|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Asian Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 22-9-2018 23:25
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's K1 200m
Final Results

CHO Gwanghee
35.373

TOKARNYTSKYI Sergii
35.745

TOH Yingjie Mervyn
36.314

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUASAMRONG Praison
36.909
5
MOLTAEV Ruslan
36.932
6
AGHAMIRZAEIGENAGHARD Ali
36.960
7
MATSUSHITA Momotaro
37.163
8
FARIS Ahmed Sameer Jumaah
37.380
9
SUTRISNO Sutrisno
38.628

 Author| Post time: 22-9-2018 23:25
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's C2 200m
Final Results

China
XING Song
LI Qiang

36.940

Uzbekistan
GULIEV Artur
MAMADALIEV Elyorjon

37.080

Kazakhstan
MEDETOV Merey
KHAIDAROV Timur

37.371

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DIVSALARI Pezhman
MOJALLALIMOGHADAM Adel
38.399
5
MACARANAS Hermie
FUENTES Ojay
38.944
6
TARRA Anwar
MARJUKI Marjuki
40.265
7
JIRANARONGCHAI Phanuphong
RATKHAMHAENG Thiraphong
40.523
8
CHOI Jisung
KIM Gyumyeong
40.860
9
PRAKANT SHARMA
OINAM Jamesboy Singh
41.152

 Author| Post time: 22-9-2018 23:25
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's K2 500m
Final Results

China
LI Yue
ZHOU Yu

1:45.266

Uzbekistan
SHUBINA Ekaterina
BORZOVA Yuliya

1:48.012

Japan
ONO Yuka
TATARA Hideka

1:49.143

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANANCHENKO Zoya
PODOINIKOVA Irina
1:49.529
5
KAZEMI Hediye
HAKIMIMOGHADDAM Arezou
1:51.655
6
CHEN Jiemei Sarah
LEE Wei Ling Geraldine
1:54.609
7
TSAI Liangyu
HSIEH Mingjuan
2:01.973

 Author| Post time: 22-9-2018 23:25
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's K4 500m
Final Results

China
MA Qing
ZHOU Yu
YANG Jiali
HUANG Jieyi

1:33.896

Kazakhstan
KLINOVA Inna
PODOINIKOVA Irina
ANANCHENKO Zoya
KOPYOVA Viktoriya

1:35.452

Uzbekistan
KAZANTSEVA Natalya
BORZOVA Yuliya
SHUBINA Ekaterina
KOCHNEVA Kseniya

1:38.040

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHOI Minji
LEE Sunja
KIM Gukjoo
LEE Halin
1:39.092
5
SOH Sze Ying
LEE Wei Ling Geraldine
CHEN Jiemei Sarah
CHEN Jiexian Stephenie
1:40.819
6
LIU Huichi
CHEN Hsinshuang
YAN Siouhua
CHOU Juchuan
1:41.279
7
ASTUTI Ririn Puji
MAYSCHE IBO Stevani
MASRIPAH Masripah
DEAU Emiliana
1:41.885
8
PRAKOBTAM Jitsupa
PHAOPHANDEE Jirawan
NURUN Kantida
YAMPRASERT Porncharus
1:51.722
9
KIRO Ragina
KISPOTTA Sandhya
LAISHRAM Meena Devi
PHAIREMBAM Soniya Devi
1:51.729

 Author| Post time: 22-9-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

SHI Tingmao
389.40

WANG Han
383.40

SABRI Nur Dhabitah
330.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIKAMI Sayaka
321.60
5
NG Yan Yee
304.80
6
MIYAMOTO Hazuki
295.80
7
KIM Nami
291.80
8
KIM Suji
273.20
9
CHOI Sut Kuan
209.75
10
YASMIN Linadini
205.05
11
ANASTI Maria Natalie
202.15
12
CHAN Lam
192.60

 Author| Post time: 22-9-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's 10m Platform
Final Results

YANG Jian
579.10

QIU Bo
566.60

WOO Haram
477.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Yeongnam
461.75
5
HYON Il Myong
451.40
6
RIM Kum Song
399.15
7
MURAKAMI Kazuki
386.65
8
JABILLIN Jellson
385.05
9
PARDESHI Siddharth Bajrang
375.30
10
LEWANDOWSKI Conrad Yoseph
324.50

 Author| Post time: 22-9-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Field Hockey

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Japan
-

Malaysia
-

India
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Pakistan
-
5
South Korea
-
6
Bangladesh
-
7
Oman
-
8
Sri Lanka
-
9
Thailand
-
10
Indonesia
-
11
Kazakhstan
-
12
Hong Kong
-

 Author| Post time: 22-9-2018 23:31
| Show all posts
Football

Men's Tournament
Final Results

South Korea
-

Japan
-

United Arab Emirates
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Vietnam
-
5
North Korea
-
6
Uzbekistan
-
7
Syria
-
8
Saudi Arabia
-
9
Indonesia
-
10
China
-
11
Palestine
-
12
Malaysia
-
13
Bahrain
-
14
Bangladesh
-
15
Iran
-
16
Hong Kong
-
17
Pakistan
-
18
Thailand
-
19
Myanmar
-
20
Kyrgyzstan
-
21
Qatar
-
22
Nepal
-
23
Laos
-
24
Timor-Leste
-
25
Chinese Taipei
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 15:35
| Show all posts
Judo

Mixed Team
Final Results

Japan
BAKER Mashu
EBINUMA Masashi
FUNAKUBO Haruka
KAGEURA Kokoro
KOBAYASHI Yusuke
NIIZOE Saki
OJITANI Takeshi
ONO Shohei
SONE Akira
TAMAOKI Momo
TANAKA Shiho
YAMAMOTO Sara

-

Kazakhstan
BEKTASKYZY Zere
BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta
BOZBAYEV Islam
ISSANOVA Gulzhan
KARASSAIKYZY Kamshat
KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl
KHAMZA Didar
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
RAIFOVA Zarina
SMAGULOV Zhansay
ZHABBOROV Sanzhar
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos

-

China
BAYANDELIHEI
BUHEBILIGE
FENG Xuemei
JIANG Yanan
LIU Hongyan
QING Daga
QIU Shangao
SHEN Zhuhong
WANG Yan
XIE Yadong
ZHANG Wen
ZHU Ya

-

South Korea
AHN Joonsung
AN Changrim
CHO Guham
GWAK Donghan
HAN Mijin
JEONG Hyejin
KIM Jandi
KIM Minjeong
KIM Sungmin
KIM Seongyeon
KWON Youjeong
LEE Jaeyong

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
BRAR Harshdeep Singh
CHOUDHARY Garima
KAUR Rajwinder
SINGH Avtar
THOUDAM Kalpana Devi
YADAV Vijay Kumar
-
5
AKHADOV Shakhram
ALLANAZAROVA Amangul
BOBOEV Giyosjon
ILMATOVA Rinata
JURAEV Sherali
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
SABIROV Shakhzodbek
YULDASHEVA Nodira
ZIYAEVA Gulnoza
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 15:55
| Show all posts
Modern Pentathlon

Men's Individual
Final Results

JUN Woongtae
1472244+315+291+622

LEE Jihun
1459235+312+268+644

LUO Shuai
1455202+298+300+655

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
LI Shuhuan
1453
219
298
300
636
5
ILYASHENKO Pavel
1425
228
289
299
609
6
ONO Tomoyuki
1406
226
311
298
571
7
KHRIPCHENKO Radion
1369
191
293
293
592
8
IWAMOTO Shohei
1367
202
305
280
580
9
AITIMBETOV Temirlan
1266
210
296
293
467
10
HARAHAP Frada
1200
131
244
262
563
11
YUSRI Yusri
1164
139
265
241
519
12
SUKHAREV Vladislav
1055
186
312
EL
557
13
INFAKTHA Ruchapoom
975
179
294
DNS
502
14
YOHUANG Phurit
928
138
312
DNS
478
15
ALTANGEREL Bat-Erdene
0
DNS
DNF
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 16:00
| Show all posts
Rugby Sevens

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Japan
-

China
-

Kazakhstan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Thailand
-
5
Hong Kong
-
6
Singapore
-
7
South Korea
-
8
Indonesia
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 16:00
| Show all posts
Rugby Sevens

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Hong Kong
-

Japan
-

South Korea
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sri Lanka
-
5
Malaysia
-
6
China
-
7
Chinese Taipei
-
8
Thailand
-
9
Afghanistan
-
10
Pakistan
-
11
Indonesia
-
12
United Arab Emirates
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 16:05
| Show all posts
Sambo

Women's -68kg
Final Results

KURYSHBAYEVA Dildash
-

DAVLETOVA Nilufar
-

TOMI Natsuki
-

TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KUDAROVA Dinara
-
5
MUNKHBAT Davaasuren
-
7
JUNSOOKPLUNG Titapa
-
7
ISMATOVA Gulmira
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 16:10
| Show all posts
Sambo

Men's -90kg
Final Results

KHOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin
-

KHASANBEKOV Umed
-

ZEKENOV Alibek
-

USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
AITBEK Aibol
-
5
ESGEROV Ruslan
-
7
BAHARI Rio Akbar
-
7
AMIRKHANI Iraj
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 17:40
| Show all posts
Sepaktakraw

Women's Quadrant
Final Results

Thailand
CHITPHUAN Wiphada
DUANGSRI Masaya
JANTHASIT Sasiwimol
PRAPHATSARANG Fueangfa
PRUEPRUK Somruedee
SRIHONGSA Payom

-

Vietnam
DUONG Thi Xuyen
GIAP Thi Hien
HOANG Thi Hoa
NGUYEN Thi My
NGUYEN Thi Phuong Trinh
NGUYEN Thi Quyen

-

Indonesia
CRISTY Florensia
KAPITO Akyko Micheel
KUSNELIA Kusnelia
LENA Lena
LENI Leni
MITA SARI Dini

-

Laos
BANXAVANG Chiep
CHANDALA Santisouk
KEOSOULIYA Sonsavan
VOLABOUTH Nouandam
VONGXAY Norkham
XAYAVONG Koy

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HARUN Rahilah
ISMAIL Nor Farhana
JAFRI Siti Nor Suhaida
MAT TAHIR Nurul Aqirah
MD ZULKIFLI Nurul Izzatul Hikmah
SAUDIA Emilia Eva Natasha
-
5
MYINT Nant Yin Yin
SAN Nan Su Myat
THAN Aye Aye
THAN Phyu Phyu
WAI Khin Hnin
ZIN Ya Mong
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 17:45
| Show all posts
Sepaktakraw

Men's Quadrant
Final Results

Indonesia
MULIANG Muhammad Hardiansyah
NOFRIZAL Nofrizal
PAGO Rizky Abdul Rahan
RADJIU Abdul Halim
RIJAL Saiful
UBA Husni

-

Japan
HAYASHI Masanori
KOBAYASHI Hirokazu
NAITO Toshitaka
SATO Yuki
TAKANO Seiya
TERASHIMA Takeshi

-

Singapore
AMRAN Mohamad Farhan
BIN AMAN Muhammad Farhan
BIN ARON Muhammad Asri
BIN KASMANANI Mohamad Alhaj
BIN SAFIEE Muhammad A'fif
BIN SHAMSUDIN Muhammad Khairilshamy

-

Vietnam
DAU van Hoang
DO Manh Tuan
LE van Nghia
NGUYEN Hoang Lan
NGUYEN Huu Danh
NGUYEN Quoc Anh

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
EBRAHIMI Vahid
JAFARI Mehrdad
KHANI Amir
MALEKI Vahid
MOGHADDAM Morteza
PANGH Abdolnaser
-
5
BOUNPASEUTH Phitthasanh
NANTHISEN Kantana
PHOUMISIN Adong
SOMBATPUTHONE Yothin
SOUVANNALITH Noum
VOLACHAK Vilaxay
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 17:50
| Show all posts
Soft Tennis

Women's Team
Final Results

Japan
HANGAI Misaki
HAYASHIDA Riko
KUROKI Rurika
ONOUE Kurum
TAKAHASHI Noa

-

South Korea
BAEK Seol
KIM Jiyeon
KIM Younghai
MUN Hyegyeong
YOO Yeseul

-

China
FENG Zixuan
LIU Yin
MA Yue
WANG Yufei
YU Yuanyi

-

Chinese Taipei
CHAN Chiahsin
CHENG Chuling
HUANG Shihyuan
KUO Chienchi
LEE Chingwen

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ARASY Siti Nur
DARLINA Voni
KAWENGIAN Anadeleyda
KUSRINI Dede Tari
PITRI Dwi Rahayu
-
5
BUNTENG Thatdao
KERDSOMBOON Natchatjira
KRAIYA Sunatcha
NAREE Sawitre
SRIRUNGREANG Dares
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 17:55
| Show all posts
Soft Tennis

Men's Team
Final Results

South Korea
JEON Jeeheon
KIM Beomjun
KIM Donghoon
KIM Jinwoong
KIM Kisung

-

Japan
FUNEMIZU Hayato
MARUNAKA Taimei
MASUDA Kento
NAGAE Koichi
UEMATSU Toshiki

-

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Tsungwen
CHEN Yuhsun
KUO Chienchun
LIN Weichieh
YU Kaiwen

-

Indonesia
ANUGERAH M. Hemat Bhakti
HENDRAWAN Irfandi
KUSUMA Gusti Jaya
SIE Alexander Elbert
SIMPATIAJI Prima

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ALTANKHUYAG Damdin
BOLORTUYA Enkhjin
ENKHBAATAR Telmen
GANTULGA Enkhtuvshin
TSOGBADRAKH Bilguun
-
5
ALCOSEBA Mark Anthony
ARCILLA Joseph
DAMIAN Noel Jr
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Squash

Women's Team
Final Results

Hong Kong
AU Wing Chi Annie
CHAN Ho Ling
HO Tze Lok
LEE Ka Yi

-

India
CHINAPPA Joshana
KARTHIK Dipika Pallikal
KHANNA Tanvi
KURUVILLA Sunayna

-

Japan
KOBAYASHI Misaki
SUGIMOTO Risa
WATANABE Satomi

-

Malaysia
AZMAN Aifa
DAVID Nicol Ann
LOW Wee Wern
SUBRAMANIAM Sivasangari

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MARYANI Irma
NADIYAH Maudy Wafa
ROHMAH Yeni Siti
YULIANA Catur
-
5
AHN Euntschan
CHOE Yura
EUM Hwayeong
LEE Jihyun
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Squash

Men's Team
Final Results

Malaysia
MOHD ADNAN Mohd Nafiizwan
MOHD KAMAL Mohammad Syafiq
NG Eain Yow
YUEN Chee Wern

-

Hong Kong
AU Chun Ming
LEE Ho Yin
LEUNG Chi Hin Henry
YIP Tsz Fung

-

India
GHOSAL Saurav
MANGAONKAR Mahesh
SANDHU Harinder Pal Singh
TANDON Ramit

-

Pakistan
AHMAD Israr
ASLAM Tayyab
FAREED Amaad
KHAN Muhammad Asim

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ENDO Tomotaka
KOBAYASHI Ryosei
TSUKUE Ryunosuke
-
5
CHAN Benedict Jia Wei
KANG Samuel Shan Mu
LEONG Yew Sing Timothy
PANG Ka Hoe
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 20:30
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

FAN Zhendong
-

LIN Gaoyuan
-

ALAMIYAN Noshad
-

LEE Sangsu
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHUANG Chihyuan
-
5
WONG Chun Ting
-
5
MATSUDAIRA Kenta
-
5
UEDA Jin
-
9
CHEN Chienan
-
9
HO Kwan Kit
-
9
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
-
9
GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan
-
9
ALAMIAN DAROUNKOLAEI Nima
-
9
PAK Sin Hyok
-
9
GAO Ning
-
9
JEOUNG Young Sik
-
17
SANTOSO Ficky Supit
-
17
MOSANGSINH Sonpasith
-
17
CHEONG Chi Cheng
-
17
XIAO Zikang
-
17
LEONG Chee Feng
-
17
MUHAMAD RIZAL Muhamad Ashraf
-
17
CHINBAT Erdenebayar
-
17
CHOE Il
-
17
QURESHI Muhammad Asim
-
17
NAYRE Jann Mari
-
17
AL NAGGAR Abdulrahman
-
17
ABDULHUSSEIN Mohammed
-
17
TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak
-
17
WISUTMAYTHANGKOON Supanut
-
17
NGUYEN Anh Tu
-
17
NGUYEN Duc Tuan
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 20:40
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

WANG Manyu
-

CHEN Meng
-

YU Mengyu
-

JEON Jihee
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHENG Iching
-
5
LEE Ho Ching
-
5
KATO Miyu
-
5
SUH Hyo Won
-
9
CHEN Szuyu
-
9
DOO Hoi Kem
-
9
BATRA Manika
-
9
ANDO Minami
-
9
CHA Hyo Sim
-
9
KIM Song I
-
9
FENG Tianwei
-
9
SAWETTABUT Suthasini
-
17
DAS Mouma
-
17
HAWWA Kharisma Nur
-
17
SINTYA Rina
-
17
ASHTARI Mahshid
-
17
SHAHSAVARI Neda
-
17
CHONG Weng I
-
17
CHANG Li Sian Alice
-
17
HO Ying
-
17
BATBAYAR Doljinzuu
-
17
BATMUNKH Bolor-Erdene
-
17
SHRESTHA Nabita
-
17
ANSARI Aisha Iqbal
-
17
MANNIKKUBADU Ishara Madurangi
-
17
KOMWONG Nanthana
-
17
NGUYEN Khoa Dieu Khanh
-
17
NGUYEN Thi Nga
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 20:45
| Show all posts
Volleyball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Iran
-

South Korea
-

Chinese Taipei
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Qatar
-
5
Japan
-
6
Indonesia
-
7
Thailand
-
8
Pakistan
-
9
China
-
10
Saudi Arabia
-
11
Myanmar
-
12
India
-
13
Sri Lanka
-
14
Vietnam
-
15
Nepal
-
16
Kyrgyzstan
-
17
Kazakhstan
-
18
Mongolia
-
19
Hong Kong
-
20
Maldives
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 20:45
| Show all posts
Volleyball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

China
-

Thailand
-

South Korea
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Japan
-
5
Kazakhstan
-
6
Vietnam
-
7
Indonesia
-
8
Philippines
-
9
Chinese Taipei
-
10
India
-
11
Hong Kong
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 20:45
| Show all posts
Water Polo

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Kazakhstan
-

Japan
-

Iran
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
China
-
5
South Korea
-
6
Singapore
-
7
Saudi Arabia
-
8
Indonesia
-
9
Hong Kong
-

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 20:50
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Men's Individual
Final Results

FURUYA Jumpei
01:49:4300:18:48+00:00:26+00:56:36+00:00:20+00:33:33

BEISENBAYEV Ayan
01:50:3800:18:55+00:00:27+00:56:29+00:00:22+00:34:25

LI Mingxu
01:50:4900:18:51+00:00:26+00:56:35+00:00:21+00:34:36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
JIANG Zhihang
01:50:53
00:18:51
00:00:25
00:56:35
00:00:24
00:34:38
5
CHANG Tuan Chun
01:51:18
00:19:53
00:00:28
00:56:50
00:00:23
00:33:44
6
MASOO Mohamad
01:53:14
00:19:56
00:00:27
00:56:46
00:00:25
00:35:40
7
ODAKURA Makoto
01:53:34
00:18:47
00:00:27
00:56:38
00:00:23
00:37:19
8
WONG Hui Wai
01:53:52
00:18:52
00:00:24
00:56:36
00:00:20
00:37:40
9
HEO Min Ho
01:54:21
00:20:02
00:00:28
00:56:42
00:00:24
00:36:45
10
CHICANO John
01:54:33
00:21:39
00:00:30
00:56:10
00:00:27
00:35:47
11
KRIAT Maxim
01:54:53
00:21:39
00:00:27
00:56:14
00:00:29
00:36:04
12
WANG Wei Kai
01:55:20
00:20:07
00:00:28
00:56:39
00:00:24
00:37:42
13
KURISHOV Aleksandr
01:55:30
00:18:50
00:00:28
00:57:56
00:00:20
00:37:56
14
NOBARIPOUR Behzad
01:55:32
00:20:03
00:00:32
00:56:38
00:00:25
00:37:54
15
AHLUL FIRMAN M
01:56:02
00:20:10
00:00:27
00:56:36
00:00:26
00:38:23
16
HUELGAS Nikko
01:58:39
00:21:37
00:00:29
00:56:15
00:00:24
00:39:54
17
ABUSHABAB Abdallah
01:59:22
00:19:56
00:00:27
00:56:50
00:00:27
00:41:42
18
ABUSHABAB Omar
02:01:55
00:21:33
00:00:28
00:56:20
00:00:23
00:43:11
19
WONG Chin Wa
02:02:11
00:21:37
00:00:28
01:01:53
00:00:20
00:37:53
20
CHAO Man Kit
02:02:52
00:20:14
00:00:28
00:57:41
00:00:24
00:44:05
21
TAN Ryan Qai Shen
02:04:20
00:21:35
00:00:30
01:01:52
00:00:24
00:39:59
22
ALI Omar
02:05:28
00:21:55
00:00:31
01:03:07
00:00:30
00:39:25
23
YEO Aldrian Yu Yong
02:05:31
00:21:35
00:00:28
01:01:54
00:00:25
00:41:09
24
DEWA Lakruwan
02:11:28
00:24:55
00:00:31
01:03:06
00:00:31
00:42:25
25
ALSARHAN Ahmad
02:12:43
00:28:36
00:00:35
01:01:56
00:00:22
00:41:14
26
ALROMAIHI Ebrahim
02:13:34
00:24:33
00:00:31
01:04:04
00:00:27
00:43:59
27
SUDSUPAP Sirapob
02:14:18
00:23:16
00:00:29
01:02:43
00:00:29
00:47:21
28
ALFAHIM Ahmad
02:20:02
00:27:39
00:00:36
01:02:57
00:00:36
00:48:14
ALSABBAGH Mohamad
DNF
00:19:02
00:00:30
00:57:38
00:00:23
00:00:00
KIM Ji Hwan
DNF
00:18:49
00:00:26
00:56:35
00:00:22
00:00:00
LAW Leong Tim
DNF
00:19:52
00:00:28
00:57:22
00:00:29
00:00:00
YUNUSOV Javohir
DNF
00:19:55
00:00:36
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
CHAUDHARY Dipesh
DSQ
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
ALALI Mohsen
DSQ
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2018 21:30
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Mixed Team Relay
Final Results

Japan
SATO Yuka
FURUYA Jumpei
TAKAHASHI Yuko
HOSODA Yuichi

01:30:3900:23:26+00:21:33+00:23:36+00:22:04

South Korea
JANG Yun-Jung
KIM Ji Hwan
PARK Ye Jin
HEO Min Ho

01:32:5100:23:37+00:22:07+00:24:56+00:22:11

Hong Kong
BROWN Bailee
LAW Leong Tim
CHOI Yan Yin
WONG Tsz To

01:33:0400:24:01+00:22:11+00:24:28+00:22:24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Leg 1
Leg 2
Leg 3
Leg 4
4
ZHONG Mengying
LI Mingxu
ZHANG Yi
LIU Chen
01:33:23
00:23:41
00:22:25
00:24:35
00:22:42
5
KUO Jia-Chi
LIN Weichih
CHANG Chiachia
CHANG Tuan Chun
01:33:44
00:24:00
00:22:13
00:25:22
00:22:09
6
ADORNA Ma Claire
CHICANO John
MANGROBANG Marion Kim
HOSANA Mark Anthony
01:39:08
00:24:49
00:23:48
00:25:45
00:24:46
7
RYAZANOVA Ekaterina
YUNUSOV Javohir
KHAKIMOVA Alina
KURISHOV Aleksandr
01:41:40
00:27:01
00:24:15
00:26:55
00:23:29
8
HOI Long
CHAO Man Kit
LEI Cho Ieng
CARREIRA CHIU Rogerio Jose
01:43:15
00:24:06
00:24:34
00:30:22
00:24:13
9
AZZAHRA Asihta Aulia
Davide Uccellari
Verena Steinhauser
Gianluca Pozzatti
01:44:01
00:28:02
00:23:32
00:28:47
00:23:40
10
Desirae Ridenour
JOHAN Jauhari
DESIANA Eva
LAWELLO F Andi Gumilang
01:46:59
00:26:54
00:25:26
00:29:59
00:24:40
11
KAMMEE Thipsuda
SUKATIPHUM Suphakit
SONSEM Pareeya
PHONPHAI Kritsanaphon
01:50:22
00:29:42
00:25:39
00:29:22
00:25:39
12
K C Roja
CHAUDHARY Dipesh
GURUNG Sony
THARU Basanta
01:52:55
00:30:22
00:25:46
00:31:34
00:25:13
13
BAT-ORSHIKH Enkhjin
CHULUUNSUKH Gansukh
ERDENEBAT Uyanga
MUNKHBOLD Turbold
01:59:51
00:30:25
00:29:35
00:31:32
00:28:19

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

2-3-2021 01:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list