Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 796|Reply: 14

Sailing ISAF World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
8489
Threads
471
Post time: 29-7-2018 15:28
| Show all posts |Read mode
Sailing ISAF World Championships 2018

Aarhus (DEN) - 2 August 2018 - 12 August 2018




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, August 2nd
12:00 Men's 470 Day 1
12:00 Men's Finn Day 1
14:30 Women's 470 Day 1


Friday, August 3rd
12:00 Men's 470 Day 2
12:00 Men's Laser Day 1
12:00 Women's 470 Day 2
12:00 Women's Laser Radial Day 1
14:30 Men's Finn Day 2


Saturday, August 4th
12:00 Men's 470 Day 3
12:00 Men's 49er Day 1
12:00 Men's Finn Day 3
12:00 Men's Laser Day 2
12:00 Women's Laser Radial Day 2
12:00 Women's 49er FX Day 1
14:30 Women's 470 Day 3


Sunday, August 5th
12:00 Men's 49er Day 2
12:00 Men's Laser Day 3
12:00 Men's RS:X Day 1
12:00 Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling Day 1
12:00 Women's Laser Radial Day 3
12:00 Women's 49er FX Day 2
14:30 Men's Kiteboard Day 1
14:30 Women's RS:X Day 1
15:30 Women's Kiteboard Day 1


Monday, August 6th
12:00 Men's 470 Day 4
12:00 Men's 49er Day 3
12:00 Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling Day 2
12:00 Women's Kiteboard Day 2
12:00 Women's RS:X Day 2
13:00 Men's Kiteboard Day 2
13:30 Men's RS:X Day 2
14:30 Men's Finn Day 4
14:30 Women's 470 Day 4
14:30 Women's 49er FX Day 3


Tuesday, August 7th
12:00 Men's Finn Day 5
12:00 Men's Laser Day 4
12:00 Men's RS:X Day 3
12:00 Women's 470 Day 5
14:30 Men's 470 Day 5
14:30 Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling Day 3
14:30 Women's Laser Radial Day 4
14:30 Women's RS:X Day 3


Wednesday, August 8th
12:00 Men's Laser Day 5
12:00 Women's 49er FX Day 4
12:10 Women's Laser Radial Day 5
14:30 Men's 49er Day 4
14:30 Men's Kiteboard Day 3
15:30 Women's Kiteboard Day 3


Thursday, August 9th
12:00 Men's 49er Day 5
12:00 Men's RS:X Day 4
12:00 Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling Day 4
12:00 Women's 49er FX Day 5
12:00 Women's Kiteboard Day 4
12:10 Women's RS:X Day 4
13:00 Men's Kiteboard Day 4
14:02 Men's Finn Medal Race
14:42 Men's 470 Medal Race
15:22 Women's 470 Medal Race


Friday, August 10th
12:00 Men's RS:X Day 5
12:00 Women's RS:X Day 5
14:02 Men's Laser Medal Race
14:42 Women's Laser Radial Medal Race
15:10 Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling Day 5


Saturday, August 11th
14:07 Men's 49er Medal Race
14:42 Women's 49er FX Medal Race
15:20 Men's Kiteboard Medal Race
15:40 Women's Kiteboard Medal Race


Sunday, August 12th
14:07 Men's RS:X Medal Race
14:47 Women's RS:X Medal Race
15:27 Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling Medal Race



Road to the Summer Olympic Games 2020


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Nations (maximum 1 Athlete per Nation) in Men's RS:X will qualify 1 Quota Place for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's RS:X.

Quota Places already assigned for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's RS:X

  • Japan


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th, 13th and 14th Nations (maximum 1 Athlete per Nation) in Men's Laser will qualify 1 Quota Place for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Laser.

Quota Places already assigned for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Laser

  • Japan


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nations (maximum 1 Athlete per Nation) in Men's Finn will qualify 1 Quota Place for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Finn.

Quota Places already assigned for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Finn

  • Japan


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nations (maximum 1 Team per Nation) in Men's 470 will qualify 1 Quota Place for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 470.

Quota Places already assigned for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 470

  • Japan


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nations (maximum 1 Team per Nation) in Men's 49er will qualify 1 Quota Place for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 49er.

Quota Places already assigned for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 49er

  • Japan


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th, 10th and 11th Nations (maximum 1 Athlete per Nation) in Women's RS:X will qualify 1 Quota Place for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's RS:X.

Quota Places already assigned for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's RS:X

  • Japan


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th, 13th, 14th, 15th, 16th, 17th and 18th Nations (maximum 1 Athlete per Nation) in Women's Laser Radial will qualify 1 Quota Place for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Laser Radial.

Quota Places already assigned for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Laser Radial

  • Japan


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nations (maximum 1 Team per Nation) in Women's 470 will qualify 1 Quota Place for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 470.

Quota Places already assigned for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 470

  • Japan


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nations (maximum 1 Team per Nation) in Women's 49er FX will qualify 1 Quota Place for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 49er FX.

Quota Places already assigned for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 49er FX

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nations (maximum 1 Team per Nation) in Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling will qualify 1 Quota Place for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling.

Quota Places already assigned for Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling

  • Japan
Posts
8489
Threads
471
 Author| Post time: 29-7-2018 15:28
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
3
2
1
6
2
France
2
2
3
7
3
Japan
1
1
0
2
4
Belgium
1
0
0
1
4
Croatia
1
0
0
1
4
Cyprus
1
0
0
1
4
Hungary
1
0
0
1
4
Italy
1
0
0
1
4
United States
1
0
0
1
10
Australia
0
2
0
2
11
Great Britain
0
1
2
3
12
Spain
0
1
1
2
13
Austria
0
1
0
1
13
Russia
0
1
0
1
13
Sweden
0
1
0
1
16
Germany
0
0
2
2
17
Argentina
0
0
1
1
17
China
0
0
1
1
17
Denmark
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
12
36


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
3
2
1
6
2
France
1
2
1
4
3
Japan
1
1
0
2
4
Belgium
1
0
0
1
4
Croatia
1
0
0
1
4
Cyprus
1
0
0
1
4
Hungary
1
0
0
1
4
Italy
1
0
0
1
9
Australia
0
2
0
2
10
Spain
0
1
1
2
11
Austria
0
1
0
1
11
Sweden
0
1
0
1
13
Germany
0
0
2
2
13
Great Britain
0
0
2
2
15
Argentina
0
0
1
1
15
China
0
0
1
1
15
Denmark
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
10
10
10
30

Posts
8489
Threads
471
 Author| Post time: 12-8-2018 16:29
| Show all posts
Men's Finn
Final Results

Zsombor BERECZ
70.0M

Max SALMINEN
74.0M

Pieter-Jan POSTMA
76.0M

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Josh JUNIOR
76.0M
5
Tom RAMSHAW
83.0M
6
Nicholas HEINER
85.0M
7
Facundo OLEZZA
87.0M
8
Edward WRIGHT
89.0M
9
Alican KAYNAR
96.0M
10
Andy MALONEY
102.0M
11
Josip OLUJIC
89.0G
12
Caleb PAINE
90.0G
13
Anders PEDERSEN
101.0G
14
Jonathan LOBERT
104.0G
15
Phillip KASUESKE
106.0G
16
Jake LILLEY
108.0G
17
Nenad BUGARIN
109.0G
18
Jorge ZARIF
116.0G
19
Milan VUJASINOVIC
122.0G
20
Ben CORNISH
124.0G
21
Piotr KULA
125.0G
22
Ioannis MITAKIS
127.0G
23
Tapio NIRKKO
133.0G
24
Henry WETHERELL
137.0G
25
Johannes PETTERSSON
150.0G
26
Ondrej TEPLY
152.0G
27
Alex MUSCAT
153.0G
28
Oliver TWEDDELL
154.0G
29
Egor TERPIGOREV
154.0G
30
Joan CARDONA MENDEZ
157.0G
31
Luke MULLER
158.0G
32
Alessio SPADONI
159.0G
33
Pablo GUITIAN SARRIA
161.0G
34
Tom SLINGSBY
167.0G
35
Andre HOJEN CRISTIANSEN
173.0G
36
Hector SIMPSON
174.0G
37
Deniss KARPAK
174.0G
38
Vladimir KRUTSKIKH
183.0G
39
Mikolaj LAHN
190.0G
40
Simon GORGELS
192.0G
41
Guillaume BOISARD
196.0G
42
Max KOHLHOFF
199.0G
43
Victor GOROSTEGUI
200.5G
44
Oskari MUHONEN
210.0G
45
Can AKDURAK
230.0G
46
Fabian PIC
114.0S
47
Fionn LYDEN
116.0S
48
Jock CALVERT
127.0S
49
Oisin MCCLELLAND
143.0S
50
Andriy GUSENKO
153.0S
51
Arkadiy KISTANOV
154.0S
52
Lewis BRAKE
159.0S
53
Valerian LEBRUN
169.0S
54
Kyle MARTIN
173.0S
55
Antoine DEVINEAU
178.0S
56
David SHILTON
181.0S
57
Mikael HYRYLÄINEN
183.0S
58
Lukasz LESINSKI
191.0S
59
Callum DIXON
191.0S
60
Liam OREL
196.0S
61
Cameron TWEEDLE
198.0S
62
Rockal EVANS
203.0S
63
Laurent HAY
205.0S
64
Panagiotis IORDANOU
208.0S
65
Jan OREL
212.0S
66
Lachlan GILHAM
219.0S
67
James DAGGE
222.0S
68
Yuki NISHIO
223.0S
69
Michael MAIER
224.0S
70
Antonio PONCELL
226.0S
71
Lars HAVERLAND
235.0S
72
Taavi Valter TAVETER
240.5S
73
Markus BETTUM
246.0S
74
Ahmad AHMADI
253.0S
75
Elemer HAIDEKKER
255.0S
76
Andres LAGE
264.0S
77
Waltteri MOISIO
266.0S
78
Luis Mario SUAREZ MANSO
267.0S
79
Misha YATSUN
268.0S
80
Gordon STEVENS
268.0S
81
Andrzej ROMANOWSKI
284.0S
82
Moritz SPITZAUER
294.0S
83
Hajime KOKUMAI
307.0S
84
Tihomir ZAKIC
311.0S
85
Anastas PETROV
313.0S
86
Nils THEUNINCK
323.0S
87
Constantin HATZILAMBROS
329.0S
88
Michal HRIVNÁK
329.0S
89
Thomas GAUTSCHI
331.0S
90
Yuji FUJIMURA
335.0S

Posts
8489
Threads
471
 Author| Post time: 12-8-2018 16:38
| Show all posts
Men's 470
Final Results

France
Kevin PEPONNET
Jeremie MION

56.0M

Japan
Tetsuya ISOZAKI
Akira TAKAYANAGI

60.0M

Spain
Jordi XAMMAR HERNANDEZ
Nicolás RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA-PAZ

62.0M

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anton DAHLBERG
Fredrik BERGSTRÖM
64.0M
5
Mathew BELCHER
William RYAN
65.0M
6
Keiju OKADA
Jumpei HOKAZONO
77.0M
7
Stuart MCNAY
David HUGHES
86.0M
8
Carl-Fredrik FOCK
Marcus DACKHAMMAR
89.0M
9
Giacomo FERRARI
Giulio CALABRÒ
91.0M
10
Kazuto DOI
Naoya KIMURA
91.0M
11
Luke PATIENCE
Chris GRUBE
90.0G
12
Paul SNOW-HANSEN
Daniel WILLCOX
94.0G
13
Mohamad Faizal NORIZAN
Ahmad Syukri ABDUL AZIZ
96.0G
14
Vasilis PAPOUTSOGLOU
Ioannis ORFANOS
97.0G
15
Chris CHARLWOOD
Joshua DAWSON
109.0G
16
Balázs GYAPJAS
Zsombor GYAPJAS
112.0G
17
David BARGEHR
Lukas MÄHR
112.0G
18
Martin WRIGLEY
James TAYLOR
114.0G
19
Malte WINKEL
Matti CIPRA
115.0G
20
Kilian WAGEN
Gregoire SIEGWART
116.0G
21
Panagiotis MANTIS
Pavlos KAGIALIS
116.0G
22
Sho KAMINOKI
Taisei HIKIDA
119.0G
23
Hippolyte MACHETTI
Sidoine DANTES
120.0G
24
Matteo CAPURRO
Matteo PUPPO
131.0G
25
Zangjun XU
Chao WANG
135.0G
26
Naoki ICHINO
Takashi HASEGAWA
135.0G
27
Pavel SOZYKIN
Denis GRIBANOV
136.0G
28
Daichi TAKAYAMA
Kimihiko IMAMURA
148.0G
29
Kosuke DEMICHI
Taiga NAKAGAWA
148.0G
30
Maor ABU
Yoav ROOZ
154.0G
31
Nitai HASSON
Tal HARARI
162.0G
32
Hao LAN
Bo ZHOU
163.0G
33
Thomas PONTHIEU
Michal ELIOTT
98.0S
34
Geison DZIOUBANOV
Gustavo THIESEN
105.0S
35
Daniel GÖTTLICH
Linus KLASEN
108.0S
36
Diogo COSTA
Pedro COSTA
110.0S
37
Nikolaus KAMPELMÜHLER
Thomas CZAJKA
113.0S
38
Jose Manuel RUIZ SANCHEZ
Gabriel UTRERA THOMPSON
114.0S
39
Henrique HADDAD
Felipe BRITO
120.0S
40
Fernando GWOZDZ
Tomas DIETRICH
121.0S
41
Chang Ju KIM
Ji-Hoon KIM
121.0S
42
Sosaku KOIZUMI
Tomoya NODA
122.0S
43
Yves MERMOD
Cyril SCHÜPBACH
123.0S
44
Simon DIESCH
Philipp AUTENRIETH
127.0S
45
Deniz CINAR
Ates CINAR
127.0S
46
Wiley ROGERS
Jack PARKIN
130.0S
47
Maciej SAPIEJKA
Dominik JANOWCZYK
135.0S
48
Jasper WAGNER
Julian AUTENRIETH
139.0S
49
Ryutaro KAWAI
Taro NAKAZAWA
139.0S
50
Pavlo MATSUYEV
Borys SHVETS
155.0S
51
Dongwoon JEONG
Sungjun MOON
156.0S
52
Jules DUCELIER
Clement MICHEL
163.0S
53
David BIEDERMANN
Jann SCHUEPBACH
165.0S
54
Onan BARREIROS
Juan CURBELO CABRERA
170.0S
55
Niklas LINDGREN
Matias AUTIO
171.0S
56
Yannis SAJE
Lukas HABERL
174.0S
57
Cas VAN DONGEN
Robin BECKER
194.0S
58
Marco D'ARCANGELO
Luca D'ARCANGELO
199.0S
59
Arran HOLMAN
Marcus TRESSLER
204.0S
60
Axel RAHM
André OLSSON
206.0S
61
Ben WHALEY
Ryan ORR
210.0S
62
Matias MONTINHO
Paixao AFONSO
212.0S
63
Botond LITKEY
Levente RÁCZ
238.0S
64
Travis CARLISLE
Dale FOSTER
262.0S

Posts
8489
Threads
471
 Author| Post time: 12-8-2018 17:09
| Show all posts
Women's 470
Final Results

Japan
Ai KONDO YOSHIDA
Miho YOSHIOKA

33.0M

Spain
Silvia MAS DEPARES
Patricia CANTERO REINA

39.0M

Great Britain
Hannah MILLS
Eilidh MCINTYRE

41.0M

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Camille LECOINTRE
Aloise RETORNAZ
42.0M
5
Bàrbara CORNUDELLA RAVETLLAT
Sara LÓPEZ RAVETLLAT
67.0M
6
Mengxi WEI
Haiyan GAO
69.0M
7
Benedetta DI SALLE
Alessandra DUBBINI
72.0M
8
Amy SEABRIGHT
Anna CARPENTER
88.0M
9
Maria BOZI
Rafailina KLONARIDOU
93.0M
10
Tina MRAK
Veronika MACAROL
98.0M
11
Gil COHEN
Noa LASRY
83.0
12
Afrodite KYRANAKOU
Anneloes VAN VEEN
85.0
13
Fabienne OSTER
Anastasiya WINKEL
86.0
14
Fernanda OLIVEIRA
Ana Luiza BARBACHAN
88.0
15
Nadine BOEHM
Ann-Christin GOLIAß
93.0
16
Elena BERTA
Bianca CARUSO
96.0
17
Linda FAHRNI
Maja SIEGENTHALER
99.0
18
Agnieszka SKRZYPULEC
Jolanta OGAR
103.0
19
Mano UDAGAWA
Ayano KUDO
104.0
20
Frederike LOEWE
Anna MARKFORT
105.0
21
Noya BAR-AM
Nina AMIR
108.0
22
Jess LAVERY
Flora STEWART
108.0
23
Paola AMAR
Marine RIOU
110.0
24
Jinxiu SHI
Yani XU
113.0
25
Nia JERWOOD
Monique DE VRIES
119.0
26
Luise WANSER
Helena WANSER
124.0
27
Ilaria PATERNOSTER
Sveva CARRARO
134.0
28
Nuraisyah JAMIL
Norashikin MOHD SAYED
135.0
29
Sofia TORO
Angela PUMARIEGA
145.0
30
Misaki TANAKA
Tsugumi NODA
151.0
31
Alisa KIRILYUK
Anzhelika CHERNIAKHOVSKAIA
164.0
32
Beste KAYNAKCı
Simay ASLAN
164.0
33
Marina LEFORT
Lara GRANIER
167.0
34
Olivia BERGSTRÖM
Lovisa KARLSSON
168.0
35
Courtney REYNOLDS-SMITH
Brianna REYNOLDS-SMITH
174.0
36
Theresa LOEFFLER
Lena STUECKL
183.0
37
Nikole BARNES
Lara DALLMAN-WEISS
185.0
38
Atlantic BRUGMAN
Nora BRUGMAN
195.0
39
Jennifer PORET
Camille HAUTEFAYE
196.5
40
Yuki HAYASHI
Chika NISHIDAI
203.0
41
Nadja HORWITZ
Trinidad GONZALEZ
205.0
42
Mafalda PIRES DE LIMA
Mariana LOBATO
211.0
43
Dana TAVENER
Katherine SHANNON
213.0
44
Constanze STOLZ
Anna REINSBERG
232.0
45
Johana NAPRAVNIKOVA KORANOVA
Lenka MRZILKOVA
237.0
46
Kateryna GUMENKO
Anhelina KOSHOVA
238.0
47
Shelley WHITE
Emma BAILLIE
261.0

Posts
8489
Threads
471
 Author| Post time: 12-8-2018 17:22
| Show all posts
Men's Laser
Final Results

Pavlos KONTIDES
59.0M

Matthew WEARN
61.0M

Philipp BUHL
70.0M

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sam MEECH
79.0M
5
Elliot HANSON
80.0M
6
Hermann TOMASGAARD
83.0M
7
Tom BURTON
85.0M
8
Nick THOMPSON
102.0M
9
Jean Baptiste BERNAZ
106.0M
10
Michael BECKETT
108.0M
11
Charlie BUCKINGHAM
103.0G
12
Kaarle TAPPER
106.0G
13
Finnian ALEXANDER
118.0G
14
Thomas SAUNDERS
120.0G
15
Luke ELLIOTT
121.0G
16
Mitchell KENNEDY
125.0G
17
Karl-Martin RAMMO
129.0G
18
Lorenzo Brando CHIAVARINI
130.0G
19
J. P. HERRLEIN SOUTO DE OLIVEIR.
131.0G
20
Tonci STIPANOVIC
134.0G
21
Stefano PESCHIERA
136.0G
22
Jeemin HA
137.0G
23
Joaquín BLANCO
137.0G
24
Julio ALSOGARAY
138.0G
25
Sergey KOMISSAROV
142.0G
26
Christopher BARNARD
146.0G
27
Filip JURIŠIĆ
149.0G
28
Andrew MCKENZIE
153.0G
29
Wannes VAN LAER
155.0G
30
Bruno FONTES
157.0G
31
Finn LYNCH
159.0G
32
George GAUTREY
159.0G
33
Theodor BAUER
160.0G
34
Juan Ignacio MAEGLI AGUERO
167.0G
35
Nik Aaron NIK AARON WILLIM
169.0G
36
Giovanni COCCOLUTO
170.0G
37
Jesper STALHEIM
178.0G
38
Tadeusz KUBIAK
180.0G
39
Benjamin VADNAI
183.0G
40
Jack WETHERELL
184.0G
41
Robert DAVIS
186.0G
42
Eliot MERCERON
187.0G
43
Francisco GUARAGNA RIGONAT
189.0G
44
Maxime MAZARD
190.0G
45
Gianmarco PLANCHESTAINER
193.0G
46
Yuri HUMMEL
193.0G
47
Milivoj DUKIC
197.0G
48
William DE SMET
199.0G
49
Marco GALLO
206.0G
50
Maxim NIKOLAEV
212.0G
51
Juan Pablo BISIO
234.0G
52
Zan Luka ZELKO
237.0G
53
Joel RODRIGUEZ
244.0G
54
Adonis BOUGIOURIS
248.0G
55
Matias DYCK
260.0G
56
Enrique Jose ARATHOON PACAS
139.0S
57
Jonatan VADNAI
152.0S
58
Tomas PELLEJERO
157.0S
59
Marco BENINI
163.0S
60
Viktor TEPLY
169.0S
61
Khairulnizam MOHD AFENDY
172.0S
62
Etienne LE PEN
177.0S
63
Niels BROEKHUIZEN
180.0S
64
Alp Rona RODOPMAN
183.0S
65
Carlos ROSELLO
194.0S
66
Filip CISZKIEWICZ
196.0S
67
Jack COOKSON
196.0S
68
Eduardo MARQUES
199.0S
69
Daniil KRUTSKIKH
199.0S
70
Emil BENGTSON
202.0S
71
Hugh MACRAE
204.0S
72
Henry MARSHALL
206.0S
73
Kazumasa SEGAWA
217.0S
74
Kenji NANRI
217.0S
75
Fillah KARIM
218.0S
76
Dawid KANIA
220.0S
77
Christian GULDBERG ROST
223.0S
78
Agustin VIDAL INCATASCIATO
223.0S
79
Ryan LO
224.0S
80
Dimitris PAPADIMITRIOU
226.0S
81
Jakub RODZIEWICZ
227.0S
82
Daniel WHITELEY
227.0S
83
Albin GIPPERTH
230.0S
84
Berkay ABAY
231.0S
85
Ignacio RODRIGUEZ
236.0S
86
Marek ZALESKI
236.0S
87
Malcolm LAMPHERE
236.0S
88
Alexandre BOITE
237.0S
89
Zeno GREGORIN
240.0S
90
Sagie GLANTZ
243.0S
91
Abdulla JANAHI
244.0S
92
Jianan WU
247.0S
93
Loïc QUEYROUX
250.0S
94
Liam GLYNN
260.0S
95
Andrew LEWIS
261.0S
96
Kirill EVFIMYEVSKIY
267.0S
97
Gabriel SANZ AGERO
268.0S
98
Fredrik WESTMAN
271.0S
99
Georgii PACHES
274.0S
100
Ford MCCANN
279.0S
101
Wilhelm KARK
280.0S
102
Pavel BABYCH
285.0S
103
Paul DIDHAM
288.0S
104
Santiago SAMPAIO
296.0S
105
Matthew KEMPKERS
296.0S
106
Patrick SHANAHAN
297.0S
107
Andrey QUINTERO
301.0S
108
Luke RUITENBERG
304.0S
109
Clemente SEGUEL
324.0S
110
Omer GOLANI
367.0S
111
Yulong QIU
198.0B
112
Francisco RENNA
205.0B
113
Noah COLLINSON
220.0B
114
Mustafa ÇAKIR
229.0B
115
Yanic GENTRY
233.0B
116
Karolis JANULIONIS
235.0B
117
Dan SELF
239.0B
118
Dmitry TRETYAKOV
239.0B
119
Jakub HALOUZKA
249.0B
120
Món CAÑELLAS SALAS
251.0B
121
Richard MAHER
259.0B
122
Sierk Jan TER HAAR
259.0B
123
Maor BEN HROSH
260.0B
124
Stepan NOVOTNY
263.0B
125
Nik PLETIKOS
269.0B
126
Lyuben TENEKEDZHIEV
275.0B
127
Jose GUTIERREZ
275.0B
128
Gerald WILLIAMS
282.0B
129
Eric MALACH
282.0B
130
Jeremy MOUTOUT
284.0B
131
Marshall McCANN
288.0B
132
Malik HOOD
291.0B
133
Tomás PIRES DE LIMA
292.0B
134
Aleksi TAPPER
293.0B
135
Valeriy KUDRYASHOV
296.0B
136
Nicolas ROLAZ
298.0B
137
Luc CHEVRIER
299.0B
138
Nooa Henrik LAUKKANEN
299.0B
139
Martis PAJARSKAS
300.0B
140
Mehmet Duran DINÇ
311.0B
141
Ao HIGUCHI
312.0B
142
Scott RASMUSSEN
313.0B
143
Giovanni SACCOMANI
313.0B
144
Chusitt PUNJAMALA
320.0B
145
Malcolm Benn SMITH
322.0B
146
Rodney GOVINDEN
331.0B
147
Juan Ignacio PEREZ SOLTERO
355.0B
148
Norman STRUTHERS
356.0B
149
Tarkan BOLAT
358.0B
150
Sigurd TVEIT
359.0B
151
Alec CVINAR
369.0B
152
Ivo TODOROV
373.0B
153
Tijn VAN DER GULIK
376.0B
154
Lucas BUENO
379.0B
155
Arthur BAUDET
385.0B
156
Ricards Toms ZVILNA
392.0B
157
Waleed AL SHARSHANI
402.0B
158
Benjamin PRIKRYL
404.0B
159
Giacomo MUSONE
407.0B
160
Ilija MARKOVIĆ
411.0B
161
Scott GITTENS
423.0B
162
Michal ANDEL
433.0B
163
Kazushi MIYATA
440.0B
164
Patrik MELIŠ
440.0B
165
Alexis GAYET
479.0B

Posts
8489
Threads
471
 Author| Post time: 12-8-2018 17:32
| Show all posts
Women's Laser Radial
Final Results

Emma PLASSCHAERT
66.0M

Marit BOUWMEESTER
75.0M

Anne-Marie RINDOM
85.0M

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Monika MIKKOLA
95.5M
5
Paige RAILEY
98.0M
6
Sarah DOUGLAS
99.0M
7
Alison YOUNG
107.0M
8
Mária ÉRDI
115.0M
9
Maud JAYET
118.0M
10
Nazli DONERTAS
127.0M
11
Erika REINEKE
115.0G
12
Magdalena KWASNA
117.0G
13
Daphne VAN DER VAART
126.0G
14
Tuula TENKANEN
126.0G
15
Maxime JONKER
130.0G
16
Vasileia KARACHALIOU
136.5G
17
Carolina ALBANO
142.0G
18
Josefin OLSSON
142.0G
19
Mathilde DE KERANGAT
144.0G
20
Agata BARWINSKA
150.0G
21
Hannah SNELLGROVE
153.0G
22
Manami DOI
154.0G
23
Line FLEM HØST
155.0G
24
Georgina POVALL
161.0G
25
Dongshuang ZHANG
165.5G
26
Svenja WEGER
166.0G
27
Joyce FLORIDIA
168.0G
28
Martina REINO CACHO
170.0G
29
Silvia ZENNARO
174.0G
30
Veronika KOZELSKA FENCLOVA
179.0G
31
Athanasia FAKIDI
180.0G
32
Marie BOLOU
184.0G
33
Haddon HUGHES
189.0G
34
Marie BARRUE
194.0G
35
Mirthe AKKERMAN
201.0G
36
Pernelle MICHON
204.0G
37
Isabella-Anna BERTOLD
209.0G
38
Valentina BALBI
212.0G
39
Lucía FALASCA
213.0G
40
Susannah PYATT
216.0G
41
Tatiana DROZDOVSKAYA
226.0G
42
Brenda BOWSKILL
228.0G
43
Zoe THOMSON
228.0G
44
Elyse AINSWORTH
231.0G
45
Louise CERVERA
232.0G
46
Viktorija ANDRULYTE
235.0G
47
Pia KUHLMANN
238.0G
48
Anna MUNCH
241.0G
49
Luciana CARDOZO
249.5G
50
Aoife HOPKINS
250.0G
51
Maité CARLIER
253.0G
52
Yumiko TOMBE
273.0G
53
Ecem GÜZEL
274.0G
54
Christina SAKELLARIS
274.0G
55
Nur Shazrin MOHAMAD LATIF
277.0G
56
Olivia CHRISTIE
281.0G
57
Laura Bo VOSS
286.0G
58
Milda EIDUKEVICIUTE
298.0G
59
Fatima REYES
315.0G
60
Ekaterina ZYUZINA
321.0G
61
Mariia KISLUKHINA
200.0S
62
Mara STRANSKY
201.0S
63
Lena HAVERLAND
205.0S
64
Paloma SCHMIDT GUTIÉRREZ
208.0S
65
Rubei YUAN
212.0S
66
Momoko TADA
214.0S
67
Pauline LIEBIG
216.0S
68
Gabriella KIDD
222.0S
69
Maura DEWEY
232.0S
70
Clara GRAVELY
247.0S
71
Sofie SLOTSGAARD
250.0S
72
Carolina JOAO
256.0S
73
Jacinta AINSWORTH
261.0S
74
Dolores MOREIRA FRASCHINI
262.0S
75
Hanne WEAVER
267.0S
76
Andela DE MICHELI VITTURI
271.0S
77
Clementine THOMPSON
278.0S
78
Nethra KUMANAN
280.0S
79
Ana MONCADA SÁNCHEZ
282.0S
80
Isabella MAEGLI AGÜERO
287.0S
81
Sandra LULIC
289.0S
82
Kim PLETIKOS
289.0S
83
Daisy COLLINGRIDGE
289.0S
84
Caroline Sofia ROSMO
291.0S
85
Julia BUESSELBERG
294.0S
86
Aisling KELLER
295.0S
87
Jia KIM
296.0S
88
Coralie VITTECOQ
298.0S
89
Anna BRZOZOWSKA
300.0S
90
Jillian LEE
308.0S
91
Karla SAVAR
318.0S
92
Aina BAUZA ROIG
318.0S
93
Francesca FRAZZA
320.0S
94
Andrea NORDQUIST
322.0S
95
Lin PLETIKOS
325.0S
96
Anna POHLAK
326.0S
97
Kelly-Ann ARRINDELL
327.0S
98
Erica PARTANEN
334.0S
99
Agija ĒLERTE
341.0S
100
Elena OETLING
350.0S
101
Isabella FILIPPO
351.0S
102
Michala NORSELL
351.0S
103
Julie ERHARDSEN
352.0S
104
Martina BEZDEKOVA
355.0S
105
Kelly COLE
364.0S
106
Annabelle RENNIE-YOUNGER
377.0S
107
Stefani MUZAKOVA
389.0S
108
Marilena MAKRI
405.0S
109
Ekaterina MORGUN
413.0S
110
Sofiia LARYCHEVA
423.0S
111
Kirana WARDOJO
429.0S
112
Paige CALDECOAT
432.0S
113
Molly HIGHFIELD
433.0S
114
Mariela NIKOLOVA
444.0S
115
Deisy NHAQUILE
454.0S
116
Ebru BOLAT
455.0S
117
Sanlay CASTRO
463.0S
118
Cheng Ling FENG
469.0S
119
Hulda Lilja HANNESDÓTTIR
509.0S

Posts
8489
Threads
471
 Author| Post time: 12-8-2018 17:47
| Show all posts
Men's 49er
Final Results

Croatia
Sime FANTELA
Mihovil FANTELA

72.0M

France
Mathieu FREI
Noe DELPECH

91.0M

Germany
Tim FISCHER
Fabian GRAF

93.0M

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Erik HEIL
Thomas PLOESSEL
100.0M
5
James PETERS
Fynn STERRITT
102.0M
6
Dylan FLETCHER-SCOTT
Stuart BITHELL
104.0M
7
Logan DUNNING BECK
Oscar GUNN
108.0M
8
Lucas RUAL
Emile AMOROS
109.0M
9
Jorge LIMA
José COSTA
117.0M
10
Sebastien SCHNEITER
Lucien CUJEAN
118.0M
11
Mads Emil Stephensen LÜBECK
Nikolaj HOFFMANN BUHL
105.0G
12
Justus SCHMIDT
Max BOEHME
108.0G
13
Fritiof HEDSTRÖM
Otto HAMEL
110.0G
14
William PHILLIPS
Iain JENSEN
110.0G
15
Uberto CRIVELLI VISCONTI
Gianmarco TOGNI
111.0G
16
David GILMOUR
Joel TURNER
115.0G
17
Isaac MCHARDIE
William MCKENZIE
119.0G
18
Josh POREBSKI
Trent RIPPEY
119.0G
19
Jonas WARRER
Jakob PRECHT JENSEN
123.0G
20
Kévin FISCHER
Yann JAUVIN
128.0G
21
Diego BOTÍN LE CHEVER
Iago LÓPEZ MARRA
129.0G
22
Lukasz PRZYBYTEK
Pawel KOLODZINSKI
134.0G
23
Dominik BUKSAK
Szymon WIERZBICKI
141.0G
24
Hannes WESTBERG
Albin BOMAN
143.0G
25
Carlos ROBLES LORENTE
Marco SOFFIATTI GRAEL
155.0G
26
Leo TAKAHASHI
Ibuki KOIZUMI
156.0G
27
Charlie WYATT
Simon HOFFMAN
166.0G
28
Frederik RASK
Marcus BAY
182.0G
29
Ian CHEKH
Ivan ZOTOV
207.0G
30
Jacopo PLAZZI MARZOTTO
Andrea TESEI
106.0S
31
Yago LANGE
Klaus LANGE
107.0S
32
Federico ALONSO TELLECHEA
Arturo ALONSO TELLECHEA
110.0S
33
Benjamin BILDSTEIN
David HUSSL
111.0S
34
Christopher RAST
Trevor BURD
112.0S
35
Lachy GILMOUR
Ryan DONALDSON
118.0S
36
Ryan SEATON
Séafra GUILFOYLE
131.0S
37
Yannick LEFÈBVRE
Tom PELSMAEKERS
134.0S
38
Jakob MEGGENDORFER
Andreas SPRANGER
137.0S
39
Peter JANEZIC
Sebastian PRINČIČ
140.0S
40
Nevin SNOW
Maximiliano AGNESE
140.0S
41
Bart LAMBRIEX
Floris VAN DE WERKEN
143.0S
42
Erwan FISCHER
Clément PÉQUIN
146.0S
43
Chris TAYLOR
Samuel BATTEN
146.0S
44
Scipio HOUTMAN
Pim VAN VUGT
147.0S
45
Judge RYAN
Hans HENKEN
152.0S
46
Jim COLLEY
Shaun CONNOR
152.0S
47
Konstantin NOSOV
Aleksandr GAIDAENKO
160.0S
48
Hugo FEDRIGUCCI
Martin GUEZ
161.0S
49
Simone FERRARESE
Valerio GALATI
161.0S
50
Michael HANSEN
Mathias LEHM SLETTEN
166.0S
51
Jack HAWKINS
Christopher THOMAS
169.0S
52
James GRUMMETT
Daniel BUDDEN
172.0S
53
Robert DICKSON
Sean WADDILOVE
174.0S
54
Ian BARROWS
Joseph KISS
182.0S
55
Morgan PEACH
Rhos HAWES
194.0S
56
Lars VAN STEKELENBORG
Thijs VISSER
202.0S
57
Carl P SYLVAN
Marcus ANJEMARK
219.0S
58
Juuso ROIHU
Henri ROIHU
222.0S
59
Luis BUGALLO ARRIOLA
Jorge LORENZO ROMAN
111.0B
60
Benjamin Jose GREZ
Exequiel GREZ AHRENS
121.0B
61
Mário TINOCO
Gabriel BORGES
138.0B
62
Andrew MOLLERUS
Ian MACDIARMID
140.0B
63
Don WHITCRAFT
Dylan WHITCRAFT
142.0B
64
Shingen FURUYA
Shinji HACHIYAMA
144.0B
65
Tomas MATHISEN
Mads MATHISEN
148.0B
66
Daniel NYBORG
Sebastian Emil WRIGHT OLSEN
150.0B
67
Harry MELGES IV
William ROWE
157.0B
68
Klaes MEIER-ANDERSEN
Carl Emil NIELSEN
163.0B
69
Victor SILÉN
Christoffer SILÉN
164.0B
70
Panagiotis KAMPOURIDIS
Stelios NOUTSOS
167.0B
71
Sean DONNELLY
Tadgh DONNELLY
169.0B
72
Joakim SALSKOV-IVERSEN
Anders JOHANSEN
176.0B
73
Kurt HANSEN
Harry MORTON
185.0B
74
Bradley FUNK
Samuel HODGES
185.0B
75
Mark HASSETT
Oisin O'DRISCOLL
188.0B
76
Stylianos SOTIRIOU
Dimitrios BENAKIS
193.0B
77
William JONES
Evan DEPAUL
201.0B
78
Akira SAKAI
Russell AYLSWORTH
202.0B
79
Gillies MUNRO
Daniel HARRIS
223.0B
80
Daniel BJØRNHOLT
Nicklas HEIDE-JØRGENSEN
231.0B
81
Louis CHAMBET
Enzo LOBRY
236.0B
82
Edoardo CAMPOLI
Lorenzo CIANCHI
245.0B
83
Martin MIKKOLA
Markus IHAMUOTILA
247.0B
84
Phillip LYNGBEK
Laurits JENSEN
258.0B
85
Denis SHCHEGLOV
Pavel KARACHOV
282.0B
86
Nils CARSTENSEN
Jan FRIGGE
290.0B

Posts
8489
Threads
471
 Author| Post time: 12-8-2018 20:10
| Show all posts
Women's 49er FX
Final Results

Netherlands
Annemiek BEKKERING
Annette DUETZ

89.0M

Austria
Tanja FRANK
Lorena ABICHT

91.0M

Great Britain
Sophie WEGUELIN
Sophie AINSWORTH

94.0M

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Martine SOFFIATTI GRAEL
Kahena KUNZE
102.0M
5
Jena HANSEN
Katja SALSKOV-IVERSEN
103.0M
6
Odile VAN AANHOLT
Marieke JONGENS
106.0M
7
Ida Marie BAAD NIELSEN
Marie Thusgaard OLSEN
111.0M
8
Alexandra MALONEY
Molly MEECH
120.0M
9
Ragna AGERUP
Maia AGERUP
125.0M
10
Charlotte DOBSON
Saskia TIDEY
136.0M
11
Natasha BRYANT
Annie WILMOT
120.0G
12
Victoria TRAVASCIO
Maria BRANZ
124.0G
13
Lili SEBESI
Albane DUBOIS
127.0G
14
Julia GROSS
Hanna KLINGA
133.0G
15
Patricia SUÁREZ
Nicole VAN DER VELDEN
135.0G
16
Anne-Julie SCHÜTT
Iben NIELSBY CHRISTENSEN
137.0G
17
Victoria JURCZOK
Anika LORENZ
137.0G
18
Chika HATAE
Hiroka ITAKURA
140.0G
19
Helene NAESS
Marie RØNNINGEN
141.0G
20
Aleksandra MELZACKA
Kinga LOBODA
143.0G
21
Amelia STABBACK
Ella CLARK
143.0G
22
Tamara ECHEGOYEN DOMINGUEZ
Paula BARCELO MARTIN
150.0G
23
Vilma BOBECK
Malin TENGSTRÖM
150.0G
24
Angelika KOHLENDORFER
Lisa FARTHOFER
153.0G
25
Stephanie ROBLE
Margaret SHEA
158.0G
26
Tina LUTZ
Susann BEUCKE
158.0G
27
Enia NINCEVIC
Mihaela DE MICHELI VITTURI
159.0G
28
Noora RUSKOLA
Mikaela WULFF
170.0G
29
Willemijn OFFERMAN
Cecile JANMAAT
183.0G
30
Alexandra TEN HOVE
Mariah MILLEN
213.0G
31
Carlotta OMARI
Matilda DISTEFANO
102.0S
32
Tess LLOYD
Jaime RYAN
111.0S
33
Klara WESTER
Rebecca NETZLER
113.0S
34
Kimberly LIM
Cecilia LOW
120.0S
35
Carla MUNTÉ CARRASCO
Marta MUNTÉ CARRASCO
121.0S
36
Maria Ottavia RAGGIO
Jana GERMANI
131.0S
37
Laura SCHÖFEGGER
Anna BOUSTANI
132.0S
38
Sayoko HARADA
Sera NAGAMATSU
135.0S
39
Francesca BERGAMO
Alice SINNO
147.0S
40
Ronja GRÖNBLOM
Sara EHRNROOTH
153.0S
41
Kätlin TAMMISTE
Anna Maria SEPP
155.0S
42
Madeleine ZIELINSKA
Nadia ZIELIŃSKA
160.0S
43
Aura MIQUEL MOLONS
Nuria MIRÓ
166.0S
44
Julie BOSSARD
Aude COMPAN
169.0S
45
Dewi COUVERT
Shannen MARCK
171.0S
46
Livia NAEF
Nelia PUHZE
177.0S
47
Johanne SCHMIDT
Andrea SCHMIDT
178.0S
48
Sirre KRONLÖF
Selma VALJUS
201.0S
49
Dominika VADUROVA
Sara TKADLECOVA
204.0S
50
Megan BRICKWOOD
Eleanor ALDRIDGE
206.0S
51
Griselda KHNG
Olivia CHEN
207.0S
52
Natsumi ANDO
Fenja VALENTIEN
212.0S
53
Kate SHANER
Charlotte MACK
225.0S
54
Zoya NOVIKOVA
Diana SABIROVA
226.0S
55
Anna YAMAZAKI
Sena TAKANO
233.0S
56
Jasmin GALBRAITH
Chloe FISHER
244.0S
57
Anastasiia MOGILNAIA
Iana STOKOLESOVA
269.0S
58
Lucia TAMANI
Bianca TAMANI
307.0S
59
Veronika ZIVNA
Katerina ZIVNA
313.0S
60
Anastasia SHCHEGLOVA
Liudmila DMITRIEVA
323.0S

Posts
8489
Threads
471
 Author| Post time: 12-8-2018 20:23
| Show all posts
Men's Kiteboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Nicolas PARLIER
27.0G

Guy BRIDGE
31.0G

Maxime NOCHER
40.0G

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Theo DE RAMECOURT
40.6G
5
Connor BAINBRIDGE
46.5G
6
Axel MAZELLA
46.5G
7
Oliver BRIDGE
48.0G
8
Theo LHOSTIS
62.0G
9
Denis TARADIN
68.0G
10
Toni VODISEK
78.0G
11
Titouan GALEA
56.0S
12
Florian GRUBER
60.0S
13
Maks ŻAKOWSKI
61.7S
14
Martin DOLENC
72.3S
15
Alexander BACHEV
75.0S
16
Evan HEFFERNAN
85.3S
17
Mario CALBUCCI
95.0S
18
Sam BULLOCK
102.0S
19
Jannis MAUS
108.0S
20
Jean DE FALBAIRE
120.0S
21
Alejandro CLIMENT HERNANDEZ
103.0B
22
Dane WILSON
106.4B
23
Oliver HANSEN
107.0B
24
Alessio BRASILI
107.0B
25
Kai CALDER
112.4B
26
James JOHNSEN
118.0B
27
Thomas LOMBARDO
118.0B
28
Alexis MOUNARD
121.0B
29
Adrian GEISLINGER
123.0B
30
Xantos VILLEGAS
128.0B
31
Arthur LHEZ
128.0E
32
Quinn WILSON
134.0E
33
Nico LANDAUER
154.2E
34
Ivan DORONIN
158.0E
35
Scott WHITEHEAD
161.6E
36
Silvio AUBRY
162.0E
37
Malo QUERNEC
166.0E
38
Anthony PICARD
168.0E
39
Matéo VIEUJOT-MOUQUET
176.0E
40
Benjamin PETIT
177.0E
41
Pierluigi CAPOZZI
178.0E
42
Amil KABIL
200.0E
43
Martin PARIENTE
206.0E
44
Jan BLAESILD
207.0E
45
Matteo GAFFARELLI
207.0E
46
Jhon MORA
217.0E
47
Jan Hauke ERICHSEN
229.0E
48
Hiro KARAMON
242.0E
49
Alexander SOTO
184.0
50
Daniel LEOW
187.0
51
Martin JENSEN
188.0
52
Maximilian MAEDER
205.0
53
Hicham TIRYA
227.0
54
Klas NÅBO
233.0
55
Riccardo Andrea LECCESE
257.0
56
Armagan ERSOLAK
258.0
57
Aryen GONZALEZ
258.0
58
Luis PADRINO MATA
259.0
59
Cláudio CRUZ
269.0
60
Federico AGUILAR
289.0
61
Chanon PHRAKAEW
302.0
62
Martin BROESBØL
312.0
63
Lukas VOGELTANZ
319.0
64
Abdulaziz AL MARZOOQI
324.0
65
Javier BERNABEU GUERRERO
343.0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-6-2019 10:12 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list