00:53:07
00:08:57
00:00:47
00:26:40
00:00:26
00:16:15
24
Marco Van Der Stel
00:53:26
00:08:56
00:00:51
00:26:39
00:00:27
00:16:32
25
Rostislav Pevtsov
00:53:48
00:09:40
00:00:48
00:27:51
00:00:26
00:15:02
26
Russell White
00:53:53
00:09:06
00:00:53
00:26:25
00:00:28
00:16:59
27
Francesc Godoy Contreras
00:53:55
00:09:08
00:00:53
00:26:24
00:00:26
00:17:02
28
Joao Silva
00:53:58
00:09:27
00:00:51
00:28:01
00:00:30
00:15:07
29
Ryan Sissons
00:54:03
00:09:40
00:00:51
00:27:47
00:00:26
00:15:17
30
Lukas Hollaus
00:54:06
00:09:33
00:00:51
00:27:53
00:00:24
00:15:24
31
Jorik Van Egdom
00:54:12
00:09:38
00:00:53
00:27:45
00:00:25
00:15:28
32
Max Studer
00:54:15
00:09:48
00:00:49
00:27:44
00:00:24
00:15:27
33
Shachar Sagiv
00:54:19
00:09:43
00:00:54
00:27:39
00:00:24
00:15:37
34
Jelle Geens
00:54:23
00:09:31
00:00:49
00:26:03
00:00:26
00:17:32
35
Tony Smoragiewicz
00:54:27
00:09:36
00:00:52
00:27:50
00:00:26
00:15:40
36
Vicente Hernandez
00:54:38
00:09:31
00:00:50
00:27:57
00:00:27
00:15:52
37
Matthew Wright
00:54:52
00:09:43
00:00:49
00:27:45
00:00:27
00:16:07
38
Jan Celustka
00:54:57
00:09:42
00:00:51
00:27:46
00:00:27
00:16:09
39
Manoel Messias
00:55:11
00:09:45
00:00:49
00:27:46
00:00:25
00:16:24
40
Joao Pereira
00:55:22
00:09:21
00:00:51
00:28:08
00:00:26
00:16:35
41
Jonas Schomburg
00:55:29
00:08:54
00:00:53
00:28:32
00:00:26
00:16:42
42
Danilo Pimentel
00:55:38
00:09:28
00:00:53
00:27:58
00:00:25
00:16:51
43
Shogo Ishitsuka
00:55:47
00:09:13
00:00:51
00:28:16
00:00:25
00:17:00
44
Ryan Bailie
00:56:16
00:09:43
00:00:56
00:27:39
00:00:30
00:17:26
45
Valentin Wernz
00:56:37
00:09:26
00:00:50
00:28:01
00:00:24
00:17:53
46
Zhihang Jiang
00:56:51
00:09:34
00:00:49
00:27:58
00:00:25
00:18:03
Thomas Bishop
DNF
00:09:22
00:00:52
00:26:08
00:00:28
00:00:00
Tyler Mislawchuk
DNF
00:09:03
00:00:50
00:26:31
00:00:29
00:00:00
Eli Hemming
DNF
00:09:44
00:00:53
00:27:41
00:00:26
00:00:00
Min Ho Heo
DNF
00:09:22
00:00:51
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Miguel Arraiolos
DNF
00:09:33
00:00:53
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kauê Willy
DNF
00:09:38
00:00:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Adrien Briffod
DNF
00:09:43
00:00:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Taylor Forbes
DNF
00:09:45
00:01:08
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Daniel Hoy
DNF
00:09:47
00:00:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 28-9-2018 10:35
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Montreal (CAN) - 25 August 2018 - 26 August 2018




Events

  • Men's Individual (7/8)
  • Women's Individual (7/8)


Official Schedule
Eastern Daylight Time (GMT -4)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, August 25th
13:36 Women's Individual


Saturday, August 26th
13:36 Men's Individual


 Author| Post time: 28-9-2018 10:39
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Montreal (CAN) - 25 August 2018 - 26 August 2018


Women's Individual (7/8)
Final Results

Vicky Holland
01:59:2900:19:53+00:01:01+01:03:18+00:00:25+00:34:54

Katie Zaferes
01:59:5100:19:09+00:00:57+01:04:09+00:00:27+00:35:12

Georgia Taylor-Brown
02:00:2300:20:12+00:00:59+01:03:01+00:00:27+00:35:48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Joanna Brown
02:00:39
00:20:12
00:00:58
01:03:02
00:00:31
00:35:57
5
Nicola Spirig
02:00:52
00:20:11
00:00:59
01:03:01
00:00:26
00:36:17
6
Jodie Stimpson
02:01:07
00:20:09
00:00:58
01:03:03
00:00:27
00:36:32
7
Taylor Spivey
02:01:40
00:20:04
00:01:01
01:03:10
00:00:30
00:36:57
8
Jessica Learmonth
02:01:53
00:19:03
00:01:02
01:04:06
00:00:28
00:37:17
9
Taylor Knibb
02:02:16
00:20:14
00:01:00
01:02:58
00:00:33
00:37:33
10
Lotte Miller
02:03:01
00:20:08
00:01:03
01:03:02
00:00:33
00:38:16
11
Chelsea Burns
02:03:06
00:20:09
00:00:59
01:03:05
00:00:32
00:38:23
12
Alice Betto
02:03:07
00:20:00
00:01:00
01:03:14
00:00:29
00:38:25
13
Ashleigh Gentle
02:03:15
00:20:50
00:00:58
01:05:41
00:00:28
00:35:20
14
Ai Ueda
02:03:32
00:20:54
00:00:59
01:05:37
00:00:29
00:35:34
15
Lisa Perterer
02:04:36
00:20:52
00:00:57
01:05:42
00:00:34
00:36:32
16
Rachel Klamer
02:04:40
00:20:09
00:01:01
01:06:21
00:00:27
00:36:44
17
Natalie Van Coevorden
02:05:03
00:20:05
00:01:02
01:06:24
00:00:30
00:37:04
18
Kirsten Kasper
02:05:58
00:20:10
00:01:01
01:06:20
00:00:29
00:38:02
19
Sophie Chase
02:06:34
00:20:10
00:00:58
01:06:23
00:00:32
00:38:33
20
Claudia Rivas
02:06:52
00:20:14
00:01:01
01:06:19
00:00:31
00:38:50
21
Gillian Backhouse
02:07:42
00:20:07
00:01:01
01:06:24
00:00:31
00:39:42
22
Kirsten Nuyes
02:07:51
00:20:46
00:01:02
01:05:41
00:00:29
00:39:54
23
Cecilia Perez
02:08:34
00:20:12
00:01:02
01:06:21
00:00:29
00:40:33
24
Sophie Coldwell
02:09:01
00:19:05
00:01:00
01:04:09
00:00:28
00:44:20
25
Summer Cook
02:09:32
00:19:08
00:01:00
01:07:29
00:00:32
00:41:25
26
Maya Kingma
02:11:24
00:19:13
00:01:04
01:07:17
00:00:37
00:43:14
Zsanett Bragmayer
DNF
00:20:05
00:01:01
01:06:29
00:00:32
00:00:00
Michelle Flipo
DNF
00:20:13
00:01:03
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Rebecca Spence
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Therese Feuersinger
LAP
00:20:08
00:01:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kelly-Ann Perkins
LAP
00:20:05
00:01:07
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Gillian Sanders
LAP
00:20:55
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Diana Castillo
LAP
00:20:11
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Rani Škrabanja
LAP
00:20:14
00:01:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 28-9-2018 10:41
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Montreal (CAN) - 25 August 2018 - 26 August 2018


Men's Individual (7/8)
Final Results

Mario Mola
01:47:4600:17:35+00:00:54+00:59:06+00:00:24+00:29:48

Kristian Blummenfelt
01:48:0200:17:30+00:00:55+00:58:09+00:00:26+00:31:05

Jacob Birtwhistle
01:48:2800:17:43+00:00:54+00:58:59+00:00:23+00:30:31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Richard Murray
01:48:36
00:17:50
00:00:52
00:58:57
00:00:23
00:30:36
5
Andreas Schilling
01:48:57
00:17:38
00:00:56
00:58:00
00:00:29
00:31:57
6
Henri Schoeman
01:49:10
00:17:08
00:01:01
00:59:33
00:00:27
00:31:03
7
Joao Pereira
01:49:25
00:17:45
00:00:58
00:58:58
00:00:29
00:31:18
8
Tyler Mislawchuk
01:49:26
00:17:32
00:00:55
00:59:08
00:00:27
00:31:26
9
Bence Bicsák
01:49:28
00:17:40
00:01:00
00:59:04
00:00:29
00:31:18
10
Antonio Serrat Seoane
01:49:31
00:17:31
00:00:59
00:59:13
00:00:30
00:31:20
11
Simon Viain
01:49:33
00:17:49
00:00:56
00:58:57
00:00:30
00:31:24
12
Lasse Lührs
01:49:35
00:17:42
00:00:57
00:59:00
00:00:25
00:31:32
13
Sam Ward
01:49:46
00:17:28
00:00:57
00:59:12
00:00:26
00:31:44
14
Alessandro Fabian
01:49:48
00:17:24
00:01:01
00:59:11
00:00:27
00:31:47
15
Gábor Faldum
01:49:58
00:17:36
00:00:54
00:59:09
00:00:24
00:31:56
16
Joao Silva
01:50:05
00:17:47
00:00:54
00:59:02
00:00:37
00:31:47
17
Casper Stornes
01:50:10
00:17:38
00:00:58
00:57:58
00:00:27
00:33:11
18
Alois Knabl
01:50:15
00:17:27
00:00:58
00:59:16
00:00:34
00:32:02
19
Matthew Sharpe
01:50:16
00:17:32
00:00:58
00:59:11
00:00:27
00:32:10
20
Aaron Royle
01:50:34
00:17:30
00:00:56
00:59:13
00:00:27
00:32:29
21
Matthew McElroy
01:50:48
00:17:47
00:00:57
00:58:59
00:00:26
00:32:42
22
Russell White
01:50:54
00:17:43
00:00:55
00:59:02
00:00:31
00:32:45
23
Seth Rider
01:50:57
00:17:12
00:00:58
00:59:26
00:00:26
00:32:56
24
Thomas Bishop
01:51:13
00:17:40
00:00:59
00:58:59
00:00:28
00:33:10
25
Marco Van Der Stel
01:51:21
00:17:22
00:00:58
00:59:20
00:00:30
00:33:12
26
Irving Perez
01:51:25
00:17:25
00:00:56
00:59:20
00:00:32
00:33:13
27
Tamás Tóth
01:51:26
00:17:35
00:00:57
00:59:08
00:00:27
00:33:21
28
Tony Smoragiewicz
01:51:37
00:17:46
00:00:56
00:59:01
00:00:29
00:33:28
29
Charles Paquet
01:52:49
00:17:28
00:00:54
00:58:12
00:00:33
00:35:44
30
Justus Nieschlag
01:52:59
00:17:33
00:00:56
00:59:11
00:00:32
00:34:48
31
Shachar Sagiv
01:53:37
00:17:39
00:00:57
00:59:06
00:00:26
00:35:32
32
Francesc Godoy Contreras
01:55:15
00:17:22
00:00:58
00:59:18
00:00:25
00:37:13
33
Crisanto Grajales
01:55:22
00:17:40
00:00:57
01:03:49
00:00:27
00:32:30
34
Brandon Copeland
01:55:33
00:17:40
00:00:55
01:02:23
00:00:27
00:34:10
35
Henrik Goesch
01:56:26
00:17:46
00:00:59
01:02:30
00:00:27
00:34:46
36
Rodrigo Gonzalez
01:56:42
00:17:54
00:00:56
01:04:17
00:00:26
00:33:11
37
Alexis Lepage
01:57:08
00:17:31
00:00:56
01:04:41
00:00:28
00:33:35
38
Menno Koolhaas
01:57:16
00:17:37
00:00:57
01:04:34
00:00:24
00:33:46
39
Lukas Pertl
01:57:30
00:18:46
00:00:51
01:03:26
00:00:24
00:34:05
40
John Rasmussen
02:00:16
00:18:13
00:00:53
01:03:57
00:00:28
00:36:46
41
Edson Gomez Ruiz
02:01:22
00:17:28
00:00:55
01:03:19
00:00:28
00:39:14
Gustav Iden
DNF
00:18:14
00:00:51
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Vicente Hernandez
DNF
00:17:35
00:00:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Domen Dornik
DNF
00:17:45
00:00:58
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Valentin Wernz
DNF
00:17:50
00:00:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Linus Stimmel
DNF
00:17:20
00:00:58
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Fernando Alarza
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Amitai Yonah
LAP
00:21:23
00:01:03
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 28-9-2018 10:45
| Show all posts
Grand Final

Gold Coast (AUS) - 15 September 2018 - 16 September 2018




Events

  • Men's Individual (8/8)
  • Women's Individual (8/8)


Official Schedule
Australian Eastern Standard Time (GMT +10)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, September 15th
15:06 Women's Individual


Sunday, September 16th
15:06 Men's Individual


 Author| Post time: 28-9-2018 10:55
| Show all posts
Grand Final

Gold Coast (AUS) - 15 September 2018 - 16 September 2018


Women's Individual (8/8)
Final Results

Ashleigh Gentle
01:52:0000:19:56+00:00:41++00:57:16+00:00:26+00:33:44

Vicky Holland
01:52:0200:19:27+00:00:44+00:57:41+00:00:21+00:33:51

Katie Zaferes
01:52:3300:19:28+00:00:41+00:57:42+00:00:27+00:34:16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Laura Lindemann
01:52:53
00:19:50
00:00:42
00:57:23
00:00:27
00:34:33
5
Kirsten Kasper
01:53:15
00:19:28
00:00:42
00:57:43
00:00:24
00:35:00
6
Melanie Santos
01:53:26
00:19:55
00:00:42
00:57:19
00:00:26
00:35:06
7
Taylor Spivey
01:53:28
00:19:35
00:00:41
00:57:38
00:00:26
00:35:10
8
Georgia Taylor-Brown
01:53:31
00:19:43
00:00:42
00:57:28
00:00:25
00:35:16
9
Leonie Periault
01:53:33
00:19:54
00:00:41
00:57:19
00:00:25
00:35:16
10
Jodie Stimpson
01:53:41
00:19:39
00:00:40
00:57:34
00:00:23
00:35:26
11
Jessica Learmonth
01:53:56
00:19:27
00:00:44
00:57:43
00:00:26
00:35:38
12
Non Stanford
01:53:56
00:19:36
00:00:44
00:57:33
00:00:27
00:35:37
13
Chelsea Burns
01:54:06
00:19:38
00:00:41
00:57:35
00:00:26
00:35:47
14
Julia Hauser
01:54:26
00:19:53
00:00:44
00:57:19
00:00:24
00:36:09
15
Lisa Perterer
01:54:37
00:19:50
00:00:42
00:57:23
00:00:26
00:36:17
16
Lotte Miller
01:54:40
00:19:38
00:00:44
00:57:31
00:00:28
00:36:21
17
Natalie Van Coevorden
01:54:43
00:19:32
00:00:42
00:57:39
00:00:26
00:36:25
18
Joanna Brown
01:55:03
00:19:52
00:00:44
00:58:56
00:00:30
00:35:04
19
Charlotte McShane
01:55:09
00:19:51
00:00:42
00:57:23
00:00:23
00:36:52
20
Claire Michel
01:55:24
00:19:53
00:00:43
00:59:35
00:00:27
00:34:49
21
Ai Ueda
01:55:28
00:20:13
00:00:43
00:59:51
00:00:23
00:34:21
22
Zsanett Bragmayer
01:55:35
00:19:32
00:00:57
00:57:28
00:00:26
00:37:14
23
Yuka Sato
01:55:40
00:19:37
00:00:44
00:57:35
00:00:28
00:37:18
24
Rachel Klamer
01:56:00
00:19:44
00:00:43
01:00:21
00:00:25
00:34:49
25
Yuko Takahashi
01:56:13
00:19:41
00:00:42
00:57:31
00:00:24
00:37:58
26
Vendula Frintova
01:56:23
00:19:46
00:00:43
01:00:15
00:00:24
00:35:17
27
Sophie Coldwell
01:56:32
00:19:29
00:00:42
00:57:43
00:00:24
00:38:17
28
Maya Kingma
01:56:39
00:19:41
00:00:45
00:57:29
00:00:32
00:38:13
29
Juri Ide
01:57:12
00:19:55
00:00:48
01:00:04
00:00:25
00:36:03
30
Vittoria Lopes
01:57:16
00:19:30
00:00:43
00:57:44
00:00:25
00:38:56
31
Emma Jeffcoat
01:57:20
00:19:35
00:00:43
00:57:36
00:00:29
00:39:00
32
Claudia Rivas
01:57:21
00:20:15
00:00:50
00:59:42
00:00:29
00:36:06
33
Barbara Riveros
01:57:32
00:20:13
00:00:44
00:59:48
00:00:26
00:36:23
34
Anastasia Abrosimova
01:58:04
00:19:43
00:00:48
01:00:20
00:00:25
00:36:50
35
Luisa Baptista
01:58:04
00:20:17
00:00:41
00:59:54
00:00:25
00:36:49
36
Andrea Hewitt
01:58:23
00:20:16
00:00:44
00:59:47
00:00:26
00:37:13
37
Valerie Barthelemy
01:58:26
00:19:45
00:00:44
00:58:14
00:00:30
00:39:16
38
Sara Vilic
01:58:51
00:19:50
00:00:44
01:00:12
00:00:24
00:37:43
39
Elena Danilova
01:58:55
00:20:10
00:00:45
00:59:56
00:00:25
00:37:41
40
Romana Gajdošová
01:59:18
00:20:15
00:00:44
00:59:48
00:00:25
00:38:09
41
Summer Cook
01:59:32
00:19:31
00:00:42
01:02:10
00:00:27
00:36:44
42
Sara Perez Sala
01:59:51
00:19:31
00:00:45
01:00:34
00:00:26
00:38:38
43
Mengying Zhong
02:00:01
00:19:46
00:00:44
01:00:23
00:00:27
00:38:43
44
Therese Feuersinger
02:00:23
00:19:55
00:00:42
00:57:17
00:00:29
00:42:02
45
Gillian Sanders
02:00:26
00:20:17
00:00:41
00:59:52
00:00:25
00:39:13
46
Kseniia Levkovska
02:00:50
00:19:56
00:00:43
01:01:44
00:00:25
00:38:02
47
Anastasia Gorbunova
02:01:43
00:19:47
00:00:46
01:00:20
00:00:25
00:40:27
48
Deborah Lynch
02:02:54
00:20:35
00:00:42
01:02:50
00:00:24
00:38:25
49
Anel Radford
02:03:01
00:19:43
00:00:47
01:00:22
00:00:30
00:41:42
50
Gillian Backhouse
02:03:38
00:19:52
00:00:45
01:00:09
00:00:29
00:42:27
51
Antoanela Manac
02:04:15
00:20:34
00:00:44
01:02:50
00:00:25
00:39:44
52
Long Hoi
02:04:40
00:20:34
00:00:42
01:02:50
00:00:27
00:40:08
Alice Betto
DNF
00:19:42
00:00:43
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Anna Godoy Contreras
DNF
00:19:49
00:00:44
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Rebecca Spence
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Yiming Liu
LAP
00:20:08
00:00:46
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Yi Zhang
LAP
00:20:19
00:00:44
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 28-9-2018 11:00
| Show all posts
Grand Final

Gold Coast (AUS) - 15 September 2018 - 16 September 2018


Men's Individual (8/8)
Final Results

Vincent Luis
01:44:3400:18:32+00:00:42+00:55:13+00:00:25+00:29:44

Mario Mola
01:44:4800:19:12+00:00:39+00:54:39+00:00:24+00:29:55

Richard Murray
01:44:5600:19:28+00:00:36+00:54:23+00:00:23+00:30:08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Pierre Le Corre
01:45:01
00:18:41
00:00:44
00:55:04
00:00:21
00:30:14
5
Kristian Blummenfelt
01:45:04
00:19:09
00:00:41
00:54:03
00:00:23
00:30:51
6
Henri Schoeman
01:45:06
00:18:33
00:00:40
00:55:16
00:00:21
00:30:18
7
Jacob Birtwhistle
01:45:46
00:19:04
00:00:35
00:54:48
00:00:21
00:31:00
8
Jonathan Brownlee
01:45:51
00:18:39
00:00:40
00:55:09
00:00:21
00:31:03
9
Marten Van Riel
01:45:56
00:18:43
00:00:38
00:54:58
00:00:22
00:31:17
10
Tyler Mislawchuk
01:45:57
00:18:54
00:00:39
00:54:57
00:00:24
00:31:05
11
Fernando Alarza
01:45:58
00:19:01
00:00:39
00:54:53
00:00:22
00:31:04
12
Crisanto Grajales
01:46:02
00:19:20
00:00:38
00:54:34
00:00:23
00:31:09
13
Sam Ward
01:46:18
00:18:59
00:00:42
00:54:51
00:00:23
00:31:25
14
Shachar Sagiv
01:46:21
00:19:11
00:00:40
00:54:40
00:00:23
00:31:29
15
Dorian Coninx
01:46:22
00:18:43
00:00:37
00:55:10
00:00:21
00:31:33
16
Eli Hemming
01:46:38
00:19:10
00:00:40
00:54:40
00:00:24
00:31:47
17
Matthew Sharpe
01:46:38
00:18:50
00:00:44
00:54:57
00:00:21
00:31:48
18
Vicente Hernandez
01:46:41
00:19:04
00:00:39
00:54:49
00:00:25
00:31:47
19
Casper Stornes
01:46:53
00:19:11
00:00:45
00:54:35
00:00:29
00:31:56
20
Luke Willian
01:47:04
00:19:06
00:00:40
00:54:47
00:00:27
00:32:06
21
Alois Knabl
01:47:09
00:18:37
00:00:40
00:55:16
00:00:24
00:32:15
22
Aaron Royle
01:47:12
00:18:46
00:00:38
00:55:07
00:00:23
00:32:20
23
Thomas Bishop
01:47:16
00:18:56
00:00:40
00:54:57
00:00:26
00:32:18
24
Dmitry Polyanskiy
01:47:21
00:18:50
00:00:38
00:55:06
00:00:26
00:32:24
25
Joao Pereira
01:47:25
00:19:32
00:00:40
00:56:13
00:00:23
00:30:41
26
Jumpei Furuya
01:47:55
00:18:57
00:00:38
00:54:59
00:00:23
00:33:01
27
Ryan Fisher
01:47:59
00:19:07
00:00:39
00:54:43
00:00:23
00:33:09
28
Jelle Geens
01:48:05
00:19:34
00:00:39
00:56:10
00:00:22
00:31:22
29
Sylvain Fridelance
01:48:05
00:19:09
00:00:39
00:54:45
00:00:25
00:33:08
30
Rostislav Pevtsov
01:48:25
00:19:27
00:00:38
00:56:20
00:00:25
00:31:37
31
Igor Polyanskiy
01:48:31
00:19:09
00:00:41
00:54:43
00:00:22
00:33:38
32
Gábor Faldum
01:48:38
00:19:24
00:00:43
00:54:24
00:00:20
00:33:48
33
Irving Perez
01:48:53
00:18:53
00:00:39
00:55:01
00:00:27
00:33:55
34
Tamás Tóth
01:49:00
00:19:30
00:00:37
00:56:17
00:00:25
00:32:13
35
Jonas Schomburg
01:49:03
00:19:15
00:00:38
00:54:36
00:00:22
00:34:14
36
Richard Varga
01:49:21
00:18:32
00:00:41
00:55:20
00:00:30
00:34:20
37
Andreas Schilling
01:49:52
00:19:18
00:00:45
00:54:43
00:00:25
00:34:43
38
Frantisek Linduska
01:50:18
00:19:26
00:00:40
00:56:17
00:00:23
00:33:34
39
Justus Nieschlag
01:50:23
00:19:33
00:00:40
00:56:09
00:00:28
00:33:35
40
Jan Celustka
01:50:25
00:19:31
00:00:40
00:56:12
00:00:26
00:33:38
41
Morgan Pearson
01:50:44
00:19:29
00:00:38
00:59:42
00:00:24
00:30:32
42
Adrien Briffod
01:50:45
00:19:30
00:00:38
00:56:14
00:00:22
00:34:02
43
Marco Van Der Stel
01:50:45
00:19:18
00:00:40
00:54:36
00:00:27
00:35:47
44
Bob Haller
01:51:00
00:19:25
00:00:38
00:54:54
00:00:26
00:35:38
45
Uxio Abuin Ares
01:52:34
00:19:23
00:00:26
00:54:41
00:00:23
00:37:41
46
Manoel Messias
01:53:03
00:19:47
00:00:42
00:58:11
00:00:23
00:34:02
47
Miguel Arraiolos
01:53:53
00:19:57
00:00:39
00:59:11
00:00:43
00:33:25
48
Alexandre Nobre
01:53:53
00:19:33
00:00:41
00:59:34
00:00:29
00:33:38
49
Benjamin Shaw
01:54:14
00:19:09
00:00:39
00:56:32
00:00:28
00:37:27
50
Joao Silva
01:55:17
00:19:16
00:00:40
01:00:15
00:00:27
00:34:42
Ryan Bailie
DNF
00:19:14
00:00:44
00:54:33
00:00:32
00:00:00
Lukas Hollaus
DNF
00:19:58
00:00:38
00:58:04
00:00:20
00:00:00
Felipe Barraza
DNF
00:19:33
00:00:37
00:56:16
00:00:00
00:00:00
Yuichi Hosoda
DNF
00:19:59
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Makoto Odakura
DNF
00:19:11
00:00:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Rodrigo Gonzalez
DNF
00:19:28
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Christophe De Keyser
DNF
00:19:14
00:00:37
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jorik Van Egdom
DNF
00:19:55
00:00:40
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Matthew McElroy
DNF
00:19:56
00:00:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Domen Dornik
DNF
00:19:19
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Francesc Godoy Contreras
DNF
00:19:19
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Badr Siwane
DNF
00:19:52
00:00:40
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Gustav Iden
DNF
00:19:55
00:00:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Alistair Brownlee
DSQ
00:19:12
00:00:40
00:54:37
00:00:25
00:34:21
Russell White
DSQ
00:19:33
00:00:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 03:29 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list