|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Mediterranean Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 17:35
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -84kg Kumite
Final Results

JAKUPI Berat
-

DA COSTA Jessie
-

ELMASRY Ahmed
-

MARTINA Michele
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CVRKOTA Dejan
-
5
FRIGUI Khaireddine
-

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 17:40
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's +84kg Kumite
Final Results

DAIKHI Hocine
-

ELASFAR Ahmed
-

ARSOVSKI Zharko
-

BITEVIC Slobodan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KLOUZ Ilyes
-
5
MARINO Simone
-

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Waterski

Women's Slalom
Final Results

POULAIN-FERARIOS Camille
2.00|52|13.00

COSTARD Manon
1.50|52|14.00

MARTIN CHAMPETIER Laura
0.50|52|14.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDRIOPOULOU Angeliki
5.00|52|16.00
5
BAGNOLI Alice
3.50|52|16.00
6
BOTAS MEDEM Sandra
3.00|52|16.00
7
ANASTASI Stella
2.00|52|16.00
8
LOIZIDOU Florentia
2.50|52
9
VYMPRANIETSOVA Marie
1.50|52
10
MOSTI Marina
1.00|52

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 18:15
| Show all posts
Waterski

Men's Slalom
Final Results

CARUSO Brando
5.50|55|12.00

ALLAIS Carlo
3.00|55|12.00

DAILLAND Tanguy
2.00|55|12.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TECHOUEYRES Aris Evgenios
2.00|55|12.00
5
DESCUNS Sacha
3.00|55|13.00
6
GEORGIOU Antreas
5.00|55|14.25
7
NOGUERA VERGES Alvaro
2.50|55|14.25
8
KOKKINOS Yiannis
1.00|55|14.25
9
BALLUS ROCA Roger
2.50|55|16.00
10
LUZZERI Matteo
3.50|55

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 18:20
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

ARSOVIC Andrea
246.9

ZIVIANI Martina
246.8

DVORSAK Ziva
225.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEJČIĆ Snježana
204.4
5
BABIC Milica
183.7
6
KUHARIC Urska
163.4
7
PEREC Tanja
142.2
8
BONET VILAR Nuria
119.9

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 18:20
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

STEFANOVIC Milutin
247.5

DIAZ GARCIA Jorge
247.2

WEITHALER Simon
225.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOVACEVIC Lazar
205.0
5
PETANJEK Borna
183.0
6
AKGUN Omer
161.7
7
BACCI Lorenzo
141.8
8
ČERINA Marin
121.5

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 18:40
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's Trap
Final Results

PERILLI Alessandra
41Shoot-Off:3

GALVEZ MARIN Fatima
41Shoot-Off:2

PALMITESSA Marialucia
31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROSSI Jessica
27
5
SARITURK Safiye
24
6
KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia
17

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 18:40
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's Trap
Final Results

BAILON RODRIGUEZ Antonio
47

KAMAR Ahmed
46

PELLIELO Giovanni
37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
27
5
AZEVEDO João Paulo
24
6
FARIA José
20

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 18:50
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -69kg Snatch
Final Results

ISMAYILOV Daniyar
152GR

ZANNI Mirko
145

BEN HNIA Karem
144

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANCHEZ LOPEZ David
141
5
OKYAY Ahmet Turan
140
6
KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux
138
7
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan
137
8
IBRAHIM Moustafa
136
9
SARIAK Nafaa
136

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 18:50
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -69kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

ISMAYILOV Daniyar
179

IBRAHIM Moustafa
178

BEN HNIA Karem
177

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux
175
5
ZANNI Mirko
170
6
SANCHEZ LOPEZ David
170
7
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan
160
OKYAY Ahmet Turan
-
SARIAK Nafaa
-

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 1500m Freestyle
Final Results

PALTRINIERI Gregorio
14:46.25

ACERENZA Domenico
14:55.44

BOUCHAUT Joris
15:08.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NEGRIS Dimitrios
15:13.13
5
DURAN NAVIA Miguel
15:25.75
6
PINA Guilherme Filipe
15:29.37
7
ARROYO PEREZ Antonio
15:32.11
8
KARAP Nezir
15:56.04
9
DJABALLAH Mohamed Anis
16:05.76

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

TURRINI Federico
4:16.37

PONS RAMON Joan Lluis
4:17.97

VITAL João Alexandre
4:18.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MATTEAZZI Pier Andrea
4:20.01
5
HELMBACHER Samy
4:25.96
6
ALKAN Samet
4:26.86
7
LAURE Guillaume
4:27.26
8
VELOSO Tomás
4:30.85

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia
2:11.66

GUNES Viktoria Zeynep
2:13.19

PIROVANO Anna
2:13.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz
2:14.91
5
CREVAR Anja
2:15.58
6
TONI Carlotta
2:17.48
7
VOVK Tara
2:17.49
8
LEBL Ilektra Varvara
2:17.71

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

SAHNOUNE Oussama
48.00

MIRESSI Alessandro
48.56

DOTTO Luca
49.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STJEPANOVIC Velimir
49.47
5
KHALAFALLA Ali
49.66
6
BARNA Andrej
49.69
7
BERG EISCHEID Moritz Alexander
49.79
8
AGUILAR URTXEGI Oskitz
50.21

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

WATTEL Marie
1:59.12

COSTA SCHMID Melania Felicitas
1:59.75

CAPONI Linda
2:00.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon
2:00.25
5
DURÃES Diana Margarida
2:02.00
6
KLANCAR Neza
2:02.33
7
BARROS FRISCHKNECHT Rita
2:04.07
8
BAKA Vasiliki Stavroula
2:04.36

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

SCOZZOLI Fabio
1:00.36GR

SILADI Caba
1:00.46

OGRETIR Berkay Omer
1:00.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELLOUMI Wassim
1:01.61
5
ELKAMASH Youssef
1:01.64
6
KARPOUZLIS Ioannis
1:02.28
7
ALYFANTIS Romanos Iasonas
1:02.52
STEVENS Peter John
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

VALL MONTERO Jessica
1:07.19MR

GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina
1:07.58

CASTIGLIONI Arianna
1:07.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARRARO Martina
1:08.20
5
GUNES Viktoria Zeynep
1:09.68
6
VOZEL Tjasa
1:09.72
7
CELIK Tina
1:10.41
8
SAMANCI Gulsen Beste
1:10.92

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Butterfly
Final Results

GKOLOMEEV Kristian
23.53

ELARABY Abdelrahman
23.69

CODIA Piero
23.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GURES Umit Can
23.75
5
VERGANI Andrea
23.87
6
LENDER Ivan
24.12
7
LOZANO MATEOS Alberto
24.14
8
MESETOVIC Adi
24.39

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Butterfly
Final Results

OSMAN Farida
25.48GR

DI LIDDO Elena
26.21

WATTEL Marie
26.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna
26.57
5
VOURNA Kristel
26.84
6
OZKAN Aleyna
26.91
7
GEMO Elena
26.95
8
BOUSQUIN Lena
27.21

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke
Final Results

CHRISTOU Apostolos
54.68

CICCARESE Christopher
54.77

SABBIONI Simone
54.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOFIANIDIS Nikolaos
55.23
5
LOPES Gabriel José
55.77
6
MARTIN LOZOYA Jorge
55.88
7
LONCAR Anton Louie
56.22
8
SAID Youssef
56.48

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke
Final Results

PANZIERA Margherita
1:00.74

SCALIA Silvia
1:00.99

AVRAMOVA Ekaterina
1:01.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DA ROCHA MARCE Duane
1:01.40
5
DRAKOU Theodora
1:02.53
6
DE BORDONS GARCIA Paloma
1:02.70
7
GHEORGHIU Camille
1:03.45
8
OUENNICHE Rim
1:04.92

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Italy
BIAGIOLI Paola
FERRAIOLI Erika
GALIZI Giada
LETRARI Laura

3:39.95GR

France
BOUSQUIN Lena
MOREL Alizee
TOUATI Assia
WATTEL Marie

3:41.32

Spain
CANO MINARRO Marta
COSTA SCHMID Melania Felicitas
GONZALEZ CRIVILLERS Marta
MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon

3:41.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAKA Vasiliki Stavroula
DRAKOU Theodora
KLIKOPOULOU Sofia
NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna
3:44.70
5
AVRAMOVA Ekaterina
ELIGUL Sezin
GUNES Viktoria Zeynep
OZBILEN Selen
3:44.94
6
BARROS FRISCHKNECHT Rita
CAMACHO FERNANDES Inês
DURÃES Diana Margarida
GOMES PEREIRA Raquel
3:54.15

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 19:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Italy
CIAMPI Matteo
DI COLA Stefano
MEGLI Filippo
ZUIN Mattia

7:11.66

Serbia
BARNA Andrej
BOBAR Aleksa
NIKOLIC Uros
STJEPANOVIC Velimir

7:18.57

Spain
BERG EISCHEID Moritz Alexander
DURAN NAVIA Miguel
GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRA Hugo
SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc

7:20.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DIMITRIOU Dimitrios
NEGRIS Dimitrios
SPANOUDAKIS Georgios
VAZAIOS Andreas
7:24.38
5
DUARTE NASCIMENTO Miguel
LOPES Gabriel José
SANTOS Alexis
VELOSO Tomás
7:27.39
6
CELIK Doga
GEZMIS Erge Can
GURDAL Kemal Arda
TURAN Efe
7:34.24
HADJITTOOULIS Constantinos
KONNARIS Sebastian
TSIOPANIS Thomas
ZAGKAS Omiros
DNS

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 20:00
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -53kg Snatch
Final Results

LOMBARDO Jennifer
85

HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery
80

LORENTZ Manon Camille
79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRAJSHORI Leonora
62
5
DIK Soumia
60
RUSSO Giorgia
-

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 20:00
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -53kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

LOMBARDO Jennifer
108

RUSSO Giorgia
102

LORENTZ Manon Camille
99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery
98
5
BRAJSHORI Leonora
80
6
DIK Soumia
76

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 20:10
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -58kg Snatch
Final Results

BENTELI Konstantina
91

LANDOULSI Nouha
90

TAKIN Aysegul
86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANCHEZ FERRER Alba
82
5
STESL Nastasja
77
6
SKANDI EL ASSAD Mouna
75

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 20:10
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -58kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

TAKIN Aysegul
114GR

BENTELI Konstantina
107

SANCHEZ FERRER Alba
105

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SKANDI EL ASSAD Mouna
100
5
STESL Nastasja
91
LANDOULSI Nouha
-

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 20:25
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Individual Epée
Final Results

PEREIRA RAMOS Yulen Alexander
-

CANONNE Romain
-

GALLY Aymerick
-

ELKORD Houssam
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
PIZZO Paolo
-
6
ELSOKKARY Ahmed
-
7
RÖD CODEÇO Max
-
8
CANDEIAS Ricardo
-
9
BUHDEIMA Khaled
-
10
CUOMO Valerio
-
11
IBAÑEZ BRINGAS Alvaro
-
12
KAVVADIAS Savvas
-
13
CADE Maxime Ichem
-
14
MOHSEN Mahmoud
-
15
EL KHOURY Chafic
-

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 20:30
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Individual Foil
Final Results

BOUBAKRI Ines
-

DE COSTANZO Valentina
-

MPAH NJANGA Jeromine
-

MIENVILLE Julie
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MARINO BLANCO Maria Jesus
-
6
KARAMETE Irem
-
7
CIPRESSA Erica
-
8
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini
-
9
SHAITO Mona
-
10
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
-
11
ELSHARKAWY Yara
-
12
MOHAMED Noura
-
13
NOGUEIRA Débora
-
14
GUNES Firuze Aysen
-

 Author| Post time: 27-6-2018 02:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Team All-Around
Final Results

Spain
ABAD Nestor
DIALLO Thierno
MIR Nicolau
TALLON Alberto
ZAPATA Rayderley

250.550

Turkey
ARICAN Ferhat
COLAK Ibrahim
DEMIR Sercan
ONDER Ahmet
SAMILOGLU Umit

250.000

France
AUGIS Axel
DEGOUY Paul
FRASCA Loris
GOBAUX Julien
TOMMASONE Cyril

249.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
de VECCHIS Tommaso
EDALLI Ludovico
LEVANTESI Matteo
LODADIO Marco
RUSSO Andrea
SARRUGERIO Marco
246.750
5
GEORGALLAS Irodotos
GEORGIOU Ilias
GEORGIOU Marios
KRASIAS Michalis
KYRIAKOU Neofytos
244.700
6
CHATZIEFSTATHIOU Georgios Chr.
ILIOPOULOS Nikolaos
KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos
MARAS Vlasios
TANTALIDIS Antonios
242.700
7
ABDELRAHMAN Ahmed
ELMARAGHY Ahmed
MOHAMED Omar
ZAHRAN Ali
222.400
8
BERTONCELJ Saso
BOJANC Luka
KLAVORA Rok
LAMUT Andraz
TERBOVSEK Luka
169.850
9
BARON Matija
SELIGMAN Robert
VLAHEK Jakov
157.050

 Author| Post time: 27-6-2018 02:30
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Team All-Around
Final Results

Italy
BASILE Martina
CEREGHETTI Caterina
GRISETTI Giada
LINARI Francesca
MAGGIO Martina
MORI Lara

155.250

France
BOYER Marine
CHARPY Grace
OSYSSEK-REIMER Morgane
PETIT Sheyen
VANHILLE Louise

154.400

Spain
BONILLA Helena
FERNANDEZ Nora
PEREZ Ana
RAYA Paula
RODRIGUEZ Cintia

151.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELZEINY Sherine
HUSSEIN Farah
MOHAMED Mandy
SALEM Farah
TAMAN Nancy Taman
149.800
5
ATALAY Seher
MUTLU Demet
SAHIN Ilayda
UCTAS SANLI Goksu
YILMAZ Tutya
146.650
6
BELAK Teja
HRIBAR Lucija
KYSSELEF Tjasa
SAJN Adela
ZABUKOVEC Judita
145.400
7
AFRATI Argyro
MILLOUSI Vasiliki
MONOKROUSOU Evangelia
PLYTA Evangelia
XOULOGI Ioanna
141.250
8
DIAS Beatriz
PITREZ Mariana
SILVA Leonor
137.500
9
CHATZIPETRI Foteini
PHILASSIDES Gloria
THEOCHAROUS Anastasia
TOFI Maria
124.850

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2018 19:05
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Individual All-Around
Final Results

GEORGIOU Marios
84.050

GOBAUX Julien
83.850

ONDER Ahmet
82.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARICAN Ferhat
82.550
5
ABAD Nestor
82.300
6
FRASCA Loris
82.050
7
SARRUGERIO Marco
82.000
8
GEORGIOU Ilias
81.750
9
RUSSO Andrea
81.300
10
ILIOPOULOS Nikolaos
79.050
11
MIR Nicolau
78.200
12
ELMARAGHY Ahmed
76.950
13
TANTALIDIS Antonios
76.450
14
ALMEIDA Simao
75.300
15
ABDELRAHMAN Ahmed
75.300
16
HOSSAINI Hamza
75.300
17
CROVETTO Kevin
74.400
18
DEJANOVIC Bojan
73.850
19
BOJANC Luka
72.650
20
LAMUT Andraz
70.650
21
BARON Matija
52.750
22
VLAHEK Jakov
52.550

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2018 19:10
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

MORI Lara
53.200

VANHILLE Louise
52.050

PEREZ Ana
51.450

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRISETTI Giada
51.350
5
HUSSEIN Farah
51.200
6
PETIT Sheyen
50.600
7
HRIBAR Lucija
50.450
8
SALEM Farah
49.500
9
BONILLA Helena
49.450
10
YILMAZ Tutya
49.400
11
XOULOGI Ioanna
47.650
12
UCTAS SANLI Goksu
47.550
13
DIAS Beatriz
47.550
14
PITREZ Mariana
46.600
15
PHILASSIDES Gloria
41.750
16
THEOCHAROUS Anastasia
40.150

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2018 19:15
| Show all posts
Badminton

Men's Doubles
Final Results

France
GICQUEL Thom Mark
KERSAUDY Bastian

-

Turkey
KOCA Serdar
SALIM Serhat

-

Italy
OSELE Lukas
STROBL Kevin

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANJO Duarte
ATILANO Bernardo
-
5
LARBAOUI Sif Eddine
OUCHEFOUN Mohamed Abdelaziz
-
5
ELGAMAL Adham
ELSAYED Ahmed
-
5
SUAREZ MENENDEZ Javier
ZAPICO ANTUÑA Alberto
-
5
DODER Andrija
MILIC Luka
-

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2018 19:20
| Show all posts
Badminton

Women's Doubles
Final Results

France
DELRUE Delphine Aurore
PALERMO Lea Helene

-

Turkey
ERCETIN Benginsu
INCI Nazlican

-

Slovenia
SALEHAR Iza
SALEHAR Lia

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERNANDEZ ARBOLEYA Elena
USLE VEJO Lorena
-
5
NAAMA Dounia
ZIANI Ines
-
5
CHRISTODOULOU Eleni
ZINTSIDOU Anastasia
-
5
ELSAID Hadia
TOUFIC Doha
-
5
GARINO Silvia
IVERSEN Lisa Schack
-

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2018 19:25
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Greco-Roman -60kg
Final Results

MAHMOUD Haitham
-

ALI Elcin
-

LIZATOVIC Ivan
-

TUDEZCA Leo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LAOUNI Abdennour
-
5
TANGO Anwar
-

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2018 19:25
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Greco-Roman -67kg
Final Results

OZAY Yasin
-

ELSAYED Mohamed
-

ALHASAN Abdwlkarim
-

FIRAT Murat
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MANOUILIDIS Apostolos
-
5
SANFILIPPO Ignazio
-

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Greco-Roman -77kg
Final Results

BASAR Yunus Emre
-

STEFANEK Davor
-

STARCEVIC Bozo
-

MARGARYAN Artak
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
PREVOLARAKIS Georgios
-
5
AIT OUAGRAM Zied
-

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Greco-Roman -87kg
Final Results

BASAR Metehan
-

SIDAZARA Bachir
-

TSEKERIDIS Dimitrios
-

STANKIC Vladimir
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HUKLEK Ivan
-
5
GARCIA PEREZ Pedro Jacinto
-

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Greco-Roman -97kg
Final Results

NOUMONVI Melonin
-

BOUDJEMLINE Adem
-

HASSAN ALY Ahmed
-

KAJALA Mihail
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GASCA FRESNEDA Jesus
-
5
DEMIRCI Suleyman
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

8-5-2021 22:54 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list