|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Commonwealth Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 17:10
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Final Results

ANISH
30GR

EVGLEVSKI Sergei
28

GOWIN Sam
17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAPMAN David
15
5
KUMAR Neeraj
13
6
AKHTAR Muhammad Khalil
8

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 17:10
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's Trap
Final Results

SCANLAN Laetisha
38GR

BARR Kirsty
37

WIXEY Sarah
28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LING Abbey
24
5
SINGH Shreyasi
19
6
NIVEN Sharon
14

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 17:15
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -57kg
Final Results

ADEKUOROYE Odunayo
-

DHANDA Pooja
-

SCHAEFER Emily
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ESSOMBE TIAKO Joseph
-
5
McDAID Sarah
-
6
MOCEYAWA Ana
-
7
GENAVE Noellancia
-

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 17:20
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -65kg
Final Results

PUNIA Bajrang
-

CHARIG Kane
-

BOWLING Charlie
-

DANIEL Amas
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
de MARINIS Vincent
-
5
BANDOU Jean Guyliane
-
7
WAHAB Abdul
-
8
VELLA Adam
-
9
TARASH Mehrdad
-
10
van RENSBURG Terry
-
11
KUN Maverick
-
12
RICHARDS Brahm
-

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 17:20
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -68kg
Final Results

OBORUDUDU Blessing
-

LAPPAGE Danielle
-

KAKRAN Divya
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SULTANA Sherin
-
5
ALAKAME ANZONG Gaelle
-
6
NTHIGA Lilian
-

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 17:25
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -97kg
Final Results

ERASMUS Martin
-

KHATRI Mausam
-

STEEN Jordan
-

KAOUSLIDIS Alexios
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
BELKIN Samuel
-
5
TAMARAU Soso
-
7
VERREYNNE Nicolaas
-
8
NYAMSI TCHOUGA Cedric
-
9
HENDRY Joe
-
10
RATTIGAN Leon
-
11
AHMAD Umair
-

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Singapore
FENG Tianwei
YU Mengyu

-

India
BATRA Manika
DAS Mouma

-

Malaysia
HO Ying
LYNE Karen

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
SAHASRABUDHE Pooja
-
5
BROMLEY Michelle
TAPPER Melissa
-
5
LAY Jian Fang
MIAO Miao
-
5
COTE Alicia
ZHANG Mo
-
5
HO Tin-Tin
TSAPTSINOS Maria
-
9
PAYET Denise
SIBLEY Kelly
-
9
YEE Grace
YEE Sally
-
9
CUMMINGS Natalie
LOWE Trenace
-
9
CHANG Li Sian Alice
TEE Ai Xin
-
9
LIN Ye
ZHOU Yihan
-
9
KAPUGEEKIYANA Hansani
MADURANGI Ishara
-
9
LULU Anolyn
TOMMY Priscilla
-
9
CAREY Charlotte
THOMAS Chloe
-

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 17:35
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's 1m Springboard
Final Results

REID Grace
275.30

SHEEHAN Georgia
264.00

QIN Esther
252.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VINCENT Julia
247.40
5
TORRANCE Katherine
237.50
6
SABRI Nur Dhabitah
235.80
7
BLAGG Alicia
228.55
8
LAI Jasmine
223.20
9
BONG Kimberly Qian
220.25
10
BOUTER Micaela
217.25
11
GILLIS Nicole
210.95
12
BODDINGTON Shaye
194.50

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 17:40
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

England
LAUGHER Jack
MEARS Chris

436.17

Canada
GAGNE Philippe
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois

415.23

Australia
BEDGGOOD Domonic
CARTER Matthew

408.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEW Yiwei
OOI Tze Liang
395.40
5
HASLAM Jack
HASLAM Ross
395.31
6
CONNOR James
MATHEWS Kurtis
370.17
7
DAIM Gabriel Gilbert
PUTEH Muhammad Syafiq
369.42
8
DOWN-JENKINS Anton
STONE Liam
332.64

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 19:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Pole Vault
Final Results

NEWMAN Alysha
4.75GR|=NR

McCARTNEY Eliza
4.70

KENNEDY Nina
4.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRADSHAW Holly
4.60
5
CAUDERY Molly
4.40PB
5
PARNOV Liz
4.40
7
BRYAN Lucy
4.30
7
NEWELL Anicka
4.30
9
McTAGGART Olivia
4.30
10
PEAKE Sally
4.30
11
CAMPBELL Lisa
4.00
12
ARISTOTELOUS Maria
3.85
13
CHUAH Yu Tian
3.70
14
YANG Rachel
3.50

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 19:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

KIPRUTO Conseslus
8:10.08GR

KIBIWOTT Abraham
8:10.62=SB

KIRUI Amos
8:12.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUGHES Matthew
8:12.33SB
5
CHEMUTAI Albert
8:19.89PB
6
HOPKINS Jonathan
8:34.12
7
THOMAS Ieuan
8:40.02
8
KIRK-SMITH Adam
8:48.40
9
NIPPERESS James
8:58.16
10
FRAGKOU Nikolas
9:03.12
11
CHARLEY Simon
10:03.08

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 19:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Discus Throw
Final Results

DACRES Fedrick
68.20GR

SMIKLE Traves
63.98

PARELLIS Apostolos
63.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DENNY Matty
62.53
5
COOPER Mitchell
60.40
6
HARRADINE Benn
59.92
7
MOZIA Stephen
59.58
8
ROSE Alex
59.56
9
DUQUEMIN Zane
55.64
10
ARAKA De'bono
52.60NR
11
HENRY Eldred
50.96SB
12
FALL Mustafa
43.50

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 19:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T47
Final Results

GALADIMA Suwaibidu
11.04

ARNOTT James
11.30

THOMAS Tevaughn
11.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JONES Morgan
11.93
5
WESONGA Stephen
12.47
6
NASON Samuel
12.75

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 19:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Heptathlon
Final Results

JOHNSON-THOMPSON Katarina
6255

SCHULTZ Nina
6133PB

EMERSON Niamh
6043PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUCCI Celeste
5915PB
5
WHYTE Angela
5898
6
OUDENAARDEN Niki
5878
7
HEMBRAM Purnima
5834PB
8
O'CONNOR Katherine
5695
9
BURNETT Alysha
5628
10
McARTHUR Holly
5381
11
SEALY Katy
4743SB
12
DADZIE Elizabeth
4668
STAINTON Katie
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 19:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put
Final Results

THOMAS-DODD Danniel
19.36NR

ADAMS Dame Valerie
18.70SB

CREW Brittany
18.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOREL Cleopatra
18.05
5
McKINNA Sophie
17.76PB
6
WALLADER Rachel
17.48SB
7
ST. JOHN Jess
17.32NR
8
SUTTIE Taryn
16.92
9
STRICKLER Amelia
16.78
10
TUUTAFAIVA Ata Maama
15.36PB
11
MUGABE Salome
14.98
12
GUMBS Trevia
14.12

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 19:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 800m
Final Results

SEMENYA Caster
1:56.68GR

WAMBUI Margaret Nyairera
1:58.07

GOULE Natoya
1:58.82PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NANYONDO Winnie
2:00.36
5
BELL Alexandra
2:00.83
6
AJOK Docus
2:01.22
7
TUEI Emily Cherotich
2:01.74
8
NALYANYA Eglay
2:03.08

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 19:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 10.000m
Final Results

CHEPTEGEI Joshua Kiprui
27:19.62GR

AHMED Mohammed
27:20.56

KWEMOI Rodgers
27:28.66SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIPLIMO Jacob
27:30.25SB
5
ROBERTSON Jake
27:30.90NR
6
MOKOKA Stephen
27:44.58SB
7
TOROITICH Timothy
27:47.35
8
NDIKU Jonathan Muia
27:56.24
9
VERNON Andrew
28:17.11
10
KIPKOECH Josphat Bett
28:56.94
11
McSWEYN Stewart
28:58.22
12
CHITSALA Kefasi
29:21.68PB
13
BADBOY Toka
31:22.38
TIERNAN Patrick
DSQ
CHARLEY Simon
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m Hurdles
Final Results

AMUSAN Oluwatobiloba
12.68

WILLIAMS Danielle
12.78

THOMPSON Yanique
12.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JENNEKE Michelle
13.07
5
BEAHAN Brianna
13.11
6
PORTER Tiffany
13.12
7
SIMMONDS Megan
13.18
8
BARRETT Alicia
13.64

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 02:50
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Road Race
Final Results

HOSKING Chloe
3:02:18

WILLIAMS Georgia
3:02:18

ROWE Danielle
3:02:18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUCAS Sharlotte
3:02:18
5
ROY Sarah
3:02:18
6
CROMWELL Tiffany
3:02:21
7
BARKER Elinor
3:02:25
8
EVANS Neah
3:02:26
9
LOWTHER Melissa
33:02:26
10
SIMMONDS Hayley
3:02:29
11
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
3:02:31
12
VILLUMSEN Linda
3:02:43
13
GARFOOT Katrin
3:02:47
14
DICKINSON Eleanor
3:03:32
15
ADRIAN Vera
3:03:32
16
van TWISK Abigail
3:03:32
17
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
3:03:32
18
HOLDEN Elizabeth
3:03:32
19
McILROY Kate
3:03:32
20
ASHTON Kimberley
3:03:32
21
VORSTER Michelle
3:03:32
22
ELVIN Gracie
3:03:32
23
ARCHIBALD Katie
3:03:38
24
MALSEED Shannon
3:05:40
25
ROORDA Stephanie
3:05:40
26
BUCHANAN Rushlee
3:05:40
27
BARKER Megan
3:08:16
28
CHRISTIAN Anna
3:08:16
29
BEVERIDGE Allison
3:10:59
30
le COURT de BILLOT Kimberley
3:10:59
31
RALSTON Helen
3:12:48
32
BOYLAN Lydia
3:12:48
33
HALBWACHS Aurelie
3:12:57
ROE Eileen
DNF
KAY Emily
DNF
ROBERTS Jessica
DNF
LLOYD Manon
DNF
BONHOMME Ariane
DNF
BOTHA Bryony
DNF
BURNS Eileen
DNF
SHORT Isla
DNF
JONES Hayley
DNF
NELSON Emily
DNF
GIBSON Kinley
DNF
JACKSON Karina
DNF
MANIZABAYO Magnifique
DNF
INGABIRE Beatha
DNF
THOMPSON Alicia
DNF
HASTON Louise
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 03:20
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Road Race
Final Results

von HOFF Steele
3:57:01

MOULD Jonathan
3:57:01

HENDRICKS Clint
3:57:01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DOWNEY Mark
3:57:01
5
McCORMICK Hayden
3:57:01
6
ARCHBOLD Shane
3:57:01
7
HORTON Tobyn
3:57:01
8
STEWART Thomas
3:57:01
9
MEYER Cameron
3:57:01
10
GAZE Samuel
3:57:04
11
ORAM James
3:57:10
12
BIBBY Ian
3:57:12
13
BAUER Jack
3:57:22
14
ROWE Luke
3:57:54
15
MILTIADIS Andreas
3:57:58
16
CHRISTIE Jason
3:57:58
17
STEWART Mark
3:57:58
18
DAVIDS Brendon
3:57:58
19
KANGANGI Suleiman
3:57:58
20
KAGIMU Charles
3:57:58
21
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
3:57:58
22
ORR Cameron
3:57:58
23
MUNYANEZA Didier
3:58:00
24
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
3:58:01
25
HAYMAN Mathew
3:58:07
26
LATHAM Christopher
3:59:08
27
POTGIETER Bradley
3:59:08
28
POTTS Marc
3:59:08
29
McLAUGHLIN James
3:59:11
30
ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher
3:59:11
31
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan
3:59:35
32
KELLY Jake
3:59:35
33
ENGLISH Jack
3:59:35
34
MAZZONE Leon
3:59:35
35
FERGUSON Grant
3:59:35
36
de LANGE Tristan
3:59:35
37
ARERUYA Joseph
3:59:39
38
DLAMINI Nicholas
3:59:39
39
KIPKEMBOI Salim
3:59:39
40
CRAVEN Dan
3:59:39
41
KIBBLE Peter
3:59:39
42
TANFIELD Harry
3:59:39
43
DOCKER Mitchell
3:59:39
44
COETZEE Dirk
4:05:45
45
HALKSWORTH Daniel
4:06:26
46
EDMONDSON Alexander
4:06:36
47
SCOTSON Callum
4:06:36
48
FOLEY Michael
4:07:59
49
MAYER Alexandre
4:07:59
50
MAZZONE Thomas
4:08:16
DRAPER Nathan
DNF
HOFFMANN Nolan
DNF
SMYTH Alexander
DNF
ROE James
DNF
HIDRIO Rhys
DNF
REDY Dylan
DNF
HENNIS Hasani
DNF
KINJAH David
DNF
WARUIRU Peter
DNF
UKINIWABO Jean Paul Rene
DNF
BOAKYE DANKWAH Anthony
DNF
FREYER Martin
DNF
GORDON Kyle
DNF
TESTORI Michael
DNF
WOOD Oliver
DNF
QUIROZ Oscar
DNF
BRITTON Rhys
DNF
LAMOUREUX Jay
DNF
REBOURS Jack
DNF
MAWATHAGE Avishka
DNF
BARBARA Derek
DNF
BRIDGES Jyme
DNF
BLYTHE Adam
DNF
GEE Derek
DNF
NDAYISENGA Valens
DNF
LOWTHORPE Oliver
DNF
TREMLETT Sebastian
DNF
CHRISTIE Marcus
DNF
JAMIESON Adam
DNF
BOSTOCK Matthew
DNF
KELSICK Jeffery
DNF
TREACY David
DNF
DUARTE Miguel
DNF
LESOFE Malefetsane
DNF
BAILEY Trevor
DNF
ABDUL MUMIN Abdul
DNF
SHABANGU Muzi
DNF
WILLIAMS Oshane
DNF
ROUGIER-LAGANE Gregory
DNF
UMAR Abdul
DNF
LOVELL Giovanni
DNF
SANDERSON Bram
DNF
GERRY Christopher
DNF
SSEKANGA Viena
DNF
BRAND Samuel
DNF
ROMNEY Saleem
DNF
ZWANE Mduduzi
DNF
BANDA Gcina
DNF
LEWIS Enroy
DNF
SERAFIN Michael
DNF
CAVES Aidan
DNF
YOUNG Xeno
DNF
SHERIFF Joseph
DNF
ARANA Edgar
DNF
ESPARON Richard Jeff
DNF
RICHARDSON Zambezi
DNF
OSBORNE Sherwin
DNF
MAJOR Jay
DNF
COLEBROOK Anthony
DNF
KAMARA Alie
DNF
KEITA Mahmoud
DNF
HUGHES Huekeemi
DNF
WERENAPPULIGE Chamika
DNF
BELLIDO Julian
DNF
BELLE Stephen
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 03:25
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Class 6-10
Final Results

TAPPER Melissa
-

OBAZUAYE Faith
-

McDONNELL Andrea
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PICKARD Felicity
-
5
CHAN Stephanie
-
5
SARKAR Maitreyee
-
7
SUTAR Vaishnavi
-
7
NIME Vero
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 03:30
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Class 6-10
Final Results

WILSON Ross
-

DAYBELL Kim
-

STACEY Joshua
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COGILL Theo
-
5
MIZRACHI Barak
-
5
BAKAR Mohamad Azwar
-
7
OGUNSANYA Temitope
-
7
KENT Ian
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 03:40
| Show all posts
Boxing

Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg)
Final Results

KOM MC Mery
-

O'HARA Kristina
-

BENNY Tasmyn
-

KODDITHUWAKKU Anusha Dilrukshi
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MODUKANELE Lethabo
-
5
BARNES Brandy
-
5
GORDON Megan
-
5
HOLDAWAY Lynsey
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 03:45
| Show all posts
Boxing

Women's Flyweight (48kg-51kg)
Final Results

WHITESIDE Lisa
-

McNAUL Carly
-

ROBERTSON Taylah
-

ONGARE Christine
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RANI Pinki
-
5
ORIYOMI Ayisat
-
5
JAYASINGHE Dulani
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 03:45
| Show all posts
Boxing

Women's Lightweight (57kg-60kg)
Final Results

STRIDSMAN Anja
-

MURNEY Paige
-

GARTON Troy
-

ODUNUGA Yetunde
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KASEMANG Aratwa
-
5
VEYRE Caroline
-
5
DEVI Sarita
-
5
NIHELL Alanna
-
9
GITTENS Kimberly
-
9
SOMA Laizani
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 03:50
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Light Flyweight (46kg-49kg)
Final Results

YAFAI Galal
-

PANGHAL Amit
-

RANASINGHE Thiwanka
-

MIIRO Juma
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HASSAN Shaffi
-
5
BEEDASSEE Sharvin Kumar
-
5
AHMED Aqeel
-
5
NAMRI Berry
-
9
FOTSALA Simplice
-
9
SULEMANU Tetteh
-
9
HAMUNYELA Matias
-
9
MPHONGOSHI Siyabulela
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 03:55
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Flyweight (-52kg)
Final Results

SOLANKI Gaurav
-

IRVINE Brendan
-

McFADDEN Reece
-

BANDARA M Vidanalange Ishan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MAHOMMED Rajab
-
5
MOLEFE Thabo
-
5
ASIF Syed Muhammad
-
5
KEAMA Charles
-
9
BREEDY Jabali
-
9
AMPIAH Akimos Annang
-
9
ALLICOCK Keevin
-
9
AGINA Brian
-
9
COOK Yachen
-
9
KALAI Gill
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 03:55
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Lightweight (-60kg)
Final Results

GARSIDE Harry
-

KAUSHIK Manish
-

McGIVERN James
-

McDONAGH Michael
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
FRENCH Calum
-
5
COLIN Jean John
-
5
KATUA Thadius
-
5
COLLINS Nathaniel
-
9
MOHLEREPE Qhobosheane
-
9
NDEVELO Tryagain
-
9
CALEB Colan
-
9
AHMAD Ali
-
9
KIA Henry
-
9
VEA Tuihalangingie
-
9
ALEXANDER Michael
-
9
NGOMA Emmanuel
-
17
OMAR Abdul
-
17
OKOTH Nicholas
-
17
STEVEN Tevii
-
17
SOYOYE Adeola
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Light Welterweight (-64kg)
Final Results

JONAS Jonas
-

BLUMENFELD Thomas
-

McCORMACK Luke
-

LARTEY Jessie
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
WILSON Liam
-
5
BLOM Sinethemba
-
5
PONNAWELA VIDAN. DON Dinindu
-
5
SILUNGWE Nkumbu
-
9
LEWIS Colin
-
9
COLIN Louis Richarno
-
9
HADLOW Richard
-
9
McCOMB Sean
-
9
UME John
-
9
KONDAKOV Valentin
-
9
McKECHNIE Robbie
-
9
EDWARDS William
-
17
RYAN Alston
-
17
WILLIAMS Rashield
-
17
DAVULE Jone
-
17
FERRARI Nathan
-
17
VOLCERE Edrian
-
17
SSEMUJJU Kavuma
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 04:05
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Heavyweight (-91kg)
Final Results

NYIKA David
-

WHATELEY Jason
-

CLARKE Cheavon
-

TANWAR Naman
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
NDZIE TSOYE Christian
-
5
SULLIVAN Damien
-
5
MASOE Frank
-
5
FORREST Scott
-
9
ASKA Yakita
-
9
OCHOLA Elly
-
9
MHANDO Haruna
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 04:20
| Show all posts
Shooting

Open Individual Queen's Prize
Final Results

LUCKMAN David
404-49vGR

BAILEY Jim
403-50v

PATEL Parag
403-45v

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHAW Ian
402-39v
5
le CHEMINANT Barry
401-50v
6
le QUESNE David
400-47v
7
ROSSIGNOL Nicole
400-38v
8
SNOWDEN John
400-35v
9
EMMS Ben
399-48v
10
MORRIS Gareth
399-45v
11
HAASBROEK Petrus
399-45v
12
CALVERT David
399-40v
13
WALKER Alexander
399-38v
14
JORY Peter
399-37v
15
CARTER Brian
398-42v
16
WATSON Chris
397-35v
17
ALEXANDER Jack
396-40v
18
BRAITHWAITE Lennox
396-35v
19
JORY Adam
395-26v
20
du TOIT Jacobus
393-33v
21
PITCAIRN Robert
391-31v
22
WOOD Jason
391-30v
23
DODD Mark
391-26v
24
GOODLUCK Ransford
390-31v
25
SAINA Christopher
386-30v
26
BERNTSEN Christian
378-24v
27
RICKMAN David
375-19v
28
ARTHUR Richard
374-18v
29
NELSON Denis
371-23v
30
JOSEPH Delborn
362-17v
31
BENJAMIN Edworth
354-20v
32
PEREZ Michael
354-15v
33
MAILE Desroy
348-09v

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 04:25
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Final Results

RAJPUT Sanjeev
454.5GR

SYCH Grzegorz
448.4

BALE Dean
441.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIROUET Cameron
428.8
5
SINGH Chain
419.1
6
PARR Kenneth
406.7
7
SAMPSON Dane
397.1
8
ADIL Ghufran
390.5

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 04:30
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's Trap
Final Results

WIXEY Michael
46GR

HEADING Aaron
43

GALEA Brian
36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LING Edward
28
5
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
22
6
KABLE Glenn
17

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 04:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's High Jump
Final Results

SPENCER Levern
1.95SB

LAKE Morgan
1.93

McDERMOTT Nicola
1.91PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TREASURE Alyxandria
1.91
5
FREDERICK Priscilla
1.87SB
6
PURDON Cassie
1.84
7
MANSON Nikki
1.84
8
PARTRIDGE Bethan
1.84
9
SCHEPER Jeanelle
1.80
10
AMATA Doreen
1.80
10
LECKY Sommer
1.80
12
HOOPER Natrena
1.75
13
SEYAMA Nonhlanhla
1.70
LOCKINGTON Shawntell
NM

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 04:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw
Final Results

CHOPRA Neeraj
86.47SB

PEACOCK Hamish
82.59

PETERS Anderson
82.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JANSE van RENSBURG Phil-Mar
79.83
5
KASHANA Vipin
77.87
6
CANN Luke
76.99
7
WAITHE Shakeil
76.85
8
NADEEM Arshad
76.02
9
REYNOLDS Albert
73.87
10
LANGTON BURNELL Ben
73.77
11
KIPROTICH Alex Toroitich
73.21
12
RANASINGHE D. G. Sampath
70.15

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 04:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 4x100m Relay
Final Results

England
ARTHUR Reuben
HUGHES Zharnel
KILTY Richard
AIKINES-ARYEETEY Harry

38.13SB

South Africa
BRUINTJIES Henricho
ERASMUS Emile
JOBODWANA Anaso
SIMBINE Akani

38.24NR

Jamaica
CLARKE Everton
BAILEY Oshane
WEIR Warren
BLAKE Yohan

38.35SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WILLIAMS Trae
BROWNING Rohan
HALE Jack
CLARKE Josh
38.58SB
5
BRATHWAITE Shane
GITTENS Ramon
DESHONG Nicholas
ELLIS JR Burkheart
39.04
6
WATHTHAKANKANAMGE Himasha E.
ABEYPITIYAGE Shehan
ASHRAFU Mohamed
de SILVA Vinoj
39.08NR
7
KENNEDY Nixson Anak
NYEPA Jonathan
ABDUL MANAP Badrul Hisham
JANTAN Khairul Hafiz
39.37
EGWERO Ogho-Oghene
ITSEKIRI Usheoritse
AROWOLO Emmanuel
OGUNLEWE Seye
DSQ


 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 04:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 4x100m Relay
Final Results

England
PHILIP Asha
ASHER-SMITH Dina
WILLIAMS Bianca
UGEN Lorraine

42.46NR

Jamaica
WILLIAMS Christania
MORRISON Natasha
EVANS Gayon
THOMPSON Elaine

42.52

Nigeria
UDO-GABRIEL Joy
OKAGBARE-IGHOTEGUONOR Blessing
AMUSAN Oluwatobiloba
CHUKW UMA Rosemary

42.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ST. FORT Khalifa
HACKETT Semoy
THOMAS Reyare
SELVON Kai
43.50
5
OWUSU AGYAPONG Flings
ACHEAMPONG Gemma
HOR Halutie
AMPONSAH Janet
43.64
6
ABESSOLO BIVINA Germaine
ELEME Marie Gisele
BELL BONONG Irene
APPES EKANGA Fanny
45.24
BEAHAN Brianna
COATES Maddie
DAY Riley
BREEN Melissa
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 04:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Triple Jump
Final Results

DORIS Troy
16.88SB

DURANONA GARCIA Yordanys
16.86

MAYACK II Marcel
16.80SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SINGH Arpinder
16.46
5
DOUGLAS Nathan
16.35
6
DRACK Jonathan
16.28
7
PULLEN Clive
16.25
8
HAITENGI Roger
16.24
9
ISMAIL Muhammad Hakimi
15.97
10
EXETER Jumonne
15.92
11
COLLIE Latario
15.90

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 05:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 5000m
Final Results

OBIRI Hellen
15:13.11

KIPKEMBOI Margaret Chelimo
15:15.28

WEIGHTMAN Laura
15:25.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEKWEL Juliet
15:30.17SB
5
SULLOHERN Celia
15:34.73
6
McCOLGAN Eilish
15:34.88
7
CHERONO Eva
15:36.10PB
8
WELLINGS Eloise
15:39.02
9
COURTNEY Melissa
15:46.60
10
HILLS Madeline
15:46.92
11
CHELANGAT Mercyline
15:50.01
12
BUSCOMB Camille
15:55.45
13
MITCHELL Emma
16:02.80
14
TWELL Stephanie
16:05.65
15
MATANGA Failuna
16:07.99
16
MERCIER Sarah
17:00.52
17
MAKATISI Mokulubete
17:35.72
18
CHAKA Lineo
18:35.38
19
FIRISUA Sharon
18:52.57

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 05:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 1500m
Final Results

MANANGOI Elijah Motonei
3:34.78

CHERUIYOT Timothy
3:35.17

WIGHTMAN Jake
3:35.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DA'VALL GRICE Charles
3:37.43
5
JOHNSON Jinson
3:37.86NR
6
WILLIAMSZ Jordan
3:38.34
7
TAKI Kumari
3:38.74
8
O'HARE Chris
3:39.04
9
GREGSON Ryan
3:39.24
10
KHADIRI Amine
3:40.76SB
11
DIXON Harvey
3:43.84NR
12
MATHEWS Luke
3:47.04

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-4-2021 11:59 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list