Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Central American and Caribbean Games 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 25-7-2018 05:50
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final Results

Mexico
Kenia Lechuga
Fabiola Nunez

7:53.73

Cuba
Yislena Hernandez
Ilianny Roman

8:00.36

Guatemala
Yulisa Lopez
Jennieffer Zuniga

8:07.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Karla Potoy
Maria Vanegas
8:33.53
5
Valentina Martinez
Zulay Gil
8:42.22

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 25-7-2018 05:57
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Double Sculls
Final Results

Cuba
Adrian Oquendo
Angel Fournier

6:56.56

Mexico
Diego Sanchez
Juan Flores

7:00.07

Venezuela
Jackson Vicent
Ali Leiva

7:02.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bismarck Potoy
Lesther Ramirez
7:31.74
5
Ignacio Vasquez
Jancarlos Tineo
7:32.61
6
Thomas Scholtz
Johnson Gomez
7:49.55

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 25-7-2018 06:04
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Pair
Final Results

Mexico
Fernanda Ceballos
Maite Arrillaga

8:00.94

Cuba
Aimee Hernandez
Yariulvis Cobas

8:11.01

Nicaragua
Ana Vanegas
Evidelia Gonzalez

8:29.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yulisa Lopez
Jennieffer Zuniga
8:49.20
5
Valentina Martinez
Monica Jimenez
9:23.00

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 27-7-2018 03:03
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's Poomsae Individual
Final Results

Isaac M. Velez C.
7.195

Vaslav J. Ayala T.
7.050

Elian M. Ortega V.
6.900

Ignacio A. Madrigal H.
6.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Dany A. Coy Chen
6.600
6
Jose E. Torres M.
6.460
7
Adrian Lebreault M.
5.720
8
Alvy E. Pina R.
5.620

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 27-7-2018 03:09
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's -49kg
Final Results

Daniela P. Souza N.
-

Elizabeth Zamora G.
-

Victoria Stambaugh
-

Ibeth C. Rodriguez P.
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Yania Aguirre C.
-
5
Solansh Vargas H.
-
5
Nahomy Victor
-

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 27-7-2018 03:15
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's -58kg
Final Results

Brandon Plaza H.
-

Luisito Pie
-

Oscar E. Pearson C.
-

Jefferson A. Ochoa F.
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Roberto Granado S.
-
5
Cesar A. Rodriguez R.
-
5
Yiektsack R. Vicente A.
-

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 27-7-2018 03:20
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's -57kg
Final Results

Paulina Armeria V.
-

Adriana C. Martinez M.
-

Coralia L. Abadia S.
-

Katherine Toro R.
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Genesis C. Andujar H.
-
5
Yamicel Nunez V.
-
5
Laura V. Vasquez R.
-

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 27-7-2018 03:27
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's -68kg
Final Results

Jose Ruben Nava R.
-

Andres Zelaya Rio N.
-

Edgar J. Contreras T.
-

Ruddy E. Mateo B.
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Justin J. Choy
-
5
Luis E. Colon III
-
5
Fermin Y. Quesada G.
-
5
Miguel A. Trejos S.
-

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 27-7-2018 04:05
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Team
Final Results

Puerto Rico
Adriana Diaz
Fabiola Diaz
Melanie Diaz
Daniely Rios

-

Venezuela
Gremlis Arvelo
Neridee Nino
Camila Obando
Lisa Palacios

-

Colombia
Manuela Echeverry
Paula Medina
Luisa Fernanda Zuluaga

-

Cuba
Lisi Castillo
Idalys Lovet
Shelly Machado
Lizdainet Rodriguez

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Emme Arias
Monica Mendoza
Estefania Ramirios
De-Ying Wang
-
5
Eva Brito
Esmerlyn Castro
Yasiris Ortiz
Dahyana Rojas
-

Jazel Griffith
Kenady King
Janae Lewis
Daniele Walton
-

Lucia Cordero
Mabelyn Enriquez
Andrea Estrada
Hidalynn Zapata
-

Natalie Cummings
Chelsea Edghill
Priscilla Greaves
Trenace Lowe
-

Marbella Aceves
Alejandrina Mendez
Monica Munoz
Yadira Silva
-

Rheann Chung
Brittany Joseph
Linda Partap
Catherine Spicer
-

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 27-7-2018 04:31
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Team
Final Results

Cuba
Jorge Campos
Livan Martinez
Andy Pereira
Juan D. Rondon

-

Puerto Rico
Brian Afanador
Daniel Gonzalez
Yomar Gonzalez
Ricardo Jimenez

-

Mexico
Dario Arce
Miguel Lara
Marcos Madrid
Ricardo Villa

-

Dominican Republic
Samuel Galvez
Mariano Lockward
Emil Santos
Isaac Vila

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Miguel Aguirre
Julian Ramos
Joaquin Villegas
-
5
Hector Gatica
Allan Gutierrez
Kevin Montufar
Heber Moscoso
-

Kristian Doughty
Mark Dowell
Tyrese Knight
Marcus Smith
-

Julio Calderon
Oscar Villalta
Jaime Galeano
Oliver Mendoza
-

Joel Alleyne
Shemar Britton
Nigel Bryan
Christopher Franklin
-

Omer Avi-Tal
Jose M. Cachafeiro
Jose Guerra
David Dimas
-

Cecilio Correa
Angelo Millan
Marco Navas
Alejandro Larez
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-6-2019 10:26 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list