|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Mediterranean Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-5-2018 18:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Mediterranean Games 2018

Tarragona (ESP) - 22 June 2018 - 1 July 2018




Sports & Events

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
3x3 Basketball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Archery
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Athletics
17
18
0
35
51
53
0
104
Badminton
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Beach Volleyball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Bowls
5
4
0
9
15
12
0
27
Boxing
9
0
0
9
36
0
0
36
Canoeing - Sprint
3
2
0
5
9
6
0
15
Cycling - Road
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Equestrian
0
0
2
2
0
0
6
6
Fencing
1
3
0
4
4
12
0
16
Football
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
Golf
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Gymnastics - Artistic
8
6
0
14
24
18
0
42
Gymnastics - Rhythmic
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
3
Handball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Judo
7
7
0
14
28
28
0
56
Karate
5
5
0
10
20
19
0
39
Rowing
4
2
0
6
12
6
0
18
Sailing
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Shooting
3
3
0
6
9
9
0
18
Swimming
20
20
0
40
60
60
0
120
Table Tennis
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Taekwondo
4
4
0
8
16
16
0
32
Tennis
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Triathlon
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Volleyball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Water Polo
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Waterski
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Weightlifting
12
12
0
24
36
36
0
72
Wrestling
9
5
0
14
35
15
0
50
Total: 31 Sports
129
113
2
244
422
356
6
784
 Author| Post time: 12-5-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Italy
56
55
45
156
2
Spain
38
40
44
122
3
Turkey
31
25
39
95
4
France
28
31
40
99
5
Egypt
18
11
16
45
6
Greece
12
14
21
47
7
Serbia
12
11
9
32
8
Morocco
10
7
7
24
9
Croatia
9
5
3
17
10
Tunisia
6
13
13
32
11
Slovenia
4
9
23
36
12
Cyprus
4
2
2
8
13
Portugal
3
8
13
24
14
Kosovo
3
1
0
4
15
Algeria
2
4
7
13
16
Syria
2
2
3
7
17
Macedonia
2
1
3
6
18
San Marino
2
0
0
2
19
Bosnia and Herzegov.
1
1
3
5
20
Albania
1
1
0
2
21
Montenegro
0
2
2
4
22
Monaco
0
2
0
2
23
Lebanon
0
1
0
1
24
Malta
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
244
246
294
784

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 16:40
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Women's Individual
Final Results

SANTOS Melanie
01:04:5200:10:23+00:00:34+00:35:31+00:00:25+00:18:01

GODOY CONTRERAS Anna
01:06:3400:10:21+00:00:31+00:37:10+00:00:26+00:18:08

PARODI Federica
01:06:5200:10:29+00:00:32+00:37:02+00:00:25+00:18:27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
RIBEIRO Gabriela
01:07:28
00:10:22
00:00:33
00:37:08
00:00:26
00:19:02
5
SANTAMARIA SURROCA Cecilia
01:08:33
00:10:26
00:00:33
00:37:04
00:00:30
00:20:03
6
VRTACIC Tjasa
01:09:50
00:10:26
00:00:30
00:37:58
00:00:24
00:20:33
7
GOKCEK Esra Nur
01:10:49
00:10:27
00:00:39
00:39:06
00:00:25
00:20:14
8
OZTOSUN Ipek
01:14:09
00:11:34
00:00:35
00:41:25
00:00:26
00:20:11
YIAVASHI Maria
LAP
00:16:33
00:00:48
00:32:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
HUSSEIN Rehab
LAP
00:12:59
00:00:48
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 16:55
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Men's Individual
Final Results

PEREIRA João
00:57:2800:10:10+00:00:31+00:31:14+00:00:20+00:15:15

SERRAT SEOANE Antonio
00:57:4500:10:11+00:00:32+00:31:11+00:00:23+00:15:30

BENITO LOPEZ Antonio
00:57:5700:10:13+00:00:31+00:31:11+00:00:22+00:15:43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
STOJANOVIC Ognjen
00:58:39
00:10:12
00:00:32
00:31:10
00:00:24
00:16:23
5
VITIELLO Louis
00:58:55
00:10:15
00:00:31
00:31:08
00:00:22
00:16:41
6
AZZANO Nicola
00:59:20
00:10:06
00:00:32
00:31:58
00:00:24
00:16:22
7
HUEBER-MOOSBRUGGER Maxime
00:59:28
00:10:13
00:00:31
00:31:53
00:00:21
00:16:32
8
DORNIK Domen
01:00:15
00:10:10
00:00:32
00:32:30
00:00:29
00:16:36
9
MASOO Mohamad
01:00:53
00:10:14
00:00:31
00:31:50
00:00:24
00:17:55
10
SILVA João
01:01:22
00:10:12
00:00:29
00:34:47
00:00:25
00:15:31
11
PALISKA Luka
01:02:10
00:10:15
00:00:32
00:34:24
00:00:22
00:16:39
12
SIWANE Badr
01:03:17
00:10:17
00:00:31
00:34:23
00:00:22
00:17:46
13
KOUZKOUZ Nabil
01:04:07
00:11:17
00:00:34
00:35:19
00:00:26
00:16:32
14
BEN FERJANI Mohamed Aziz
01:04:29
00:10:49
00:00:33
00:35:02
00:00:27
00:17:39
15
HELLAL BERROUANE Oussama
01:04:53
00:10:51
00:00:35
00:35:00
00:00:27
00:18:01
16
ER Gültigin
01:05:14
00:10:17
00:00:31
00:35:39
00:00:25
00:18:22
17
BELHIMER Mohamed
01:07:09
00:10:51
00:00:38
00:36:45
00:00:26
00:18:32
18
ALTINTAŞ Emirhan
01:07:35
00:10:48
00:00:32
00:36:52
00:00:23
00:19:02
19
MARDENLI Ahmad
01:07:47
00:10:35
00:00:32
00:37:12
00:00:26
00:19:04
20
KAFOURIS Demetris
01:08:56
00:11:51
00:00:43
00:36:29
00:00:29
00:19:25
21
ESSAM Khaled
01:09:48
00:10:19
00:00:49
00:37:10
00:00:27
00:21:04

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 17:00
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

KORAKAKI Anna
240.2

ARUNOVIC Zorana
239.9

ELHODHOD Afaf
214.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana
194.5
5
CASTELÃO Joana
171.0
6
TURKOGLU YAVUZ Canan
150.4
7
BEZZINA Eleanor
132.2
8
PAPAKANELLOU Dimitra
109.9

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 17:05
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

MIKEC Damir
240.9

VENTA Kevin
237.5

COSTA João
217.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KELES Ismail
197.5
5
DIKEC Yusuf
176.5
6
GRGIC Dimitrije
156.1
7
DI MARTINO Dario
135.4
8
CARRERA VAZQUEZ Pablo Abensaid
112.7

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 17:25
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -50kg Kumite
Final Results

MILIVOJCEVIC Jelena
-

SAYAH Aicha
-

RASHED Areeg
-

OZCELIK ARAPOGLU Serap
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KAVAKOPOULOU Christina
-
5
JEMAI Eya
-

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -55kg Kumite
Final Results

YAKAN Tuba
-

[vacant]
-

CARDIN Sara
-

OUIHADDADENE Sabrina
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
DURMIS Dina
-
5
FERNANDEZ OSORIO Carlota
-

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 17:35
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -60kg Kumite
Final Results

AMEKNASSI Abdessalam
-

AZZOAUZI Nader
-

SALAMA Malek
-

SAMDAN Eray
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CRESCENZO Angelo
-
5
PAVLOV Emil
-

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 17:40
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -67kg Kumite
Final Results

GARIN Marvin
-

UYGUR Burak
-

KELEBIKJ Nenad
-

ENNKHAILI ANQOUD Samy
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MARESCA Luca
-
5
MENDES Joaquim
-

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 17:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 800m Freestyle
Final Results

QUADARELLA Simona
8:21.44

BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia
8:26.55

ODER Tjasa
8:28.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DURÃES Diana Margarida
8:29.33
5
PEREZ BLANCO Jimena
8:36.41
6
CARLI Diletta
8:38.44
7
HOLUB Tamila
8:44.78
8
RACNIK Sara
8:50.00
9
ARAOUZOU Kalliopi
8:50.51
10
VALLONI Arianna
8:51.84
11
BOCEKLER Beril
8:52.97
12
KATSIARA Afroditi
9:03.11
13
DOUEIHY Gabriella
9:10.16

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

STJEPANOVIC Velimir
1:47.13

MEGLI Filippo
1:48.02

ELKAMASH Marwan
1:48.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AGILI Mohamed Mehdi
1:48.73
5
DI COLA Stefano
1:49.53
6
ATSU Jonathan
1:50.26
7
GEZMIS Erge Can
1:50.80
8
DUARTE NASCIMENTO Miguel
1:51.47

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

FERRAIOLI Erika
54.91

MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon
55.28

KLANCAR Neza
55.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOUATI Assia
55.81
5
LETRARI Laura
56.04
6
OZBILEN Selen
56.16
7
KLIKOPOULOU Sofia
56.27
8
BOUSQUIN Lena
56.70

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Backstroke
Final Results

SABBIONI Simone
25.11

BONACCHI Niccolo
25.21

CHRISTOU Apostolos
25.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRA Hugo
25.56
5
SOFIANIDIS Nikolaos
25.71
6
CAMPOS VARELA Sergio
26.06
7
SANTOS Alexis
26.07
7
SAID Youssef
26.07

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Backstroke
Final Results

SCALIA Silvia
28.33GR

DA ROCHA MARCE Duane
28.57

DRAKOU Theodora
28.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AVRAMOVA Ekaterina
28.74
5
DE BORDONS GARCIA Paloma
28.87
6
QUAGLIERI Tania
28.92
7
GHEORGHIU Camille
29.35
8
MELIH Amel
29.41

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Butterfly
Final Results

CODIA Piero
52.25

RIVOLTA Matteo
52.34

GURES Umit Can
52.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DIMITRIADIS Stefanos
53.18
5
COELHO Jordan
53.71
6
LOZANO MATEOS Alberto
53.75
7
OZKUL Berk
53.83
8
LENDER Ivan
54.08

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Butterfly
Final Results

DI LIDDO Elena
57.59GR

OSMAN Farida
58.51

NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna
58.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WATTEL Marie
58.98
5
VOURNA Kristel
59.48
6
KAJTAZ Amina
59.87
7
TARZIA Claudia
1:00.27
8
OZKAN Aleyna
1:00.71

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Breaststroke
Final Results

PIZZINI Luca
2:09.91

BALLESTER PUIG Joan
2:13.48

CASTEJON RAMIREZ Alex
2:13.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GIORGETTI Edoardo
2:13.93
5
ELLOUMI Wassim
2:14.88
6
KERC Aljaz
2:16.36
7
ELKAMASH Youssef
2:17.57
8
KARPOUZLIS Ioannis
2:17.72

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Breaststroke
Final Results

VALL MONTERO Jessica
2:25.22

GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina
2:25.39

GUNES Viktoria Zeynep
2:26.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FANGIO Francesca
2:29.01
5
GOMES PEREIRA Raquel
2:29.57
6
CARRARO Martina
2:29.62
7
VOZEL Tjasa
2:29.88
8
CELIK Tina
2:37.43

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

VAZAIOS Andreas
1:59.40

GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRA Hugo
2:00.53

SANTOS Alexis
2:00.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TURRINI Federico
2:01.14
5
SPANOUDAKIS Georgios
2:01.85
6
LOPES Gabriel José
2:02.46
7
MATTEAZZI Pier Andrea
2:03.30
8
PUIG GARRICH Albert
2:03.89

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

CORRO LORENTE Catalina
4:39.42GR

CREVAR Anja
4:40.62

TONI Carlotta
4:41.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAMINSKAYA Victoria
4:42.34
5
GUNES Viktoria Zeynep
4:42.54
6
POLIERI Alessia
4:43.35
7
BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia
4:43.98
8
LEBL Ilektra Varvara
4:49.75

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Serbia
BARNA Andrej
LENDER Ivan
NIKOLIC Uros
STJEPANOVIC Velimir

3:15.76

Greece
CHRISTOU Apostolos
GKOLOMEEV Kristian
KOLIOPOULOS Fotios
VAZAIOS Andreas

3:18.25

Turkey
ACIMIS Yalim
BASLAKOV Iskender
GURDAL Kemal Arda
SAKCI Huseyin Emre

3:20.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUARTE NASCIMENTO Miguel
LOPES Gabriel José
SANTOS Alexis
SANTOS Francisco
3:27.15
5
KONNARIS Sebastian
TSIOPANIS Thomas
ZAGKAS Omiros
ZORBIS Vangelis
3:28.26
6
BALAMANE Moncef Aymen
CHOUCHAR Ramzi
DJABALLAH Mohamed Anis
BOUHAMIDI Mohamed Ryad
3:40.93
DOTTO Luca
MIRESSI Alessandro
VERGANI Andrea
ZAZZERI Lorenzo
DSQ
AGUILAR URTXEGI Oskitz
BERG EISCHEID Moritz Alexander
LOZANO MATEOS Alberto
SEGURA Juan Francisco
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Italy
CAPONI Linda
LETRARI Laura
PANZIERA Margherita
PIROZZI Stefania

8:02.63

France
GHEORGHIU Camille
MOREL Alizee
TOUATI Assia
WATTEL Marie

8:03.05

Spain
CANO MINARRO Marta
COSTA SCHMID Melania Felicitas
MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon
ZAMORANO SANZ Africa

8:04.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FAIN Katja
KLANCAR Neza
KLINAR Anja
RACNIK Sara
8:04.89
5
BARROS FRISCHKNECHT Rita
DURÃES Diana Margarida
HOLUB Tamila
MONTEIRO Ana Catarina
8:13.42
6
AVRAMOVA Ekaterina
BOCEKLER Beril
OZBILEN Selen
USTUNDAG Nida Eliz
8:21.60
7
BAKA Vasiliki Stavroula
KATSIARA Afroditi
KLIKOPOULOU Sofia
LEBL Ilektra Varvara
8:23.34
8
BERNARDI Elisa
FELICI Beatrice
LETTOLI Sara
VALLONI Arianna
8:37.67

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:40
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -62kg Snatch
Final Results

SAAD Ahmed
127

BILGIN Erol
126

BRACHI GARCIA Josue
121

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCARANTINO Mirco
118
5
DI GIUSTO Michael
116
6
VLADISAVLJEV Stevan
110

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:45
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -62kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

SAAD Ahmed
157

BILGIN Erol
156

DI GIUSTO Michael
143

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCARANTINO Mirco
141
5
BRACHI GARCIA Josue
140
6
VLADISAVLJEV Stevan
135

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:50
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -48kg Snatch
Final Results

EDOGAN Saziye
78

MICHEL Anais
75

PAGLIARO Alessandra
72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AHMED Heba
71
5
KARAKOL Gamze
70
6
CHIHI Zahra
66
7
PIPILIARIDOU Maria
66

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:50
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -48kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

EDOGAN Saziye
96

MICHEL Anais
92

AHMED Heba
91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KARAKOL Gamze
90
5
PAGLIARO Alessandra
85
6
PIPILIARIDOU Maria
80
7
CHIHI Zahra
80

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:55
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -61kg Kumite
Final Results

RISTIC Tjasa
-

LOTFY Giana
-

LALLO Viola
-

FERRER GARCIA Maria Cristina
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LENARD Ana
-
5
RAMA Adelina
-

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 18:55
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -68kg Kumite
Final Results

SEMERARO Silvia
-

ELTEMUR Eda
-

RAKOVIC Marina
-

PUSNIK Lina
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MOHAMED Nada
-
5
ERRABI Fatima-zahra
-

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2018 19:00
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -75kg Kumite
Final Results

ELTEMUR Erman
-

GARIBOVIC Enes
-

BOUABAOUB Oualid
-

JENDOUBI Rabii
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RELIFOX Maxime
-
5
IBANEZ SAENZ TORRE Rodrigo
-

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 16:35
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Team Recurve
Final Results

France
BARDARY Marion
COHENDET Angeline
ROGAZY Berangere

-

Spain
GALISTEO CRUZ Monica
LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea
MARIN MARTINEZ Alicia

-

Turkey
AKTUNA Aybuke
ANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada
-
5
ANDREOU Irene
HADJIEROTOKRITOU Christina
KALLENOU Anna
-
5
GKORILA Anatoli Martha
PAPANDREOPOULOU Maria
PSARRA Evangelia
-

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 16:40
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Team Recurve
Final Results

France
FICHET Romain
JIMENEZ Mathieu
KOENIG Thomas

-

Slovenia
BIZJAK Rok
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
STRAJHAR Gasper

-

Spain
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Antonio

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALIAZZO Marco
PASQUALUCCI David
TONELLI Amedeo
-
5
LOIZOU Konstantinos
ONOUFRIOU Andreas
PANAGI Constantinos
-
5
AERIKOS Christos
KALOGIANNIS Vasileios
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
-
5
ALVES Jorge
GONÇALVES Luís
VAQUINHAS Domingos
-
5
BOZLAR Fatih
GAZOZ Mete
GULACAR Ibrahim
-

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 16:45
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Individual Recurve
Final Results

BOARI Lucilla
-

GALISTEO CRUZ Monica
-

AKTUNA Aybuke
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARIN MARTINEZ Alicia
-
5
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada
-
5
UMER Ana
-
5
LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea
-
5
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem
-
9
MANSOUR Reem
-
9
BARDARY Marion Micheline
-
9
COHENDET Angeline Aurelie
-
9
ROGAZY Berangere
-
9
GKORILA Anatoli Martha
-
9
PSARRA Evangelia
-
9
ANDREOLI Tatiana
-
9
COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur
-

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 16:50
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Individual Recurve
Final Results

GAZOZ Mete
-

STRAJHAR Gasper
-

ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GULACAR Ibrahim Ethem
-
5
REMAR Alen
-
5
FICHET Romain Maurice
-
5
GALIAZZO Marco
-
5
TONELLI Amedeo
-
9
MIHALIĆ Matija
-
9
JIMENEZ Mathieu Rene
-
9
KOENIG Thomas Alfred
-
9
AERIKOS Christos
-
9
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
-
9
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
-
9
BIZJAK Rok
-
9
BOZLAR Fatih
-

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 17:05
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's K1 500m
Final Results

STAROVIC Milica
1:53.637

VASCONCELOS Joana
1:54.936

OSTERMAN Anja
1:55.650

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PORTELA RIVAS Teresa
1:56.021
5
GOVORCINOVIC Anamaria
1:58.531
6
JAMELOT Léa
1:58.719
7
AVCI Hilal
1:58.874
8
BURGO Irene
1:59.910
9
SASSI Khaoula
2:06.777

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 17:10
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's K1 500m
Final Results

RODRIGUEZ HUERTAS Roi
1:38.881

PIMENTA Fernando
1:39.574

BURGER Guillaume
1:39.767

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GNECCHI Alessandro
1:40.348
5
NOVAKOVIĆ Antun
1:40.914
6
VEKIC Stefan
1:41.256
7
BLAZEVIC Simon
1:42.242
8
ERKAN Engin
1:44.595
9
MRABET Mohamed Ali
1:45.803

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 17:15
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's K1 200m
Final Results

PORTELA RIVAS Teresa
40.140

GUYOT Sarah
40.249

PORTELA Teresa
40.504

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STAROVIC Milica
40.912
5
OSTERMAN Anja
41.120
6
GENZO Francesca
41.699
7
LIEPA Lasma
41.869
8
SASSI Khaoula
44.245
9
GOVORCINOVIC Anamaria
44.777

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 17:20
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's K1 200m
Final Results

GARROTE BALLESTERO Carlos
34.148

DRAGOSAVLJEVIC Marko
34.603

BEAUMONT Maxime
34.774

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RIZZA Manfredi
34.912
5
SMIT Rok
35.919
6
BAPTISTA Messias
36.130
7
ODYSSEOS Ioannis
36.746
8
NOVAKOVIĆ Antun
36.822
9
KAKKAC Serkan
37.227

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 17:25
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's K2 500m
Final Results

Spain
GERMADE BARREIRO Rodrigo
WALZ WALZ Marcus Cooper

1:27.907

France
DECORCHEMONT-LE FLOCH Guillaume
LE MOEL Franck

1:28.819

Serbia
HOLPERT Ervin
TORUBAROV Vladimir

1:30.168

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIMENTA Fernando
RIBEIRO João
1:30.418
5
DRESSINO Giulio
RIPAMONTI Nicola
1:33.014
6
BALCI Yavuz Selim
OZMEN Mustafa
1:33.703
7
BLAZEVIC Simon
SMIT Rok
1:34.208
8
MEKKI Yassine
MRABET Mohamed Ali
1:39.932
9
IOANNOU Marios
KLEANTHOUS Stefan
1:46.420

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's +68kg Kumite
Final Results

GARCIA Nancy
-

CHATZILIADOU Eleni
-

PALACIO GONZALEZ Laura
-

HOCAOGLU Meltem
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
BEKTAS Mirnesa
-
5
BUJAS CELAN Ana-Marija
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 02:54 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list