|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Commonwealth Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:05
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Scratch
Final Results

CURE Amy
-

EVANS Neah
-

KAY Emily
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARCHIBALD Katie
-
5
JAMES Kirstie
-
6
DICKINSON Eleanor
-
7
BEVERIDGE Allison
-
8
BOYLAN Lydia
-
9
LLOYD Manon
-
10
DRUMMOND Michaela
-
11
BARKER Megan
-
12
BARKER Elinor
-
13
SOM NET Ju Pha
-
14
EDMONDSON Annette
-
15
SHEATH Racquel
-
16
JOSEPH Amber
-
17
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
-
18
BONHOMME Ariane
-
19
LUO Yiwei
-
20
ROORDA Stephanie
-
21
NELSON Emily
-
22
ROE Eileen
-
MAYANGLAMBAM Sonali
DNF
TONGBRAM Monorama Devi
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:10
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Keirin
Final Results

MORTON Stephanie
W

McCULLOCH Kaarle
+0.079

HANSEN Natasha
+0.133

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
+0.467
5
WALSH Amelia
+0.571
6
PODMORE Olivia
+1.014

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:15
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's Points Race
Final Results

STEWART Mark
81

STEWART Campbell
69

HAYTER Ethan
68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MEYER Cameron
50
5
LATHAM Christopher
50
6
WOOD Oliver
46
7
MOULD Jon
45
8
O'BRIEN Kelland
45
9
GOUGH Regan
43
10
SEXTON Tom
43
11
ARCHIBALD John
29
12
POTTS Marc
7
13
HOLT Joe
6
14
BOSTOCK Matthew
3
15
EDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Danie
2
16
LAMOUREUX Jay
2
17
OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
1
18
van HEERDEN Steven
0
19
HARRISON Samuel
0
20
GORDON Kyle
-37
21
HOWARD Leigh
-38
MAREE David
DNF
HOFFMANN Nolan
DNF
FOLEY Michael
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:20
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Team
Final Results

India
BATRA Manika
DAS Mouma
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
PATKAR Madhurika
SAHASRABUDHE Pooja

-

Singapore
FENG Tianwei
LIN Ye
YU Mengyu
ZHANG Wanling
ZHOU Yihan

-

England
HO Tin-Tin
PAYET Denise
SIBLEY Kelly
TSAPTSINOS Maria

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BROMLEY Michelle
FENG Tracy
LAY Jian Fang
MIAO Miao
TAPPER Melissa
-
5
COTE Alicia
YEUNG Justina
ZHANG Mo
-
5
CUMMINGS Natalie
GREAVES Priscilla
LOWE Trenace
-
5
CAREY Charlotte
HURSEY Anna
THOMAS Chloe
-
5
CHANG Li Sian Alice
HO Ying
LYNE Karen
TEE Ai Xin
-

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Backstroke
Final Results

MASSE Kylie
2:05.98GR

RUCK Taylor
2:06.42

SEEBOHM Emily
2:06.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
McKEOWN Kaylee
2:07.86
5
CALDWELL Hilary
2:09.22
6
BAKER Hayley
2:11.28
7
FULLALOVE Jessica
2:11.74
8
SIMMONDS Elizabeth
2:12.40

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

SCOTT Duncan
48.02

le CLOS Chad
48.15

CHALMERS Kyle
48.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
McEVOY Cameron
48.44
5
CARTER Dylan
48.60
6
CARTWRIGHT Jack
48.62
7
KISIL Yuri
48.80
8
HUNTER Daniel
49.30

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8
Final Results

AUNGLES Jesse
2:30.77

COCHRANE Blake
2:32.72

VACHON Philippe
2:34.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EDWARDS Celyn
2:35.07
5
ZONA Zach
2:41.66
6
BRIGHT Rohan
2:42.89

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle S9
Final Results

PATTERSON Lakeisha
1:03.02WR

TAI Alice
1:03.07

COLE Ellie
1:03.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEECROFT Emily
1:03.76
5
SHAW Toni
1:04.19
6
ROXON Katarina
1:08.18
7
TRIPP Abigail
1:09.43
8
BIRD Morgan
1:09.85

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

O'CONNOR Siobhan Marie
2:09.80

DARCEL Sarah
2:11.14

SELTENREICH-HODGSON Erika
2:11.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WILLMOTT Aimee
2:12.07
5
EVANS Blair
2:12.76
6
MILEY Hannah
2:13.29
7
WOOD Abbie
2:13.72
8
BAILEY Meg
2:14.58

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Backstroke
Final Results

LARKIN Mitch
24.68

TREFFERS Benjamin
24.84

INCERTI Zac
25.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CASTELLI Xavier
25.44
5
FERGUSON Conor
25.72
6
SHALAMON Harry
25.73
7
McNALLY Craig
25.80
8
TERN Jian Han
25.96

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Butterfly
Final Results

CAMPBELL Cate
25.59

BARRATT Holly
25.67

GROVES Madeline
25.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OLEKSIAK Penny
25.88
5
SMITH Rebecca
26.49
6
THOMAS Alys
26.78
7
GALLAGHER Erin
26.84
8
ATKINSON Alia
27.35

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Australia
GRAHAM Alexander
CHALMERS Kyle
WINNINGTON Elijah
HORTON Mack

7:05.97GR

England
KURLE Cameron
GRAINGER Nicholas
PARKINSON Jarvis
GUY James

7:08.57

Scotland
MILNE Stephen
SCOTT Duncan
WALLACE Daniel
SZARANEK Mark

7:09.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAGSHAW Jeremy
THORMEYER Markus
KISIL Yuri
OLAFSON Carson
7:14.12
5
SANDERSON James
SAVITZ Matt
GONZALEZ Jordan
CARROL Aidan
8:15.75

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 03:05
| Show all posts
Lawn Bowls

Men's Pairs
Final Results

Wales
SALMON Daniel
WYATT Marc

-

Scotland
FOSTER Paul
MARSHALL Alexander

-

Cook Islands
ZITTERSTEIJN Aidan
PANIANI Taiki

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARNIS Shaun
AQUILINA Brendan
-
5
BREITENBACH Petrus
EVANS Jason
-
6
WILKIE Brett
WILSON Aaron
-
7
ABDUL RAIS Muhammad Hizlee
ABD MUIN Fairul Izwan
-
8
SIGNAL Blake
McILROY Shannon
-
9
CHRISTIAN John
SHERIDAN Timothy
-
10
KELLY Gary
McCLURE Ian
-
11
STADNYK Ryan
BESTER Ryan
-
12
RIDOUT Louis
TOLCHARD Samuel
-
13
SOLWAY Matthew
le BER Matthew
-
14
McGREAL Kenneth
McGREAL Mark
-
15
PRASAD Rajnesh
AITCHESON David
-
16
XALXO Krishna
LAKRA Alok
-
17
BAZO Matu
TIKA Gabriel
-
18
BLUMSKY Mark
TAGELAGI Dalton
-
19
NYOKA Edwin
ROBERT Kitso
-
20
AMPUAN KASIM Ampuan Ahad
PG HJ TAJUDIN Pg Hj Tengah
-
21
BELL Edward
BELL Herbert
-
22
EDWARDS Mervyn
NEWELL Andrew
-

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 13:50
| Show all posts
Lawn Bowls

Women's Fours
Final Results

Australia
COTTRELL Kelsey
KRIZANIC Carla
van ASCH Rebecca
SCOTT Natasha

-

South Africa
KRUGER Esme
NEAL Nicolene
SNYMAN Johanna
DAVIS Elma

-

Malta
RIXON Rebecca
RIXON Rosemaree
RIXON Connie-Leigh
CALLUS Sharon

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FOSTER Jackie
COOPER Joanna
WESTLAKE Pricilla
CHINERY Leanne
-
5
KHAN Farzana
CHOUBEY Lovely
TIRKEY Rupa Rani
SAIKIA Nayanmoni
-
6
KAMIS Auni Fathiah
NOH Nur Fidrah
ARSHAD Azlina
AHMAD Siti Zalina
-
7
BRUCE Tayla
SMITH Val
INCH Katelyn
BOYD Mandy
-
8
DOIG Lesley
McDOUGALL Stacey
MORAN Kay
JOHNSTON Claire
-
9
MATIPA Sophia
MKANDAWIRE Mildred
MPEZENI Eddah
BANDA Foster
-
10
PRASAD Radhika
KOTOISUVA Loreta
O'CONNOR Doreen
MAR Sheral
-
11
KARKAR Piwen
WALO Rebecca
BABONA Loa
CARLO Ju
-
12
TAYLOR Caroline
SIMS Jessica
WOODCOCK Emma
BUTTEN Anwen
-
13
PAULING Christine
EVANS Tessie
WILSON Shae
JONES Christine
-
14
TOLCHARD Sophie
CHESTNEY Natalie
FALKNER Ellen
HONNOR Sian
-
15
PUREA Jacqueline
JIM Tiare Tapita
JIM Emily
JIM Teokotai Rahui
-
16
SMITH Erin
McCLOY Donna
McAULEY Sarah
BAILIE Sandra
-
17
VILJOEN Anjuleen
VERMEULEN Lesley
du TOIT Sheena
van den BERGH Johanna
-
18
MOON Doreen
GRIMES Christine
VOWDEN Eileen
RENOUF Joan
-
19
HIPA Chris
MOTUFOOU Pilena
PAPANI Cath
IOANE Ku
-

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 14:55
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

RAI Jitu
235.1GR

BELL Kerry
233.5

MITHARVAL Om
214.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REPACHOLI Daniel
193.4
5
DANIEL Roger
170.6
6
AHMED Shakil
150.1
7
GAI Bin
133.9
8
WONG Johnathan Guanjie
112.0

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:00
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

VELOSO Martina Lindsay
247.2GR|Shoot-Off:10.3

GHOSH Mehuli
247.2GR|Shoot-Off:9.9

CHANDELA Apurvi
225.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SULTANA Ummey
202.0
5
McINTOSH Seonaid
183.1
6
CORISH Sian
160.2
7
ROSSITER Victoria
140.2
8
NEO Tessa
57.3

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:00
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's Skeet
Final Results

ACHILLEOS Georgios
57GR

LLEWELLIN Ben
56

McAULEY Gareth
45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KILLANDER Karl
37
5
FAIRCLOUGH Jack
26
6
SINGH Smit
15

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:05
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -105kg
Final Results

MAO Sanele
360

SINGH Pardeep
352

BOXALL Owen
351

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OSARFO Richmond
350
5
KATOATAU David
340
6
MEIDL Ryan
331
7
SAKKAS Jordan
320
8
BARREDO Ridge
313
9
ABEYWICKRAMA Saman
290
10
LANGI Sateki
256
11
COME Dereck
255
McKNEE Ivorn
-
CHALAEV Stanislav
-
COURTNEY Zachary
-

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:10
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -90kg
Final Results

CIKAMATANA Eileen
233

FASSINA Kaity
232

MEUKEUGNI NOUMBISSI Clementine
226

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MD ROSLI Siti Aisyah
214
5
LAMBRECHS Tracey
213
6
HOWE Tayla
207
7
HARRY Lorraine
204
8
LALCHHANHIMI
194

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:10
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's +90kg
Final Results

STOWERS Feagaiga
253

AMOE-TARRANT Charisma
243

CAMPBELL Emily
242

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOVELY-ACASON Deb
226
5
PETERS Luisa
225
6
PANDEY Purnima
212
7
VALAYDON Shalinee
205
HUBBARD Laurel
-

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:15
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's +105kg
Final Results

LITI David
403GR

LUI Lauititi
400

BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir
395JCR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SINGH Gurdeep
382
5
KELLY Damon
364
6
WATSON Benjamin
352
7
BENCSIK Miklos
345
8
CHARUKA Ushan
329
9
IDERIS Mohamad Norfarhan
326
10
WEST Rhodri
305
11
MONTGOMERY Cameron
249
12
JOORON Dhunanjay Alvin
245
DETENAMO Itte
-

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Vault
Final Results

REMKES Christopher
14.799

TULLOCH Courtney
14.666

CUNNINGHAM Dominick
14.333

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COURNOYER Rene
14.233
5
MORGAN Scott
14.066
6
GEORGIOU Marios
13.933
7
ELLIS Kyleab
13.933
8
KYRIAKOU Neofytos
13.716

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:25
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Balance Beam
Final Results

KINSELLA Alice
13.700

BROWN Georgia-Rose
13.066

SIMM Kelly
13.033

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ONYSHKO Isabela
12.533
5
WHITEHEAD Emily
12.500
6
BLACK Elsabeth
12.366
7
METHUEN Maisie
12.266
8
BEVAN Latalia
10.700

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:25
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Parallel Bars
Final Results

GEORGIOU Marios
14.533

WILSON Nile
14.533

BAINES Frank
14.400

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COURNOYER Rene
14.300
5
HALL James
14.100
6
PATERSON Cory
14.000
7
GEORGIOU Ilias
13.083
8
MEPHAM Iwan
12.366

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:30
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Floor
Final Results

EADE Alexandra
13.333

BEVAN Latalia
13.300

OLSEN Shallon
13.266

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BLACK Elsabeth
13.200
5
BROWN Georgia-Rose
13.100
6
THOMAS Emily
12.866
7
JAMES Taeja
12.666
8
KINSELLA Alice
11.666

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:30
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Horizontal Bar
Final Results

WILSON Nile
14.533

PATERSON Cory
14.000

HALL James
14.000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAINES Frank
13.333
5
TONE Michael
12.733
6
COURNOYER Rene
12.666
7
GEORGIOU Ilias
12.533
8
CARTER Hamish
11.033

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 23:50
| Show all posts
Badminton

Mixed Team
Final Results

India
CHOPRA Pranaav
GADDE Ruthvika
KIDAMBI Srikanth
NEHWAL Saina
PONNAPPA Ashwini
PRANNOY H. S.
PUSARLA Venkata
RANKIREDDY Satwik
REDDY N. Sikki
SHETTY Chirag Chandrashekhar

-

Malaysia
CHAN Peng Soon
CHEAH Soniia
CHOW Mei Kuan
GOH Liu Ying
GOH Soon Huat
GOH V Shem
HOO Vivian
LAI Shevon Jemie
LEE Chong Wei
TAN Wee Kiong

-

England
ADCOCK Chris
ADCOCK Gabrielle
BIRCH Chloe
ELLIS Marcus
LANE Ben
LANGRIDGE Chris
OUSEPH Rajiv
PUGH Jessica
SMITH Lauren
WALKER Sarah

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHRISNANTA Danny Bawa
CHUA Hui Zhen Grace
HEE Yong Kai Terry
LOH Kean Yew
NG Zin Rei Ryan
ONG Ren-Ne
TAN Wei Han
WONG Guang Liang Jason
WONG Jia Ying Crystal
YEO Jia Min
-
5
CHAU Matthew
CHEN Hsuan-Yu Wendy
CHOO Leanne
JOE Anthony
MAPASA Setyana
MIDDLETON Robin
SERASINGHE Sawan
SMITH Ross
SOMERVILLE Gronya
VEERAN Renuga
-
5
HO-SHUE Jason
HONDERICH Rachel
LI Michelle
LINDEMAN Ty
TAM Brittney
TSAI Kristen
YAKURA Nyl
YANG Brian
-
5
ALLET Aurelie Marie Elisa
CHAN-LAM Nicki
FOO KUNE Kate
LUBAH Aatish
PAUL Christopher Jean
PAUL Georges Julien
-
5
CAMPBELL Martin
DUNN Alexander
GILMOUR Kirsty
HALL Adam
MACHUGH Patrick
MACPHERSON Julie
MERRILEES Kieran
O'DONNELL Eleanor
-
9
AMASAH Stella Koteikai
ATIPAKA Grace
AYITTEY Abraham
BAAH Michael Opoku
DONKOR Emmanuel
MENSAH Gifty
MIGBODZI Eyram
SAM Daniel
-
9
BAILEY Alana
COKE Dennis
McNEE Anthony
RICKETTS Samuel
WYNTER Katherine
-
9
ALI Murad
BASHIR Palwasha
BHATTI Muhammad Irfan Saeed
SHAHZAD Mahoor
-
9
BUTLER-EMMETT Michelle
COETZER Cameron
de VILLIERS Elsie
SCHOLTZ Johanita
VIJAYANATH Prakash
von BODENSTEIN Bongani
-
9
AMBALANGODAGE Hasini
BERUWELAGE Madushika Dilruk
DIAS Sachin
GOONETHILLEKA Buwaneka
HENDAHEWA Thilini Pramodika
KARUNARATNA Dinuka
KARUNARATNE Niluka
SIRIMANNAGE Kavidi
-
9
BANGI Shamim
EKIRING Edwin
KASIRYE Brian
NAKIYEMBA Aisha
-
9
MULENGA Chongo
MULENGA Kalombo
SIAMUPANGILA Everlyn
SIAMUPANGILA Ogar
-

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 23:50
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Team
Final Results

India
ACHANTA Sharath
ANTHONY Amalraj
DESAI Harmeet
GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan
SHETTY Sanil Shankar

-

Nigeria
ABIODUN Bode
ARUNA Quadri
JAMIU Azeez
OMOTAYO Olajide
TORIOLA Segun

-

England
DRINKHALL Paul
McBEATH David
PITCHFORD Liam
WALKER Samuel

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEH Kun Ting
GAO Ning
PANG Xue Jie
PANG Yew En Koen
POH Shao Feng Ethan
-
5
CARTER Trent
HU Heming
POWELL David
TOWNSEND Kane
YAN Xin
-
5
BERNADET Antoine
MEDJUGORAC Marko
WANG Zhen
-
5
CHOONG Javen
LEONG Chee Feng
MUHAMAD RIZAL Muhammad Ashraf
-
5
CATHCART Owen
McCREERY Paul
ROBINSON Ashley
WILSON Zak
-
9
BRITTON Shemar
BRYAN Nigel
FRANKLIN Christopher
-
9
CHAN YOOK FO Brian
TAUCOORY Rhikesh
YOGARAJAH Akhilen
-
9
DALGLEISH Colin
HOWIESON Craig
RUMGAY Gavin
-
9
J. MUDIYANSELAGE Buwaneka
RANASINGHA Imesh
SIRISENA Rohan
-

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 00:00
| Show all posts
Squash

Women's Singles
Final Results

KING Joelle
-

PERRY Sarah-Jane
-

EVANS Tesni
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAVID Nicol
-
5
URQUHART Donna
-
5
MASSARO Laura
-
5
WATERS Alison
-
5
CHINAPPA Joshna
-
9
NUNN Christine
-
9
SAXBY Tamika
-
9
CORNETT Samantha
-
9
TODD Nikki
-
9
PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika
-
9
AZMAN Aifa
-
9
SUBRAMANIAM Sivasangari
-
9
LANDERS-MURPHY Amanda
-
17
BEST Meagan
-
17
HAYWOOD Amanda
-
17
BRIDGEMAN Eilidh
-
17
MUA Alison
-
17
FERNANDES Taylor
-
17
FUNG-A-FAT Mary
-
17
NIMJI Khaaliqa
-
17
KELLAS Dianne
-
17
SULTANA Colette
-
17
ZAFAR Faiza
-
17
VAI Lynette
-
17
AITKEN Lisa
-
17
THOMSON Alison
-
17
METHSARANI Mihiliya
-
17
KNAGGS Charlotte
-
17
SAFFERY Deon
-

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 00:10
| Show all posts
Squash

Men's Singles
Final Results

WILLSTROP James
-

COLL Paul
-

ADNAN Nafiizwan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAKIN Joel
-
5
PILLEY Cameron
-
5
MATTHEW Nick
-
5
SELBY Daryl
-
5
CLYNE Alan
-
9
CUSKELLY Ryan
-
9
HEDRICK Rex
-
9
MALHOTRA Vikram
-
9
BINNIE Chris
-
9
WALTERS Lewis
-
9
YUEN Ivan
-
9
GRAYSON Campbell
-
9
LOBBAN Greg
-
17
FRANKLIN Micah
-
17
SETH Sunil
-
17
GHOSAL Saurav
-
17
PAL SANDHU Harinder
-
17
ZAMMIT-LEWIS Daniel
-
17
KOENIG Xavier
-
17
WILLIAMS Evan
-
17
ASLAM Tayyab
-
17
ZAMAN Farhan
-
17
BAILEY Othniel
-
17
MORAN Kevin
-
17
JOMBLA Ernest
-
17
LAKSIRI Ravindu
-
17
KAWOOYA Michael
-
17
RUKUNYA Ian
-
17
NDHLOVU Kelvin
-

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 00:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Javelin Throw F46
Final Results

ARNOLD Hollie
44.43WR

ROBINSON Holly
43.32AR

KWEVIRA Friana
24.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DURU Goodness Chinasa
22.11
5
MOLI Marcelline
16.17PB

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 00:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T38
Final Results

HANLON Evan
11.09

BUIS Dyan
11.33SB

du TOIT Charl
11.35WR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WHITEHOUSE Kyle
11.58SB
5
SEKAILWE Union
11.67SB
6
WALKER Samuel
11.80SB
7
JONES Rhys
11.87
8
AICHOUN Amar-Mazigh
12.14

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put
Final Results

WALSH Tomas
21.41

ENEKWECHI Chukwuebuka
21.14PB

NEDOW Tim
20.91SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RICHARDS O'Dayne
20.80
5
BIRKINHEAD Damien
20.77
6
CREMONA Orazio
20.51
7
MILLER Ashinia
19.68
8
SINGH Tejinder
19.42
9
STEWART Akeem
19.10
10
SIMON Dillon
18.44
11
HENRY Eldred
18.19
12
KALU Eke
17.86

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 00:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 10000m
Final Results

CHESANG Stella
31:45.30

NDIWA Stacy
31:46.36PB

CHELANGAT Mercyline
31:48.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUTAI Beatrice
31:49.81PB
5
WODAK Natasha
31:50.18SB
6
SULLOHERN Celia
31:50.75PB
7
CHEKWEL Juliet
31:57.97
8
HILLS Madeline
32:01.04
9
CLIFF Rachel
32:11.11
10
TUEI Sandrafelis Chebet
32:11.92PB
11
NYIRARUKUNDO Salome
32:13.74SB
12
MATANGA Failuna
32:22.09
13
SURIYA Loganathan
32:23.56PB
14
BUSCOMB Camille
32:23.91
15
MITCHELL Emma
32:49.91NR
16
WELLINGS Eloise
32:51.47
17
NESBITT Jennifer-Louise
32:58.14PB
18
POTTER Beth
33:26.78
19
CHAKA Lineo
36:55.77

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m
Final Results

AHYE Michelle-Lee
11.14

WILLIAMS Christania
11.21

EVANS Gayon
11.22PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PHILIP Asha
11.28
5
MORRISON Natasha
11.31
6
ST. FORT Khalifa
11.37
7
THOMAS Reyare
11.51
8
HOR Halutie
11.54

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m
Final Results

SIMBINE Akani
10.03

BRUINTJIES Henricho
10.17

BLAKE Yohan
10.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OGUNLEWE Seye
10.19SB
5
HYMAN Kemar
10.21
6
ROGERS Jason
10.24
7
ADEGOKE Enoch Olaoluwa
10.35
GEMILI Adam
11.54

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 00:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Backstroke
Final Results

LARKIN Mitch
1:56.10

WOODWARD Bradley
1:56.57

BEAVER Josh
1:57.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GREENBANK Luke
1:57.43
5
THORMEYER Markus
1:57.82
6
BINEDELL Martin
1:57.87
7
McNALLY Craig
1:58.32
8
CASTELLI Xavier
1:59.27

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 00:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 800m Freestyle
Final Results

TITMUS Ariarne
8:20.02

ASHWOOD Jessica
8:27.60

MELVERTON Kiah
8:28.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HIBBOTT Holly
8:29.05
5
HATTERSLEY Camilla
8:32.65
6
CARLIN Jazmin
8:37.45
7
JONES Ellena
8:43.94
8
BEAVON Kate
8:49.16

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 01:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle S7
Final Results

LEVY Matthew
28.60

SADIE Christian
29.65

TOH Wei Soong
29.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAVALLIERE Jean-Michel
30.14
5
BRIGHT Rohan
30.71
6
HAANAPPEL Matthew
30.75

 Author| Post time: 10-4-2018 01:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9
Final Results

PASCOE Sophie
1:18.09

LEONHARDT Paige
1:18.81

SCOTT Madeleine
1:19.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GIRARD Sarah
1:23.82
5
GREENWOOD Jasmine
1:25.23
6
ROXON Katarina
1:26.18
7
SHAW Toni
1:27.99

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-6-2021 21:46 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list