Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Commonwealth Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Individual All-Around
Final Results

WILSON Nile
84.950

HALL James
83.975

GEORGIOU Marios
83.750

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAINES Frank
82.550
5
MERCIECA Michael
81.350
6
CARTER Hamish
81.050
7
COURNOYER Rene
80.800
8
TONE Michael
78.450
9
GEORGIOU Ilias
78.300
10
McCLENAGHAN Rhys
78.300
11
DICK Ethan
77.950
12
LEE Daniel
77.250
13
COOK Josh
77.150
14
SINGH Yogeshwar
75.600
15
KOUDINOV Mikhail
75.200
16
BECKFORD Reiss
74.675
17
LOO Phay Xing
73.250
18
McATEER Ewan
71.700

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

BLACK Elsabeth
54.200

GODWIN Georgia
53.800

KINSELLA Alice
53.150

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BROWN Georgia-Rose
53.000
5
SIMM Kelly
52.600
6
BEVAN Latalia
52.550
7
METHUEN Maisie
52.550
8
ONYSHKO Isabela
51.900
9
KENNEDY Cara
49.150
10
ARCHER Shannon
48.850
11
TAN ING Yueh
47.400
12
ABDUL HADI Farah Ann
46.875
13
ASHCROFT Stella
46.050
14
BUDDA REDDY Aruna
44.400
15
BURNS Nicole
44.300
16
DAS Pranati
43.900
17
SHURMER Bonita
43.550
18
FLAMBARD Rachelle
42.450

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 17:45
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Mixed Team Relay
Final Results

Australia
BACKHOUSE Gillian
HAUSER Matthew
GENTLE Ashleigh
BIRTWHISTLE Jacob

01:17:3600:19:56+00:18:15+00:20:28+00:18:57

England
HOLLAND Vicky
BROWNLEE Jonathan
LEARMONTH Jessica
BROWNLEE Alistair

01:18:2800:19:51+00:18:20+00:21:07+00:19:10

New Zealand
van der KAAY Nicole
SISSONS Ryan
HEWITT Andrea
REID Tayler

01:19:2800:20:14+00:18:53+00:21:11+00:19:10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Leg 1
Leg 2
Leg 3
Leg 4
4
BROWN Joanna
MISLAWCHUK Tyler
RIDENOUR Desirae
SHARPE Matthew
01:19:35
00:20:26
00:18:52
00:21:05
00:19:12
5
HAWLEY Erica
SMITH Tyler
DUFFY Flora
BUTTERFIELD Tyler
01:20:44
00:21:07
00:19:56
00:20:12
00:19:29
6
STANFORD Non
HARRETT Iestyn
MATHIAS Olivia
SILVER Christopher
01:20:52
00:20:14
00:19:04
00:21:56
00:19:38
7
POTTER Beth
AUSTIN Marc
WALLACE Erin
SHELDON Grant
01:22:21
00:20:59
00:19:05
00:22:02
00:20:15
8
ACKERMANN Simone
SCHOEMAN Henri
SANDERS Gillian
MURRAY Richard
01:23:34
00:23:21
00:18:56
00:22:08
00:19:09

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 17:50
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -77kg
Final Results

SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar
317

OLIVER Jack
312

ETOUNDI Francois
305

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VACHON Nicolas
299
5
VIDANAGE Chinthana
298
6
RAHIM Abd Mubin
290
7
McTAGGART Cameron
290
8
UDIA Toua
290
9
ALIKLIK Ika
288
10
LUKOSE Webstar
282
11
FORDE Romario
277
12
MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Anthony
273

TABAROUA Taretiita
-

McCLEAN Karl
-

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 17:55
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -63kg
Final Results

CHARRON Maude
220

SMITH Zoe
207

PRETORIUS Mona
206

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
McQUAID Emma
182
5
GUPTA Vandna
180
6
AKTAR Mabia
180
7
ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin
174
8
UEPA Maximina
170
9
KNOWLES Holly
166
10
KASUUBO Irene
156
11
OKOTH Winnie
153

AGRICOLE Clementina
-

LEE Seen
-

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -85kg
Final Results

RAGALA Venkat Rahul
338

OPELOGE Don
331

MOHDAD Muhamad Fazrul Azrie
328

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NKOH Donald Keyimeh
326
5
ANYALEWECHI Michael
324
6
AMOAH Christian
321
7
RAINIBOGI Taniela
313
8
MARINEAU Mathieu
312
9
ELESIN Boris
301
10
COLLIER Alex
290
11
WAIBEIYA Tom-Jaye
290
12
GOROSI David
265
13
CHEAH En Wei John
258

MISANGYI Harry
-

PATTERSON Richard
-

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 19:10
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's Sprint B
Final Results

FACHIE Neil
ROTHERHAM Matthew (P)

2Gold Medal Race

BALL James
MITCHELL Peter (P)

0Gold Medal Race

HENDERSON Brad
CLARKE Thomas (P)

2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RIZAN Muhammad Afiq Afify
RASOL Muhammad Khairul (P)
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 19:10
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's 1km Time Trial B
Final Results

THORNHILL Sophie
SCOTT Helen (P)

1:04.623WR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
2
GALLAGHER Jessica
JANSSEN Madison (P)
1:07.165
3
MCGLYNN Aileen
HASTON Louise (P)
1:08.993

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 19:15
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Points Race
Final Results

BARKER Elinor
40

ARCHIBALD Katie
20

EVANS Neah
17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MANLY Alexandra
14
5
BUCHANAN Rushlee
10
6
KAY Emily
8
7
CURE Amy
8
8
GIBSON Kinley
5
9
NELSON Emily
5
10
DRUMMOND Michaela
4
11
BOYLAN Lydia
3
12
ROBERTS Jessica
3
13
DICKINSON Eleanor
2
14
ROWE Danielle
1
15
JOSEPH Amber
0
16
ROE Eileen
0
17
SHEATH Racquel
0
18
LUO Yiwei
0
19
ROORDA Stephanie
0
20
SOM NET Ju Pha
0
21
BAKER Georgia
0
22
BEVERIDGE Allison
-19

TONGBRAM Monorama Devi
DNF

MAYANGLAMBAM Sonali
DNS

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 19:20
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's 500m Time Trial
Final Results

McCULLOCH Kaarle
33.583

MORTON Stephanie
33.619

CUMMING Emma
34.230

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HANSEN Natasha
34.238
5
BATE Lauren
34.546
6
MARCHANT Katy
34.583
7
JAMES Rachel
34.780
8
MUSTAPA Fatehah
34.894
9
GENEST Lauriane
35.073
10
WALSH Amelia
35.647
11
COSTER Eleanor
35.700
12
ANDREWS Ellesse
35.850
13
DEBORAH Deborah
36.176
14
REJI Aleena
36.308
15
RAYBOULD Rebecca
37.210
16
HORNE Ciara
37.388

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-10-2019 11:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list