Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Central American and Caribbean Games 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
156
Threads
3
Post time: 24-7-2018 05:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke
Final Results

Isabella Arcila Hurtado
1:01.30

Maria Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
1:01.34

Krystal Denise Lara Garzon
1:01.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carla Gonzalez
1:03.09
5
Mathilde Laura Jean
1:03.74
6
Gisela Maria Morales Valentin
1:03.91
7
Celismar Guzman
1:04.04
8
Andrea Guerra Mariscal
1:04.66
9
Carmen Celina Marquez Orellana
-
10
Laura Mansfield Rosado
-
11
Danielle Titus
-
12
Andrea Alicia Becali Marti
-
13
Louisa Bellon
-
14
Nimia Melissa G. Murua Paz
-
15
Juanita A. Petrelli Gonzalez
-
16
Maria Gabriela Hernandez Gontol
-
17
Jeserik Pinto
-
18
Kyra Alexis Odlum
-

Posts
156
Threads
3
Post time: 24-7-2018 05:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

Jarod Alexander Arroyo
2:02.37

Carlos Claverie
2:03.06

Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
2:03.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Keanan Michael Dols
2:03.66
5
Patrick Gerardo Groters
2:04.13
6
Luis Emigdio Vega Torres
2:04.39
7
Horus Briseno Ramirez
2:05.36
8
Julio Antonio Horrego Valle
2:05.40
9
Luis Sebastian Weekes
-
10
Adriel N. Sanes
-
11
Isaac Luis Beitia Lasso
-
12
Michael James Gunning
-
13
Brandon Francis Vives Suarez
-
14
Ricardo Antonio Torres Rodriguez
-
15
Anderson Aaron Granadeno Melendez
-
16
Jonathan David Gomez Noriega
-

Fausto David Huerta Tate
DNS

Papy Dossous
DSQ

Juan Sequera
DSQ

Omar Andres Pinzon Garcia
DSQ

Posts
156
Threads
3
Post time: 25-7-2018 03:49
| Show all posts
Skating - Speed

Women's 300m Time Trial
Final Results

Dalia G. Soberanis Marenco
26.641

Kerstinck R. Sarmiento Anchilla
26.673

Yarubi del Valle Bandres Garcia
27.329

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Veronica Araceli Elias Alvarado
27.451
5
Haila Brunet Alvares
27.686
6
Haydee C. Barrios Turcios
28.906
7
Anyelina Sanchez
30.241
8
Iriana Belen Negreira Puerto
36.262

Posts
156
Threads
3
Post time: 25-7-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Skating - Speed

Men's 300m Time Trial
Final Results

Jorge Luis Martinez Morales
24.346

Jhoan Sebastian Guzman Bitar
24.372

Edwin A. Estrada Vallecilla
24.397

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Walter Rafael Urrutia Mejia
25.950
5
David E. Quintero Martinez
26.249
6
Odir Oswaldo Miranda Molina
26.788
7
Julio Armando Castillo Pineda
32.241

Posts
156
Threads
3
Post time: 25-7-2018 04:12
| Show all posts
Skating - Speed

Women's 1000m Sprint
Final Results

Johana Viveros Mondragon
1:31.834

Yarubi del Valle Bandres Garcia
1:33.106

Veronica Araceli Elias Alvarado
1:33.319

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Dalia G. Soberanis Marenco
1:33.757
5
Haila Brunet Alvares
1:33.862
6
Susanne Elena Piedra Rojas
1:47.846
7
Haydee C. Barrios Turcios
-
8
Anyelina Sanchez
-
9
Iriana Belen Negreira Puerto
-

Posts
156
Threads
3
Post time: 25-7-2018 04:23
| Show all posts
Skating - Speed

Men's 1000m Sprint
Final Results

Edwin A. Estrada Vallecilla
1:30.338

Jhoan Sebastian Guzman Bitar
1:30.467

Jorge Luis Martinez Morales
1:31.139

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Tony García Acuña
1:31.519
5
Walter Rafael Urrutia Mejia
1:31.983
6
Odir Oswaldo Miranda Molina
1:32.249
7
Bayron F. Siles Vega
-
8
Jancer Curiel Arias
-
9
Julio Armando Castillo Pineda
-

Posts
156
Threads
3
Post time: 25-7-2018 04:38
| Show all posts
Skating - Speed

Women's 10000m Points Elimination
Final Results

Johana Viveros Mondragon
45

Valentina A. Letelier Cartagena
19

Maria F. Albarracin Moreno
2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result

Angelica M. Diaz Garcia
DNF

Amanda Garcia Casadelvalle
DNF

Susanne Elena Piedra Rojas
DNF

Andrea G. Sanchez Chavez
DNF

Iriana Belen Negreira Puerto
DNF

Posts
156
Threads
3
Post time: 25-7-2018 04:45
| Show all posts
Skating - Speed

Men's 10000m Points Elimination
Final Results

Alex Alfonso J. Cujavante Luna
37

Mike Alejandro Paez Cuellar
19

Julio Cesar Mirena Ortiz
13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result

David E. Quintero Martinez
DNF

Edy Eduardo Villatoro Gomez
DNF

Bayron F. Siles Vega
DNF

Maynor H. Bonilla Azucena
DNF

Jancer Curiel Arias
DNF

Julio Armando Castillo Pineda
DNF

Posts
156
Threads
3
Post time: 25-7-2018 05:12
| Show all posts
Modern Pentathlon

Men's Individual
Final Results

Charles Fernandez
274|308|285|594|1461

Manuel Padilla
250|295|291|613|1449

Juan Perez
226|302|295|609|1432

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swimming
Fencing
Riding
Combined
Result
4
Jose Figueroa

244
289
295
576
1404
5
Duilio Carrillo

226
294
281
598
1399
6
Jorge Imeri

220
298
286
593
1397
7
Raidel Orama

220
307
298
551
1376
8
Gabriel Dominguez

214
284
300
573
1371
9
Lester Ders

232
311
231
589
1363
10
Alejandro Santis

166
289
299
574
1328
11
Berengerth Sequera

244
294
272
504
1314
12
Engelberth Sequera

202
284
272
510
1268
13
Bryan Almonte

184
242
292
501
1219
14
Cristian Valerio

208
245
288
447
1188
15
Samuel Smith

148
268
220
453
1089
16
Missael Aguilar

208
223
EL
451
882
17
Wilber Sierra

142
307
DNS
373
822
18
Oscar Potosi

136
295
DNS
364
795

Posts
156
Threads
3
Post time: 25-7-2018 05:43
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final Results

Mexico
Alan Armenta
Alexis Lopez

6:58.90

Cuba
Alexei Carballosa
Yhoan Uribarri

7:04.44

Guatemala
Gerardo Campa
Gunther Slowing

7:05.37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jose Guipe
Cesar Amaris
7:17.99
5
Fray Ramirez
Henry Monsalve
7:50.12
6
Alfredo Esquea
Asiris Sandoval
7:57.63

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list