Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Triathlon ITU World Series 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 11:32
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Yokohama (JPN) - 12 May 2018


Women's Individual (3/8)
Final Results

Flora Duffy
01:53:2600:18:34+00:01:07+00:59:50+00:00:29+00:33:27

Katie Zaferes
01:53:5900:18:38+00:01:04+00:59:49+00:00:27+00:34:03

Non Stanford
01:54:4200:18:52+00:01:08+00:59:32+00:00:26+00:34:46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Ashleigh Gentle
01:55:04
00:19:15
00:01:05
01:00:24
00:00:27
00:33:55
5
Claire Michel
01:55:13
00:19:17
00:01:07
01:00:23
00:00:27
00:34:01
6
Summer Cook
01:55:39
00:18:36
00:01:10
01:01:04
00:00:30
00:34:20
7
Vendula Frintova
01:55:47
00:19:05
00:01:10
01:00:31
00:00:23
00:34:39
8
Cassandre Beaugrand
01:55:53
00:18:38
00:01:12
01:00:58
00:00:25
00:34:41
9
Charlotte McShane
01:56:01
00:19:17
00:01:06
01:00:24
00:00:28
00:34:49
10
Laura Lindemann
01:56:06
00:18:55
00:01:10
00:59:27
00:00:26
00:36:10
11
Gillian Backhouse
01:56:06
00:18:55
00:01:09
00:59:29
00:00:25
00:36:11
12
Jodie Stimpson
01:56:23
00:18:58
00:01:05
00:59:29
00:00:25
00:36:29
13
Leonie Periault
01:56:35
00:19:06
00:01:06
01:00:33
00:00:26
00:35:25
14
Natalie Van Coevorden
01:56:38
00:18:48
00:01:13
00:59:32
00:00:30
00:36:37
15
Yuko Takahashi
01:56:59
00:18:57
00:01:11
01:00:36
00:00:26
00:35:50
16
Juri Ide
01:57:10
00:18:57
00:01:09
01:00:40
00:00:29
00:35:57
17
Emma Jeffcoat
01:57:19
00:18:59
00:01:05
00:59:29
00:00:28
00:37:20
18
Yuka Sato
01:57:22
00:19:01
00:01:12
01:00:33
00:00:27
00:36:11
19
Rebecca Spence
01:57:28
00:19:10
00:01:08
01:00:31
00:00:27
00:36:14
20
Therese Feuersinger
01:57:38
00:18:55
00:01:10
00:59:28
00:00:28
00:37:39
21
Melanie Santos
01:58:06
00:19:01
00:01:11
01:00:33
00:00:25
00:36:58
22
Chelsea Burns
01:58:16
00:19:13
00:01:08
01:00:26
00:00:30
00:37:01
23
Amelie Kretz
01:58:22
00:19:12
00:01:11
01:00:24
00:00:28
00:37:10
24
Taylor Spivey
01:58:31
00:18:53
00:01:13
01:00:39
00:00:30
00:37:18
25
Anastasia Abrosimova
01:58:34
00:18:57
00:01:16
01:00:37
00:00:27
00:37:19
26
Lotte Miller
01:58:42
00:19:05
00:01:09
01:00:32
00:00:36
00:37:22
27
Minami Kubono
01:58:44
00:19:18
00:01:06
01:00:21
00:00:32
00:37:28
28
Tamara Gorman
01:59:22
00:18:57
00:01:09
01:00:42
00:00:28
00:38:07
29
Fuka Sega
01:59:52
00:18:49
00:01:15
01:00:43
00:00:22
00:38:46
30
Ai Ueda
02:00:02
00:19:38
00:01:16
01:03:22
00:00:27
00:35:20
31
Julia Hauser
02:00:37
00:19:39
00:01:13
01:03:25
00:00:30
00:35:52
32
Lisa Perterer
02:00:40
00:19:31
00:01:17
01:03:28
00:00:31
00:35:55
33
Zsófia Kovács
02:00:41
00:19:19
00:01:11
01:03:47
00:00:26
00:36:00
34
Elena Danilova
02:01:56
00:20:00
00:01:10
01:03:38
00:00:30
00:36:40
35
Julie Derron
02:02:11
00:20:18
00:01:05
01:03:22
00:00:30
00:36:58
36
Romana Gajdošová
02:02:24
00:19:16
00:01:09
01:03:52
00:00:27
00:37:41
37
Dominika Jamnicky
02:02:47
00:20:01
00:01:10
01:03:35
00:00:31
00:37:32
38
Cecilia Perez
02:02:52
00:19:36
00:01:12
01:03:30
00:00:27
00:38:09
39
Michelle Flipo
02:03:00
00:19:02
00:01:13
01:04:02
00:00:28
00:38:17
40
Kseniia Levkovska
02:03:30
00:19:08
00:01:16
01:03:52
00:00:29
00:38:47
41
Anastasia Gorbunova
02:04:14
00:18:52
00:01:17
01:04:10
00:00:28
00:39:30
42
Jia-Chi Kuo
02:04:15
00:19:36
00:01:14
01:03:28
00:00:29
00:39:30
43
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
02:04:27
00:19:20
00:01:11
01:03:47
00:00:31
00:39:40
44
Yun-Jung Jang
02:05:10
00:18:59
00:01:11
01:04:09
00:00:30
00:40:23
45
Ines Santiago Moron
02:07:09
00:19:09
00:01:15
01:03:56
00:00:31
00:42:21
46
Chi Wen Chang
02:07:23
00:19:53
00:01:09
01:03:45
00:00:30
00:42:08

Rachel Klamer
DNF
00:19:35
00:01:14
01:03:26
00:00:27
00:00:00

Kirsten Kasper
DNF
00:18:41
00:01:10
01:04:30
00:00:32
00:00:00

Anna Godoy Contreras
DNF
00:18:46
00:01:10
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Alice Betto
DNF
00:18:50
00:01:09
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Camila Alonso Aradas
DNF
00:20:57
00:01:12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Gyuri Kim
LAP
00:20:21
00:01:18
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Ji Yeon Kim
LAP
00:20:43
00:01:11
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 11:35
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Yokohama (JPN) - 12 May 2018


Men's Individual (3/8)
Final Results

Mario Mola
01:44:5900:17:35+00:01:00+00:56:10+00:00:25+00:29:52

Jacob Birtwhistle
01:45:4000:17:40+00:01:04+00:56:02+00:00:24+00:30:31

Fernando Alarza
01:45:5100:17:35+00:01:03+00:56:10+00:00:27+00:30:39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Tyler Mislawchuk
01:46:10
00:17:30
00:01:03
00:56:12
00:00:24
00:31:03
5
Bence Bicsák
01:46:11
00:17:45
00:01:03
00:56:01
00:00:25
00:31:00
6
Rostislav Pevtsov
01:46:13
00:17:47
00:01:07
00:55:58
00:00:27
00:30:57
7
Ryan Bailie
01:46:15
00:17:41
00:01:02
00:56:01
00:00:24
00:31:09
8
Sam Ward
01:46:18
00:17:37
00:01:06
00:56:08
00:00:24
00:31:06
9
Luke Willian
01:46:22
00:17:39
00:01:02
00:56:09
00:00:23
00:31:10
10
Vincent Luis
01:46:23
00:17:29
00:01:03
00:56:12
00:00:26
00:31:15
11
Antonio Serrat Seoane
01:46:24
00:17:40
00:01:09
00:56:02
00:00:25
00:31:10
12
Simon Viain
01:46:37
00:17:39
00:01:00
00:56:10
00:00:25
00:31:25
13
Pierre Le Corre
01:46:41
00:17:32
00:01:02
00:56:11
00:00:26
00:31:33
14
Morgan Pearson
01:46:44
00:17:35
00:01:00
00:56:20
00:00:23
00:31:28
15
Dorian Coninx
01:46:51
00:17:33
00:01:01
00:56:10
00:00:30
00:31:39
16
Alois Knabl
01:46:55
00:17:36
00:01:08
00:56:03
00:00:25
00:31:45
17
Matthew McElroy
01:46:57
00:17:42
00:01:03
00:56:03
00:00:23
00:31:47
18
Grant Sheldon
01:46:57
00:18:00
00:01:09
00:56:41
00:00:23
00:30:46
19
Aaron Royle
01:47:03
00:17:33
00:01:07
00:56:10
00:00:27
00:31:48
20
Dmitry Polyanskiy
01:47:15
00:17:27
00:01:06
00:56:18
00:00:26
00:32:01
21
Andreas Schilling
01:47:27
00:17:39
00:01:06
00:56:04
00:00:31
00:32:10
22
Matthew Hauser
01:47:33
00:17:28
00:00:58
00:56:23
00:00:23
00:32:23
23
Igor Polyanskiy
01:47:40
00:17:30
00:01:07
00:56:10
00:00:23
00:32:32
24
Thomas Bishop
01:47:43
00:17:35
00:01:08
00:56:05
00:00:29
00:32:28
25
Richard Murray
01:47:47
00:17:51
00:01:01
00:55:54
00:00:26
00:32:37
26
Justus Nieschlag
01:47:51
00:17:36
00:01:05
00:56:03
00:00:25
00:32:43
27
Irving Perez
01:47:56
00:17:41
00:01:04
00:56:06
00:00:27
00:32:41
28
Lukas Hollaus
01:47:57
00:18:13
00:01:03
00:56:31
00:00:24
00:31:47
29
Richard Varga
01:47:58
00:17:25
00:01:06
00:56:18
00:00:27
00:32:45
30
Tamás Tóth
01:48:05
00:17:43
00:01:07
00:55:59
00:00:25
00:32:54
31
Sylvain Fridelance
01:48:14
00:17:32
00:01:02
00:56:14
00:00:24
00:33:03
32
Makoto Odakura
01:48:15
00:17:41
00:01:04
00:56:04
00:00:26
00:33:02
33
Wian Sullwald
01:48:23
00:17:52
00:01:01
00:56:57
00:00:26
00:32:09
34
Jumpei Furuya
01:48:28
00:17:36
00:01:00
00:56:12
00:00:23
00:33:19
35
Gábor Faldum
01:48:39
00:17:37
00:01:01
00:56:09
00:00:23
00:33:30
36
Shogo Ishitsuka
01:48:45
00:17:35
00:01:07
00:56:11
00:00:26
00:33:29
37
Andrea Salvisberg
01:49:10
00:17:31
00:01:04
00:56:11
00:00:25
00:34:01
38
Crisanto Grajales
01:49:26
00:17:56
00:01:11
00:56:42
00:00:26
00:33:13
39
Joao Silva
01:49:35
00:18:18
00:01:05
00:56:27
00:00:29
00:33:18
40
Yuichi Hosoda
01:49:38
00:17:49
00:00:57
00:57:04
00:00:27
00:33:22
41
Ilya Prasolov
01:50:14
00:17:49
00:01:06
00:56:53
00:00:26
00:34:02
42
Jonas Schomburg
01:50:23
00:17:33
00:01:03
00:56:07
00:00:25
00:35:16
43
Adrien Briffod
01:50:33
00:17:38
00:01:05
00:56:56
00:00:24
00:34:33
44
Kevin McDowell
01:50:49
00:17:36
00:01:09
00:57:04
00:00:27
00:34:34
45
Andrey Bryukhankov
01:51:03
00:17:36
00:01:07
00:57:09
00:00:27
00:34:47
46
Stefan Zachäus
01:51:29
00:17:37
00:01:01
00:56:07
00:00:25
00:36:20
47
Marc Austin
01:52:16
00:17:45
00:01:08
00:56:24
00:00:25
00:36:36
48
Ryousuke Maeda
01:52:35
00:17:44
00:01:00
00:56:00
00:00:26
00:37:28

Henri Schoeman
DNF
00:17:38
00:01:02
00:56:05
00:00:25
00:00:00

Gustav Iden
DNF
00:18:40
00:01:08
00:56:01
00:00:28
00:00:00

Kristian Blummenfelt
DNF
00:17:39
00:01:03
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Eli Hemming
DNF
00:17:43
00:01:07
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Jelle Geens
DNF
00:17:41
00:01:03
00:59:09
00:00:28
00:00:00

Matthew Sharpe
DNF
00:17:34
00:01:09
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Bob Haller
DNF
00:17:51
00:01:11
00:56:46
00:00:26
00:00:00

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:03
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Leeds (GBR) - 10 June 2018




Events

  • Men's Individual (4/8)
  • Women's Individual (4/8)


Official Schedule
British Summer Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, June 10th
13:06 Women's Individual
15:51 Men's Individual


Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:09
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Leeds (GBR) - 10 June 2018


Women's Individual (4/8)
Final Results

Vicky Holland
01:56:3200:18:20+00:01:13+01:01:13+00:00:27+00:35:21

Georgia Taylor-Brown
01:56:4900:19:06+00:01:13+01:00:23+00:00:25+00:35:43

Katie Zaferes
01:57:0200:18:06+00:01:07+01:01:32+00:00:29+00:35:50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Rachel Klamer
01:57:24
00:18:59
00:01:12
01:00:36
00:00:27
00:36:12
5
Leonie Periault
01:57:24
00:19:02
00:01:08
01:00:38
00:00:27
00:36:12
6
Rebecca Spence
01:57:37
00:19:14
00:01:09
01:00:24
00:00:28
00:36:24
7
Taylor Spivey
01:57:50
00:18:08
00:01:10
01:01:26
00:00:28
00:36:40
8
Jessica Learmonth
01:57:55
00:18:02
00:01:12
01:01:33
00:00:29
00:36:41
9
Nicole Van Der Kaay
01:58:06
00:19:15
00:01:07
01:00:26
00:00:28
00:36:52
10
Yuko Takahashi
01:58:20
00:19:06
00:01:15
01:00:25
00:00:29
00:37:08
11
Alice Betto
01:58:22
00:19:05
00:01:00
01:00:41
00:00:27
00:37:13
12
Sophie Coldwell
01:58:28
00:18:57
00:01:09
01:00:35
00:00:23
00:37:25
13
Andrea Hewitt
01:59:34
00:19:11
00:01:00
01:00:35
00:00:27
00:38:23
14
Lotte Miller
01:59:39
00:19:11
00:01:00
01:00:33
00:00:29
00:38:28
15
Yuka Sato
01:59:42
00:19:06
00:01:12
01:00:29
00:00:26
00:38:31
16
Vittoria Lopes
01:59:47
00:19:01
00:02:58
00:58:49
00:00:34
00:38:27
17
Joanna Brown
02:00:02
00:19:07
00:01:11
01:02:10
00:00:33
00:37:04
18
Juri Ide
02:00:17
00:19:05
00:01:10
01:02:14
00:00:29
00:37:20
19
Chelsea Burns
02:00:25
00:19:10
00:01:08
01:02:10
00:00:31
00:37:29
20
Valerie Barthelemy
02:00:42
00:19:07
00:00:52
01:00:47
00:00:30
00:39:29
21
Taylor Knibb
02:00:52
00:18:58
00:01:23
01:02:09
00:00:35
00:37:49
22
Sara Vilic
02:01:38
00:18:58
00:01:14
01:02:15
00:00:26
00:38:48
23
Mathilde Gautier
02:02:30
00:19:12
00:01:00
01:02:17
00:00:29
00:39:34
24
Kirsten Kasper
02:03:31
00:19:01
00:01:10
01:02:17
00:00:29
00:40:37
25
Sophia Saller
02:04:13
00:19:23
00:01:00
01:04:31
00:00:26
00:38:55
26
Romana Gajdošová
02:04:31
00:19:14
00:01:00
01:05:03
00:00:29
00:38:46
27
Elena Danilova
02:04:51
00:19:22
00:01:01
01:05:47
00:00:28
00:38:14
28
Sara Perez Sala
02:08:01
00:19:01
00:01:23
01:04:32
00:00:34
00:42:32
29
Fuka Sega
02:12:00
00:19:16
00:01:01
01:05:01
00:00:27
00:46:18

Summer Cook
DNF
00:18:09
00:01:15
01:07:17
00:00:31
00:00:00

Jodie Stimpson
DNF
00:19:02
00:01:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Laura Lindemann
DNF
00:19:04
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Anna Godoy Contreras
DNF
00:19:04
00:01:15
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Natalie Van Coevorden
DNF
00:19:06
00:00:53
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Charlotte McShane
DNF
00:19:09
00:01:12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Gillian Backhouse
DNF
00:19:10
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Edda Hannesdottir
DNF
00:19:12
00:01:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Ashleigh Gentle
DNF
00:19:20
00:01:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Gillian Sanders
DNF
00:19:21
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Claire Michel
DNF
00:19:23
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Amelie Kretz
DNF
00:19:26
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Non Stanford
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Maya Kingma
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Zsófia Kovács
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Zsanett Bragmayer
LAP
00:19:09
00:01:12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Kseniia Levkovska
LAP
00:19:17
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Ai Ueda
LAP
00:19:27
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Julia Hauser
LAP
00:19:55
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:12
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Leeds (GBR) - 10 June 2018


Men's Individual (4/8)
Final Results

Richard Murray
01:45:5200:18:03+00:01:01+00:55:27+00:00:24+00:30:57

Mario Mola
01:46:0100:17:25+00:01:01+00:56:06+00:00:24+00:31:04

Vincent Luis
01:46:1400:17:15+00:01:02+00:56:15+00:00:25+00:31:16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Pierre Le Corre
01:46:27
00:17:13
00:01:02
00:56:18
00:00:23
00:31:30
5
Marten Van Riel
01:47:03
00:17:19
00:01:08
00:56:06
00:00:27
00:32:04
6
Thomas Bishop
01:47:07
00:17:26
00:01:09
00:55:59
00:00:27
00:32:06
7
Joao Silva
01:47:12
00:17:31
00:01:05
00:55:59
00:00:30
00:32:06
8
Sam Ward
01:47:16
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
9
Simon Viain
01:47:16
00:18:01
00:01:04
00:55:35
00:00:25
00:32:11
10
Ryan Bailie
01:47:26
00:17:57
00:01:06
00:55:30
00:00:29
00:32:23
11
Alois Knabl
01:47:32
00:17:28
00:01:09
00:55:59
00:00:27
00:32:29
12
Jelle Geens
01:47:33
00:17:35
00:01:03
00:55:55
00:00:23
00:32:37
13
Aaron Royle
01:47:43
00:17:23
00:01:06
00:56:05
00:00:26
00:32:44
14
Richard Varga
01:47:53
00:17:10
00:01:06
00:56:23
00:00:27
00:32:47
15
Henri Schoeman
01:47:58
00:17:21
00:01:02
00:56:13
00:00:25
00:32:57
16
Andrea Salvisberg
01:48:06
00:17:23
00:01:08
00:56:01
00:00:25
00:33:08
17
Andreas Schilling
01:48:17
00:17:32
00:01:06
00:55:56
00:00:26
00:33:18
18
Antonio Serrat Seoane
01:48:29
00:17:45
00:01:07
00:55:50
00:00:26
00:33:22
19
Kristian Blummenfelt
01:48:40
00:18:00
00:01:05
00:55:26
00:00:25
00:33:44
20
Eli Hemming
01:48:51
00:17:28
00:01:06
00:56:02
00:00:26
00:33:49
21
Léo Bergere
01:48:56
00:17:23
00:01:03
00:56:06
00:00:23
00:34:01
22
Luke Willian
01:49:04
00:17:58
00:01:03
00:55:36
00:00:26
00:34:02
23
Marco Van Der Stel
01:49:08
00:17:33
00:01:04
00:55:57
00:00:26
00:34:09
24
Crisanto Grajales
01:49:13
00:17:54
00:01:08
00:57:40
00:00:29
00:32:01
25
Marc Austin
01:49:17
00:17:56
00:01:05
00:55:39
00:00:29
00:34:08
26
Tayler Reid
01:49:30
00:17:13
00:01:02
00:56:18
00:00:28
00:34:28
27
Tamás Tóth
01:50:03
00:17:32
00:01:07
00:56:05
00:00:26
00:34:53
28
Gregor Payet
01:50:20
00:18:01
00:01:02
00:55:31
00:00:29
00:35:17
29
Lukas Hollaus
01:50:22
00:18:02
00:01:05
00:56:24
00:00:26
00:34:24
30
Jonas Schomburg
01:50:34
00:17:23
00:01:03
00:56:11
00:00:29
00:35:28
31
Shachar Sagiv
01:50:44
00:17:54
00:01:04
00:55:34
00:00:25
00:35:48
32
Jacob Birtwhistle
01:51:24
00:17:37
00:01:02
00:55:59
00:00:24
00:36:22
33
Matthew Sharpe
01:51:47
00:17:25
00:01:10
00:56:01
00:00:25
00:36:46
34
Matthew McElroy
01:52:28
00:18:02
00:01:01
00:58:44
00:00:29
00:34:12
35
Francesc Godoy Contreras
01:52:46
00:17:17
00:01:08
00:59:42
00:00:24
00:34:15
36
Marcel Walkington
01:52:52
00:17:26
00:01:08
00:59:32
00:00:26
00:34:19
37
Márk Dévay
01:53:01
00:17:11
00:01:08
00:56:24
00:00:24
00:37:53
38
Gábor Faldum
01:53:36
00:17:53
00:01:08
00:58:40
00:00:23
00:35:31
39
Igor Polyanskiy
01:54:37
00:17:29
00:01:08
00:59:25
00:00:27
00:36:08
40
Russell White
01:56:25
00:17:56
00:01:13
00:55:58
00:00:26
00:40:51

Tyler Mislawchuk
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Casper Stornes
DNF
00:18:04
00:01:12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Rostislav Pevtsov
DNF
00:18:07
00:01:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Dorian Coninx
DNF
00:17:19
00:01:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Jonathan Brownlee
DNF
00:17:21
00:01:01
00:57:09
00:00:26
00:00:00

Ben Kanute
DNF
00:17:15
00:01:02
00:56:24
00:00:25
00:00:00

Kevin McDowell
DNF
00:17:32
00:01:11
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Grant Sheldon
DNF
00:20:20
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Irving Perez
DNF
00:18:00
00:01:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Dmitry Polyanskiy
DNF
00:17:17
00:01:09
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Wian Sullwald
DNF
00:19:34
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Sylvain Fridelance
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Stefan Zachäus
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Morgan Pearson
LAP
00:17:29
00:01:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:19
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Hamburg (GER) - 14 July 2018




Events

  • Men's Individual (5/8)
  • Women's Individual (5/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, July 14th
16:40 Men's Individual Sprint
18:40 Women's Individual Sprint


Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:23
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Hamburg (GER) - 14 July 2018


Men's Individual Sprint (5/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Mario Mola
00:53:2400:09:10+00:00:29+00:29:26+00:00:22+00:13:59

Vincent Luis
00:53:2900:08:54+00:00:28+00:29:24+00:00:20+00:14:25

Richard Murray
00:53:3200:09:21+00:00:28+00:29:16+00:00:19+00:14:10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Jonathan Brownlee
00:53:36
00:09:03
00:00:30
00:29:13
00:00:20
00:14:31
5
Jacob Birtwhistle
00:53:42
00:09:07
00:00:30
00:29:27
00:00:20
00:14:21
6
Dorian Coninx
00:53:46
00:09:06
00:00:32
00:29:28
00:00:22
00:14:20
7
Marten Van Riel
00:53:50
00:08:54
00:00:28
00:29:41
00:00:20
00:14:29
8
Tyler Mislawchuk
00:53:52
00:08:56
00:00:30
00:29:38
00:00:21
00:14:30
9
Andreas Schilling
00:53:55
00:09:11
00:00:29
00:29:26
00:00:23
00:14:28
10
Léo Bergere
00:53:57
00:09:08
00:00:32
00:29:24
00:00:21
00:14:34
11
Matthew McElroy
00:53:58
00:09:14
00:00:30
00:29:24
00:00:21
00:14:31
12
Jelle Geens
00:54:02
00:09:22
00:00:28
00:29:15
00:00:20
00:14:39
13
Ryan Sissons
00:54:03
00:09:12
00:00:38
00:29:16
00:00:21
00:14:39
14
Joao Silva
00:54:05
00:09:15
00:00:29
00:29:24
00:00:22
00:14:37
15
Fernando Alarza
00:54:05
00:09:17
00:00:31
00:29:19
00:00:21
00:14:38
16
Shachar Sagiv
00:54:05
00:09:14
00:00:29
00:29:21
00:00:22
00:14:41
17
Thomas Bishop
00:54:06
00:09:06
00:00:30
00:29:28
00:00:23
00:14:41
18
Bence Bicsák
00:54:08
00:08:57
00:00:31
00:29:39
00:00:21
00:14:41
19
Luke Willian
00:54:09
00:09:09
00:00:30
00:29:26
00:00:22
00:14:44
20
Pierre Le Corre
00:54:11
00:09:05
00:00:31
00:29:30
00:00:20
00:14:47
21
Gustav Iden
00:54:13
00:09:25
00:00:28
00:29:13
00:00:29
00:14:39
22
Hayden Wilde
00:54:18
00:09:28
00:00:28
00:29:10
00:00:22
00:14:52
23
Eli Hemming
00:54:20
00:09:10
00:00:30
00:29:27
00:00:21
00:14:54
24
Alois Knabl
00:54:27
00:08:58
00:00:29
00:29:38
00:00:22
00:15:02
25
Matthew Sharpe
00:54:28
00:09:16
00:00:30
00:29:20
00:00:21
00:15:03
26
Andrea Salvisberg
00:54:28
00:08:59
00:00:30
00:29:36
00:00:21
00:15:05
27
Joao Pereira
00:54:30
00:09:06
00:00:37
00:29:26
00:00:20
00:15:04
28
Casper Stornes
00:54:34
00:09:18
00:00:30
00:29:17
00:00:24
00:15:07
29
Lasse Lührs
00:54:35
00:09:13
00:00:29
00:29:24
00:00:18
00:15:12
30
Gábor Faldum
00:54:35
00:09:07
00:00:29
00:29:30
00:00:19
00:15:12
31
Marco Van Der Stel
00:54:39
00:08:59
00:00:29
00:29:35
00:00:21
00:15:15
32
Jumpei Furuya
00:54:51
00:08:57
00:00:27
00:29:43
00:00:21
00:15:25
33
Makoto Odakura
00:54:54
00:09:09
00:00:30
00:29:31
00:00:22
00:15:25
34
Jonas Schomburg
00:55:00
00:08:59
00:00:29
00:29:36
00:00:19
00:15:39
35
Crisanto Grajales
00:55:06
00:09:10
00:00:28
00:29:31
00:00:22
00:15:37
36
Lukas Hollaus
00:55:08
00:09:19
00:00:31
00:30:04
00:00:20
00:14:56
37
Richard Varga
00:55:09
00:08:55
00:00:30
00:30:29
00:00:24
00:14:53
38
Vicente Hernandez
00:55:27
00:09:17
00:00:32
00:30:05
00:00:23
00:15:12
39
Igor Polyanskiy
00:55:31
00:09:03
00:00:31
00:29:35
00:00:24
00:16:01
40
Simon Viain
00:55:39
00:09:29
00:00:28
00:29:57
00:00:23
00:15:24
41
Irving Perez
00:55:43
00:09:07
00:00:29
00:29:34
00:00:24
00:16:11
42
Uxio Abuin Ares
00:55:53
00:09:05
00:00:32
00:30:18
00:00:21
00:15:39
43
Russell White
00:56:14
00:09:06
00:00:32
00:29:29
00:00:23
00:16:45
44
Kristian Blummenfelt
00:56:45
00:09:03
00:00:29
00:29:14
00:00:21
00:17:41
45
Marcel Walkington
00:57:14
00:09:07
00:00:30
00:29:34
00:00:22
00:17:43
46
Morgan Pearson
00:57:43
00:09:20
00:00:29
00:32:28
00:00:22
00:15:05
47
Rodrigo Gonzalez
00:57:59
00:09:28
00:00:28
00:32:21
00:00:22
00:15:21

Ryan Bailie
DNF
00:09:09
00:00:43
00:30:02
00:00:24
00:00:00

Adrien Briffod
DNF
00:09:23
00:00:32
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Rostislav Pevtsov
DNF
00:09:12
00:00:29
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Manoel Messias
DNF
00:09:27
00:00:31
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Aaron Royle
DNF
00:09:03
00:00:31
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Yuichi Hosoda
DNF
00:09:21
00:00:29
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Delian Stateff
DNF
00:09:12
00:00:31
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Antonio Serrat Seoane
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Grant Sheldon
LAP
00:09:27
00:00:31
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:27
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Hamburg (GER) - 14 July 2018


Women's Individual Sprint (5/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Cassandre Beaugrand
00:58:0600:09:29+00:00:30+00:31:59+00:00:22+00:15:48

Laura Lindemann
00:58:3600:09:59+00:00:37+00:31:23+00:00:29+00:16:09

Katie Zaferes
00:58:3700:09:54+00:00:32+00:31:30+00:00:26+00:16:17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Nicola Spirig
00:58:42
00:09:59
00:00:33
00:31:21
00:00:22
00:16:30
5
Kirsten Kasper
00:58:44
00:09:54
00:00:30
00:31:32
00:00:23
00:16:26
6
Non Stanford
00:58:45
00:09:55
00:00:30
00:31:32
00:00:25
00:16:25
7
Jodie Stimpson
00:58:48
00:09:57
00:00:33
00:31:24
00:00:22
00:16:34
8
Natalie Van Coevorden
00:58:59
00:09:58
00:00:32
00:31:25
00:00:24
00:16:41
9
Taylor Spivey
00:59:05
00:09:31
00:00:31
00:31:53
00:00:23
00:16:48
10
Flora Duffy
00:59:10
00:09:35
00:00:29
00:31:52
00:00:23
00:16:53
11
Georgia Taylor-Brown
00:59:20
00:09:37
00:00:30
00:31:47
00:00:23
00:17:05
12
Rachel Klamer
00:59:28
00:09:38
00:00:31
00:31:50
00:00:23
00:17:09
13
Lotte Miller
00:59:28
00:09:41
00:00:32
00:31:40
00:00:29
00:17:08
14
Jessica Learmonth
00:59:28
00:09:25
00:00:33
00:31:57
00:00:24
00:17:11
15
Yuko Takahashi
00:59:29
00:09:55
00:00:34
00:31:28
00:00:23
00:17:11
16
Emma Jeffcoat
00:59:37
00:09:58
00:00:31
00:31:26
00:00:23
00:17:22
17
Verena Steinhauser
00:59:40
00:10:00
00:00:32
00:31:25
00:00:24
00:17:21
18
Andrea Hewitt
00:59:53
00:09:56
00:00:32
00:31:30
00:00:24
00:17:33
19
Taylor Knibb
00:59:59
00:09:56
00:00:36
00:31:30
00:00:25
00:17:34
20
Angelica Olmo
01:00:01
00:09:56
00:00:33
00:31:27
00:00:23
00:17:44
21
Summer Cook
01:00:02
00:09:26
00:00:32
00:33:21
00:00:26
00:16:20
22
Vicky Holland
01:00:06
00:09:53
00:00:31
00:33:06
00:00:24
00:16:15
23
Vittoria Lopes
01:00:18
00:09:32
00:00:33
00:31:54
00:00:25
00:17:56
24
Claire Michel
01:00:25
00:10:16
00:00:33
00:32:41
00:00:37
00:16:20
25
Sandra Dodet
01:00:30
00:10:00
00:00:38
00:32:58
00:00:23
00:16:33
26
Zsanett Bragmayer
01:00:33
00:09:50
00:00:32
00:31:39
00:00:22
00:18:12
27
Vendula Frintova
01:00:38
00:09:54
00:00:32
00:33:06
00:00:21
00:16:47
28
Zsófia Kovács
01:00:39
00:10:03
00:00:33
00:32:57
00:00:23
00:16:45
29
Maya Kingma
01:00:41
00:09:41
00:00:32
00:31:48
00:00:24
00:18:18
30
Gillian Backhouse
01:00:42
00:10:00
00:00:31
00:32:45
00:00:23
00:17:04
31
Julie Derron
01:00:47
00:10:20
00:00:30
00:32:39
00:00:23
00:16:56
32
Yuka Sato
01:00:50
00:10:00
00:00:33
00:32:58
00:00:22
00:16:58
33
Julia Hauser
01:00:56
00:10:00
00:00:33
00:32:59
00:00:24
00:17:02
34
Joanna Brown
01:00:56
00:09:57
00:00:34
00:33:00
00:00:25
00:17:02
35
Charlotte McShane
01:00:57
00:09:56
00:00:34
00:33:01
00:00:22
00:17:06
36
Minami Kubono
01:01:01
00:10:01
00:00:33
00:31:31
00:00:23
00:18:36
37
Deborah Lynch
01:01:12
00:10:14
00:00:32
00:32:49
00:00:21
00:17:17
38
Amelie Kretz
01:01:18
00:10:15
00:00:34
00:32:40
00:00:23
00:17:28
39
Elena Danilova
01:01:20
00:10:14
00:00:33
00:32:48
00:00:26
00:17:21
40
Lisa Perterer
01:01:23
00:10:14
00:00:38
00:32:39
00:00:26
00:17:28
41
Gillian Sanders
01:01:27
00:10:20
00:00:31
00:32:44
00:00:23
00:17:30
42
Bianca Bogen
01:01:29
00:09:59
00:00:33
00:31:31
00:00:24
00:19:04
43
Anna Godoy Contreras
01:01:44
00:09:59
00:00:33
00:33:03
00:00:21
00:17:50
44
Melanie Santos
01:01:52
00:09:59
00:00:33
00:32:46
00:00:24
00:18:12
45
Sara Perez Sala
01:01:56
00:09:39
00:00:32
00:33:07
00:00:25
00:18:15
46
Sophia Saller
01:02:10
00:10:19
00:00:31
00:32:43
00:00:22
00:18:18
47
Emilie Morier
01:02:13
00:10:20
00:00:33
00:33:58
00:00:27
00:16:57
48
Luisa Baptista
01:02:14
00:10:17
00:00:30
00:34:05
00:00:24
00:16:59
49
Fuka Sega
01:05:51
00:10:06
00:00:32
00:34:14
00:00:21
00:20:39

Leonie Periault
DNF
00:10:20
00:00:33
00:34:00
00:00:23
00:00:00

Ashleigh Gentle
DNF
00:10:15
00:00:33
00:32:42
00:00:23
00:00:00

Yuliya Yelistratova
DNF
00:10:43
00:00:31
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Alice Betto
DNF
00:09:55
00:00:36
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Beatriz Neres
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Ai Ueda
LAP
00:10:41
00:00:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Camila Alonso Aradas
LAP
00:10:41
00:00:31
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:30
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Edmonton (CAN) - 27 July 2018




Events

  • Men's Individual (6/8)
  • Women's Individual (6/8)


Official Schedule
Mountain Daylight Time (GMT -6)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, July 27th
17:36 Women's Individual Sprint
19:21 Men's Individual Sprint


Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-8-2018 14:35
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Edmonton (CAN) - 27 July 2018


Women's Individual Sprint (6/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Vicky Holland
00:56:5100:09:45+00:00:55+00:29:00+00:00:28+00:16:41

Ashleigh Gentle
00:57:0200:10:13+00:00:55+00:28:32+00:00:28+00:16:53

Georgia Taylor-Brown
00:57:0800:09:47+00:00:53+00:29:00+00:00:26+00:17:00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Jessica Learmonth
00:57:12
00:09:33
00:00:56
00:29:11
00:00:29
00:17:02
5
Jodie Stimpson
00:57:14
00:10:02
00:00:53
00:28:44
00:00:28
00:17:05
6
Katie Zaferes
00:57:30
00:09:45
00:00:53
00:29:02
00:00:29
00:17:19
7
Andrea Hewitt
00:57:38
00:10:03
00:00:58
00:28:40
00:00:30
00:17:25
8
Summer Cook
00:57:38
00:09:32
00:00:58
00:29:13
00:00:28
00:17:26
9
Verena Steinhauser
00:57:44
00:10:09
00:00:57
00:28:34
00:00:30
00:17:33
10
Taylor Spivey
00:57:50
00:09:44
00:00:55
00:29:02
00:00:30
00:17:37
11
Rachel Klamer
00:57:56
00:09:57
00:00:58
00:28:46
00:00:26
00:17:46
12
Yuka Sato
00:57:59
00:09:47
00:00:56
00:28:56
00:00:27
00:17:51
13
Kirsten Kasper
00:58:05
00:09:49
00:00:53
00:28:59
00:00:28
00:17:54
14
Yuko Takahashi
00:58:10
00:09:48
00:00:54
00:28:58
00:00:26
00:18:01
15
Lisa Perterer
00:58:20
00:10:06
00:00:57
00:28:38
00:00:34
00:18:03
16
Taylor Knibb
00:58:24
00:10:11
00:00:58
00:28:29
00:00:35
00:18:09
17
Alice Betto
00:58:35
00:09:46
00:00:55
00:29:00
00:00:28
00:18:24
18
Mathilde Gautier
00:58:51
00:10:05
00:00:57
00:28:39
00:00:28
00:18:39
19
Natalie Van Coevorden
00:59:04
00:09:44
00:00:56
00:29:01
00:00:32
00:18:48
20
Claire Michel
00:59:19
00:10:05
00:00:57
00:30:23
00:00:29
00:17:23
21
Kelly-Ann Perkins
00:59:42
00:09:41
00:00:56
00:30:47
00:00:27
00:17:50
22
Sandra Dodet
00:59:53
00:10:11
00:00:56
00:30:59
00:00:26
00:17:18
23
Joanna Brown
00:59:58
00:10:09
00:00:52
00:30:21
00:00:29
00:18:04
24
Vendula Frintova
01:00:10
00:10:06
00:00:55
00:31:04
00:00:26
00:17:37
25
Petra Kurikova
01:00:29
00:10:21
00:00:54
00:30:50
00:00:26
00:17:55
26
Charlotte McShane
01:00:31
00:10:02
00:00:56
00:30:11
00:00:27
00:18:52
27
Melanie Santos
01:00:34
00:10:00
00:00:53
00:30:31
00:00:29
00:18:39
28
Ai Ueda
01:00:43
00:10:30
00:01:02
00:31:28
00:00:28
00:17:14
29
Juri Ide
01:01:08
00:10:09
00:00:58
00:30:58
00:00:30
00:18:30
30
Mengying Zhong
01:01:11
00:10:02
00:00:57
00:30:27
00:00:29
00:19:16
31
Lisa Berger
01:01:19
00:10:22
00:00:53
00:30:51
00:00:28
00:18:43
32
Jessica Romero Tinoco
01:01:29
00:10:09
00:00:57
00:31:02
00:00:29
00:18:52
33
Vittoria Lopes
01:01:45
00:09:39
00:01:00
00:30:45
00:00:31
00:19:49
34
Anja Knapp
01:02:16
00:10:04
00:00:57
00:31:05
00:00:28
00:19:40
35
Anel Radford
01:02:33
00:10:02
00:01:01
00:31:04
00:00:30
00:19:53
36
Helena Carvalho
01:02:59
00:09:58
00:01:02
00:30:25
00:00:27
00:21:05
37
Maya Kingma
01:03:16
00:09:36
00:01:00
00:30:48
00:00:35
00:21:16
38
Kirsten Nuyes
01:03:52
00:10:35
00:01:00
00:32:37
00:00:28
00:19:10
39
Ari Graham
01:04:02
00:09:52
00:00:53
00:31:47
00:00:37
00:20:51
40
Valerie Barthelemy
01:04:18
00:10:09
00:01:02
00:31:50
00:00:30
00:20:46
41
Yun-Jung Jang
01:04:29
00:10:08
00:00:54
00:33:38
00:00:31
00:19:15
42
Erica Hawley
01:04:47
00:10:33
00:00:59
00:32:39
00:00:33
00:20:00

Emma Jeffcoat
DNF
00:09:42
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Non Stanford
DNF
00:09:57
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Luisa Baptista
DNF
00:09:57
00:01:02
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Amelie Kretz
DNF
00:10:06
00:00:59
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Bianca Bogen
DNF
00:10:06
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Hye Rim Jeong
DNF
00:10:08
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Nicole Van Der Kaay
DNF
00:10:10
00:00:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Therese Feuersinger
DNF
00:10:12
00:00:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Vanesa De La Torre
DNF
00:10:12
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Adriana Barraza
DNF
00:10:14
00:00:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Yi Zhang
LAP
00:10:22
00:00:58
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Jana Machacova
LAP
00:10:41
00:01:02
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Jemma Speers
LAP
00:10:49
00:01:02
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:45 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list