Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 413|Reply: 6

[CONT. CHAMP.] Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 15-6-2018 14:36
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edited by Henry_Leon at 26-10-2018 01:09

Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019

Continental Championship - 26 June 2018 - 29 May 2019




Qualified Teams (Partial)

  • FK Kukësi
  • FK Partizani
  • KF Laçi
  • KS Luftëtari
  • FC Santa Coloma
  • UE Engordany
  • UE Sant Julià
  • Alashkert FC
  • FC Banants
  • FC Gandzasar
  • FC Pyunik
  • FC Admira Wacker Mödling
  • FC Salzburg
  • LASK Linz
  • SK Rapid Wien
  • SK Sturm Graz
  • Gabala SC
  • Keşla FK
  • Neftçi PFK
  • Qarabağ FK
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • FC Dinamo Brest
  • FC Dinamo Minsk
  • FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • KAA Gent
  • KRC Genk
  • RSC Anderlecht
  • R. Standard de Liège
  • FK Sarajevo
  • FK Željezničar
  • HŠK Zrinjski
  • NK Široki Brijeg
  • PFC CSKA Sofia
  • PFC Levski Sofia
  • PFC Ludogorets 1945
  • PFC Slavia Sofia
  • GNK Dinamo Zagreb
  • HNK Hajduk Split
  • HNK Rijeka
  • NK Osijek
  • AEK Larnaca FC
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC
  • APOEL FC
  • Apollon Limassol FC
  • AC Sparta Praha
  • FK Jablonec
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
  • SK Slavia Praha
  • Brøndby IF
  • FC København
  • FC Midtjylland
  • FC Nordsjælland
  • Arsenal FC
  • Burnley FC
  • Chelsea FC
  • FC Flora Tallinn
  • FC Levadia Tallinn
  • JK Narva Trans
  • Nõmme Kalju FC
  • B36 Tórshavn
  • KÍ Klaksvík
  • NSÍ Runavík
  • Víkingur
  • FC Lahti
  • HJK Helsinki
  • KuPS Kuopio
  • Ilves Tampere
  • FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  • Olympique de Marseille
  • Stade Rennais FC
  • FC Chikhura Sachkhere
  • FC Dinamo Tbilisi
  • FC Samtredia
  • FC Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
  • RB Leipzig
  • Europa FC
  • Lincoln FC
  • St Joseph's FC
  • Asteras Tripolis FC
  • Atromitos FC
  • Olympiacos FC
  • PAOK FC
  • Budapest Honvéd FC
  • Ferencvárosi TC
  • Ujpest FC
  • Vidi FC
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Stjarnan
  • Valur Reykjavík
  • Cork City FC
  • Derry City FC
  • Dundalk FC
  • Shamrock Rovers FC
  • Beitar Jerusalem FC
  • Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC
  • Hapoel Haifa FC
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
  • AC Milan
  • Atalanta BC
  • SS Lazio
  • FC Astana
  • FC Irtysh Pavlodar
  • FC Kairat Almaty
  • FC Tobol Kostanay
  • FC Prishtina
  • KF Drita
  • FK Liepāja
  • FK Spartaks Jūrmala
  • FK Ventspils
  • Riga FC
  • FC Vaduz
  • FC Stumbras
  • FK Sūduva
  • FK Žalgiris Vilnius
  • FK Trakai
  • CS Fola Esch
  • F91 Dudelange
  • FC Progrès Niederkorn
  • Racing FC Union Letzebuerg
  • FK Rabotnicki
  • FK Shkupi
  • FK Vardar
  • KF Shkëndija
  • Balzan FC
  • Birkirkara FC
  • Gżira United FC
  • Valletta FC
  • CS Petrocub
  • FC Milsami Orhei
  • FC Sheriff
  • FC Zaria Balti
  • FK Budućnost Podgorica
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja
  • FK Sutjeska
  • OFK Titograd
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Feyenoord
  • SBV Vitesse
  • Cliftonville FC
  • Coleraine FC
  • Crusaders FC
  • Glenavon FC
  • Lillestrøm SK
  • Molde FK
  • Sarpsborg FK
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Górnik Zabrze
  • Jagiellonia Białystok
  • KKS Lech Poznań
  • Legia Warszawa
  • Rio Ave FC
  • SC Braga
  • Sporting Clube de Portugal
  • CFR 1907 Cluj
  • CS Universitatea Craiova
  • FCSB
  • FC Viitorul
  • FC Krasnodar
  • FC Spartak Moscow
  • FC Ufa
  • FC Zenit
  • SP La Fiorita
  • SP Tre Fiori
  • SS Folgore
  • Aberdeen FC
  • Celtic FC
  • Hibernian FC
  • Rangers FC
  • FK Partizan
  • FK Radnicki Niš
  • FK Spartak Subotica
  • FK AS Trenčín
  • FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava
  • NK Domžale
  • NK Maribor
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana
  • NK Rudar Velenje
  • Real Betis Balompié
  • Sevilla FC
  • Villarreal CF
  • AIK
  • BK Häcken
  • Djurgården IF
  • Malmö FF
  • FC Basel 1893
  • FC Luzern
  • FC St Gallen
  • FC Zürich
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Beşiktaş JK
  • Fenerbahçe SK
  • Istanbul Basaksehir
  • FC Dynamo Kyiv
  • FC Mariupol
  • FC Vorskla Poltava
  • FC Zorya Luhansk
  • Bala Town FC
  • Cefn Druids AFC
  • Connah's Quay FC
  • The New Saints FC


Competition Format

Preliminary Round
June 26th - July 5th, 2018
14 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 7 winning Teams will qualify for the First Qualifying Round
I
First Qualifying Round
July 10th - July 19th, 2018
94 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 47 winning Teams will qualify for the Second Qualifying Round
I
Second Qualifying Round
July 26th - August 2nd, 2018
92 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 46 winning Teams will qualify for the Third Qualifying Round
I
Third Qualifying Round
August 7th - August 16th, 2018
72 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 36 winning Teams will qualify for the Play-Off Round
I
Play-off Round
August 23rd - August 30th, 2018
42 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 21 winning Teams will qualify for the Preliminary Round
I
Preliminary Round
September 20th - December 13th, 2018

48 Teams, 12 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Round of 32
I
Round of 32
February 14th - February 21st, 2019
32 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 16 winning Teams will qualify for the Round of 16
I
Round of 16
March 7th - March 14th, 2019

16 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 8 winning Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I
Quarterfinals
April 11th - April 18th, 2019

8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I
Semifinals
May 2nd - May 9th, 2019

4 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Final
I
Final
May 29th, 2019

2 Teams, the winning Team will be the Men's Fooball UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 Champion


 Author| Post time: 16-6-2018 12:42
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 6-7-2018 01:00

Preliminary Round
June 26th - July 5th, 2018
14 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 7 winning Teams will qualify for the First Qualifying Round


  • UE Engordany
  • UE Sant Julià
  • B36 Tórshavn
  • KÍ Klaksvík
  • Europa FC
  • St Joseph's FC
  • FC Prishtina
  • FK Trakai
  • Birkirkara FC
  • Gżira United FC
  • SP Tre Fiori
  • SS Folgore
  • Bala Town FC
  • Cefn Druids AFC



First Leg

UE Sant Julià 0 - 2 Gżira United FC
Half-Time: 0-1
June 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella


Europa FC 1 - 1 FC Prishtina
Half-Time: 1-0
June 28th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar


Birkirkara FC 1 - 1 KÍ Klaksvík
Half-Time: 0-0
June 28th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Centenary, Ta' Qali


Cefn Druids AFC 1 - 1 FK Trakai
Half-Time: 0-0
June 28th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Park Hall, Oswestry


B36 Tórshavn 1 - 1 St Joseph's FC
Half-Time: 1-1
June 28th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Gundadalur, Torshavn


UE Engordany 2 - 1 SS Folgore
Half-Time: 1-0
June 28th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella


SP Tre Fiori 3 - 0 Bala Town FC
Half-Time: 3-0
June 28th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Tullo Morgagni, Forlì



Second Leg

(2) St Joseph's FC PSO:21 - 1PSO:4   B36 Tórshavn (2)
Half-Time: 0-1, Full-Time: 1-1, Extra-Time: 0-0, Penalty Shoot-Out: 2-4
July 5th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar


(2) FK Trakai 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC (1)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 5th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), SRC Alytus, Alytus


(4) Gżira United FC 2 - 1   UE Sant Julià (1)
Half-Time:
July 5th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Centenary, Ta' Qali


(6) FC Prishtina 5 - 0 Europa FC (1)
Half-Time: 3-0
July 5th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari, Mitrovica


(1) Bala Town FC 1 - 0 SP Tre Fiori (3)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 5th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Belle Vue, Rhyl


(3) KÍ Klaksvík 2 - 1 Birkirkara FC (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 5th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Gundadalur, Torshavn


(2) SS Folgore 1 - 1 UE Engordany (3)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 5th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Tullo Morgagni, Forlì

 Author| Post time: 6-7-2018 00:25
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 20-7-2018 01:54

First Qualifying Round
July 10th - July 19th, 2018
94 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 47 winning Teams will qualify for the Second Qualifying Round


  • FK Partizani
  • KF Laçi
  • KS Luftëtari
  • UE Engordany
  • FC Banants
  • FC Gandzasar
  • FC Pyunik
  • Gabala SC
  • Keşla FK
  • Neftçi PFK
  • FC Dinamo Minsk
  • FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • FK Sarajevo
  • FK Željezničar
  • NK Široki Brijeg
  • PFC CSKA Sofia
  • PFC Levski Sofia
  • PFC Slavia Sofia
  • NK Osijek
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC
  • Apollon Limassol FC
  • FC København
  • FC Nordsjælland
  • FC Levadia Tallinn
  • JK Narva Trans
  • Nõmme Kalju FC
  • B36 Tórshavn
  • KÍ Klaksvík
  • NSÍ Runavík
  • FC Lahti
  • KuPS Kuopio
  • Ilves Tampere
  • FC Chikhura Sachkhere
  • FC Dinamo Tbilisi
  • FC Samtredia
  • Budapest Honvéd FC
  • Ferencvárosi TC
  • Ujpest FC
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Stjarnan
  • Derry City FC
  • Dundalk FC
  • Shamrock Rovers FC
  • Beitar Jerusalem FC
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
  • FC Irtysh Pavlodar
  • FC Kairat Almaty
  • FC Tobol Kostanay
  • FC Prishtina
  • FK Liepāja
  • FK Ventspils
  • Riga FC
  • FC Vaduz
  • FC Stumbras
  • FK Žalgiris Vilnius
  • FK Trakai
  • CS Fola Esch
  • FC Progrès Niederkorn
  • Racing FC Union Letzebuerg
  • FK Rabotnicki
  • FK Shkupi
  • FK Vardar
  • Balzan FC
  • Gżira United FC
  • CS Petrocub
  • FC Milsami Orhei
  • FC Zaria Balti
  • FK Budućnost Podgorica
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja
  • OFK Titograd
  • Cliftonville FC
  • Coleraine FC
  • Glenavon FC
  • Molde FK
  • Sarpsborg FK
  • Górnik Zabrze
  • KKS Lech Poznań
  • FC Viitorul
  • SP Tre Fiori
  • Hibernian FC
  • Rangers FC
  • FK Partizan
  • FK Radnicki Niš
  • FK Spartak Subotica
  • FK AS Trenčín
  • FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava
  • NK Domžale
  • NK Maribor
  • NK Rudar Velenje
  • AIK
  • BK Häcken
  • Connah's Quay FC



First Leg

FC Samtredia 0 - 1 FC Tobol Kostanay
Half-Time: 0-0
July 10th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Mikheil Meskhi Stadioni, Tbilisi


FC Banants 1 - 2 FK Sarajevo
Half-Time: 1-2
July 11th 2018, h. 17:30 (GMT +4), Banants Stadium, Yerevan


FK Rabotnicki 2 - 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
Half-Time: 1-1
July 11th 2018, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), FFM Training Centre, Skopje


FC Vaduz 1 - 0 PFC Levski Sofia
Half-Time: 1-0
July 11th 2018, h. 17:45 (GMT +2), Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz


CS Fola Esch 0 - 0 FC Prishtina
Half-Time: 0-0
July 11th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Emile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette


KÍ Klaksvík 1 - 2 FK Žalgiris Vilnius
Half-Time: 0-1
July 11th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Gundadalur, Torshavn


Glenavon FC 2 - 1 Molde FK
Half-Time: 1-1
July 11th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Mourneview Park, Lurgan


FC Pyunik 1 - 0 FK Vardar
Half-Time: 1-0
July 12th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan


FK Ventspils 5 - 0 KS Luftëtari
Half-Time: 5-0
July 12th 2018, h. 18:45 (GMT +3), Ventspils Olimpiskais Centrs, Ventspils


FC Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem FC
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +4), Mikheil Meskhi Stadioni, Tbilisi


NK Rudar Velenje 7 - 0 SP Tre Fiori
Half-Time: 1-0
July 12th 2018, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Ob Jezeru, Velenje


FK Partizani 0 - 1 NK Maribor
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Selman Stermazi, Tiran
a

KuPS Kuopio 0 - 1 FC København
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Kuopion Keskuskenttä, Kuopio


FC Levadia Tallinn 0 - 1 Dundalk FC
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Kadriorg, Tallinn


JK Narva Trans 0 - 2 FK Željeznicar
Half-Time: 0-1
July 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn


FK Trakai 0 - 0 FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), LFF Stadionas, Vilnius


FC Lahti 0 - 3 FH Hafnarfjördur
Half-Time: 0-2
July 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Lahti Stadium, Lahti


Ilves Tampere 0 - 1 PFC Slavia Sofia
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Helsinki Football Stadium, Helsinki


Balzan FC 4 - 1 Keşla FK
Half-Time: 3-1
July 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Centenary, Ta' Qali


Gabala SC 0 - 2 FC Progrès Niederkorn
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Qäbälä Sähär Stadionu, Qäbälä


FK Liepāja 0 - 3 BK Häcken
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 19:05 (GMT +3), Daugava, Liepaja


FC Milsami Orhei 2 - 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Half-Time: 0-3
July 12th 2018, h. 20:00, District Sport Complex, Orhei


Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2),Groupama Aréna, Budapest


Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 - 1 KF Laçi
Half-Time: 0-1
July 12th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca


CS Petrocub 1 - 1 NK Osijek
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau


Connah's Quay FC 1 - 3 FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Half-Time: 0-2
July 12th 2018, h.18:00 (GMT +1), Belle Vue, Rhyl


Derry City FC 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Minsk
Half-Time: 0-1
July 12th 2018, h.18:00 (GMT +1), Brandywell, Derry


Neftçi PFK 3 - 1 Ujpest FC
Half-Time: 1-1
July 12th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +4), Dalga Stadium, Baku


FC Stumbras 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), SRC Alytus - Alytus


PFC CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Riga FC
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Bulgarska Armia Stadion, Sofia


IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 4 Sarpsborg FK
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT), Hásteinsvöllur, Vestmannaeyjar


UE Engordany 0 - 3 FC Kairat Almaty
Half-Time: 0-2
July 12th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella


Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 FC Zaria Balti
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Ernesta Pohla, Zabrze


B36 Tórshavn 0 - 0 OFK Titograd
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Gundadalur, Torshavn


NK Široki Brijeg 2 - 2 NK Domžale
Half-Time: 0-2
July 12th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Pecara, Siroki Brijeg  


  Racing FC Union Letzebuerg 0 - 2 FC Viitorul
Half-Time: 0-1
July 12th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg


Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 1 AIK
Half-Time: 0-0
July 12th 2018, h. 19:05 (GMT +3), Tallaght Stadium, Dublin


FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 FK Partizan
Half-Time: 0-1
July 12th 2018, h .20:15 (GMT +2), Gradski, Niksic


FK Budućnost Podgorica 0 - 2 FK AS Trenčín
Half-Time: 0-2
July 12th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Gradski Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica


Hibernian FC 6 - 1 NSÍ Runavík
Half-Time: 4-0
July 12th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Easter Road Stadium, Edinburgh


Cliftonville FC 0 - 1 FC Nordsjælland
Half-Time: 0-1
July 12th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Solitude, Belfast


Rangers FC 2 - 0 FK Shkupi
Half-Time: 1-0
July 12th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow


FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 Coleraine FC
Half-Time: 0-1
July 12th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Karadjordje, Novi Sad


KKS Lech Poznań 2 - 0 FC Gandzasar
Half-Time: 2-0
July 12th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadion Miejski, Poznan


FK Radnicki Niš 4 - 0 Gżira United FC
Half-Time: 1-0
July 12th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Cair, Nis


FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Half-Time: 1-1
July 12th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Mestský, Dunajska Streda


Stjarnan 3 - 0 Nõmme Kalju FC
Half-Time: 1-0
July 12th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Stjörnuvöllur, Gardabaer



Second Leg

(3) PFC Levski Sofia 3 - 2 FC Vaduz (3+)
Half-Time: 1-1
July 17th 2018, h. 18:45 (GMT +3), Georgi Asparuhov Stadion, Sofia


(0) FK Shkupi 0 - 0   Rangers FC (2)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 17th 2018, h. 17:55 (GMT +2), Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski, Skopje


(5) Budapest Honvéd FC 4 - 0 FK Rabotnicki (2)
Half-Time: 2-0
July 17th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), József Bozsik, Budapest


(5) FK Željezničar 3 - 1 JK Narva Trans (1)
Half-Time: 2-1
July 18th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo


(0) FC Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 1 FK Trakai (1)
Half-Time: 0-1
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +6), Tsentralniy, Pavlodar


(10) FC Kairat Almaty 7 - 1 UE Engordany (1)
Half-Time: 4-0
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +6), Almaty Ortalyk Stadion, Almaty


(3) FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 0 FC Samtredia (0)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +6), Tsentralniy, Kostanay


(2) FC Gandzasar 2 - 1 KKS Lech Poznań (3)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan


(2+) KF Laçi 1 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta FC (2)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 19th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Laçi, Lac


(3) FC Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Derry City FC (2)
Half-Time: 1-1
July 19th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Traktor, Minsk


(2) FC Viitorul 0 - 0 Racing FC Union Letzebuerg (0)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 19th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Central Stadium Hagi Academy, Ovidiu


(0) Gżira United FC 0 - 1 FK Radnicki Niš (5)
Half-Time: 0-1
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Centenary, Ta' Qali


(6) Molde FK 5 - 1 Glenavon FC (3)
Half-Time: 2-0
July 19th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Molde Stadion, Molde


(3) PFC Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Ilves Tampere (1)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia


(1) Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 0 Stjarnan (3)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Kadriorg, Tallinn


(9) ŠK Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 FC Milsami Orhei (2)
Half-Time: 3-0
July 19th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava


(1) Riga FC PSO:31 - 0PSO:5 PFC CSKA Sofia (1)
Half-Time: 1-0, Full-Time: 1-0, Extra-Time: 0-0, Penalty Shoot-Out: 3-5
July 19th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Skonto Stadions, Riga


(4) BK Häcken 1 - 2 FK Liepāja (2)
Half-Time: 1-1
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Bravida Stadium, Gothenburg


(6) Sarpsborg FK 2 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (0)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Sarpsborg,  Sarpsborg


(3) Keşla FK 2 - 1 Balzan FC (5)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +4), Dalga Stadium, Baku


(2) Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 1 - 0 Ferencvárosi TC (1)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Netanya Municipal Stadium, Netanya


(5) FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 Connah's Quay FC (1)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stroiltel, Soligorsk


(2) AIK AET1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers FC (1)
Half-Time: 0-1, Full-Time: 0-1, Extra-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Friends Arena, Solna

(0) FK Vardar 0 - 2 FC Pyunik (3)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski, Skopje


(1) FC Zaria Balti 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze   (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau


(2) Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 0 FC Stumbras (1)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), GSP, Nicosia


(2) FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (3)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +4), Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi


(0) FC Prishtina PSO:40 - 0PSO:5 CS Fola Esch (0)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari, Mitrovica


(3) FK Žalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 KÍ Klaksvík (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), LFF stadionas, Vilnius


(3) FC Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Cliftonville FC (1)
Half-Time: 0-1
July 19th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Right to Dream Park, Farum


(2) FC Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 1 Gabala SC (1)
Half-Time: 0-1
July 19th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Stade Municipal de Differdange, Differdange


(1) Beitar Jerusalem FC 1 - 2 FC Chikhura Sachkhere (2)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 19th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Itztadion Teddy, Jerusalem


(2) FC København 1 - 1 KuPS Kuopio (1)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 19th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), FC København Stadium, Copenhagen


(3) KS Luftëtari 3 - 3 FK Ventspils (8)
Half-Time: 1-2
July 19th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Elbasan Arena - Elbasan


(5) FK Sarajevo 3 - 0 FC Banants (1)
Half-Time: 2-0
July 19th 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion - Sarajevo


(3) NK Maribor 2 - 0 FK Partizani (0)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor


(6) FK Partizan 3 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja (0)
Half-Time: 2-0
July 19th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Stadion FK Partizan, Belgrade


(1) OFK Titograd 1 - 2 B36 Tórshavn (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Gradski Stadion, Podgorica


(3) FK AS Trenčín 1  -1 FK Budućnost Podgorica (1)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 19th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Spartak Myjava, Myjava


(0) SP Tre Fiori 0 - 3 NK Rudar Velenje (10)
Half-Time: 0-1
July 19th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Tullo Morgagni, Forlì


(3) Dundalk FC 2 - 1 FC Levadia Tallinn (1)
Half-Time: 2-1
July 19th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Oriel Park, Dundalk


(1) Coleraine FC 0 - 2 FK Spartak Subotica (3)
Half-Time: 0-1
July 19th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), The Showgrounds, Coleraine


(5) NSÍ Runavík 4 - 6 Hibernian FC (12)
Half-Time: 3-3
July 19th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Toftir, Toftir


(3) NK Osijek 2 - 1 CS Petrocub (2)
Half-Time: 1-1
July 19th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Gradski vrt, Osijek


(5) Ujpest FC 4 - 0 Neftçi PFK (3)
Half-Time: 2-0
July 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Ferenc Szusza Stadion, Budapest


(3+) NK Domžale 1 - 1 NK Široki Brijeg (3)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Športni Park, Domzale


(3) FH Hafnarfjördur 0 - 0 FC Lahti (0)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 19th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT), Kaplakrikavöllur, Hafnarfjördur

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2018 13:09
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 3-8-2018 01:15

Second Qualifying Round
July 26th - August 2nd, 2018
92 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 46 winning Teams will qualify for the Third Qualifying Round


  • KF Laçi
  • FC Santa Coloma
  • Alashkert FC
  • FC Pyunik
  • LASK Linz
  • FC Admira Wacker Mödling
  • FC Dinamo Brest
  • FC Dinamo Minsk
  • FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • KRC Genk
  • FK Sarajevo
  • FK Željezničar
  • HŠK Zrinjski
  • PFC CSKA Sofia
  • PFC Slavia Sofia
  • HNK Hajduk Split
  • NK Osijek
  • AEK Larnaca FC
  • APOEL FC
  • Apollon Limassol FC
  • AC Sparta Praha
  • FC København
  • FC Nordsjælland
  • Burnley FC
  • FC Flora Tallinn
  • B36 Tórshavn
  • Víkingur
  • FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  • FC Chikhura Sachkhere
  • FC Torpedo Kutaisi
  • RB Leipzig
  • Lincoln FC
  • Asteras Tripolis FC
  • Atromitos FC
  • Budapest Honvéd FC
  • Ujpest FC
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  • Stjarnan
  • Valur Reykjavík
  • Dundalk FC
  • Hapoel Haifa FC
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
  • Atalanta BC
  • FC Kairat Almaty
  • FC Tobol Kostanay
  • KF Drita
  • FK Spartaks Jūrmala
  • FK Ventspils
  • FC Vaduz
  • FK Žalgiris Vilnius
  • FK Trakai
  • CS Fola Esch
  • F91 Dudelange
  • FC Progrès Niederkorn
  • Balzan FC
  • Valletta FC
  • FK Sutjeska
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • SBV Vitesse
  • Crusaders FC
  • Lillestrøm SK
  • Molde FK
  • Sarpsborg FK
  • Górnik Zabrze
  • Jagiellonia Białystok
  • KKS Lech Poznań
  • Rio Ave FC
  • FCSB
  • FC Viitorul
  • FC Ufa
  • SP La Fiorita
  • Aberdeen FC
  • Hibernian FC
  • Rangers FC
  • FK Partizan
  • FK Radnicki Niš
  • FK Spartak Subotica
  • AS Trenčín
  • FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava
  • NK Domžale
  • NK Maribor
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana
  • NK Rudar Velenje
  • Sevilla FC
  • AIK
  • BK Häcken
  • Djurgården IF
  • FC St Gallen
  • Beşiktaş JK
  • FC Mariupol
  • The New Saints FC


First Leg

FC Ufa 0 - 0 NK Domžale
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +5), Neftyanik, Ufa


FK Ventspils 0 - 1 FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Half-Time: 0-1
July 26th 2018, h. 17:45 (GMT +3), Ventspils Olimpiskais Centrs, Ventspils


FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 1 FC Pyunik
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +6), Tsentralniy, Kostanay


FK Spartaks Jūrmala 6 - 0 SP La Fiorita
Half-Time: 3-0
July 26th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +3),  Sloka, Jūrmala


FC Viitorul 2 - 2 SBV Vitesse
Half-Time: 1-0
July 26th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Central Stadium Hagi Academy, Ovidiu


FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
Half-Time: 1-0
July 26th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +6), Almaty Ortalyk Stadion, Almaty


NK Rudar Velenje 0 - 2 FCSB
Half-Time: 0-1
July 26th 2018, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Ob Jezeru, Velenje


FC Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0 Víkingur
Half-Time: 1-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Tsentraluri, Kutaisi


FC Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 NK Maribor
Half-Time: 0 -0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Mikheil Meskhi Stadioni, Tbilisi


Hapoel Haifa FC 1 - 1 FH Hafnarfjördur
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Sammy Ofer Stadium, Haifa


Balzan FC 2 - 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Half-Time: 1-0
July 26th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Centenary, Ta' Qali


F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 KF Drita
Half-Time: 0-1
July 26th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange


RB Leipzig 4 - 0 BK Häcken
Half-Time: 2-0
July 26th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), RB Arena, Leipzig


APOEL FC 5 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn
Half-Time: 2-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3),  GPS, Nicosia


HŠK Zrinjski 1 - 1 Valletta FC
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), NK Zrinjski, Mostar


Djurgården IF   1 - 1 FC Mariupol
Half-Time: 0-1  
July 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stockholm, Stockholm


Budapest Honvéd FC 1 - 0 FC Progrès Niederkorn
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), József Bozsik, Budapest


Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 2 - 0 FK Radnicki Niš
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Netanya Municipal Stadium, Netanya


PFC CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Half-Time: 3-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Bulgarska Armia Stadion, Sofia


FK Žalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 FC Vaduz
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), LFF Stadionas, Vilnius


Molde FK 3 - 0 KF Laçi
Half-Time: 2-0
July 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Molde Stadion, Molde


Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 0 Rio Ave FC
Half-Time: 1-0
July 26th 2018, h. 19:20 (GMT +2), Miejski, Bialystok


FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 KKS Lech Poznań
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Stroitel, Soligorsk


Dinamo Brest FC 4 - 3 Atromitos FC
Half-Time: 2-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Brestsky, Brest


LASK Linz 4 - 0 Lillestrøm SK
Half-Time: 2-0
July 26th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +2), Linzer, Linz


FC Nordsjælland 1 - 0 AIK
Half-Time: 1-0  
July 26th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +2), Right to Dream Park, Farum


NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 - 1 Crusaders FC
Half-Time: 1-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Stožice, Ljubljana


FK Sutjeska 0 - 1 Alashkert FC
Half-Time: 0-1
July 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Gradski, Niksic


FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 Valur Reykjavík
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella


The New Saints FC 2 - 1 Lincoln FC
Half-Time: 1-1
July 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Park Hall, Oswestry


HNK Hajduk Split 1 - 0 PFC Slavia Sofia
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Poljud, Split


KRC Genk 5 - 0 CS Fola Esch
Half-Time: 4-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), KRC Genk Arena, Genk


B36 Tórshavn 0 - 2 Beşiktaş JK
Half-Time: 0-2
July 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Gundadalur, Torshavn


Górnik Zabrze 0 - 1 AS Trenčín
Half-Time: 0-1
July 26th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Ernesta Pohla, Zabrze


FC St Gallen 2 - 1 Sarpsborg FK
Half-Time: 1-1
July 26th 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Kybunpark St. Gallen, St Gallen


FK Željezničar 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
Half-Time: 0-1
July 26th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo


FK Partizan 1 - 0 FK Trakai
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Stadion FK Partizan, Belgrade


Atalanta BC 2 - 2 FK Sarajevo
Half-Time: 2-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Stadio Città del Tricolore, Reggio Emilia


Hibernian FC 3 - 2 Asteras Tripolis FC
Half-Time: 0-2
July 26th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Easter Road Stadium, Edinburgh


NK Osijek 0 - 1 Rangers FC
Half-Time: 0-1
July 26th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Gradski vrt, Osijek


FK Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 AC Sparta Praha
Half-Time: 1-0
July 26th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Karadjordje, Novi Sad


Dundalk FC 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca FC
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Oriel Park, Dundalk


Aberdeen FC 1 - 1 Burnley FC
Half-Time: 1-0
July 26th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Pittodrie, Aberdeen


Stjarnan 0 - 2 FC København
Half-Time: 0-0
July 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT), Stjörnuvöllur, Gardabaer


FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 - 3 FC Dinamo Minsk
Half-Time: 1-1
July 26th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Mestský, Dunajska Streda


Sevilla FC 4 - 0 Ujpest FC
Half-Time: 3-0
July 26th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Seville



Second Leg

(2+) FC Pyunik 1 - 0 FC Tobol Kostanay (2)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 31st 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan


(1) CS Fola Esch 1 - 4 KRC Genk (9)
Half-Time: 0-2
August 1st 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Emile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette


(1) Alashkert FC 0 - 0 FK Sutjeska (0)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan


(0) KF Laçi 0 - 2 Molde FK (5)
Half-Time: 0-2
August 2nd 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Laçi, Laç


(5) AS Trenčín 4 - 1 Górnik Zabrze (1)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Spartak Myjava, Myjava


(4) AEK Larnaca FC 4 - 0 Dundalk FC (0)
Half-Time: 3-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +3), AEK Arena, Larnaca


(2) FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 APOEL FC (5)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn


(2) Valletta FC 1 - 2 HŠK Zrinjski (3)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 2nd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Centenary, Ta' Qali


(2) PFC Slavia Sofia 2 - 3 HNK Hajduk Split (4)
Half-Time: 1-1
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia


(7) FC Dinamo Minsk 4 - 1 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3),  Dinamo Stadion, Minsk


(1) FK Trakai 1 - 1 FK Partizan (2)
Half-Time: 1-1
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), LFF Stadionas, Vilnius


(1) Lillestrøm SK 1 - 2 LASK Linz (6)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 2nd 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Åråsen, Lillestrom


(1) BK Häcken 1 - 1 RB Leipzig (5)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Bravida Stadium, Gothenburg


(2) Lincoln FC 1 - 1 The New Saints FC (3)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar


(5) Apollon Limassol FC 3 - 1 FK Željezničar (2)
Half-Time: 1-1
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), GPS, Nicosia


(3) FC Mariupol AET2 - 1 Djurgården IF (2)
Half-Time: 0-0, Full-Time: 1-1, Extra-Time: 1-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadion Chornomorets, Odessa


(2) FC Progrès Niederkorn 2 - 0 Budapest Honvéd FC (1)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stade Municipal de Differdange, Differdange


(2) AC Sparta Praha 2 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica (3)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Generali Arena, Prague


(1) FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1 - 3 PFC CSKA Sofia (6)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Bundesstadion Südstadt, Maria Enzersdorf


(0) AIK 0 - 1 FC Nordsjælland (2)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stockholm, Stockholm


(1) FC Vaduz 1 - 1 FK Žalgiris Vilnius (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz


(2) Atromitos FC 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest (5)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +3), Peristeri, Athens


(4) ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1 Balzan FC (3)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava


(0) Víkingur 0 - 4 FC Torpedo Kutaisi (7)
Half-Time: 0-2
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Toftir, Toftir


(3) Asteras Tripolis FC 1 - 1 Hibernian FC (4)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 2nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis, Tripoli Arkadia


(7) FC København 5 - 0 Stjarnan (0)
Half-Time: 3-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), FC København Stadium, Copenhagen


(5) SBV Vitesse 3 - 1 FC Viitorul (3)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), GelreDome, Arnhem


(8) Beşiktaş JK 6 - 0 B36 Tórshavn (0)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Besiktas Park, Istanbul


(2) NK Maribor 2 - 0 FC Chikhura Sachkhere (0)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor


(2) FK Sarajevo 0 - 8 Atalanta BC (10)
Half-Time: 0-5
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo


(1) NK Domžale 1 - 1 FC Ufa (1+)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Športni Park, Domzale


(6) FCSB 4 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje (0)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 21:30 (GMT +3), Arena Națională, Bucharest


(0) SP La Fiorita   0 - 3 FK Spartaks Jūrmala (9)
Half-Time: 0-2
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Tullo Morgagni, Forlì


(2) KF Drita 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange (3)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari, Mitrovica


(4) KKS Lech Poznań AET3 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk (2)
Half-Time: 1-0, Full-Time: 1-1, Extra-Time: 2-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadion Miejski, Poznan

(3) FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 1 FK Ventspils (1)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux


(2+) Sarpsborg FK 1 - 0 FC St Gallen (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Sarpsborg, Sarpsborg


(2) AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 FC Kairat Almaty (3)
Half-Time: 1-1
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), AZ Stadion, Alkmaar


(2) Rangers FC 1 - 1 NK Osijek (1)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow


(4) Burnley FC AET3 - 1 Aberdeen FC (2)
Half-Time: 1-1, Full-Time: 1-1, Extra-Time: 2-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Turf Moor, Burnley

(2) FK Radnicki Niš 2 - 2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (4)
Half-Time: 1-2
August 2nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Čair, Nis


(2) Crusaders FC 1 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana (6)
Half-Time: 1-1
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Seaview, Belfast


(4) Rio Ave FC 4 - 4 Jagiellonia Białystok (5)
Half-Time: 2-1
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Rio Ave, Vila do Conde


(1) Ujpest FC 1 - 3 Sevilla FC (7)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 2nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Ferenc Szusza Stadion, Budapest


(1) FH Hafnarfjördur 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa FC (2)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 19:15 (GMT), Kaplakrikavöllur, Hafnarfjördur


(3) Valur Reykjavík 3 - 0 FC Santa Coloma (1)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 2nd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Hlídarendi, Reykjavik


 Author| Post time: 3-8-2018 13:29
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 17-8-2018 14:23

Third Qualifying Round
August 7th - August 16th, 2018
72 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 36 winning Teams will qualify for the Play-Off Round


  • FK Kukësi
  • Alashkert FC
  • FC Pyunik
  • LASK Linz
  • SK Rapid Wien
  • SK Sturm Graz
  • FC Dinamo Brest
  • FC Dinamo Minsk
  • KAA Gent
  • KRC Genk
  • HŠK Zrinjski
  • PFC CSKA Sofia
  • PFC Ludogorets 1945
  • HNK Hajduk Split
  • HNK Rijeka
  • AEK Larnaca FC
  • APOEL FC
  • Apollon Limassol FC
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
  • Brøndby IF
  • FC København
  • FC Midtjylland
  • FC Nordsjælland
  • Burnley FC
  • HJK Helsinki
  • FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  • FC Torpedo Kutaisi
  • RB Leipzig
  • Olympiacos FC
  • Valur Reykjavík
  • Cork City FC
  • Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC
  • Hapoel Haifa FC
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
  • Atalanta BC
  • FC Kairat Almaty
  • FK Spartaks Jūrmala
  • FK Sūduva
  • FK Žalgiris Vilnius
  • F91 Dudelange
  • FC Progrès Niederkorn
  • FC Sheriff
  • Feyenoord
  • SBV Vitesse
  • Molde FK
  • Sarpsborg FK
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Jagiellonia Białystok
  • KKS Lech Poznań
  • Legia Warszawa
  • SC Braga
  • CFR 1907 Cluj
  • CS Universitatea Craiova
  • FCSB
  • FC Ufa
  • FC Zenit
  • Hibernian FC
  • Rangers FC
  • FK Partizan
  • FK Spartak Subotica
  • AS Trenčín
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava
  • NK Maribor
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Sevilla FC
  • FC Basel 1893
  • FC Luzern
  • Beşiktaş JK
  • Istanbul Basaksehir
  • FC Mariupol
  • FC Zorya Luhansk
  • The New Saints FC


First Leg

FC Pyunik 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
Half-Time: 0-0
August 7th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan


FC Ufa 2 - 1 FC Progrès Niederkorn
Half-Time: 1-0
August 9th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +5), Neftyanik, Ufa


FK Spartaks Jūrmala 0 - 1 FK Sūduva
Half-Time: 0-0
August 9th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Skonto Stadions, Riga


Alashkert FC 0 - 2 CFR 1907 Cluj
Half-Time: 0-1
August 9th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan


Hapoel Haifa FC 1 - 4 Atalanta BC
Half-Time: 1-2
August 9th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Sammy Ofer Stadium, Haifa


RB Leipzig 3 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova
Half-Time: 1-0
August 9th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), RB Arena, Leipzig


SK Sturm Graz 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca FC
Half-Time: 0-0
August 9th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Graz Liebenau, Graz


FC Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 2 FK Kukësi
Half-Time: 4-1
August 9th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Mikheil Meskhi Stadioni, Tbilisi


Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC 2 - 2 APOEL FC
Half-Time: 1-2
August 9th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Turner Stadium, Beer Sheva


PFC Ludogorets 1945 1 - 0 HŠK Zrinjski
Half-Time: 1-0
August 9th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad


FC Mariupol 1 - 3 FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Half-Time: 1-2
August 9th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadion Chornomorets, Odessa


AS Trenčín 4 - 0 Feyenoord  
Half-Time: 3-0
August 9th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Štadión MŠK Žilina, Žilina


Apollon Limassol FC 4 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest
Half-Time: 0-0
August 9th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), GPS, Nicosia


SK Sigma  Olomouc 2 - 0 FC Kairat Almaty
Half-Time: 1-0
August 9th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Ander Stadium, Olomouc


FC Sheriff 1 - 0 Valur Reykjavík
Half-Time: 0-0
August 9th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadionul Sheriff, Tiraspol


FC Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 FC Zenit
Half-Time: 3-0
August 9th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Dinamo Stadion, Minsk


Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 KAA Gent
Half-Time: 0-0
August 9th 2018, h. 19:20 (GMT +2), Miejski, Bialystok


PFC CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 FC København
Half-Time: 1-0
August 9th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia


FC Nordsjælland 1 - 2 FK Partizan
Half-Time: 0-1
August 9th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +2), Right to Dream Park, Farum


NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 0 HJK Helsinki
Half-Time: 1-0
August 9th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Stožice, Ljubljana


Beşiktaş JK 1 - 0 LASK Linz
Half-Time: 1-0
August 9th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Besiktas Park, Istanbul


SBV Vitesse 0 - 1 FC Basel 1893
Half-Time: 0-0
August 9th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), GelreDome, Arnhem


KRC Genk 2 - 0 KKS Lech Poznań
Half-Time: 1-0
August 9th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), KRC Genk Arena, Genk


Olympiacos FC 4 - 0 FC Luzern
Half-Time: 3-0
August 9th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis,  Piraeus


Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0 Burnley FC
Half-Time: 0-0
August 9th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu, Istanbul


FC Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 SC Braga
Half-Time: 0-0
August 9th 2018, h. 21:30 (GMT +3), Metallurh, Zaporizhia


Cork City FC 0 - 2 Rosenborg BK
Half-Time: 0-2
August 9th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Turner's Cross, Cork


The New Saints FC 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
Half-Time: 0-2
August 9th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff


FK Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Brøndby IF
Half-Time: 0-1
August 9th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadion Rajko Mitić, Belgrade


Rangers FC 3 - 1 NK Maribor
Half-Time: 1-1
August 9th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow


HNK Hajduk Split 0 - 0 FCSB
Half-Time: 0-0
August 9th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadion Poljud, Split


Hibernian FC 0 - 0 Molde FK  
Half-Time: 0-0
August 9th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1),, Easter Road Stadium, Edinburgh


Sarpsborg FK 1 - 1 HNK Rijeka
Half-Time: 0-0
August 9th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Sarpsborg, Sarpsborg


Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange
Half-Time: 1-1
August 9th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw


ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 SK Rapid Wien
Half-Time: 1-1
August 9th 2018, h. 21:05 (GMT +2), Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava


Sevilla FC 1 - 0 FK Žalgiris Vilnius
Half-Time: 1-0
August 9th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Seville



Second Leg

(1) FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 2 SK Sigma Olomouc (4)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +6), Almaty Ortalyk Stadion, Almaty


(3) FC Progrès Niederkorn 2 - 2 FC Ufa (4)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 16th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Stade Municipal de Differdange, Differdange


(7) AEK Larnaca FC 5 - 0 SK Sturm Graz (0)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 16th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +3), AEK Arena, Larnaca


(1) HJK Helsinki 1 - 4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana (7)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 16th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Helsinki Football Stadium, Helsinki


(2) CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 RB Leipzig (4)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 16th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Ion Oblemenco, Craiova


(4) FC København 2 - 1 PFC CSKA Sofia (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 16th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), FC København Stadium, Copenhagen


(4) FK Kukësi 2 - 0 FC Torpedo Kutaisi (5)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 16th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Elbasan Arena, Elbasan


(5) APOEL FC 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC (3)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), GPS, Nicosia


(5) FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 The New Saints FC (1)
Half-Time: 1-1
August 16th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Arena Herning, Herning


(1) FK Sūduva 0 - 0 FK Spartaks Jūrmala (0)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadium of Marijampole FC, Marijampole


(7) CFR 1907 Cluj 5 - 0 Alashkert FC (0)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu, Cluj-Napoca


(0) FK Žalgiris Vilnius 0 - 5 Sevilla FC (6)
Half-Time: 0-3
August 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), LFF Stadionas, Vilnius


(3) Molde FK 3 - 0 Hibernian FC (0)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 16th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Molde Stadion, Molde


(8) FC Zenit AET8 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk (5)
Half-Time: 1-0, Full-Time: 4-0, Extra-Time: 4-1
August 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadion Petrovskiy, St Petersburg


(1) FC Luzern 1 - 3 Olympiacos FC (7)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 16th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Luzern Arena, Lucerne


(2) Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 2 - 1 FC Pyunik (1)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 16th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Netanya Municipal Stadium, Netanya


(1) FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC (4)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Brestsky, Brest


(2) LASK Linz 2 - 1 Beşiktaş JK (2+)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 16th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +2), Linzer, Linz


(4) F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa (3)
Half-Time: 2-1
August 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg


(1) HŠK Zrinjski 1 - 1 PFC Ludogorets 1945 (2)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Pecara, Siroki Brijeg


(4) Brøndby IF 2 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica (1)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Brøndby, Brøndby


(2) FC Basel 1893 1 - 0 SBV Vitesse (0)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), St. Jakob Park, Basel


(6) Atalanta BC 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa FC (1)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stadio Città del Tricolore, Reggio Emilia


(1) KKS Lech Poznań 1 - 2 KRC Genk (4)
Half-Time: 0-2
August 16th 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Stadion Miejski, Poznan


(1) NK Maribor 0 - 0 Rangers FC (3)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor


(4) KAA Gent 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok (1)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), KAA Gent Stadion, Ghent


(1) Feyenoord 1 - 1 AS Trenčín (5)
Half-Time: 1-1
August 16th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Stadion Feijenoord, Rotterdam


(5) FK Partizan 3 - 2 FC Nordsjælland (3)
Half-Time: 3-1
August 16th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Stadion FK Partizan, Belgrade


(5) SK Rapid Wien 4 - 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Weststadion, Vienna


(2) FCSB 2 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (1)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 16th 2018, h. 21:30 (GMT +3), Arena Națională, Bucharest


(5) Rosenborg BK 3 - 0 Cork City FC (0)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim


(5) FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 1 FC Mariupol (2)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux


(1) Burnley FC AET1 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir (0)
Half-Time: 0-0, Full-Time: 0-0, Extra-Time: 1-0
August 16th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Turf Moor, Burnley

(1) HNK Rijeka 0 - 1 Sarpsborg FK (2)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadion HNK Rijeka, Rijeka


(2) Valur Reykjavík 2 - 1 FC Sheriff (2+)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 16th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT), Hlídarendi, Reykjavik


(3) SC Braga 2 - 2 FC Zorya Luhansk (3+)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 16th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Estádio Municipal de Braga, Braga

 Author| Post time: 17-8-2018 13:09
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 31-8-2018 01:23

Play-off Round
August 23rd - August 30th, 2018
42 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 21 winning Teams will qualify for the Preliminary Round


  • SK Rapid Wien
  • Qarabağ FK
  • KAA Gent
  • KRC Genk
  • PFC Ludogorets 1945
  • AEK Larnaca FC
  • APOEL FC
  • Apollon Limassol FC
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
  • Brøndby IF
  • FC København
  • FC Midtjylland
  • Burnley FC
  • FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  • FC Torpedo Kutaisi
  • RB Leipzig
  • Olympiacos FC
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
  • Atalanta BC
  • FC Astana
  • FK Sūduva
  • F91 Dudelange
  • KF Shkëndija
  • FC Sheriff
  • Molde FK
  • Sarpsborg FK
  • Rosenborg BK
  • CFR 1907 Cluj
  • FCSB
  • FC Ufa
  • FC Zenit
  • Celtic FC
  • Rangers FC
  • FK Partizan
  • AS Trenčín
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Sevilla FC
  • Malmö FF
  • FC Basel 1893
  • Beşiktaş JK
  • FC Zorya Luhansk


First Leg

FC Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 PFC Ludogorets 1945
Half-Time: 0-1
August 23rd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Mikheil Meskhi Stadioni, Tbilisi


FC Zenit 3 - 1 Molde FK
Half-Time: 0-1
August 23rd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Saint Petersburg Stadium, St Petersburg


SK Sigma  Olomouc 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
Half-Time: 0-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Ander Stadium, Olomouc


AS Trenčín 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca FC
Half-Time: 0-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Štadión MŠK Žilina, Žilina


FC Sheriff 1 - 0 Qarabağ FK
Half-Time: 1-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadionul Sheriff, Tiraspol


FK Sūduva 1 - 1 Celtic FC
Half-Time: 1-1
August 23rd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadium of Marijampole FC, Marijampole


APOEL FC 1 - 0 FC Astana
Half-Time: 0-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), GPS, Nicosia


Sarpsborg FK 3 - 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
Half-Time: 2-1
August 23rd 2018, h. 19:05 (GMT +2), Sarpsborg, Sarpsborg


Malmö FF 2 - 2 FC Midtjylland
Half-Time: 2-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 19:15 (GMT +2), Malmö New Stadium, Malmö


F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj
Half-Time: 0-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg


NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 2 FC Spartak Trnava
Half-Time: 0-2
August 23rd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Stožice, Ljubljana


Olympiacos FC 3 - 1 Burnley FC
Half-Time: 1-1
August 23rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus


Atalanta BC 0 - 0 FC København
Half-Time: 0-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stadio Città del Tricolore, Reggio Emilia


FC Basel 1893 3 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
Half-Time: 1-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), St. Jakob-Park, Basel


FC Zorya Luhansk 0 - 0 RB Leipzig
Half-Time: 0-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 21:30 (GMT +3), Metallurh, Zaporizhia


KRC Genk 5 - 2 Brøndby IF
Half-Time: 2-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), KRC Genk Arena, Genk


SK Rapid Wien 3 - 1 FCSB
Half-Time: 2-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Weststadion, Vienna


FK Partizan 1 - 1 Beşiktaş JK
Half-Time: 1-1
August 23rd 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Stadion FK Partizan, Belgrade


Rosenborg BK 3 - 1 KF Shkëndija
Half-Time: 3-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim


KAA Gent 0 - 0 FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Half-Time: 0-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), KAA Gent Stadium, Ghent


Rangers FC 1 - 0 FC Ufa
Half-Time: 1-0
August 23rd 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow



Second Leg

(1) FC Astana PSO:21 - 0PSO:1 APOEL FC (1)
Half-Time: 1-0, Full-Time: 0-0, Extra-Time: 0-0, Penalty Shoot-Out: 2-1
August 30th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Astana


(1) FC Ufa 1 - 1 Rangers FC (2)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 30th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +5), Neftyanik, Ufa


(4) AEK Larnaca FC 3 - 0 AS Trenčín (1)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 30th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +3), AEK Arena, Larnaca


(3) RB Leipzig 3 - 2 FC Zorya Luhansk (2)
Half-Time: 1-1
August 30th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), RB Arena, Leipzig


(0) FC København PSO:40 - 0PSO:3 Atalanta BC (0)
Half-Time: 0-0, Full-Time: 0-0, Extra-Time: 0-0, Penalty Shoot-Out: 4-3
August 30th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), FC København Stadium, Copenhagen

(5) PFC Ludogorets 1945 4 - 0 FC Torpedo Kutaisi (0)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 30th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad


(3) Qarabağ FK 3 - 0 FC Sheriff (1)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 30th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +4),Tofig Bahramov Republican Stadium, Baku


(3) Molde FK 2 - 1 FC Zenit (4)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 30th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Molde Stadion, Molde


(2) CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 3 F91 Dudelange (5)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 30th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu, Cluj-Napoca


(3+) Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 0 FC Basel 1893 (3)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 30th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), GSP, Nicosia


(3) Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 2 - 1 Sarpsborg FK (4)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 30th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Netanya Municipal Stadium, Netanya


(2) FC Midtjylland 0 - 2 Malmö FF (4)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 30th 2018, h. 19:15 (GMT +2), Arena Herning, Herning


(4) Beşiktaş JK 3 - 0 FK Partizan (1)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 30th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Beşiktaş Park, Istanbul


(1) KF Shkëndija 0 - 2 Rosenborg BK (5)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 30th 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski, Skopje


(3) FC Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana (1)
Half-Time: 1-1
August 30th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Štadión Antona Malatinského, Trnava


(4) Brøndby IF 2 - 4 KRC Genk (9)
Half-Time: 1-2
August 30th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Brøndby, Brøndby


(3) FCSB 2 - 1 SK Rapid Wien (4)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 30th 2018, h. 21:30 (GMT +3), Arena Națională, Bucharest


(2) FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 0 KAA Gent (0)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 30th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux


(2) Burnley FC 1 - 1 Olympiacos FC (4)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 30th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Turf Moor, Burnley


(4) Celtic FC 3 - 0 FK Sūduva (1)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 30th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Celtic Park, Glasgow


(4) Sevilla FC 3 - 0 SK Sigma Olomouc (0)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 30th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Seville

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2018 00:26
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 9-11-2018 02:20

Preliminary Round
September 20th - December 13th, 2018

48 Teams, 12 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Round of 32


Group A

  • PFC Ludogorets 1945
  • AEK Larnaca FC
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • FC Zürich


Group B

  • FC Salzburg
  • RB Leipzig
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Celtic FC


Group C

  • SK Slavia Praha
  • FC København
  • FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  • FC Zenit


Group D

  • RSC Anderlecht
  • GNK Dinamo Zagreb
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Fenerbahçe SK


Group E

  • Qarabağ FK
  • Arsenal FC
  • Sporting Clube de Portugal
  • FC Vorskla Poltava


Group F

  • Olympiacos FC
  • AC Milan
  • F91 Dudelange
  • Real Betis Balompié


Group G

  • SK Rapid Wien
  • FC Spartak Moscow
  • Rangers FC
  • Villarreal CF


Group H

  • Apollon Limassol FC
  • Olympique de Marseille
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
  • SS Lazio


Group I

  • KRC Genk
  • Sarpsborg FK
  • Malmö FF
  • Beşiktaş JK


Group J

  • R. Standard de Liège
  • FC Krasnodar
  • Sevilla FC
  • Akhisar Belediyespor


Group K

  • FK Jablonec
  • Stade Rennais FC
  • FC Astana
  • FC Dynamo Kyiv


Group L

  • FC BATE Borisov
  • Chelsea FC
  • PAOK FC
  • Vidi FC



Group A

PFC Ludogorets 1945 2 - 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Half-Time: 2-1
September 20th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad


AEK Larnaca FC 0 - 1 FC Zürich
Half-Time: 0-0
September 20th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), GPS, Nicosia


Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 - 2 AEK Larnaca FC
Half-Time: 1-1
October 4th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), BayArena, Leverkusen


FC Zürich 1 - 0 PFC Ludogorets 1945
Half-Time: 0-0
October 4th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich


FC Zürich 3 - 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Half-Time: 1-0
October 25th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich


AEK Larnaca FC 1 - 1 PFC Ludogorets 1945
Half-Time: 1-1
October 25th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), GPS, Nicosia


Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 - 0 FC Zürich
Half-Time: 0-0
November 8th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), BayArena, Leverkusen


PFC Ludogorets 1945 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca FC
Half-Time: 0-0
November 8th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +2), Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad


FC Zürich vs AEK Larnaca FC
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich


Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs PFC Ludogorets 1945
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), BayArena, Leverkusen


PFC Ludogorets 1945 vs FC Zürich
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +2), Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad


AEK Larnaca FC vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Half-Time: 1-1
December 13th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +2), GPS, Nicosia


Group A Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4
3
0
1
10
7
+3
9
FC Zürich
4
3
0
1
5
3
+2
9
PFC Ludogorets 1945
4
0
2
2
3
5
-2
2
AEK Larnaca FC
4
0
2
2
3
6
-3
2



Group B

RB Leipzig 2 - 3 FC Salzburg
Half-Time: 0-2
September 20th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), RB Arena, Leipzig


Celtic FC 1 - 0 Rosenborg BK
Half-Time: 0-0
September 20th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Celtic Park, Glasgow


FC Salzburg 3 - 1 Celtic FC
Half-Time: 0-1
October 4th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg


Rosenborg BK 1 - 3   RB Leipzig
Half-Time: 0-1
October 4th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim


FC Salzburg 3 - 0 Rosenborg BK
Half-Time: 1-0
October 25th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg


RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Celtic FC
Half-Time: 2-0
October 25th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), RB Arena, Leipzig


Celtic FC 2 - 1   RB Leipzig
Half-Time: 1-0
November 8th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Celtic Park, Glasgow


Rosenborg BK 2 - 5 FC Salzburg
Half-Time: 0-4
November 8th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim


Rosenborg BK vs Celtic FC
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim


FC Salzburg vs   RB Leipzig
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg


Celtic FC vs FC Salzburg
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Celtic Park, Glasgow


RB Leipzig vs Rosenborg BK
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), RB Arena, Leipzig


Group B Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FC Salzburg
4
4
0
0
14
5
+9
12
RB Leipzig
4
2
0
2
8
6
+2
6
Celtic FC
4
2
0
2
4
6
-2
6
Rosenborg BK
4
0
0
4
3
12
-9
0



Group C

SK Slavia Praha 1 - 0 FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Half-Time: 1-0
September 20th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Eden Arena, Prague


FC København 1 - 1 FC Zenit
Half-Time: 0-1
September 20th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), FC København Stadium, Copenhagen


FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 2 FC København
Half-Time: 0-1
October 4th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux


FC Zenit 1 - 0 SK Slavia Praha
Half-Time: 0-0
October 4th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), Saint Petersburg Stadium, St Petersburg


FC København 0 - 1 SK Slavia Praha
Half-Time: 0-0
October 25th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), FC København Stadium, Copenhagen


FC Zenit 2 - 1 FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Half-Time: 1-1
October 25th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), Saint Petersburg Stadium, St Petersburg


FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 1 FC Zenit
Half-Time: 1-0
November 8th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux


SK Slavia Praha 0 - 0 FC København
Half-Time: 0-0
November 8th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Eden Arena, Prague


FC Zenit vs FC København
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +3), Saint Petersburg Stadium, St Petersburg


FC Girondins de Bordeaux vs SK Slavia Praha
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux


SK Slavia Praha vs FC Zenit
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Eden Arena, Prague


FC København vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), FC København Stadium, Copenhagen


Group C Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FC Zenit
4
2
2
0
5
3
+2
8
SK Slavia Praha
4
2
1
1
2
1
+1
7
FC København
4
1
2
1
3
3
0
5
FC Girondins de Bord.
4
0
1
3
3
6
-3
1



Group D

FC Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 RSC Anderlecht
Half-Time: 0-0
September 20th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Štadión Antona Malatinského, Trnava


GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK
Half-Time: 2-0
September 20th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb


RSC Anderlecht 0 - 2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Half-Time: 0-1
October 4th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels


Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 0 FC Spartak Trnava
Half-Time: 0-0
October 4th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), Şükrü Saracoğlu, Istanbul


RSC Anderlecht 2 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK
Half-Time: 1-0
October 25th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels


FC Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Half-Time: 1-0
October 25th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Štadión Antona Malatinského, Trnava


Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 0 RSC Anderlecht
Half-Time: 0-0
November 8th 2018, h. 18:50 (GMT +3), Şükrü Saracoğlu, Istanbul


GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 FC Spartak Trnava
Half-Time: 2-0
November 8th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb


Fenerbahçe SK vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +3), Şükrü Saracoğlu, Istanbul


RSC Anderlecht vs FC Spartak Trnava
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels


GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs RSC Anderlecht
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb


FC Spartak Trnava vs Fenerbahçe SK
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Štadión Antona Malatinského, Trnava


Group D Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
4
4
0
0
11
3
+8
12
Fenerbahçe SK
4
2
1
1
7
6
+1
7
FC Spartak Trnava
4
1
0
3
3
7
-4
3
RSC Anderlecht
4
0
1
3
2
7
-5
1



Group E

Arsenal FC 4 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
Half-Time: 1-0
September 20th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Arsenal Stadium, London


Sporting Clube de Portugal 2 - 0 Qarabağ FK
Half-Time: 0-0
September 20th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), José Alvalade, Lisbon


FC Vorskla Poltava   1 - 2 Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-Time: 1-0
October 4th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), Stadion Vorskla im. Olexiy Butovskiy, Poltava


Qarabağ FK 0 - 3 Arsenal FC
Half-Time: 0-1
October 4th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +4), Tofig Bahramov Republican Stadium, Bakul


Sporting Clube de Portugal 0 - 1 Arsenal FC
Half-Time: 0-0
October 25th 2018, h. 17:55 (GMT +1), José Alvalade, Lisbon


Qarabağ FK 0 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
Half-Time: 0-0
October 25th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +4), Tofig Bahramov Republican Stadium, Bakul


Arsenal FC 0 - 0 Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-Time: 0-0
November 8th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Arsenal Stadium, London


FC Vorskla Poltava   0 - 1 Qarabağ FK
Half-Time: 0-1
November 8th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Vorskla im. Olexiy Butovskiy, Poltava


FC Vorskla Poltava   vs Arsenal FC
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +2), Stadion Vorskla im. Olexiy Butovskiy, Poltava


Qarabağ FK vs Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 21:55 (GMT +4), Tofig Bahramov Republican Stadium, Bakul


Arsenal FC vs Qarabağ FK
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Arsenal Stadium, London


Sporting Clube de Portugal vs FC Vorskla Poltava
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), José Alvalade, Lisbon


Group E Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Arsenal FC
4
3
1
0
8
2
+6
10
Sporting Clube de Por.
4
2
1
1
4
2
+2
7
FC Vorskla Poltava
4
1
0
3
4
7
-3
3
Qarabağ FK
4
1
0
3
1
6
-5
3



Group F

F91 Dudelange 0 - 1 AC Milan
Half-Time: 0-0
September 20th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg


Olympiacos FC 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
Half-Time: 0-0
September 20th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus


AC Milan 3 - 1 Olympiacos FC
Half-Time: 0-1
October 4th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stadio San Siro, Milan


Real Betis Balompié 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
Half-Time: 0-0
October 4th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Benito Villamarín, Seville


AC Milan 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
Half-Time: 0-1
October 25th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stadio San Siro, Milan


F91 Dudelange 0 - 2 Olympiacos FC
Half-Time: 0-0
October 25th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg


Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 AC Milan
Half-Time: 1-0
November 8th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Benito Villamarín, Seville


Olympiacos FC 5 - 1 F91 Dudelange
Half-Time: 4-0
November 8th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus


Real Betis Balompié vs Olympiacos FC
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Benito Villamarín, Seville


AC Milan vs F91 Dudelange
Half-Time:
November 29th  2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Stadio San Siro, Milan


Olympiacos FC vs AC Milan
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +2), Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus


F91 Dudelange vs Real Betis Balompié
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg


Group F Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Real Betis Balompié
4
2
2
0
6
2
+4
8
AC Milan
4
2
1
1
6
4
+2
7
Olympiacos FC
4
2
1
1
8
4
+4
7
F91 Dudelange
4
0
0
4
1
11
-10
0



Group G

SK Rapid Wien 2 - 0 FC Spartak Moscow
Half-Time: 0-0
September 20th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Weststadion, Vienna


Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Rangers FC
Half-Time: 1-0
September 20th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Estadio de la Cerámica, Villarreal


Rangers FC 3 - 1 SK Rapid Wien
Half-Time: 1-1
October 4th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow


FC Spartak Moscow 3 - 3 Villarreal CF
Half-Time: 1-1
October 4th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Stadion Spartak, Moscow


Rangers FC 0 - 0 FC Spartak Moscow
Half-Time: 0-0
October 25th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow


Villarreal CF 5 - 0 SK Rapid Wien
Half-Time: 3-0
October 25th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Estadio de la Cerámica, Villarreal


SK Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Villarreal CF
Half-Time: 0-0
November 8th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Weststadion, Vienna


FC Spartak Moscow 4 - 3 Rangers FC
Half-Time: 2-3
November 8th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +3), Stadion Spartak, Moscow


FC Spartak Moscow vs SK Rapid Wien
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 18:50 (GMT +3), Stadion Spartak, Moscow


Rangers FC vs Villarreal CF
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow


Villarreal CF vs FC Spartak Moscow
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Estadio de la Cerámica, Villarreal


SK Rapid Wien vs Rangers FC
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Weststadion, Vienna


Group G Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Villarreal CF
4
1
3
0
10
5
+5
6
FC Spartak Moscow
4
1
2
1
7
8
-1
5
Rangers FC
4
1
2
1
8
7
+1
5
SK Rapid Wien
4
1
1
2
3
8
-5
4



Group H

Olympique de Marseille 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Half-Time: 1-0
September 20th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stade Vélodrome, Marseille


SS Lazio 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
Half-Time: 1-0
September 20th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stadio Olimpico, Rome


Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 SS Lazio
Half-Time: 2-1
October 4th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Commerzbank Arena, Frankfurt am Main


Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 2 Olympique de Marseille
Half-Time: 0-0
October 4th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), GPS, Nicosia


Olympique de Marseille 1 - 3 SS Lazio
Half-Time: 0-1
October 25th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stade Vélodrome, Marseille


Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
Half-Time: 2-0
October 25th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Commerzbank Arena, Frankfurt am Main


SS Lazio 2 - 1 Olympique de Marseille
Half-Time: 1-0
November 8th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Stadio Olimpico, Rome


Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Half-Time: 0-1
November 8th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +2), GPS, Nicosia


Apollon Limassol FC vs SS Lazio
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +1), GPS, Nicosia


Eintracht Frankfurt vs Olympique de Marseille
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Commerzbank Arena, Frankfurt am Main


SS Lazio vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Stadio Olimpico, Rome


Olympique de Marseille v s Apollon Limassol FC
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1),  Stade Vélodrome, Marseille


Group H Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
4
0
0
11
4
+7
12
SS Lazio
4
3
0
1
8
7
+1
9
Olympique de Marseille
4
0
1
3
5
9
-4
1
Apollon Limassol FC
4
0
1
3
5
9
-4
1



Group I

KRC Genk 2 - 0 Malmö FF
Half-Time: 1-0
September 20th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), KRC Genk Arena, Genk


Beşiktaş JK 3 - 1 Sarpsborg FK NOR
Half-Time: 0-0
September 20th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), Besiktas Park, Istanbul


Sarpsborg FK 3 - 1 KRC Genk
Half-Time: 1-0
October 4th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Sarpsborg, Sarpsborg


Malmö FF 2 - 0 Beşiktaş JK
Half-Time: 0-0
October 4th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Malmö New Stadium, Malmö


Sarpsborg FK 1 - 1 Malmö FF
Half-Time: 0-0
October 25th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Sarpsborg, Sarpsborg


Beşiktaş JK 2 - 4 KRC Genk
Half-Time: 0-1
October 25th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Besiktas Park, Istanbul


Malmö FF 1 - 1 Sarpsborg FK NOR
Half-Time: 0-0
November 8th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Malmö New Stadium, Malmö


KRC Genk 1 - 1 Beşiktaş JK
Half-Time: 0-1
November 8th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), KRC Genk Arena, Genk


Malmö FF vs KRC Genk
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Malmö New Stadium, Malmö


Sarpsborg FK vs Beşiktaş JK
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Sarpsborg, Sarpsborg


KRC Genk vs Sarpsborg FK NOR
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), KRC Genk Arena, Genk


Beşiktaş JK vs Malmö FF
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 21:55 (GMT +3), Besiktas Park, Istanbul


Group I Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
KRC Genk
4
2
1
1
8
6
+2
7
Sarpsborg FK
4
1
2
1
6
6
0
5
Malmö FF
4
1
2
1
4
4
0
5
Beşiktaş JK
4
1
1
2
6
8
-2
4



Group J

Sevilla FC 5 - 1 R. Standard de Liège
Half-Time: 2-1
September 20th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Seville


Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
Half-Time: 0-1
September 20th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), Akhisar Stadyumu, Manisa


R. Standard de Liège 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediyespor
Half-Time: 2-1
October 4th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liège


FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Sevilla FC
Half-Time: 0-1
October 4th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Stadium Krasnodar, Krasnodar


R. Standard de Liège 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar
Half-Time: 0-1
October 25th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liège


Sevilla FC 6 - 0 Akhisar Belediyespor
Half-Time: 3-0
October 25th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Seville


FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 R. Standard de Liège
Half-Time: 0-1
November 8th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +3), Stadium Krasnodar, Krasnodar


Akhisar Belediyespor 2 - 3 Sevilla FC
Half-Time: 0-2
November 8th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +3), Akhisar Stadyumu, Manisa


FC Krasnodar vs Akhisar Belediyespor
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +3), Stadium Krasnodar, Krasnodar


R. Standard de Liège vs Sevilla FC
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liège


Akhisar Belediyespor vs R. Standard de Liège
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +3), Akhisar Stadyumu, Manisa


Sevilla FC vs FC Krasnodar
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Seville


Group J Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FC Krasnodar
4
3
0
1
6
4
+2
9
Sevilla FC
4
3
0
1
15
5
+10
9
R. Standard de Liège
4
2
0
2
6
9
-3
6
Akhisar Belediyespor
4
0
0
4
3
12
-9
0



Group K

Stade Rennais FC 2 - 1 FK Jablonec
Half-Time: 1-0
September 20th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stade de la Route-de-Lorient, Rennes


FC Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 2 FC Astana
Half-Time: 2-1
September 20th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv


FC Astana 2 - 0 Stade Rennais FC
Half-Time: 0-0
October 4th 2018, h. 20:50 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Astana


FK Jablonec 2 - 2 FC Dynamo Kyiv
Half-Time: 1-2
October 4th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Strelnice Stadion, Jablonec nad Nisou


Stade Rennais FC 1 - 2   FC Dynamo Kyiv
Half-Time: 1-1
October 25th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stade de la Route-de-Lorient, Rennes


FK Jablonec 1 - 1 FC Astana
Half-Time: 1-1
October 25th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Strelnice Stadion, Jablonec nad Nisou


FC Astana 2 - 1 FK Jablonec
Half-Time: 1-1
November 8th 2018, h. 20:50 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Astana


FC Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Stade Rennais FC
Half-Time: 1-0
November 8th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +2), NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv


FC Astana vs   FC Dynamo Kyiv
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 21:50 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Astana


FK Jablonec vs Stade Rennais FC
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Strelnice Stadion, Jablonec nad Nisou


FC Dynamo Kyiv vs FK Jablonec
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +2), NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv


Stade Rennais FC vs FC Astana
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stade de la Route-de-Lorient, Rennes


Group K Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FC Astana
4
2
2
0
7
4
+3
8
FC Dynamo Kyiv
4
2
2
0
9
6
+3
8
Stade Rennais FC
4
1
0
3
4
8
-4
3
FK Jablonec
4
0
2
2
5
7
-2
2



Group L

Vidi FC 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov
Half-Time: 0-1
September 20th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Ferencváros Stadion, Budapest


PAOK FC 0 - 1 Chelsea FC
Half-Time: 0-1
September 20th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), Stadio Toumba, Salonika


Chelsea FC 1 - 0 Vidi FC
Half-Time: 0-0
October 4th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Stamford Bridge, London


FC BATE Borisov 1 - 4 PAOK FC
Half-Time: 0-3
October 4th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Borisov Arena, Borisov


Chelsea FC 3 - 1 FC BATE Borisov
Half-Time: 2-0
October 25th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Stamford Bridge, London


PAOK FC 0 - 2 Vidi FC
Half-Time: 0-2
October 25th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Stadio Toumba, Salonika


FC BATE Borisov 0 - 1 Chelsea FC
Half-Time: 0-0
November 8th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +3), Borisov Arena, Borisov


Vidi FC 1 - 0 PAOK FC
Half-Time: 0-0
November 8th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Ferencváros Stadion, Budapest


FC BATE Borisov vs Vidi FC
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +3), Borisov Arena, Borisov


Chelsea FC vs PAOK FC
Half-Time:
November 29th  2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Stamford Bridge, London


Vidi FC vs Chelsea FC
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Ferencváros Stadion, Budapest


PAOK FC vs FC BATE Borisov
Half-Time:
December 13th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +2), Stadio Toumba, Salonika


Group L Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Chelsea FC
4
4
0
0
6
1
+5
12
Vidi FC
4
2
0
2
3
3
0
6
PAOK FC
4
1
0
3
4
5
-1
3
FC BATE Borisov
4
1
0
3
4
8
-4
3

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-11-2018 23:26 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list