|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Commonwealth Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 05:30
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -62kg
Final Results

ADENIYI Aminat
-

FAZZARI Michelle
-

MALIK Sakshi
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FORD Tayla
-
5
ETANE NGOLLE Berthe Emillene
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 05:30
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -125kg
Final Results

MALIK Sumit
-

JARVIS Korey
-

RAZA Tayab
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOLTIC Sinivie
-
5
KOUAMEN MBIANGA Claude
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 05:30
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -50kg
Final Results

VINESH Vinesh
-

MACDONALD Jessica
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
3
GENESIS Miesinnei
-
4
KAUR Rupinder
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 05:30
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -86kg
Final Results

INAM Muhammad
-

BIBO Melvin
-

ESLAMI Syerus
-

KADIAN Somveer
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MOORE Alexander
-
5
CONTEH David
-
7
WALLEN Kevin
-
8
MACKEY Rashji
-
9
FITZPATRICK Toby
-
10
LAWRENCE Jayden
-
11
GAITSKILL Michael
-
12
INGUYESI Mark
-
13
KOOKOO Taebontangaroa
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 05:45
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

BATRA Manika
-

YU Mengyu
-

FENG Tianwei
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHANG Mo
-
5
LAY Jian Fang
-
5
SIBLEY Kelly
-
5
DAS Mouma
-
5
ZHOU Yihan
-
9
FENG Tracy
-
9
TAPPER Melissa
-
9
HO Tin-Tin
-
9
PAYET Denise
-
9
BAAH-DANSO Celia
-
9
PATKAR Madhurika
-
9
CHANG Li Sian Alice
-
9
HO Ying
-
17
COTE Alicia
-
17
YEE Grace
-
17
YEE Sally
-
17
LYNE Karen
-
17
HO WAN KAU Elodie
-
17
BRISTOL Christy
-
17
KAPUGEEKIYANA Hansani
-
17
CHUNG Rheann
-
17
TOMMY Priscilla
-
17
CAREY Charlotte
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 16:20
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Doubles
Final Results

England
DRINKHALL Paul
PITCHFORD Liam

-

India
ACHANTA Sharath
GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan

-

India
DESAI Harmeet
SHETTY Sanil Shankar

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PANG Yew En Koen
POH Shao Feng Ethan
-
5
HU Heming
YAN Xin
-
5
McBEATH David
WALKER Samuel
-
5
ARUNA Quadri
TORIOLA Segun
-
5
GAO Ning
PANG Xue Jie
-
9
MEDJUGORAC Marko
WANG Zhen
-
9
ASANTE Emmanuel
SAM Bernard
-
9
CHOONG Javen
LEONG Chee Feng
-
9
ABIODUN Bode
OMOTAYO Olajide
-
9
McCREERY Paul
ROBINSON Ashley
-
9
HOWIESON Craig
RUMGAY Gavin
-
9
JAYASINGHA MUDIYANSELAGE Buw.
RANASINGHA Imesh
-
9
DOOKRAM Yuvraaj
WILSON Aaron
-
17
POWELL David
TOWNSEND Kane
-
17
DOUGHTY Kristian
FRANKLIN Christopher
-
17
DOWELL Mark
KNIGHT Tyrese
-
17
HUKMANI Devesh
SU Terry
-
17
WING Philip
WU Vicky
-
17
ABREFA Derek
LARTEY Felix
-
17
BRITTON Shemar
FRANKLIN Christopher
-
17
TOMLINSON Simon
WATSON Kane
-
17
MIITA Tauramoa
TAKOOA Nooa
-
17
TAUCOORY Rhikesh
YOGARAJAH Akhilen
-
17
CATHCART Owen
WILSON Zak
-
17
KHAWAJA Fahad
RAMEEZ Muhammad
-
17
MITCHELL Andre
SPENCER Romano
-
17
BENJAMIN Rene
GBOYAH Emmanuel
-
17
MTALASO Masoud
TUMAINI Amoni
-
17
MELTON Kalton
VAEA Tulimanu
-
17
LULU Ham
SHING Yoshua
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 16:30
| Show all posts
Squash

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Australia
URQUHART Donna
PILLEY Cameron

-

India
PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika
GHOSAL Saurav

-

New Zealand
KING Joelle
COLL Paul

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WATERS Alison
SELBY Daryl
-
5
GRINHAM Rachael
CUSKELLY Ryan
-
5
DUNCALF Jenny
WALLER Adrian
-
5
CHINAPPA Joshna
PAL SANDHU Harinder
-
5
EVANS Tesni
CREED Peter
-
9
BEST Meagan
SIMPSON Shawn
-
9
WEST Marlene
STAFFORD Cameron
-
9
AZMAN Aifa
CHAL Sanjay Singh
-
9
KELLAS Dianne
HINDLE Bradley
-
9
LANDERS-MURPHY Amanda
MILLAR Zac
-
9
ZAFAR Faiza
ZAMAN Farhan
-
9
ZAFAR Madina
ASLAM Tayyab
-
9
AITKEN Lisa
MORAN Kevin
-
17
LAING Caroline
KELLY Jacob
-
17
MUA Alison
HENRY Stephen
-
17
FERNANDES Taylor
SETH Sunil
-
17
FUNG-A-FAT Mary
KHALIL Jason-Ray
-
17
REEL Hardeep
NIMJI Khaaliqa
-
17
SULTANA Colette
ZAMMIT-LEWIS Daniel
-
17
VAI Lynette
SUARI Madako Junior
-
17
KNAGGS Charlotte
WILSON Kale
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 16:35
| Show all posts
Field Hockey

Women's Tournament
Final Results

New Zealand
-

Australia
-

England
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
India
-
5
Canada
-
6
South Africa
-
7
Scotland
-
8
Malaysia
-
9
Wales
-
10
Ghana
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 16:40
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

ABEL Jennifer
366.95

KEENEY Maddison
366.55

SMITH Anabelle
336.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WARE Pamela
330.60
5
QIN Esther
294.60
6
VINCENT Julia
291.45
7
TORRANCE Katherine
286.00
8
BLAGG Alicia
282.40
9
REID Grace
282.00
10
BONG Kimberly Qian
270.10
11
SABRI Nur Dhabitah
264.90
12
CUI Elizabeth
247.10

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 16:40
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's 10m Platform
Final Results

BEDGGOOD Domonic
451.15

DIXON Matthew
449.55

RIENDEAU Vincent
425.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WILLIAMS Noah
405.85
5
THOMSON Lucas
402.80
6
HESLOP Aidan
395.95
7
STACEY Declan
393.20
8
WIENS Rylan
370.30
9
CHEW Yiwei
362.10
10
BARNARD Matthew
350.35
11
LEE Matthew
341.20
12
HENSCHEL Tyler
320.85

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 17:15
| Show all posts
Boxing

Women's Featherweight (54kg-57kg)
Final Results

NICOLSON Skye
-

WALSH Michaela
-

AUBIN-BOUCHER Sabrina
-

PRITCHARD Alexis
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KENOSI Keamogetse
-
5
NDIANG Christelle Aurore
-
5
GLOVER Vikki
-
5
HANSIKA Keshani
-
9
SPICER Valerian
-
9
RANONE Mantoa
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 17:20
| Show all posts
Boxing

Women's Welterweight (64kg-69kg)
Final Results

RYAN Sandy
-

ECCLES Rosie
-

SCOTT Kaye
-

PARENT Marie-Jeanne
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
BORGOHAIN Lovlina
-
5
SIMBI Lorna
-
5
ORIOLA Itunu
-
5
MAKA Magan
-
9
AZANGUE Aubiege
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 17:20
| Show all posts
Boxing

Women's Middleweight (69kg-75kg)
Final Results

PRICE Lauren
-

PARKER Caitlin
-

THIBEAULT Tammara
-

AGBOEGBULEM Millicent
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ESSIANE Clotilde
-
5
GALE Natasha
-
5
ANDIEGO Elizabeth
-
5
GRAMANE Rady
-
9
HUNI Salote
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 17:25
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Bantamweight (-56kg)
Final Results

McGRAIL Peter
-

WALKER Kurt
-

BASRAN Eric
-

MOHAMMED Hussamuddin
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ADDO Samuel Yaw
-
5
MOKHOTHO Moroke
-
5
DLAMINI Zweli
-
5
MULENGA Everisto
-
9
BOWEN Jack
-
9
NJANGIRU Benson
-
9
AAREE Betero
-
9
VADAMOOTOO Jean Jordy
-
9
OJO Sikiru
-
9
MWANJWANGO Ezra
-
9
NASIR Bashir
-
9
WARAWARA Boe
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Welterweight (-69kg)
Final Results

McCORMACK Pat
-

WALSH Aidan
-

HILL Winston
-

KUMAR Manoj
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
NICKOLAS Terry
-
5
HINDLEY Leroy
-
5
NEWNS Stephen
-
5
BWOGI Musa
-
9
RICHARDSON Curlun
-
9
FRANCOIS Jonathan
-
9
MOSHOESHOE Mokhachane
-
9
CLAIR Merven
-
9
ZAIB Gul
-
9
MARCELLIN Lyndel
-
9
DLAMINI Thabiso Selby
-
9
MBUNDWIKE Kassim
-
17
HIELD Carl
-
17
QUARTEY Abubakari Kwesi
-
17
LE POULLAIN William
-
17
UMEH Osita
-
17
BONIFACE Shain
-
17
KATTA Abu Bakarr
-
17
MOLENI John
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 17:35
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Middleweight (-75kg)
Final Results

KRISHAN Vikas
-

SEYI NTSENGUE Dieudonne Wilfried
-

DONNELLY Steven
-

DOCHERTY John
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
WHITTAKER Benjamin
-
5
SCAIFE Ryan
-
5
TYRELL Henry
-
5
MUZIYO Benny
-
9
HODGE Kenwal
-
9
SOMERVILLE Campbell
-
9
EBANKS Dariel
-
9
KOKKINOS Andreas
-
9
COOKE Roy
-
9
LAWSON Musah Rahman
-
9
OWUOR Edwin
-
9
KAMARA Gibrilla
-
17
REDHEAD Joshua
-
17
PANENG Kokole
-
17
ALBERTE Jean
-
17
VILITAMA Don
-
17
ANTHONY Marvin
-
17
KIDUNDA Selemani
-
17
JONES Kyran
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 17:35
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Final Results

LEE Sammy
-

PLODZICKI-FAOAGALI Ato
-

WATERMAN Clay
-

O'REILLY Harley
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
YOMBO Ulrich Rodrigue
-
5
KHAN Awais Ali
-
5
SIMBWA Regarn
-
5
KAONGA Mbachi
-
9
DARBY Ian
-
9
ABAKA Nickson
-
9
OLIVIER Louis Cedric
-
9
LAWAL Lukmon
-
9
LAZZERINI Sean
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 17:40
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Super Heavyweight (+91kg)
Final Results

CLARKE Frazer
-

KUMAR Satish
-

MAILATA Patrick
-

AGNES Keddy
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
VOU SIUTU Toese
-
5
FOKOU FOSSO Arsene
-
5
McMONAGLE Stephen
-
5
PAUL Nigel
-
9
BARTON Mitchell
-
9
KEI Samiuela
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 17:40
| Show all posts
Basketball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Australia
-

England
-

New Zealand
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Canada
-
5
Jamaica
-
6
Mozambique
-
7
Malaysia
-
8
India
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 17:45
| Show all posts
Field Hockey

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Australia
-

New Zealand
-

England
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
India
-
5
Malaysia
-
6
Scotland
-
7
Pakistan
-
8
Canada
-
9
Wales
-
10
South Africa
-

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Marathon T54
Final Results

FEARNLEY Kurt
1:30:26GR

SMITH John
1:31:44SB

LAWSON Simon
1:31:44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMYTH Tristan
1:31:44SB
5
DUPONT Alexandre
1:36:44
6
LAPPIN Jake
1:37:34
7
HALL Callum
1:37:36
8
BOTSYO Nkegbe
1:56:56
9
ACHEAMPONG Felix
1:57:54SB

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 18:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Marathon T54
Final Results

de ROZARIO Madison
1:44:00

AULT-CONNELL Eliza
1:44:13

JONES Jade
1:44:20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KINGHORN Samantha
1:45:02
5
ROY Diane
1:50:13
6
EMERSON Nicole
1:50:13SB
7
ALPHONSE Marie Emmanuelle Ana.
2:11:59
FROTTEN Jessica
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 18:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Marathon
Final Results

JOHANNES Helalia
2:32:40

WEIGHTMAN Lisa
2:33:23

TRENGOVE Jessica
2:34:09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JEROTICH Sheila
2:36:19
5
SAMUELS Sonia
2:36:59
6
DIXON Alyson
2:38:19
7
HAITOPE Lavinia
2:40:54
8
JONES Caryl
2:43:58
9
MAKERA Sara Ramadhani
2:46:52
10
NYAWIRA Shelmith Muriuki
2:47:53SB
11
WIJAYARATNE Hiruni Kesara
2:49:38
12
EKANDJO Leena
2:50:59
13
KHATALA Neheng
2:51:04
14
NERO Tonya
2:55:14
15
KIRK Elinor
2:57:01
16
MOLONEY Virginia
2:58:54
MUSYOKA Hellen Nzembi
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Marathon
Final Results

SHELLEY Michael
2:16:46

MUTAI Munyo Solomon
2:19:02

SIMPSON Robbie
2:19:36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEAWARD Kevin
2:19:54
5
ADAMS Liam
2:21:08
6
IIYAMBO Paulus
2:22:39
7
CHESAKIT Alex
2:23:06
8
MERRIEN Lee
2:24:10
9
KARINGA Julius Nderitu
2:24:26
10
MUNGARA Kenneth Mburu
2:25:42
11
DAVIES Andrew
2:26:05
12
BUTTERFIELD Tyler
2:26:29NR
13
MOTSIELOA Ramolefi
2:30:16
14
GWANDU Stephano Huche
2:33:03
15
GRIFFITHS Josh
2:37:10
16
KAMAKYA Nicholas Manza
2:40:18
17
NDACHA McHENLENJE Happy
2:45:31
HAWKINS Callum
DNF
MAKULA Saidi Juma
DNF
MATHIBELLE Tsepo
DNF
NIZEYIMANA Alexis
DNF
CHEMONGES Robert
DNF
KUGONGELWA Uveni
DNF
REONARD Namupala
DNF
POLLOCK Paul
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-4-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Badminton

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

England
ADCOCK Chris
ADCOCK Gabrielle

-

England
ELLIS Marcus
SMITH Lauren

-

Malaysia
CHAN Peng Soon
GOH Liu Ying

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RANKIREDDY Satwik
PONNAPPA Ashwini
-
5
SERASINGHE Sawan
MAPASA Setyana
-
5
CHOPRA Pranaav
REDDY N. Sikki
-
5
GOH Soon Huat
LAI Shevon Jemie
-
5
HEE Yong Kai Terry
TAN Wei Han
-
9
LINDEMAN Ty
TAM Brittney
-
9
YAKURA Nyl
TSAI Kristen
-
9
DONKOR Emmanuel
AMASAH Stella Koteikai
-
9
LEYDON-DAVIS Oliver
LEYDON-DAVIS Susannah
-
9
DUNN Alexander
O'DONNELL Eleanor
-
9
CHRISNANTA Danny Bawa
WONG Jia Ying Crystal
-
9
WONG Guang Liang Jason
ONG Ren-Ne
-
9
DIAS Sachin
HENDAHEWA Thilini Pramodika
-
17
YANG Brian
LI Michelle
-
17
LANE Ben
PUGH Jessica
-
17
MOLIA Burty
GIBSON Karyn
-
17
BAAH Michael Opoku
ATIPAKA Grace
-
17
LI Benjamin
LI Jessica
-
17
McNEE Anthony
BAILEY Alana
-
17
RICKETTS Samuel
WYNTER Katherine
-
17
DIXON Elise
HUTCHINGS Alexander
-
17
PAUL Georges Julien
ALLET Aurelie Marie Elisa
-
17
CHAMBERS Ciaran
CHAMBERS Sinead
-
17
CAMPBELL Martin
MACPHERSON Julie
-
17
COETZER Cameron
BUTLER-EMMETT Michelle
-
17
VIJAYANATH Prakash
SCHOLTZ Johanita
-
17
von BODENSTEIN Bongani
de VILLIERS Elsie
-
17
GOONETHILLEKA Buwaneka
SIRIMANNAGE Kavidi
-
17
MULENGA Kalombo
SIAMUPANGILA Ogar
-

 Author| Post time: 20-4-2018 03:30
| Show all posts
Badminton

Women's Singles
Final Results

NEHWAL Saina
-

PUSARLA Venkata
-

GILMOUR Kirsty
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Michelle
-
5
HONDERICH Rachel
-
5
TAM Brittney
-
5
GADDE Ruthvika
-
5
CHEAH Soniia
-
9
CHEN Hsuan-Yu Wendy
-
9
BIRCH Chloe
-
9
LI Jessica
-
9
WYNTER Katherine
-
9
FOO KUNE Kate
-
9
SHAHZAD Mahoor
-
9
CHUA Hui Zhen Grace
-
9
YEO Jia Min
-
17
MORRIS Zoe
-
17
WHITESIDE Andra
-
17
ATIPAKA Grace
-
17
CLAGUE Kimberley
-
17
MARRITT Cristen
-
17
DIXON Elise
-
17
ALLET Aurelie Marie Elisa
-
17
CHAN-LAM Nicki
-
17
DARRAGH Rachael
-
17
CAMILLE Allisen
-
17
BUTLER-EMMETT Michelle
-
17
de VILLIERS Elsie
-
17
AMBALANGODAGE Hasini
-
17
BANGI Shamim
-
17
NAKIYEMBA Aisha
-
17
SIAMUPANGILA Ogar
-

 Author| Post time: 30-4-2018 18:35
| Show all posts
Badminton

Men's Singles
Final Results

LEE Chong Wei
-

KIDAMBI Srikanth
-

OUSEPH Rajiv
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PRANNOY H. S.
-
5
HO-SHUE Jason
-
5
LOH Kean Yew
-
5
NG Zin Rei Ryan
-
5
KARUNARATNA Dinuka
-
9
JOE Anthony
-
9
YANG Brian
-
9
COKE Dennis
-
9
PAUL Georges Julien
-
9
GOONETHILLEKA Buwaneka
-
9
KARUNARATNE Niluka
-
9
KASIRYE Brian
-
9
MULENGA Kalombo
-
17
THORPE Dakeil
-
17
FONG Liam
-
17
DONKOR Emmanuel
-
17
RAMDHANI Narayan
-
17
LI Benjamin
-
17
RICKETTS Samuel
-
17
MUNGA Victor
-
17
LUBAH Aatish
-
17
PAUL Christopher Jean
-
17
CHAMBERS Ciaran
-
17
BHATTI Muhammad Irfan Saeed
-
17
MERRILEES Kieran
-
17
VIJAYANATH Prakash
-
17
BONKOWSKY Nicholas
-
17
MOHAMMED Naim
-
17
EKIRING Edwin
-

 Author| Post time: 30-4-2018 20:20
| Show all posts
Badminton

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Malaysia
CHOW Mei Kuan
HOO Vivian

-

England
SMITH Lauren
WALKER Sarah

-

India
REDDY N. Sikki
PONNAPPA Ashwini

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAPASA Setyana
SOMERVILLE Gronya
-
5
BIRCH Chloe
PUGH Jessica
-
5
CHEAH Soniia
LAI Shevon Jemie
-
5
AMBALANGODAGE Hasini
BERUWELAGE Madushika Dilrukshi
-
5
HENDAHEWA Thilini Pramodika
SIRIMANNAGE Kavidi
-
9
HONDERICH Rachel
TSAI Kristen
-
9
DEAN Alissa
WHITESIDE Danielle
-
9
JOHNSON Elena
le TISSIER Chloe
-
9
ALLET Aurelie Marie Elisa
CHAN-LAM Nicki
-
9
CHAMBERS Sinead
DARRAGH Rachael
-
9
MACPHERSON Julie
O'DONNELL Eleanor
-
9
ONG Ren-Ne
WONG Jia Ying Crystal
-
9
BUTLER-EMMETT Michelle
de VILLIERS Elsie
-
17
VEERAN Renuga
CHOO Leanne
-
17
MORRIS Zoe
MARCH Cheryl
-
17
GIBSON Karyn
WHITESIDE Andra
-
17
AMASAH Stella Koteikai
MIGBODZI Eyram
-
17
ATIPAKA Grace
MENSAH Gifty
-
17
CLAGUE Kimberley
MARRITT Cristen
-
17
BAILEY Alana
WYNTER Katherine
-
17
DIXON Elise
TEMPLE REDSHAW Emily
-
17
BASHIR Palwasha
SHAHZAD Mahoor
-
17
AH WAN Juliette
CAMILLE Allisen
-
17
SIAMUPANGILA Everlyn
SIAMUPANGILA Ogar
-

 Author| Post time: 30-4-2018 20:30
| Show all posts
Badminton

Men's Doubles
Final Results

England
ELLIS Marcus
LANGRIDGE Chris

-

India
RANKIREDDY Satwik
SHETTY Chirag Chandrashekhar

-

Malaysia
GOH V Shem
TAN Wee Kiong

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DIAS Sachin
GOONETHILLEKA Buwaneka
-
5
HO-SHUE Jason
YAKURA Nyl
-
5
CHAN Peng Soon
GOH Soon Huat
-
5
DUNN Alexander
HALL Adam
-
5
CHRISNANTA Danny Bawa
HEE Yong Kai Terry
-
9
CHAU Matthew
SERASINGHE Sawan
-
9
THORPE Dakeil
FANUS Cory
-
9
LINDEMAN Ty
YANG Brian
-
9
ADCOCK Chris
LANE Ben
-
9
SAM Daniel
DONKOR Emmanuel
-
9
BIGNELL Matthew
HUTCHINGS Alexander
-
9
LUBAH Aatish
PAUL Christopher Jean
-
9
CAMPBELL Martin
MACHUGH Patrick
-
17
MIDDLETON Robin
SMITH Ross
-
17
FONG Liam
MOLIA Burty
-
17
AYITTEY Abraham
BAAH Michael Opoku
-
17
COKE Dennis
McNEE Anthony
-
17
ALI Murad
BHATTI Muhammad Irfan Saeed
-
17
GHISLAIN Kervin
MALCOUZANE Steve
-
17
COETZER Cameron
VIJAYANATH Prakash
-
17
BONKOWSKY Nicholas
MOHAMMED Naim
-
17
EKIRING Edwin
KASIRYE Brian
-
17
MULENGA Kalombo
MULENGA Chongo
-

 Author| Post time: 30-4-2018 20:40
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Singapore
GAO Ning
YU Mengyu

-

England
PITCHFORD Liam
HO Tin-Tin

-

India
GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan
BATRA Manika

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ACHANTA Sharath
DAS Mouma
-
5
WANG Zhen
ZHANG Mo
-
5
WALKER Samuel
PAYET Denise
-
5
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PATKAR Madhurika
-
5
PANG Xue Jie
ZHOU Yihan
-
9
CARTER Trent
FENG Tracy
-
9
HU Heming
TAPPER Melissa
-
9
YAN Xin
LAY Jian Fang
-
9
MEDJUGORAC Marko
COTE Alicia
-
9
McBEATH David
SIBLEY Kelly
-
9
CHOONG Javen
LYNE Karen
-
9
TAUCOORY Rhikesh
HO WAN KAU Elodie
-
9
POH Shao Feng Ethan
LIN Ye
-
17
POWELL David
MIAO Miao
-
17
BERNADET Antoine
YEUNG Justina
-
17
WU Vicky
YEE Grace
-
17
ABREFA Derek
KWABI Cynthia
-
17
SAM Bernard
BAAH-DANSO Celia
-
17
BRITTON Shemar
GREAVES Priscilla
-
17
FRANKLIN Christopher
LOWE Trenace
-
17
DESAI Harmeet
SAHASRABUDHE Pooja
-
17
LEONG Chee Feng
HO Ying
-
17
MUHAMAD RIZAL Muhammad Ashraf
TEE Ai Xin
-
17
BEH Kun Ting
ZHANG Wanling
-
17
SULTAN Godfrey
BRISTOL Christy
-
17
JAYASINGHA MUDIYANSELAGE Buw.
WARUSAWITHANA Erandi
-
17
SIRISENA Rohan
MADURANGI Ishara
-
17
ST. LOUIS Dexter
CHUNG Rheann
-
17
SHING Yoshua
LULU Anolyn
-

 Author| Post time: 30-4-2018 20:50
| Show all posts
Squash

Women's Doubles
Final Results

New Zealand
KING Joelle
LANDERS-MURPHY Amanda

-

India
CHINAPPA Joshna
PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika

-

Australia
GRINHAM Rachael
URQUHART Donna

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MASSARO Laura
PERRY Sarah-Jane
-
5
CORNETT Samantha
TODD Nikki
-
5
DUNCALF Jenny
WATERS Alison
-
5
ARNOLD Rachel
SUBRAMANIAM Sivasangari
-
5
EVANS Tesni
SAFFERY Deon
-
9
CARDWELL Sarah
NUNN Christine
-
9
BRIDGEMAN Eilidh
LAING Caroline
-
9
HENNINGS Samantha
WEST Marlene
-
9
FERNANDES Taylor
FUNG-A-FAT Mary
-
9
KELLAS Dianne
SULTANA Colette
-
9
ZAFAR Faiza
ZAFAR Madina
-
9
AITKEN Lisa
THOMSON Alison
-

 Author| Post time: 30-4-2018 21:00
| Show all posts
Squash

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Australia
ALEXANDER Zac
PALMER David

-

England
SELBY Daryl
WALLER Adrian

-

England
JAMES Declan
WILLSTROP James

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CLYNE Alan
LOBBAN Greg
-
5
CUSKELLY Ryan
PILLEY Cameron
-
5
MALHOTRA Vikram
TANDON Ramit
-
5
KAMAL Mohammad Syafiq
NG Eain Yow
-
5
COLL Paul
GRAYSON Campbell
-
9
KHALIL Jason-Ray
SETH Sunil
-
9
BINNIE Chris
WALTERS Lewis
-
9
ADNAN Nafiizwan
YUEN Ivan
-
9
HINDLE Bradley
ZAMMIT-LEWIS Daniel
-
9
ASLAM Tayyab
ZAMAN Farhan
-
9
PATRICK Mandela
WILSON Kale
-
9
CREED Peter
MAKIN Joel
-
17
CHAPMAN Joe
SORRENTINO Neville
-
17
FRAZER Alexander
KELLY Jacob
-
17
PALA Sailesh
PARSHOTTAM Romit
-
17
BAILEY Othniel
WILSON Omari
-
17
DOYLE Jason
SNAGG Jules
-
17
JOMBLA Ernest
MANSARAY Yusif
-
17
KAWOOYA Michael
RUKUNYA Ian
-
17
CHILAMBWE Manda
NDHLOVU Kelvin
-

 Author| Post time: 30-4-2018 21:10
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

GAO Ning
-

ARUNA Quadri
-

ACHANTA Sharath
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALKER Samuel
-
5
WANG Zhen
-
5
PITCHFORD Liam
-
5
DESAI Harmeet
-
5
GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan
-
9
HU Heming
-
9
DRINKHALL Paul
-
9
LEONG Chee Feng
-
9
MUHAMAD RIZAL Muhammad Ashraf
-
9
TORIOLA Segun
-
9
MCCREERY Paul
-
9
RUMGAY Gavin
-
9
PANG Xue Jie
-
17
POWELL David
-
17
YAN Xin
-
17
BERNADET Antoine
-
17
ABREFA Derek
-
17
SAM Bernard
-
17
CHOONG Javen
-
17
CHAN YOOK FO Brian
-
17
ABIODUN Bode
-
17
ROBINSON Ashley
-
17
RAMEEZ Muhammad
-
17
LOI Geoffrey
-
17
HOWIESON Craig
-
17
POH Shao Feng Ethan
-
17
JAYASINGHA MUDIYANSELAGE Buw.
-
17
TUMAINI Amoni
-
17
WILSON Aaron
-

 Author| Post time: 30-4-2018 21:15
| Show all posts
Basketball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Australia
-

Canada
-

New Zealand
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Scotland
-
5
England
-
6
Nigeria
-
7
Cameroon
-
8
India
-

 Author| Post time: 30-4-2018 21:20
| Show all posts
Netball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

England
-

Australia
-

Jamaica
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
New Zealand
-
5
South Africa
-
6
Uganda
-
7
Malawi
-
8
Northern Ireland
-
9
Scotland
-
10
Barbados
-
11
Wales
-
12
Fiji
-

 Author| Post time: 30-4-2018 21:25
| Show all posts
Rugby Sevens

Women's Tournament
Final Results

New Zealand
-

Australia
-

England
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Canada
-
5
Fiji
-
6
Kenya
-
7
Wales
-
8
South Africa
-

 Author| Post time: 30-4-2018 21:30
| Show all posts
Rugby Sevens

Men's Tournament
Final Results

New Zealand
-

Fiji
-

England
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
South Africa
-
5
Australia
-
6
Scotland
-
7
Wales
-
8
Kenya
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

9-5-2021 00:13 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list