|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Mediterranean Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -86kg
Final Results

BILICI Ahmet
-

AIBUEV Akhmed
-

FRIEV NASKIDAEVA Taimuraz
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CANEVA Aron
-
5
VESELOVSKI Besmir
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -97kg
Final Results

NUROV Magomedgadji
-

IANNATTONI Simone
-

MERGHANY Hosam
-

DEDE Yunus
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
FRANCOIS Maxime
-
5
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Antonio
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 13:55
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -50kg
Final Results

DEMIRHAN Evin
-

SABATIE Julie
-

GORRIA GONI Aintzane
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAHIAOUI Kheira Chaema
-
5
GHAZY Samar
-
5
LIUZZI Emanuela
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 13:55
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -53kg
Final Results

PREVOLARAKI Maria
-

ERGE Aysun
-

HONORINE Hilary
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MORI Francesca
-
5
RUEDA FLORES Marina
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:00
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -57kg
Final Results

GUN Bediha
-

RAINERO Carola
-

SANCHEZ DIAZ Graciela
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AOUISSI Chamaa
-
5
DEMIRKAN Christina
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:00
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -62kg
Final Results

YESILIRMAK Elif
-

AMRI Marwa
-

DA COL Sara
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEREZ TOURINO Lydia
-
5
BAUDIN Sonia
-
5
TELIANIDOU Theodora
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:05
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -68kg
Final Results

TOSUN Buse
-

CANEVA Dalma
-

HAMZA Samar
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LECARPENTIER Pauline
-
5
LALIN CANDA Noelia
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -48kg
Final Results

FIGUEROA PEÑA Julia
-

NIKOLIC Milica
-

MILANI Francesca
-

STANGAR Marusa
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
DIOGO Joana
-
5
LOKMANHEKIM Dilara
-
7
MECERREM Hadjer
-
7
CHAKIR Aziza
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -52kg
Final Results

KRASNIQI Distria
-

GIUFFRIDA Odette
-

GNETO Maeny Astride
-

KORKMAZ Irem
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
STANGAR Anja
-
5
PEREZ BOIX Ana Isabel
-
7
MOUSSA Meriem
-
7
STOJADINOV Andrea
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:15
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -57kg
Final Results

GJAKOVA Nora
-

BOI Miriam
-

GNETO Déassa Priscilla
-

KHELIFI Ghofran
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
EQUIOSAIN ZARAÜETA Jaione
-
5
IRAOUI Soumiya
-
7
HALATA Yamina
-
7
ŠIKIĆ Tena
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:20
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -60kg
Final Results

GARRIGOS ROSA Francisco
-

DHOUIBI Fredj
-

STARKEL David
-

OZLU Bekir
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
FLORIMONT Jolan
-
5
BASSOU Issam
-
7
REBAHI Salim
-
7
SICCARDI Yann
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:20
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -66kg
Final Results

LOMBARDO Manuel
-

GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
-

BASSOU Imad
-

JEREB Andraz
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
-
5
SANDAL Sinan
-
7
ZOURDANI Houd
-
7
ZADRO Petar
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:25
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -75kg Snatch
Final Results

VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia
112

NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle
99

KAYA Rabia
98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARAKAT Dina
94
5
DYAB Nahil
85
6
NARIN Dilara
85
7
HIRECH Bouchra Fatima
80
8
BOURELIA Eirini
73
9
OUASS Samira
70

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:25
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -75kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia
137

NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle
129

BARAKAT Dina
123

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAYA Rabia
121
5
NARIN Dilara
115
6
DYAB Nahil
115
7
HIRECH Bouchra Fatima
100
8
BOURELIA Eirini
100
9
OUASS Samira
87

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:30
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -105kg Snatch
Final Results

MOHAMED Gaber
162

BACHA Aymen
162

ELVAN Resul
160

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARKOULAS Georgios
158
5
HASSAN Majd
145
JUGHELI Ahed
DNS

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:30
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -105kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

MOHAMED Gaber
204

ELVAN Resul
203

HASSAN Majd
202

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARKOULAS Georgios
201
BACHA Aymen
-
JUGHELI Ahed
DNS

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Hammer Throw
Final Results

TAVERNIER Alexandra
73.67

KAYA SALMAN Kivilcim
71.07

SAINTE LUCE Camille
68.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CASTELLS FRANCO Berta
67.53
5
REDONDO MORA Laura
63.89
6
SAHUTOGLU Tugce
63.58
7
ZAKKOUR Soukaina
60.78
8
VAMVOUKAKI Aikaterini
60.62
9
KYRIAKOU Chrystalla
58.82

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put
Final Results

ALIC Hamza
20.43SB

ŽUNIC Stipe
20.21

PEZER Mesud
19.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BIANCHETTI Sebastiano
19.71SB
5
OZDEVECI Osman Can
19.58
6
MIHALJEVIĆ Filip
19.56
7
BELO Francisco
19.39SB
8
TOBALINA ASPIREZ Carlos
19.28
9
LATIFLLARI Anastasios
18.84
10
KHALIFA Mohamed
18.58
11
HASSAN Mostafa
18.35
12
FABBRI Leonardo
17.72

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Long Jump
Final Results

SPANOVIC Ivana
7.04

ITOYA EBHOMHENYE Juliet
6.83PB

DIAME Fatima
6.68PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PANAYI Nektaria
6.61
5
VEIGA Evelise
6.61PB
6
STRATI Laura
6.51
7
MEY Karin Melis
6.44
8
ALEXOULI Chaido
6.39
9
SOW Rougui
6.29
10
VICENZINO Tania
6.28
11
DAVID Yanis Esmeralda
6.26
12
FOTOPOULOU Filippa
5.86

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 14:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

EL-BAKKALI Soufiane
8:20.97

BEN YAHIA Amor
8:26.14

CHIAPPINELLI Yohannes
8:32.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEÑALVER NAPOLEON Eric
8:33.95
5
BOUBAKER Abderraouf
8:35.66
6
ZOGHLAMI Osama
8:36.28
7
BOUCHICHA Hichem
8:40.43
8
ARCE IBANEZ Daniel
8:43.67
9
BOUGNOT Igor
8:51.82
10
KAYA Aras
8:59.48
11
FRAGKOU Nikolas
9:09.14
12
GILAVERT Louis
9:12.44
13
GKOTSIS Nikolaos
9:14.90
TINDOUFT Mohamed
DNF
AKDAG Tarik Langat
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 15:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 5000m
Final Results

ESSALHI Youness
13:56.12

BOUQANTAR Soufiyan
13:56.28

CRIPPA Yemaneberhan
13:56.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ABADIA BECI Antonio
13:56.74
5
CARRO MORILLO Fernando
13:57.26
6
DINI Lorenzo
13:59.25
7
GKOURLIAS Markos
13:59.59PB
8
GRESSIER Jimmy
14:01.13PB
9
BOUR Felix
14:02.35
10
ARIKAN Polat Kemboi
14:03.33
11
BARATA Samuel
14:14.93
12
OZDEMIR Ramazan
14:18.14
13
BIBIC Elzan
14:32.05
14
TASSIS Georgios Michalis
14:38.33PB

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 15:30
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Team Jumping
Final Results

Portugal
ALMEIDA Rodrigo
GONÇALVES SABINO Luís
MATOS ALMEIDA António José
SEABRA Duarte

0Jump-Off:0|132.00

France
BERTRAND Felicie Adeline
MORTIER Pierre-Alain Georges
PAILLOT Alexandra
SCHUMACHER Titouan

0Jump-Off:0|133.69

Italy
ARIOLDI Francesca
BOLOGNI Filippo Marco
GAROFALO Giampiero
LEONARDI Matteo

4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AMILIBIA PUIG Paola
ALVAREZ AZNAR Eduardo Luis
CORDON MURO Pilar Lucrecia
MENENDEZ MIERES Gerardo
5
4
EL ZOGHBY Karim
MAYSSARA Alaa
SAID Abdelkader
ZEYADA Mohamed
5
6
BASEL Cagri
DEMIRSOY Derin
KARAEVLI Omer
SIYAHI Efe
19
7
AL AHRACH Ali
BOUKAA El Ghali
COLMAN Samuel
OUADDAR Abdelkebir
22
7
GHARIB Chadi
HAMCHO Amre
HAMCHO Ahmad Saber
JNAIDY Mohamad Firas
22
9
FOURLIS Alexandros
MYTILINAIOU Ioli
ROBERSON-MYTILINEOU Hannah
TOULOUPIS Angelos Ioannis
40
10
ELLOUZE Ghazi
OMANAA Badridin
OURTANI Selim
TRABELSI Ouael
60
11
BOMBEK Robert
KRAINER Aleksandra
VELE Izza
61
12
AIT-LOUNIS Brahim
BOUGHRAB Ali
HEBETTE Manon-Colette
MAHI Mustapha Amine
65

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 16:00
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Road Race
Final Results

DURANTI Jalel
3:43:50

TAGLIANI Filippo
3:43:50

SILVA Rafael
3:43:50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOROSEC Rok
3:43:50
5
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
3:43:50
6
BRANDÃO Joni
3:43:50
7
RODRIGUES João
3:43:50
8
AGROTIS Alexandros
3:43:50
9
FIGUEIREDO Frederico
3:43:50
10
GONÇALVES Domingos
3:43:50
11
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
3:43:54
12
ELOSEGUI MOMENE Iñigo
3:43:54
13
KATRASNIK Gasper
3:43:57
14
MILTIADIS Andreas
3:43:59
15
POGACAR Tadej
3:43:59
16
TONIATTI Andrea
3:44:11
17
SCARONI Christian
3:44:19
18
CARVALHO André
3:44:27
19
ANTUNES Tiago
3:44:37
20
STOJNIC Veljko
3:44:56
21
SEFA Ylber
3:51:22
22
ATALAY Muhammed
3:51:22
23
BALKAN Onur
3:51:23
24
GOMEZ DE LA TORRE Antonio
3:51:24
25
PRIMOZIC Jaka
3:51:24
26
BATTISTELLA Samuele
3:51:24
27
SOBRERO Matteo
3:51:24
28
PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio
3:57:33
29
JABUKA David
3:57:33
30
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
3:57:36
31
OZGUR Batuhan
3:57:36
32
PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
3:57:36
33
ROMANO Francesco
3:57:36
34
REGUIGUI Youcef
4:03:13
35
BOUGLAS Georgios
4:03:13
36
HAMZA Yacine
4:03:13
37
CABANAS QUINTELA Oscar
4:03:13
38
OLEI Federico
4:03:13
39
PONCE ALVAREZ Samuel
4:03:13
40
ORKEN Ahmet
4:03:16
41
KASTRANTAS Charalampos
4:03:16
42
COVI Alessandro
4:03:16
43
KOPSHTI Ridion
4:03:16
44
YILMAZ Yunus Emre
4:03:16
45
CAMPOS Francisco
4:03:16
46
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
4:03:18
47
WAIS Ahmad Badreddin
4:07:13
48
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
4:08:53
49
KYRIAKIDIS Ioannis
4:14:55
KAMBERAJ Xhuliano
DNF
BENGAYOU Abderaouf
DNF
MANSOURI Abderahmane
DNF
MANSOURI Islam
DNF
MANSOURI Oussama
DNF
MDJAHED Ismail
DNF
GASA BIRBE Marc
DNF
FARANTAKIS Stylianos
DNF
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
DNF
KALABA Dusan
DNF
RAJOVIC Dusan
DNF
JERMAN Ziga
DNF
PENKO Izidor
DNF
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
DNF
NWISER Mohammed Fadwan
DNF
KOKLU Mustafa
DNF
SAMLI Ferit Can
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 16:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Road Race
Final Results

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2:35:29

SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
2:38:47

MAGNALDI Erica
2:38:47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REIS Daniela
2:39:49
5
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
2:40:00
6
KERN Spela
2:40:00
7
ZIGART Urska
2:40:08
8
MERINO CORTAZA Eider
2:40:18
9
CECCHINI Elena
2:43:22
10
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
2:43:22
11
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
2:43:22
12
ERIC Jelena
2:43:22
13
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
2:43:24
14
PALADIN Asja
2:43:46
15
MARTIN MARTIN Sara
2:47:45
16
PERINOVIĆ Maja
2:52:40
17
FASOI Varvara
2:52:40
18
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
2:52:40
19
MARTINS Maria
3:00:03
20
SEZER Fatma
3:02:33
21
MILAKI Argyro
3:03:35
22
SILVA Soraia
3:03:37
23
YILMAZ Esin
3:11:54
24
BEKTAS Kubra
3:14:21
25
CELEBI Cansu
3:14:21
26
CAKIR Ayse
3:23:53
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
DNF
EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra
DNF
KAHVECI Beyza
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 16:50
| Show all posts
Golf

Men's Individual
Final Results

GALIANO AGUILAR Mario
-16

ZEMMER Aron
-7

STIRN Zan Luka
-6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PLATRET Nicolas Valentin
-6
5
FOULQUIE Paul Pierre Marie
E
5
VELASCO ROCA Alvaro
E
7
LGUIRATI Ayoub
+1
7
RODRIGUES Daniel
+1
7
CANTERO GUTIERREZ Ivan
+1
10
GEERTS Philip
+3
10
D'HARCOURT Marin
+3
10
MARJAN Ahmed
+3
13
YAMAC Taner
+4
14
VECCHI FOSSA Jacopo
+5
14
BARHOUMI Elyes
+5
16
DIMITRIJEVIC Mihailo
+6
16
SILVA Pedro
+6
16
BORG Andrew
+6
19
BURKELCA Kristjan Vojteh
+7
19
STEPINAC Marko
+7
21
ESTEVE RIGAILL Kevin
+8
22
NAGLIC Luka
+9
23
KALPAKAS Giorgos
+10
23
ID-OMAR Ayoub
+10
25
GUDELJ Branimir-Ante
+11
25
BEDOUI Aziz
+11
27
KOUMPAKIS Vasileios
+13
28
ARMENGOL WHITTAKER Ramon
+15
28
ACIKALIN Leon Kerem Ray
+15
30
TELLI Ahmet
+16
31
BEDOUI Rabeh
+18
32
VER ELST MICALLEF John Junior
+21
33
HOLLAND Daniel
+25
34
ROKADAKIS Dimitrios
+29
35
SAMAKOVLIS Panagiotis
+31
36
VASSORT SALVANS Julia
+32

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 17:00
| Show all posts
Golf

Men's Team
Final Results

Spain
CANTERO GUTIERREZ Ivan
GALIANO AGUILAR Mario
VELASCO ROCA Alvaro

-16

Italy
GEERTS Philip
VECCHI FOSSA Jacopo
ZEMMER Aron

-11

France
D'HARCOURT Marin
FOULQUIE Paul Pierre Marie
PLATRET Nicolas Valentin

-8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BURKELCA Kristjan Vojteh
NAGLIC Luka
STIRN Zan Luka
-4
5
ID-OMAR Ayoub
LGUIRATI Ayoub
MARJAN Ahmed
-3
6
RODRIGUES Daniel
SILVA Pedro
+7
7
ACIKALIN Leon Kerem Ray
TELLI Ahmet
YAMAC Taner
+11
8
BARHOUMI Elyes
BEDOUI Aziz
BEDOUI Rabeh
+14
9
DIMITRIJEVIC Mihailo
GUDELJ Branimir-Ante
+17
10
BORG Andrew
HOLLAND Daniel
VER ELST MICALLEF John Junior
+22
11
ARMENGOL WHITTAKER Ramon
ESTEVE RIGAILL Kevin
VASSORT SALVANS Julia
+23
12
KOUMPAKIS Vasileios
ROKADAKIS Dimitrios
SAMAKOVLIS Panagiotis
+36

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 17:20
| Show all posts
Golf

Women's Individual
Final Results

SANZ BARRIO Marta
-4

MORESCO Angelica
-4

BELAC Ana
-2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ Natalia
E
5
OBERSNEL Vida
+2
6
HADDIOUI Maha
+3
7
LITI Roberta
+4
8
SANZ BARRIO Patricia
+5
9
ERSOY Sena
+6
10
LUNA Diana
+7
11
VRAIN Lou Lena
+8
12
STEIN Pauline
+10
13
LAFOURCADE Charlotte
+12
14
BABNIK Pia
+13
15
BESSA Leonor
+15
16
CREUS RIBAS Maria
+21
17
TIMUR Selin
+24
18
BILGIC Damla
+24
19
RICH Intissar
+25
20
AHARIDIS Alkyonie Anthoula
+27
21
VERGOU Paraskevi Maria
+44
22
KOUMPAKI Konstantina
+45

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 17:45
| Show all posts
Golf

Women's Team
Final Results

Spain
ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ Natalia
SANZ BARRIO Marta
SANZ BARRIO Patricia

-9

Italy
LITI Roberta
LUNA Diana
MORESCO Angelica

-7

Slovenia
BABNIK Pia
BELAC Ana
OBERSNEL Vida

-3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAFOURCADE Charlotte
STEIN Pauline
VRAIN Lou Lena
+10
5
BILGIC Damla
ERSOY Sena
TIMUR Selin
+25
6
HADDIOUI Maha
RICH Intissar
+28
7
AHARIDIS Alkyonie Anthoula
KOUMPAKI Konstantina
VERGOU Paraskevi Maria
+62

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 17:55
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

JORGIC Darko
-

CANTERO JUNCAL Jesus
-

GUNDUZ Ibrahim
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROBINOT Alexandre François
-
5
BOBOCICA Mihai Razvan
-
5
STOYANOV Niagol Ivanov
-
5
CARVALHO Diogo
-
5
KOZUL Deni
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

MESHREF Dina
-

YANG Xiaoxin
-

DVORAK Galia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUPULESKU Izabela
-
5
HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina
-
5
TOLIOU Aikaterini
-
5
PICCOLIN Giorgia
-
5
XIAO YAO Maria
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -63kg
Final Results

GWEND JEANNE Edwige
-

BJAOUI Mariem
-

DEKETER Manon Patricia
-

KATIPOGLU Busra
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LAURA Fazliu
-
5
OBRADOVIC Jovana
-
7
BELKADI Amina
-
7
PUCHE PALAO Maria Isabel
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -70kg
Final Results

BERNABEU AVOMO Maria
-

PAISSONI Carola
-

PINOT Margaux Florence
-

YILMAZ Nurcan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
BELLAKEHAL Souad
-
5
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
-
7
PEKOVIC Jovana
-
7
POGACNIK Anka
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 18:15
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -73kg
Final Results

GJAKOVA Akil
-

CILOGLU Bilal
-

MOHYELDIN Mohamed
-

BASILE Fabio
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
NOURINE Fethi
-
5
RAMIREZ RAMOS Javier
-
7
KOURTIDIS Rountolf
-
7
GARDASEVIC Nikola
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 18:15
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -81kg
Final Results

BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz
-

AHMED ABDELAAL Mohamed
-

NTANATSIDIS Alexios
-

EGUTIDZE Anri
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
-
5
KASEM Mohamad
-
7
DJALO Alpha Oumar
-
7
MOUTII Achraf
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 18:15
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -90kg
Final Results

SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
-

MAJDOV Nemanja
-

TSELIDIS Theodoros
-

MUNGAI Nicholas
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ELIAS Nacif
-
5
SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud
-
7
MARTINHO João
-
7
EFEMGIL Batuhan
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 18:25
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's -49kg
Final Results

YILDIRIM Rukiye
-

TOMIC Kristina
-

EL BOUCHTI Oumaima
-

STANKOVIC Vanja
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki
-
5
ABDELSALAM Nour
-
5
PALMER SOLER Blanca
-
5
DHAHRI Ikram
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 18:25
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's -57kg
Final Results

YAMAN Irem
-

ELSAYED NADA Radwa
-

GLASNOVIC Nikita
-

CALVO GOMEZ Marta
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CELIN Laurygan
-
5
TZELI Konstantina
-
5
CUNHA Joana
-
5
RADMILOVIC Aleksandra
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 18:25
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's +80kg
Final Results

ROS GOMEZ Daniel
-

GEORGIEVSKI Dejan
-

MIANGUE Yoann Alexandre
-

ATESLI Emre Kutalmıs
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ABDELMAWGOOD Mohamed
-
5
BASSEL Ayoub
-
5
JOVANOV Drasko
-
5
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad
-

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Pole Vault
Final Results

GUILLON-ROMARIN Ninon
4.46

SUTEJ Tina
4.41

KYRIAKOPOULOU Nikoleta
4.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CLEMENTE MARTI Monica
4.21
5
ARIKAZAN Buse
4.21
6
MAHFOUDHI Dora
4.11
7
ONOFRE Marta
4.11
7
TAVARES Maria Leonor
4.11
9
PARLAK Demet
4.01
10
AXPE ECHAVE Maialen
4.01
11
ARISTOTELOUS Maria
4.01
12
ELTABAA Dina
3.91
LOTOUT Marion
NM

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Discus Throw
Final Results

PERKOVIC Sandra
66.46

CÁ Liliana
60.05

ANAGNOSTOPOULOU Chrysoula
58.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RODRIGUES Irina
57.71
5
ASENJO ALVAREZ Sabina
57.41SB
6
ANIBALLI Valentina
57.15
7
DOMJAN Veronika
56.26
8
RAKOCEVIC Kristina
56.20SB
9
PINGEON Melanie
53.80
10
DONZELOT Irene
52.82
11
OSAKUE Daisy
51.49
12
LADA Androniki
50.46
13
SAYED Amira
49.17

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 02:54 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list