Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Commonwealth Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Butterfly
Final Results

CAMPBELL Cate
25.59

BARRATT Holly
25.67

GROVES Madeline
25.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OLEKSIAK Penny
25.88
5
SMITH Rebecca
26.49
6
THOMAS Alys
26.78
7
GALLAGHER Erin
26.84
8
ATKINSON Alia
27.35

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2018 23:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Australia
GRAHAM Alexander
CHALMERS Kyle
WINNINGTON Elijah
HORTON Mack

7:05.97GR

England
KURLE Cameron
GRAINGER Nicholas
PARKINSON Jarvis
GUY James

7:08.57

Scotland
MILNE Stephen
SCOTT Duncan
WALLACE Daniel
SZARANEK Mark

7:09.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAGSHAW Jeremy
THORMEYER Markus
KISIL Yuri
OLAFSON Carson
7:14.12
5
SANDERSON James
SAVITZ Matt
GONZALEZ Jordan
CARROL Aidan
8:15.75

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 03:05
| Show all posts
Lawn Bowls

Men's Pairs
Final Results

Wales
SALMON Daniel
WYATT Marc

-

Scotland
FOSTER Paul
MARSHALL Alexander

-

Cook Islands
ZITTERSTEIJN Aidan
PANIANI Taiki

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARNIS Shaun
AQUILINA Brendan
-
5
BREITENBACH Petrus
EVANS Jason
-
6
WILKIE Brett
WILSON Aaron
-
7
ABDUL RAIS Muhammad Hizlee
ABD MUIN Fairul Izwan
-
8
SIGNAL Blake
McILROY Shannon
-
9
CHRISTIAN John
SHERIDAN Timothy
-
10
KELLY Gary
McCLURE Ian
-
11
STADNYK Ryan
BESTER Ryan
-
12
RIDOUT Louis
TOLCHARD Samuel
-
13
SOLWAY Matthew
le BER Matthew
-
14
McGREAL Kenneth
McGREAL Mark
-
15
PRASAD Rajnesh
AITCHESON David
-
16
XALXO Krishna
LAKRA Alok
-
17
BAZO Matu
TIKA Gabriel
-
18
BLUMSKY Mark
TAGELAGI Dalton
-
19
NYOKA Edwin
ROBERT Kitso
-
20
AMPUAN KASIM Ampuan Ahad
PG HJ TAJUDIN Pg Hj Tengah
-
21
BELL Edward
BELL Herbert
-
22
EDWARDS Mervyn
NEWELL Andrew
-

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 13:50
| Show all posts
Lawn Bowls

Women's Fours
Final Results

Australia
COTTRELL Kelsey
KRIZANIC Carla
van ASCH Rebecca
SCOTT Natasha

-

South Africa
KRUGER Esme
NEAL Nicolene
SNYMAN Johanna
DAVIS Elma

-

Malta
RIXON Rebecca
RIXON Rosemaree
RIXON Connie-Leigh
CALLUS Sharon

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FOSTER Jackie
COOPER Joanna
WESTLAKE Pricilla
CHINERY Leanne
-
5
KHAN Farzana
CHOUBEY Lovely
TIRKEY Rupa Rani
SAIKIA Nayanmoni
-
6
KAMIS Auni Fathiah
NOH Nur Fidrah
ARSHAD Azlina
AHMAD Siti Zalina
-
7
BRUCE Tayla
SMITH Val
INCH Katelyn
BOYD Mandy
-
8
DOIG Lesley
McDOUGALL Stacey
MORAN Kay
JOHNSTON Claire
-
9
MATIPA Sophia
MKANDAWIRE Mildred
MPEZENI Eddah
BANDA Foster
-
10
PRASAD Radhika
KOTOISUVA Loreta
O'CONNOR Doreen
MAR Sheral
-
11
KARKAR Piwen
WALO Rebecca
BABONA Loa
CARLO Ju
-
12
TAYLOR Caroline
SIMS Jessica
WOODCOCK Emma
BUTTEN Anwen
-
13
PAULING Christine
EVANS Tessie
WILSON Shae
JONES Christine
-
14
TOLCHARD Sophie
CHESTNEY Natalie
FALKNER Ellen
HONNOR Sian
-
15
PUREA Jacqueline
JIM Tiare Tapita
JIM Emily
JIM Teokotai Rahui
-
16
SMITH Erin
McCLOY Donna
McAULEY Sarah
BAILIE Sandra
-
17
VILJOEN Anjuleen
VERMEULEN Lesley
du TOIT Sheena
van den BERGH Johanna
-
18
MOON Doreen
GRIMES Christine
VOWDEN Eileen
RENOUF Joan
-
19
HIPA Chris
MOTUFOOU Pilena
PAPANI Cath
IOANE Ku
-

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 14:55
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

RAI Jitu
235.1GR

BELL Kerry
233.5

MITHARVAL Om
214.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REPACHOLI Daniel
193.4
5
DANIEL Roger
170.6
6
AHMED Shakil
150.1
7
GAI Bin
133.9
8
WONG Johnathan Guanjie
112.0

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:00
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

VELOSO Martina Lindsay
247.2GR|Shoot-Off:10.3

GHOSH Mehuli
247.2GR|Shoot-Off:9.9

CHANDELA Apurvi
225.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SULTANA Ummey
202.0
5
McINTOSH Seonaid
183.1
6
CORISH Sian
160.2
7
ROSSITER Victoria
140.2
8
NEO Tessa
57.3

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:00
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's Skeet
Final Results

ACHILLEOS Georgios
57GR

LLEWELLIN Ben
56

McAULEY Gareth
45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KILLANDER Karl
37
5
FAIRCLOUGH Jack
26
6
SINGH Smit
15

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:05
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -105kg
Final Results

MAO Sanele
360

SINGH Pardeep
352

BOXALL Owen
351

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OSARFO Richmond
350
5
KATOATAU David
340
6
MEIDL Ryan
331
7
SAKKAS Jordan
320
8
BARREDO Ridge
313
9
ABEYWICKRAMA Saman
290
10
LANGI Sateki
256
11
COME Dereck
255

McKNEE Ivorn
-

CHALAEV Stanislav
-

COURTNEY Zachary
-

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:10
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -90kg
Final Results

CIKAMATANA Eileen
233

FASSINA Kaity
232

MEUKEUGNI NOUMBISSI Clementine
226

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MD ROSLI Siti Aisyah
214
5
LAMBRECHS Tracey
213
6
HOWE Tayla
207
7
HARRY Lorraine
204
8
LALCHHANHIMI
194

 Author| Post time: 9-4-2018 15:10
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's +90kg
Final Results

STOWERS Feagaiga
253

AMOE-TARRANT Charisma
243

CAMPBELL Emily
242

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOVELY-ACASON Deb
226
5
PETERS Luisa
225
6
PANDEY Purnima
212
7
VALAYDON Shalinee
205

HUBBARD Laurel
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 22:45 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list