|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Winter Paralympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 24-2-2018 04:30
| Show all posts |Read mode
Winter Paralympic Games 2018

PyeongChang (KOR) - 9 March 2018 - 18 March 2018




Sports & Events

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Alpine Skiing
15
15
0
30
45
45
0
90
Biathlon
9
9
0
18
27
27
0
54
Cross-Country Skiing
9
9
2
20
28
27
6
61
Ice Hockey
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
3
Snowboarding
6
4
0
10
18
12
0
30
Wheelchair Curling
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
3
Total: 6 Sports
39
37
4
80
118
111
12
241
 Author| Post time: 9-3-2018 17:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
United States
13
15
8
36
2
Neutral Paralympic A.
8
10
6
24
3
Canada
8
4
16
28
4
France
7
8
5
20
5
Germany
7
8
4
19
6
Ukraine
7
7
8
22
7
Slovakia
6
4
1
11
8
Belarus
4
4
4
12
9
Japan
3
4
3
10
10
Netherlands
3
3
1
7
11
Switzerland
3
0
0
3
12
Italy
2
2
1
5
13
Great Britain
1
4
2
7
14
Norway
1
3
4
8
15
Australia
1
0
3
4
16
Finland
1
0
2
3
16
New Zealand
1
0
2
3
16
South Korea
1
0
2
3
19
Croatia
1
0
1
2
20
China
1
0
0
1
20
Kazakhstan
1
0
0
1
22
Austria
0
2
5
7
23
Spain
0
1
1
2
24
Sweden
0
1
0
1
25
Belgium
0
0
1
1
25
Poland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
80
80
81
241

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 02:10
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Downhill Visually Impaired
Final Results

Henrieta FARKASOVA
Natalia SUBRTOVA (G)

1:29.72

Millie KNIGHT
Brett WILD (G)

1:30.58

Eleonor SANA
Chloe SANA (G)

1:31.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Noemi Ewa RISTAU
Lucien GERKAU (G)
1:33.33
5
Melissa PERRINE
Christian GEIGER (G)
1:35.40
Menna FITZPATRICK
Jennifer KEHOE (G)
DNF
Danelle UMSTEAD
Rob UMSTEAD (G)
DNF
Anna PESKOVA
Michaela HUBACOVA (G)
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 02:20
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Downhill Standing
Final Results

Marie BOCHET
1:30.30

Andrea ROTHFUSS
1:32.53

Mollie JEPSEN
1:34.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alana RAMSAY
1:35.21
5
Mariia PAPULOVA
1:36.12
6
Erin LATIMER
1:38.87
7
Melanie SCHWARTZ
1:39.38
8
Stephanie JALLEN
1:40.64
9
Mel PEMBLE
1:42.22
Anna JOCHEMSEN
DNF
Ally KUNKEL
DNF
Frederique TURGEON
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 02:35
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Downhill Sitting
Final Results

Anna SCHAFFELHUBER
1:33.26

Momoka MURAOKA
1:34.75

Laurie STEPHENS
1:35.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Victoria PENDERGAST
1:44.14
Anna-Lena FORSTER
DNF
Claudia LOESCH
DNF
Stephani VICTOR
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 02:50
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 6km Sitting
Final Results

Kendall GRETSCH
21:52.00+1

Oksana MASTERS
22:14.80+0

Lidziya HRAFEYEVA
22:16.30+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Irina GULIAEVA
1+0
22:22.4
5
Natalia KOCHEROVA
0+0
22:41.1
6
Andrea ESKAU
0+0
23:04.7
7
Marta ZAINULLINA
0+1
23:12.0
8
Beibei CHU
1+1
24:23.4
9
Anja WICKER
0+1
24:51.8
10
Nadezhda FEDOROVA
2+3
24:54.4
11
Akzhana ABDIKARIMOVA
1+1
25:42.7
12
Doyeon LEE
1+1
26:11.3
13
Nonno NITTA
1+1
27:30.2
14
Joy RONDEAU
0+0
27:49.4
15
Yuyu NAN
2+4
28:15.6
Sini PYY
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 03:10
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 7.5km Sitting
Final Results

Daniel CNOSSEN
23:49.70+1

Dzmitry LOBAN
23:57.01+0

Collin CAMERON
23:59.00+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Taras RAD
0+1
24:10.8
5
Eui Hyun SIN
1+1
24:19.9
6
Martin FLEIG
0+1
24:41.3
7
Yauheni LUKYANENKA
0+0
25:02.2
8
Andrew SOULE
3+0
25:08.3
9
Derek ZAPLOTINSKY
0+1
25:17.8
10
Maksym YAROVYI
2+4
26:00.9
11
Jeong Min LEE
0+3
26:02.5
12
Aaron PIKE
3+0
26:15.3
13
Xiaoming GAO
1+3
26:26.2
14
Mingyuan DU
2+2
26:36.6
15
Trygve Steinar LARSEN
3+1
26:37.3
16
Sergey USSOLTSEV
3+1
27:20.9
17
Kamil ROSIEK
3+1
27:25.6
18
Scott MEENAGH
2+2
27:28.1
19
Jeremy WAGNER
1+0
28:32.4
20
Bryan PRICE
1+0
28:52.8

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 03:15
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Downhill Visually Impaired
Final Results

Mac MARCOUX
Jack LEITCH (G)

1:23.93

Jakub KRAKO
Branislav BROZMAN (G)

1:25.35

Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI
Fabrizio CASAL (G)

1:26.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yon SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI
Miguel GALINDO GARCES (G)
1:27.40
5
Ivan FRANTSEV
German AGRANOVSKII (G)
1:30.72
6
Patrik HETMER
Miroslav MACALA (G)
1:31.21
7
Kevin BURTON
Brandon ASHBY (G)
1:31.35
8
Maciej KREZEL
Anna OGARZYNSKA (G)
1:38.25
Miroslav HARAUS
Maros HUDIK (G)
DNF
Mark BATHUM
Cade YAMAMOTO (G)
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Downhill Standing
Final Results

Theo GMUR
1:25.45

Arthur BAUCHET
1:26.29

Markus SALCHER
1:26.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alexis GUIMOND
1:27.09
5
Adam HALL
1:27.52
6
Kirk SCHORNSTEIN
1:28.53
7
Aleksei BUGAEV
1:28.68
8
Robin CUCHE
1:29.28
9
Thomas PFYL
1:29.77
10
James WHITLEY
1:29.85
11
Alexander ALYABYEV
1:30.41
12
Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH
1:30.50
13
Santeri KIIVERI
1:30.64
14
Jordan BROISIN
1:30.74
15
Hiraku MISAWA
1:31.23
16
Martin FRANCE
1:31.82
17
Michael BRUEGGER
1:32.81
18
Andrew HARAGHEY
1:32.84
19
Jeffrey STUUT
1:33.14
20
Chris LLOYD
1:34.00
21
Davide BENDOTTI
1:34.69
22
Jonty O'CALLAGHAN
1:34.86
23
Alexey MIKUSHIN
1:35.67
24
Tomas VAVERKA
1:37.83
Mitchell GOURLEY
DNF
Braydon LUSCOMBE
DNF
Gakuta KOIKE
DNF
Miroslav LIDINSKY
DNF
Roger PUIG DAVI
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 04:55
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Downhill Sitting
Final Results

Andrew KURKA
1:24.11

Taiki MORII
1:25.75

Corey PETERS
1:26.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yohann TABERLET
1:26.23
5
Roman RABL
1:26.66
6
Jesper PEDERSEN
1:26.82
6
Frederic FRANCOIS
1:26.82
8
Kurt OATWAY
1:27.50
9
Takeshi SUZUKI
1:27.53
10
Georg KREITER
1:28.23
11
Sam TAIT
1:28.56
12
Sang Min HAN
1:30.61
13
Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON
1:31.08
14
Niels DE LANGEN
1:31.40
15
Igor SIKORSKI
1:31.69
16
Chi Won LEE
1:31.78
17
Dino SOKOLOVIC
1:32.20
18
Stephen LAWLER
1:32.82
19
Pavel BAMBOUSEK
1:33.46
20
Thomas NOLTE
1:34.27
Christoph KUNZ
DNF
Akira KANO
DNF
Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR
DNF
Kenji NATSUME
DNF
Mark SOYER
DNF
Arly Aristid. VELASQUEZ PENALOZA
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 05:05
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 6km Standing
Final Results

Ekaterina RUMYANTSEVA
17:06.10+1

Anna MILENINA
17:21.80+0

Liudmyla LIASHENKO
17:44.41+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN
0+1
17:57.0
5
Vilde NILSEN
0+2
18:43.3
6
Iryna BUI
1+1
19:00.4
7
Emily YOUNG
0+1
19:08.2
8
Brittany HUDAK
1+1
19:22.6
9
Yurika ABE
0+0
19:31.9
10
Bohdana KONASHUK
0+1
19:32.8
11
Natalia BRATIUK
1+0
20:00.6
12
Larysa VARONA
0+1
20:19.8
13
Momoko DEKIJIMA
1+2
20:54.5
14
Iuliia MIKHEEVA
1+1
21:54.2
15
Iweta FARON
3+4
23:41.1

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 05:10
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 7.5km Standing
Final Results

Benjamin DAVIET
17:56.60+0

Mark ARENDZ
18:25.90+0

Ihor REPTYUKH
18:40.90+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI
1+0
19:00.2
5
Alexander EHLER
0+0
19:16.2
6
Nils-Erik ULSET
2+1
20:06.8
7
Alexandr GERLITS
2+1
20:15.0
8
Junbao WU
0+1
20:24.4
9
Keiichi SATO
0+1
20:28.1
10
Steffen LEHMKER
1+0
20:52.7
11
Witold SKUPIEN
3+0
21:05.0
12
Vitalii SYTNYK
0+2
21:06.5
13
Juha HARKONEN
0+1
22:12.1
14
Sanghyeon KWON
2+1
22:21.3
15
Serhii ROMANIUK
2+2
22:48.9
16
Ruslan REITER
2+2
22:55.6
17
Masaru HOSHIZAWA
1+3
23:56.9

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 13:25
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 6km Visually Impaired
Final Results

Mikhalina LYSOVA
Alexey IVANOV (G)

18:48.30+0

Oksana SHYSHKOVA
Vitaliy KAZAKOV (G)

19:26.40+0

Sviatlana SAKHANENKA
Raman YASHCHANKA (G)

20:28.21+2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Olha PRYLUTSKA
Borys BABAR (G)
0+3
21:17.5
5
Marina GALITSYNA
Maksim PIROGOV (G)
1+2
21:17.8
6
Clara KLUG
Martin HARTL (G)
0+1
21:35.7
7
Vivian HOSCH
Florian SCHILLINGER (G)
1+0
21:50.1
8
Ekaterina MOSHKOVSKAIA
Artem NORIN (G)
2+2
24:24.2

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 13:40
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 7.5km Visually Impaired
Final Results

Vitaliy LUK'YANENKO
Ivan MARCHYSHAK (G)

19:51.00+0

Yury HOLUB
Dzmitry BUDZILOVICH (G)

20:05.10+1

Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI
Oleksandr MUKSHYN (G)

20:30.10+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI
Nazar STEFURAK (G)
1+0
20:33.8
5
Iurii UTKIN
Ruslan PEREKHODA (G)
2+0
21:23.1
6
Dmytro SUIARKO
Vasyl POTAPENKO (G)
0+2
21:54.8
7
Zebastian MODIN
Johannes ANDERSSON (G)
4+1
21:59.3
8
Oleksandr KAZIK
Sergiy KUCHERYAVIY (G)
2+1
22:02.8
9
Nico MESSINGER
Lutz Peter KLAUSMANN (G)
1+0
22:44.2
10
Vasili SHAPTSIABOI
Yuryi LIADAU (G)
3+2
23:00.9
11
Anthony CHALENCON
Simon VALVERDE (G)
1+2
23:47.8
12
Oleksandr MAKHOTKIN
Denys NIKULIN (G)
1+1
23:48.9
13
Thomas DUBOIS
Bastien SAUVAGE (G)
3+1
24:04.3
14
Bogue CHOI
Hyunwoo KIM (G)
0+1
25:19.2
15
Kazuto TAKAMURA
Yuhei FUJITA (G)
1+1
25:46.2
16
Piotr GARBOWSKI
Jakub TWARDOWSKI (G)
4+3
26:32.2
17
Kairat KANAFIN
Anton ZHDANOVICH (G)
2+3
26:51.5

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2018 02:05
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Super-G Visually Impaired
Final Results

Henrieta FARKASOVA
Natalia SUBRTOVA (G)

1:30.17

Millie KNIGHT
Brett WILD (G)

1:33.76

Menna FITZPATRICK
Jennifer KEHOE (G)

1:34.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Eleonor SANA
Chloe SANA (G)
1:36.00
5
Melissa PERRINE
Christian GEIGER (G)
1:36.96
6
Danelle UMSTEAD
Rob UMSTEAD (G)
1:38.91
7
Noemi Ewa RISTAU
Lucien GERKAU (G)
1:39.09
8
Kelly GALLAGHER
Gary SMITH (G)
1:39.75
9
Jae Rim YANG
Un So Ri KO (G)
1:43.03
10
Staci MANNELLA
Sadie DE BAUN (G)
1:44.25
11
Anna PESKOVA
Michaela HUBACOVA (G)
1:47.76

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2018 02:20
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Super-G Standing
Final Results

Marie BOCHET
1:32.83

Andrea ROTHFUSS
1:33.10

Alana RAMSAY
1:35.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mollie JEPSEN
1:36.22
5
Mariia PAPULOVA
1:37.11
6
Anna JOCHEMSEN
1:39.90
7
Ally KUNKEL
1:40.74
8
Melanie SCHWARTZ
1:42.77
9
Erin LATIMER
1:43.13
10
Stephanie JALLEN
1:44.30
11
Mel PEMBLE
1:44.63
Petra SMARZOVA
DNF
Ammi HONDO
DNF
Frederique TURGEON
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2018 02:40
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Super-G Sitting
Final Results

Anna SCHAFFELHUBER
1:34.76

Claudia LOESCH
1:35.71

Momoka MURAOKA
1:36.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anna-Lena FORSTER
1:36.26
5
Laurie STEPHENS
1:36.98
6
Stephani VICTOR
1:40.01
7
Linda VAN IMPELEN
1:42.83
Victoria PENDERGAST
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2018 03:10
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's 15km Sitting
Final Results

Maksym YAROVYI
41:37.0

Daniel CNOSSEN
42:20.7

Eui Hyun SIN
42:28.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Peng ZHENG
42:44.7
5
Collin CAMERON
43:40.9
6
Cristian RIBERA
43:47.5
7
Taras RAD
43:50.4
8
Chris KLEBL
43:54.0
9
Derek ZAPLOTINSKY
44:03.7
10
Jeong Min LEE
44:06.1
11
Andrew SOULE
44:36.9
12
Denis PETRENKO
44:57.0
13
Yauheni LUKYANENKA
45:13.9
14
Xiaoming GAO
45:36.8
15
Sergey USSOLTSEV
45:38.2
16
Bitao HUANG
45:56.0
17
Scott MEENAGH
46:07.4
18
Sebastien FORTIER
46:26.0
19
Feixiang HUANG
47:30.0
20
Congjun XU
47:58.2
21
Kamil ROSIEK
48:35.5
22
Sean HALSTED
48:38.0
23
Vadzim LIPINSKI
50:25.9
24
Ethan HESS
52:14.6
25
Yves BOURQUE
52:31.7
26
Yu Chol MA
1:04:57.3
27
Jong Hyon KIM
1:12:49.9
Temuri DADIANI
DNF
Arkadz SHYKUTS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2018 03:25
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Super-G Visually Impaired
Final Results

Jakub KRAKO
Branislav BROZMAN (G)

1:26.11

Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI
Fabrizio CASAL (G)

1:26.29

Miroslav HARAUS
Maros HUDIK (G)

1:26.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yon SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI
Miguel GALINDO GARCES (G)
1:29.01
5
Ivan FRANTSEV
German AGRANOVSKII (G)
1:29.30
6
Valerii REDKOZUBOV
Evgeny GEROEV (G)
1:31.26
7
Marek KUBACKA
Maria ZATOVICOVA (G)
1:31.97
8
Gernot MORGENFURT
Christoph Peter GMEINER (G)
1:32.14
9
Kevin BURTON
Brandon ASHBY (G)
1:32.42
10
Patrik HETMER
Miroslav MACALA (G)
1:35.05
11
Mark BATHUM
Cade YAMAMOTO (G)
1:35.97
12
Maciej KREZEL
Anna OGARZYNSKA (G)
1:38.14
Mac MARCOUX
Jack LEITCH (G)
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2018 04:31
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Super-G Standing
Final Results

Theo GMUR
1:24.83

Arthur BAUCHET
1:26.64

Markus SALCHER
1:27.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alexis GUIMOND
1:28.01
5
Aleksei BUGAEV
1:28.47
6
Martin FRANCE
1:28.66
7
Kirk SCHORNSTEIN
1:29.28
8
Braydon LUSCOMBE
1:29.39
9
Thomas PFYL
1:29.40
10
Adam HALL
1:29.86
11
Santeri KIIVERI
1:30.03
12
Mitchell GOURLEY
1:30.34
13
Thomas WALSH
1:30.38
14
Thomas GROCHAR
1:30.89
15
Hiraku MISAWA
1:31.04
16
Jeffrey STUUT
1:31.08
17
Jamie STANTON
1:31.31
18
Aron LINDSTROEM
1:31.77
19
Alexander ALYABYEV
1:31.83
20
Jordan BROISIN
1:32.57
21
Michael BRUEGGER
1:32.82
22
James WHITLEY
1:32.96
23
Roger PUIG DAVI
1:32.97
24
Andrew HARAGHEY
1:34.19
25
Chris LLOYD
1:34.43
26
Alexey MIKUSHIN
1:34.76
27
Gakuta KOIKE
1:35.12
28
Davide BENDOTTI
1:35.75
29
Tomas VAVERKA
1:36.22
30
Miroslav LIDINSKY
1:39.26
Robin CUCHE
DNF
Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH
DNF
Martin WUERZ
DNF
Jonty O'CALLAGHAN
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2018 04:40
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's 12km Sitting
Final Results

Kendall GRETSCH
38:15.9

Andrea ESKAU
38:48.3

Oksana MASTERS
39:04.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Marta ZAINULLINA
39:09.0
5
Nadezhda FEDOROVA
39:46.5
6
Irina GULIAEVA
40:20.6
7
Mariia IOVLEVA
40:54.7
8
Yawei JIN
41:53.4
9
Beibei CHU
42:26.7
10
Liudmila VAUCHOK
42:41.6
11
Valiantsina SHYTS
43:18.7
12
Vo Ra Mi SEO
45:27.5
13
Doyeon LEE
45:49.6
14
Yuyu NAN
45:49.6
15
Aline ROCHA
46:22.3
16
Akzhana ABDIKARIMOVA
46:26.8
17
Zhanyl BALTABAYEVA
48:51.9
18
Cindy OUELLET
49:24.7
Birgit SKARSTEIN
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2018 05:40
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Super-G Sitting
Final Results

Kurt OATWAY
1:25.83

Andrew KURKA
1:26.89

Frederic FRANCOIS
1:26.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jesper PEDERSEN
1:27.10
5
Akira KANO
1:27.45
6
Yohann TABERLET
1:27.46
7
Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR
1:27.63
8
Taiki MORII
1:27.70
9
Roman RABL
1:28.14
10
Igor SIKORSKI
1:28.41
11
Corey PETERS
1:28.80
12
Tyler WALKER
1:29.10
13
Takeshi SUZUKI
1:29.41
14
Niels DE LANGEN
1:29.85
15
Sang Min HAN
1:30.90
16
Mark SOYER
1:32.32
17
Arly Aristid. VELASQUEZ PENALOZA
1:32.67
18
Chi Won LEE
1:33.35
19
Dino SOKOLOVIC
1:33.48
20
Pavel BAMBOUSEK
1:34.52
21
Thomas NOLTE
1:35.40
22
Stephen LAWLER
1:38.33
Georg KREITER
DNF
Christoph KUNZ
DNF
Murat PELIT
DNF
Rene DE SILVESTRO
DNF
Jasmin BAMBUR
DNF
Simon WALLNER
DNF
Kenji NATSUME
DNF
Josh ELLIOTT
DNF
Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON
DNF
Sam TAIT
DNF
Enrique PLANTEY
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2018 03:30
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's 20km Freestyle Standing
Final Results

Ihor REPTYUKH
44:52.4

Benjamin DAVIET
46:48.9

Hakon OLSRUD
47:10.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alexandr GERLITS
47:54.4
5
Witold SKUPIEN
49:02.8
6
Steffen LEHMKER
49:30.0
7
Serhii ROMANIUK
50:44.8
8
Alexander EHLER
50:45.9
9
Taiki KAWAYOKE
50:59.8
10
Mingtao MA
51:01.6
11
Chenyang WANG
51:25.5
12
Sanghyeon KWON
53:21.6
13
Haitao DU
54:33.1
14
Luca TAVASCI
54:52.8
15
Junbao WU
55:09.0
16
Ganbold BATMUNKH
55:32.0
17
Cristian TONINELLI
59:34.8
18
Alexandr KOLYADIN
1:00:34.7

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2018 03:50
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's 20km Freestyle Visually Impaired
Final Results

Brian MCKEEVER
Graham NISHIKAWA (G)

46:02.4

Yury HOLUB
Dzmitry BUDZILOVICH (G)

47:07.5

Thomas CLARION
Antoine BOLLET (G)

47:24.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Zebastian MODIN
Johannes ANDERSSON (G)
47:28.9
5
Jake ADICOFF
Sawyer KESSELHEIM (G)
49:43.0
6
Oleksandr KAZIK
Sergiy KUCHERYAVIY (G)
51:23.0
7
Anthony CHALENCON
Simon VALVERDE (G)
52:17.3
8
Eirik BYE
Arvid NELSON (G)
53:18.2
9
Piotr GARBOWSKI
Jakub TWARDOWSKI (G)
53:46.4
10
Inkki INOLA
Vili SORMUNEN (G)
54:10.5
11
Kairat KANAFIN
Anton ZHDANOVICH (G)
55:56.5
12
Rudolf KLEMETTI
Jaakko KALLUNKI (G)
58:05.6
13
Lukasz KUBICA
Wojciech SUCHWALKO (G)
1:01:13.9
Mikita LADZESAU
Aliaksei LUKYANAU (G)
DNF

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2018 09:45
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's 15km Freestyle Visually Impaired
Final Results

Sviatlana SAKHANENKA
Raman YASHCHANKA (G)

49:11.7

Oksana SHYSHKOVA
Vitaliy KAZAKOV (G)

49:19.5

Mikhalina LYSOVA
Alexey IVANOV (G)

52:29.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carina EDLINGER
Julian EDLINGER (G)
53:38.3
5
Yadviha SKORABAHATAYA
Anastasia KIRILLOVA (G)
54:18.1
6
Olha PRYLUTSKA
Borys BABAR (G)
54:40.5
7
Ekaterina MOSHKOVSKAIA
Artem NORIN (G)
58:43.9
8
Mia ZUTTER
Kristina TRYGSTAD-SAARI (G)
1:02:20.2
Marina GALITSYNA
Maksim PIROGOV (G)
DNF

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2018 09:50
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's 15km Freestyle Standing
Final Results

Ekaterina RUMYANTSEVA
49:37.6

Anna MILENINA
50:55.6

Liudmyla LIASHENKO
51:06.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN
51:19.5
5
Emily YOUNG
51:51.4
6
Natalie WILKIE
52:12.9
7
Momoko DEKIJIMA
55:58.3
8
Bohdana KONASHUK
57:16.7
9
Yuanyuan PENG
1:07:33.4
10
Grace MILLER
1:08:51.5
Iweta FARON
DNF

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2018 09:55
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Women's Snowboard Cross LL1
Final Results

Brenna HUCKABY
-Big Final

Amy PURDY
-Big Final

Cecile HERNANDEZ
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Michelle SALT
-S.F.

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2018 09:55
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Women's Snowboard Cross LL2
Final Results

Bibian MENTEL-SPEE
-Big Final

Lisa BUNSCHOTEN
DNFBig Final

Astrid FINA PAREDES
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Renske VAN BEEK
-S.F.

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2018 10:00
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Men's Snowboard Cross UL
Final Results

Simon PATMORE
-Big Final

Manuel POZZERLE
-Big Final

Mike MINOR
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jacopo LUCHINI
-S.F.

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2018 10:00
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Men's Snowboard Cross LL1
Final Results

Mike SCHULTZ
-Big Final

Chris VOS
-Big Final

Noah ELLIOTT
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Reinhold SCHETT
-S.F.

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2018 10:00
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Men's Snowboard Cross LL2
Final Results

Matti SUUR-HAMARI
-Big Final

Keith GABEL
-Big Final

Gurimu NARITA
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Evan STRONG
-S.F.

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 03:10
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 10km Sitting
Final Results

Andrea ESKAU
42:36.60+0+1+0

Marta ZAINULLINA
43:52.10+0+1+0

Irina GULIAEVA
44:25.51+2+2+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Kendall GRETSCH
1+0+0+2
44:37.0
5
Lidziya HRAFEYEVA
0+2+1+1
45:55.7
6
Natalia KOCHEROVA
0+1+3+0
47:07.5
7
Nadezhda FEDOROVA
2+1+5+1
47:21.5
8
Anja WICKER
1+1+0+2
48:06.1
9
Beibei CHU
0+1+1+4
50:56.8
10
Akzhana ABDIKARIMOVA
1+1+1+2
52:34.6
11
Doyeon LEE
1+2+2+2
53:51.0
12
Yuyu NAN
1+2+2+2
54:07.4
Oksana MASTERS
1+2+1+2
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 16:55
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 12.5km Sitting
Final Results

Taras RAD
45:35.60+0+0+0

Daniel CNOSSEN
46:37.30+0+0+0

Andrew SOULE
47:08.70+0+2+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Martin FLEIG
0+0+1+0
48:02.7
5
Eui Hyun SIN
1+4+1+1
50:01.9
6
Dzmitry LOBAN
0+2+1+1
50:52.7
7
Aaron PIKE
0+0+0+1
51:00.2
8
Yauheni LUKYANENKA
0+2+0+3
51:45.0
9
Jeong Min LEE
1+2+0+2
51:51.5
10
Xiaoming GAO
1+1+1+0
51:51.6
11
Sergey USSOLTSEV
1+2+0+0
53:36.8
12
Derek ZAPLOTINSKY
2+1+1+1
53:55.4
13
Scott MEENAGH
1+2+1+1
54:52.9
14
Sean HALSTED
2+0+1+2
55:45.9
15
Kamil ROSIEK
1+1+2+1
56:29.0
16
Bryan PRICE
3+1+2+4
1:01:57.0
Mingyuan DU
3+3+-+-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 17:00
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 10km Standing
Final Results

Ekaterina RUMYANTSEVA
34:10.00+1+0+0

Anna MILENINA
35:30.01+0+1+0

Liudmyla LIASHENKO
36:23.60+2+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Iryna BUI
0+2+0+2
39:12.5
5
Brittany HUDAK
0+0+0+1
39:42.0
6
Natalia BRATIUK
0+1+0+0
39:57.5
7
Bohdana KONASHUK
2+0+1+1
40:38.1
8
Iweta FARON
2+2+1+0
42:22.8
9
Momoko DEKIJIMA
2+1+2+4
45:45.5
10
Iuliia MIKHEEVA
1+1+2+1
46:39.8
11
Yurika ABE
2+1+1+4
47:22.5
Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN
0+3+-+-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 12.5km Standing
Final Results

Benjamin DAVIET
35:25.30+0+0+1

Ihor REPTYUKH
35:31.80+0+1+0

Mark ARENDZ
35:54.70+0+0+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Nils-Erik ULSET
1+1+0+0
40:19.4
5
Steffen LEHMKER
1+0+0+1
40:50.4
6
Alexandr GERLITS
1+1+3+1
40:51.3
7
Serhii ROMANIUK
0+0+3+2
40:56.3
8
Vitalii SYTNYK
0+0+1+2
41:31.3
9
Keiichi SATO
0+1+2+1
42:11.2
10
Juha HARKONEN
0+0+0+0
43:43.0
11
Ruslan REITER
0+2+1+1
43:45.9
12
Sanghyeon KWON
0+1+2+2
44:42.2
13
Junbao WU
1+0+0+3
44:48.8
14
Masaru HOSHIZAWA
2+3+4+1
56:25.1

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 17:35
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 10km Visually Impaired
Final Results

Oksana SHYSHKOVA
Vitaliy KAZAKOV (G)

37:58.90+0+0+0

Mikhalina LYSOVA
Alexey IVANOV (G)

40:12.40+0+1+0

Clara KLUG
Martin HARTL (G)

42:01.60+0+0+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Olha PRYLUTSKA
Borys BABAR (G)
1+2+1+0
42:15.8
5
Marina GALITSYNA
Maksim PIROGOV (G)
1+1+2+0
47:37.5
Ekaterina MOSHKOVSKAIA
Artem NORIN (G)
5+4+-+-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 17:45
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 12.5km Visually Impaired
Final Results

Yury HOLUB
Dzmitry BUDZILOVICH (G)

39:23.71+2+1+1

Oleksandr KAZIK
Sergiy KUCHERYAVIY (G)

39:26.10+0+1+1

Iurii UTKIN
Ruslan PEREKHODA (G)

40:19.42+0+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
Vitaliy LUK'YANENKO
Ivan MARCHYSHAK (G)
2+0+1+0
40:19.8
5
Anthony CHALENCON
Simon VALVERDE (G)
1+0+1+1
42:12.0
6
Vasili SHAPTSIABOI
Yuryi LIADAU (G)
3+0+1+1
42:19.6
7
Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI
Nazar STEFURAK (G)
1+0+1+1
43:00.8
8
Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI
Oleksandr MUKSHYN (G)
3+3+0+0
44:29.1
9
Dmytro SUIARKO
Vasyl POTAPENKO (G)
0+2+1+0
44:49.5
10
Oleksandr MAKHOTKIN
Denys NIKULIN (G)
3+2+1+0
47:28.8
11
Thomas DUBOIS
Bastien SAUVAGE (G)
3+3+3+0
50:53.0
12
Piotr GARBOWSKI
Jakub TWARDOWSKI (G)
2+3+2+4
53:11.7
13
Bogue CHOI
Hyunwoo KIM (G)
3+1+0+2
53:20.8
14
Kairat KANAFIN
Anton ZHDANOVICH (G)
2+2+3+4
55:58.5
Nico MESSINGER
Lutz Peter KLAUSMANN (G)
0+2+2+1
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Super Combined Visually Impaired
Final Results

Henrieta FARKASOVA
Natalia SUBRTOVA (G)

2:27.721:29.84+57.88

Menna FITZPATRICK
Jennifer KEHOE (G)

2:29.001:31.49+57.51

Melissa PERRINE
Christian GEIGER (G)

2:30.821:35.50+55.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Millie KNIGHT
Brett WILD (G)
1:33.63
58.10
2:31.73
5
Noemi Ewa RISTAU
Lucien GERKAU (G)
1:35.15
58.02
2:33.17
6
Eleonor SANA
Chloe SANA (G)
1:34.39
1:01.53
2:35.92
7
Kelly GALLAGHER
Gary SMITH (G)
1:37.59
1:00.49
2:38.08
8
Danelle UMSTEAD
Rob UMSTEAD (G)
1:37.70
1:01.83
2:39.53
Staci MANNELLA
Sadie DE BAUN (G)
-
-
DNF1
YANG Jae Rim
KO Un So Ri (G)
-
-
DNF1
Anna PESKOVA
Michaela HUBACOVA (G)
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 18:05
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Super Combined Standing
Final Results

Mollie JEPSEN
2:32.701:34.00+58.70

Andrea ROTHFUSS
2:33.071:33.03+1:00.04

Alana RAMSAY
2:36.081:34.25+1:01.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Mariia PAPULOVA
1:36.07
1:01.15
2:37.22
5
Stephanie JALLEN
1:40.40
57.35
2:37.75
6
Petra SMARZOVA
1:41.07
1:00.86
2:41.93
7
Erin LATIMER
1:38.65
1:04.67
2:43.32
8
Melanie SCHWARTZ
1:39.78
1:09.54
2:49.32
9
Mel PEMBLE
1:42.90
1:07.23
2:50.13
10
Ammi HONDO
1:46.65
1:08.54
2:55.19
Anna JOCHEMSEN
1:37.47
-
DNF2
Ally KUNKEL
1:40.68
-
DNF2
Marie BOCHET
-
-
DNF1
Frederique TURGEON
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Super Combined Sitting
Final Results

Anna-Lena FORSTER
2:27.591:32.40+55.19

Anna SCHAFFELHUBER
2:30.111:30.57+59.54

Momoka MURAOKA
2:30.251:30.89+59.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Laurie STEPHENS
1:33.06
1:02.68
2:35.74
Claudia LOESCH
1:32.14
-
DNF2
Linda VAN IMPELEN
1:39.08
-
DSQ2
Stephani VICTOR
1:33.92
-
DSQ2
Victoria PENDERGAST
1:44.49
-
DNS2

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 01:04 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list