|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Asian Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 22:30
| Show all posts
Bowling

Women's Team
Final Results

South Korea
BAEK Seungja
HAN Byul
KIM Hyun Mi
LEE Nayoung
LEE Yeonji
RYU Seoyeon

8338

Malaysia
ABDUL RAHMAN Siti Safiyah Amirah
BADRUL HAMIDI Syaidatul Afifah
MOHAMED ROSLAN Natasha
CHEAH Mei Lan
SIN Li Jane
ZULKIFLI Shalin

8149

Chinese Taipei
CHANG Yuhsuan
CHOU Chiachen
HUANG Chiungyao
PAN Yufen
TSAI Hsinyi
WANG Yating

7969

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARLES Maria Lourdes
CORONACION Dyan Arcel
DEL ROSARIO Maria Liza
LEON Rachelle
POSADAS Marian Lara
SY Marie Alexis
7951
5
ARMEIN Putty Insavilla
INDRYATI Aldila
LARASATI Alisha Nabila
NURAMALINA Nadia Pramanik
ROUMIMPER Tannya
SANTOSO Sharon Adelina
7950
6
IMAI Futaba
ISHIMOTO Mirai
KITAMURA Megumi
MUKOTANI Misaki
SATO Yuri
TAKEKAWA Hikaru
7878
7
LIM Hui Ying Bernice
NG Lin Zhi Shayna
TAN Jazreel Shi Hua
TAN Shi Hua Cherie
TAN Shi Jing Daphne
YEO Ruoqi Joey
7674
8
CHE Weng Si
CHOI Kit Fan Filomena
DIAS DE SOUZA Veronica
LAM Sou Keng Julia
HUI Tong
WONG Son Ian
7546
9
PONGANEKKUL Kalyawat
SAEBE Yanee
SERTLUECHA Natthida
SINGHABUBPHA Kantaporn
THONGSAARD Thitima
VILAILAK Thanchanok
7384
10
KHALZAN Ulziikhorol
LUVSANDAGVA Tsetsegsuren
SAMDAN Delgertsetseg
SHATARBAL Gerlee
TSOODON Urantsetseg
TUMURJAV Dolgormaa
5802

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Individual Time Trial
Final Results

NA Ahreum
31:57.10

YONAMINE Eri
31:57.26

LEUNG Wing Yee
34:22.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIANG Hongyu
34:50.02
5
SOMRAT Phetdarin
34:51.58
6
DEHGHAN MANSHADI Mandana
35:07.01
7
HUANG Tingying
35:14.55
8
FUCHIANTY Yanthi
35:46.03
9
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
36:23.81
10
CHOO Ling Er
36:34.16
11
NGUYEN THI Thu Mai
36:58.38
12
SOBOH Razan
37:24.51
HELANE Roba
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Individual Time Trial
Final Results

LUTSENKO Alexey
55:37.13

KHALMURATOV Muradjan
57:10.52

BEPPU Fumiyuki
57:19.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHOE Hyeongmin
57:36.39
5
FENG Chunkai
58:19.19
6
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin
58:56.33
7
CAHYADI Aiman
59:36.23
8
SHI Hang
1:01:38.71
9
BOONRATANATHAN. Thurakit
1:01:53.81
10
FUNG Ka Hoo
1:02:29.66
11
WACKER Eugen
1:03:34.12
12
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
1:04:02.05
13
ZULKIFLE Nik Mohd Azwan
1:04:57.20
14
PHAN HOANG Thai
1:05:58.95
15
LAO Long San
1:06:12.20
16
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
1:06:23.11
17
AL MARWI Hassan
1:08:59.50
SROUJI Yousef
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 00:35
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Team Epée
Final Results

China
LIN Sheng
SUN Yiwen
ZHU Mingye

-

South Korea
CHOI Injeong
KANG Youngmi
LEE Hyein

-

Hong Kong
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
KONG Man Wai Vivian
LIN Yik Hei Coco

-

Japan
BABA Haruna
OISHI Kanna
YAMADA Ayumi

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan
LIM Cheryl
-
6
ARORA Ena
DEVI Thoudam Kabita
DUTTA Jyotika
-
7
ALIBEKOVA Assel
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana
YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya
-
8
NGUYEN Thi Quyen
NGUYEN PHUONG Kim
TRAN THI Thuy Trinh
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 00:40
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Team Foil
Final Results

South Korea
HA Taegyu
HEO Jun
SON Young Ki

-

Hong Kong
CHEUNG Ka Long
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
YEUNG Chi Ka

-

China
HUANG Mengkai
LI Chen
MA Jianfei

-

Japan
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
SHIKINE Takahiro
SUZUMURA Kenta

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHAN Kevin Jerrold
LIM Joshua Ian
TAN Jun Hao Darren
-
6
CHEN Chihchieh
CHEN Yitung
OU Fengming
-
7
LOUIE Brennan Wayne
NICANOR Michael
PEREZ Nathaniel
-
8
PRASSETYO Muhammad Fatah
SATRIANA Dennis Ariadinata
ZULFIKAR Mohammad
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 01:00
| Show all posts
JetSki

Open Runabout Limited
Final Results

ALLANJAWI Ali
205

AERO SUTAN ASWAR Aero
188

AQSA SUTAN ASWAR Aqsa
186

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WU Ronghua
179
5
LEE Daesoo
153
6
VIRIYAHPHAN Chalermpoj
144
7
SETTURA Supak
144
8
MOHAMED Mohsin
142
9
KIM Sungmin
123
10
BAKHSH Hesham
60
MIN Mustan
DNR
SALY Ou Moeut
DNR
WANG Xiaowei
DNR
TEE Chen Jet
DNR

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 03:50
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Women's Ne-Waza -49kg
Final Results

KHAN Jessa
-

ALHINAAI Mahra
-

OCHOA Margarita
-

DUONG Thi Thanh Minh
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
NAPOLIS Jenna Kaila
-
5
ALYAFEI Wadima
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 03:55
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's Ne-Waza -56kg
Final Results

NAWAD Hamad
-

ALBLOOSHI Khalid
-

SEIDUALI Nurzhan
-

MEREDOV Kemal
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ULZIITOGTOKH Erdenebaatar
-
5
AMIROV Akmal
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's Ne-Waza -69kg
Final Results

BAGYNBAI UULU Torokan
-

ALKIRBI Talib
-

KAZHEKOV Nartay
-

LERTTHAISONG Banpot
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
URANOV Zhakshylyk
-
5
HOJAMYRADOV Jelilmuhammet
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Softball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Japan
-

Chinese Taipei
-

China
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Philippines
-
5
South Korea
-
6
Indonesia
-
7
Hong Kong
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 04:25
| Show all posts
Kabaddi

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Iran
-

India
-

Chinese Taipei
-

Thailand
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
South Korea
-
6
Sri Lanka
-
7
Indonesia
-
8
Bangladesh
-
9
Japan
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 04:30
| Show all posts
Kabaddi

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Iran
-

South Korea
-

India
-

Pakistan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Indonesia
-
6
Bangladesh
-
7
Japan
-
8
Sri Lanka
-
9
Nepal
-
10
Thailand
-
11
Malaysia
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 04:35
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Lightweight Single Sculls
Final Results

PARK Hyunsu
7:12.86

CHIU Hin Chun
7:14.16

DUSHYANT
7:18.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHOLMURZAEV Shakhboz
7:22.43
5
SHADI NAGHADEH Mohsen
7:22.86
6
AL KHAFAJI Mohammed Riyadh Jas.
7:31.40

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 04:40
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Lightweight Single Sculls
Final Results

PAN Dandan
8:05.79

MALAEI Nazanin
8:19.28

LEE Ka Man
8:27.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOCHULA Alina
8:39.12
5
NGUYEN Thi Giang
8:43.53
6
NEEGREE Irin
8:59.30

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 04:45
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final Results

Japan
MIYAURA Masayuki
TAKEDA Masahiro

7:01.70

South Korea
KIM Byunghoon
LEE Minhyuk

7:03.22

India
KUMAR Rohit
SINGH Bhagwan

7:04.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARDIANA Romdhon
YANTO Mahendra
7:07.20
5
GHAHRAMANIHAJIBAGHLOU. Reza
M. SHAHRESTANI Amirhossein
7:18.80
6
SRISOMBOON Chanin
SOMWANG Sakon
7:31.77

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 04:45
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final Results

China
LIANG Guoru
WU Qiang

7:40.24

Iran
RAHMANI Nazanin
OMIDIPARSA Maryam

7:48.38

Thailand
RARUEN Matinee
NEEGREE Phuttharaksa

7:54.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TAKASHIMA Miharu
TAKIMOTO Hinako
7:57.15
5
CHEN Qingxuan
CHEN Chiayi
8:16.71
6
SONG Jisun
KIM Un Hui
8:17.45

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 04:50
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Quadruple Sculls
Final Results

India
SINGH Sawarn
BHOKANAL Dattu Baban
PRAKASH Om
SINGH Sukhmeet

6:17.13

Indonesia
KUSMANA Kakan
RUDIANA Edwin Ginanjar
SULPIANTO Sulpianto
MEMO Memo

6:20.58

Thailand
ARNUNAMANG Piyapong
PHROMPHOEM Methasit
NAMPRATUENG Prem
SAENSUK Jaruwat

6:22.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAVRONOV Uktamjon
MUKHAMMADIEV Abdullo
ASTONOV Farrukh
ABDUJABBOROV Shakhboz
6:27.06
5
SAEIDIKHARAYEM Siyavash
NASIRI Bahman
MOHAMMADI Seyedmasoud
SHOJAEI Seyedmojtaba
6:28.72
6
LEE Seonsoo
SON Seongmin
JIN Doohwa
KANG Wookyu
6:41.92

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 04:55
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Four
Final Results

China
YI Liqin
GUO Linlin
ZHANG Min
WANG Fei

7:05.50

Vietnam
DINH Thi Hao
TRAN Thi An
LE Thi Hien
PHAM Thi Hue

7:14.52

Indonesia
CORPUTTY Chelsea
RAHMANJANI Wa Ode Fitri
JULIANTI Julianti
ROKAYAH Yayah

7:19.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POIDA Mariya
OPACHANOVA Aleksandra
GERMANOVICH Svetlana
CHEPIKOVA Viktoriya
7:23.15
5
PHYU Ei
THUZAR Aye
LATT Shwe Zin
WIN Nilar
7:33.17
6
ANNU
DUNG DUNG Sanjukta
KAUR Navaneet
SINGH Yamini
7:43.49

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 05:00
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Lightweight Eight
Final Results

Indonesia
HADID Tanzil
YAKIN Muhad
DARMAWAN Rio Rizki
ARDIANTO Jefri
BUTON Ali
FERDIANSYAH Ferdiansyah
IHRAM Ihram
ISADI Ardi
HASBULLOH Ujang

6:08.88

Uzbekistan
MAMBETNAZAROV Islambek
KRASNOV Anatoliy
YAROV Alisher
HAKIMOV Shehroz
NAJMIEV Shokhjakhon
USMONOV Zafar
RAKHIMOV Otamurod
BAHRIEV Dostonjon
KHURSANOV Dostonjon

6:12.46

Hong Kong
LIU Kang Yue Kenneth
CHAU Yee Ping
WONG Pak Yan James
TANG Chiu Mang
LAM San Tung
YUEN Yun Lam
LEUNG Chun Shek
WONG Wai Kin
CHEUNG Ming Hang

6:14.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AKSHAT
SUMIT
SEKAR Jegan
SINGH Hardeep
SINGH Bhopal
SINGH Jagvir
SHINDE Tejash Hanamant
NAUKARKAR Pranay Ganesh
MARADAPA Lakshman Rohith
6:15.00
5
KANG Jisu
KIM Donghyeon
RI Hyon Mong
CHOE Myong Hak
CHOE Kwang Guk
JONG Kwang Bok
KWON Seungmin
MYEONG Suseong
HONG Hun
6:18.72
6
DAM Dinh Chieu
BUI Quang Huy
VU Viet Tuan
HOANG Thanh Trung
NGUYEN Ba Nam
TRAN Quang Tung
PHAM Chung
VO Nhu Sang
TRAN Thi Kim Oanh
6:27.80

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 05:10
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 300m Standard Rifle
Final Results

CHOI Youngjeon
569GR

ALHARBI Hussain Ghuwayli
568

LEE Wongyu
563

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SINGH Harjinder
560
5
KUMAR Amit
559
6
CAO Bo
559
7
SAPUTRA Irawan
558
8
SUN Jian
557
9
ALJUHAYDILI Abdulrahman Saad
557
10
PRAYUDA Farid
549
11
HAJI Mahmood
537
12
AL ABRI Yousuf Mohammed Nasser
526
13
AL MALKI Salyem Mohamed Said
517

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 05:15
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

WANG Qian
240.3GR

KIM Minjung
237.6

SIDHU Heena
219.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush
192.9
5
BHAKER Manu
176.2
6
KWAK Junghye
155.6
7
BUI Thuy Thu Thuy
134.0
8
YU Aiwen
114.5

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 05:20
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Running Target
Final Results

JEONG Youjin
6Gold Medal Match

PAK Myong Won
4Gold Medal Match

NGO Huu Vuong
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHO Sejong
1B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 05:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle
Final Results

IKEE Rikako
24.53GR

LIU Xiang
24.60

WU Qingfeng
24.87

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAMAMOTO Mayuka
25.45
5
LIM Xiang Qi Amanda
25.47
6
QUAH Ting Wen
25.48
7
KIM Minju
25.81
8
AU Hoi Shun Stephanie
25.86

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 05:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Breaststroke
Final Results

KOSEKI Yasuhiro
27.07

YAN Zibei
27.25

BALANDIN Dmitriy
27.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUN Jiajun
27.65
5
MUSTAFIN Vladislav
27.72
6
CHAO Man Hou
27.91
7
SEJWAL Sandeep
27.98
8
SETO Daiya
28.00

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 05:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Freestyle
Final Results

WANG Jianjiahe
4:03.18GR

LI Bingjie
4:06.46

IGARASHI Chihiro
4:08.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOBORI Waka
4:11.69
5
KIM Jinha
4:16.84
6
GAN Ching Hwee
4:17.86
7
HO Nam Wai
4:18.77
8
TANG Tsoi Lam Katii
4:19.91

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 05:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 1500m Freestyle
Final Results

SUN Yang
14:58.53

NGUYEN Huy Hoang
15:01.63

JI Xinjie
15:06.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TAKEDA Shogo
15:17.13
5
HIRAI Ayatsugu
15:24.26
6
PRAWIRA Aflah Fadlan
15:24.59
7
PAGE Advait
15:29.96
8
HUANG Guoting
15:36.52
9
CHEUK Ming Ho
15:38.76
10
LEE Hojoon
15:44.99
11
LIM Jun Wei Glen
15:45.04
12
CHO Chengchi
15:50.94
13
LAM Chak Hang
16:11.50
14
KENENBAYEV Kenessary
17:08.44
15
IBRAHIM Mubal Azzam
19:26.54

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 05:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

KIM Seoyeong
2:08.34GR

OHASHI Yui
2:08.88

TERAMURA Miho
2:10.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHOU Min
2:11.42
5
YANG Chang
2:13.68
6
YEUNG Jamie Zhen Mei
2:17.63
7
DEWI Ressa Kania
2:18.62
8
KAN Cheuk Tung Natalie
2:18.82

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 05:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

China
XU Jiayu
YAN Zibei
LI Zhuhao
YU Hexin

3:29.99GR

Japan
IRIE Ryosuke
KOSEKI Yasuhiro
KOBORI Yuki
SHIOURA Shinri

3:30.03

Kazakhstan
KASKABAY Adil
BALANDIN Dmitriy
MUSSIN Adilbek
VARAKIN Alexandr

3:35.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
QUAH Zheng Wen
KHOO Chien Yin Lionel
SCHOOLING Joseph Isaac
CHUA Yi Shou Darren
3:37.68
5
LEE Juho
MOON Jaekwon
CHANG Gyucheol
YANG Jaehoon
3:37.93
6
SUDARTAWA I Gede Siman
NATHANIEL Gagarin
SUTANTO Glenn Victor
SIDIQ Triady Fauzi
3:38.18
7
CHUANG Mulun
LEE Hsuanyen
CHU Chenping
AN Tingyao
3:41.52
8
LAU Shiu Yue
YANG Hin Ho Boris
LIM Nicholas Owen Zhaoguang
TO Kenneth King Him
3:44.61

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 16:10
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

WANG Qiang
-

ZHANG Shuai
-

LIANG En-Shuo
-

RAINA Ankita Ravinderkrishan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHONG Eudice Wong
-
5
ZHANG Ling
-
5
SUTJIADI Aldila
-
5
HAN Nalae
-
9
CHANG Kaichen
-
9
THANDI Kamran Kaur
-
9
HOZUMI Eri
-
9
KATO Miyu
-
9
AINITDINOVA Gozal
-
9
AL NABHANI Fatma Talib
-
9
ABDURAIMOVA Nigina
-
9
SHARIPOVA Sabina
-
17
GUMULYA Beatrice
-
17
PAKBATEN Ghazal
-
17
DANILINA Anna
-
17
PALKINA Kseniia
-
17
MOOSA KALEEM Ayani
-
17
ALTANSARNAI Jargal
-
17
MANSOOR Sara
-
17
SUHAIL Ushna
-
17
CAPADOCIA Marian Jade
-
17
JEONG Sunam
-
17
KURERA Thanipperuge Anjal
-
17
SENEVIRATNE Anika Chloe
-
17
KUMKHUM Luksika
-
17
PLIPUECH Peangtarn
-
17
FODOR Csilla
-
17
LY NGUYEN Savanna
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 16:20
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Doubles
Final Results

India
BOPANNA Rohan Manchanda
SHARAN Divij

-

Kazakhstan
BUBLIK Aleksandr
YEVSEYEV Denis

-

Japan
UESUGI Kaito
SHIMABUKURO Sho

-

Japan
WATANUKI Yosuke
ITO Yuya

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GONG Maoxin
ZHANG Ze
-
5
HSIEH Chengpeng
YANG Tsung-Hua
-
5
NAGAL Sumit
RAMANATHAN Ramkumar
-
5
HONG Seongchan
LEE Jeamoon
-
9
LI Zhe
WU Di
-
9
CHEN Ti
PENG Hsienyin
-
9
WONG Chun Hun
YEUNG Pak Long
-
9
KHABIBULIN Timur
NEDOVYESOV Aleksandr
-
9
KWON Soonwoo
LIM Yongkyu
-
9
KADCHAPANAN Nuttanon
TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL Wishaya
-
9
DUSTOV Farrukh
ISTOMIN Denis
-
9
KARIMOV Jurabek
FAYZIEV Sanjar
-
17
WONG Hong Kit
TANG Anthony Jackie
-
17
BARKI Justin
RUNGKAT Christopher Benjamin
-
17
SUSANTO David Agung
SUSANTO Ignatius Anthony
-
17
KARGARANOROOCHI Mohammad
KHALEDAN Shahin
-
17
SAMAHA Giovani
HABIB Hady
-
17
AHMED Akram
MOHAMED Ali Faris
-
17
BATJARGAL Gunburd
SANDAG Angarag
-
17
DUURENBAYAR Erdenebayar
MUNKHBAATAR Badrakh
-
17
BAJRACHARYA Samrakshyak
BASTOLA Abhishek
-
17
ABID Muhammad
MURTAZA Muzammil
-
17
KHAN Aqeel
AKBAR Mohammad Abid Ali Khan
-
17
ALCANTARA Francis Casey
PATROMBON Jeson
-
17
DE SILVA Yasitha Rangana
DISSANAYAKE John Sharmal
-
17
RATIWATANA Sanchai
RATIWATANA Sonchat
-
17
SOARES SARMENTO Frederico
FERNANDES GUSMAO Nazario
-
17
LY HOANG Nam
NGUYEN Van Phuong
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 16:30
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -63kg
Final Results

KIM Hyo Sim
250

CHOE Hyo Sim
238

WAMALUN Rattanawan
225

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDO Elreen Ann
201
5
KIM Yera
200
6
AKTAR Mabia
178
HALDER Rakhi
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 16:35
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -85kg
Final Results

ALJUMAILI Safaa Rashid Mohmood
361

JANG Yeonhak
360

JON Myong Song
348

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAMAMOTO Toshiki
346
5
LIM Youngchul
345
6
USAROV Sunnatilla
340
7
ASHYROV Dayanch
325
8
TAWNOK Banyat
321
9
ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef
291
10
ALQASSASS Ahmed
255
11
PG DATO SETIA YUSOF Ak Yusri
188
12
MESQUITA Edeliju
168
MAKVANDI Ali
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 16:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Marathon
Final Results

INOUE Hiroto
2:18:22

ELABBASSI Elhassan
2:18:22

DUO Bujie
2:18:48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SONODA Hayato
2:19:04
5
BAT-OCHIR Ser-Od
2:23:42
6
RI Kang Bom
2:23:42
7
DONG Guojian
2:23:55
8
PAYNE Tony Ah Thit
2:24:52
9
PETROV Andrey
2:26:52
10
PAK Chol
2:29:07
11
TIAPKIN Ilia
2:32:06
12
KIM Jaehoon
2:36:22
13
NAMKHET Sanchai
2:37:06
14
KYSHTAKBEKOV Adilet
2:51:57
15
SHIN Kwangsik
2:56:16
BASNET Krishna Bahadur
DNF
ABDO Abdi
DNF
KRASSILOV Mikhail
DNF
PRAYOGO Agus
DNF
PARKI Gopi Chandra
DNF
SHIFAZ Mohamed
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 16:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Hammer Throw
Final Results

LUO Na
71.42

WANG Zheng
70.86

KATSUYAMA Hitomi
62.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WATANABE Akane
62.45
5
SINGH Sarita Romit
62.03
6
KOOMPHON Mingkamon
61.18PB
7
PARK Seojin
59.00
8
GIMSRANG Panwat
55.59
9
ALNAJI Rania
49.62

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 16:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put
Final Results

TOOR Tajinderpal Singh
20.75GR

LIU Yang
19.52SB

IVANOV Ivan
19.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JUNG Ilwoo
19.15SB
5
CHANG Minghuang
18.98SB
6
LI Jun
18.59
7
SAMARI Ali
18.21
8
JUNTIMA Promrob
16.22
9
KHACHIN Thawat
15.14
MEHRDELAN Shahin
NM
ALHEBSHI Sultan Abdulmajeed
NM

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 17:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 10000m
Final Results

MASLOVA Daria
32:07.23

CHUMBA Eunice
32:11.12

ZHANG Deshun
32:12.78PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHAMMED Alia
32:18.32SB
5
HABTEGEBREL Shitaye
32:30.24
6
LOGANATHAN Suriya
32:42.08
7
HORI Yuka
32:42.73
8
KHAMIDOVA Sitora
33:08.93
9
JADHAV Sanjivani Baburao
33:13.06
WIJAYARATNE Hiruni Kesara
DNF
BALILLI Ranwa
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 17:10
| Show all posts
Bowling

Men's Team
Final Results

South Korea
CHOI Bokeum
HONG Hae Sol
KANG Heewon
KIM Jongwook
KOO Seonghoi
PARK Jong Woo

8540

Hong Kong
LAU Kwun Ho
MAK Cheuk Yin
TSE Chun Hin
TSENG Tak Hin
WONG Kwan Yuen
WU Siu Hong

8175

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Hsinan
CHEN Mingtang
HSIEH Chinliang
HUNG Kunyi
LIN Paifeng
WU Hao Ming

8166

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ASATO Shusaku
KOKI Shota
MIYAZAWA Takuya
SASAKI Tomoyuki
WADA Shogo
YOSHIDA Daisuke
8131
5
ASKAR Fachri Ibnu
ISLAM Billy Muhammad
LALISANG Ryan Leonard
RACHMADIAN Hardy
RAMADONA Yeri
SYAHRIL Diwan Rezaldy
8120
6
ARROMSARANON Annop
BOLLEBY Erik Kim
CHENG Atchariya
KUNAKSORN Sithiphol
LARP APHARAT Yannaphon
MANUWONG Surasak
8072
7
ABDUL MALEK Muhamad S. Ridhwan
ANG Hsien Loong Adrian
ISMAIL Muhammad Rafiq
LIEW Kien Liang
MOHD FISHOL Ahmad Muaz
TAN Chye Chern
8042
8
CHUA Kenneth
HERNANDEZ Enrico Lorenzo
JUMAPAO Jo Mar Roland
MIRANDA Raoul
TAN Merwin Matheiu
UMALI Angelo Kenzo
8027
9
ABOUJASSOUM Ghanim
AL-DEYAB Ahmed
ALJABIR Yousef
ALJANAHI Ali
ALMEREKHI Mohammed
ALMURAIKHI Jassim
7957
10
AKBAR Yousef Mohammedali
ALBARIQI Adel Ali
ALKHELIWI Abdulrahman Abdulwahab
ALMASRI Sultan Faroug
ALSHAIEKH Hassan Abdullah
TARRAD Ammar Yassir
7925
11
BIN ALI AKBAR GOH Muhammad Jar.
CHEAH Ray Han
CHONG Alex Wei Chien
NEO Ze Min Jonovan
NG Basil Dill Jui Chang
ONG Wei Siong Darren
7903
12
ALAWADHI Ahmed
ALGOUD Ahmed
ALI Abdulla
ALMUDHAHKI Omar
FALAH Yusuf
HASAN Osama
7863
13
ASGARALI DHANKOT Shabbir
ASHOK KUMAR Akaash
DATTA Shoumick
RAMACHANDRAIAH Kishan
SAUD Parvez Ahmed
SARDA Dhruv
7658
14
DIAS MA Zoe
HO Man Lok
LEE Tak Man
LEONG Chou Kin
MAN Si Kei
TAM Tsz Sun
7357
15
DORJ Chuluunbaatar
ENKHTUR Amgalanbat
JAMTS Sodnomdorj
JARANTAI Tsevegmid
KHURELBAATAR Khishigbat
TSEDENDAMBAA Lkhaasuren
6705

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Sepaktakraw

Men's Team Doubles
Final Results

Thailand
CHAICHANA Anuwat
KAOKAEW Pornchai
KOONPIMON Suriyon
PAKBUANGOEN Jirasak
TEMKORT Wichan
TUBTONG Seksan
VIPHAN Rachan
WONGYOTA Assadin
YUPADEE Pattarapong

-

Laos
BOUNPASEUTH Phitthasanh
BOUNPHAIVANH Laksanaxay
CHANTHAVONG Chanthalak
KEOVISETH Phonsavanh
NANTHISEN Kantana
SOMBATPUTHONE Yothin
SOUVANNALITH Noum
THADANABOUTH Xaibandith
YANG Kongsy

-

Indonesia
DJAINA Rezki Yusuf
MULIANG Muhammad Hardiansyah
NOFRIZAL Nofrizal
PAGO Rizky Abdul Rahan
PAGO Hendra
RIJAL Saiful
RADJIU Abdul Halim
SAIPUL Herson Mohamad
UBA Husni

-

Japan
HAYASHI Masanori
KOBAYASHI Hirokazu
MASUDA Ryo
NAITO Toshitaka
SATO Tsubasa
SATO Yuki
TAKANO Seiya
TERASHIMA Takeshi
YAMADA Masahiro

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
AUNG Wai Lin
KO KO Zin
LATT Zaw
NAING Aung Myo
OO Thant Zin
OO Zin Min
SWE Aung Myo
THU Htet Myat
TUN Aung Pyae
-
5
BOBIER John John
BULLO Joshua Gleen
ESCOTE Emmanuel
JUMAWAN Joeart
LEE John Carlo
MORCILLOS John Jeffrey
ORTOUSTE Rheyjey
PABRIGA Regie Reznan
PANGAN Alvin
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 21:15
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's TBR 200m
Final Results

China
CHEN Chen
CHEN Xue
DONG Aili
HUANG Yi
LIANG Liping
PENG Xiaojuan
SONG Yanbing
TANG Shenglan
WANG Jing
WANG Li
XU Fengxue
ZHONG Yuan

56.161

Indonesia
ASTUTI Ririn Puji
DWIJAYANTI Astri
FITRA Raudani
HIDAYAT Selvianti Devi
KAFOLAKARI Christina
KARIM Shifa Garnika Nur
MASRIPAH Masripah
MAYSCHE IBO Stevani
MONIM Alvonsina
NURBAYAN Fazriah
RAMLA B Ramla B
YOM Since Lithasova

56.817

Unified Korea
CHA Un Gyong
CHA Un Yong
CHOI Yu Seul
HO Su Jong
HYUN Jae Chan
JONG Ye Song
KANG Cho Hee
KIM Su Hyang
LEE Ye Lin
RI Hyang
TO Myong Suk
YUN Un Jong

56.851

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOONRUANG Nattakant
KAWSRI Praewpan
KHEHA Suphatthra
MANNOK Mintra
MOONKASEM Pranchalee
NANTHAIN Patthama
NENNOO Kanittha
NOPSRI Nipaporn
PLODPAI Wararat
POOTONG Nipatcha
PUMKHUNTHOD Prapaporn
THAMMARAT Wanida
57.571
5
AYE THEIN Aye
AYE THIN Naw
HLA HTWE Hla
LAE LAE WAI Kyi
LIN KYAW Lin
LIN KYEW Lin
MA MA Moe
MYINT SOE Myint
PHYU HLAING Khin
PHYU SOE Phyu
WAI PHYO Su
WIN HTWE Win
58.071
6
HUNG Wei
LIN Jiamin
LIN Mengjung
LIN Peihsuan
LIN Yian
LIU Jenyu
LIU Yenting
PAI Chienyu
PAN Weishiu
RAO Jhihsyuan
TAI Yinchen
TSAI Wenching
1:00.681

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 21:20
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's TBR 200m
Final Results

China
CAI Wenxuan
CHEN Guangqin
CHEN Juntong
DU Zhuan
GAO Jiawen
JIAO Fangxu
LI Shuai
LIU Xuegang
SU Bopin
YIN Zhonghai
ZENG Delin
ZHANG Zhen

50.832

Chinese Taipei
CHIEN Chengyen
CHOU Chihwei
CHOU Enping
CHUANG Yingchieh
HO Chialin
LIN Minhao
LIN Shengru
TUAN Yenyu
WU Chenpo
WU Chunchieh
WU Weimin
YIN Wanting

51.358

Thailand
BORRIBOONWASIN Kasemsit
IAMLUEK Laor
IMTIM Boonsong
KAEWSRI Nattawut
NAOPRAKON Nares
RODDEE Phawonrat
SEECHOMCHUEN Vinya
TESDEE Pornchai
UPALASUEB Wasan
WAIPINID Tanawoot
WANNAMANEE Phakdee
WONGUNJAI Ekkapong

52.622

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARPAN Arpan
FIRMANSYAH Yuda
MARJUKI Marjuki
MONIM Erwin David
MULYANA Andri Agus
POLIYANSYAH Poliyansyah
RUSTANDI Muhammas Yunus
SAPUTRA Dedi
SAPUTRA Syahrul
SUTRISNO Sutrisno
TARRA Anwar
WIJAYA Mochamad Taufan
53.360
5
BUSTAMANTE Patricia Ann
CARANTO Maribeth
DELOS SANTOS John
FRIAS Mark Jhon
MANAIG Oliver
MASBATE Roger Kenneth
NEVADO Reymart
ORTEGA Daniel
PANTALEON Roberto
SELENCIO John Paul
RUZ Jonathan
SOLIS Jerome
53.580
6
AUNG Sai Min
AUNG Saw Moe
AUNG Than Htay
AYE Kyaw Saw
EAIN Si Thu
HTEIN Win
KO KO Myo
LWIN Htet Wai
MIN Zaw
NAING Min
NAING Naing Zaw
ZAW Min Min
55.070

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 02:36 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list