|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Asian Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 10-8-2018 22:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Asian Games 2018

Jakarta/Palembang (INA) - 18 August 2018 - 2 September 2018




Sports & Events

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
3x3 Basketball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Archery
3
3
2
8
9
9
6
24
Artistic Swimming
0
2
0
2
0
6
0
6
Athletics
24
23
1
48
73
69
3
145
Badminton
3
3
1
7
12
12
4
28
Baseball
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
Basketball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Beach Volleyball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Bowling
3
3
0
6
9
9
0
18
Boxing
7
3
0
10
28
12
0
40
Bridge
2
1
3
6
8
4
12
24
Canoeing - Slalom
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Canoeing - Sprint
9
8
0
17
27
24
0
51
Cycling - BMX
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Cycling - Mountain Bike
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Cycling - Road
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Cycling - Track
7
7
0
14
21
21
0
42
Diving
5
5
0
10
15
15
0
30
Equestrian
0
0
6
6
0
0
18
18
Fencing
6
6
0
12
24
24
0
48
Field Hockey
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Football
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Golf
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Gymnastics - Artistic
8
6
0
14
24
18
0
42
Gymnastics - Rhythmic
0
2
0
2
0
6
0
6
Gymnastics - Trampoline
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Handball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
JetSki
0
0
4
4
0
0
12
12
Judo
7
7
1
15
28
28
4
60
Ju-Jitsu
6
2
0
8
24
8
0
32
Kabaddi
1
1
0
2
4
4
0
8
Karate
6
6
0
12
24
24
0
48
Kurash
4
3
0
7
16
12
0
28
Modern Pentathlon
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Paragliding
3
3
0
6
9
9
0
18
Pencak Silat
10
6
0
16
37
21
0
58
Roller Skating
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Rowing
8
7
0
15
24
21
0
45
Rugby Sevens
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Sailing
4
4
2
10
12
12
6
30
Sambo
2
2
0
4
8
8
0
16
Sepaktakraw
4
2
0
6
16
8
0
24
Shooting
10
7
3
20
30
21
9
60
Skateboarding
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Soft Tennis
2
2
1
5
8
8
4
20
Softball
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
3
Sport Climbing
3
3
0
6
9
9
0
18
Squash
2
2
0
4
8
8
0
16
Swimming
20
20
1
41
60
60
3
123
Table Tennis
2
2
1
5
8
8
4
20
Taekwondo
7
7
0
14
28
28
0
56
Tennis
2
2
1
5
8
8
4
20
Triathlon
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
9
Volleyball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Water Polo
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Weightlifting
8
7
0
15
24
21
0
45
Wrestling
12
6
0
18
48
24
0
72
Wushu
8
6
0
14
28
20
0
48
Total: 58 Sports
233
204
28
465
786
674
92
1552
 Author| Post time: 19-8-2018 03:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
132
92
65
289
2
Japan
75
56
74
205
3
South Korea
49
58
70
177
4
Indonesia
31
24
43
98
5
Uzbekistan
21
24
25
70
6
Iran
20
20
22
62
7
Chinese Taipei
17
19
31
67
8
India
15
24
30
69
9
Kazakhstan
15
17
44
76
10
North Korea
12
12
13
37
11
Bahrain
12
7
7
26
12
Thailand
11
16
46
73
13
Hong Kong
8
18
20
46
14
Malaysia
7
13
16
36
15
Qatar
6
4
3
13
16
Mongolia
5
9
11
25
17
Vietnam
4
16
18
38
18
Singapore
4
4
14
22
19
Philippines
4
2
15
21
20
United Arab Emirates
3
6
5
14
21
Kuwait
3
1
2
6
22
Kyrgyzstan
2
6
12
20
23
Jordan
2
1
9
12
24
Cambodia
2
0
1
3
25
Saudi Arabia
1
2
3
6
26
Macau
1
2
2
5
27
Iraq
1
2
0
3
28
Unified Korea
1
1
2
4
28
Lebanon
1
1
2
4
30
Tajikistan
0
4
3
7
31
Laos
0
2
3
5
32
Turkmenistan
0
1
2
3
33
Nepal
0
1
0
1
34
Pakistan
0
0
4
4
35
Afghanistan
0
0
2
2
35
Myanmar
0
0
2
2
37
Syria
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
465
465
622
1552

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 06:10
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Individual Sabre
Final Results

QIAN Jiarui
-

SHAO Yaqi
-

TAMURA Norika
-

KIM Jiyeon
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
-
6
YOON Jisu
-
7
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
-
8
PERMATASARI Diah
-
9
BUI THI Thu Ha
-
10
SAZANJIAN Najmeh
-
11
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
-
12
SARYBAY Aigerim
-
13
LAU Ywen
-
14
AU Sin Ying
-
15
RAFIEI DELCHEH Faezeh
-
16
POKEAW Tonpan
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 06:15
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Individual Epée
Final Results

ALEXANIN Dmitriy
-

PARK Sangyoung
-

KANO Koki
-

JUNG Jinsun
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
SHI Gaofeng
-
6
MINOBE Kazuyasu
-
7
KURBANOV Ruslan
-
8
NGUYEN PHUOC Den
-
9
SOKOLOV Oleg
-
10
LAN Minghao
-
11
HO Wai Hang
-
12
KOH I Jie
-
13
BAUDUNOV Khasan
-
14
NGUYEN TIEN Nhat
-
15
ALIMOV Fayzulla
-
16
PETROV Roman
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 06:25
| Show all posts
Shooting

Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
LIN Yingshin
LU Shaochuan

494.1GR

China
ZHAO Ruozhu
YANG Haoran

492.5

India
CHANDELA Apurvi
KUMAR Ravi

429.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JUNG Eunhea
KIM Hyeonjun
389.4
5
GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya
NYANTAI Bayaraa
346.6

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 06:30
| Show all posts
Shooting

Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

China
JI Xiaojing
WU Jiayu

473.2GR

South Korea
KIM Minjung
LEE Daemyung

467.6

Vietnam
LE Thi Linh Chi
TRAN Quoc Cuong

407.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SATO Akiko
MATSUDA Tomoyuki
362.2
5
BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh
ISSACHENKO Vladimir
323.9

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 06:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 1500m Freestyle
Final Results

WANG Jianjiahe
15:53.68GR

LI Bingjie
15:53.80

KOBORI Waka
16:18.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MORIYAMA Yukimi
16:34.23
5
GAN Ching Hwee
16:39.70
6
HAN Dakyung
16:58.57
7
TANG Tsoi Lam Katii
17:08.39
8
LAM Hoi Kiu
17:20.65
9
DOUEIHY Gabriella
17:37.77
10
MAI Thi Linh
17:40.56
DEWI Ressa Kania
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 06:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

SUN Yang
1:45.43

MATSUMOTO Katsuhiro
1:46.50

JI Xinjie
1:46.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAQLAH Khader Ghetrich
1:46.77
5
EHARA Naito
1:47.66
6
SIM Welson Wee Sheng
1:47.99
7
LEE Hojoon
1:48.10
8
HOANG Quy Phuoc
1:50.57

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 06:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Backstroke
Final Results

LIU Yaxin
2:07.65

SAKAI Natsumi
2:08.13

PENG Xuwei
2:09.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AKASE Sayaka
2:10.35
5
IM Dasol
2:13.66
6
WONG Toto Kwan To
2:14.68
7
FITRIYATI Nurul Fajar
2:19.38
8
YU Roxanne Ashley
2:21.25

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 06:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke
Final Results

XU Jiayu
52.34=GR

IRIE Ryosuke
52.53

LEE Juho
54.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KANEKO Masaki
54.61
5
LI Guangyuan
55.01
6
LE Nguyen Paul
55.72
7
NATARAJ Srihari
56.19
8
SUDARTAWA I Gede Siman
58.82

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 06:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

SUZUKI Satomi
1:06.40GR

AOKI Reona
1:06.45

SHI Jinglin
1:07.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YU Jingyao
1:07.44
5
KIM Hyejin
1:08.34
6
YEUNG Jamie Zhen Mei
1:08.75
7
BACK Suyeon
1:08.83
8
PHEE Jinq En
1:09.01

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 06:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Butterfly
Final Results

SETO Daiya
1:54.53

HOROMURA Nao
1:55.58

LI Zhuhao
1:55.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Zhou
1:56.75
5
PRAKASH Sajan
1:57.75
6
QUAH Zheng Wen
1:57.95
7
WANG Kuanhung
1:58.63
8
PARK Junghun
1:58.67

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 07:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Japan
IKEE Rikako
SAKAI Natsumi
AOKI Reona
IGARASHI Chihiro

3:36.52GR

China
ZHU Menghui
WU Yue
WU Qingfeng
YANG Junxuan

3:36.78

Hong Kong
CHENG Camille Lily Mei
AU Hoi Shun Stephanie
TAM Hoi Lam
SZE Hang Yu

3:41.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAN Nur Marina Shi Min Alif
GAN Ching Hwee
HO Ru En Roanne
CHUE Christie May Mun Ee
3:44.21
5
SATHIANCHOKWISAN Manita
SAPIANCHAI Kornkarnjana
SRISA ARD Jenjira
JUNKRAJANG Natthanan
3:45.93
6
KO Miso
KIM Minju
CHOI Jungmin
PARK Yerin
3:48.76
7
KRISDEWANTI Sagita Putri
DEWI Ressa Kania
DEWI Adinda Larasti
HAPSARI Patricia Yosita
3:51.32
8
TAN Chi Yan
VONG Erica Man Wai
LEI On Kei
LONG Chi Wai
3:57.65

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 07:05
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's Individual Poomsae
Final Results

KANG Minsung
-

BAKHTIYAR Koorosh
-

CHEN Ching
-

SUVITTAYARAK Pongporn
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HU Mingda
-
5
ABDURRAHMAN WAHYU Muhammad
-
5
CHEW Wei Yan
-
5
REYES Rodolfo Jr
-
9
SOVANNAT Phal
-
9
CHOY Cheuk Yin
-
9
MANASPAYEV Ruslan
-
9
PANYASITH Soukthavy
-
9
SHINE Sun
-
9
SHRESTHA Kamal
-
9
MOGHIS Wahid Khalil
-
9
NGUYEN THIEN Phung
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 07:10
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's Individual Poomsae
Final Results

ROSMANIAR Defia
-

SALAHSHOURI Marjan
-

YAP Khim Wen
-

YUN Jihye
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
JI Yuhan
-
5
LIAO Wenhsuan
-
5
UMEHARA Mana
-
5
CHAU Tuyet van
-
9
RACHANA Sim
-
9
WONG Ka Yiu
-
9
PHILAVONG Kidavone
-
9
CHIM Cho Kuan
-
9
GURUNG Parbati
-
9
NINOBLA Jocel Lyn
-
9
AKBAR Huda
-
9
PHAISANKIATTIKUN Phenkanya
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 07:20
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's Team Poomsae
Final Results

South Korea
HAN Yeonghun
KANG Wanjin
KIM Seonho

-

China
DENG Tingfeng
HU Mingda
ZHU Yuxiang

-

Philippines
DOMINGUEZ Jeordan
MELLA Dustin Jacob
REYES Rodolfo Jr

-

Vietnam
LE Thanh Trung
NGUYEN THIEN Phung
TRAN TIEN Khoa

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHANG Weichieh
CHEN Pokai
MA Yunzhong
-
5
DARWIN Abdul Rahman
HAIDIR Maulana
SYAIFUL ANWAR Akhmad
-
5
BAKHTIYAR Koorosh
MEHRABAN Amirreza
SOHRABI Ali
-
5
KHAMWONGSA Nay
KWANBOON Chaiyasit
SUVITTAYARAK Pongporn
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 07:30
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's Team Poomsae
Final Results

Thailand
CHOMCHUEN Kotchawan
PHAISANKIATTIKUN Phenkanya
SIRISAHAKIT Ornawee

-

South Korea
CHOI Dongah
GWAK Yeowon
PARK Jaeeun

-

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Hsiangting
CHEN Yihsuan
LIN Kanyu

-

Philippines
BABANTO Rinna
CRISOSTOMO Juvenile Faye
OLIVA Janna Dominique

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GUNAWAN PUTRI Rachmania
HABIBA Mutiara
RUHIL Ruhil
-
5
CHIM Cho Kuan
WONG Chi Cheng
WONG Lei Lei
-
5
GURUNG Nita
GURUNG Parbati
LIMBU MADEN Sina
-
5
CHAU Tuyet van
NGO THI Thuy Dung
NGUYEN THI le Kim
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 07:35
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -57kg
Final Results

ERDENEBAT Bekhbayar
-

KANG Kum Song
-

ATRINAGHARCHI Reza
-

TAKAHASHI Yuki
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LIU Minghu
-
5
KIM Sunggwon
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 07:40
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -65kg
Final Results

BAJRANG Bajrang
-

TAKATANI Daichi
-

OKASSOV Sayatbek
-

KHASANOV Sirojiddin
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
BATCHULUUN Batmagnai
-
5
BORJAKOV Batyr
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 07:40
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -74kg
Final Results

ABDURAKHMONOV Bekzod
-

KAISANOV Daniyar
-

FUJINAMI Yuhi
-

GONG Byungmin
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HOSSEINKHANI Mostafa
-
5
IBRAHIM Abdullrahman
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 07:45
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -86kg
Final Results

YAZDANICHARATI Hassan
-

ABOUNADER Domenic Michael
-

DAVLUMBAYEV Adilet
-

ORGODOL Uitumen
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KUMAR Pawan
-
5
GAMIDGADZHIEV Aligadzhi
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 07:45
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -97kg
Final Results

KARIMIMACHIANI Alireza
-

MUSAEV Magomed
-

KIM Jaegang
-

IBRAGIMOV Magomed
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
AHMADI Noor Ahmad
-
5
YAMAGUCHI Takeshi
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 08:00
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Changquan
Final Results

SUN Peiyuan
9.75

MARVELO Edgar Xavier
9.72

TSAI Tsemin
9.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SONG Chi Kuan
9.68
5
NAMDEO Anjul
9.66
6
YONG Yi Xiang
9.65
7
SAKAMOTO Ren
9.64
8
YEAP Wai Kin
9.63
9
WONG Weng Son
9.59
10
MAYANGLAMBAM Suraj Singh
9.51
11
URAZOV Arstan
9.36
12
LEE Ha Sung
9.31
13
KYAW Htet Han
8.94
14
SINJALI Bijay
8.25
15
OMARI Golab Shah
8.09
16
ALRAHOMI Saddam Hussein
7.99
17
REHMAN Muhammad Abdul
6.70
TRAN Xuan Hiep
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 18:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Individual All-Around
Final Results

LIN Chaopan
86.750

NONOMURA Shogo
85.950

XIAO Ruoteng
85.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TANIGAWA Kakeru
84.850
5
LEE Chih Kai
81.900
6
KIM Hansol
81.850
7
YULO Carlos Edriel
80.750
8
LE Thanh Tung
79.700
9
LEE Junho
79.650
10
MUSSAYEV Akim
79.300
11
KHOSRONEZHAD Mohammadreza
77.550
12
YU Chao Wei
76.900
13
ABDURAKHIMOV Rasuljon
76.600
14
LOO Phay Xing
76.550
15
AZIMOV Abdulla
76.400
16
SINGH Yogeshwar
75.950
17
AZIZOV Ilyas
75.000
18
AKBAR Agung
74.850
19
KUMAR Ashish
74.550
20
MADANI Saman
74.350
21
RI Yong Min
73.950
22
TIMBANG Jan Gwynn
71.500
23
JAAFAR Azroy Amierol
69.750
24
ALTANSUKH Enkhtulga
68.500

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 18:40
| Show all posts
Cycling - Mountain Bike

Women's Downhill
Final Results

PRASTIKA Tiara Andini
2:33.056

DEEKABALLES Vipavee
+9.598

PORWANINGSIH Nining
+9.608

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHATKAMNOED Siraphatson
+11.692
5
CHOU Peini
+13.460
6
BELGIRA Lea Denise
+22.693
7
QUANG THI Soan
+26.587
8
MARQUES Cabral
+1:50.761

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 18:40
| Show all posts
Cycling - Mountain Bike

Men's Downhill
Final Results

MUKHIB Khoiful
2:16.687

CHIANG Shengshan
+1.497

SUKCHANYA Suebsakun
+1.762

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUKCHANYA Chinnapat
+3.717
5
ZANJANIAN Hossein
+4.936
6
FARR John Derick
+7.860
7
MAGAR Rajesh
+11.851
8
LI Matias
+40.485
SEJATI Popo Ariyo
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 18:50
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Team Dressage
Final Results

Japan
KUROKI Akane
SADO Kazuki
TAKAHASHI Masanao
TERUI Shunsuke

69.499

South Korea
KIM Chunpil
KIM Hyeok
KIM Kyunsub
NAM Dongheon

68.440

Thailand
BANNAGIJSOPHON Apisada
CHAVATANONT Arinadtha
THONGPAKDI Pakjira
YOTVIRIYAPANIT Chalermcharn

66.715

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GADING Larasati Ir Gading
PRAMESWARI Dara Ninggar
SETIOWATI Njoto Dewi Kunti
ZAX Nadya Allegra
66.606
5
CHANG Yuchieh
CHIU Yuchi
HANG Nicole Nia
LIN Chichun
64.009

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 18:55
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Individual Foil
Final Results

JEON Hee Sook
-

FU Yiting
-

LIU Yan Wai
-

AZUMA Sera
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
WONG Jie Xin Maxine
-
6
MIYAWAKI Karin
-
7
CHENG Hsin
-
8
HUO Xingxin
-
9
BERTHIER Amita Marie Nicolette
-
10
SHAITO Mona
-
11
DO THI Anh
-
12
YANG Chinman
-
13
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle
-
14
NAM Hyunhee
-
15
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
-
16
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 19:00
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Individual Sabre
Final Results

GU Bongil
-

OH Sanguk
-

LOW Ho Tin
-

ESMAEILZADEH Seyed Ali
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
WANG Shi
-
6
TOKUNAN Kenta
-
7
VU THANH An
-
8
ABEDINI SHORMASTI Mojtaba
-
9
XU Yingming
-
10
SETIAWAN Indra Agus
-
11
NGUYEN XUAN Loi
-
12
KITSIRIBOON Soravit
-
13
MOKRETSOV Ilya
-
14
YOSHIDA Kento
-
15
LAM Hin Chung
-
16
KARIM Nurzhan
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 19:05
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

YANG Haoran
249.1GR

KUMAR Deepak
247.7

LU Shaochuan
226.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUMAR Ravi
205.2
5
SONG Soojoo
184.4
6
HUI Zicheng
163.0
7
NEKOUNAM Amirmohammad
141.4
8
SKOROVAROV Vadim
119.9

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 19:10
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

ZHAO Ruozhu
250.9GR

JUNG Eunhea
248.6

GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya
227.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SADEGHIAN Armina
206.3
5
CHANDELA Apurvi
186.0
6
P VELOSO Martina Lindsay
164.0
7
AHMADI Elaheh
141.8
8
LIN Yingshin
121.2

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 19:15
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's Trap
Final Results

ZHANG Xinqiu
45EAsR

KANG Geeeun
44

BASSIL Ray
34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
27
5
LIU Wanyu
19
6
TOMAR Seema
12

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 19:15
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's Trap
Final Results

YANG Kunpi
48EWR

LAKSHAY Lakshay
43

AHN Daemyeong
30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANDHU Manavjit Singh
26
5
EUM Jiwon
23
6
TOPACIO Hagen Alexander
18

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 19:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 800m Freestyle
Final Results

SUN Yang
7:48.36GR

TAKEDA Shogo
7:53.01

NGUYEN Huy Hoang
7:54.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAMAMOTO Kohei
7:59.60
5
JI Xinjie
7:59.99
6
PRAWIRA Aflah Fadlan
8:03.87
7
CHEUK Ming Ho
8:07.76
8
PAGE Advait
8:09.13
9
LIM Jun Wei Glen
8:11.59
10
HUANG Guoting
8:12.15
11
SIM Welson Wee Sheng
8:12.46
12
CHO Chengchi
8:16.63
13
LAM Chak Hang
8:26.07
14
IBRAHIM Mubal Azzam
10:12.07

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 19:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Butterfly
Final Results

IKEE Rikako
25.55GR

WANG Yichun
26.03

LIN Xintong
26.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARK Yerin
26.53
5
AN Sehyeon
26.67
6
QUAH Ting Wen
26.73
7
HUANG Meichien
26.89
8
CHAN Kin Lok
27.22

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 19:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Backstroke
Final Results

XU Jiayu
24.75

IRIE Ryosuke
24.88

KANG Jiseok
25.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Peng
25.28
5
SUDARTAWA I Gede Siman
25.29
6
QUAH Zheng Wen
25.53
7
LEE Juho
25.59
8
ATAYEV Merdan
25.88

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 19:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

IKEE Rikako
53.27GR

ZHU Menghui
53.56

YANG Junxuan
54.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AOKI Tomomi
54.58
5
CHENG Camille Lily Mei
55.39
6
KO Miso
56.07
7
ALKHALDI Jasmine
56.29
8
SAPIANCHAI Kornkarnjana
56.85

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

WANG Shun
1:56.52

HAGINO Kosuke
1:56.75

QIN Haiyang
1:57.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SETO Daiya
1:57.13
5
TO Kenneth King Him
2:01.76
6
SIDIQ Triady Fauzi
2:02.09
7
WANG Hsinghao
2:02.68
8
PANG Sheng Jun
2:03.08

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Breaststroke
Final Results

WATANABE Kanako
2:23.05

YU Jingyao
2:23.31

AOKI Reona
2:23.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHANG Xinyu
2:26.24
5
BACK Suyeon
2:28.48
6
YEUNG Jamie Zhen Mei
2:29.81
7
LIN Peiwun
2:33.39
8
YEO Samantha Louisa Ginn
2:33.75

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2018 19:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Japan
EHARA Naito
SAKATA Reo
HAGINO Kosuke
MATSUMOTO Katsuhiro

7:05.17GR

China
JI Xinjie
SHANG Keyuan
WANG Shun
SUN Yang

7:05.45

Singapore
QUAH Zheng Wen
SCHOOLING Joseph Isaac
YEO Kai Quan
TAN Eu Jin Jonathan

7:14.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YANG Jaehoon
JANG Donghyeok
KIM Minsuk
LEE Hojoon
7:15.26
5
WANG Yulian
HUANG Yenhsin
WANG Hsinghao
AN Tingyao
7:24.48
6
HOANG Quy Phuoc
NGO Dinh Chuyen
NGUYEN Huu Kim Son
NGUYEN Huy Hoang
7:32.02
7
NATARAJ Srihari
SANGVEKAR Saurabh
MANI Avinash
ROY Neel
7:37.07
CHEUK Ming Ho
LIAO Xian Hao Jonathan
CHAN Chun Hei
CHEUNG Kin Tat Kent
DSQ

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 20:56 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list