|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2018 - 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 11-8-2018 15:29
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2018 - 2019

Multi-Stage Event - 27 October 2018 - 17 March 2019




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
October 27th - October 28th, 2018 Sölden
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 17th - November 18th, 2018 Levi
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 21st - November 25th, 2018 Lake Louise
Stage 3
Men's
Scheduled
November 24th - November 25th, 2018 Killington
Stage 4
Women's
Scheduled
November 27th - December 2nd, 2018 Lake Louise
Stage 5
Women's
Scheduled
November 28th - December 2nd, 2018 Beaver Creek
Stage 6
Men's
Scheduled
December 8th - December 9th, 2018 St. Moritz
Stage 7
Women's
Scheduled
December 8th - December 9th, 2018 Val d'Isère
Stage 8
Men's
Scheduled
December 12th - December 15th, 2018 Val Gardena/Gröden
Stage 9
Men's
Scheduled
December 12th - December 16th, 2018 Val d'Isère
Stage 10
Women's
Scheduled
December 16th - December 17th, 2018 Alta Badia
Stage 11
Men's
Scheduled
December 21st - December 22nd, 2018 Courchevel
Stage 12
Women's
Scheduled
December 22nd, 2018 Madonna di Campiglio
Stage 13
Men's
Scheduled
December 26th - December 29th, 2018 Bormio
Stage 14
Men's
Scheduled
December 28th - December 29th, 2018 Semmering
Stage 15
Women's
Scheduled
January 1st, 2019 Oslo
Stage 16
Men's+Women's
Scheduled
January 5th - January 6th, 2019 Zagreb
Stage 17
Men's+Women's
Scheduled
January 8th, 2019 Flachau
Stage 18
Women's
Scheduled
January 10th - January 13th, 2019 St. Anton
Stage 19
Women's
Scheduled
January 12th - January 13th, 2019 Adelboden
Stage 20
Men's
Scheduled
January 15th, 2019 Kronplatz
Stage 21
Women's
Scheduled
January 15th - January 20th, 2019 Wengen
Stage 22
Men's
Scheduled
January 17th - January 20th, 2019 Cortina d'Ampezzo
Stage 23
Women's
Scheduled
January 22nd - January 27th, 2019 Kitzbühel
Stage 24
Men's
Scheduled
January 24th - January 27th, 2019 Garmisch-Partenkirch.
Stage 25
Women's
Scheduled
January 29th, 2019 Schladming
Stage 26
Men's
Scheduled
January 31st - February 3rd, 2019 Garmisch-Partenkirch.
Stage 27
Men's
Scheduled
February 1st - February 2nd, 2019 Maribor
Stage 28
Women's
Scheduled
February 19th, 2019 Stockholm
Stage 29
Men's+Women's
Scheduled
February 21st - February 24th, 2019 Crans-Montana
Stage 30
Women's
Scheduled
February 22nd - February 24th, 2019 Bansko
Stage 31
Men's
Scheduled
February 27th - March 3rd, 2019 Sochi
Stage 32
Women's
Scheduled
February 28th - March 3rd, 2019 Kvitfjell
Stage 33
Men's
Scheduled
March 8th - March 9th, 2019 Spindleruv Mlyn
Stage 34
Women's
Scheduled
March 9th - March 10th, 2019 Kranjska Gora
Stage 35
Men's
Scheduled
March 11th - March 17th, 2019 Soldeu
World Cup Final
Men's+Women's
Scheduled


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Downhill
9
Men's Super-G
8
Men's Giant Slalom
10
Men's Slalom
12
Men's Alpine Combined
2
Women's Downhill
9
Women's Super-G
8
Women's Giant Slalom
8
Women's Slalom
12
Women's Alpine Combined
2
Mixed Team Event
1


Points System
Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2018 - 2019 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:30
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Provisional Ranking After Event 0/9

 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:30
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Provisional Ranking After Event 0/8

 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:31
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Provisional Ranking After Event 0/10

 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:31
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Provisional Ranking After Event 0/12

 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:32
| Show all posts
Men's Alpine Combined
Provisional Ranking After Event 0/2

 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:34
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional General Ranking After Event 0/41

 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:34
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional Nations Cup After Event 0/42

 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:35
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Provisional Ranking After Event 0/9

 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:35
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Provisional Ranking After Event 0/8

 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:36
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Provisional Ranking After Event 1/8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
WORLEY Tessa
100
2
BRIGNONE Federica
80
3
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
60
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
50
5
BRUNNER Stephanie
45
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
45
7
HOLDENER Wendy
36
8
LYSDAHL Kristin  
32
9
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
29
10
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
26
11
GRENIER Valerie
24
12
MUGNIER Adeline
22
13
BARIOZ Taina
20
14
GUT Lara
18
15
GISIN Michelle
16
16
LIENSBERGER Katharina
15
17
TRUPPE Katharina
14
18
HROVAT Meta
13
19
RESCH Stephanie
12
20
VEITH Anna
11
21
SCHILD Bernadette
10
22
CURTONI Irene
9
23
HAASER Ricarda
8
24
BREM Eva-Maria
7
25
HANSDOTTER Frida
6
26
ANDO Asa
5
27
WEIRATHER Tina
4
28
ISHIKAWA Haruna
3
 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:36
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Provisional Ranking After Event 0/12

 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:37
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Provisional Ranking After Event 0/2

 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:37
| Show all posts
Women's
Provisional General Ranking After Event 1/39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
WORLEY Tessa
100
2
BRIGNONE Federica
80
3
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
60
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
50
5
BRUNNER Stephanie
45
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
45
7
HOLDENER Wendy
36
8
LYSDAHL Kristin  
32
9
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
29
10
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
26
11
GRENIER Valerie
24
12
MUGNIER Adeline
22
13
BARIOZ Taina
20
14
GUT Lara
18
15
GISIN Michelle
16
16
LIENSBERGER Katharina
15
17
TRUPPE Katharina
14
18
HROVAT Meta
13
19
RESCH Stephanie
12
20
VEITH Anna
11
21
SCHILD Bernadette
10
22
CURTONI Irene
9
23
HAASER Ricarda
8
24
BREM Eva-Maria
7
25
HANSDOTTER Frida
6
26
ANDO Asa
5
27
WEIRATHER Tina
4
28
ISHIKAWA Haruna
3
 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:38
| Show all posts
Women's
Provisional Nations Cup After Event 1/39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
France  
142
2
Norway  
132
3
Austria  
122
4
Italy  
89
5
Switzerland  
70
6
United States
60
7
Germany  
50
8
Canada  
24
9
Slovenia  
13
10
Japan  
8
11
Sweden  
6
12
Liechtenstein  
4
 Author| Post time: 11-8-2018 15:39
| Show all posts
Mixed
Provisional Nations Cup Ranking After Event 0/81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
France  
142
2
Norway  
132
3
Austria  
122
4
Italy  
89
5
Switzerland  
70
6
United States
60
7
Germany  
50
8
Canada  
24
9
Slovenia  
13
10
Japan  
8
11
Sweden  
6
12
Liechtenstein  
4
 Author| Post time: 21-10-2018 08:01
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 27 October 2018 - 28 October 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/10)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/8)


Official Schedule
Until Saturday, October 27th: Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
From Sunday, October 28th: Central European Time (GMT +1)

Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, October 27th
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, October 28th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 27-10-2018 13:18
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 27 October 2018 - 28 October 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (1/8)
Final Results

WORLEY Tessa
2:00.5159.11+1:01.40

BRIGNONE Federica
2:00.8658.71+1:02.15

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2:01.4559.31+1:02.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
58.95
1:02.55
2:01.50
5
BRUNNER Stephanie
59.65
1:02.79
2:02.44
5
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
59.61
1:02.83
2:02.44
7
HOLDENER Wendy
1:00.43
1:02.39
2:02.82
8
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:00.58
1:02.40
2:02.98
9
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:01.85
1:01.70
2:03.55
10
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:01.14
1:02.48
2:03.62
11
GRENIER Valerie
1:01.85
1:01.95
2:03.80
12
MUGNIER Adeline
1:01.07
1:02.76
2:03.83
13
BARIOZ Taina
1:01.81
1:02.06
2:03.87
14
GUT Lara
1:00.66
1:03.33
2:03.99
15
GISIN Michelle
1:01.19
1:02.92
2:04.11
16
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:01.79
1:02.34
2:04.13
17
TRUPPE Katharina
1:01.97
1:02.38
2:04.35
18
HROVAT Meta
1:01.16
1:03.40
2:04.56
19
RESCH Stephanie
1:01.26
1:03.34
2:04.60
20
VEITH Anna
1:01.31
1:03.30
2:04.61
21
SCHILD Bernadette
1:01.32
1:03.39
2:04.71
22
CURTONI Irene
1:01.79
1:03.17
2:04.96
23
HAASER Ricarda
1:02.13
1:02.96
2:05.09
24
BREM Eva-Maria
1:02.14
1:02.96
2:05.10
25
HANSDOTTER Frida
1:00.73
1:04.51
2:05.24
26
ANDO Asa
1:02.06
1:03.39
2:05.45
27
WEIRATHER Tina
1:01.77
1:04.09
2:05.86
28
ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:02.14
1:03.96
2:06.10

HECTOR Sara
-
-
DNF2

VLHOVA Petra
-
-
DSQ2

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1:02.21
-
DNQ2

GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:02.29
-
DNQ2

ALPHAND Estelle
1:02.66
-
DNQ2

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:02.73
-
DNQ2

ESCANE Doriane
1:02.89
-
DNQ2

KOPP Rahel
1:02.93
-
DNQ2

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:02.94
-
DNQ2

DUERR Lena
1:03.26
-
DNQ2

DANIOTH Aline
1:03.42
-
DNQ2

GRITSCH Franziska
1:03.54
-
DNQ2

ORTLIEB Nina
1:03.55
-
DNQ2

ELLENBERGER Andrea
1:03.58
-
DNQ2

DELLA MEA Lara
1:03.69
-
DNQ2

DREV Ana
1:03.77
-
DNQ2

FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:03.80
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
1:03.83
-
DNQ2

MIDALI Roberta
1:03.91
-
DNQ2

SUTER Jasmina
1:03.96
-
DNQ2

TILLEY Alex
1:04.15
-
DNQ2

BUCIK Ana
1:04.24
-
DNQ2

DIREZ Clara
1:04.54
-
DNQ2

O BRIEN Nina
1:04.65
-
DNQ2

MIRADOLI Romane
1:04.76
-
DNQ2

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:04.83
-
DNQ2

SANDULLI Elena
1:04.88
-
DNQ2

HRONEK Veronique
1:04.88
-
DNQ2

PYKALAINEN Erika
1:05.04
-
DNQ2

STOFFEL Elena
1:05.13
-
DNQ2

CAPOVA Gabriela
1:05.31
-
DNQ2

FILSER Andrea
1:05.60
-
DNQ2

DVORNIK Neja
1:05.65
-
DNQ2

BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:05.84
-
DNQ2

MANGAN Patricia
1:05.94
-
DNQ2

HURT A J
1:06.09
-
DNQ2

ARAI Mio
1:06.63
-
DNQ2

MELNIKOVA Polina
1:10.30
-
DNQ2

CLERC Mialitiana
1:12.26
-
DNQ2

BASSINO Marta
-
-
DNF1

MARSAGLIA Francesca
-
-
DNF1

CRAWFORD Candace
-
-
DNF1

SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNF1

PICHLER Karoline
-
-
DNF1

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1

SKJOELD Maren
-
-
DNF1

SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 28-10-2018 10:17
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 17 November 2018 - 18 November 2018




Events

  • Men's Slalom (1/12)
  • Women's Slalom (1/12)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, November 17th
11:15 Women's Slalom Run 1
14:15 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, November 18th
11:15 Men's Slalom Run 1
14:15 Men's Slalom Run 2


Post time: 17-11-2018 22:28
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 17 November 2018 - 18 November 2018


Women's Slalom (1/12)
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:32.6145.06+47.55

VLHOVA Petra
1:33.1945.65+47.54

SCHILD Bernadette
1:33.4046.49+46.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
45.20
48.22
1:33.42
5
HOLDENER Wendy
45.76
47.70
1:33.46
6
SWENN LARSSON Anna
45.99
47.51
1:33.50
7
GALLHUBER Katharina
45.69
47.97
1:33.66
8
LIENSBERGER Katharina
46.61
47.24
1:33.85
9
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
46.35
47.73
1:34.08
10
GISIN Michelle
46.53
48.03
1:34.56
11
MIELZYNSKI Erin
46.27
48.43
1:34.70
12
HROVAT Meta
46.07
48.77
1:34.84
13
ALPHAND Estelle
46.69
48.27
1:34.96
14
WALLNER Marina
46.33
48.66
1:34.99
15
HECTOR Sara
46.87
48.23
1:35.10
16
TRUPPE Katharina
47.13
48.09
1:35.22
17
GEIGER Christina
47.06
48.19
1:35.25
18
CURTONI Irene
46.83
48.63
1:35.46
19
COSTAZZA Chiara
46.65
48.85
1:35.50
20
HUBER Katharina
46.53
48.99
1:35.52
21
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
46.45
49.13
1:35.58
22
FERK Marusa
46.90
48.79
1:35.69
23
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
47.09
48.66
1:35.75
24
SKJOELD Maren
46.79
48.98
1:35.77
25
MUGNIER Adeline
47.22
49.18
1:36.40
26
SPORER Marie-Therese
47.05
49.87
1:36.92
27
REMME Roni
47.22
49.78
1:37.00
28
BISSIG Carole
47.25
50.57
1:37.82

ST-GERMAIN Laurence
-
-
DNF2

SCHMOTZ Marlene
-
-
DNF2

DANIOTH Aline
47.28
-
DNQ2

STAALNACKE Ylva
47.33
-
DNQ2

BUCIK Ana
47.35
-
DNQ2

LYSDAHL Kristin
47.38
-
DNQ2

RASK Sara
47.43
-
DNQ2

GRITSCH Franziska
47.43
-
DNQ2

ANDO Asa
47.54
-
DNQ2

GUTIERREZ Mireia
47.58
-
DNQ2

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
47.66
-
DNQ2

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
47.69
-
DNQ2

FORNI Josephine
47.75
-
DNQ2

CAPOVA Gabriela
47.87
-
DNQ2

CHABLE Charlotte
47.90
-
DNQ2

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
47.98
-
DNQ2

DUBOVSKA Martina
48.01
-
DNQ2

NOENS Nastasia
48.06
-
DNQ2

HILZINGER Jessica
48.15
-
DNQ2

SMART Amelia
48.21
-
DNQ2

WIKSTROEM Emelie
48.23
-
DNQ2

PETERLINI Martina
48.28
-
DNQ2

LIVK Klara
48.34
-
DNQ2

STIEGLER Resi
48.36
-
DNQ2

KORPIO Nella
48.38
-
DNQ2

ZELGER Lorina
48.54
-
DNQ2

HAKALA Kia-Emilia
48.71
-
DNQ2

PYKALAINEN Erika
48.75
-
DNQ2

SHKANOVA Maria
48.75
-
DNQ2

KOECK Hannah
48.77
-
DNQ2

BASSINO Marta
48.96
-
DNQ2

TOIVIAINEN Julia
48.96
-
DNQ2

ISHIKAWA Haruna
49.26
-
DNQ2

ALOPINA Ksenia
49.64
-
DNQ2

DECROIX Marjolein
50.54
-
DNQ2

DUERR Lena
-
-
DNF1

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
-
-
DNF1

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNF1

O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF1

MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF1

DYGRUBER Michaela
-
-
DNF1

STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
-
-
DNF1

HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF1

LASSENIUS Mathilda
-
-
DNF1

Post time: 19-11-2018 09:31
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 17 November 2018 - 18 November 2018


Men's Slalom (1/12)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:51.0454.27+56.77

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:51.1354.34+56.79

MYHRER Andre
1:52.4555.32+57.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
55.33
57.16
1:52.49
5
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
55.58
57.02
1:52.60
6
YULE Daniel
55.20
57.41
1:52.61
7
MATT Michael
54.82
57.80
1:52.62
8
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
55.40
57.30
1:52.70
9
FELLER Manuel
55.16
57.58
1:52.74
10
SCHWARZ Marco
55.26
57.51
1:52.77
11
NEF Tanguy
55.48
57.39
1:52.87
12
RYDING Dave
55.32
57.66
1:52.98
13
LIZEROUX Julien
55.53
57.53
1:53.06
14
MEILLARD Loic
55.99
57.16
1:53.15
15
STROLZ Johannes
55.83
57.35
1:53.18
16
AERNI Luca
55.60
57.75
1:53.35
17
GROSS Stefano
55.94
57.45
1:53.39
18
HADALIN Stefan
55.66
57.77
1:53.43
19
DIGRUBER Marc
56.03
57.48
1:53.51
20
POPOV Albert
55.89
57.64
1:53.53
21
VIDOVIC Matej
56.28
57.66
1:53.94
22
MAURBERGER Simon
56.26
58.28
1:54.54
23
HOLZMANN Sebastian
56.26
59.18
1:55.44
24
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
55.39
1:05.29
2:00.68
25
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
54.77
1:08.44
2:03.21
26
NOEL Clement
54.65
1:15.45
2:10.10
27
TREMMEL Anton
55.55
1:16.73
2:12.28

DOPFER Fritz
-
-
DNF2

HAUGAN Timon
-
-
DNF2

CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
-
-
DNF2

KRYZL Krystof
56.34
-
DNQ2

BUFFET Robin
56.42
-
DNQ2

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
56.55
-
DNQ2

KRANJEC Zan
56.56
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
56.65
-
DNQ2

GSTREIN Fabio
56.66
-
DNQ2

LUITZ Stefan
56.75
-
DNQ2

FALAT Matej
56.87
-
DNQ2

BROWN Phil
56.89
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Elias
56.92
-
DNQ2

EFIMOV Simon
56.94
-
DNQ2

LUNDBAECK Gustav
56.94
-
DNQ2

KETTERER David
57.03
-
DNQ2

STRASSER Linus
57.12
-
DNQ2

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
57.15
-
DNQ2

SCHMIDIGER Reto
57.20
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
57.21
-
DNQ2

FOURNIER Simon
57.37
-
DNQ2

TAYLOR Laurie
57.46
-
DNQ2

von GRUENIGEN Noel
57.47
-
DNQ2

JASICZEK Michal
57.70
-
DNQ2

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
58.94
-
DNQ2

KELLEY Robby
1:02.32
-
DNQ2

FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
-
-
DNF1

PINTURAULT Alexis
-
-
DNF1

MOELGG Manfred
-
-
DNF1

HARGIN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF1

STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DNF1

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNF1

ENGEL Mark
-
-
DNF1

NARITA Hideyuki
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

BACHER Fabian
-
-
DNF1

KHOROSHILOV Alexander
-
-
DNF1

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1

WINTERS Luke
-
-
DNF1

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNF1

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF1

ZUBCIC Filip
-
-
DNF1

RASANEN Joonas
-
-
DNF1

HENTTINEN Jens
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

RODES Istok
-
-
DNF1

MAES Sam
-
-
DNF1

KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1

VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF1

RIZZO Maxime
-
-
DNF1

RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF1

MANKINEN Miikka
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Miks
-
-
DNF1

KYUNG Sung Hyun
-
-
DNF1

SJOBERG Marlon
-
-
DNF1

HANDOLIN Juho
-
-
DNF1

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER
-
-
DNF1

AHO Saku
-
-
DNF1

READ Erik
-
-
DSQ1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

27-1-2022 13:01 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list