|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Table Tennis ITTF Team World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 2-5-2018 22:30
| Show all posts |Read mode
Table Tennis ITTF Team World Championships 2018

Halmstad (SWE) - 29 April 2018 - 6 May 2018




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, April 29th
10:00 Women's Team Championship Division Preliminary Round, Day 1
10:00 Women's Team Third Division Preliminary Round, Day 1
13:00 Men's Team Championship Division Preliminary Round, Day 1
13:00 Men's Team Second Division Preliminary Round, Day 1
13:00 Men's Team Third Division Preliminary Round, Day 1
16:00 Women's Team Second Division Preliminary Round, Day 1


Monday, April 30th
10:00 Men's Team Championship Division Preliminary Round, Day 2
10:00 Men's Team Third Division Preliminary Round, Day 2
13:00 Men's Team Second Division Preliminary Round, Day 2
13:00 Women's Team Championship Division Preliminary Round, Day 2
13:00 Women's Team Third Division Preliminary Round, Day 2
16:00 Women's Team Second Division Preliminary Round, Day 2


Tuesday, May 1st
10:00 Women's Team Championship Division Preliminary Round, Day 3
10:00 Women's Team Second Division Preliminary Round, Day 3
13:00 Men's Team Championship Division Preliminary Round, Day 3
13:00 Men's Team Second Division Preliminary Round, Day 3
13:00 Women's Team Third Division Preliminary Round, Day 3
16:00 Men's Team Third Division Preliminary Round, Day 3


Wednesday, May 2nd
10:00 Men's Team Championship Division Preliminary Round, Day 4
10:00 Men's Team Second Division Preliminary Round, Day 4
13:00 Men's Team Third Division Preliminary Round, Day 4
13:00 Women's Team Round of 16
13:00 Women's Team Second Division Preliminary Round, Day 4
16:00 Women's Team Third Division Preliminary Round, Day 4


Thursday, May 3rd
10:00 Men's Team 61st-70th Places Round of 16
10:00 Women's Team Quarterfinals
10:00 Women's Team 37th-48th Places Round of 16
10:00 Women's Team 61st-70th Places Round of 16
13:00 Men's Team Round of 16
13:00 Men's Team 37th-48th Places Round of 16
13:00 Women's Team 13th-24th Places Round of 16
16:00 Men's Team 49th-60th Places Round of 16
16:00 Women's Team 49th-60th Places Round of 16
16:00 Women's Team 25th-36th Places Round of 16
19:00 Men's Team 13th-24th Places Round of 16
19:00 Men's Team 25th-36th Places Round of 16
19:00 Men's Team 61st-68th Places Quarterfinals
19:00 Women's Team 61st-68th Places Quarterfinals


Friday, May 4th
10:00 Men's Team 37th-44th Places Quarterfinals
10:00 Men's Team 49th-56th Places Quarterfinals
10:00 Women's Team 37th-44th Places Quarterfinals
10:00 Women's Team 49th-56th Places Quarterfinals
11:00 Men's Team Quarterfinals
11:00 Women's Team Semifinals
13:00 Men's Team 25th-32nd Places Quarterfinals
13:00 Women's Team 13th-20th Places Quarterfinals
13:00 Women's Team 25th-32nd Places Quarterfinals
13:00 Women's Team 69th Place Match
16:00 Men's Team 57th-60th Places Semifinals
16:00 Women's Team 57th-60th Places Semifinals
19:00 Men's Team 13th-20th Places Quarterfinals
19:00 Men's Team 37th-40th Places Semifinals
19:00 Men's Team 49th-52nd Places Semifinals
19:00 Women's Team 37th-40th Places Semifinals
19:00 Women's Team 49th-52nd Places Semifinals


Saturday, May 5th
10:00 Men's Team 25th-28th Places Semifinals
10:00 Men's Team 61st-64th Places Semifinals
10:00 Women's Team 25th-28th Places Semifinals
10:00 Women's Team 61st-64th Places Semifinals
11:00 Men's Team Semifinals
13:00 Women's Team 13th-16th Places Semifinals
14:30 Women's Team Gold Medal Match
16:00 Men's Team 13th-16th Places Semifinals
19:00 Men's Team 25th Place Match
19:00 Men's Team 49th Place Match
19:00 Women's Team 25th Place Match
19:00 Women's Team 49th Place Match


Sunday, May 6th
14:30 Men's Team Gold Medal Match



Draws


 Author| Post time: 2-5-2018 22:30
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
2
0
0
2
2
Germany
0
1
0
1
2
Japan
0
1
0
1
4
Hong Kong
0
0
1
1
4
South Korea
0
0
1
1
4
Sweden
0
0
1
1
4
Unified Korea
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
4
8


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
2
0
0
2
2
Germany
0
1
0
1
2
Japan
0
1
0
1
4
Hong Kong
0
0
1
1
4
South Korea
0
0
1
1
4
Sweden
0
0
1
1
4
Unified Korea
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
4
8

 Author| Post time: 2-5-2018 23:00
| Show all posts
Men's Team
Championship Division Preliminary Round Results
The 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16, the 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 13th-20th Places Quarterfinals, the 5th and 6th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 13th-24th Places Round of 16

Group A

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Germany
Egypt
3-2 (3-0, 1-3, 3-1, 2-3, 3-0)
Hong Kong
Slovenia
3-0 (3-2, 3-2, 3-1)
Sweden
Romania
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-2)
Germany
Romania
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Hong Kong
Sweden
2-3 (3-1, 2-3, 1-3, 3-1, 0-3)
Egypt
Slovenia
1-3 (2-3, 3-2 ,2-3, 0-3)
Germany
Sweden
3-0 (3-2, 3-0, 3-1)
Hong Kong
Egypt
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Romania
Slovenia
3-1 (3-1, 3-1, 1-3, 3-0)
Germany
Hong Kong
3-1 (3-0, 2-3 ,3-0, 3-0)
Sweden
Slovenia
3-1 (3-0, 2-3, 3-1, 3-2)
Egypt
Romania
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 0-3)
Germany
Slovenia
3-2 (3-0, 3-0, 1-3, 1-3, 3-0)
Hong Kong
Romania
3-2 (1-3, 2-3, 3-1, 3-2, 3-2)
Sweden
Egypt
3-0 (3-2, 3-0, 3-0)

Group A Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Germany
5
0
10
Sweden
4
1
9
Hong Kong
3
2
8
Romania
2
3
7
Slovenia
1
4
6
Egypt
0
5
5


Group B

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
China
Russia
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Portugal
North Korea
3-0 (3-2, 3-2, 3-0)
Brazil
Czech Republic
3-1 (3-0, 3-1, 2-3, 3-0)
China
Czech Republic
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
Portugal
Brazil
0-3 (2-3, 1-3, 2-3)
Russia
North Korea
3-2 (3-0, 0-3, 2-3, 3-2, 3-2)
China
Brazil
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Portugal
Russia
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-1)
Czech Republic
North Korea
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-1)
China
Portugal
3-0 (3-0, 3-2, 3-0)
Brazil
North Korea
3-0 (3-1, 3-2, 3-1)
Russia
Czech Republic
1-3 (1-3, 2-3, 3-2, 0-3)
China
North Korea
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Portugal
Czech Republic
3-1 (3-0, 1-3, 3-2, 3-1)
Brazil
Russia
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1)

Group B Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
China
5
0
10
Brazil
4
1
9
Portugal
3
2
8
Czech Republic
2
3
7
Russia
1
4
6
North Korea
0
5
5


Group C

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Japan
Belgium
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
Chinese Taipei
Singapore
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-0)
England
Belarus
3-0 (3-2, 3-2, 3-1)
Japan
Belarus
3-0 (3-2, 3-2, 3-0)
Chinese Taipei
England
1-3 (2-3, 1-3, 3-1, 0-3)
Belgium
Singapore
3-2 (3-0, 2-3, 3-0, 1-3, 3-1)
Japan
England
1-3 (3-2, 0-3, 0-3, 2-3)
Chinese Taipei
Belgium
3-0 (3-1, 3-1, 3-0)
Belarus
Singapore
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-0)
Japan
Chinese Taipei
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1)
England
Singapore
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1)
Belgium
Belarus
3-2 (0-3, 3-0, 3-2, 0-3, 3-1)
Japan
Singapore
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Chinese Taipei
Belarus
3-2 (1-3, 2-3, 3-1, 3-1, 3-1)
England
Belgium
3-1 (3-0, 1-3, 3-1, 3-0)

Group C Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
England
5
0
10
Japan
4
1
9
Chinese Taipei
3
2
8
Belgium
2
3
7
Belarus
1
4
6
Singapore
0
5
5


Group D

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
France
India
3-2 (3-2, 1-3, 3-2, 1-3, 3-1)
South Korea
Poland
3-0 (3-2, 3-1, 3-1)
Austria
Croatia
0-3 (1-3, 1-3, 2-3)
France
Croatia
3-0 (3-2, 3-1, 3-2)
South Korea
Austria
3-0 (3-2, 3-2, 3-0)
India
Poland
3-2 (2-3, 3-2, 1-3, 3-1, 3-1)
France
Austria
0-3 (0-3, 1-3, 0-3)
South Korea
India
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1)
Croatia
Poland
3-0 (3-2, 3-1, 3-1)
France
South Korea
0-3 (2-3, 1-3, 0-3)
Austria
Poland
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-0)
India
Croatia
3-2 (1-3, 1-3, 3-2, 3-0, 3-2)
France
Poland
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
South Korea
Croatia
1-3 (3-0, 1-3, 1-3, 1-3)
Austria
India
3-2 (0-3, 1-3, 3-2, 3-0, 3-1)

Group D Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
South Korea
4
1
9
Austria
3
2
8
Croatia
3
2
8
France
3
2
8
India
2
3
7
Poland
0
5
5

 Author| Post time: 4-5-2018 00:00
| Show all posts
Men's Team
Second Division Preliminary Round Results
The 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the 25th-32nd Places Quarterfinals, the 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the 25th-36th Places Round of 16, the 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 37th-44th Places Quarterfinals, the 5th and 6th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 37th-48th Places Round of 16

Group E

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Chile
Thailand
0-3 (2-3, 0-3, 1-3)
Denmark
Canada
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Ukraine
Netherlands
3-1 (3-0, 2-3, 3-0, 3-2)
Chile
Netherlands
1-3 (3-1, 1-3, 1-3, 1-3)
Denmark
Ukraine
1-3 (0-3, 2-3, 3-0, 0-3)
Thailand
Canada
3-0 (3-1, 3-1, 3-1)
Chile
Ukraine
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 0-3)
Denmark
Thailand
3-0 (3-0, 3-2, 3-0)
Netherlands
Canada
3-0 (3-2, 3-2, 3-1)
Chile
Denmark
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 1-3)
Ukraine
Canada
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
Thailand
Netherlands
1-3 (3-2, 2-3, 1-3, 0-3)
Chile
Canada
3-1 (1-3, 3-0, 3-1, 3-2)
Denmark
Netherlands
3-1 (3-0, 3-0, 0-3, 3-1)
Ukraine
Thailand
3-0 (3-2, 3-0, 3-0)

Group E Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Ukraine
5
0
10
Denmark
4
1
9
Netherlands
3
2
8
Thailand
2
3
7
Chile
1
4
6
Canada
0
5
5


Group F

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Slovakia
Australia
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Argentina
Bulgaria
3-1 (3-0, 0-3, 3-1, 3-0)
Nigeria
Turkey
3-0 (3-1, 3-2, 3-1)
Slovakia
Turkey
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-1)
Argentina
Nigeria
1-3 (3-0, 0-3, 2-3, 0-3)
Australia
Bulgaria
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 1-3)
Slovakia
Nigeria
3-1 (3-0, 0-3, 3-2, 3-0)
Argentina
Australia
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Turkey
Bulgaria
1-3 (1-3, 3-0, 2-3, 1-3)
Slovakia
Argentina
3-2 (0-3, 3-0, 2-3, 3-1, 3-1)
Nigeria
Bulgaria
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
Australia
Turkey
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 1-3)
Slovakia
Bulgaria
3-1 (1-3, 3-1, 3-2, 3-2)
Argentina
Turkey
3-2 (2-3, 2-3, 3-1, 3-2, 3-1)
Nigeria
Australia
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-2)

Group F Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Slovakia
5
0
10
Nigeria
4
1
9
Argentina
3
2
8
Bulgaria
2
3
7
Turkey
1
4
6
Australia
0
5
5


Group G

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Italy
Paraguay
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
Hungary
Serbia
3-1 (1-3, 3-2, 3-1, 3-0)
Greece
Ecuador
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-0)
Italy
Ecuador
3-2 (1-3, 3-1, 3-1, 1-3, 3-0)
Hungary
Greece
2-3 (3-1, 3-1, 2-3, 1-3, 0-3)
Paraguay
Serbia
0-3 (0-3, 1-3, 0-3)
Italy
Greece
3-1 (3-0, 0-3, 3-1, 3-1)
Hungary
Paraguay
3-0 (3-2, 3-0, 3-0)
Ecuador
Serbia
0-3 (0-3, 1-3, 2-3)
Italy
Hungary
2-3 (3-2, 3-2, 1-3, 1-3, 1-3)
Greece
Serbia
3-2 (1-3, 1-3, 3-1, 3-2, 3-2)
Paraguay
Ecuador
3-1 (3-0, 0-3, 3-0, 3-2)
Italy
Serbia
3-0 (3-0, 3-2, 3-2)
Hungary
Ecuador
3-2 (1-3, 3-0, 3-0, 2-3, 3-0)
Greece
Paraguay
3-2 (3-1, 2-3, 3-1, 1-3, 3-0)

Group G Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Italy
4
1
9
Hungary
4
1
9
Greece
4
1
9
Serbia
2
3
7
Paraguay
1
4
6
Ecuador
0
5
5


Group H

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Spain
United States
2-3 (3-2, 0-3, 0-3, 3-1, 2-3)
Iran
Puerto Rico
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
3-1 (3-1, 1-3, 3-1, 3-0)
Spain
Luxembourg
3-0 (3-2, 3-1, 3-0)
Iran
Kazakhstan
2-3 (3-0, 1-3, 3-0, 2-3, 1-3)
United States
Puerto Rico
3-1 (2-3, 3-0, 3-2, 3-1)
Spain
Kazakhstan
3-2 (3-1, 2-3, 3-0, 2-3, 3-1)
Iran
United States
3-2 (2-3, 3-0, 0-3, 3-1, 3-0)
Luxembourg
Puerto Rico
3-2 (0-3, 1-3, 3-1, 3-1, 3-2)
Spain
Iran
0-3 (1-3, 2-3, 2-3)
Kazakhstan
Puerto Rico
3-1 (2-3, 3-1, 3-1, 3-1)
United States
Luxembourg
3-0 (3-2, 3-0, 3-0)
Spain
Puerto Rico
3-0 (3-1, 3-1, 3-0)
Iran
Luxembourg
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1)
Kazakhstan
United States
1-3 (3-1, 0-3, 1-3, 1-3)

Group H Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Iran
4
1
9
United States
4
1
9
Spain
3
2
8
Kazakhstan
3
2
8
Luxembourg
1
4
6
Puerto Rico
0
5
5

 Author| Post time: 4-5-2018 16:45
| Show all posts
Men's Team
Third Division Preliminary Round Results
The 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the 49th-56th Places Quarterfinals, the 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the 49th-60th Places Round of 16, the 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 61st-68th Places Quarterfinals, the 5th and 6th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 61st-70th Places Round of 16

Group I

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Mexico
Sri Lanka
3-0 (3-1, 3-1, 3-1)
Uzbekistan
South Africa
3-1 (0-3, 3-1, 3-0, 3-0)
New Zealand
Congo
1-3 (0-3, 0-3, 3-1, 2-3)
Mexico
Congo
3-1 (1-3, 3-1, 3-0, 3-0)
Uzbekistan
New Zealand
3-1 (3-0, 2-3, 3-0, 3-1)
Sri Lanka
South Africa
2-3 (3-0, 1-3, 3-1, 2-3, 0-3)
Mexico
New Zealand
3-1 (1-3, 3-0, 3-1, 3-0)
Uzbekistan
Sri Lanka
3-1 (3-0, 3-2, 1-3, 3-1)
Congo
South Africa
3-1 (3-0, 3-0, 0-3, 3-0)
Mexico
Uzbekistan
3-2 (3-0, 0-3, 2-3, 3-0, 3-0)
New Zealand
South Africa
1-3 (3-0, 2-3, 1-3, 1-3)
Sri Lanka
Congo
2-3 (3-2, 0-3, 3-2, 1-3, 1-3)
Mexico
South Africa
3-0 (3-2, 3-0, 3-0)
Uzbekistan
Congo
3-0 (3-0, 3-2, 3-2)
New Zealand
Sri Lanka
2-3 (3-1, 3-2, 2-3, 1-3, 0-3)

Group I Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Mexico
5
0
10
Uzbekistan
4
1
9
Congo
3
2
8
South Africa
2
3
7
Sri Lanka
1
4
6
New Zealand
0
5
5


Group J

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Indonesia
Tunisia
3-2 (3-1, 1-3, 3-2, 1-3, 3-1)
Indonesia
Vietnam
3-1 (3-2, 2-3, 3-0, 3-0)
Cuba
Vietnam
1-3 (3-0, 2-3, 0-3, 0-3)
Cuba
Indonesia
3-1 (3-2, 0-3, 3-1, 3-0)
Vietnam
Tunisia
3-1 (1-3, 3-1, 3-2, 3-1)
Cuba
Tunisia
3-2 (2-3, 3-0, 2-3, 3-1, 3-1)

Group J Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Indonesia
2
1
5
Cuba
2
1
5
Vietnam
2
1
5
Tunisia
0
3
3


Group K

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Saudi Arabia
Algeria
3-0 (3-2, 3-2, 3-0)
Lithuania
Togo
3-1 (3-0, 1-3, 3-0, 3-1)
Switzerland
Jordan
3-2 (3-1, 0-3, 3-0, 2-3, 3-2)
Saudi Arabia
Jordan
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Lithuania
Switzerland
1-3 (1-3, 3-2, 0-3, 1-3)
Algeria
Togo
1-3 (3-2, 2-3, 2-3, 1-3)
Saudi Arabia
Switzerland
3-2 (1-3, 3-2, 3-0, 1-3, 3-1)
Lithuania
Algeria
3-2 (0-3, 3-0, 0-3, 3-1, 3-2)
Jordan
Togo
3-1 (3-0, 3-2, 2-3, 3-1)
Saudi Arabia
Lithuania
2-3 (3-1, 2-3, 2-3, 3-2, 1-3)
Switzerland
Togo
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-0)
Algeria
Jordan
3-2 (3-1, 3-2, 0-3, 2-3, 3-1)
Saudi Arabia
Togo
3-1 (1-3, 3-0, 3-1, 3-2)
Lithuania
Jordan
3-2 (3-0, 3-2, 2-3, 0-3, 3-1)
Switzerland
Algeria
3-1 (3-1, 1-3, 3-1, 3-1)

Group K Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Switzerland
4
1
9
Saudi Arabia
4
1
9
Lithuania
4
1
9
Jordan
1
4
6
Togo
1
4
6
Algeria
1
4
6


Group L

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Malaysia
Macau
3-0 (3-2, 3-2, 3-1)
Dominican Republic
Israel
2-3 (0-3, 3-2, 1-3, 3-0, 0-3)
Guatemala
Finland
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 2-3)
Malaysia
Finland
3-2 (3-2, 0-3, 3-2, 0-3, 3-0)
Dominican Republic
Guatemala
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1)
Macau
Israel
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 0-3)
Malaysia
Guatemala
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-2)
Dominican Republic
Macau
3-1 (3-0, 1-3, 3-2, 3-1)
Finland
Israel
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-1)
Malaysia
Dominican Republic
3-1 (1-3, 3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
Guatemala
Israel
0-3 (1-3, 1-3, 1-3)
Macau
Finland
0-3 (0-3, 2-3, 0-3)
Malaysia
Israel
0-3 (2-3, 1-3, 2-3)
Dominican Republic
Finland
0-3 (1-3, 1-3, 2-3)
Guatemala
Macau
2-3 (1-3, 3-2, 3-1, 2-3, 1-3)

Group L Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Finland
4
1
9
Israel
4
1
9
Malaysia
4
1
9
Dominican Republic
2
3
7
Macau
1
4
6
Guatemala
0
5
5

 Author| Post time: 4-5-2018 21:30
| Show all posts
Women's Team
Championship Division Preliminary Round Results
The 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16, the 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 13th-20th Places Quarterfinals, the 5th and 6th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 13th-24th Places Round of 16

Group A

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
China
India
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Singapore
Sweden
3-2 (3-1, 2-3, 3-1, 2-3, 3-1)
Russia
Belarus
3-2 (1-3, 3-1, 2-3, 3-1, 3-0)
China
Belarus
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Singapore
Russia
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-1)
India
Sweden
1-3 (1-3, 0-3, 3-2, 0-3)
China
Russia
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Singapore
India
3-0 (3-0, 3-2, 3-0)
Belarus
Sweden
1-3 (1-3, 0-3, 3-1, 1-3)
China
Singapore
3-1 (1-3, 3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Russia
Sweden
3-2 (3-1, 2-3, 3-1, 1-3, 3-1)
India
Belarus
0-3 (1-3, 1-3, 2-3)
China
Sweden
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Singapore
Belarus
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-0)
Russia
India
3-1 (3-1, 1-3, 3-1, 3-2)

Group A Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
China
5
0
10
Singapore
4
1
9
Russia
3
2
8
Sweden
2
3
7
Belarus
1
4
6
India
0
5
5


Group B

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Japan
Ukraine
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Austria
United States
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-0)
Hungary
Egypt
3-0 (3-2, 3-1, 3-0)
Japan
Egypt
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Austria
Hungary
3-0 (3-2, 0-3, 3-2, 3-2)
Ukraine
United States
3-0 (3-1, 3-1, 3-0)
Japan
Hungary
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Austria
Ukraine
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-1)
Egypt
United States
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 0-3)
Japan
Austria
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Hungary
United States
3-2 (3-2, 0-3, 2-3, 3-0, 3-1)
Ukraine
Egypt
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1)
Japan
United States
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Austria
Egypt
3-0 (3-2, 3-0, 3-2)
Hungary
Ukraine
2-3 (0-3, 1-3, 3-1, 3-1, 1-3)

Group B Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Japan
5
0
10
Austria
4
1
9
Ukraine
3
2
8
Hungary
2
3
7
United States
1
4
6
Egypt
0
5
5


Group C

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Chinese Taipei
Poland
3-1 (3-0, 2-3, 3-0, 3-2)
Romania
Czech Republic
3-1 (3-0, 3-1, 2-3, 3-0)
Netherlands
North Korea
1-3 (3-1, 2-3, 0-3, 1-3)
Chinese Taipei
North Korea
2-3 (0-3, 3-1, 0-3, 3-0, 1-3)
Romania
Netherlands
1-3 (2-3, 0-3, 3-0, 0-3)
Poland
Czech Republic
3-2 (1-3, 3-0, 3-0, 1-3, 3-1)
Chinese Taipei
Netherlands
3-1 (3-0, 3-0, 1-3, 3-0)
Romania
Poland
3-1 (3-0, 3-0, 2-3, 3-1)
North Korea
Czech Republic
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1)
Chinese Taipei
Romania
0-3 (2-3, 2-3, 1-3)
Netherlands
Czech Republic
2-3 (3-1, 0-3, 3-0, 2-3, 0-3)
Poland
North Korea
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 2-3)
Chinese Taipei
Czech Republic
3-1 (3-0, 0-3, 3-0, 3-1)
Romania
North Korea
3-1 (3-1, 3-2, 1-3, 3-1)
Netherlands
Poland
3-2 (3-0, 0-3, 3-1, 0-3, 3-1)

Group C Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Romania
4
1
9
North Korea
4
1
9
Chinese Taipei
3
2
8
Netherlands
2
3
7
Poland
1
4
6
Czech Republic
1
4
6


Group D

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Hong Kong
Thailand
3-1 (0-3, 3-0, 3-1, 3-1)
South Korea
Luxembourg
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-0)
Germany
Brazil
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1)
Hong Kong
Brazil
3-0 (3-2, 3-0, 3-0)
South Korea
Germany
3-2 (1-3, 3-0, 2-3, 3-0, 3-2)
Thailand
Luxembourg
3-2 (1-3, 3-1, 3-0, 0-3, 3-0)
Hong Kong
Germany
3-1 (0-3, 3-0, 3-1, 3-1)
South Korea
Thailand
3-1 (0-3, 3-0, 3-1, 3-1)
Brazil
Luxembourg
1-3 (0-3, 2-3, 3-0, 0-3)
Hong Kong
South Korea
1-3 (1-3, 1-3, 3-2, 0-3)
Germany
Luxembourg
3-0 (3-1, 3-2, 3-2)
Thailand
Brazil
3-1 (3-0, 1-3, 3-2, 3-0)
Hong Kong
Luxembourg
2-3 (0-3, 3-1, 1-3, 3-1, 1-3)
South Korea
Brazil
3-0 (3-1, 3-1, 3-1)
Germany
Thailand
3-1 (3-0, 1-3, 3-0, 3-0)

Group D Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
South Korea
5
0
10
Hong Kong
3
2
8
Germany
3
2
8
Thailand
2
3
7
Luxembourg
2
3
7
Brazil
0
5
5

 Author| Post time: 4-5-2018 22:45
| Show all posts
Women's Team
Second Division Preliminary Round Results
The 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the 25th-32nd Places Quarterfinals, the 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the 25th-36th Places Round of 16, the 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 37th-44th Places Quarterfinals, the 5th and 6th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 37th-48th Places Round of 16

Group E

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
France
Slovakia
2-3 (0-3, 3-1, 3-2, 2-3, 2-3)
Croatia
Mexico
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-0)
Colombia
Uzbekistan
1-3 (3-0, 0-3, 0-3, 2-3)
France
Uzbekistan
3-0 (3-0, 3-2, 3-0)
Croatia
Colombia
3-1 (3-2, 3-0, 1-3, 3-1)
Slovakia
Mexico
3-0 (3-2, 3-0, 3-0)
France
Colombia
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-2)
Croatia
Slovakia
1-3 (0-3, 2-3, 3-1, 0-3)
Uzbekistan
Mexico
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-1)
France
Croatia
1-3 (2-3, 3-0, 2-3, 2-3)
Colombia
Mexico
2-3 (0-3, 3-1, 3-0, 1-3, 2-3)
Slovakia
Uzbekistan
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-2)
France
Mexico
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-1)
Croatia
Uzbekistan
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
Colombia
Slovakia
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 0-3)

Group E Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Slovakia
5
0
10
Croatia
4
1
9
France
3
2
8
Uzbekistan
2
3
7
Mexico
1
4
6
Colombia
0
5
5


Group F

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Italy
Slovenia
2-3 (1-3, 3-1, 3-0, 0-3, 0-3)
Belgium
Greece
2-3 (3-0, 0-3, 3-0, 0-3, 2-3)
Argentina
Turkey
1-3 (1-3, 0-3, 3-2, 1-3)
Italy
Turkey
1-3 (1-3, 3-2, 2-3, 0-3)
Belgium
Argentina
3-2 (3-0, 0-3, 3-1, 0-3, 3-1)
Slovenia
Greece
3-1 (3-0, 1-3, 3-1, 3-2)
Italy
Argentina
3-2 (2-3, 3-0, 3-0, 1-3, 3-1)
Belgium
Slovenia
3-2 (2-3, 3-2, 3-1, 0-3, 3-0)
Turkey
Greece
2-3 (1-3, 3-0, 1-3, 3-0, 0-3)
Italy
Belgium
3-0 (3-1, 3-1, 3-1)
Argentina
Greece
1-3 (2-3, 3-2, 1-3, 0-3)
Slovenia
Turkey
3-2 (0-3, 3-0, 3-0, 1-3, 3-1)
Italy
Greece
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-2)
Belgium
Turkey
0-3 (2-3, 0-3, 1-3)
Argentina
Slovenia
0-3 (2-3, 1-3, 0-3)

Group F Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Slovenia
4
1
9
Italy
3
2
8
Turkey
3
2
8
Greece
3
2
8
Belgium
2
3
7
Argentina
0
5
5


Group G

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Spain
Iran
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1)
Puerto Rico
Cuba
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1)
Australia
Lithuania
0-3 (1-3, 0-3, 1-3)
Spain
Lithuania
3-0 (3-0, 3-2, 3-1)
Puerto Rico
Australia
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-0)
Iran
Cuba
3-1 (1-3, 3-0, 3-0, 3-2)
Spain
Australia
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Puerto Rico
Iran
3-1 (3-1, 3-0, 0-3, 3-0)
Lithuania
Cuba
3-0 (3-1, 3-2, 3-1)
Spain
Puerto Rico
3-1 (2-3, 3-0,3 -0, 3-2)
Australia
Cuba
2-3 (3-0, 3-1, 1-3, 2-3, 1-3)
Iran
Lithuania
1-3 (3-2, 1-3, 1-3, 0-3)
Spain
Cuba
3-1 (0-3, 3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
Puerto Rico
Lithuania
3-1 (3-0, 3-0, 0-3, 3-0)
Australia
Iran
0-3 (1-3, 0-3, 0-3)

Group G Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Spain
5
0
10
Puerto Rico
4
1
9
Lithuania
3
2
8
Iran
2
3
7
Cuba
1
4
6
Australia
0
5
5


Group H

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Chile
Serbia
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 0-3)
Switzerland
Canada
3-2 (0-3, 3-0, 3-2, 1-3, 3-2)
England
Dominican Republic
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-2)
Chile
Dominican Republic
3-0 (3-1, 3-2, 3-1)
Switzerland
England
2-3 (0-3, 3-1, 1-3, 3-1, 2-3)
Serbia
Canada
3-2 (0-3, 3-0, 3-0, 0-3, 3-0)
Chile
England
1-3 (3-1, 1-3, 1-3, 2-3)
Switzerland
Serbia
3-2 (3-2, 0-3, 0-3, 3-2, 3-1)
Dominican Republic
Canada
1-3 (0-3, 3-2, 1-3, 0-3)
Chile
Switzerland
3-1 (0-3, 3-1, 3-0, 3-1)
England
Canada
1-3 (3-0, 2-3, 0-3, 1-3)
Serbia
Dominican Republic
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Chile
Canada
0-3 (0-3, 1-3, 2-3)
Switzerland
Dominican Republic
3-1 (2-3, 3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
England
Serbia
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 1-3)

Group H Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Serbia
5
0
10
Canada
4
1
9
Switzerland
3
2
8
England
2
3
7
Chile
1
4
6
Dominican Republic
0
5
5

 Author| Post time: 5-5-2018 00:15
| Show all posts
Women's Team
Third Division Preliminary Round Results
The 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the 49th-56th Places Quarterfinals, the 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the 49th-60th Places Round of 16, the 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 61st-68th Places Quarterfinals, the 5th and 6th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 61st-70th Places Round of 16

Group I

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Azerbaijan
Mongolia
3-0 (3-2, 3-1, 3-2)
Finland
Morocco
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
Finland
Malaysia
0-3 (0-3, 2-3, 0-3)
Mongolia
Morocco
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
Azerbaijan
Malaysia
0-3 (2-3, 1-3, 1-3)
Finland
Mongolia
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-2)
Azerbaijan
Finland
3-0 (3-0, 3-2, 3-1)
Malaysia
Morocco
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Azerbaijan
Morocco
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
Malaysia
Mongolia
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-0)

Group I Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Malaysia
4
0
8
Azerbaijan
3
1
7
Finland
2
2
6
Mongolia
1
3
5
Morocco
0
4
4


Group J

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Guatemala
Lebanon
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Indonesia
South Africa
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Kazakhstan
Jordan
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1)
Guatemala
Jordan
3-0 (3-1, 3-2, 3-0)
Indonesia
Kazakhstan
3-1 (3-0, 3-2, 2-3, 3-0)
Lebanon
South Africa
3-1 (1-3, 3-0, 3-1, 3-1)
Guatemala
Kazakhstan
1-3 (0-3, 3-2, 2-3, 0-3)
Indonesia
Lebanon
3-0 (3-1, 3-1, 3-1)
Jordan
South Africa
3-0 (3-0, 3-2, 3-2)
Guatemala
Indonesia
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 1-3)
Kazakhstan
South Africa
3-0 (3-1, 3-0, 3-2)
Lebanon
Jordan
0-3 (1-3, 1-3, 1-3)
Guatemala
South Africa
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
Indonesia
Jordan
3-0 (3-1, 3-1, 3-1)
Kazakhstan
Lebanon
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-0)

Group J Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Indonesia
5
0
10
Kazakhstan
4
1
9
Guatemala
3
2
8
Jordan
2
3
7
Lebanon
1
4
6
South Africa
0
5
5


Group K

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Estonia
Macau
3-0 (3-0, 3-2, 3-1)
Algeria
Portugal
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 0-3)
Turkmenistan
Bulgaria
1-3 (0-3, 3-1, 1-3, 1-3)
Estonia
Bulgaria
3-2 (3-2, 0-3, 3-0, 0-3, 3-1)
Algeria
Turkmenistan
1-3 (3-0, 2-3, 0-3, 2-3)
Macau
Portugal
0-3 (0-3, 1-3, 0-3)
Estonia
Bulgaria
3-2 (3-2, 0-3, 3-0, 0-3, 3-1)
Algeria
Macau
0-3 (1-3, 1-3, 1-3)
Bulgaria
Portugal
1-3 (0-3, 3-0, 0-3, 2-3)
Estonia
Algeria
3-0 (3-0, 3-1, 3-0)
Turkmenistan
Portugal
1-3 (0-3, 3-0, 0-3, 0-3)
Macau
Bulgaria
3-2 (1-3, 3-1, 2-3, 3-2, 3-0)
Estonia
Portugal
1-3 (2-3, 2-3, 3-0, 0-3)
Algeria
Bulgaria
0-3 (0-3, 0-3, 0-3)
Turkmenistan
Macau
1-3 (1-3, 1-3, 0-3)

Group K Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Portugal
5
0
10
Estonia
4
1
9
Macau
3
2
8
Bulgaria
2
3
7
Turkmenistan
1
4
6
Algeria
0
5
5


Group L

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Norway
Sri Lanka
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Wales
Bosnia and Herzegovina
3-1 (3-0, 0-3, 3-1, 3-0)
Wales
Maldives
3-1 (3-0, 3-1, 3-0)
Sri Lanka
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1-3 (0-3, 3-2, 1-3, 2-3)
Norway
Maldives
3-0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0)
Wales
Sri Lanka
3-0 (w/o)
Norway
Wales
1-3 (0-3, 3-0, 2-3, 0-3)
Maldives
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0-3 (1-3, 0-3, 1-3)
Norway
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0-3 (1-3, 2-3, 0-3)
Maldives
Sri Lanka
0-3 (0-3, 2-3, 0-3)

Group L Final Standing

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
Wales
4
0
8
Bosnia and Herzegovina
3
1
7
Norway
2
2
6
Sri Lanka
1
3
5
Maldives
0
4
4

 Author| Post time: 5-5-2018 17:15
| Show all posts
Men's Team
61st-70th Places Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Dominican Republic
Bye
-


New Zealand
Algeria
2

3




Macau
Bye
-


Bye
Tunisia
-








Jordan
Bye
-


Guatemala
Sri Lanka
1

3




Togo
Bye
-


Bye
South Africa
-


Men's Team
49th-60th Places Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Mexico
Bye
-


Lithuania
Cuba
3

1




Uzbekistan
Malaysia
2

3


Bye
Switzerland
-








Finland
Bye
-


Vietnam
Saudi Arabia
3

1




Israel
Congo
3

0


Bye
Indonesia
-


Men's Team
37th-48th Places Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Bulgaria
Bye
-


Australia
Luxembourg
0

3




Chile
Ecuador
3

2


Bye
Serbia
-








Kazakhstan
Bye
-


Puerto Rico
Paraguay
1

3




Turkey
Canada
3

2


Bye
Thailand
-


Men's Team
25th-36th Places Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Ukraine
Bye
-


Grece
Denmark
0

3




United States
Netherlands
2

3


Bye
Iran
-








Italy
Bye
-


Argentina
Hungary
0

3




Nigeria
Spain
3

1


Bye
Slovakia
-


Men's Team
13th-24th Places Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Romania
Bye
-


Poland
Slovenia
1

3




India
Singapore
3

0


Bye
France
-








Czech Republic
Bye
-


North Korea
Belarus
3

2




Russia
Egypt
3

1


Bye
Belgium
-


Men's Team
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Germany
Bye
-


Croatia
Brazil
2

3




Japan
Hong Kong
3

0


Bye
South Korea
-








England
Bye
-


Chinese Taipei
Sweden
2

3




Austria
Portugal
3

2


Bye
China
-


Men's Team
61st-68th Places Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Dominican Republic
Algeria
2

3


Macau
Tunisia
1

3




Jordan
Sri Lanka
2

3


Togo
South Africa
3

1


Men's Team
49th-56th Places Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Mexico
Lithuania
1

3


Malaysia
Switzerland
3

1




Finland
Vietnam
1

3


Israel
Indonesia
3

2


Men's Team
37th-44th Places Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Bulgaria
Luxembourg
2

3


Chile
Serbia
0

3




Kazakhstan
Paraguay
2

3


Turkey
Thailand
3

2


Men's Team
25th-32nd Places Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Ukraine
Denmark
3

1


Netherlands
Iran
0

3




Italy
Hungary
1

3


Nigeria
Slovakia
0

3


Men's Team
13th-20th Places Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Romania
Slovenia
3

2


India
France
3

2




Czech Republic
North Korea
3

2


Russia
Belgium
3

2


Men's Team
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Germany
Brazil
3

1


Japan
South Korea
1

3




England
Sweden
0

3


Austria
China
0

3


Men's Team
61st-64th Places Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Algeria
Tunisia
1

3


Sri Lanka
Togo
2

3


Men's Team
57th-60th Places Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Cuba
Uzbekistan
3

2


Saudi Arabia
Congo
3

1


Men's Team
49th-52nd Places Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Lithuania
Malaysia
3

1


Vietnam
Israel
3

1


Men's Team
37th-40th Places Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Luxembourg
Serbia
0

3


Paraguay
Turkey
2

3


Men's Team
25th-28th Places Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Ukraine
Iran
1

3


Hungary
Slovakia
3

2


Men's Team
13th-16th Places Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Romania
India
1

3


Czech Republic
Russia
3

2


Men's Team
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Germany
South Korea
3

2


Sweden
China
0

3


Men's Team
49th Place Match

Athletes
Result
Lithuania
Vietnam
3

0


Men's Team
25th Place Match

Athletes
Result
Iran
Hungary
2

3


Men's Team
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Germany
China
0

3

 Author| Post time: 5-5-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Women's Team
61st-70th Places Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Jordan
Bye
-


Algeria
Maldives
3

1




Morocco
South Africa
3

2


Bye
Sri Lanka
-








Bulgaria
Bye
-


Bye
Lebanon
-




Turkmenistan
Bye
-


Bye
Mongolia
-


Women's Team
49th-60th Places Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Malaysia
Bye
-


Norway
Kazakhstan
3

1




Azerbaijan
Macau
1

3


Bye
Wales
-








Portugal
Bye
-


Guatemala
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2

3




Estonia
Finland
3

1


Bye
Indonesia
-


Women's Team
37th-48th Places Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Uzbekistan
Bye
-


Argentina
Mexico
3

0




Cuba
Dominican Republic
3

0


Bye
England
-








Iran
Bye
-


Australia
Chile
0

3




Belgium
Colombia
3

0


Bye
Greece
-


Women's Team
25th-36th Places Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Slovakia
Bye
-


France
Canada
3

2




Puerto Rico
Switzerland
3

2


Bye
Spain
-








Serbia
Bye
-


Turkey
Croatia
3

1




Italy
Lithuania
3

2


Bye
Slovenia
-


Women's Team
13th-24th Places Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Hungary
Bye
-


India
Luxembourg
3

1




Belarus
Egypt
3

1


Bye
Netherlands
-








Thailand
Bye
-


Czech Republic
United States
2

3




Poland
Brazil
3

2


Bye
Sweden
-


Women's Team
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
China
Bye
-


Germany
Austria
2

3




Hong Kong
Chinese Taipei
3

1


Bye
Romania
-








South Korea
Bye
-


Russia
North Korea
0

3




Singapore
Ukraine
2

3


Bye
Japan
-


Women's Team
61st-68th Places Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Jordan
Algeria
2

3


Morocco
Sri Lanka
0

3




Bulgaria
Lebanon
3

1


Turkmenistan
Mongolia
0

3


Women's Team
49th-56th Places Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Malaysia
Norway
3

0


Macau
Wales
1

3




Portugal
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2

3


Estonia
Indonesia
0

3


Women's Team
37th-44th Places Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Uzbekistan
Argentina
3

0


Cuba
England
3

2




Iran
Chile
2

3


Belgium
Greece
3

0


Women's Team
25th-32nd Places Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Slovakia
France
1

3


Puerto Rico
Spain
2

3




Serbia
Turkey
2

3


Italy
Slovenia
3

2


Women's Team
13th-20th Places Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Hungary
India
3

0


Belarus
Netherlands
1

3




Thailand
United States
2

3


Poland
Sweden
3

2


Women's Team
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
China
Austria
3

0


Hong Kong
Romania
3

0




Unified Korea
Bye
-


Ukraine
Japan
0

3


Women's Team
61st-64th Places Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Algeria
Sri Lanka
2

3


Bulgaria
Mongolia
3

0


Women's Team
57th-60th Places Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Kazakhstan
Azerbaijan
3

2


Guatemala
Finland
1

3


Women's Team
49th-52nd Places Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Malaysia
Wales
3

0


Bosnia and Herzegovina
Indonesia
2

3


Women's Team
37th-40th Places Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Uzbekistan
Cuba
2

3


Chile
Belgium
0

3


Women's Team
25th-28th Places Semifinals

Athletes
Result
France
Spain
1

3


Turkey
Italy
3

1


Women's Team
13th-16th Places Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Hungary
Netherlands
2

3


United States
Poland
3

2


Women's Team
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
China
Hong Kong
3

1


Unified Korea
Japan
0

3


Women's Team
69th Place Match

Athletes
Result
Maldives
South Africa
0

3


Women's Team
49th Place Match

Athletes
Result
Malaysia
Indonesia
0

3


Women's Team
25th Place Match

Athletes
Result
Spain
Turkey
3

0


Women's Team
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
China
Japan
3

1

 Author| Post time: 9-5-2018 03:45
| Show all posts
Men's Team
Final Results

China
-

Germany
-

South Korea
-

Sweden
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Austria
-
5
Brazil
-
5
England
-
5
Japan
-
9
Chinese Taipei
-
9
Croatia
-
9
Hong Kong
-
9
Portugal
-
13
Czech Republic
-
13
India
-
15
Romania
-
15
Russia
-
17
Belgium
-
17
France
-
17
North Korea
-
17
Slovenia
-
21
Belarus
-
21
Egypt
-
21
Poland
-
21
Singapore
-
25
Hungary
-
26
Iran
-
27
Slovakia
-
27
Ukraine
-
29
Denmark
-
29
Italy
-
29
Netherlands
-
29
Nigeria
-
33
Argentina
-
33
Greece
-
33
Spain
-
33
United States
-
37
Serbia
-
37
Turkey
-
39
Luxembourg
-
39
Paraguay
-
41
Bulgaria
-
41
Chile
-
41
Kazakhstan
-
41
Thailand
-
45
Australia
-
45
Canada
-
45
Ecuador
-
45
Puerto Rico
-
49
Lithuania
-
50
Vietnam
-
51
Israel
-
51
Malaysia
-
53
Finland
-
53
Indonesia
-
53
Mexico
-
53
Switzerland
-
57
Cuba
-
57
Saudi Arabia
-
59
Congo
-
59
Uzbekistan
-
61
Togo
-
61
Tunisia
-
63
Algeria
-
63
Sri Lanka
-
65
Dominican Republic
-
65
Jordan
-
65
Macau
-
65
South Africa
-
69
Guatemala
-
69
New Zealand
-

 Author| Post time: 9-5-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Women's Team
Final Results

China
-

Japan
-

Hong Kong
-

Unified Korea
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Austria
-
5
Romania
-
5
Ukraine
-
9
Chinese Taipei
-
9
Germany
-
9
Russia
-
9
Singapore
-
13
Netherlands
-
13
United States
-
15
Hungary
-
15
Poland
-
17
Belarus
-
17
India
-
17
Sweden
-
17
Thailand
-
21
Brazil
-
21
Czech Republic
-
21
Egypt
-
21
Luxembourg
-
25
Spain
-
26
Turkey
-
27
France
-
27
Italy
-
29
Puerto Rico
-
29
Serbia
-
29
Slovakia
-
29
Slovenia
-
33
Canada
-
33
Croatia
-
33
Lithuania
-
33
Switzerland
-
37
Belgium
-
37
Cuba
-
39
Chile
-
39
Uzbekistan
-
41
Argentina
-
41
England
-
41
Greece
-
41
Iran
-
45
Australia
-
45
Colombia
-
45
Dominican Republic
-
45
Mexico
-
49
Indonesia
-
50
Malaysia
-
51
Bosnia and Herzegovina
-
51
Wales
-
53
Estonia
-
53
Macau
-
53
Norway
-
53
Portugal
-
57
Finland
-
57
Kazakhstan
-
59
Azerbaijan
-
59
Guatemala
-
61
Bulgaria
-
61
Sri Lanka
-
63
Algeria
-
63
Mongolia
-
65
Jordan
-
65
Lebanon
-
65
Morocco
-
65
Turkmenistan
-
69
South Africa
-
70
Maldives
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 03:32 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list