|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Commonwealth Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 30-3-2018 04:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Commonwealth Games 2018

Gold Coast (AUS) - 4 April 2018 - 15 April 2018




Sports & Events

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Athletics
29
29
-
58
87
87
-
174
Badminton
2
2
2
6
6
6
6
18
Basketball
1
1
-
2
3
3
-
6
Beach Volleyball
1
1
-
2
3
3
-
6
Boxing
10
6
-
16
40
24
-
64
Cycling - Mountain Bike
1
1
-
2
3
3
-
6
Cycling - Road
2
2
-
4
6
6
-
12
Cycling - Track
10
10
-
20
30
30
-
60
Diving
5
5
-
10
15
15
-
30
Field Hockey
1
1
-
2
3
3
-
6
Gymnastics - Artistic
8
6
-
14
24
18
-
42
Gymnastics - Rhythmic
-
6
-
6
-
18
-
18
Lawn Bowls
4
4
2
10
12
12
6
30
Netball
-
1
-
1
-
3
-
3
Powerlifting
2
2
-
4
6
6
-
12
Rugby Sevens
1
1
-
2
3
3
-
6
Shooting
9
8
2
19
27
24
6
57
Squash
2
2
1
5
6
6
3
15
Swimming
25
25
-
50
75
75
-
150
Table Tennis
4
4
1
9
12
12
3
27
Triathlon
2
2
1
5
6
6
3
15
Weightlifting
8
8
-
16
24
24
-
48
Wrestling
6
6
-
12
24
24
-
48
Total: 23 Sports
133
133
9
275
415
411
27
853
 Author| Post time: 30-3-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Australia
80
59
59
198
2
England
45
45
46
136
3
India
26
20
20
66
4
Canada
15
40
27
82
5
New Zealand
15
16
15
46
6
South Africa
13
11
13
37
7
Wales
10
12
14
36
8
Scotland
9
13
22
44
9
Nigeria
9
9
6
24
10
Cyprus
8
1
5
14
11
Jamaica
7
9
11
27
12
Malaysia
7
5
12
24
13
Singapore
5
2
2
9
14
Kenya
4
7
6
17
15
Uganda
3
1
2
6
16
Botswana
3
1
1
5
17
Samoa
2
3
0
5
18
Trinidad and Tobago
2
1
0
3
19
Namibia
2
0
0
2
20
Northern Ireland
1
7
4
12
21
Bahamas
1
3
0
4
22
Papua New Guinea
1
2
0
3
23
Fiji
1
1
2
4
24
Pakistan
1
0
4
5
25
Grenada
1
0
1
2
26
Bermuda
1
0
0
1
26
British Virgin Islands
1
0
0
1
26
Guyana
1
0
0
1
26
Saint Lucia
1
0
0
1
30
Bangladesh
0
2
0
2
31
Sri Lanka
0
1
5
6
32
Cameroon
0
1
2
3
33
Dominica
0
1
1
2
34
Isle of Man
0
1
0
1
34
Mauritius
0
1
0
1
34
Nauru
0
1
0
1
37
Malta
0
0
2
2
37
Vanuatu
0
0
2
2
39
Cook Islands
0
0
1
1
39
Ghana
0
0
1
1
39
Norfolk Island
0
0
1
1
39
Seychelles
0
0
1
1
39
Solomon Islands
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
275
276
289
840

 Author| Post time: 5-4-2018 17:25
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Women's Individual
Final Results

DUFFY Flora
00:09:10|00:00:36|00:29:37|00:00:31|00:16:56|00:56:50

LEARMONTH Jessica
00:09:04|00:00:39|00:29:40|00:00:30|00:17:40|00:57:33

BROWN Joanna
00:09:48|00:00:37|00:30:12|00:00:30|00:16:31|00:57:38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
HOLLAND Vicky
00:09:47
00:00:37
00:30:11
00:00:33
00:16:34
00:57:42
5
GENTLE Ashleigh
00:09:48
00:00:35
00:30:13
00:00:28
00:17:04
00:58:08
6
COLDWELL Sophie
00:09:17
00:00:35
00:30:44
00:00:26
00:17:17
00:58:19
7
van der KAAY Nicole
00:09:46
00:00:34
00:30:15
00:00:27
00:17:29
00:58:31
8
STANFORD Non
00:09:50
00:00:37
00:30:09
00:00:30
00:17:39
00:58:45
9
BACKHOUSE Gillian
00:09:34
00:00:36
00:30:25
00:00:27
00:17:52
00:58:54
10
SPENCE Rebecca
00:09:46
00:00:38
00:30:13
00:00:28
00:18:07
00:59:12
11
McSHANE Charlotte
00:09:47
00:00:36
00:30:13
00:00:26
00:18:18
00:59:20
12
POTTER Beth
00:09:50
00:00:37
00:31:28
00:00:31
00:17:24
00:59:50
13
HEWITT Andrea
00:09:59
00:00:37
00:31:16
00:00:29
00:18:27
01:00:48
14
JAMNICKY Dominika
00:09:57
00:00:38
00:31:18
00:00:29
00:18:46
01:01:08
15
SANDERS Gillian
00:10:01
00:00:39
00:33:04
00:00:29
00:18:53
01:03:06
16
HAWLEY Erica
00:10:04
00:00:36
00:33:03
00:00:31
00:19:00
01:03:14
17
RIDENOUR Desirae
00:10:04
00:00:35
00:32:24
00:00:27
00:20:16
01:03:46
18
ACKERMANN Simone
00:09:46
00:00:39
00:34:53
00:00:30
00:20:05
01:05:53
19
NEWBERY Jennifer
00:11:08
00:00:42
00:33:28
00:00:27
00:21:33
01:07:18
20
JAMES Rachel
00:11:38
00:00:46
00:34:48
00:00:38
00:22:30
01:10:20
21
ROSS Jenna
00:12:43
00:00:48
00:34:46
00:00:31
00:21:37
01:10:25
22
SHARPE Llori
00:11:45
00:00:51
00:36:39
00:00:37
00:22:06
01:11:58
23
SAID Hanifa
00:14:28
00:00:45
00:36:15
00:00:46
00:23:04
01:15:18
24
YANG Chen Yin
00:11:08
00:00:46
00:38:41
00:00:41
00:24:57
01:16:13

 Author| Post time: 5-4-2018 18:20
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Men's Individual
Final Results

SCHOEMAN Henri
00:08:51|00:00:35|00:27:41|00:00:24|00:15:00|00:52:31

BIRTWHISTLE Jacob
00:09:10|00:00:32|00:27:53|00:00:27|00:14:36|00:52:38

AUSTIN Marc
00:08:53|00:00:35|00:27:39|00:00:25|00:15:12|00:52:44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
HAUSER Matthew
00:08:52
00:00:33
00:27:41
00:00:25
00:15:15
00:52:46
5
SISSONS Ryan
00:09:01
00:00:36
00:27:57
00:00:25
00:14:50
00:52:49
6
MURRAY Richard
00:09:12
00:00:32
00:27:51
00:00:26
00:15:03
00:53:04
7
BROWNLEE Jonathan
00:08:51
00:00:34
00:27:41
00:00:25
00:15:38
00:53:09
8
WILLIAN Luke
00:09:05
00:00:34
00:27:56
00:00:28
00:15:30
00:53:33
9
SHARPE Matthew
00:09:07
00:00:34
00:27:53
00:00:24
00:15:36
00:53:34
10
BROWNLEE Alistair
00:08:48
00:00:34
00:27:44
00:00:26
00:16:05
00:53:37
11
REID Tayler
00:08:49
00:00:33
00:27:45
00:00:24
00:16:17
00:53:48
12
MISLAWCHUK Tyler
00:08:59
00:00:33
00:28:03
00:00:30
00:15:55
00:54:00
13
LEPAGE Alexis
00:09:00
00:00:35
00:28:01
00:00:29
00:16:10
00:54:15
14
WHITE Russell
00:09:10
00:00:36
00:27:48
00:00:25
00:16:39
00:54:38
15
BURGER Jean-Paul
00:09:19
00:00:36
00:28:35
00:00:25
00:16:23
00:55:18
16
DODDS Tony
00:08:57
00:00:35
00:28:04
00:00:25
00:17:28
00:55:29
17
SHELDON Grant
00:09:09
00:00:37
00:29:19
00:00:28
00:16:09
00:55:42
18
BUTTERFIELD Tyler
00:09:32
00:00:36
00:28:55
00:00:35
00:16:13
00:55:51
19
BISHOP Thomas
00:08:59
00:00:37
00:29:19
00:00:31
00:16:49
00:56:15
20
SULLWALD Wian
00:09:03
00:00:34
00:27:58
00:00:29
00:18:26
00:56:30
21
SMITH Tyler
00:09:07
00:00:35
00:29:22
00:00:29
00:17:08
00:56:41
22
EDGAR James
00:09:00
00:00:35
00:30:54
00:00:27
00:17:05
00:58:01
23
WILSON Jason
00:09:13
00:00:34
00:31:12
00:00:27
00:16:48
00:58:14
24
LEWIS Joshua
00:09:31
00:00:45
00:30:29
00:00:30
00:17:30
00:58:45
25
WRIGHT Matthew
00:10:12
00:00:37
00:30:48
00:00:28
00:16:41
00:58:46
26
TURNER Oliver
00:09:20
00:00:36
00:31:02
00:00:28
00:18:40
01:00:06
27
HUGNIN Timothee
00:10:09
00:00:39
00:30:48
00:00:28
00:18:20
01:00:24
28
GORDON Andrew
00:10:10
00:00:37
00:30:51
00:00:29
00:18:52
01:00:59
29
WALKER Christopher
00:10:33
00:00:38
00:31:27
00:00:30
00:18:52
01:02:00
30
CHONG Xian Hao
00:10:42
00:00:41
00:33:21
00:00:32
00:19:29
01:04:45
31
MATTO Robert
00:11:23
00:00:47
00:33:06
00:00:30
00:20:01
01:05:47
32
McCATTY Phillip
00:13:56
00:00:45
00:33:43
00:00:31
00:20:24
01:09:19
33
ROACH Cameron
00:11:19
00:00:48
00:35:35
00:00:36
00:23:13
01:11:31
34
NEWMAN Patrick
00:13:57
00:00:49
00:36:24
00:00:39
00:22:38
01:14:37
35
RATU Rocky Donald
00:16:30
00:00:42
00:36:29
00:00:33
00:20:45
01:14:59
36
SANTOS Brandon
00:13:51
00:00:59
00:36:30
00:00:35
00:23:55
01:15:50

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 03:15
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -56kg
Final Results

IZHAR AHMAD Muhammad Azroy
261GR

GURURAJA Poojary
249

LAKMAL Chaturanga
248

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TULO Manueli
239
5
BRECHTEFELD Elson
230
6
GHAFOOR Abdullah
227
7
LIAO Phillip
205
8
MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Dorian
195
9
CASIDSID Seth
186
10
SSEKITOLEKO Julius
158
11
KGASWANE Kgotla
154
12
OCHOMA Benjamin
138

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 03:25
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -48kg
Final Results

MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom
196CR|GR

RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya
170

GOMES Dinusha
155

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOUA Thelma
155
5
UWEH Monica
154
6
ROBSON Kelly-Jo
151
7
STEPHENSON Alyce
144
8
TOBIAS Lisa
139
9
MALANI Seruwaia
136
10
POWELL Hannah
128
BRADDOCK Amanda
-

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 03:30
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -62kg
Final Results

BIDIN Muhamad Aznil
288

BARU Morea
286

TALIB Talha
283

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PALANGASINGHE Thilanka Wiraj
279
5
AGBORO Favour
268
6
MUTHUPANDI Raja
266
7
GUINARES Ianne
261
8
MATAM MATAM Olivier Heracles
258
9
QAQA Poama
255
10
BE Vannara
242
11
CORET Marc Jonathan
240
12
MOSES Ezekiel
234
13
RAOBU Manuila
216
14
BETERO Takirua
210
CONFIANCE Rick
-

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Team All-Around
Final Results

England
CUNNINGHAM Dominick
HALL James
TULLOCH Courtney
WHITLOCK Max
WILSON Nile

258.950

Canada
CLAY Zachary
COURNOYER Rene
MORGAN Scott
PATERSON Cory
PAYNE Jackson

248.650

Scotland
BAINES Frank
CARTER Hamish
CHAM Kelvin
PURVIS Daniel
WEIR David

240.975

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GEORGIOU Ilias
GEORGIOU Marios
KRASIAS Michalis
KYRIAKOU Neofytos
239.975
5
MERCIECA Michael
MORGANS Mitchell
REMKES Christopher
TONE Michael
WADSWORTH Luke
238.125
6
BISHOP David
DICK Ethan
DYSON Devy
ELLIS Kyleab
KOUDINOV Mikhail
237.400
7
COOK Josh
DAVIES Jac
EYRE Benjamin
MEPHAM Iwan
PURNELL Clinton
235.375
8
BIN MUHAMMAD JUFRIE Aizat
HOE Wah Toon
TAY Timothy
YEO Xong Sean
206.375
9
KUMAR Ashish
PATRA Rakesh
SINGH Yogeshwar
174.300

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:20
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Sprint B
Final Results

THORNHILL Sophie
SCOTT Helen (P)

2Gold Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
2
GALLAGHER Jessica
JANSSEN Madison (P)
0G.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:20
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's 1km Time Trial B
Final Results

FACHIE Neil
ROTHERHAM Matthew (P)

1:00.065GR

BALL James
MITCHELL Peter (P)

1:00.900

HENDERSON Brad
CLARKE Thomas (P)

1:01.512

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RIZAN Muhammad Afiq Afify
RASOL Muhammad Khairul (P)
1:03.249
5
ASSOR Frederick
MENSAH Rudolf (P)
1:26.002

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:25
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Australia
MANLY Alexandra
EDMONDSON Annette
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
CURE Amy

4:15.214GR|Gold Medal Race

New Zealand
JAMES Kirstie
BUCHANAN Rushlee
SHEATH Racquel
BOTHA Bryony

OVLGold Medal Race

Canada
BEVERIDGE Allison
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
BONHOMME Ariane
ROORDA Stephanie

4:21.493Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NELSON Emily
RAYBOULD Rebecca
DICKINSON Eleanor
KAY Emily
4:24.499B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Australia
HOWARD Leigh
WELSFORD Sam
O'BRIEN Kelland
PORTER Alex

3:49.804WR|Gold Medal Race

England
EMADI Kian
HAYTER Ethan
WOOD Oliver
TANFIELD Charlie

3:55.310Gold Medal Race

Canada
LAMOUREUX Jay
CAVES Aidan
GEE Derek
FOLEY Michael

4:00.440Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HARRISON Samuel
BRITTON Rhys
HOLT Joe
VERNON Ethan
4:01.362B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:35
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Team Sprint
Final Results

Australia
McCULLOCH Kaarle
MORTON Stephanie

32.488Gold Medal Race

New Zealand
HANSEN Natasha
CUMMING Emma

33.115Gold Medal Race

England
BATE Lauren
MARCHANT Katy

33.893Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JAMES Rachel
COSTER Eleanor
34.415B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:35
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's Team Sprint
Final Results

New Zealand
MITCHELL Ethan
WEBSTER Sam
DAWKINS Edward

42.877Gold Medal Race

England
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joseph
HINDES Philip

43.547Gold Medal Race

Australia
HART Nathan
SCHMID Jacob
CONSTABLE Patrick

43.645Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ST-LOUIS PIVIN Patrice
RITTER Stefan
BARRETTE Hugo
44.943B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

WILLMOTT Aimee
4:34.90

MILEY Hannah
4:35.16

EVANS Blair
4:38.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SELTENREICH-HODGSON Erika
4:38.51
5
DARCEL Sarah
4:39.43
6
WOOD Abbie
4:40.55
7
BAILEY Meg
4:41.46
8
HARVEY Mary-Sophie
4:43.51

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Freestyle
Final Results

HORTON Mack
3:43.76

McLOUGHLIN Jack
3:45.21

GUY James
3:45.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JERVIS Daniel
3:48.08
5
BAGSHAW Jeremy
3:49.52
6
McKEON David
3:49.60
7
SIM Welson Wee Sheng
3:53.36
8
MILNE Stephen
3:55.01

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

RUCK Taylor
1:54.81GR

TITMUS Ariarne
1:54.85

McKEON Emma
1:56.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FAULKNER Eleanor
1:57.72
5
HIBBOTT Holly
1:58.55
6
NEALE Leah
1:58.76
7
OLEKSIAK Penny
1:59.55
8
HOPE Lucy
1:59.58

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle S14
Final Results

HAMER Thomas
1:55.88WR

SCHLUTER Liam
1:56.23OC

FOX Daniel
1:58.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KILDUFF Mitchell
1:59.55
5
THOMAS Jack
2:05.38
6
ROSSER Alex
2:05.60
7
TING Jin Ping
2:20.93
8
HAN Liang Chou
2:25.22

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Butterfly S7
Final Results

ROBINSON Eleanor
35.72

MEHAIN Sarah
37.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
3
ROUTLIFFE Tess
37.85
4
THOMAS KANE Tiffany
38.68

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Breaststroke
Final Results

WILBY James
2:08.05

MURDOCH Ross
2:08.32

WILSON Matt
2:08.64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WILLIS Andrew
2:09.31
5
HARLEY George
2:10.04
6
BENSON Craig
2:10.09
7
TAIT Calum
2:11.67
8
WALL Elijah
2:11.94

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 04:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Australia
JACK Shayna
CAMPBELL Bronte
McKEON Emma
CAMPBELL Cate

3:30.05WR

Canada
ZEVNIK Alexia
SANCHEZ Kayla
OLEKSIAK Penny
RUCK Taylor

3:33.92

England
O'CONNOR Siobhan Marie
ANDERSON Freya
HOPKIN Anna
FAULKNER Eleanor

3:38.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRANSOM Laticia
MARRIS Georgia
DOYLE Carina
GASSON Helena
3:43.77
5
CHELIUS Emma
GALLAGHER Erin
ROSS Marlies
COETZEE Dune
3:46.04

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 22:25
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -53kg
Final Results

KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu
192

TOUA Loa Dika
182

LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel
181

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthree.
172
5
MORROW Fraer
172
6
PATTERSON Phillipa
171
7
SYD ANUAR Sharifah Inani Najwa
170
8
NAPPER Tegan
166
9
LIFU Mary
166
10
BAFFOE Ruth
165
11
JONES Catrin
165
12
CHAKMA Fullapati
153
AKUA Liebon
-
YAKUBU Fatima
-

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 22:30
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -69kg
Final Results

EVANS Gareth
299

DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika
297

LATHER Deepak
296

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IOANE Vaipava
292
5
HIDAYAT Muhammad Erry
291
6
KATOATAU Ruben
280
7
WAKELING Brandon
275
8
DOGUAPE Larko
247
9
SSEMPEREZA Hakim
245
10
PANDOO Dinesh Jeuin
240
11
MOETI Bafokeng
210
SUFYAN Abu
-
SINGHA Shimul Kanti
-
VILLALON Vester
-

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 22:35
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -58kg
Final Results

TOOMEY Tia-Clair
201

DARSIGNY Tali
200

WINI Jenly
189

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEWITT Laura
182
5
BOON Alethea
181
6
TALJAARD Johanni
171
7
WILLIAMS Christie
170
8
LENT Ketty
163
9
HUGHES Jodey
160
10
RAJAPAKSHA Nadeeshani
160
11
MARCUS Marceeta Marlyne
155
12
MARETA Maria
154
13
AKTHER Fayema
154
14
LANGAT Winny
135
ROUT Saraswati
-

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 22:40
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Team All-Around
Final Results

Canada
BLACK Elsabeth
CHROBOK Jade
OLSEN Shallon
ONYSHKO Isabela
ROGERS Brittany

163.075

England
FENTON Georgia-Mae
JAMES Taeja
KINSELLA Alice
SIMM Kelly
STANHOPE Lucy

162.650

Australia
BROWN Georgia-Rose
EADE Alexandra
GODWIN Georgia
MIZZEN Rianna
WHITEHEAD Emily

157.450

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEVAN Latalia
JONES Holly
METHUEN Maisie
RUCKLEY Jolie
THOMAS Emily
155.975
5
ARCHER Shannon
KENNEDY Cara
RAMZAN Sofia
RUSSELL Ellie
TOLOMETTI Isabella
142.950
6
ABDUL HADI Farah Ann
AZIRI Nur Azira
NG Geanie
TAN ING Yueh
137.850
7
BUDDA REDDY Aruna
DAS Pranati
NAYAK Pranati
128.975
8
BENGALAGE Ridma
GAMAGE Kaushini
KALUKOTTAGE Amaya
108.600

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 22:50
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Individual Pursuit
Final Results

ARCHIBALD Katie
3:26.088Gold Medal Race

WIASAK Rebecca
3:27.548Gold Medal Race

EDMONDSON Annette
3:30.922Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
3:31.093B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 6-4-2018 22:50
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's Individual Pursuit
Final Results

ANFIELD Charlie
4:15.952Gold Medal Race

ARCHIBALD John
4:16.656Gold Medal Race

KENNETT Dylan
4:18.373Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KERBY Jordan
4:22.462B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 00:25
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Sprint
Final Results

MORTON Stephanie
2Gold Medal Race

HANSEN Natasha
0Gold Medal Race

McCULLOCH Kaarle
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GENEST Lauriane
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's Keirin
Final Results

GLAETZER Matt
W

OLIVA Lewis
+0.035

DAWKINS Edward
+0.168

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARLIN Jack
+0.201
5
WEBSTER Sam
+0.256
6
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
+0.386

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 00:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Butterfly
Final Results

le CLOS Chad
23.37

CARTER Dylan
23.67

COETZEE Ryan
23.73

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IRVINE Grant
23.76
5
HUNTER Daniel
23.87
6
PERRY Sam
23.96
7
PETERS Jacob
24.00
8
MORGAN David
24.01

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 00:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Breaststroke
Final Results

VASEY Sarah
30.60

ATKINSON Alia
30.76

PICKETT Leiston
30.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHOENMAKER Tatjana
30.82AF
5
HANSEN Jessica
30.83
6
BOHL Georgia
30.88
7
KNELSON Faith
30.98
8
HO Roanne
31.32

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 00:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

CHALMERS Kyle
1:45.56

HORTON Mack
1:45.89

SCOTT Duncan
1:46.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUY James
1:46.40
5
JARVIS Calum
1:46.53
6
GRAHAM Alexander
1:47.01
7
le CLOS Chad
1:47.46
8
MILNE Stephen
1:48.52

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 00:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke S9
Final Results

TAI Alice
1:08.77

COLE Ellie
1:11.51

McCONNELL Ashleigh
1:15.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCOTT Madeleine
1:16.12
5
SHAW Toni
1:16.79
6
NEIUFI Tupou
1:17.10
7
TAK Kiran
1:47.95

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 00:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle S9
Final Results

DISKEN Timothy
56.07

WHITE Lewis
56.77

HALL Brenden
57.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HODGE Timothy
58.11
5
ARBUTHNOTT Chris
58.65
6
REYNOLDS Jesse
1:00.03
7
McCLEMENTS Barry
1:00.34
8
LEACH Jacob
1:02.04

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 00:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

LEWIS Clyde
4:13.12

SZARANEK Mark
4:13.72

CLAREBURT Lewis
4:14.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SWEENEY Ayrton
4:17.79
5
ASHBY Bradlee
4:18.61
6
LITCHFIELD Joe
4:19.41
7
COTE Tristan
4:20.29
8
MAHONEY Travis
4:21.50

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 00:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke
Final Results

LARKIN Mitch
53.18

WOODWARD Bradley
53.95

THORMEYER Markus
54.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GREENBANK Luke
54.37
5
CASTELLI Xavier
54.60
6
TREFFERS Benjamin
54.62
7
MAIN Corey
54.88
8
FERGUSON Conor
55.01

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 00:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Butterfly
Final Results

McKEON Emma
56.78GR

GROVES Madeline
57.19

THROSSELL Brianna
57.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OLEKSIAK Penny
57.50
5
ATKINSON Charlotte
57.88
6
SMITH Rebecca
57.91
7
THOMAS Alys
58.06
8
ZAVAROS Mabel
58.98

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 01:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Australia
McEVOY Cameron
MAGNUSSEN James
CARTWRIGHT Jack
CHALMERS Kyle

3:12.96

England
CUMBERLIDGE David
PROUD Benjamin
PARKINSON Jarvis
GUY James

3:15.25

Scotland
SCOTT Duncan
THORPE Jack
McGUCKIN Kieran
MILNE Stephen

3:15.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUNTER Daniel
PERRY Sam
MAIN Corey
STANLEY Matthew
3:16.60
5
KISIL Yuri
THORMEYER Markus
GAZIEV Ruslan
OLAFSON Carson
3:16.98
6
JUSTUS Calvyn
le CLOS Chad
TANDY Bradley
COETZEE Ryan
3:17.27
7
SLOAN Jordan
BAIN Calum
THOMPSON David
COULTER Curtis
3:20.03
ABEYSINGHE Matthew
PEIRIS Akalanka
ABEYSINGHE Kyle
de SILVA Cherantha
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 05:00
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Men's Individual PTWC
Final Results

TOWNSEND Joseph
00:12:32|00:01:08|00:31:55|00:00:36|00:13:28|1:02:39

BEVERIDGE Nic
00:11:10|00:01:44|00:35:40|00:01:05|00:13:49|1:03:28

CHAFFEY Bill
00:10:55|00:01:36|00:35:20|00:00:45|00:12:37|1:04:13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
CONWAY Mark
00:12:00
00:01:37
00:38:23
00:00:47
00:13:30
1:06:17
5
CROWLEY Scott
00:11:49
00:01:37
00:36:24
00:00:56
00:14:48
1:08:34
6
KERR David
00:12:44
00:01:59
00:39:56
00:01:15
00:16:36
1:12:30

 Author| Post time: 7-4-2018 05:00
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Women's Individual PTWC
Final Results

JONES Jade
00:13:10|00:01:22|00:38:05|00:00:53|00:13:39|1:11:07

TAPP Emily
00:14:10|00:02:08|00:41:14|00:00:49|00:14:35|1:12:56

PARKER Lauren
00:13:31|00:01:50|00:38:51|00:00:58|00:18:38|1:13:48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
DARKE Karen
00:17:53
00:01:55
00:38:56
00:01:02
00:16:51
1:16:37
5
TENCH Lizzie
00:14:10
00:02:01
00:41:58
00:01:18
00:16:39
1:20:04
6
TAIT Sara
00:17:51
00:01:37
00:45:22
00:01:15
00:17:27
1:23:32

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

15-7-2020 07:24 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list