|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Winter Paralympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 18:15
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Super Combined Visually Impaired
Final Results

Miroslav HARAUS
Maros HUDIK (G)

2:14.221:25.02+49.20

Yon SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI
Miguel GALINDO GARCES (G)

2:15.131:27.34+47.79

Valerii REDKOZUBOV
Evgeny GEROEV (G)

2:17.101:29.79+47.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Gernot MORGENFURT
Christoph Peter GMEINER (G)
1:29.64
50.82
2:20.46
5
Kevin BURTON
Brandon ASHBY (G)
1:31.13
51.23
2:22.36
6
Maciej KREZEL
Anna OGARZYNSKA (G)
1:34.75
52.20
2:26.95
7
Mark BATHUM
Cade YAMAMOTO (G)
1:34.64
53.00
2:27.64
8
Patrik HETMER
Miroslav MACALA (G)
1:31.27
57.44
2:28.71
Ivan FRANTSEV
German AGRANOVSKII (G)
1:28.84
-
DNF2
Jakub KRAKO
Branislav BROZMAN (G)
1:25.79
-
DSQ2
Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI
Fabrizio CASAL (G)
-
-
DNF1
Mac MARCOUX
Jack LEITCH (G)
-
-
DNF1
Marek KUBACKA
Maria ZATOVICOVA (G)
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 19:20
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Super Combined Standing
Final Results

Aleksei BUGAEV
2:32.701:25.62+44.94

Arthur BAUCHET
2:10.881:24.90+45.98

Adam HALL
2:15.321:29.06+46.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Jamie STANTON
1:29.80
46.75
2:16.55
5
Mitchell GOURLEY
1:27.13
49.77
2:16.90
6
Santeri KIIVERI
1:28.92
48.86
2:17.78
7
Thomas PFYL
1:29.08
49.42
2:18.50
8
Martin FRANCE
1:27.62
50.92
2:18.54
9
Kirk SCHORNSTEIN
1:28.67
49.99
2:18.66
10
Martin WUERZ
1:30.96
49.00
2:19.96
11
James WHITLEY
1:30.21
50.07
2:20.28
12
Hiraku MISAWA
1:30.38
51.47
2:21.85
13
Alexey MIKUSHIN
1:36.82
52.14
2:28.96
14
Gakuta KOIKE
1:38.64
56.35
2:34.99
15
Tomas VAVERKA
1:34.52
1:03.25
2:37.77
Thomas GROCHAR
1:30.33
-
DNF2
Jordan BROISIN
1:29.81
-
DNF2
Michael BRUEGGER
1:32.28
-
DNF2
Jeffrey STUUT
1:30.06
-
DNF2
Thomas WALSH
1:29.13
-
DNF2
Aron LINDSTROEM
1:31.10
-
DNF2
Robin CUCHE
-
-
DNF1
Markus SALCHER
-
-
DNF1
Theo GMUR
-
-
DNF1
Alexander ALYABYEV
-
-
DNF1
Jasper BALCAEN
-
-
DNF1
Roger PUIG DAVI
-
-
DNF1
Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH
-
-
DNF1
Davide BENDOTTI
-
-
DNF1
Jonty O'CALLAGHAN
-
-
DNF1
Miroslav LIDINSKY
-
-
DNF1
Braydon LUSCOMBE
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 19:45
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Super Combined Sitting
Final Results

Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR
2:11.591:25.55+46.04

Frederic FRANCOIS
2:12.911:25.08+47.83

Jesper PEDERSEN
2:13.741:24.72+49.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Takeshi SUZUKI
1:28.65
47.02
2:15.67
5
Yohann TABERLET
1:27.30
49.40
2:16.70
6
Josh ELLIOTT
1:27.10
50.58
2:17.68
7
Andrew KURKA
1:27.17
50.56
2:17.73
8
Niels DE LANGEN
1:29.47
48.87
2:18.34
9
Dino SOKOLOVIC
1:31.65
49.07
2:20.72
10
Christoph KUNZ
1:29.33
52.81
2:22.14
11
Sang Min HAN
1:29.48
54.24
2:23.72
12
Jasmin BAMBUR
1:31.53
53.69
2:25.22
13
Kenji NATSUME
1:32.28
58.65
2:30.93
14
Pavel BAMBOUSEK
1:35.83
1:01.64
2:37.47
Tyler WALKER
1:27.27
-
DNF2
Georg KREITER
1:33.50
-
DNF2
Chi Won LEE
1:32.20
-
DNF2
Rene DE SILVESTRO
1:31.39
-
DNF2
Enrique PLANTEY
1:35.97
-
DNF2
Mark SOYER
1:33.24
-
DNF2
Akira KANO
1:26.91
-
DSQ2
Simon WALLNER
1:35.59
-
DSQ2
Roman RABL
-
-
DNF1
Kurt OATWAY
-
-
DNF1
Taiki MORII
-
-
DNF1
Murat PELIT
-
-
DNF1
Igor SIKORSKI
-
-
DNF1
Thomas NOLTE
-
-
DNF1
Sam TAIT
-
-
DNF1
Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 01:50
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's Sprint Sitting
Final Results

Andrew SOULE
3:31.4

Dzmitry LOBAN
3:31.4

Daniel CNOSSEN
3:31.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Collin CAMERON
3:32.1
5
Taras RAD
3:36.3
6
Eui Hyun SIN
3:38.7

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 01:50
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's Sprint Sitting
Final Results

Oksana MASTERS
4:06.7

Andrea ESKAU
4:08.8

Marta ZAINULLINA
4:10.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lidziya HRAFEYEVA
4:16.4
5
Natalia KOCHEROVA
4:17.1
6
Mariia IOVLEVA
4:19.4

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 01:55
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's Sprint Classical Standing
Final Results

Alexandr KOLYADIN
4:19.7

Yoshihiro NITTA
4:20.5

Mark ARENDZ
4:20.8

Ilkka TUOMISTO
4:20.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Alexander EHLER
4:21.7
6
Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI
4:34.5

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 01:55
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's Sprint Classical Standing
Final Results

Anna MILENINA
5:11.1

Vilde NILSEN
5:14.2

Natalie WILKIE
5:14.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Emily YOUNG
5:18.3
5
Liudmyla LIASHENKO
5:23.4
6
Brittany HUDAK
6:00.3

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 02:00
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's Sprint Classical Visually Impaired
Final Results

Brian MCKEEVER
Russell KENNEDY (G)

4:03.2

Zebastian MODIN
Robin BRYNTESSON (G)

4:05.7

Eirik BYE
Arvid NELSON (G)

4:32.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jake ADICOFF
Sawyer KESSELHEIM (G)
RAL

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 02:00
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's Sprint Classical Visually Impaired
Final Results

Sviatlana SAKHANENKA
Raman YASHCHANKA (G)

4:29.9

Mikhalina LYSOVA
Alexey IVANOV (G)

4:44.0

Oksana SHYSHKOVA
Vitaliy KAZAKOV (G)

4:45.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carina EDLINGER
Julian EDLINGER (G)
5:13.7

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 02:05
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Giant Slalom Visually Impaired
Final Results

Henrieta FARKASOVA
Natalia SUBRTOVA (G)

2:23.001:10.83+1:12.17

Menna FITZPATRICK
Jennifer KEHOE (G)

2:28.341:14.45+1:13.89

Melissa PERRINE
Christian GEIGER (G)

2:28.811:14.95+1:13.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Noemi Ewa RISTAU
Lucien GERKAU (G)
1:15.71
1:16.22
2:31.93
5
Kelly GALLAGHER
Gary SMITH (G)
1:17.33
1:15.46
2:32.79
6
Eleonor SANA
Chloe SANA (G)
1:18.02
1:15.87
2:33.89
7
Millie KNIGHT
Brett WILD (G)
1:17.97
1:16.55
2:34.52
8
Danelle UMSTEAD
Rob UMSTEAD (G)
1:19.36
1:17.93
2:37.29
9
Jae Rim YANG
Un So Ri KO (G)
1:20.81
1:17.61
2:38.42
10
Staci MANNELLA
Sadie DE BAUN (G)
1:21.78
1:18.23
2:40.01
11
Aleksandra FRANTSEVA
Semen PLIASKIN (G)
1:26.89
1:23.44
2:50.33
12
Eva GOLUZA
Ana ZIGMAN (G)
1:28.28
1:29.85
2:58.13

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 02:10
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Giant Slalom Standing
Final Results

Marie BOCHET
2:22.921:12.04+1:10.88

Andrea ROTHFUSS
2:25.181:13.29+1:11.89

Mollie JEPSEN
2:25.721:14.44+1:11.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Alana RAMSAY
1:15.78
1:13.48
2:29.26
5
Petra SMARZOVA
1:16.33
1:14.73
2:31.06
6
Anna-Maria RIEDER
1:16.79
1:14.50
2:31.29
7
Mariia PAPULOVA
1:17.29
1:14.47
2:31.76
8
Ally KUNKEL
1:17.86
1:16.72
2:34.58
9
Frederique TURGEON
1:19.42
1:17.52
2:36.94
10
Stephanie JALLEN
1:21.26
1:16.17
2:37.43
11
Mel PEMBLE
1:22.45
1:18.91
2:41.36
12
Erin LATIMER
1:21.69
1:20.42
2:42.11
13
Ammi HONDO
1:25.12
1:20.26
2:45.38
14
Anastasiia KHOROSHEVA
1:24.65
1:22.87
2:47.52
15
Ilma KAZAZIC
1:31.28
1:31.77
3:03.05

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 02:15
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Giant Slalom Sitting
Final Results

Momoka MURAOKA
2:26.531:13.47+1:13.06

Linda VAN IMPELEN
2:29.241:14.87+1:14.37

Claudia LOESCH
2:29.301:15.83+1:13.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Stephani VICTOR
1:16.55
1:13.98
2:30.53
5
Anna SCHAFFELHUBER
1:17.42
1:13.55
2:30.97
6
Anna-Lena FORSTER
1:18.19
1:13.58
2:31.77
7
Laurie STEPHENS
1:18.92
1:12.93
2:31.85
8
Victoria PENDERGAST
1:21.22
1:20.15
2:41.37
9
Sitong LIU
1:26.75
1:20.24
2:46.99
Heike EDER
1:16.62
-
DNF2

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 16:10
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Giant Slalom Visually Impaired
Final Results

Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI
Fabrizio CASAL (G)

2:10.511:05.12+1:05.39

Jakub KRAKO
Branislav BROZMAN (G)

2:15.591:08.49+1:07.10

Mac MARCOUX
Jack LEITCH (G)

2:17.511:09.44+1:08.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Miroslav HARAUS
Maros HUDIK (G)
1:08.31
1:09.36
2:17.67
5
Marek KUBACKA
Maria ZATOVICOVA (G)
1:10.02
1:08.91
2:18.93
6
Valerii REDKOZUBOV
Evgeny GEROEV (G)
1:10.59
1:09.63
2:20.22
7
Yon SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI
Miguel GALINDO GARCES (G)
1:10.43
1:09.91
2:20.34
8
Ivan FRANTSEV
German AGRANOVSKII (G)
1:11.22
1:10.17
2:21.39
9
Gernot MORGENFURT
Christoph Peter GMEINER (G)
1:13.38
1:11.99
2:25.37
10
Maciej KREZEL
Anna OGARZYNSKA (G)
1:13.75
1:12.68
2:26.43
11
Patrick JENSEN
Lara FALK (G)
1:16.55
1:15.61
2:32.16
12
Tadeas KRIZ
Radim NEVRLY (G)
1:18.03
1:14.45
2:32.48
13
Mingyu HWANG
Jea Hyung YU (G)
1:21.23
1:15.85
2:37.08
14
Shaun PIANTA
Jeremy O'SULLIVAN (G)
1:25.97
1:21.88
2:47.85
15
Zsolt BALOGH
Bence BOCSI (G)
1:27.87
1:25.40
2:53.27
16
Damir MIZDRAK
Luka DEBELJAK (G)
1:30.45
1:24.78
2:55.23
Patrik HETMER
Miroslav MACALA (G)
-
-
DNF1
Kevin BURTON
Brandon ASHBY (G)
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 16:30
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Giant Slalom Standing
Final Results

Theo GMUR
2:12.471:05.70+1:06.77

Aleksei BUGAEV
2:13.491:06.96+1:06.53

Alexis GUIMOND
2:13.671:08.23+1:05.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Martin FRANCE
1:07.73
1:07.07
2:14.80
5
Markus SALCHER
1:08.26
1:07.39
2:15.65
6
Santeri KIIVERI
1:08.64
1:07.62
2:16.26
7
Thomas WALSH
1:08.92
1:07.39
2:16.31
8
Mitchell GOURLEY
1:07.87
1:08.60
2:16.47
9
Thomas PFYL
1:09.81
1:08.65
2:18.46
10
Martin WUERZ
1:10.31
1:09.16
2:19.47
11
James WHITLEY
1:09.81
1:10.00
2:19.81
12
Jeffrey STUUT
1:11.31
1:09.86
2:21.17
13
Kirk SCHORNSTEIN
1:10.78
1:10.46
2:21.24
14
Jamie STANTON
1:09.44
1:11.86
2:21.30
15
Alexander ALYABYEV
1:11.24
1:10.70
2:21.94
16
Aron LINDSTROEM
1:12.19
1:12.97
2:25.16
17
Alexey MIKUSHIN
1:13.05
1:12.37
2:25.42
18
Gakuta KOIKE
1:13.29
1:13.09
2:26.38
19
Davide BENDOTTI
1:14.21
1:12.61
2:26.82
20
Hilmar ORVARSSON
1:15.03
1:14.79
2:29.82
21
Kohei TAKAHASHI
1:15.43
1:16.21
2:31.64
22
Tomas VAVERKA
1:15.93
1:15.85
2:31.78
23
Jonty O'CALLAGHAN
1:15.64
1:16.58
2:32.22
24
Connor HOGAN
1:15.90
1:16.57
2:32.47
25
Spencer WOOD
1:16.45
1:16.54
2:32.99
26
Miroslav LIDINSKY
1:21.48
1:19.58
2:41.06
27
Lovro DOKIC
1:23.70
1:24.69
2:48.39
28
Julio Andres SOTO UGALDE
1:25.94
1:27.81
2:53.75
29
Sergey ALEXANDROV
1:26.16
1:27.87
2:54.03
30
Mehmet CEKIC
1:27.18
1:28.56
2:55.74
Arthur BAUCHET
1:06.40
-
DNF2
Robin CUCHE
1:09.99
-
DNF2
Hiraku MISAWA
1:12.06
-
DNF2
Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH
1:09.89
-
DNF2
Tyler CARTER
1:15.23
-
DNF2
Santiago VEGA
1:15.75
-
DNF2
Michael BRUEGGER
1:13.01
-
DNF2
Braydon LUSCOMBE
1:12.53
-
DNS2
Thomas GROCHAR
-
-
DNF1
Jordan BROISIN
-
-
DNF1
Roger PUIG DAVI
-
-
DNF1
Jasper BALCAEN
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 16:50
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Giant Slalom Sitting
Final Results

Jesper PEDERSEN
2:13.451:07.48+1:05.97

Tyler WALKER
2:13.791:06.30+1:07.49

Igor SIKORSKI
2:15.901:08.69+1:07.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Takeshi SUZUKI
1:09.90
1:07.90
2:17.80
5
Akira KANO
1:09.28
1:08.84
2:18.12
6
Christoph KUNZ
1:10.40
1:07.76
2:18.16
7
Roman RABL
1:10.32
1:08.60
2:18.92
8
Rene DE SILVESTRO
1:10.56
1:08.55
2:19.11
9
Markus GFATTERHOFER
1:10.75
1:09.03
2:19.78
10
Corey PETERS
1:11.07
1:09.16
2:20.23
11
Sang Min HAN
1:10.73
1:10.58
2:21.31
12
Kurt OATWAY
1:12.56
1:09.85
2:22.41
13
Kenji NATSUME
1:11.45
1:11.78
2:23.23
14
Alex CAIRNS
1:12.45
1:11.07
2:23.52
15
Dino SOKOLOVIC
1:12.99
1:13.10
2:26.09
16
Murat PELIT
1:13.73
1:14.22
2:27.95
17
Sam TAIT
1:17.36
1:10.92
2:28.28
18
Mark SOYER
1:16.95
1:12.99
2:29.94
19
Simon WALLNER
1:16.02
1:14.49
2:30.51
Jasmin BAMBUR
1:13.52
-
DNF2
Frederic FRANCOIS
1:11.19
-
DNF2
Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON
1:09.75
-
DNF2
Stephen LAWLER
1:17.20
-
DNF2
Chi Won LEE
1:14.21
-
DNF2
Diego Primero SEGUEL MORENO
1:23.69
-
DNF2
Taiki MORII
-
-
DNF1
Josh ELLIOTT
-
-
DNF1
Georg KREITER
-
-
DNF1
Niels DE LANGEN
-
-
DNF1
Andrew KURKA
-
-
DNF1
Yohann TABERLET
-
-
DNF1
Enrique PLANTEY
-
-
DNF1
Thomas NOLTE
-
-
DNF1
Arly Aristides VELASQUEZ PENALOZA
-
-
DNF1
Pavel BAMBOUSEK
-
-
DNF1
Jernej SLIVNIK
-
-
DNF1
Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2018 19:10
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 12.5km Sitting
Final Results

Andrea ESKAU
49:41.20+0+0+0

Oksana MASTERS
50:00.00+0+0+0

Lidziya HRAFEYEVA
50:57.00+1+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Natalia KOCHEROVA
0+0+1+0
51:53.1
5
Irina GULIAEVA
0+2+1+0
52:15.5
6
Marta ZAINULLINA
1+1+2+2
55:39.6
7
Mariia IOVLEVA
2+1+1+1
57:12.2
8
Kendall GRETSCH
1+0+2+4
57:52.0
9
Anja WICKER
0+0+3+0
58:15.0
10
Akzhana ABDIKARIMOVA
0+1+2+1
1:00:33.8
11
Doyeon LEE
3+1+0+1
1:02:27.3
12
Beibei CHU
2+4+1+1
1:02:30.9
13
Nonno NITTA
0+0+1+0
1:05:49.0
14
Sini PYY
2+1+2+2
1:06:35.9
15
Yuyu NAN
2+2+3+3
1:07:26.6

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2018 19:15
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 15km Sitting
Final Results

Martin FLEIG
49:57.20+0+0+0

Daniel CNOSSEN
50:42.70+0+0+1

Collin CAMERON
50:59.10+1+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Taras RAD
0+0+1+1
51:03.6
5
Eui Hyun SIN
0+2+0+1
52:20.7
6
Aaron PIKE
0+0+0+0
52:30.1
7
Jeong Min LEE
1+1+1+0
54:07.1
8
Yauheni LUKYANENKA
0+1+1+0
54:21.8
9
Andrew SOULE
0+0+4+0
54:51.2
10
Dzmitry LOBAN
0+1+1+0
56:10.1
11
Trygve Steinar LARSEN
1+0+2+1
56:20.9
12
Kamil ROSIEK
0+0+1+0
56:35.1
13
Sergey USSOLTSEV
2+0+0+1
58:34.8
14
Scott MEENAGH
0+0+3+2
58:58.1
15
Maksym YAROVYI
3+1+2+3
59:46.6
16
Xiaoming GAO
3+0+1+3
1:00:41.4
17
Mingyuan DU
4+3+4+2
1:06:07.9

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2018 19:25
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 12.5km Standing
Final Results

Anna MILENINA
38:56.80+1+0+1

Ekaterina RUMYANTSEVA
39:00.60+2+0+0

Brittany HUDAK
41:20.70+0+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Iryna BUI
0+0+0+0
41:24.4
5
Bohdana KONASHUK
0+0+0+1
42:27.5
6
Natalia BRATIUK
1+0+0+1
43:07.9
7
Emily YOUNG
1+0+1+0
43:18.5
8
Iuliia MIKHEEVA
0+1+0+1
45:39.5
9
Momoko DEKIJIMA
1+2+0+2
46:01.5
10
Liudmyla LIASHENKO
3+3+0+0
46:11.4
11
Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN
1+0+2+0
46:18.3
12
Iweta FARON
4+1+2+2
51:11.9

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 15km Standing
Final Results

Mark ARENDZ
42:52.20+0+0+0

Benjamin DAVIET
43:50.50+0+1+0

Nils-Erik ULSET
44:06.70+0+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI
0+1+0+0
44:47.8
5
Ihor REPTYUKH
1+1+0+0
45:02.2
6
Vitalii SYTNYK
0+0+0+0
48:00.2
7
Alexandr GERLITS
0+3+0+1
49:04.2
8
Keiichi SATO
2+0+1+0
49:39.2
9
Sanghyeon KWON
0+0+1+1
50:49.7
10
Junbao WU
0+0+1+1
51:08.8
11
Steffen LEHMKER
0+4+0+2
51:16.4
12
Serhii ROMANIUK
2+2+1+1
51:54.7
13
Masaru HOSHIZAWA
1+0+2+1
54:06.2
14
Juha HARKONEN
1+1+0+2
55:25.6
15
Ruslan REITER
2+3+1+3
59:06.8

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2018 19:35
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 12.5km Visually Impaired
Final Results

Mikhalina LYSOVA
Alexey IVANOV (G)

37:42.60+0+0+0

Oksana SHYSHKOVA
Vitaliy KAZAKOV (G)

40:31.10+0+0+1

Clara KLUG
Martin HARTL (G)

41:05.90+0+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Olha PRYLUTSKA
Borys BABAR (G)
2+1+0+0
42:51.2
5
Ekaterina MOSHKOVSKAIA
Artem NORIN (G)
3+3+4+2
56:21.5

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2018 19:40
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 15km Visually Impaired
Final Results

Vitaliy LUK'YANENKO
Ivan MARCHYSHAK (G)

45:12.90+1+0+0

Oleksandr KAZIK
Sergiy KUCHERYAVIY (G)

45:36.50+0+1+1

Anthony CHALENCON
Simon VALVERDE (G)

46:32.80+0+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI
Oleksandr MUKSHYN (G)
0+2+0+1
46:40.3
4
Iurii UTKIN
Ruslan PEREKHODA (G)
0+0+1+0
46:40.3
6
Dmytro SUIARKO
Vasyl POTAPENKO (G)
1+1+2+0
48:48.3
7
Vasili SHAPTSIABOI
Yuryi LIADAU (G)
1+1+1+1
49:49.8
8
Oleksandr MAKHOTKIN
Denys NIKULIN (G)
0+0+2+0
50:39.1
9
Thomas DUBOIS
Bastien SAUVAGE (G)
0+1+0+1
51:15.0
10
Nico MESSINGER
Lutz Peter KLAUSMANN (G)
0+1+1+2
52:20.2
11
Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI
Nazar STEFURAK (G)
2+4+2+0
53:03.4
12
Bogue CHOI
Hyunwoo KIM (G)
0+1+1+0
55:59.8
13
Kazuto TAKAMURA
Yuhei FUJITA (G)
0+2+0+2
57:29.3
14
Kairat KANAFIN
Anton ZHDANOVICH (G)
2+3+2+1
1:00:14.1
Piotr GARBOWSKI
Jakub TWARDOWSKI (G)
3+3+-+-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2018 19:50
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Women's Banked Slalom LL1
Final Results

Brenna HUCKABY
56.17

Cecile HERNANDEZ
56.53

Amy PURDY
1:05.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nicole ROUNDY
1:05.69
5
Michelle SALT
1:07.69

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2018 19:50
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Women's Banked Slalom LL2
Final Results

Bibian MENTEL-SPEE
56.94

Brittani COURY
59.87

Lisa BUNSCHOTEN
1:00.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Renske VAN BEEK
1:02.21
5
Sandrine HAMEL
1:05.53
6
Astrid FINA PAREDES
1:07.11
7
Arlene COHEN
1:44.46
8
Sedigheh ROUZBEH
3:29.18

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2018 20:00
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Men's Banked Slalom UL
Final Results

Mike MINOR
50.77

Patrick MAYRHOFER
51.36

Simon PATMORE
51.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jacopo LUCHINI
52.02
5
Sean POLLARD
53.84
6
Manuel POZZERLE
54.19
7
Ben MOORE
54.33
8
Curt MINARD
54.67
9
Zihao JIANG
56.77
10
Mikhail SLINKIN
57.00
10
James BARNES-MILLER
57.00
12
Hang Seung PARK
57.07
13
Zhuo CHEN
57.49
14
James SIDES
58.11
15
Roberto CAVICCHI
58.17
16
Julien ROULET
58.31
17
Andrew GENGE
58.63
18
Michael SPIVEY
59.40
19
Konstantinos PETRAKIS
59.45
20
Matti SAIRANEN
1:02.45
21
Puriya KHALILTASH
1:02.67
22
Suhyeok PARK
1:03.80

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2018 20:10
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Men's Banked Slalom LL1
Final Results

Noah ELLIOTT
51.90

Mike SCHULTZ
53.42

Bruno BOSNJAK
54.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Chris VOS
54.28
5
Reinhold SCHETT
56.28
6
Daichi OGURI
58.47
7
Kristian MOEN
59.19
8
Mark MANN
1:01.78
9
Daniel WAGNER
1:07.24
10
Andre CINTRA
1:07.88
11
Mihaita PAPARA
1:10.85
12
Victor Man. GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
1:21.59
Atsushi YAMAMOTO
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2018 20:15
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Men's Banked Slalom LL2
Final Results

Gurimu NARITA
48.68

Evan STRONG
49.20

Matti SUUR-HAMARI
49.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mike SHEA
49.70
5
Carl MURPHY
50.21
6
Keith GABEL
51.43
7
Ben TUDHOPE
51.68
8
John LESLIE
52.53
9
Owen PICK
52.81
10
Alex MASSIE
53.28
11
Qi SUN
53.66
12
Colton LIDDLE
56.15
13
Carlos Javier CODINA THOMATIS
56.24
14
Gengliang LIU
57.89
15
Ivan OSHAROV
1:02.78
16
Vladimir IGUSHKIN
1:08.50
17
Hossein SOLGHANI
1:09.11
18
Sukmin CHOI
1:20.02
19
Aleksandr TSYGANKOV
1:24.02
Yunho KIM
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2018 04:40
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's 10km Classical Visually Impaired
Final Results

Brian MCKEEVER
Graham NISHIKAWA (G)

23:17.8

Jake ADICOFF
Sawyer KESSELHEIM (G)

24:31.3

Yury HOLUB
Dzmitry BUDZILOVICH (G)

24:37.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Thomas CLARION
Antoine BOLLET (G)
25:01.1
5
Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI
Nazar STEFURAK (G)
25:38.0
6
Dmytro SUIARKO
Vasyl POTAPENKO (G)
25:53.6
7
Eirik BYE
Arvid NELSON (G)
26:04.5
8
Inkki INOLA
Vili SORMUNEN (G)
26:38.2
9
Piotr GARBOWSKI
Jakub TWARDOWSKI (G)
27:16.5
10
Thomas DUBOIS
Bastien SAUVAGE (G)
27:37.0
11
Kazuto TAKAMURA
Yuhei FUJITA (G)
28:38.2
12
Lukasz KUBICA
Wojciech SUCHWALKO (G)
28:46.3
13
Oleksandr KAZIK
Sergiy KUCHERYAVIY (G)
28:50.3
14
Rudolf KLEMETTI
Jaakko KALLUNKI (G)
29:05.4
15
Bogue CHOI
Hyunwoo KIM (G)
30:06.4
16
Svetoslav GEORGIEV
Ivan BIRNIKOV (G)
31:42.6
Zebastian MODIN
Johannes ANDERSSON (G)
DNF

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2018 04:55
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's 10km Classical Standing
Final Results

Yoshihiro NITTA
24:06.8

Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI
24:15.5

Mark ARENDZ
24:27.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ihor REPTYUKH
24:37.9
5
Ilkka TUOMISTO
24:43.3
6
Witold SKUPIEN
25:05.9
7
Hakon OLSRUD
25:11.4
8
Mingtao MA
25:33.0
9
Alexander EHLER
25:40.4
10
Taiki KAWAYOKE
25:49.9
11
Keiichi SATO
25:53.3
12
Serhii ROMANIUK
25:53.8
13
Vitalii SYTNYK
26:39.8
14
Ganbold BATMUNKH
27:09.1
15
Alexandr KOLYADIN
27:16.3
16
Luca TAVASCI
27:30.2
17
Haitao DU
27:43.0
18
Keigo IWAMOTO
28:13.4
19
Sanghyeon KWON
28:49.1
20
Johannes BIRKELUND
28:51.6
21
Cristian TONINELLI
29:52.7
22
Aboulfazl KHATIBI MIANAEI
30:06.6
23
Chenyang WANG
33:09.4
Antun BOSNJAKOVIC
DNF

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2018 05:00
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's 7.5km Classical Standing
Final Results

Natalie WILKIE
22:12.2

Ekaterina RUMYANTSEVA
22:13.8

Emily YOUNG
22:13.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anna MILENINA
22:32.3
5
Vilde NILSEN
22:34.6
6
Liudmyla LIASHENKO
23:20.3
7
Larysa VARONA
23:46.6
8
Brittany HUDAK
23:49.6
9
Iryna BUI
23:58.5
10
Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN
24:26.0
11
Bohdana KONASHUK
24:26.5
12
Momoko DEKIJIMA
24:57.6
13
Yurika ABE
25:01.7
14
Natalia BRATIUK
26:23.1
15
PENG Yuanyuan
26:25.4
16
Iuliia MIKHEEVA
27:05.4
17
Darya FEDZKOVICH
28:58.6
18
Grace MILLER
29:21.9

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2018 05:05
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's 7.5km Classical Visually Impaired
Final Results

Sviatlana SAKHANENKA
Raman YASHCHANKA (G)

22:19.3

Mikhalina LYSOVA
Alexey IVANOV (G)

22:55.6

Carina EDLINGER
Julian EDLINGER (G)

23:22.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Marina GALITSYNA
Maksim PIROGOV (G)
23:34.5
5
Olha PRYLUTSKA
Borys BABAR (G)
24:22.3
6
Ekaterina MOSHKOVSKAIA
Artem NORIN (G)
24:40.4
7
Oksana SHYSHKOVA
Vitaliy KAZAKOV (G)
24:43.3
8
Yadviha SKORABAHATAYA
Anastasia KIRILLOVA (G)
25:52.1
9
Mia ZUTTER
Kristina TRYGSTAD-SAARI (G)
27:53.0
10
Yokutkhon KHOLBEKOVA
41:45.0

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2018 18:45
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's 7.5km Sitting
Final Results

Eui Hyun SIN
22:28.4

Daniel CNOSSEN
22:33.7

Maksym YAROVYI
22:39.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Taras RAD
22:50.3
5
Andrew SOULE
23:02.8
6
Chris KLEBL
23:25.5
7
Martin FLEIG
23:31.6
8
Jeong Min LEE
23:37.3
9
Cristian RIBERA
23:41.6
10
Dzmitry LOBAN
24:12.7
11
Trygve Steinar LARSEN
24:20.1
12
Yauheni LUKYANENKA
24:42.7
13
Denis PETRENKO
24:59.7
14
Scott MEENAGH
25:17.5
15
Derek ZAPLOTINSKY
25:23.2
16
Sebastien FORTIER
25:40.5
17
Feixiang HUANG
25:45.6
18
Mingyuan DU
25:55.9
19
Peng ZHENG
25:58.0
20
Sergey USSOLTSEV
26:07.7
21
Xiaoming GUO
26:09.3
22
Arkadz SHYKUTS
26:19.9
23
Sean HALSTED
26:37.5
24
Bitao HUANG
27:13.9
25
Jingfeng LU
27:26.2
26
Bryan PRICE
27:51.3
27
Congjun XU
28:40.0
28
Ethan HESS
28:51.0
29
Vadzim LIPINSKI
29:29.5
30
Jeremy WAGNER
30:16.0
31
Yves BOURQUE
30:44.5
32
Temuri DADIANI
33:32.7
Kamil ROSIEK
DNF
Josip ZIMA
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2018 18:50
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's 5km Sitting
Final Results

Oksana MASTERS
16:42.0

Andrea ESKAU
16:53.5

Marta ZAINULLINA
17:25.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nadezhda FEDOROVA
17:27.3
5
Irina GULIAEVA
17:43.2
6
Kendall GRETSCH
17:46.4
7
Birgit SKARSTEIN
18:27.9
8
Natalia KOCHEROVA
18:29.0
9
Liudmila VAUCHOK
18:40.0
10
Beibei CHU
19:00.0
11
Yawei JIN
19:20.7
12
Aline ROCHA
19:23.4
13
Valiantsina SHYTS
19:37.4
14
Sini PYY
19:39.4
15
Doyeon LEE
19:59.4
16
Anja WICKER
20:14.1
17
Cindy OUELLET
20:46.6
18
Vo Ra Mi SEO
21:31.4
19
Joy RONDEAU
21:55.1
20
Zhanyl BALTABAYEVA
22:01.1
21
Nonno NITTA
22:42.3
22
Akzhana ABDIKARIMOVA
23:52.8
Lidziya HRAFEYEVA
DNF

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2018 19:10
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Slalom Visually Impaired
Final Results

Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI
Fabrizio CASAL (G)

1:36.1248.85+47.27

Jakub KRAKO
Branislav BROZMAN (G)

1:37.5449.07+48.47

Valerii REDKOZUBOV
Evgeny GEROEV (G)

1:38.0249.10+48.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Mac MARCOUX
Jack LEITCH (G)
49.61
48.78
1:38.39
5
Gernot MORGENFURT
Christoph Peter GMEINER (G)
50.31
   51.30
1:41.61
6
Maciej KREZEL
Anna OGARZYNSKA (G)
52.63
51.50
1:44.13
7
Marek KUBACKA
Maria ZATOVICOVA (G)
52.78
55.34
1:48.12
8
Patrik HETMER
Miroslav MACALA (G)
57.61
59.67
1:57.28
9
Damir MIZDRAK
Luka DEBELJAK (G)
1:01.72
59.60
2:01.32
Kevin BURTON
Brandon ASHBY (G)
54.18
-
DNF2
Mingyu HWANG
Jea Hyung YU (G)
55.92
-
DNF2
Miroslav HARAUS
Maros HUDIK (G)
47.96
-
DSQ2
Ivan FRANTSEV
German AGRANOVSKII (G)
-
-
DNF1
Yon SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI
Miguel GALINDO GARCES (G)
-
-
DNF1
Patrick JENSEN
Lara FALK (G)
-
-
DNF1
Zsolt BALOGH
Bence BOCSI (G)
-
-
DNF1
Tadeas KRIZ
Radim NEVRLY (G)
-
-
DNF1
Shaun PIANTA
Jeremy O'SULLIVAN (G)
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2018 19:45
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Slalom Standing
Final Results

Adam HALL
1:36.1148.69+47.42

Arthur BAUCHET
1:36.5048.54+47.96

Jamie STANTON
1:37.3748.51+48.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Santeri KIIVERI
49.61
50.14
1:39.75
5
Thomas WALSH
49.33
52.87
1:42.20
6
Mitchell GOURLEY
48.69
53.63
1:42.32
7
Aron LINDSTROEM
51.72
51.23
1:42.95
8
Alexander ALYABYEV
50.37
53.15
1:43.52
9
Thomas PFYL
51.47
52.46
1:43.93
10
James WHITLEY
52.61
51.80
1:44.41
11
Martin FRANCE
53.96
52.27
1:46.23
12
Davide BENDOTTI
53.34
54.14
1:47.48
13
Hilmar ORVARSSON
58.32
52.27
1:50.59
14
Jordan BROISIN
56.52
54.14
1:50.66
15
Jasper BALCAEN
57.89
56.05
1:53.94
16
Alexey MIKUSHIN
54.60
1:02.88
1:57.48
17
Kohei TAKAHASHI
1:00.06
58.31
1:58.37
18
Gakuta KOIKE
1:01.16
57.47
1:58.63
19
Tyler CARTER
1:02.22
1:01.08
2:03.30
20
Roger PUIG DAVI
1:06.68
57.75
2:04.43
21
Miroslav LIDINSKY
1:05.65
1:04.52
2:10.17
22
Lovro DOKIC
1:07.61
1:03.64
2:11.25
23
Sergey ALEXANDROV
1:08.50
1:07.86
2:16.36
Martin WUERZ
50.45
-
DNF2
Spencer WOOD
1:00.39
-
DNF2
Mehmet CEKIC
1:16.53
-
DNF2
Connor HOGAN
1:02.59
-
DNS2
Thomas GROCHAR
-
-
DNF1
Aleksei BUGAEV
-
-
DNF1
Jeffrey STUUT
-
-
DNF1
Kirk SCHORNSTEIN
-
-
DNF1
Hiraku MISAWA
-
-
DNF1
Michael BRUEGGER
-
-
DNF1
Braydon LUSCOMBE
-
-
DNF1
Robin CUCHE
-
-
DNF1
Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH
-
-
DNF1
Jonty O'CALLAGHAN
-
-
DNF1
Alexis GUIMOND
-
-
DNF1
Julio Andres SOTO UGALDE
-
-
DNF1
Santiago VEGA
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2018 20:10
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Slalom Sitting
Final Results

Dino SOKOLOVIC
1:39.8249.13+50.69

Tyler WALKER
1:40.5549.08+51.47

Frederic FRANCOIS
1:42.0351.53+50.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Taiki MORII
51.55
50.73
2:17.80
5
Jesper PEDERSEN
51.62
50.67
1:42.28
6
Igor SIKORSKI
52.25
50.89
1:43.14
7
Rene DE SILVESTRO
52.97
52.43
1:45.40
8
Roman RABL
57.43
52.39
1:49.82
9
Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON
59.39
55.23
1:54.62
10
Alex CAIRNS
59.47
57.47
1:56.94
11
Enrique PLANTEY
59.52
59.59
1:59.11
12
Jernej SLIVNIK
59.26
59.87
1:59.13
13
Murat PELIT
1:04.87
1:02.05
2:06.92
14
Thomas NOLTE
59.20
1:10.67
2:09.87
Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR
48.40
-
DNF2
Takeshi SUZUKI
-
-
DNF1
Yohann TABERLET
-
-
DNF1
Akira KANO
-
-
DNF1
Jasmin BAMBUR
-
-
DNF1
Kurt OATWAY
-
-
DNF1
Niels DE LANGEN
-
-
DNF1
Josh ELLIOTT
-
-
DNF1
Markus GFATTERHOFER
-
-
DNF1
Sang Min HAN
-
-
DNF1
Simon WALLNER
-
-
DNF1
Chi Won LEE
-
-
DNF1
Mark SOYER
-
-
DNF1
Kenji NATSUME
-
-
DNF1
Pavel BAMBOUSEK
-
-
DNF1
Sam TAIT
-
-
DNF1
Diego Primero SEGUEL MORENO
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2018 20:30
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Curling

Mixed Tournament
Final Results

China
-

Norway
-

Canada
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
South Korea
-
5
Neutral Paralympic Athletes
-
6
Switzerland
-
7
Great Britain
-
8
Germany
-
9
Slovakia
-
10
Sweden
-
11
Finland
-
12
United States
-

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2018 02:40
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Mixed 4x2.5km Team Relay
Final Results

Ukraine
Iurii UTKIN
Ruslan PEREKHODA (G)
Liudmyla LIASHENKO
Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN
Oksana SHYSHKOVA
Vitaliy KAZAKOV (G)

24:31.9

Canada
Natalie WILKIE
Emily YOUNG
Chris KLEBL
Mark ARENDZ

25:21.9

Germany
Andrea ESKAU
Steffen LEHMKER
Alexander EHLER

25:25.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yoshihiro NITTA
Momoko DEKIJIMA
Yurika ABE
Taiki KAWAYOKE
25:48.0
5
Yauheni LUKYANENKA
Sviatlana SAKHANENKA
Raman YASHCHANKA (G)
Valiantsina SHYTS
Vasili SHAPTSIABOI
25:51.2
6
Marta ZAINULLINA
Anna MILENINA
Irina GULIAEVA
Mikhalina LYSOVA
Alexey IVANOV (G)
26:06.8
7
Kendall GRETSCH
Ruslan REITER
Jake ADICOFF
Sawyer KESSELHEIM (G)
26:07.6
8
Trygve Steinar LARSEN
Johannes BIRKELUND
Birgit SKARSTEIN
Vilde NILSEN
27:01.4
9
Beibei CHU
Haitao DU
Peng ZHENG
Junbao WU
27:06.5
10
Sini PYY
Inkki INOLA
Vili SORMUNEN (G)
Ilkka TUOMISTO
28:11.0
11
Vo Ra Mi SEO
Bogue CHOI
Doyeon LEE
30:10.2
12
Zhanyl BALTABAYEVA
Kairat KANAFIN
Anton ZHDANOVICH (G)
Sergey USSOLTSEV
31:41.2
13
Aline ROCHA
Cristian RIBERA
32:16.7

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Open 4x2.5km Team Relay
Final Results

France
Benjamin DAVIET
Anthony CHALENCON
Simon VALVERDE (G)
Thomas CLARION
Antoine BOLLET (G)

22:46.6

Norway
Nils-Erik ULSET
Hakon OLSRUD
Eirik BYE
Arvid NELSON (G)

23:09.1

Canada
Collin CAMERON
Brian MCKEEVER
Graham NISHIKAWA (G)

23:52.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yury HOLUB
Dzmitry BUDZILOVICH (G)
Mikita LADZESAU
Aliaksei LUKYANAU (G)
Lidziya HRAFEYEVA
24:10.3
5
Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI
Nazar STEFURAK (G)
Olha PRYLUTSKA
Borys BABAR (G)
Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI
Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI
Oleksandr MUKSHYN (G)
24:12.9
6
Denis PETRENKO
Alexandr GERLITS
Alexandr KOLYADIN
24:21.2
7
Martin FLEIG
Nico MESSINGER
Lutz Peter KLAUSMANN (G)
24:53.5
8
Eui Hyun SIN
Sanghyeon KWON
Jeong Min LEE
24:55.7
9
Piotr GARBOWSKI
Jakub TWARDOWSKI (G)
Witold SKUPIEN
Kamil ROSIEK
26:08.4
10
Mingyuan DU
Mingtao MA
Feixiang HUANG
Chenyang WANG
27:42.7
11
Natalia KOCHEROVA
Ekaterina RUMYANTSEVA
Nadezhda FEDOROVA
Natalia BRATIUK
28:18.4
12
Andrew SOULE
Mia ZUTTER
Kristina TRYGSTAD-SAARI (G)
Sean HALSTED
Grace MILLER
28:23.1

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2018 04:55
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Slalom Visually Impaired
Final Results

Menna FITZPATRICK
Jennifer KEHOE (G)

1:51.8054.24+57.56

Henrieta FARKASOVA
Natalia SUBRTOVA (G)

1:52.4653.58+58.88

Millie KNIGHT
Brett WILD (G)

1:53.3954.28+59.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Melissa PERRINE
Christian GEIGER (G)
56.74
58.33
1:55.07
5
Noemi Ewa RISTAU
Lucien GERKAU (G)
56.12
1:00.09
1:56.21
6
Kelly GALLAGHER
Gary SMITH (G)
1:17.33
1:15.46
2:32.79
7
Jae Rim YANG
Un So Ri KO (G)
1:00.22
1:02.41
2:02.63
8
Eleonor SANA
Chloe SANA (G)
1:01.95
1:03.68
2:05.63
9
Staci MANNELLA
Sadie DE BAUN (G)
1:04.33
1:02.80
2:07.13
10
Aleksandra FRANTSEVA
Semen PLIASKIN (G)
1:02.35
1:06.38
2:08.73
Eva GOLUZA
Ana ZIGMAN (G)
1:10.27
-
DNF2
Danelle UMSTEAD
Rob UMSTEAD (G)
1:04.50
-
DSQ2

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2018 05:20
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Slalom Standing
Final Results

Marie BOCHET
1:55.4655.18+1:00.28

Mollie JEPSEN
1:59.5958.36+1:01.23

Andrea ROTHFUSS
2:00.0858.53+1:01.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Mariia PAPULOVA
58.79
1:02.57
2:01.36
5
Petra SMARZOVA
59.22
1:03.96
2:03.18
6
Alana RAMSAY
59.62
1:03.94
2:03.56
7
Anna JOCHEMSEN
1:01.05
1:02.79
2:03.84
8
Ammi HONDO
1:05.76
1:08.13
2:13.89
9
Anastasiia KHOROSHEVA
1:05.80
1:09.52
2:15.32
10
Erin LATIMER
1:06.55
1:09.06
2:15.61
11
Melanie SCHWARTZ
1:11.72
1:13.66
2:25.38
12
Ilma KAZAZIC
1:27.05
1:23.91
2:50.96
Frederique TURGEON
1:06.74
-
DNF2
Stephanie JALLEN
-
-
DNF1
Anna-Maria RIEDER
-
-
DNF1
Mel PEMBLE
-
-
DNF1
Ally KUNKEL
-
-
DSQ1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

8-5-2021 23:11 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list