Totallympics Results

 找回密码
 注册
查看: 963|回复: 18

Men's Field Hockey FIH Hockey Series 2018 - 2019

[复制链接]
Posts
297
Threads
57
发表于: 7-7-2018 23:09
| 显示全部楼层 |阅读模式
Men's Field Hockey FIH Hockey Series 2018 - 2019

Various Cities - 5 June 2018 - TBD 2019


Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Qualified Nations

  • Afghanistan
  • Austria
  • Bangladesh
  • Belarus
  • Bolivia
  • Brazil
  • Canada
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Czech Republic
  • Egypt
  • France
  • Gibraltar
  • Hong Kong
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Ireland
  • Italy
  • Kazakhstan
  • Lithuania
  • Malaysia
  • Mexico
  • Myanmar
  • Namibia
  • Nepal
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Russia
  • Scotland
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • South Africa
  • South Korea
  • Sri Lanka
  • Switzerland
  • Thailand
  • Turkey
  • Ukraine
  • United States
  • Uruguay
  • Uzbekistan
  • Vanuatu
  • Wales
  • Zambia
  • Zimbabwe


Competition Format

Open Round, Tournament 1
June 5th - April 10th, 2018
5 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final Round
I
I
Open Round, Tournament 2 (Preliminary Round)
June 23th - June 29th, 2018
6 Nations, Round-Robin,  the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final, the 3rd and 4th Nations will qualify for the 3rd Place Match, the 5th and 6th Nations will qualify for the 5th Place Match
I
Open Round, Tournament 2 (Knockout Round)
June 30th - July 1st, 2018
6 Nations, 5th Place Match, 3rd Place Match and Final, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final Round
I
I

Open Round, Tournament 3
June 25th - June 30th, 2018
5 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final Round
I
I

Open Round, Tournament 4
August 13th - August 18th, 2018
4 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st Nation will qualify for the Final Round
I
I

Open Round, Tournament 5
August 28th - September 2nd, 2018
6 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final Round

I
I

Open Round, Tournament 6
September 4th - September 9th, 2018
6 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final Round

I
I

Open Round, Tournament 7
September 18th - September 23rd, 2018
6 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final Round
I
I

Open Round, Tournament 8
December 7th - December 9th, 2018
4 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st Nation will qualify for the Final Round
I
I

Open Round, Tournament 9
December 17th - December 22nd, 2018
4 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st Nation will qualify for the Final Round
I
I

Final Round, Tournament 1 (Preliminary Round)
TBD - TBD, 2019
TBD

I
Final Round, Tournament 1 (Knockout Round)
TBD - TBD, 2019

TBD
I
I

Final Round, Tournament 2 (Preliminary Round)
TBD - TBD, 2019
TBD
I
Final Round, Tournament 2 (Knockout Round)

TBD - TBD, 2019
TBD
I
I

Final Round, Tournament 3 (Preliminary Round)

TBD - TBD, 2019
TBD
I
Final Round, Tournament 3 (Knockout Round)
TBD - TBD, 2019
TBD


Road to the Men's Field Hockey Qualification Play-Offs for the Summer Olympic Games 2020


The 1st and 2nd Nations from each Tournament of the Final Round will qualify for the Men's Field Hockey FIH Qualification Play-Offs for the Summer Olympic Games 2020.
Posts
297
Threads
57
 楼主| 发表于: 7-7-2018 23:27
| 显示全部楼层
Qualification Format

Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress


  • Afghanistan (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Austria (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Belarus (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Brazil (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Canada (Automatic Qualification for the Final Round)
  • Chile (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • China (Automatic Qualification for the Final Round)
  • Chinese Taipei (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Costa Rica (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Croatia (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Czech Republic (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Egypt (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • France (Automatic Qualification for the Final Round)
  • Gibraltar (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Hong Kong (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • India (Automatic Qualification for the Final Round)
  • Indonesia (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Ireland (Automatic Qualification for the Final Round)
  • Italy (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Lithuania (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Malaysia (Automatic Qualification for the Final Round)
  • Mexico (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Myanmar (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Namibia (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Nepal (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Panama (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Paraguay (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Peru (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Poland (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Portugal (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Puerto Rico (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Russia (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Scotland (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Singapore (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Slovakia (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • South Africa (Automatic Qualification for the Final Round)
  • South Korea (Automatic Qualification for the Final Round)
  • Switzerland (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Thailand (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Turkey (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Ukraine (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • United States (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Uruguay (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Uzbekistan (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Vanuatu (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Wales (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
  • Zambia (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round
  • Zimbabwe (Automatic Qualification for the Open Round)
Posts
297
Threads
57
 楼主| 发表于: 7-7-2018 23:57
| 显示全部楼层
Open Round, Tournament 1
June 5th - June 10th, 2018
5 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final Round

  • Costa Rica
  • Mexico
  • Panama
  • Puerto Rico
  • United States


Round-Robin
North American Central Time (GMT -6)

Puerto Rico 4 - 0 Panama
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
June 5th 2018, h. 10:30, Cancha de Hockey Siglo XXI, Salamanca

Mexico 18 - 0 Costa Rica
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-0, 6-0, 5-0, 4-0
June 5th 2018, h. 10:30, Cancha de Hockey Siglo XXI, Salamanca

United States 19 - 0 Costa Rica
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-0, 3-0, 7-0, 4-0
June 6th 2018, h. 10:30, Cancha de Hockey Siglo XXI, Salamanca

Mexico 11 - 0 Panama
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 2-0, 4-0, 3-0
June 6th 2018, h. 10:30, Cancha de Hockey Siglo XXI, Salamanca

Puerto Rico 0 - 8 United States
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-2, 0-0, 0-4, 0-2
June 7th 2018, h. 10:30, Cancha de Hockey Siglo XXI, Salamanca

Panama 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0
June 8th 2018, h. 10:30, Cancha de Hockey Siglo XXI, Salamanca

Costa Rica 0 - 6 Puerto Rico
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 0-1, 0-3, 0-1
June 9th 2018, h. 10:30, Cancha de Hockey Siglo XXI, Salamanca

Mexico 5 - 5 United States
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 1-1, 2-3, 0-0
June 9th 2018, h. 10:30, Cancha de Hockey Siglo XXI, Salamanca

United States 22 - 0 Panama
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-0, 9-0, 4-0, 5-0
June 10th 2018, h. 10:30, Cancha de Hockey Siglo XXI, Salamanca

Puerto Rico 1 - 14 Mexico
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-3, 0-6, 0-2, 0-3
June 10th 2018, h. 10:30, Cancha de Hockey Siglo XXI, Salamanca

Round-Robin Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
United States
4
3
1
0
54
5
+49
10
Mexico
4
3
1
0
48
6
+42
10
Puerto Rico
4
2
0
2
11
22
-11
6
Panama
4
1
0
3
2
37
-35
3
Costa Rica
4
0
0
4
0
45
-45
0
Posts
297
Threads
57
 楼主| 发表于: 8-7-2018 08:02
| 显示全部楼层
Open Round, Tournament 2 (Preliminary Round)
June 23rd - June 29th, 2018
6 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final, the 3rd and 4th Nations will qualify for the 3rd Place Match, the 5th and 6th Nations will qualify for the 5th Place Match

  • Chinese Taipei
  • Hong Kong
  • Indonesia
  • Myanmar
  • Singapore
  • Thailand


Round-Robin
Singapore Standard Time (GMT +8)

Hong Kong 2 - 6 Myanmar
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 2-2, 0-2, 0-2
June 23rd 2018, h. 16:30, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Thailand 3 - 1 Chinese Taipei
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
June 23rd 2018, h. 18:30, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Singapore 7 - 0 Indonesia
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 1-0, 1-0, 3-0
June 23rd 2018, h. 19:00, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Hong Kong 2 - 5 Chinese Taipei
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-2, 0-1, 1-0, 1-2
June 24th 2018, h. 17:30, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Singapore 2 - 0 Myanmar
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0
June 24th 2018, h. 19:00, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Indonesia 0 - 6 Thailand
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-3, 0-0, 0-1, 0-2
June 24th 2018, h. 19:30, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Indonesia 0 - 3 Hong Kong
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
June 26th 2018, h. 15:30, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Chinese Taipei 5 - 4 Myanmar
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-1, 0-0, 0-3, 1-0
June 26th 2018, h. 16:00, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Thailand 1 - 4 Singapore
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1
June 26th 2018, h. 18:00, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Chinese Taipei 9 - 0 Indonesia
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 2-0, 2-0, 4-0
June 27th 2018, h. 15:30, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Myanmar 3 - 4 Thailand
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 0-3, 2-0, 1-0
June 27th 2018, h. 16:00, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Hong Kong 2 - 6 Singapore
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 0-2, 2-3, 0-1
June 27th 2018, h. 18:00, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Myanmar 7 - 1 Indonesia
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 3-0, 0-0, 3-1
June 29th 2018, h. 17:30, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Thailand 5 - 1 Hong Kong
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 0-1, 2-0, 2-0
June 29th 2018, h. 19:30, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Singapore 4 - 0 Chinese Taipei
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 2-0, 1-0, 0-0
June 29th 2018, h. 20:00, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore

Round-Robin Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Singapore
5
5
0
0
23
3
+20
15
Thailand
5
4
0
1
19
9
+10
12
Chinese Taipei
5
3
0
2
20
13
+7
9
Myanmar
5
2
0
3
20
14
+6
6
Hong Kong
5
1
0
4
10
22
-12
3
Indonesia
5
0
0
5
1
32
-31
0
Posts
297
Threads
57
 楼主| 发表于: 8-7-2018 08:15
| 显示全部楼层
Open Round, Tournament 2 (Knockout Round)
June 30th - July 1st, 2018
6 Nations, 5th Place Match, 3rd Place Match and Final,
the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final Round

  • Chinese Taipei
  • Hong Kong
  • Indonesia
  • Myanmar
  • Singapore
  • Thailand


3rd Place Match
Singapore Standard Time (GMT +8)

Chinese Taipei 6 - 2 Myanmar
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 0-0, 3-1, 2-1
June 30th 2018, h. 19:00, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore


5th Place Match
Singapore Standard Time (GMT +8)

Hong Kong 13 - 0 Indonesia
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 6-0, 3-0, 2-0
July 1st 2018, h. 17:30, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore


Final
Singapore Standard Time (GMT +8)

Singapore 4 - 1 Thailand
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0
July 1st 2018, h. 18:00, Seng Kang Sports Club, Singapore
Posts
297
Threads
57
 楼主| 发表于: 8-7-2018 09:50
| 显示全部楼层
Open Round, Tournament 3
June 25th - June 30th, 2018
5 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final Round

  • Austria
  • Croatia
  • Slovakia
  • Switzerland
  • Wales


Round-Robin
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Wales 6 - 1 Slovakia
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 1-0, 2-0, 1-1
June 25th 2018, h. 17:30, Sports Park Mladost, Zagreb

Switzerland 0 - 2 Croatia
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0
June 25th 2018, h. 19:30, Sports Park Mladost, Zagreb

Slovakia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 0-0, 0-2, 1-0
June 26th 2018, h. 17:30, Sports Park Mladost, Zagreb

Austria 3 - 0 Wales
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0
June 26th 2018, h. 19:30, Sports Park Mladost, Zagreb

Austria 3 - 2 Croatia
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0
June 27th 2018, h. 19:30, Sports Park Mladost, Zagreb

Switzerland 1 - 7 Wales
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-1, 0-0, 0-3, 0-3
June 28th 2018, h. 19:30, Sports Park Mladost, Zagreb

Switzerland 0 - 8 Austria
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 0-2
June 29th 2018, h. 19:00, Sports Park Mladost, Zagreb

Croatia 6 - 1 Slovakia
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 1-0, 2-1, 2-0
June 29th 2018, h. 21:00, Sports Park Mladost, Zagreb

Austria 15 - 1 Slovakia
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-0, 1-0, 4-0, 7-1
June 30th 2018, h. 16:35, Sports Park Mladost, Zagreb

Wales 9 - 0 Croatia
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 1-0, 4-0, 2-0
June 30th 2018, h. 18:30, Sports Park Mladost, Zagreb

Round-Robin Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Austria
4
4
0
0
29
3
+26
12
Wales
4
3
0
1
22
5
+17
9
Croatia
4
2
0
2
10
13
-3
6
Switzerland
4
1
0
3
3
18
-15
3
Slovakia
4
0
0
4
4
29
-25
0
Posts
297
Threads
57
 楼主| 发表于: 11-8-2018 07:07
| 显示全部楼层
Open Round, Tournament 4 (Preliminary Round)
August 15th - August 17th, 2018
4 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final, the 3rd and 4th Nations will qualify for the 3rd Place Match

  • Fiji
  • Solomon Islands
  • Tonga
  • Vanuatu


Round-Robin
Vanuatu Time (GMT +11)

Tonga 1 - 6 Solomon Islands
Period-by-Period: 0-2, 1-3, 0-1
August 15th 2018, h. 09:00, Port Vila

Vanuatu 8 - 3 Solomon Islands
Period-by-Period: 1-0, 3-1, 4-2
August 15th 2018, h. 15:00, Port Vila

Tonga 0 - 14 Fiji
Period-by-Period: 0-4, 0-5, 0-5
August 16th 2018, h. 11:00, Port Vila

Vanuatu 7 - 5 Fiji
Period-by-Period: 3-1, 3-1, 1-3
August 16th 2018, h. 16:00, Port Vila

Fiji 9 - 2 Solomon Islands
Period-by-Period: 4-1. 3-1, 3-0
August 17th 2018, h. 09:00, Port Vila

Tonga 0 - 11 Vanuatu
Period-by-Period: 0-3, 0-3, 0-5
August 17th 2018, h. 10:00, Port Vila

Round-Robin Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Vanuatu
3
3
0
0
26
8
+18
9
Fiji
3
2
0
1
28
9
+19
6
Solomon Islands
3
1
0
2
11
18
-7
3
Tonga
3
0
0
3
1
31
-30
0
Posts
297
Threads
57
 楼主| 发表于: 11-8-2018 07:21
| 显示全部楼层
Open Round, Tournament 4 (Knockout Round)
August 18th, 2018
4 Nations, 3rd Place Match and Final,
the 1st Nation will qualify for the Final Round

  • Fiji
  • Solomon Islands
  • Tonga
  • Vanuatu


3rd Place Match
Vanuatu Time (GMT +11)

Solomon Islands 4 - 0 Tonga
Period-by-Period: 0-0, 3-0, 1-0
August 18th 2018, h. 13:00, Port Vila


Final
Vanuatu Time (GMT +11)

Vanuatu 6 - 4 Fiji
Period-by-Period: 2-2, 1-1, 3-1
August 18th 2018, h. 14:00, Port Vila
Posts
297
Threads
57
 楼主| 发表于: 11-8-2018 07:40
| 显示全部楼层
Open Round, Tournament 5
August 28th - September 2nd, 2018
6 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final Round

  • Czech Republic
  • Cyprus
  • Italy
  • Lithuania
  • Poland
  • Ukraine


Round-Robin
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Czech Republic 3 - 4 Italy
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-2, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0
August 28th 2018, h. 15:00, Gniezno

Ukraine 11 - 1 Lithuania
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 2-0, 4-0, 3-1
August 28th 2018, h. 17:00, Gniezno

Poland 17 - 0 Cyprus
Quarter-by-Quarter: 6-0, 4-0, 3-0, 4-0
August 28th 2018, h. 19:00, Gniezno

Ukraine 1 - 1 Italy
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0
August 29th 2018, h. 15:00, Gniezno

Cyprus 0 - 10 Czech Republic
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-3, 0-4, 0-1, 0-2
August 29th 2018, h. 17:00, Gniezno

Lithuania 0 - 11 Poland
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-3, 0-2, 0-3, 0-3
August 29th 2018, h. 19:00, Gniezno

Cyprus 0 - 21 Ukraine
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-6, 0-8, 0-4, 0-3
August 30th 2018, h. 15:00, Gniezno

Italy 10 - 0 Lithuania
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-0, 0-0, 5-0, 2-0
August 30th 2018, h. 17:00, Gniezno

Czech Republic 0 - 2 Poland
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1
August 30th 2018, h. 19:00, Gniezno

Lithuania 0 - 5 Czech Republic
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-3
September 1st 2018, h. 15:00, Gniezno

Italy 15 - 0 Cyprus
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-0, 4-0, 3-0, 4-0
September 1st 2018, h. 17:00, Gniezno

Ukraine 0 - 2 Poland
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1
September 1st 2018, h. 19:00, Gniezno

Lithuania 2 - 0 Cyprus
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0
September 2nd 2018, h. 15:00, Gniezno

Czech Republic 2 - 9 Ukraine
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-2, 1-1, 1-5, 0-1
September 2nd 2018, h. 17:00, Gniezno

Poland 0 - 0 Italy
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0
September 2nd 2018, h. 19:00, Gniezno

Round-Robin Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Poland
5
4
1
0
32
0
+32
13
Italy
5
3
2
0
30
4
+26
11
Ukraine
5
3
1
1
42
6
+36
10
Czech Republic
5
2
0
3
20
15
+5
6
Lithuania
5
1
0
4
3
37
-34
3
Cyprus
5
0
0
5
0
65
-65
0
Posts
297
Threads
57
 楼主| 发表于: 1-9-2018 22:10
| 显示全部楼层
Open Round, Tournament 6
September 4th - September 9th, 2018
6 Nations, Round-Robin, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Final Round

  • Belarus
  • Gibraltar
  • Portugal
  • Russia
  • Scotland
  • Turkey


Round-Robin
Western European Summer Time (GMT +1)

Russia 5 - 0 Gibraltar
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 1-0, 1-0, 3-0
September 4th 2018, h. 12:30, Lousada

Scotland 7 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 1-0, 3-1, 1-1
September 4th 2018, h. 14:30, Lousada

Belarus 2 - 1 Portugal
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0
September 4th 2018, h. 16:30, Lousada

Russia 17 - 1 Turkey
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 7-0, 4-0, 4-1
September 5th 2018, h. 12:30, Lousada

Gibraltar 3 - 4 Belarus
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-2, 1-0, 1-1, 1-1
September 5th 2018, h. 14:30, Lousada

Scotland 2 - 0 Portugal
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0
September 5th 2018, h. 16:30, Lousada

Belarus 2 - 2 Russia
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0
September 6th 2018, h. 12:30, Lousada

Gibraltar 0 - 2 Scotland
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0
September 6th 2018, h. 14:30, Lousada

Portugal 5 - 4 Turkey
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 2-2, 1-2, 1-0
September 6th 2018, h. 16:30, Lousada

Turkey 1 - 7 Belarus
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-2, 0-1, 0-3, 1-1
September 8th 2018, h. 12:30, Lousada

Scotland 1 - 4 Russia
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-2
September 8th 2018, h. 14:30, Lousada

Portugal 2 - 2 Gibraltar
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 0-0, 1-0, 1-2
September 8th 2018, h. 16:30, Lousada

Belarus 0 - 4 Scotland
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 0-3, 0-1, 0-0
September 9th 2018, h. 12:30, Lousada

Turkey 2 - 3 Gibraltar
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-1
September 9th 2018, h. 14:30, Lousada

Russia 13 - 1 Portugal
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 3-1, 5-0, 3-0
September 9th 2018, h. 16:30, Lousada

Round-Robin Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Russia
5
4
1
0
41
5
+36
13
Scotland
5
4
0
1
16
6
+10
12
Belarus
5
3
1
1
15
11
+4
10
Gibraltar
5
1
1
3
8
15
-7
4
Portugal
5
1
1
3
9
23
-14
4
Turkey
5
0
0
5
10
39
-29
0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

GMT+1, 18-11-2019 11:51

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

快速回复 返回顶部 返回列表