|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Asian Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 31-8-2018 03:25
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Slalom

Women's C1
Final Results

CHEN Shi
110.32

CHEN Weihan
111.14

DUANGLAWA Atcharaporn
116.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MISHIMA Ren
116.96
5
SAFINA Kamilla
132.88
6
WAHYUNI Reski
141.69
7
MOURYA Champa
161.63
8
SEYEDYOOSEFI Shaghayegh
175.35

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2018 03:30
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Slalom

Men's K1
Final Results

QUAN Xin
89.39

ADACHI Kazuya
90.26

HUSSLEIN Hermann Ludwig
90.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WU Shaohsuan
94.12
5
FATTAHPOUR Amir Mohammad
94.90
6
TEMIRGALIEV Djanibek
97.44
7
ARIFAL Arifal
108.96
8
SONG Min Hyeong
148.63

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2018 19:15
| Show all posts
Bowling

Men's Trios
Final Results

Japan
ASATO Shusaku
SASAKI Tomoyuki
WADA Shogo

4344

Malaysia
ISMAIL Muhammad Rafiq
MOHD FISHOL Ahmad Muaz
TAN Chye Chern

4235

Singapore
BIN ALI AKBAR GOH Muhammad Jaris
CHONG Alex Wei Chien
ONG Wei Siong Darren

4226

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ISLAM Billy Muhammad
LALISANG Ryan Leonard
RACHMADIAN Hardy
4190
5
HSIEH Chinliang
LIN Paifeng
WU Hao Ming
4183
6
KANG Heewon
KIM Jongwook
KOO Seonghoi
4182
7
CHEN Hsinan
CHEN Mingtang
HUNG Kunyi
4171
8
KOKI Shota
MIYAZAWA Takuya
YOSHIDA Daisuke
4156
9
ABDUL MALEK Muhamad S. Ridhwan
ANG Hsien Loong Adrian
LIEW Kien Liang
4147
10
CHUA Kenneth
HERNANDEZ Enrico Lorenzo
TAN Merwin Matheiu
4134
11
ASKAR Fachri Ibnu
RAMADONA Yeri
SYAHRIL Diwan Rezaldy
4128
12
MAK Cheuk Yin
TSENG Tak Hin
WU Siu Hong
4087
13
BOLLEBY Erik Kim
CHENG Atchariya
KUNAKSORN Sithiphol
4067
14
AL-DEYAB Ahmed
ALJABIR Yousef
ALJANAHI Ali
4035
15
ALAWADHI Ahmed
FALAH Yusuf
HASAN Osama
4027
16
LAU Kwun Ho
TSE Chun Hin
WONG Kwan Yuen
3991
17
AKBAR Yousef Mohammedali
ALKHELIWI Abdulrahman Abdulwahab
ALSHAIEKH Hassan Abdullah
3971
17
ARROMSARANON Annop
LARP APHARAT Yannaphon
MANUWONG Surasak
3971
19
CHI Mingyu
SU Jun
WANG Hongbo
3964
20
CHOI Bokeum
HONG Hae Sol
PARK Jong Woo
3946
21
DATTA Shoumick
RAMACHANDRAIAH Kishan
SAUD Parvez Ahmed
3897
22
ABOUJASSOUM Ghanim
ALMEREKHI Mohammed
ALMURAIKHI Jassim
3854
23
ALBARIQI Adel Ali
ALMASRI Sultan Faroug
TARRAD Ammar Yassir
3851
24
ALGOUD Ahmed
ALI Abdulla
ALMUDHAHKI Omar
3799
25
JUMAPAO Jo Mar Roland
MIRANDA Raoul
UMALI Angelo Kenzo
3777
26
CHEAH Ray Han
NEO Ze Min Jonovan
NG Basil Dill Jui Chang
3769
27
ASGARALI DHANKOT Shabbir
ASHOK KUMAR Akaash
SARDA Dhruv
3720
28
DIAS MA Zoe
LEE Tak Man
TAM Tsz Sun
3649
29
HO Man Lok
LEONG Chou Kin
MAN Si Kei
3574
30
JAMTS Sodnomdorj
KHURELBAATAR Khishigbat
TSEDENDAMBAA Lkhaasuren
3435
31
DORJ Chuluunbaatar
ENKHTUR Amgalanbat
JARANTAI Tsevegmid
3126

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Road Race
Final Results

LUTSENKO Alexey
3:25:25

BEPPU Fumiyuki
3:25:25

LIPHONGYU Navuti
3:25:25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
3:25:25
5
NAKANE Hideto
3:25:40
6
JANG Kyunggu
3:25:52
7
CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
3:25:54
8
SAFARZADEH Saeid
3:26:00
9
CAHYADI Aiman
3:26:01
10
MANULLANG Robin
3:26:01
11
FENG Chunkai
3:26:03
12
SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
3:26:05
13
ZULKIFLE Nik Mohd Azwan
3:26:07
14
POURS. GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
3:26:10
15
KHALMURATOV Muradjan
3:26:13
16
PHAN HOANG Thai
3:27:07
17
CHOY Hiu Fung
3:27:34
18
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
3:27:35
19
SURYADI Dadi
3:27:45
20
QUANG van Cuong
3:28:15
21
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
3:28:23
22
SEO Joonyong
3:29:10
23
ALHAMMADI Yousif
3:29:10
24
CHIU Ho San
3:29:10
25
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
3:29:10
26
CHEN Chienliang
3:29:31
27
SROUJI Yousef
3:29:56
28
LIU Jiankun
3:29:56
29
TUULKHANGAI Tuguldur
3:29:56
30
TRAN THANH Dien
3:30:13
31
KOK Mun Wa
3:31:26
32
SOHRABI Mehdi
3:31:34
33
GANJKHANLOU Mohammad
3:31:34
34
HIBATULLAH Jamal
3:31:41
35
MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
3:32:21
36
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
3:32:21
37
HUYNH THANH Tung
3:32:21
38
CHOI Donghyeok
3:33:26
39
IZMAYLOV Andrey
3:34:07
40
GIDICH Yevgeniy
3:35:19
41
CHEUNG King Lok
3:35:49
42
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
3:36:12
43
FOMINYKH Daniil
3:36:12
44
LAU Wan Yau Vincent
3:36:12
45
LIU Enchieh
3:36:12
46
LAO Long San
3:36:12
47
BAI Lijun
3:36:12
48
ZHANG Chunlong
3:38:17
49
PHON ASA Thavone
3:40:06
50
ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene
3:41:15
51
JOO Daeyeong
3:41:48
52
NIU Yikui
3:42:25
53
ALMANSOORI Ahmed
3:47:38
54
ALKAABI Saif
3:47:38
55
ALMANSOORI Mohammed
3:47:38
KHALEFA Yahiaaldien
DNS
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
DNS

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2018 21:40
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Dressage
Final Results

SIU Jacqueline Wing Ying
77.045

MOHD QABIL AMBAK Mahamad Fathil
76.620

KIM Hyeok
75.705

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TERUI Shunsuke
74.735
5
THONGPAKDI Pakjira
72.650
6
SOHI Soheila Lita
71.775
7
CHAVATANONT Arinadtha
70.240
8
KIM Kyunsub
69.435
9
TAKAHASHI Masanao
69.195
10
PRAMESWARI Dara Ninggar
67.925
11
GADING Larasati Ir Gading
66.715
12
GU Bing
66.670
13
CHIU Yuchi
66.655
14
HUANG Zhuoqin
66.500
15
HANG Nicole Nia
66.210

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2018 21:45
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Team Foil
Final Results

Japan
AZUMA Sera
TSUJI Sumire
MIYAWAKI Karin

-

China
CHEN Qingyuan
FU Yiting
HUO Xingxin

-

Singapore
BERTHIER Amita Marie Nicolette
WONG Jie Xin Maxine
WONG Yu Rong Tatiana

-

South Korea
HONG Seoin
JEON Hee Sook
NAM Hyunhee

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHENG Hiu Lam
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
LIU Yan Wai
-
6
CHENG Hsin
LEI Yuru
YANG Chinman
-
7
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
TINIO Justine Gail
-
8
ABOU JAOUDE Rita
SALAMEH Nai
SHAITO Mona
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2018 21:50
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Team Sabre
Final Results

South Korea
GU Bongil
KIM Junho
OH Sanguk

-

Iran
ABEDINI SHORMASTI Mojtaba
ESMAEILZADEH PAKDAMAN Seyed Ali
RAHBARIKOYAKHI Mohammad

-

China
WANG Shi
XU Yingming
YAN Yinghui

-

Hong Kong
CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus
LEE Chak Fung Terence
LOW Ho Tin

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
NGUYEN XUAN Loi
VU THANH An
VU vAN Hung
-
6
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
TOKUNAN Kenta
YOSHIDA Kento
-
7
BUDIANTO Hendri Eko
FARDHANI Mochammad Nizar
SETIAWAN Indra Agus
-
8
ANISKOV Sergey
KARIM Nurzhan
MOKRETSOV Ilya
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2018 22:30
| Show all posts
Paragliding

Men's Individual Accuracy
Final Results

MEGAWANTO Jafro
27

WITEETHAM Jirasak
47

LEE Chulsoo
128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ABDUL WAHAB Mohd Faizal
214
5
EFENDI Joni
245
6
YANG Yichun
316
7
SULAIMAN Mohd Nazri
367
8
GAUTAM Bijay
383
9
XIONG Gang
387
10
LUANGIAM Tanapat
418
11
LEE Seong Min
427
12
KUREMOTO Yoshiki
560
13
YU Linqiao
650
14
ABBASGHOLIZADEHNAMINI Hossein
716
15
ABDULMOTAALY Abdulmotaaly
804
16
YAM Chi Wai Eric
815
17
HIROKAWA Yoshiaki
882
18
KHADKHUU Ariunbat
920
19
ALYAFEI Ali
988
20
AMIDI NAMIN Seyed Alireza
1019
21
ALNUJAIMI Ali
1029
22
VANNASOUK Paseuthsack
1363
23
WONG Pak Shing
1484
24
GURUNG Sushil
1641
25
POPAL Navid
1833
26
ALZAKHGUI Batdavaa
1846
27
SOUVANNAMETHY Bounpathom
2097
28
WANG Jianwei
2190
29
ALQALLAF Aesa
2939
30
KHAN Maseehullah
3075
31
AHMED Farman
3239
32
ALATAR Taleb
3272
33
ALQAHTANI Abdullatif
3410

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2018 23:00
| Show all posts
Paragliding

Women's Individual Accuracy
Final Results

PHUCHONG Nunnapat
77

LEE Da Gyeom
98

WIJAYANTI Rika
120

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAISANUK Chantika
803
5
AYU WULANDARI Ike
956
6
JANG Woo Young
1067
7
LONG Jingwen
1432
8
HIRAKI Keiko
1450
9
GOH Soo Fen
1651
10
LI Chennan
1968
11
ABU HASSAN Asjanita Aini
2312
12
YAMASHITA Atsuko
2388
13
WAFA Sharifah Nadiah
2492
14
SHRESTHA Trisha
2978
15
BHUJEL Prativa
3237
16
TUMENBAYAR Chuluunbat
3313
17
HOZOORI Lida
4008
18
FARIDE Hezare
4500

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 00:05
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Single Sculls
Final Results

ZHANG Liang
7:25.36

KIM Dongyong
7:30.86

ARAKAWA Ryuta
7:35.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAKOVLEV Vladislav
7:39.39
5
CHAN Chi Fung
7:48.63
6
BHOKANAL Dattu Baban
8:28.56

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 00:10
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Single Sculls
Final Results

CHEN Yunxia
8:08.21

HUANG Yiting
8:16.14

OPACHANOVA Aleksandra
8:19.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAKAKIBARA Haruna
8:25.74
5
NGUYEN Thi Hai
8:28.84
6
JAVAR Mahsa
8:52.69

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 00:10
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Double Sculls
Final Results

Uzbekistan
KHOLMURZAEV Shakhboz
ABDUJABBOROV Shakhboz

6:48.19

China
ZHANG Zhiyuan
CHEN Sensen

6:48.65

Thailand
NAMPRATUENG Prem
SAENSUK Jaruwat

6:49.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PRAKASH Om
SINGH Sawarn
6:50.91
5
KIM Hwigwan
KIM Jongjin
7:00.42
6
YAMAO Keita
KURIBARA Tomokazu
7:01.26

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 00:15
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Double Sculls
Final Results

China
JIANG Yan
LI Jingjing

7:33.55

South Korea
KIM Seulgi
KIM Yeji

7:34.73

Iran
KARAMI Maryam
AHMADI Parisa

7:35.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHUJO Sayaka
YONEKAWA Shiho
7:51.05
5
MOCHULA Alina
POIDA Mariya
8:01.95
6
SHELAKE Sayali Rajendra
POOJA
8:21.76

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Pair
Final Results

China
LI Xiaoxiong
ZHAO Jingbin

7:04.07

Uzbekistan
TULKINKHUJAEV Sardor
TURDIEV Alisher

7:06.11

Japan
OTSUKA Yoshihiro
TAKANO Yuta

7:10.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SINGH Malkeet
SINGH Gurinder
7:10.86
5
TASKIN Mikhail
VASSILYEV Evgeniy
7:30.59
6
ANUGRAH Rendi Syuhada
LAKIKI Mochamad Alidarta
7:45.23

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Pair
Final Results

China
JU Rui
LIN Xinyu

7:55.50

South Korea
JEON Seoyeong
KIM Seo Hee

8:00.25

Indonesia
JULIANTI Julianti
ROKAYAH Yayah

8:03.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NISHIHARA Kana
TAKANO Akiho
8:07.93
5
LATT Shwe Zin
WIN Nilar
8:18.39
6
GERMANOVICH Svetlana
CHEPIKOVA Viktoriya
8:24.78

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 00:25
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Lightweight Four
Final Results

China
XIONG Xiong
LYU Fanpu
ZHAO Chao
ZHOU Xuewu

6:28.07

Indonesia
BUTON Ali
FERDIANSYAH Ferdiansyah
IHRAM Ihram
ISADI Ardi

6:31.08

Uzbekistan
MAMBETNAZAROV Islambek
HAKIMOV Shehroz
RAKHIMOV Otamurod
USMONOV Zafar

6:38.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SINGH Bhopal
SINGH Jagvir
SHINDE Tejash Hanamant
NAUKARKAR Pranay Ganesh
7:10.86
5
LAM San Tung
TANG Chiu Mang
LEUNG Chun Shek
WONG Wai Kin
7:30.59
6
YUN Chol Jin
KIM Chol Jin
KIM Sumin
PARK Taehyun
7:45.23

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Lightweight Quadruple Sculls
Final Results

Vietnam
LUONG Thi Thao
HO Thi Ly
TA Thanh Huyen
PHAM Thi Thao

7:01.11

Iran
KARAMI Maryam
JAVAR Mahsa
RAHMANI Nazanin
OMIDIPARSA Maryam

7:04.38

South Korea
JUNG Hyeri
KU Boyeun
CHOI Yuri
JI Yoo Jin

7:06.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RARUEN Matinee
RAKLAO Rojjana
PITUKPAOTHAI Tippaporn
NEEGREE Phuttharaksa
7:10.85
5
HUA Yian
CHIU Chinyu
LEE Kuanyi
HSIEH Iching
7:14.66
6
WAHYUNI Wahyuni
YUNIARTY Yuniarty
PUTRI Melani
LISDIANA Syiva
7:23.77

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 20:50
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's Double Trap
Final Results

LI Qingnian
136AsR

BAI Yiting
134

DMITRIYENKO Mariya
125

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Bona
124
5
KANG Geeeun
121
6
SINGH Shreyasi
121
7
VARMAN Varsha
120
8
SILIMANG Sylvia
114
9
DAVYDOVA Anastassiya
112
10
KITCHAROEN Chattaya
108
11
AL KHALAF Kholoud Hassan
106
12
AL ABDULLA Amna Mesaad
102
13
FARAHPOUR BIDGOLI Shiva
94
14
PRAMUANCHOK Napapha
90
15
SARMUNAH Sarmunah
84

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 20:55
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's Double Trap
Final Results

SHIN Hyunwoo
74

VIHAN Shardul
73

AL MARRI Hamad Ali
53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIU Anlong
43
5
HWANG Sungjin
36
6
ALKAABI Khaled
24

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:00
| Show all posts
Sport Climbing

Men's Speed
Final Results

ALIPOUR Reza
-

ZHONG Qixin
-

ASPAR Aspar
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SABRI Sabri
-
5
LEE Seungbeom
-
6
LEE Yongsu
-
7
ALIPOUR Mehdi
-
8
MAIMURATOV Amir
-
9
KOSTYUKOV Roman
-
10
NARASAKI Tomoa
-
11
AU Chi Fung
-
12
MAIBAM Chingkheinganba
-
13
LI Jinxin
-
14
MOHAMAD KAMAL Amar Hassan
-
15
PAUL Emmanuel Ryan
-
16
BUNPRAKOP Phanuphong
-

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:00
| Show all posts
Sport Climbing

Women's Speed
Final Results

ARIES Susanti Rahayu
-

PUJI Lestari
-

HE Cuilian
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SONG Yiling
-
5
MARLENOVA Assel
-
6
SA Sol
-
7
LAKZAEIFAR Kobra
-
8
LEE Hungying
-
9
ITO Futaba
-
10
PARK Seoyeon
-
11
KARAMI Azam
-
12
ZHIZNEVSKAYA Alexandra
-
13
BINTE YUSRI Nadhrah
-
14
ABDUL MUTALIP Amalina Syairah
-
15
RAKSACHAT Pratthana
-
16
DISYABUT Narada
-

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Butterfly
Final Results

SCHOOLING Joseph Isaac
23.61

WANG Peng
23.65

MUSSIN Adilbek
23.73

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAKAO Shunichi
23.88
5
LI Zhuhao
23.89
6
LE Nguyen Paul
24.35
7
KOBORI Yuki
24.40
8
KHADE Virdhawal Vikram
24.48

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Breaststroke
Final Results

SUZUKI Satomi
30.83GR

HO Ru En Roanne
31.23

FENG Junyang
31.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUO Ran
31.42
5
PHEE Jinq En
31.64
6
LIN Peiwun
31.72
7
PCHELINTSEVA Adelaida
31.94
TERAMURA Miho
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

SHIOURA Shinri
48.71

NAKAMURA Katsumi
48.72

YU Hexin
48.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOU Yujie
48.95
5
BAQLAH Khader Ghetrich
49.10
6
ABEYSINGHE Matthew Duncan
49.28
7
KASKABAY Adil
49.37
8
YANG Jaehoon
49.83

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 800m Freestyle
Final Results

WANG Jianjiahe
8:18.55GR

LI Bingjie
8:28.14

KOBORI Waka
8:30.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MORIYAMA Yukimi
8:40.71
5
GAN Ching Hwee
8:47.07
6
HAN Dakyung
8:48.38
7
HO Nam Wai
8:53.16
8
HIMATHONGKOM Ammiga
8:53.47
9
CHOI Jungmin
9:01.36
10
DEWI Adinda Larasti
9:04.25
11
LAM Hoi Kiu
9:04.91
12
DEWI Ressa Kania
9:06.48
13
LIEW Li-Shan Chantal
9:13.87
14
MAI Thi Linh
9:18.91
15
DOUEIHY Gabriella
9:23.22
16
ERDENE Tselmeg
10:22.18

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Backstroke
Final Results

XU Jiayu
1:53.99

IRIE Ryosuke
1:55.11

SUNAMA Keita
1:55.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Guangyuan
1:57.13
5
LEE Juho
1:59.88
6
NATARAJ Srihari
2:02.83
7
ANGGAWIJAYA Ricky
2:04.60
8
FONG Jia Yi Francis
2:06.16

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

Japan
SAKAI Natsumi
SUZUKI Satomi
IKEE Rikako
AOKI Tomomi

3:54.73GR

Hong Kong
AU Hoi Shun Stephanie
YEUNG Jamie Zhen Mei
CHAN Kin Lok
CHENG Camille Lily Mei

4:03.15

Singapore
HOONG En Qi
YEO Samantha Louisa Ginn
QUAH Jing Wen
QUAH Ting Wen

4:09.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FITRIYATI Nurul Fajar
EVATO Anandia Treciel Vanessae
DEWI Adinda Larasti
HAPSARI Patricia Yosita
4:11.63
5
WONGVAT Araya
BOONAMPHAI Saovanee
SAPIANCHAI Kornkarnjana
JUNKRAJANG Natthanan
4:18.19
6
VONG Erica Man Wai
CHEANG Weng Lam
TAN Chi Yan
LEI On Kei
4:25.14
CHEN Jie
SHI Jinglin
ZHANG Yufei
ZHU Menghui
DSQ
IM Dasol
KIM Hyejin
AN Sehyeon
KO Miso
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:30
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's -49kg
Final Results

WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak
-

MANNOPOVA Madinabonu
-

KIYANICHANDEH Nahid
-

YAMADA Miyu
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
EL HADDAD Anna
-
5
CANABAL Baby Jessica
-
5
KANG Bora
-
5
HERATHPURA DEWAGE Kumudu K.
-
9
WENREN Yuntao
-
9
HUNG Yuting
-
9
LAM Siu Wai
-
9
YESBERGENOVA Ainur
-
9
KHADKA Ashmita
-
9
BATOOL Syed Zadi Sidra
-
9
DA COSTA DA SILVA PINTO Ana
-
9
TRUONG THI Kim Tuyen
-

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:35
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's -68kg
Final Results

LEE Daehoon
-

BAKHSHIKALHORI Amirmohammad
-

ABUGHAUSH Ahmad
-

KAIYRBEK Yerassyl
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HUANG Yujen
-
5
ROZALI Rozaimi
-
5
ACHITKHUU Natsagdorj
-
5
ALCANTARA Arven
-
9
ALAHMED Abdulla
-
9
MUHAMAD Muhamad
-
9
HAMAL Gyanendra
-
9
IQBAL Muhammad
-
9
ALASMARI Ghazi Mushabbab
-
9
KLOMPONG Nutthawee
-
9
ZOKIROV Khojiakbar
-
9
LY Hong Phuc
-

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:45
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -77kg
Final Results

CHOE Jon Wi
348

KIM Woo Jae
347

CHINNAWONG Chatuphum
341

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YOU Jaesik
330
5
SINGH Ajay
327
6
KASAI Takehiro
326
7
LOBSI Pornchai
317
8
CHIANG Tsunghan
316
9
IOROI Masakazu
315
10
SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar
314
11
ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin
314
12
CHUANG Shengmin
310
13
ALI Haider
303
14
ALQASSASS Hani
256
15
THAPA Bikash
248
16
SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon
248
17
NAZARI Zubair
220
18
MARTINS GARCIA VALENTE Jose F.
172
AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam
-
KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod
-
ARIANA I Ketut
DNS

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:50
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -58kg
Final Results

KUO Hsingchun
235

SRISURAT Sukanya
226

ANDOH Mikiko
218

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NABIEVA Muattar
217
5
JAGADDHITA Acchedya
208
6
HAM Eunji
203
7
XAIYASIT Alisa
141

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 21:55
| Show all posts
Wushu

Women's Sanda -52kg
Final Results

LI Yueyao
-

MANSORYAN Elaheh
-

CHEN Weiting
-

WALLY Divine
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
PERTIWI Selviah
-
5
RAFIQUE Zarina
-
5
KAEWCHA Siriluk
-
5
NGUYEN Thi Thu Thuy
-

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 22:00
| Show all posts
Wushu

Women's Sanda -60kg
Final Results

CAI Yingying
-

MANSOURIYAN Shahrbano
-

NAOREM Roshibina Devi
-

BUALUANG Suchaya
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KURNIATI Mei Yulianengsih
-
5
SHRESTHA Lumanti
-
5
MUBASHRA Mubashra
-
5
CHU Thi Thuy Hang
-

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 22:05
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Sanda -56kg
Final Results

SHEN Guoshun
-

BUI Truong Giang
-

KUMAR Santosh Kumar
-

WIDIYANTO Yusuf
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
AMANBEKOV Avazbek
-
5
SOUKAPHONE Khamla
-
5
HONG Minjun
-
5
PAOKRATHOK Phithak
-

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 22:05
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Sanda -60kg
Final Results

AHANGARIAN Erfan
-

WANG Xuetao
-

SINGH Surya Bhanu
-

NGHIEM Van Y
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
IBRAGIMOV Rustam
-
5
SACLAG Jean Claude
-
5
JO Sunghyun
-
5
BALAWARDHANA Pethum Nuwan
-

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 22:10
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Sanda -65kg
Final Results

LI Mengfan
-

ZAFARI Foroud
-

HOTAK M Khalid
-

GREWAL Narender
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KHIEOSAVATH Damxoumphone
-
5
PARK Seung Mo
-
5
RAKHIMOV Akmal
-
5
HOANG Van Cao
-

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 22:10
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Sanda -70kg
Final Results

MOHAMMADSEIFI Mohsen
-

SHI Zhanwei
-

HAM Gwansik
-

RIYAYA Puja
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KUMAR Pardeep
-
5
KELDEIBAI UULU Zhoomart
-
5
KHOTSOMBATH Kalanh
-
5
KHAN Maaz
-

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 22:15
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Vault
Final Results

SHEK Wai Hung
14.612

KIM Hansol
14.550

PRAYOKO Agus
14.125

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YULO Carlos Edriel
13.662
5
RI Se Gwang
13.400
6
LE Thanh Tung
13.187
7
AEADWONG Nattipong
13.150
8
JIM Man Hin
6.500

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 22:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Balance Beam
Final Results

CHEN Yile
14.600

KIM Su Jong
13.400

ZHANG Jin
13.325

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAKAJI Shiho
12.600
5
KARMAKAR Dipa
12.500
6
PYON Rye Yong
12.400
7
NATHAN Nadine Joy
12.325
8
YEO Seojeong
12.225

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 22:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Parallel Bars
Final Results

ZOU Jingyuan
15.725

XIAO Ruoteng
14.900

CHIBA Kenta
14.850

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TANIGAWA Kakeru
14.775
5
HAN Jong Hyok
14.725
6
LEE Chih Kai
14.025
7
LEE Junho
13.900
8
ABDURAKHIMOV Rasuljon
12.875

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

6-5-2021 01:41 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list