|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Commonwealth Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 01:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

SCHOENMAKER Tatjana
1:06.41AF

SMITH Kierra
1:07.05

BOHL Georgia
1:07.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KNELSON Faith
1:07.84
5
TUTTON Chloe
1:07.87
6
PICKETT Leiston
1:08.04
7
VASEY Sarah
1:08.36
8
HANSEN Jessica
1:08.53

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 01:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Butterfly
Final Results

THOMAS Alys
2:05.45GR

TAYLOR Laura
2:07.39

McKEON Emma
2:08.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ATKINSON Charlotte
2:08.50
5
THROSSELL Brianna
2:08.82
6
ZAVAROS Mabel
2:09.20
7
LARGE Emily
2:10.96
8
STEPHENS Laura
2:11.46

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 01:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

CAMPBELL Bronte
52.27GR

CAMPBELL Cate
52.69

RUCK Taylor
53.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JACK Shayna
53.83
5
OLEKSIAK Penny
53.85
6
GALLAGHER Erin
54.23AF
7
SANCHEZ Kayla
54.30
8
HOPKIN Anna
55.03

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 01:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Butterfly
Final Results

le CLOS Chad
50.65GR

GUY James
51.31

IRVINE Grant
51.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MORGAN David
51.94
5
BINNEMA Josiah
53.11
5
PETERS Jacob
53.11
7
JARVIS Calum
53.36
8
CAMPSIE Sean
53.51

 Author| Post time: 11-4-2018 01:50
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Individual Time Trial
Final Results

MEYER Cameron
48:13.04

TANFIELD Harry
48:43.30

BOND Hamish
48:45.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCOTSON Callum
49:35.65
5
ORAM James
49:40.72
6
McLAUGHLIN James
49:54.12
7
CHRISTIE Marcus
50:42.29
8
TANFIELD Charlie
50:42.83
9
BIBBY Ian
50:43.88
10
DAVIDS Brendon
51:44.00
11
ARCHIBALD John
52:01.35
12
TREMLETT Sebastian
52:10.73
13
ARERUYA Joseph
52:24.16
14
LAMOUREUX Jay
52:46.99
15
KIBBLE Peter
52:55.24
16
STEWART Mark
52:55.32
17
ENGLISH Jack
53:07.65
18
GEE Derek
53:11.86
19
COETZEE Dirk
53:16.85
20
MILTIADIS Andreas
53:16.94
21
KELLY Jake
53:23.94
22
BRAND Samuel
53:45.77
23
REBOURS Jack
53:45.80
24
NDAYISENGA Valens
54:06.50
25
YOUNG Xeno
54:07.66
26
HALKSWORTH Daniel
54:12.48
27
GORDON Kyle
54:33.77
28
KINJA David
54:35.62
29
ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher
55:05.59
30
MAYER Alexandre
55:08.45
31
BARBARA Derek
55:16.02
32
KAGIMU Charles
55:38.87
33
DRAPER Nathan
56:07.68
34
HENNIS Hasani
56:11.05
35
BOAKYE DANKWAH Anthony
56:36.75
36
ABDUL MUMIN Abdul
56:40.44
37
FREYER Martin
58:12.22
38
ROUGIER-LAGANE Gregory
58:13.65
39
MAWATHAGE Avishka
58:48.27
40
LOVELL Giovanni
59:00.23
41
QUIROZ Oscar
59:02.25
42
BRIDGES Jyme
59:08.46
43
JAMIESON Adam
59:40.95
44
GERRY Christopher
59:55.44
45
KUMARA Chamika
1:00:48.02
46
KELSICK Jeffery
1:01:10.11
47
BELLIDO Julian
1:01:46.77
48
ARANA Edgar
1:01:56.09
49
SANDERSON Bram
1:02:47.28
50
OSBORNE Sherwin
1:04:13.06
51
KAMARA Ali
1:09:14.94
52
COLEBROOK Anthony
1:10:59.85
53
ESPARON Jeff
1:11:15.25

KEITA Mahmoud
DNF

DLAMINI Nicholas
DNS

SHERIFF Joseph
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-4-2018 01:55
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Individual Time Trial
Final Results

GARFOOT Katrin
35:08.09

VILLUMSEN Linda
36:03.01

SIMMONDS Hayley
36:22.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARCHIBALD Katie
37:07.38
5
BUCHANAN Rushlee
37:39.28
6
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
38:01.11
7
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
38:59.91
8
EVANS Neah
39:23.90
9
CHRISTIAN Anna
39:28.87
10
HOLDEN Elizabeth
40:07.94
11
BURNS Eileen
40:21.53
12
HALBWACHS Aurelie
40:23.21
13
BONHOMME Ariane
40:37.40
14
ROORDA Stephanie
41:08.33
15
ASHTON Kimberley
41:26.07
16
ADRIAN Vera
42:26.14
17
JACKSON Karina
42:36.36
18
RALSTON Helen
43:01.12
19
THOMPSON Alicia
47:03.89

 Author| Post time: 11-4-2018 05:20
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's Lightweight
Final Results

EZURUIKE Roland
224.3Body Weight: 50.60

KEHINDE Paul
219.9Body Weight: 62.70

JAWAD Ali
182.7Body Weight: 52.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUSTIN Bonnie Bunyau
169.8B.W.:65.20
5
BASHA Farman
169.4B.W.:46.20
6
BROWN Oliver
164.2B.W.:64.80
7
WANJIKU Gabriel
143.8B.W.:64.60
8
NGUYEN Nang
142.3B.W.:58.40
9
NIYONZIMA Vedaste
141.2B.W.:57.50
10
STEPHENS Nathan
137.2B.W.:71.50
ASHOK
-B.W.:59.00

 Author| Post time: 11-4-2018 05:25
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's Lightweight
Final Results

OYEMA Esther
141.6Body Weight: 48.10

EJIKE Lucy
134.1Body Weight: 56.00

NEWSON Zoe
106.1Body Weight: 41.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KARIUKI Hellen
96.0B.W.:38.60
5
KHATUN Sakina
93.2B.W.:43.20
6
BLAKE Natalie
77.4B.W.:54.80
7
CARTWRIGHT Kelly
69.9B.W.:47.00

 Author| Post time: 11-4-2018 05:30
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's Heavyweight
Final Results

NWOSU Ndidi
110.4Body Weight: 69.10

SUGDEN Louise
89.2Body Weight: 79.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
3
NJUGUNA Joyce
89.0B.W.:76.50
4
PEARCE Nerys
70.7B.W.:65.38

 Author| Post time: 11-4-2018 05:35
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's Heavyweight
Final Results

IBRAHIM Abdulazeez
191.9Body Weight: 93.10

JONG Yee Khie
188.7Body Weight: 96.80

CHAUDHARY Sachin
181.0Body Weight: 86.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YULE Michael
169.9B.W.:72.10
5
WILDING Nathaniel
168.9B.W.:72.20
6
WRIGHT Ben
152.4B.W.:89.80
7
FITZPATRICK Ricardo
152.1B.W.:84.30
8
SKINNER Leigh
143.7B.W.:83.30
9
VANEN Kalai
135.1B.W.:94.60
GAFFNEY Sean
-B.W.:102.50

 Author| Post time: 11-4-2018 05:40
| Show all posts
Shooting

Open Pairs Queen's Prize
Final Results

England
PATEL Parag
LUCKMAN David

584-61v

Wales
WATSON Chris
MORRIS Gareth

582-58v

Scotland
WALKER Alexander
SHAW Ian

582-49v

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAASBROEK Petrus
du TOIT Jacobus
581-53v
5
SNOWDEN John
CARTER Brian
581-50v
6
BAILEY Jim
EMMS Ben
580-54v
7
CALVERT David
ALEXANDER Jack
579-49v
8
ROSSIGNOL Nicole
PITCAIRN Robert
579-47v
9
JORY Adam
JORY Peter
575-45v
10
le QUESNE David
le CHEMINANT Barry
572-36v
11
BRAITHWAITE Lennox
GOODLUCK Ransford
563-48v
12
DODD Mark
BERNTSEN Christian
547-34v
13
NELSON Denis
RICKMAN David
530-18v
14
ARTHUR Richard
WOOD Jason
524-25v
15
BENJAMIN Edworth
MAILE Desroy
511-23v
16
PEREZ Michael
JOSEPH Delborn
500-20v

 Author| Post time: 11-4-2018 05:45
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Final Results

PHELPS David
248.8GR

STIRTON Neil
247.7

PARR Kenneth
226.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SINGH Chain
204.8
5
TAYLOR Ryan
184.1
6
DALY James
163.2
7
NARANG Gagan
142.3
8
THOMSON Leonard
121.2

 Author| Post time: 11-4-2018 05:50
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 25m Pistol
Final Results

SIDHU Heena
38GR

GALIABOVITCH Elena
35

AZAHARI Alia Sazana
26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEZZINA Eleanor
22
5
TEH Xiu Hong
19
6
SINGH Annu
15
7
NG Bibiana Pei Chin
12
8
YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita
7

 Author| Post time: 11-4-2018 23:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Triple Jump
Final Results

WILLIAMS Kimberly
14.64PB

RICKETTS Shanieka
14.52SB

LAFOND Thea
13.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SECHELE Lerato
13.57NR
5
IBRAHIM Blessing
13.48
6
ALEXANDER Ayanna
13.47
7
MBUMI NKOUINDJI Joelle Sandrine
13.45
8
HOOPER Natricia
13.36PB
9
MYERS Tamara
13.15
10
EKE Nadia
13.05
11
HOOPER Natrena
12.62SB
12
KAPUTIN Rellie
NM

 Author| Post time: 11-4-2018 23:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 110m Hurdles
Final Results

LEVY Ronald
13.19

PARCHMENT Hansle
13.22

HOUGH Nicholas
13.38PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRAJKOVIC Milan
13.42
5
ALKANA Antonio
13.49
6
BRATHWAITE Shane
13.53
7
POZZI Andrew
13.53
8
RUSSELL De'Jour
13.92

 Author| Post time: 11-4-2018 23:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 1500m T54
Final Results

de ROZARIO Madison
3:34.06

BALLARD Angela
3:36.85

ROY Diane
3:36.97GR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KINGHORN Samantha
3:37.91
5
AULT-CONNELL Eliza
3:38.88
6
EMERSON Nicole
3:51.28SB
7
ALPHONSE Marie Emmanuelle An.
3:51.99
FROTTEN Jessica
DNF

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 1500m T54
Final Results

DUPONT Alexandre
3:11.75

FEARNLEY Kurt
3:11.92

LAPPIN Jake
3:12.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAGUIRE Nathan
3:12.73
5
LABROOY Dillon
3:12.82
6
RIZZO Sam
3:14.16
7
SMYTH Tristan
3:14.88
8
CHIASSARO Richard
3:18.63
9
BOTSYO Nkegbe
3:18.71SB
10
AGNEW Jack
3:19.03

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Hammer Throw
Final Results

RATCLIFFE Julia
3:11.75

HULLEY Alexandra
3:11.92

NIELSEN Lara
3:12.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FRIZELL Sultana
3:12.73
5
OBISESAN Queen
3:12.82
6
PARRY Carys
3:14.16
7
GUMBS Tynelle
3:14.88NR
8
McCONNELL Danielle
3:18.63
9
OMONDI Lucy
3:18.71
HITCHON Sophie
NM
WEIR Jillian
NM

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Decathlon
Final Results

VICTOR Lindon
8303

LEPAGE Pierce
8171PB

DUBLER Cedric
7983

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FELIX Kurt
7756
5
CRANSTON Kyle
7734
6
LANE John
7529
7
GREGORY Ben
7449
8
KOECH Gilbert
7009PB
NYAMADI Atsu
DNF
WARNER Damian
DNF
MATHEWS Curtis
DNF
STEWART Taylor
DNF

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m
Final Results

MAKWALA Isaac
44.35

THEBE Baboloki
45.09

FRANCIS Javon
45.11SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAHIYA Muhammed Anas
45.31NR
5
TAPLIN Bralon
45.38
6
GAYE Demish
45.56
7
SOLOMON Steven
45.64
McDONALD Rusheen
DNF

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 1500m
Final Results

SEMENYA Caster
4:00.71GR|NR

CHEPKOECH Beatrice
4:03.09PB

COURTNEY Melissa
4:03.44PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HALL Linden
4:03.67SB
5
GRIFFITH Georgia
4:04.17PB
6
McCOLGAN Eilish
4:04.30
7
TWELL Stephanie
4:05.56SB
8
McDONALD Sarah
4:05.77
9
KRIA Mary Wangari
4:05.88SB
10
NANYONDO Winnie
4:06.05PB
11
SNOWDEN Katie
4:06.55
12
BUCKMAN Zoe
4:06.76
13
MAGEEAN Ciara
4:07.41
14
JUDD Jessica
4:08.82

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Freestyle
Final Results

TITMUS Ariarne
4:00.93GR|OC

HIBBOTT Holly
4:05.31

FAULKNER Eleanor
4:07.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EVANS Joanna
4:08.82
5
ASHWOOD Jessica
4:10.32
6
SHERIDAN Mikkayla
4:12.05
7
HATTERSLEY Camilla
4:12.24
8
DOYLE Carina
4:15.89

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle
Final Results

PROUD Benjamin
21.35

TANDY Bradley
21.81

McEVOY Cameron
21.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CUMBERLIDGE David
22.00
5
KISIL Yuri
22.03
6
MAGNUSSEN James
22.05
7
ROBERTS James
22.15
8
FANNON Thomas
22.25

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Backstroke
Final Results

SEEBOHM Emily
27.78

MASSE Kylie
27.82

DAVIES Georgia
27.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARRATT Holly
27.96
5
WILD Cassie
28.18
6
DAWSON Kathleen
28.37
7
HANNAH Jade
28.38
8
HOPE Lucy
28.54

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

LARKIN Mitch
1:57.67GR

SCOTT Duncan
1:57.86

LEWIS Clyde
1:58.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SZARANEK Mark
1:59.24
5
ASHBY Bradlee
1:59.59
6
WALLACE Daniel
1:59.85
7
CLAREBURT Lewis
2:01.13
8
CASTELLI Xavier
2:01.49

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle S8
Final Results

PATTERSON Lakeisha
30.14

BIRD Morgan
32.03

TRIPP Abigail
32.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THOMAS KANE Tiffany
35.40
5
LIM Carmen
36.85
6
JAGTAP Vaishnavi Vinod
42.03
7
WACUKA Ann
56.72

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke S9
Final Results

HALL Brenden
1:04.73

HODGE Timothy
1:04.99

POWELL Logan
1:05.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REYNOLDS Jesse
1:05.50
5
LEACH Jacob
1:06.59
6
WHITE Lewis
1:07.25
7
ARBUTHNOTT Chris
1:07.85
8
McCLEMENTS Barry
1:09.08

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 1500m Freestyle
Final Results

McLOUGHLIN Jack
14:47.09

JERVIS Daniel
14:48.67

HORTON Mack
14:51.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SZURDOKI Brent
15:28.60
5
SIM Welson Wee Sheng
15:31.14
6
ROBERTS Wesley
15:40.36
7
PRAKASH Sajan
15:52.84
8
HADJITTOOULIS Constantinos
16:26.93

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 00:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

Australia
SEEBOHM Emily
BOHL Georgia
McKEON Emma
CAMPBELL Bronte

3:54.36GR

Canada
MASSE Kylie
SMITH Kierra
OLEKSIAK Penny
RUCK Taylor

3:55.10

Wales
DAVIES Georgia
TUTTON Chloe
THOMAS Alys
GREENSLADE Kathryn

4:00.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIMMONDS Elizabeth
VASEY Sarah
O'CONNOR Siobhan Marie
HOPKIN Anna
4:01.67
5
DAWSON Kathleen
SCOTT Corrie
MACINNES Keanna
HOPE Lucy
4:05.17
6
GICHARD Bobbi
RYAN Bronagh
GASSON Helena
TRANSOM Laticia
4:07.47
7
van NIEKERK Nathania
CORBETT Kaylene
GALLAGHER Erin
CHELIUS Emma
4:12.02
8
ROBINSON Niamh
KINLEY Laura
ATKINSON Charlotte
BREW Stephanie
4:20.25

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 01:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

Australia
LARKIN Mitch
PACKARD Jake
IRVINE Grant
CHALMERS Kyle

3:31.04GR

England
GREENBANK Luke
PEATY Adam
GUY James
PROUD Benjamin

3:31.13

South Africa
JUSTUS Calvyn
van der BURGH Cameron
le CLOS Chad
TANDY Bradley

3:34.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
McNALLY Craig
MURDOCH Ross
SZARANEK Mark
SCOTT Duncan
3:35.15
5
THORMEYER Markus
WALL Elijah
BINNEMA Josiah
KISIL Yuri
3:36.12
6
FERGUSON Conor
GRAHAM Jamie
BROWN James
SLOAN Jordan
3:41.08
7
CUNA Erico
CORSINI Ludovico
MOGNE Igor
da COSTA Denilson
3:52.41
8
VINCENT Bradley
CHUNG YEE Jonathan
MARQUET Mathieu
ANODIN Gregory
3:57.29

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 02:45
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's Double Trap
Final Results

SINGH Shreyasi
96Shoot-Off:2

COX Emma
96Shoot-Off:1

PEARSON Linda
87

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VARMAN Varsha
86
5
KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia
84
6
PARISH Rachel
83
7
SHALE Gaye
80
8
RAHIM Siti Mastura Binte
68
9
SIONEHOLO Talotose
63
10
TOGIAVALU Kirsty
30

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 02:45
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 50m Pistol
Final Results

REPACHOLI Daniel
227.2GR

AHMED Shakil
220.5

MITHARVAL Om
201.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CALLAGHAN Kristian
181.4
5
LIM Swee Hon
162.5
6
GAI Bin
143.1
7
WONG Johnathan Guanjie
126.0
8
RAI Jitu
105.0

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 02:50
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's Double Trap
Final Results

McMATH David
74GR

KNEALE Tim
70

MITTAL Ankur
53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHD Ashab
43
5
IQBAL Aamer
31
6
WILLETT James
23

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 02:50
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Australia
QIN Esther
SHEEHAN Georgia

284.10

England
BLAGG Alicia
TORRANCE Katherine

276.90

Malaysia
LEONG Mun Yee
SABRI Nur Dhabitah

264.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CUI Elizabeth
GOH Yu Qian
251.70
5
ABEL Jennifer
CITRINI-BEAULIEU Melissa
246.78
6
BOUTER Micaela
GILLIS Nicole
238.80
7
KEENEY Maddison
SMITH Anabelle
224.31

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 02:55
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's 1m Springboard
Final Results

LAUGHER Jack
438.00

CONNOR James
412.45

HEATLY James
399.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KNIGHT-WISDOM Yona
388.65
5
PUTEH Muhammad Syafiq
378.90
6
AZMAN Ahmad Amsyar
369.40
7
HASLAM Ross
368.85
8
CARTER Matthew
368.30
9
MATHEWS Kurtis
367.60
10
HASLAM Jack
325.05
11
OOI Tze Liang
319.00
12
THOMSON Lucas
288.05

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 03:00
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Malaysia
CHEONG Jun Hoong
PAMG Pandelela Rinong

328.08

Canada
BENFEITO Meaghan
McKAY Caeli

312.12

Malaysia
LEONG Mun Yee
SABRI Nur Dhabitah

308.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WILLIAMSON Teju
WU Melissa
307.80
5
BIRCH Robyn
TOULSON Lois
282.48
6
KEATING Annarose
O'BRIEN Brittany
273.15

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 03:10
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Team All-Around
Final Results

Cyprus
ELLINA Eleni
EVRIPIDOU Diamanto
SKITTIDI Viktoria

130.625

Malaysia
AMZAN Izzah
DICT WENG Kwan
KOI Sie Yan

127.950

Australia
KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra
PRINCE Danielle
SUNG Enid

120.800

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CRANE Sophie
UCHIDA Katherine
WHELAN Carmen
118.850
5
FRIZELLE Gemma
HALFORD Laura
HANFORD Abigail
110.250
6
CESAR Mimi-Isabella
MARTIN Hannah
SHERLOCK Stephani
108.500

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 03:20
| Show all posts
Lawn Bowls

Mixed Pairs B2-3
Final Results

Australia
SEYMOUR Lynne
SEYMOUR Bob
FEHLBERG Jake
FEHLBERG Grant

-

South Africa
SCHROEDER Nozipho
WARD Graham
WALKER Philippus
van ROOYEN Johanna

-

Wales
THOMAS Julie
WILSON John
MILES Gilbert
BYRON John

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EDGAR Irene
THOMAS David
BARR Robert
EWING Sarah-Jane
-
5
STALLARD David
BLICK Peter
CURRAN Sue
MUIR Ann
-
6
YEARLING Alison
WHERRY Susan
SIMMONS Steven
WHERRY Mark
-

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 03:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Javelin Throw
Final Results

MITCHELL Kathryn
68.92GR|AR

ROBERTS Kelsey-Lee
63.89

VILJOEN Sunette
62.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GLEADLE Elizabeth
59.85
5
LEKAMGE Dilhani
56.02
6
NWANAGA Kelechi
53.17
7
ROSUN Selma
49.09
8
LALAM Josephine
48.92

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2018 03:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

PRAUGHT Aisha
9:21.00

CHESPOL Celliphine Chepteek
9:22.61

KIRUI Purity Cherotich
9:25.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CLARKE Rosie
9:36.29
5
LACAZE Genevieve
9:42.69
6
CHERONO Fancy
9:46.27PB
7
LALONDE Genevieve
9:46.68
8
LAKE Iona
9:58.92
9
MITCHELL Victoria
10:12.59
10
WAITE Lennie
10:21.72

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 02:53 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list