|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Asian Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 21:35
| Show all posts
Cycling - BMX

Women's Race
Final Results

ZHANG Yaru
39.643

KITWANITSATHIAN Chutikan
40.379

LESTARI Wiji
40.788

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KERDMANEE Chamavee
42.471
5
FINES Sienna Elaine
43.663
6
NOPIANTI Cupi
44.083
7
LU Yan
1:17.451
8
HATAKEYAMA Sae
1:27.372

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 21:40
| Show all posts
Cycling - BMX

Men's Race
Final Results

NAGASAKO Yoshitaku
33.669

SAPUTRA I Gusti Bagus
34.314

CALUAG Daniel Patrick
35.842

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUN Yue
36.094
5
SYARIFUDIN Toni
36.761
6
YOSHIMURA Jukia
38.334
7
KAEWSRIKHAO Sittichok
40.094
8
LI Xiaogang
43.752

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 21:50
| Show all posts
JetSki

Open Runabout 1100 Stock
Final Results

KUNSA Attapon
205

BUREE Phadit
202

SALY Ou Moeut
183

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALMAAZMI Khalid
171
5
MUHAMMAD FARIZI Izi
151
6
NAZAR Saifullah Al Aziz
142
7
MIN Mustan
133
8
ALHAMMADI Sultan
126
9
TEE Chen Jet
123
10
YANG Seojin
112
11
KIM Sungwon
94
12
AQSA SUTAN ASWAR Aqsa
58
ANG Billy Joseph
DNR
AHMAD Saud
DNR

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 21:55
| Show all posts
JetSki

Open Ski Modified
Final Results

SALY Ou Moeut
233

TEERAPRATEEP Kasidit
183

PUPAKDEE Nuttakorn
177

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALHAMMADI Abdalla
166
5
ALHAMMADI Sultan
158
6
WANG Xiaowei
153
7
MIN Mustan
145
8
AQSA SUTAN ASWAR Aqsa
33
9
MUHAMMAD FARIZI Izi
30

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 22:00
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Women's Ne-Waza -62kg
Final Results

SUNG Kira
-

LIEN Tian En Constance
-

KAKISH Yara
-

TSOGKHUU Udval
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
JULIA Simone
-
5
KROVYAKOVA Violetta
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 22:05
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's Ne-Waza -62kg
Final Results

NORTAYEV Darkhan
-

ALFADHLI Omar
-

ALHARAHSHEH Freeh
-

ALMAZROUEI Said
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HILAL Daniel
-
5
AGAYEV Mirali
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 22:05
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's Ne-Waza -94kg
Final Results

ALKETBI Faisal
-

SAMI Zaid
-

MAKHASHEV Rizat
-

HWANG Myengse
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MAKHASHEV Rizat
-
5
JURAEV Ilkhom
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 22:10
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's Kata
Final Results

SHIMIZU Kiyou
-

SOU Soi Lam
-

LAU Mo Sheung Grace
-

TARARATTANAKUL Monsicha
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
DANUWAR Chanchala
-
5
WONG Ada
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 22:10
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's Kata
Final Results

KIYUNA Ryo
-

WANG Yita
-

ZARESTA Ahmad Zigi
-

PARK Heejun
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KUOK Kin Hang
-
5
HASHEM Adham
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 22:15
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's Kumite +84kg
Final Results

GANJZADEH Sajad
-

NGUYEN Minh Phung
-

YULDASHEV Daniyar
-

HAMEDI Tareg Ali
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KHAIR Mu'tasembellah
-
5
SHADYKANOV Adilet
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 22:15
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's Kumite +68kg
Final Results

UEKUSA Ayumi
-

GAO Mengmeng
-

ABBASALI Hamideh
-

NARGIS
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KARKI Rita
-
5
NGUYEN Thi Hong Anh
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 22:20
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Running Target Mixed
Final Results

PAK Myong Won
384

PUTRA Muhammad Dwi
380

GAN Yu
379

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KWAK Yongbin
377
5
IBRAYEV Bakhtiyar
377
6
MOLOGLY Rassim
375
7
JO Yong Chol
375
8
NGO Huu Vuong
374
9
CHO Sejong
373
10
XIE Durun
368
11
TRAN Hoang Vu
366
12
ABOUTEAMA Mohamed Abdelmohsin
362
13
PRATAMA Pahriz Nugra
360

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 22:20
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Final Results

YAO Zhaonan
34GR

LIN Junmin
33

KIM Junhong
29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HA Minh Thanh
20
5
PHAN Cong Minh
13
6
YULIANTO Anang
7

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 01:25
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

ISTOMIN Denis
-

WU Yibing
-

GUNNESWARAN Prajnesh
-

LEE Duckhee
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
JUNG Jason
-
5
BUBLIK Aleksandr
-
5
KWON Soonwoo
-
5
KARIMOV Jurabek
-
9
ZHANG Zhizhen
-
9
YANG Tsung-Hua
-
9
RAMANATHAN Ramkumar
-
9
UCHIYAMA Yasutaka
-
9
WATANUKI Yosuke
-
9
YEVSEYEV Denis
-
9
TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL Wishaya
-
9
LY HOANG Nam
-
17
TANG Anthony Jackie
-
17
WONG Hong Kit
-
17
FITRIADI M Rifqi
-
17
BADI Amir Hossein
-
17
KHALEDAN Shahin
-
17
HABIB Hady
-
17
SAMAHA Giovani
-
17
AHMED Saai Waheed
-
17
DUURENBAYAR Erdenebayar
-
17
AKBAR Mohammad Abid Ali Khan
-
17
KHAN Aqeel
-
17
LIM Alberto Jr
-
17
PATROMBON Jeson
-
17
DISSANAYAKE John Sharmal
-
17
KOVAPITUKTED Palaphoom
-
17
TRINH Linh Giang
-

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 01:35
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Doubles
Final Results

China
XU Yifan
YANG Zhaoxuan

-

Chinese Taipei
CHAN Haoching
CHAN Yungjan

-

Japan
KATO Miyu
NINOMIYA Makoto

-

Kazakhstan
AINITDINOVA Gozal
DANILINA Anna

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
DUAN Yingying
WANG Yafan
-
5
UCHIJIMA Moyuka
HAYASHI Erina
-
5
HAN Nalae
KIM Nari
-
5
LERTPITAKSINCHAI Nicha
PLIPUECH Peangtarn
-
9
RAINA Ankita Ravinderkrishan
THOMBARE Prarthana Gulabrao
-
9
BUDIMAN Joleta
HALIZA Deria Nur
-
9
RANA Mahika
RANA Mayanka
-
9
DETKOVSKAYA Darya
KULAMBAYEVA Zhibek
-
9
KANG Seokyung
LEE Sora
-
9
NAKLO Thasaporn
SAWANGKAEW Mananchaya
-
9
SHARIPOVA Sabina
TULYAGANOVA Iroda
-
9
FODOR Csilla
LY NGUYEN Savanna
-
17
HSU Chiehyu
LEE Peichi
-
17
WU Ho Ching
NG Kwan Yau
-
17
BHOSALE Rutuja Sampatrao
YADLAPALLI Pranjala
-
17
GUMULYA Beatrice
ROMPIES Jessy Priskila
-
17
PAKBATEN Ghazal
SADEGH VAZIRI Sadaf
-
17
MAHIR Aminath Irufa
ABDUL RASHEED Zeina
-
17
ALTANSARNAI Jargal
ERDENEBILEG Ariun-Erdene
-
17
KHAN Sarah Mahboob
SUHAIL Ushna
-
17
MANSOOR Sara
SUHAIL Ushna
-
17
CAPADOCIA Marian Jade
LENHERT Kathrina Melissa
-
17
KURERA Thanipperuge Anjal
SENEVIRATNE Anika Chloe
-
17
ABDURAIMOVA Nigina
AMANMURADOVA Akgul
-

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 01:55
| Show all posts
Tennis

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Indonesia
RUNGKAT Christopher Benjamin
SUTJIADI Aldila

-

Thailand
KUMKHUM Luksika
RATIWATANA Sonchat

-

Japan
HAYASHI Erina
UESUGI Kaito

-

Kazakhstan
DANILINA Anna
NEDOVYESOV Aleksandr

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
XU Yifan
ZHANG Ze
-
5
YEUNG Pak Long
ZHANG Ling
-
5
BOPANNA Rohan Manchanda
RAINA Ankita Ravinderkrishan
-
5
UCHIYAMA Yasutaka
NINOMIYA Makoto
-
9
GONG Maoxin
YANG Zhaoxuan
-
9
CHANG Kaichen
HSIEH Chengpeng
-
9
LIANG En-Shuo
PENG Hsienyin
-
9
CHONG Eudice Wong
WONG Chun Hun
-
9
SHARAN Divij
THANDI Kamran Kaur
-
9
AINITDINOVA Gozal
KHABIBULIN Timur
-
9
LERTPITAKSINCHAI Nicha
RATIWATANA Sanchai
-
9
AMANMURADOVA Akgul
FAYZIEV Sanjar
-
17
ABDUL RASHEED Zeina
AHMED Saai Waheed
-
17
BATJARGAL Gunburd
ALTANSARNAI Jargal
-
17
BATTUR Shinejargal
ENKHSAIKHAN Temuugei
-
17
RANA Mahika
KHANAL Pranav
-
17
BAJRACHARYA Samrakshyak
MATHEMA Anne
-
17
AL NABHANI Fatma Talib Sulaiman
AL NABHANI Mohammed T. Sulaiman
-
17
ABID Muhammad
SUHAIL Ushna
-
17
MURTAZA Muzammil
KHAN Sarah Mahboob
-
17
ALCANTARA Francis Casey
LENHERT Kathrina Melissa
-
17
CAPADOCIA Marian Jade
LIM Alberto Jr
-
17
CHOI Jihee
KIM Youngseok
-
17
KIM Nari
LEE Jeamoon
-
17
DISSANAYAKE John Sharmal
KURERA Thanipperuge Anjal
-
17
DUSTOV Farrukh
TULYAGANOVA Iroda
-
17
FODOR Csilla
PHAM Minh Tuan
-
17
LY NGUYEN Savanna
NGUYEN van Phuong
-

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:00
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -94kg
Final Results

MORADI Sohrab
410

ELBAKH Fares
381

SUMPRADIT Sarat
380

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAN Junghoon
367
5
RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot
366
6
CHEN Pojen
350
7
ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed
340
8
THAKUR Vikas
335
9
RAZIQI Mirwais
268
ROSTAMI Kianoush
-

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:00
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -69kg
Final Results

RIM Un Sim
246

HUNG Wanting
233

MUN Yura
231

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Suhyeon
227
5
LIU Lanyin
225
6
MELSANDI Yurifah
201
7
ISHII Miku
200
8
MACROHON Kristel
195

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Marathon
Final Results

CHELIMO Rose
2:34:51

NOGAMI Keiko
2:36:27

KIM Hye Song
2:37:20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHOI Kyungsun
2:37:49
5
JO Un Ok
2:38:32
6
KIM Doyeon
2:39:28
7
BAYARTSOGT Munkhzaya
2:40:14
8
ZHANG Meixia
2:41:30
9
TANAKA Hanae
2:42:35
10
GALBADRAKH Khishigsaikhan
2:42:57
11
TABAL Mary Joy
2:51:41
12
POLIUDINA Viktoriia
2:54:37
13
CHUI Nicole K
2:55:23
14
ZHANATBEK Gulzhanat
2:56:49
15
VONGVORACHOTI Jane
3:03:11
16
VUT Tsz Ying
3:03:34
17
JANTHACHIT Linda
3:08:14
KOROBITSKAIA Mariia
DNF
GONG Lihua
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put
Final Results

GONG Lijiao
19.66

GAO Yang
17.64

JASIM Noora
17.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIN Chiaying
16.30
5
SMOLYANOVA Elena
15.74
6
LEE Mi Young
15.49
7
EKAWATI Eki Febri
14.61
8
INTADIS Areerat
14.50

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Long Jump
Final Results

WANG Jianan
8.24GR

ZHANG Yaoguang
8.15SB

SAPWATURRAHMAN
8.09PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HASHIOKA Yuki
8.05
5
SHIROYAMA Shoutarou
7.98PB
6
SREESHANKAR
7.95
7
WIMALASI Dand. Aluth Gedara Janaka
7.86
8
KIM Deokhyeon
7.65
9
JOO Eunjae
7.63
10
LIN Tzuchi
7.61
11
LIN Hungmin
7.53
12
KO Ho Long
7.47

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 400m
Final Results

NASER Salwa
50.09GR

DAS Hima
50.79

MIKHINA Elina
52.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NIRMLA
52.96
5
HUANG Guifen
53.89
6
TONG Zenghuan
53.95
7
ESSA Iman
54.19
8
NGUYEN Thi Hang
54.30PB

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m
Final Results

HASSAN Abdalelah
44.89

YAHIYA Muhammed Anas
45.69

KHAMIS Ali
45.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AROKIARAJIV
45.84
5
WALSH Julian Jrummi
45.89
6
LITVIN Mikhail
46.17
7
ABBAS Abbas
46.41
8
HEWA KUMARAGE Kalinga Kumarage
46.49

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 10000m
Final Results

CHANI Hassan
28:35.54

CHEROBEN Abraham
29:00.29

ZHAO Changhong
30:07.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TUNTIVATE Kieran
30:29.04
5
ZHU Renxue
30:57.13
6
NARANDULAM Munkhbayar
31:28.00
7
ALI Mohanad
31:44.14PB
8
PASARIBU Welman David
31:46.56PB
9
SYIANTURI Robi
31:51.76PB
10
SRISUNG Boonthung
32:24.72
11
DAMBADARJAA Gantulga
33:49.84
ALABDI Abdulazizhussein Saleh
DNF
GOVINDAN Lakshmanan
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m Hurdles
Final Results

JUNG Hyelim
13.20

NOVA Emilia
13.33PB

LUI Lai Yiu
13.42PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Dou
13.50
5
AOKI Masumi
13.63
6
VINOGRADOVA Anastassiya
13.64
7
SHIMURA Hitomi
13.74
8
HSIEH Hsien
13.92

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Hammer Throw
Final Results

ELSEIFY Ashraf
76.88

NAZAROV Dilshod
74.16

KHODJAEV Sukhrob
74.06SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Shizhu
71.31
5
LEE Ywunchul
71.10
6
QI Dakai
66.81
7
WONG Jackie Siew Cheer
65.92
8
ELSIFY Ahmed
65.33
9
MOGHADDAMKORDMAHALLEH Rez.
64.67
10
BOONMAWAN Kittipong
63.38
11
MUSOEV Abdurauf
58.95
12
PUTRA Rafika
49.83
SIANTURI Denny Putra Yohannes
NM
MAMMEDOV Mergen
NM

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Decathlon
Final Results

USHIRO Keisuke
7878

SINGKHON Suttisak
7809PB

NAKAMURA Akihiko
7738

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GONG Kewei
7671PB
5
ALMANNAI Mohd
7442
6
CHOE Donghwi
7345PB
7
JUMRA Fauma Defril
6112
TOLEDO Aries
DNF
AL QAREE Mohammed Jasem
DNF
ALYASEEN Ahmed Yaseen
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m
Final Results

ODIONG Edidiong
11.30

CHAND Dutee
11.32

WEI Yongli
11.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALKHALDI Hajar
11.38
5
LIANG Xiaojing
11.42
6
SAFRONOVA Olga
11.43
7
SHARIPOVA Nigina
11.45SB
8
ZULKIFLI Zaidatul Husniah
11.61

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 02:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m
Final Results

SU Bingtian
9.92GR

OGUNODE Tosin
10.00

YAMAGATA Ryota
10.00=PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHAMMED Abdullah Abkar
10.10SB
5
YANG Chunhan
10.17
6
TAFTIAN Hassan
10.19
7
ZOHRI Lalu Muhammad
10.20PB
8
KIM Kukyoung
10.26

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 03:10
| Show all posts
JetSki

Open Endurance Runabout
Final Results

AQSA SUTAN ASWAR Aqsa
1143

ALLANJAWI Ali
1127

FOOTRAKUL Suphathat
1088

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Jinwon
1081
5
SETTURA Teera
1056
6
ALMARZOOQI Manea
1039
7
AHMAD Saud
1039
8
AERO SUTAN ASWAR Aero
1024
9
ANG Billy Joseph
984
10
LEE Min
984
11
NAZAR Saifullah Al Aziz
676
12
SALY Ou Moeut
326
13
ALOTAIBI Khalid
323
MIN Mustan
DNR

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 03:15
| Show all posts
3x3 Basketball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

China
-

Japan
-

Thailand
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Chinese Taipei
-
5
South Korea
-
6
Indonesia
-
7
Malaysia
-
8
Iran
-
9
Vietnam
-
10
Sri Lanka
-
11
Kazakhstan
-
12
Mongolia
-
13
Syria
-
14
Nepal
-
15
Qatar
-

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2018 03:15
| Show all posts
3x3 Basketball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

China
-

South Korea
-

Iran
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Thailand
-
5
Japan
-
6
Qatar
-
7
Chinese Taipei
-
8
Kazakhstan
-
9
Iraq
-
10
Syria
-
11
Indonesia
-
12
Mongolia
-
13
Malaysia
-
14
Nepal
-
15
Turkmenistan
-
16
Sri Lanka
-
17
Kyrgyzstan
-
18
Jordan
-
19
Afghanistan
-
20
Bangladesh
-
21
Vietnam
-

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 01:40
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's TBR 500m
Final Results

Unified Korea
BYUN Eun Jeong
CHA Un Gyong
CHA Un Yong
CHOI Yu Seul
HO Su Jong
HYUN Jae Chan
JANG Hyun Jung
JO Min Ji
JONG Ye Song
KANG Cho Hee
KIM Hyeon Hee
KIM Su Hyang
LEE Ye Lin
RI Hyang
TO Myong Suk
YUN Un Jong

2:24.788

China
BAI Ge
CHEN Chen
CHEN Xue
DONG Aili
HU Chen
HUANG Yi
LI Lianying
LIANG Liping
PAN Huizhu
PENG Xiaojuan
SONG Yanbing
TANG Shenglan
WANG Jing
WANG Li
XU Fengxue
ZHONG Yuan

2:25.092

Thailand
BOONRUANG Nattakant
CHAIKAN Jaruwan
KANKASIKAM Jariya
KAWSRI Praewpan
KHAMSAENG Saowanee
KHEHA Suphatthra
MANNOK Mintra
MOONKASEM Pranchalee
NANTHAIN Patthama
NENNOO Kanittha
NOPSRI Nipaporn
PANTULAP Arisara
PLODPAI Wararat
POOTONG Nipatcha
PUMKHUNTHOD Prapaporn
THAMMARAT Wanida

2:26.904

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARDIANTI Risti
ASTUTI Ririn Puji
ASWIATI Aswiati
DEAU Emiliana
DWIJAYANTI Astri
FITRA Raudani
HIDAYAT Selvianti Devi
KAFOLAKARI Christina
KARIM Shifa Garnika Nur
MASRIPAH Masripah
MAYSCHE IBO Stevani
MONIM Alvonsina
NURBAYAN Fazriah
RAMLA B Ramla B
YOM Since Lithasova
YULISTRIAN Riana
2:27.056
5
ARKAR MOE Naw
AYE THEIN Aye
AYE THIN Naw
HLA HTWE Hla
LAE LAE WAI Kyi
LIN KYAW Lin
LIN KYEW Lin
MA MA Moe
MAR SOE Hay
MYAT THU Saw
MYINT SOE Myint
PHYO NAING Thet
PHYU HLAING Khin
PHYU SOE Phyu
WAI PHYO Su
WIN HTWE Win
2:28.690
6
CHUA Jia Min
LEW Si Hsien
LIM Xiaowei
LOH Peixuan
NG Ji Yan
NAI Min Zhen Diana
NG Xuening Shanice
NG Yu Hui Denise Lindsey
PANG Jia Wen Carmen
SIEW Yu Ying Clara
TAN Huiwen Vanessa
TENG Sherdyn Siew Ting
THIAM Jia Min Eunice
WEE Zheng Joyce
WONG Siong Yee
YOONG Janice Yuan
2:32.026

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 01:50
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's TBR 500m
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
CHANG Shenghuang
CHEN CHOU Yuehhung
CHEN Tzu Hsien
CHEN Yuan
CHIEN Chengyen
CHOU Chihwei
CHOU Enping
CHUANG Yingchieh
HO Chialin
LIN Minhao
LIN Shengru
TUAN Yenyu
WU Chenpo
WU Chunchieh
WU Weimin
YIN Wanting

2:11.691

China
CAI Wenxuan
CHEN Guangqin
CHEN Juntong
DU Zhuan
FENG Guojing
GAO Jiawen
JIAO Fangxu
LI Guisen
LI Shuai
LING Wenwei
LIU Xuegang
SU Bopin
YIN Zhonghai
ZENG Delin
ZHANG Zhen
ZHOU Guichao

2:14.297

Indonesia
AKBAR Rio
ARPAN Arpan
FATURAHMAN Muhammad
FIRMANSYAH Yuda
JUANA Medi
MARJUKI Marjuki
MEHUE STUBER Spens
MONIM Erwin David
MULYANA Andri Agus
POLIYANSYAH Poliyansyah
RUSTANDI Muhammas Yunus
SAPUTRA Dedi
SAPUTRA Syahrul
SUTRISNO Sutrisno
TARRA Anwar
WIJAYA Mochamad Taufan

2:15.727

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BORRIBOONWASIN Kasemsit
CHOOCHUEN Chaiyakarn
IAMLUEK Laor
IMTIM Boonsong
KAEWSRI Nattawut
MINGWONGYANG Santas
MITILEE Asdawut
NAOPRAKON Nares
RODDEE Phawonrat
SEECHOMCHUEN Vinya
TESDEE Pornchai
UPALASUEB Wasan
WAENPHROM Natthawat
WAIPINID Tanawoot
WANNAMANEE Phakdee
WONGUNJAI Ekkapong
2:15.869
5
BUSTAMANTE Patricia Ann
CARANTO Maribeth
DE GUIA Jordan
DELOS SANTOS John
FELICIANO Franc
FRIAS Mark Jhon
FUENTES Ojay
MANAIG Oliver
MACARANAS Hermie
MASBATE Roger Kenneth
NEVADO Reymart
ORTEGA Daniel
PANTALEON Roberto
SELENCIO John Paul
RUZ Jonathan
SOLIS Jerome
2:16.521
6
AUNG Sai Min
AUNG Saw Moe
AUNG Than Htay
AYE Kyaw Saw
EAIN Si Thu
HTEIN Win
KO KO Myo
LWIN Htet Wai
MIN Zaw
NAING Min
NAING Naing Zaw
PHYO KYAW Sai
THU Aung Myo
ZAW Min Min
2:20.467

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 02:00
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Team Eventing
Final Results

Japan
HIRANAGA Kenta
KITAJIMA Ryuzo
OIWA Yoshiaki
YUMIRA Takayuki

82.40

India
KUMAR Rakesh
MALIK Ashish
MIRZA Fouaad
SINGH Jitender

121.30

Thailand
ANIRUTH DEVA Fuangvich
CHAVATANONT Arinadtha
KHUNJAN Preecha
SAMRAN Korntawat

126.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUA TIAN Alex
LIANG Ruiji
QIAOLUN Bate
1059.90
5
FARDEL Nicole Michele
HO Yuen Yan Annie
LAM Patrick
SU Yu Xuan
1100.10
6
HONG Won Jae
KIM Seok
KIM Sungsoo
SONG Sangwuk
1109.80
7
AL MARRI Ali
ALNAIMI Hassan
ALRASHDI Saeed
1124.10
8
FEBRYYANTO Riko Ganda
MENAYANG Alfaro
MENAYANG Steven
PALANDENG Jendry
2044.20

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 02:15
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Eventing
Final Results

OIWA Yoshiaki
22.70

MIRZA Fouaad
26.40

HUA TIAN Alex
27.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KITAJIMA Ryuzo
29.60
5
YUMIRA Takayuki
30.10
6
LIANG Ruiji
32.80
7
HIRANAGA Kenta
33.10
8
SONG Sangwuk
34.00
9
SAMRAN Korntawat
35.70
10
KUMAR Rakesh
39.80
11
CHAVATANONT Arinadtha
41.70
12
HO Yuen Yan Annie
42.80
13
PALANDENG Jendry
44.20
14
AL MARRI Ali
45.20
15
KHUNJAN Preecha
49.30
15
MALIK Ashish
55.10
15
FARDEL Nicole Michele
57.30
15
HONG Won Jae
75.80
15
ALRASHDI Saeed
78.90
15
SINGH Jitender
92.00
QIAOLUN Bate
EL
LAM Patrick
EL
FEBRYYANTO Riko Ganda
EL
MENAYANG Alfaro
EL
TORABI Toufan
EL
ALNAIMI Hassan
EL
KIM Seok
EL
KIM Sungsoo
WD
SU Yu Xuan
WD
MENAYANG Steven
WD
ANIRUTH DEVA Fuangvich
WD

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 03:00
| Show all posts
Golf

Men's Individual
Final Results

NAKAJIMA Keita
-11

OH Seungtaek
-10

JIN Cheng
-9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YU Chunan
-7
4
KANAYA Takumi
-7
6
KAEWKANJANA Sadom
-6
7
HAMAMOTO Kosuke
-5
8
FOO Gregory Raymund Yongen
-4
8
IMANO Daiki
-4
10
GO Lloyd Jefferson
-3
10
YUAN Yechun
-3
10
CHOI Hoyoung
-3
13
BEDI Aadil
-2
13
RAMADHAN PUTRA Naraajie Emerald
-2
13
ZARAGOSA Ruperto Iii
-2
13
JOHN THOMAS Rayhan
-2
13
YONEZAWA Ren
-2
13
ZHANG Huachuang
-2
19
LIN Chuantai
-1
20
CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG Witchaya.
E
20
WIJONO Jonathan
E
20
HADI Abdul
E
23
KAUL Kshitij Naveed
+1
23
CHEN Yilong
+1
23
KIM Dongmin
+1
26
WONG Shuai Ming
+3
26
JANG Seungbo
+3
28
CHANG Ervin
+4
29
LUANGNITIKUL Vanchai
+5
29
AKBAR Kevin Caesario
+5
31
YAGUTAH Almay Rayhan
+6
32
TULEUBAYEV Daulet
+7
32
BIN MOHD FATHI Muhammad Afif
+7
32
LAI Jonathan
+7
35
GAO Weiwei
+8
36
HSU Hunghsuan
+9
37
SI Ngai
+10
37
KHAN Taimoor
+10
39
WANG Weihsuan
+11
40
TRUONG Chi Quan
+12
41
DE SOYSA Joseph
+13
41
MADZRI Adam Arif
+13
43
NG Shing Fung
+15
44
HO Joshua
+16
44
KANAVATHI Rhaasrikanesh
+16
44
CHEUNG Matthew
+16
47
GEORGE PATRICK Sisira Kumara
+18
47
AL KAABI Saleh
+18
47
BAIG Ahmad
+18
47
LOW Wee Jin
+18
51
CASTRO Luis Miguel
+19
51
NGUYEN Phuong Toan
+19
53
SINGH Hari Mohan
+21
54
HUN Pui In
+22
55
AL SHAHRANI Ali
+23
55
UDDIN Md Shahab
+23
57
PG HJ ALLI Ak Muhd Syakir
+25
58
RAI Sukra Bahadur
+27
59
AL KUWARI Jaham
+28
60
KARKI Tanka Bahadur
+29
61
SIKDER Md Shomrat
+30
61
AO Ka Hou
+30
61
FARHAD Mohammad
+30
61
BAKHA Md Shafique
+30
65
HJ ABDUL MAJID Mohd Aritz Maldini
+31
66
THAI Trung Hieu
+32
66
NGUYEN Hung Dung
+32
68
DORJI Ugen
+33
69
AL SHAHRANI Abdulrahman
+34
69
KURBANALIEV Kanatbek
+34
69
ZEIN Salim
+34
72
DE SILVA Sachin
+35
72
LI Yevgeniy
+35
74
MALLA Prithvi
+36
74
TEN Roman
+36
76
XIAO Jieyu
+37
77
KOZHABERGEN Adilet
+38
78
B K Ajit
+39
78
ALHAJERI Mohamed
+39
80
BOLDBAATAR Munkhbaatar
+56
81
CHEN Sergey
+60
82
SUGUR Sherkhan
+62
83
MUKHAMEJANOV Adil
+64
84
GANGAA Mendsaikhan
+80
85
JAMBALDORJ Margad
+86
86
CHOIJAMTS Gantumur
+101

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 03:15
| Show all posts
Golf

Men's Team
Final Results

Japan
IMANO Daiki
KANAYA Takumi
NAKAJIMA Keita
YONEZAWA Ren

-28

China
CHEN Yilong
JIN Cheng
YUAN Yechun
ZHANG Huachuang

-21

South Korea
CHOI Hoyoung
JANG Seungbo
KIM Dongmin
OH Seungtaek

-19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG Witchaya.
HAMAMOTO Kosuke
KAEWKANJANA Sadom
LUANGNITIKUL Vanchai
-18
5
HSU Hunghsuan
LIN Chuantai
WANG Weihsuan
YU Chunan
-8
6
AKBAR Kevin Caesario
RAMADHAN PUTRA Naraajie Emerald
WIJONO Jonathan
YAGUTAH Almay Rayhan
-4
7
BEDI Aadil
JOHN THOMAS Rayhan
KAUL Kshitij Naveed
SINGH Hari Mohan
-3
8
CASTRO Luis Miguel
GAO Weiwei
GO Lloyd Jefferson
ZARAGOSA Ruperto Iii
+1
9
FOO Gregory Raymund Yongen
HADI Abdul
HO Joshua
LOW Wee Jin
+8
10
BIN MOHD FATHI Muhammad Afif
CHANG Ervin
KANAVATHI Rhaasrikanesh
MADZRI Adam Arif
+13
11
CHEUNG Matthew
LAI Jonathan
NG Shing Fung
WONG Shuai Ming
+22
12
NGUYEN Hung Dung
NGUYEN Phuong Toan
THAI Trung Hieu
TRUONG Chi Quan
+54
13
AO Ka Hou
HUN Pui In
SI Ngai
XIAO Jieyu
+56
14
AL KAABI Saleh
AL KUWARI Jaham
AL SHAHRANI Abdulrahman
AL SHAHRANI Ali
+63
15
DE SILVA Sachin
DE SOYSA Joseph
GEORGE PATRICK Sisira Kumara
+66
16
BAKHA Md Shafique
FARHAD Mohammad
SIKDER Md Shomrat
UDDIN Md Shahab
+72
17
B K Ajit
KARKI Tanka Bahadur
MALLA Prithvi
RAI Sukra Bahadur
+87
18
KOZHABERGEN Adilet
MUKHAMEJANOV Adil
SUGUR Sherkhan
TULEUBAYEV Daulet
+97
19
CHEN Sergey
KURBANALIEV Kanatbek
LI Yevgeniy
TEN Roman
+105
20
BOLDBAATAR Munkhbaatar
CHOIJAMTS Gantumur
GANGAA Mendsaikhan
JAMBALDORJ Margad
+215

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 03:30
| Show all posts
Golf

Women's Individual
Final Results

SASO Yuka
-13

LIU Wenbo
-10

PAGDANGANAN Bianca
-9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FURUE Ayaka
-9
5
THITIKUL Atthaya
-8
5
RYU Haeran
-8
7
LIM Heejeong
-7
8
Du Mohan
-6
9
VANIA Ribka
-3
9
PRAMPHUN Kultida
-3
9
IDA AYU INDIRA Melati Putri
-3
12
HOU Yuchiang
-2
13
ASHLEY LAU Jen Wen
-1
14
LEUNG Isabella
E
15
JEONG Yunji
+1
16
KUAN Ieong Sin
+3
17
DILAWARI Ridhima
+4
17
SADOYAMA Riri
+4
17
GO Lois Kaye
+4
20
OGURA Sae
+6
20
AN Hoyu
+6
22
BUNNABODEE Kan
+7
22
OON Natasha Andrea
+7
22
SAGOO Sifat
+7
22
DAGAR Diksha
+7
26
YIN Ruoning
+8
27
HOU Yusang
+9
28
CHEUNG Michelle
+13
28
JUMAGULOVA Rivekka
+13
30
HO Miu Yee Mimi
+14
31
NG Yu Xuan
+19
32
SIHOTANG Rivani Adelia
+20
33
AKTHER Sonya
+32
34
DOAN Xuan Khue Minh
+43
34
AKTER Liza
+43
36
AGAYEVA Albina
+56
37
HUN Teng Teng
+57
38
TRAN Chieu Duong
+58
39
ALHELOO Reema
+69
40
NADMID Namuunaa
+71
41
ALTANSUKH Enerel
+79
42
BYAMBAJAV Batnaran
+88

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 03:45
| Show all posts
Golf

Women's Team
Final Results

Philippines
GO Lois Kaye
PAGDANGANAN Bianca
SASO Yuka

-22

South Korea
JEONG Yunji
LIM Heejeong
RYU Haeran

-19

China
Du Mohan
LIU Wenbo
YIN Ruoning

-18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUNNABODEE Kan
PRAMPHUN Kultida
THITIKUL Atthaya
-11
5
FURUE Ayaka
OGURA Sae
SADOYAMA Riri
-7
6
IDA AYU INDIRA Melati Putri
SIHOTANG Rivani Adelia
VANIA Ribka
-6
7
AN Hoyu
HOU Yuchiang
HOU Yusang
E
8
DAGAR Diksha
DILAWARI Ridhima
SAGOO Sifat
+3
9
ASHLEY LAU Jen Wen
NG Yu Xuan
OON Natasha Andrea
+6
10
CHEUNG Michelle
HO Miu Yee Mimi
LEUNG Isabella
+7
11
HUN Teng Teng
KUAN Ieong Sin
+60
12
AGAYEVA Albina
JUMAGULOVA Rivekka
+69
13
AKTER Liza
AKTHER Sonya
+75
14
DOAN Xuan Khue Minh
TRAN Chieu Duong
+101
15
ALTANSUKH Enerel
BYAMBAJAV Batnaran
NADMID Namuunaa
+150

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

2-3-2021 02:08 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list