Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Central American and Caribbean Games 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 22-7-2018 05:39
| Show all posts
Modern Pentathlon

Women's Individual
Final Results

Mayan Oliver
234|261|294|546|1335

Sofia Cabrera
218|272|300|534|1324

Tamara Vega
216|282|288|533|1319

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swimming
Fencing
Riding
Combined
Result
4
Leidis Laura Moya

234
282
283
510
1309
5
Sophia Hernandez

226
265
292
473
1256
6
Ximena Dieguez

226
263
294
458
1241
7
Eliani Camara

226
265
267
403
1161
8
Ana Leidys Arias

138
251
286
457
1132
9
Mariana Arceo

242
278
EL
514
1034
10
Cecilia Fermin

218
261
284
266
1029
11
Delmis Perez

202
273
EL
426
901
12
Katherine Garrido

218
262
EL
309
789
13
Valentina Buritica

122
131
271
DNF
624
14
Paula Vargas

130
272
DNS
195
597
15
Douglimar Andrea Rivas Martinez

162
174
DNS
233
569

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 22-7-2018 05:51
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's Poomsae Individual
Final Results

Daniela Rodriguez M.
7.600

Maria A. Guillen C.
7.165

Arelis J. Medina T.
7.115

Karen L. Suache A.
6.760

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Stephanie D. Jerez S.
6.745
6
Monica J. Campos T.
6.500
7
Ana P. Pena P.
6.365
8
Mayra M. M. Guarcas V.
6.285

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 22-7-2018 06:00
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's -46kg
Final Results

Andrea Ramirez V.
-

Brenda D. Costa Rica S.
-

Virginia Dellan M.
-

Alexandra Degross R.
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Gabriela A. Estrada L.
-
5
Yosmailys Ferrer D.
-
5
Riccy J. Talbott R.
-

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 22-7-2018 06:06
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's -54kg
Final Results

Cesar R. Rodriguez H.
-

Edward M. Espinosa C.
-

Nelson E. Acajabon D.
-

Heiner A. Oviedo M.
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Guillermo A. Arias P.
-
5
Harold D. Avella P.
-
5
Joan O. Nunez M.
-
5
Cleiver J. Olaizola L.
-

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 22-7-2018 06:10
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's -53kg
Final Results

Tamara Robles R.
-

Carolena J. Carstens
-

Linda M. Torres T.
-

Laura S. Garcia B.
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Mayerlin Y. Mejia M.
-
5
Estefanie Y. Pedroza V.
-
5
Monica F. Pimentel R.
-

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 22-7-2018 06:15
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's -63kg
Final Results

Bernardo Pie
-

Juan J. Soto A.
-

Iker Casas G.
-

Miguel A. Aguiar F.
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Eduardo G. Herrera H.
-
5
Clark E. Lopez
-
5
Francisco J. Palacios M.
-
5
Cristian S. Torres R.
-

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 22-7-2018 14:45
| Show all posts
Cycling - Mountain Bike

Women's Cross Country
Final Results

Daniela Campuzano Chavez
1:12:19

Laura Valentina Abril Restrepo
1:12:43

Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano
1:13:44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Adriana Rojas Cubero
1:17:22
5
Monica Vega Torres
1:19:20
6
Angie Gomez Betancourth
1:21:54
7
Leydy Johana Mera Cadena
1:22:32
8
Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez
1:22:45
9
Maria Jose Silva Lopez
-2LAP

Ludisneli Fleitas Quesada
DNF

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 22-7-2018 15:05
| Show all posts
Cycling - Mountain Bike

Men's Cross Country
Final Results

Jose Gerardo Ulloa Arevalo
1:33:54

Jhonnatan Botero Villegas
1:34:42

Fabio Castaneda Monsalve
1:38:23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carlos Herrera Arroyo
1:41:14
5
Andrey Fonseca Urena
1:43:29
6
Georwill Perez Roman
1:44:16
7
Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco
1:45:03
8
Jhonathan Josue De Leon Paz
1:47:55
9
Jacob Daniel Morales Ortega
1:52:10
10
Oscar Emilio Serech Chan
-1LAP
11
Alvaro Socas Chavez
-2LAP
12
Jose Jose Garcia Pena
-3LAP
13
Argenis Vanegas Calero
-3LAP
14
Henry Antonio Rojas Sanchez
-3LAP
15
Yank Claudio Benitez Perez
-4LAP
Rafael Escarcega Salazar
DNF
Yonathan Josue Mejia Gonzalez
DNS

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 22-7-2018 15:18
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rommel Pacheco
473.30

Sebastian Morales
451.80

Alejandro Arias
412.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
7
Jahir Ocampo
325.70
5
Rafael Quintero
377.70
6
Yona Knight-Wisdom
353.15
7
Oscar Ariza
345.00
8
Carlos Escalona
316.45
9
Emanuel Vazquez
-
10
Angello Alcebo
-
11
Jose Calderon
-
12
Anderson Cruz
-

Posts
118
Threads
0
Post time: 22-7-2018 15:59
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Team All-Around
Final Results

Cuba
Marcia Tereza Vidiaux
Yumila Caridad Rodriguez
Norma Caridad Zamora
Mary Adny Morffi

150.200

Colombia
Dayana Ardila G.
Ginna Escobar
Laura Valentina Pardo
Melba Yurany Avendano
Erla Mayerli Vera

149.950

Mexico
Nicolle Castro
Paulina Campos
Jimena Moreno
Ahtziri Sandoval
Victoria Mata

149.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Paula Andrea Mejias
Andrea Paola Maldonado
Karelys Diaz
Bianca Cristina Leon
Nicole Marie Diaz
148.550
5
Pamela Arriojas
Katriel De Sousa
Deborah Mersede Salmina
136.350
6
Heika del Sol Salas
Luciana Alvarado
Mariana Andrade
Arianna Maria Castaneda
Mariangeles Murillo
134.900
7
Alondra Michell Echavarria
Sandra Isabel Contreras
Yamilet Pena
132.900

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-6-2019 10:13 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list