|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Cross-Country Skiing FIS Scandinavian Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 23-2-2018 04:35
| Show all posts |Read mode
Cross-Country Skiing FIS Scandinavian Cup 2016 - 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 9 December 2016 - 5 March 2017




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
December 9th - December 11th, 2016 Lillehammer
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 7th - January 8th, 2017 Lahti
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 3rd - March 5th, 2017 Madona
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Distance
6-1
Men's Sprint
3
Men's Multi-Stage
1
Women's Distance
6-1
Women's Sprint
3
Women's Multi-Stage
1


Points System
Cross-Country Skiing FIS Scandinavian Cup 2016 - 2017 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
50
2nd
46
3rd
43
4th
40
5th
37
6th
34
7th
32
8th
30
9th
28
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 04:38
| Show all posts
Men's
Final Ranking

TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
230

STOCK Daniel
219

RUNDGREEN Mathias
214

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
NYENG Emil
141
5
FRORUD Espen Udjus
139
6
STENSHAGEN Mattis
136
7
STENSAAS Magnus
124
8
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
114
9
TEFRE Gjoeran
112
10
DYRHAUG Niklas
100
11
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
99
12
GRAESLI Kristian
93
13
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
92
14
HAGA Magne
91
15
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
83
15
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
83
17
SILFVER Erik
79
18
AURLAND Joachim
78
19
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
77
20
ERIKSSON Gustav
70
20
NISKANEN Iivo
70
22
STEEN Andreas Myran
68
23
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
66
24
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
65
25
NORTHUG Tomas
64
26
NORTHUG Even
61
26
PALM Sindre Odberg
61
28
HOEL Johan
60
29
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
59
29
LOEFALD Hallvard
59
31
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
58
31
VUORINEN Lauri
58
33
SVENSSON Oskar
55
34
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
53
35
KVAALE Gaute
52
35
LAGESON Simon
52
37
ANDERSSON Simon
47
38
MYSEN Eirik
46
39
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
45
40
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
43
41
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
42
42
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
40
42
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
40
42
KRISTOFFERSEN Even
40
45
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
37
46
BAKKENE Eivind
36
46
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
36
46
LINDBLAD Anton
36
49
STRANDVALL Matias
34
50
ERIKSTAD Audun
32
50
QUICKLUND Carl
32
52
EKSTROEM Axel
31
52
HIPPE Even Saeteren
31
54
JYLHAE Martti
30
55
MAEKI Joni
29
56
LEHTONEN Lari
28
56
NYGAARD Per Kristian
28
58
BAKKEN Timo Andre
26
58
YOUNG Andrew
26
60
BRANDSDAL Eirik
25
60
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
25
62
PENTSINEN Anssi
24
62
SVENSSON Daniel
24
64
CHRISTOFFERSEN Stian
22
64
EDIN Johan
22
66
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
19
67
GROENFLATEN Sindre
18
67
PERSSON Anton
18
67
POLTORANIN Alexey
18
67
STAFF Oerjan
18
67
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
18
72
LORENTSEN Eirik
17
72
STADAAS Kasper
17
74
BU Torstein
16
74
FOLKVORD Ingvar
16
74
HAKALA Karri
16
77
EKREN Thomas
14
78
ANDERSEN Peter
13
78
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
13
78
NOUSIAINEN Ville
13
81
LOEFALD Gjermund
12
81
NORDSTROEM Gustav
12
81
OJANSIVU Antti
12
81
RISETH Fredrik
12
85
LEPISTO Lauri
11
85
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
11
87
GROEV Kornelius
10
88
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
8
88
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
8
88
THOMASSEN Amund Hoff
8
91
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
7
91
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
7
93
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
6
93
RANKEL Raido
6
95
HUNDSETH Johan
5
95
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
5
97
AUNE Paal Troean
4
97
NORUM Robin
4
97
SOERENSEN Anders
4
97
SUGAREN Oliver
4
101
RUUS Marcus
3
102
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
2
102
THONER Halvor Korboel
2

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 04:40
| Show all posts
Women's
Final Ranking

DYVIK Anna
307

WENG Tiril Udnes
246

WENG Lotta Udnes
228

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
MURUD Thea Krokan
198
5
HEIMDAL Lovise
178
6
MOHLIN Elin
174
7
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
164
8
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
158
9
NORDSTROEM Maria
155
10
HENRIKSSON Sofia
146
11
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
135
11
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
135
13
LYLYNPERA Katri
127
14
SOEMSKAR Linn
126
15
ANDERSSON Ebba
123
16
ERKERS Frida
120
17
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
119
18
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
112
19
SETTLIN Evelina
111
20
OEBERG Jennie
106
21
KALLA Charlotte
100
22
FALK Hanna
96
23
HAGEN Martine Ek
84
24
THEODORSEN Silje
81
25
MYHRE Julie
80
26
SVENDSEN Anna
71
27
DAHLQVIST Maja
65
28
SAAPUNKI Susanna
62
29
SLIND Kari Oeyre
57
30
ERIKSSON Mia
54
30
JULIN Andrea
54
30
MATINTALO Johanna
54
33
KOWALCZYK Justyna
50
34
SOEDERLUND Helene
47
35
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
43
36
NURMI Leena
40
37
MODIG Lovisa
29
37
PITKANEN Marjaana
29
39
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
28
39
PHINNEY Kelsey
28
39
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
28
39
VINSA Lisa
28
43
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
27
44
BAANGMAN Hedda
23
44
MOGSTAD Berit
23
46
FLETEN Emilie
21
47
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
17
48
MANNIMA Tatjana
16
49
GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen
15
49
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
15
51
INDAHL Ida
14
52
PAJUNOJA Maaret
13
53
GRAEFNINGS Maria
11
53
HOKKANEN Heini
11
55
BOSTAD Guro
10
55
ROENNLUND Elina
10
57
JOERGENSEN Anniken
9
57
LOEVLIEN Ine
9
59
DAHL Ingeborg
8
59
LINDKVIST Ida
8
59
PIIPPO Eveliina
8
62
KANT Anna Emilie
7
62
KORVA Anita
7
64
JYLHA Vilma
6
65
ALAKOSKI Anni
5
66
ALBA Laura
4
66
MATHISEN Ingrid
4
68
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
3
69
HAGER Julia
2
69
NORDGAARDEN Sigrid
2
69
NORDLUNDE Marte
2
69
SKAANES Marte
2
73
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1
73
NISSINEN Vilma
1

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 04:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Lillehammer (NOR) - 9 December 2016 - 11 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Sprint (1/3)
  • Men's Distance (1/6)
  • Men's Distance (2/6)
  • Women's Sprint (1/3)
  • Women's Distance (1/6)
  • Women's Distance (2/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, December 9th
??:?? Men's Sprint Classical Qualification
??:?? Men's Sprint Classical Finals
??:?? Women's Sprint Classical Qualification
??:?? Women's Sprint Classical Finals


Saturday, December 10th
??:?? Men's 10km Freestyle
??:?? Women's 5km Freestyle


Sunday, December 11th
??:?? Men's 30km Mass Start Classical
??:?? Women's 15km Mass Start Classical


 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 04:49
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Lillehammer (NOR) - 9 December 2016 - 11 December 2016


Men's Sprint Classical (1/3)
Final Results

PALM Sindre Odberg
-F

TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
-F

STENSHAGEN Mattis
-F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
-F
5
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
-F
6
STEEN Andreas Myran
-F
7
QUICKLUND Carl
-SF
8
SILFVER Erik
-SF
9
NYENG Emil
-SF
10
BAKKEN Timo Andre
-SF
11
LOEFALD Hallvard
-SF
12
DYRHAUG Niklas
-SF
13
STENSAAS Magnus
-QF
14
NORTHUG Even
-QF
15
HAKALA Karri
-QF
16
STOCK Daniel
-QF
17
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
-QF
18
ANDERSEN Peter
-QF
19
LINDBLAD Anton
-QF
20
LOEFALD Gjermund
-QF
21
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
-QF
22
LEPISTO Lauri
-QF
23
GRAESLI Kristian
-QF
24
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
-QF
25
MAEKI Joni
-QF
26
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
-QF
27
SOERENSEN Anders
-QF
28
AURLAND Joachim
-QF
29
NORDSTROEM Gustav
-QF
30
STADAAS Kasper
-QF
31
BU Torstein
-Q
32
HOEL Johan
-Q
33
RUNDGREEN Mathias
-Q
34
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
-Q
35
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
-Q
36
PERSSON Anton
-Q
37
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
-Q
38
KARLSSON Anton
-Q
39
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
-Q
40
HIPPE Even Saeteren
-Q
41
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
-Q
42
MYSEN Eirik
-Q
43
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
-Q
44
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
-Q
45
DYVIK Karl-Johan
-Q
46
PANISI Gilberto
-Q
47
FRORUD Espen Udjus
-Q
48
THORN Viktor
-Q
49
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
-Q
50
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
-Q
51
EKREN Thomas
-Q
52
BAKKENE Eivind
-Q
53
HAGA Magne
-Q
54
KVAALE Gaute
-Q
55
TEFRE Gjoeran
-Q
56
PETTERSEN Oeystein
-Q
57
VALNES Erik
-Q
58
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
-Q
59
THON Martin
-Q
60
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
-Q
61
SLETTOM Sjur
-Q
62
KORPELA Heikki
-Q
63
OJANSIVU Antti
-Q
64
HERMANSSON Pontus
-Q
65
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
-Q
66
LORENTSEN Eirik
-Q
67
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
-Q
68
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
-Q
69
SUGAREN Oliver
-Q
70
DOENNESTAD Henrik
-Q
71
ROSENVINGE Aksel
-Q
72
ASDOEL Eirik
-Q
73
ERIKSTAD Audun
-Q
74
SOLVANG Eirik
-Q
75
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
-Q
76
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
-Q
77
NOVAK Max
-Q
78
SARKKINEN Joonas
-Q
79
EINASTE Kein
-Q
80
STAFF Oerjan
-Q
81
HOLM Markus Emaus
-Q
82
BERG Stian
-Q
83
HAARALA Juuso
-Q
84
FOLKVORD Sindre
-Q
85
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
-Q
86
IVERSEN Gaute
-Q
87
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
-Q
88
GUSTAFSSON Victor
-Q
89
GRATE Marcus
-Q
90
FINES Svein Berg
-Q
91
GRASTVEIT Stian
-Q
92
IVERSEN Mats
-Q
93
MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard
-Q
94
JONSSON Olof
-Q
95
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
-Q
96
THOMASSEN Amund Hoff
-Q
97
SMITH Callum
-Q
98
VUORELA Markus
-Q
99
PEDERSEN Krister Aaen
-Q
100
VESTLI Torstein
-Q
101
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
-Q
102
JONSSON Anders
-Q
103
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
-Q
104
NORDHAGEN Simen
-Q
105
KRISTOFFERSEN Even
-Q
106
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
-Q
107
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
-Q
108
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
-Q
109
FIKKE Trym Halbjoerhus
-Q
110
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
-Q
111
GROENFLATEN Sindre
-Q
112
KJAERNSLI Henrik
-Q
113
EROLA Santeri
-Q
114
ROEER Sigurd Lund
-Q
115
HILL Scott James
-Q
116
FOSTER Joey
-Q
117
RINGSBY Johannes
-Q
118
ERIKSSON Jonas
-Q
119
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
-Q
120
BAKSJOEBERGET Ulrik
-Q
121
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
-Q
122
ROSJOE Eric
-Q
123
BJOERNSTAD Ludvik
-Q
124
HOVLAND Eirik
-Q
125
HUNDSETH Johan
-Q
126
RUUS Marcus
-Q
127
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
-Q
128
SJOELI Mattis
-Q
129
GJEMSE Magnus
-Q
130
PERSEN Espen
-Q
131
HULGAARD Lasse
-Q
132
CARLYLE Jack
-Q
133
HETLAND Thomas
-Q
134
BORGERSEN Joergen
-Q
135
SUNDSVIK Espen
-Q
136
WATTERDAL Oeyvind
-Q
137
NILSTAD Simen Hagen
-Q
138
JOHNSEN Vegard
-Q
139
POLLEN Roger Oeye
-Q
140
HENNIG Erlend Wideroee
-Q
141
TEIEN Henrik
-Q
142
DENGERUD Erik Olsvik
-Q
143
MYRMO Haakon
-Q
144
OEDEGAARDEN Vegard
-Q
145
GUNDERSEN Simon Fredrik
-Q
146
INSTANES Daniel May
-Q
147
STORMO Sondre
-Q
148
SAASTAD Krister
-Q
149
REIGSTAD Sigurd Braathen
-Q
150
JANSEN Ola Raaum
-Q
151
AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt
-Q
152
CAIRNS Sam
-Q
153
JONES Kieran
-Q
154
OERBECK Kristen Oestvold
-Q
RISETH Fredrik
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 04:51
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Lillehammer (NOR) - 9 December 2016 - 11 December 2016


Women's Sprint Classical (1/3)
Final Results

DYVIK Anna
-F

WENG Lotta Udnes
-F

GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
-F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LYLYNPERA Katri
-F
5
MOHLIN Elin
-F
6
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
-F
7
HEIMDAL Lovise
-SF
8
WENG Tiril Udnes
-SF
9
JULIN Andrea
-SF
10
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
-SF
11
MURUD Thea Krokan
-SF
12
HAGEN Martine Ek
-SF
13
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
-QF
14
HENRIKSSON Sofia
-QF
15
THEODORSEN Silje
-QF
16
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
-QF
17
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
-QF
18
MATINTALO Johanna
-QF
19
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
-QF
20
SOEDERLUND Helene
-QF
21
NORDSTROEM Maria
-QF
22
LOEVLIEN Ine
-QF
23
DAHL Ingeborg
-QF
24
KANT Anna Emilie
-QF
25
LINDKVIST Ida
-QF
26
DAHLQVIST Maja
-QF
27
ERKERS Frida
-QF
28
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
-QF
29
NORDLUNDE Marte
-QF
30
FLETEN Emilie
-QF
31
TAYLOR Annika
-Q
32
TJETLAND Renate Bergset
-Q
33
MADSEN Caroline
-Q
34
FORNES Trude Nonstad
-Q
35
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
-Q
36
INDAHL Ida
-Q
37
MOGSTAD Berit
-Q
38
BOSTAD Guro
-Q
39
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
-Q
40
MATHISEN Ingrid
-Q
41
NORDGAARDEN Sigrid
-Q
42
LEFDAL Bertine Thorsnes
-Q
43
HALLQUIST Frida
-Q
44
SNILDALSLI Wenche Aune
-Q
45
MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
-Q
46
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
-Q
47
WOLLAN Karoline
-Q
48
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
-Q
49
OLSSON Moa
-Q
50
SOLIN Jenny
-Q
51
SKAANES Marte
-Q
52
BONDEN Inger
-Q
53
JOHANSSON Eva
-Q
54
IVARSSON Emma
-Q
55
GANGSOE Marie Renee Soerum
-Q
56
SKAARSETH Stine
-Q
57
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
-Q
58
FRASER Madison
-Q
59
MOGSTAD Ida
-Q
60
RENAA Eiril Fuglem
-Q
61
HAUG Karoline
-Q
62
SJOEVOLD Pauline
-Q
63
HOWDEN Isabella
-Q

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 04:55
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Lillehammer (NOR) - 9 December 2016 - 11 December 2016


Men's 10km Freestyle (1/6)
Final Results

STOCK Daniel
21:19.9

GJERDALEN Tord Asle
21:27.9

AURLAND Joachim
21:32.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRISTOFFERSEN Even
21:41.3
5
RUNDGREEN Mathias
21:41.6
6
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
21:44.5
7
STENSHAGEN Mattis
21:45.8
8
FRORUD Espen Udjus
21:50.7
9
DYRHAUG Niklas
21:57.5
10
LOEFALD Hallvard
21:58.9
11
LINDBLAD Anton
21:59.4
12
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
22:00.9
13
NISKANEN Iivo
22:04.1
14
GROENFLATEN Sindre
22:05.3
15
FOLKVORD Ingvar
22:12.2
16
HAGA Magne
22:12.9
17
HOEL Johan
22:13.2
18
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
22:13.6
19
GRAESLI Kristian
22:14.2
20
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
22:14.9
21
GROEV Kornelius
22:15.7
22
ERIKSTAD Audun
22:16.3
23
THOMASSEN Amund Hoff
22:16.5
24
ERIKSSON Gustav
22:22.7
25
KVAALE Gaute
22:23.0
26
HUNDSETH Johan
22:23.3
27
SUGAREN Oliver
22:23.4
28
TEFRE Gjoeran
22:23.7
29
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
22:24.1
29
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
22:24.1
31
CHRISTOFFERSEN Stian
22:26.3
32
ROSJOE Eric
22:27.0
33
AUSTAD Jonas
22:29.5
34
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
22:30.4
35
KVISLE Erland
22:30.9
36
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
22:31.1
37
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
22:31.6
38
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
22:33.2
39
THYLI Vetle
22:33.3
40
MYSEN Eirik
22:36.6
41
RUUS Marcus
22:37.5
42
GRASTVEIT Stian
22:38.5
43
SLETTOM Sjur
22:38.9
44
VUORELA Markus
22:39.1
44
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
22:39.1
46
IVERSEN Gaute
22:39.5
47
PAULE Joergen Dahl
22:40.0
48
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
22:40.5
49
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
22:40.9
50
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
22:44.6
51
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
22:45.0
52
STENSAAS Magnus
22:45.3
53
NYENG Emil
22:45.5
54
SUNDSVIK Espen
22:46.2
55
GIFSTAD Thomas
22:46.9
56
THORN Viktor
22:47.2
57
ANDERSSON Simon
22:47.5
58
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
22:49.5
59
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
22:49.7
60
SOERENSEN Anders
22:50.7
61
EINASTE Kein
22:51.6
62
MAEKI Joni
22:53.7
63
NORUM Robin
22:53.9
64
PANISI Gilberto
22:54.0
65
SVENSSON Daniel
22:55.1
66
IVERSEN Mats
22:56.1
67
VALNES Erik
22:57.0
68
BERGAN Sivert Halfdan
22:58.3
69
LORENTSEN Eirik
23:00.7
70
LEPISTO Lauri
23:01.7
71
QUICKLUND Carl
23:01.8
72
DENGERUD Erik Olsvik
23:02.7
73
TJELLE Johan
23:03.3
74
SMITH Callum
23:04.6
75
DYVIK Karl-Johan
23:05.3
75
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
23:05.3
77
NIEMI-IMPOLA Bill
23:05.7
77
STAFF Oerjan
23:05.7
79
FOLKVORD Sindre
23:07.4
80
GRATE Marcus
23:08.2
81
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
23:08.5
82
RISETH Fredrik
23:11.1
83
LIE Sturla
23:11.7
84
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
23:11.8
84
HOFFSBAKKEN Erik K.
23:11.8
86
RINGSBY Johannes
23:12.5
87
FINNE Eirik
23:12.8
88
DOENNESTAD Henrik
23:13.8
89
PERSSON Oscar
23:13.9
90
THONER Halvor Korboel
23:14.4
91
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
23:14.9
91
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
23:14.9
93
HAMNES Vegard
23:16.0
94
KARLSSON Anton
23:16.4
95
EVJESTAD Hallvard
23:17.1
96
JONSSON Anders
23:17.9
97
LOEFALD Gjermund
23:18.8
98
THON Martin
23:19.0
99
LAGESON Simon
23:20.0
100
ENGDAHL Petter
23:20.9
101
OJANSIVU Antti
23:23.0
101
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
23:23.0
103
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
23:23.1
104
STADAAS Kasper
23:24.4
105
BAKKENE Eivind
23:24.5
106
SJOELI Mattis
23:24.9
107
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
23:25.1
108
NORDSTROEM Gustav
23:26.3
109
SILFVER Erik
23:28.3
110
CARLYLE Jack
23:28.5
111
HETLAND Thomas
23:28.8
112
HIPPE Even Saeteren
23:30.2
113
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
23:31.3
114
GJEMSE Magnus
23:31.7
115
ERIKSSON Jonas
23:32.8
116
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
23:33.9
117
ROERVIK Markus
23:34.1
118
FOSTER Joey
23:34.4
119
EROLA Santeri
23:34.5
120
NILSEN Gjermund
23:35.0
121
KLEIVI Halvor
23:35.6
122
HILL Scott James
23:35.7
123
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
23:37.8
124
PERSEN Espen
23:37.9
125
ROEER Sigurd Lund
23:38.1
126
BU Torstein
23:39.1
127
KRISTIANSEN Martin
23:39.3
128
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
23:40.0
129
HULGAARD Lasse
23:40.3
130
POLLEN Roger Oeye
23:40.5
131
EKREN Thomas
23:40.6
131
STEEN Andreas Myran
23:40.6
133
FALLA Marius Caspersen
23:41.5
134
DAGESTAD Torstein Haaker
23:42.1
134
SARKKINEN Joonas
23:42.1
136
HOEGSET Sindre
23:42.2
137
BAKSJOEBERGET Ulrik
23:42.4
138
JOHNSEN Vegard
23:42.6
138
HAUGEN John Magnus
23:42.6
140
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
23:42.9
140
TUNGESVIK Sindre
23:42.9
142
JONSSON Olof
23:43.0
143
JORDHEIM Ola
23:44.4
144
KORPELA Heikki
23:45.4
145
HOLM Markus Emaus
23:45.9
146
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
23:46.3
147
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
23:46.8
148
HAARALA Juuso
23:48.5
148
ASDOEL Eirik
23:48.5
150
FIKKE Trym Halbjoerhus
23:50.5
151
SOLVANG Eirik
23:51.1
151
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
23:51.1
153
HANDELAND Sondre
23:51.3
154
KJONERUD Kristian A.
23:52.2
155
MYRMO Haakon
23:55.1
155
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
23:55.1
157
NORDHAGEN Simen
23:56.5
158
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
23:57.5
159
NORTHUG Even
23:58.3
160
IHLEBAEK Harald
23:59.4
161
SAASTAD Krister
23:59.8
162
VESTLI Torstein
24:00.2
163
HAKALA Karri
24:01.3
164
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
24:01.4
165
PALM Sindre Odberg
24:03.5
166
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
24:07.2
167
NILSEN Petter Thuen
24:07.4
168
KJAERNSLI Henrik
24:09.0
169
VESTERHEIM Magnus
24:10.4
170
HOVLAND Eirik
24:11.6
171
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
24:12.0
172
JOHANSEN Eirik Andreas
24:12.8
173
FINES Svein Berg
24:14.8
174
KARDIN Oskar
24:15.0
175
VOLLAN Erling Pettersen
24:17.8
176
GUNDERSEN Simon Fredrik
24:18.3
177
HANSLIEN Iver Andreas Svarstad
24:19.9
178
ANDERSEN Edvard Grut
24:20.0
179
SUNESSON Maans
24:20.7
180
TANDBERG Vebjoern
24:21.3
181
INSTANES Daniel May
24:24.4
182
NORDBOTTEN Oeystein
24:24.9
183
HULGAARD Jens
24:25.3
184
BORGERSEN Joergen
24:26.8
185
NIELSEN Kristoffer
24:27.5
186
BREDVOLD Per Ola Flaten
24:30.1
187
HENNIG Erlend Wideroee
24:30.3
188
TYSSELAND Sondre
24:31.4
189
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
24:32.2
190
DANIELSSON Filip
24:37.5
190
JANSEN Ola Raaum
24:37.5
192
LAMOEY Kristoffer
24:37.6
193
ROEMER Tue
24:38.7
194
MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard
24:39.3
195
TEIEN Henrik
24:40.1
196
BERG Stian
24:40.2
197
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
24:42.6
198
RISETH Jonas
24:44.0
199
KARLSEN Arne Fodstad
24:46.3
200
SMENES Atle
24:51.9
201
NILSTAD Simen Hagen
24:53.7
202
HERMANSSON Pontus
24:55.6
203
NYHUS Erlend
24:59.4
204
BAKSJOEBERGET Sander
25:01.7
205
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
25:14.0
206
GUSTAFSSON Victor
25:15.3
207
NYSAETER Erlend
25:18.6
208
TORESEN Jens Petter
25:19.6
209
TENOLD Lars
25:21.1
210
JONES Kieran
25:25.4
211
FENSTAD Staale
25:30.3
212
HOAAS John Gunnar
25:31.9
213
TORVIK Truls
25:32.6
214
ENGDAHL Jonatan
25:44.8
215
AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt
25:49.5
216
RINGEN Anton Killi
25:49.6
217
BLINDHEIM Eivind Maurseth
25:54.9
218
GAMME Ole
26:14.5
219
STOELEN Erling
26:15.7
220
STORMO Sondre
26:22.5
221
SLETTEN Henrik Snarvold
26:35.0
222
TVILDE Eirik
27:05.3
223
OERBECK Kristen Oestvold
27:09.6
224
CAIRNS Sam
27:24.8
225
OEDEGAARDEN Vegard
28:17.8
226
LYNGAR Knut
36:44.0

BIE Maximilian
DNF

LARSEN Jonas Engebret
DNF

HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
DNS

NORTHUG Tomas
DNS

FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
DNS

MUNKVOLD Oddne Haavardstun
DNS

JESPERSEN Chris Andre
DNS

SVEEN Simen Andreas
DNS

AUNLI Lars Ove
DNS

AUNE Martin
DNS

WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar
DNS

AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig
DNS

NYGAARD Per Kristian
DNS

DAHL Svein Halvor
DNS

TURTVEIT Vebjoern
DNS

GANGSOE Johan Soerum
DNS

PETERS Kari
DNS

MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
DNS

THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
DNS

AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 04:57
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Lillehammer (NOR) - 9 December 2016 - 11 December 2016


Women's 5km Freestyle (1/6)
Final Results

KALLA Charlotte
11:33.9

ANDERSSON Ebba
11:49.2

WENG Lotta Udnes
11:50.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DYVIK Anna
11:53.2
5
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
11:53.4
6
HEIMDAL Lovise
11:54.9
7
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
11:55.7
8
HAGEN Martine Ek
11:56.4
9
MURUD Thea Krokan
11:57.2
10
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
11:57.9
11
WENG Tiril Udnes
12:01.7
12
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
12:05.1
13
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
12:10.0
14
SAAPUNKI Susanna
12:10.2
15
THEODORSEN Silje
12:18.6
16
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
12:21.5
17
MOHLIN Elin
12:23.5
18
NORDSTROEM Maria
12:24.1
19
ERKERS Frida
12:31.6
20
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
12:33.6
21
SOEDERLUND Helene
12:34.4
22
PITKANEN Marjaana
12:37.4
22
GRAEFNINGS Maria
12:37.4
24
HENRIKSSON Sofia
12:37.8
25
JOERGENSEN Anniken
12:40.4
26
INDAHL Ida
12:42.6
27
LYLYNPERA Katri
12:46.5
28
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
12:48.7
29
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
12:48.9
30
MOGSTAD Berit
12:53.4
31
TJETLAND Renate Bergset
12:53.8
32
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
12:53.9
33
FLETEN Emilie
12:56.4
34
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
12:57.0
34
MATINTALO Johanna
12:57.0
36
HALLQUIST Frida
12:58.2
37
MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
12:58.6
38
TAYLOR Annika
12:59.4
39
KANT Anna Emilie
13:02.1
40
SNILDALSLI Wenche Aune
13:04.4
41
MCDERMOTT Cambria
13:05.4
42
LONKA Katariina
13:05.7
42
LINDKVIST Ida
13:05.7
44
LEFDAL Bertine Thorsnes
13:05.8
45
MATHISEN Ingrid
13:06.7
46
BONDEN Inger
13:10.6
47
OLSSON Moa
13:12.1
48
SKAANES Marte
13:12.7
49
KRUEGER Solveig Hegstad
13:14.4
50
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
13:14.5
51
SOLIN Jenny
13:16.5
52
KVAMME Lisa
13:19.9
53
FORNES Trude Nonstad
13:26.0
54
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
13:26.7
55
LANGKAAS Elise
13:36.0
56
JOHANSSON Eva
13:37.4
57
DAHLQVIST Maja
13:38.8
58
HAGER Julia
13:40.2
59
NORDGAARDEN Sigrid
13:42.9
60
DAHL Ingeborg
13:44.5
61
FREDRIKSEN Ingerid
13:47.5
62
IVARSSON Emma
13:48.0
63
MADSEN Caroline
13:50.5
64
SKAARSETH Stine
13:54.0
65
GANGSOE Marie Renee Soerum
13:54.7
66
MOGSTAD Ida
14:01.8
67
OESTVANG Marit
14:06.0
68
HOWDEN Isabella
14:12.4
69
FRASER Madison
14:14.5
70
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
14:16.1
71
NORDLUNDE Marte
14:22.3
72
NERDRUM Oda
14:27.3
73
ERFJORD Marte
14:29.7
74
MAABOE Pia Sofie
14:40.1
75
HAUG Karoline
14:59.9
76
TORGERSEN Kristine K.
15:06.1
77
SJOEVOLD Pauline
15:25.7
78
COUPLAN Melissa
15:31.1
79
JENSEN Marte
15:40.3

DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
DNS

LOEVLIEN Ine
DNS

GLEDITSCH Marte
DNS

WOLLAN Karoline
DNS

RISETH Kristin
DNS

DJUKASTEIN Hege
DNS

BARLAND Hanna Ruud
DNS

KONGSTEN Emilie
DNS

ASPELUND Solveig Maria
DNS

JULIN Andrea
DNS

RENAA Eiril Fuglem
DNS

SUNDSVIK Line
DNS

SPETS Julie Stendahl
DNS

MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
DNS

HAAKENSTAD-BRAATEN Marte
DNS

BOSTAD Guro
DNS

GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen
DNS

SLIND Silje Oeyre
DNS

SVENDSEN Anna
DNS

EIDE Mari
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 05:01
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Lillehammer (NOR) - 9 December 2016 - 11 December 2016


Men's 30km Mass Start Classical (2/6)
Final Results

DYRHAUG Niklas
1:19:57.6

GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1:20:40.2

RUNDGREEN Mathias
1:20:45.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1:20:53.6
5
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1:20:54.9
6
KVAALE Gaute
1:20:55.4
7
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1:20:55.8
8
HOEL Johan
1:21:05.0
9
STOCK Daniel
1:21:07.1
10
GRAESLI Kristian
1:21:32.9
11
HAGA Magne
1:21:36.1
12
CHRISTOFFERSEN Stian
1:21:39.7
13
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1:21:45.8
14
NYENG Emil
1:21:46.5
15
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1:21:46.6
16
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1:21:54.3
17
ERIKSTAD Audun
1:22:01.1
18
MYSEN Eirik
1:22:04.8
19
ANDERSSON Simon
1:22:11.8
20
AURLAND Joachim
1:22:42.2
21
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1:22:46.5
22
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1:22:54.8
23
ERIKSSON Gustav
1:22:55.2
24
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1:23:10.5
25
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1:23:23.7
26
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1:23:25.5
27
NORUM Robin
1:23:33.4
27
LOEFALD Hallvard
1:23:33.4
29
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
1:23:35.8
30
LOEFALD Gjermund
1:23:47.1
31
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1:23:48.0
32
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1:23:49.4
33
THORN Viktor
1:24:01.6
34
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1:24:06.5
35
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1:24:10.5
36
SVENSSON Daniel
1:24:12.9
37
SOERENSEN Anders
1:24:25.2
38
PALM Sindre Odberg
1:24:26.4
39
THELE Joar Andreas
1:24:30.7
40
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1:24:35.0
41
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1:24:35.4
42
PERSSON Oscar
1:24:36.6
43
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1:24:37.9
44
RUUS Marcus
1:24:45.7
45
IVERSEN Gaute
1:24:55.4
46
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
1:25:07.7
47
TJELLE Johan
1:25:12.5
48
KARDIN Oskar
1:25:18.8
49
LAGESON Simon
1:25:23.9
50
JONSSON Anders
1:25:26.5
51
GROEV Kornelius
1:25:27.6
52
HILL Scott James
1:25:30.3
53
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1:25:32.9
54
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1:25:37.2
55
SUNDSVIK Espen
1:25:48.1
56
SARKKINEN Joonas
1:25:54.2
57
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1:25:55.9
58
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1:25:56.0
59
LEPISTO Lauri
1:26:06.5
60
HAARALA Juuso
1:26:18.7
61
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1:26:20.0
62
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1:26:20.7
63
SLETTOM Sjur
1:26:21.2
64
THYLI Vetle
1:26:39.0
65
VUORELA Markus
1:26:47.2
66
ERIKSSON Jonas
1:26:47.5
67
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
1:26:51.9
68
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1:27:12.8
69
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1:27:16.9
70
DANIELSSON Filip
1:27:19.6
71
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1:27:21.7
72
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
1:27:24.9
73
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1:27:32.2
74
GJEMSE Magnus
1:27:32.7
75
DENGERUD Erik Olsvik
1:27:46.3
76
IVERSEN Mats
1:27:49.9
77
EKREN Thomas
1:27:57.6
78
PERSSON Anton
1:28:06.1
79
LIE Sturla
1:28:07.2
80
STADAAS Kasper
1:28:08.1
81
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1:28:08.7
82
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1:28:09.5
83
THONER Halvor Korboel
1:28:16.0
84
FOSTER Joey
1:28:16.5
84
BERGAN Sivert Halfdan
1:28:16.5
86
KLEIVI Halvor
1:28:21.8
87
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1:28:26.1
88
NYDAL Erlend Moian
1:28:33.9
89
STAFF Oerjan
1:28:47.1
90
THOMASSEN Amund Hoff
1:28:58.2
91
ROSJOE Eric
1:28:59.6
92
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1:29:03.8
93
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1:29:11.9
94
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1:29:26.5
95
NILSEN Gjermund
1:29:29.7
96
HAKALA Karri
1:29:32.9
97
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1:29:33.2
98
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1:29:33.5
99
ANDERSEN Peter
1:29:34.3
100
KARLSSON Anton
1:29:38.8
101
INSTANES Daniel May
1:29:43.1
102
VALNES Erik
1:29:55.6
103
NORTHUG Even
1:29:59.2
103
KRISTIANSEN Martin
1:29:59.2
105
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1:30:16.9
106
SUGAREN Oliver
1:30:34.3
107
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1:30:40.4
108
BU Torstein
1:30:44.7
109
HAMNES Vegard
1:30:54.2
110
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1:31:04.4
111
SJOELI Mattis
1:31:05.6
112
PAULE Joergen Dahl
1:31:09.1
113
KJONERUD Kristian A.
1:31:22.7
114
JORDHEIM Ola
1:31:24.8
115
TUNGESVIK Sindre
1:31:32.5
116
ROEER Sigurd Lund
1:31:44.2
117
PANISI Gilberto
1:31:53.3
118
SMENES Atle
1:31:56.2
119
BAKSJOEBERGET Ulrik
1:31:57.8
120
SAASTAD Krister
1:32:01.4
121
JELSTAD Stian Staerkeby
1:32:02.2
122
MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard
1:32:10.1
123
HAUGEN John Magnus
1:32:10.7
124
PEDERSEN Krister Aaen
1:32:20.7
125
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1:32:27.4
126
SMITH Callum
1:32:33.8
127
ENGDAHL Jonatan
1:33:00.0
128
PERSEN Espen
1:33:00.7
129
CARLYLE Jack
1:33:06.3
130
JOHNSEN Vegard
1:33:40.7
131
NYHUS Erlend
1:33:50.0
132
DAGESTAD Torstein Haaker
1:34:06.2
133
HANDELAND Sondre
1:34:11.6
134
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
1:34:16.9
135
TANDBERG Vebjoern
1:34:26.9
136
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1:34:29.3
137
TORVIK Truls
1:34:32.2
138
BREDA Mats Haakon
1:34:39.3
139
JANSEN Ola Raaum
1:34:44.2
140
TYSSELAND Sondre
1:34:54.8
141
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1:34:57.9
142
RINGEN Anton Killi
1:35:13.1
143
BJOERNSTAD Ludvik
1:35:43.1
144
HOVLAND Eirik
1:35:55.4
145
JONSSON Olof
1:36:12.6
146
BAKSJOEBERGET Sander
1:37:04.4
147
ROEMER Tue
1:37:52.8
148
HULGAARD Jens
1:37:57.9
149
VOLLAN Erling Pettersen
1:38:20.1
150
ROSENVINGE Aksel
1:38:33.6
151
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1:38:49.1
152
KARLSEN Arne Fodstad
1:38:49.9
153
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1:39:52.8
154
JONES Kieran
1:40:40.6
155
TEIEN Henrik
1:43:46.8
156
AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt
1:43:57.9
157
OEDEGAARDEN Vegard
1:47:26.9
STENSAAS Magnus
DNF
NIEMI-IMPOLA Bill
DNF
ENGDAHL Petter
DNF
MAEKI Joni
DNF
STEEN Andreas Myran
DNF
LORENTSEN Eirik
DNF
RISETH Fredrik
DNF
OJANSIVU Antti
DNF
KRISTOFFERSEN Even
DNF
KVISLE Erland
DNF
AUSTAD Jonas
DNF
BIE Maximilian
DNF
HUNDSETH Johan
DNF
FOLKVORD Sindre
DNF
GRASTVEIT Stian
DNF
IHLEBAEK Harald
DNF
EROLA Santeri
DNF
POLLEN Roger Oeye
DNF
GUNDERSEN Simon Fredrik
DNF
SUNESSON Maans
DNF
HANSLIEN Iver Andreas Svarstad
DNF
GIFSTAD Thomas
DNF
BORGERSEN Joergen
DNF
HOEGSET Sindre
DNF
FINES Svein Berg
DNF
HOAAS John Gunnar
DNF
SKOGSHOLM Vinjar
DNF
MYRMO Haakon
DNF
NORDLI Simen Engebretsen
DNF
VESTERHEIM Magnus
DNF
STOELEN Erling
DNF
NYGAARD Per Kristian
DNS
LINDBLAD Anton
DNS
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
DNS
SVEEN Simen Andreas
DNS
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
DNS
TEFRE Gjoeran
DNS
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
DNS
AUNLI Lars Ove
DNS
QUICKLUND Carl
DNS
BAKKENE Eivind
DNS
KIM Magnus
DNS
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
DNS
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
DNS
KORPELA Heikki
DNS
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
DNS
NOVAK Max
DNS
NORTHUG Tomas
DNS
GRATE Marcus
DNS
SOLVANG Eirik
DNS
RINGSBY Johannes
DNS
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
DNS
HETLAND Thomas
DNS
WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar
DNS
DAHL Svein Halvor
DNS
HOFFSBAKKEN Erik K.
DNS
VESTLI Torstein
DNS
FIKKE Trym Halbjoerhus
DNS
GANGSOE Johan Soerum
DNS
SAUGE Andreas Andersen
DNS
EINASTE Kein
DNS
BREDVOLD Per Ola Flaten
DNS
ANDERSEN Edvard Grut
DNS
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
DNS
THON Martin
DNS
FINNE Eirik
DNS
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
DNS
HULGAARD Lasse
DNS
NILSTAD Simen Hagen
DNS
MUNKVOLD Oddne Haavardstun
DNS
BAKKEN Timo Andre
DNS
EVJESTAD Hallvard
DNS
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
DNS
AUNE Martin
DNS
HENNIG Erlend Wideroee
DNS
KJAERNSLI Henrik
DNS
LYNGAR Knut
DNS
PETERS Kari
DNS
OERBECK Kristen Oestvold
DNS
TENOLD Lars
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 05:05
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Lillehammer (NOR) - 9 December 2016 - 11 December 2016


Women's 15km Mass Start Classical (2/6)
Final Results

KALLA Charlotte
42:17.4

HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
42:23.9

ANDERSSON Ebba
42:24.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
42:58.2
5
MURUD Thea Krokan
42:59.0
6
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
42:59.3
7
HAGEN Martine Ek
42:59.4
8
WENG Lotta Udnes
43:04.5
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
43:06.2
10
SOEDERLUND Helene
43:07.5
11
WENG Tiril Udnes
43:25.3
12
DYVIK Anna
43:28.9
13
THEODORSEN Silje
43:32.4
14
HENRIKSSON Sofia
43:48.4
15
NORDSTROEM Maria
44:04.3
16
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
44:06.3
17
LYLYNPERA Katri
44:09.9
18
ERKERS Frida
44:15.4
19
SAAPUNKI Susanna
44:25.0
20
MOHLIN Elin
44:25.3
21
MATINTALO Johanna
44:33.2
22
INDAHL Ida
44:34.7
23
MOGSTAD Berit
44:37.3
24
HEIMDAL Lovise
45:05.1
25
FLETEN Emilie
45:17.2
26
PITKANEN Marjaana
45:21.2
27
MATHISEN Ingrid
45:26.7
28
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
45:43.0
29
GRAEFNINGS Maria
45:43.4
30
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
45:44.1
31
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
45:56.6
32
FORNES Trude Nonstad
46:17.7
33
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
46:17.8
34
BONDEN Inger
46:18.8
35
JULIN Andrea
46:20.9
36
LONKA Katariina
46:24.2
37
HALLQUIST Frida
46:25.1
38
DAHLQVIST Maja
46:31.9
39
KANT Anna Emilie
46:37.1
40
JOERGENSEN Anniken
46:38.9
41
MADSEN Caroline
46:46.2
42
SNILDALSLI Wenche Aune
47:12.4
43
TJETLAND Renate Bergset
47:18.5
44
SOLIN Jenny
47:19.0
45
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
47:24.8
46
MCDERMOTT Cambria
47:27.1
47
HAGER Julia
47:35.3
48
SKAANES Marte
47:49.7
49
LOEVLIEN Ine
48:14.4
50
JOHANSSON Eva
49:00.4
51
LANGKAAS Elise
49:44.1
52
FRASER Madison
50:28.2
53
IVARSSON Emma
51:09.5
54
MOGSTAD Ida
51:31.9
55
NORDLUNDE Marte
52:17.0
56
HOWDEN Isabella
52:23.9
57
MAABOE Pia Sofie
52:36.7
58
LINDKVIST Ida
54:42.8
59
ERFJORD Marte
55:14.2
MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
DNF
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
DNF
SLIND Silje Oeyre
DNS
SVENDSEN Anna
DNS
EIDE Mari
DNS
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
DNS
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
DNS
BOSTAD Guro
DNS
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
DNS
OLSSON Moa
DNS
TAYLOR Annika
DNS
SPETS Julie Stendahl
DNS
SKULBRU Hanne
DNS
KRUEGER Solveig Hegstad
DNS
HAAKENSTAD-BRAATEN Marte
DNS
SUNDSVIK Line
DNS
RENAA Eiril Fuglem
DNS
KONGSTEN Emilie
DNS
LEFDAL Bertine Thorsnes
DNS
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
DNS
WOLLAN Karoline
DNS
BARLAND Hanna Ruud
DNS
GANGSOE Marie Renee Soerum
DNS
DJUKASTEIN Hege
DNS
ROENNING Mathilde
DNS
DAHL Ingeborg
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 05:26
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Lahti (FIN) - 7 January 2017 - 8 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Sprint (2/3)
  • Men's Distance (3/5)
  • Women's Sprint (2/3)
  • Women's Distance (3/5)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 7th
??:?? Men's Sprint Freestyle Qualification
??:?? Men's Sprint Freestyle Finals
??:?? Women's Sprint Freestyle Qualification
??:?? Women's Sprint Freestyle Finals


Sunday, January 8th
??:?? Men's 15km Classical
??:?? Women's 10km Classical


 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 05:29
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Lahti (FIN) - 7 January 2017 - 8 January 2017


Men's Sprint Freestyle (2/3)
Final Results

SVENSSON Oskar
-F

WESTBERG Karl-Johan
-F

SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
-F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
-F
5
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
-F
6
STRANDVALL Matias
-F
7
TEFRE Gjoeran
-SF
8
JYLHAE Martti
-SF
9
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
-SF
10
YOUNG Andrew
-SF
11
PENTSINEN Anssi
-SF
12
EDIN Johan
-SF
13
AURLAND Joachim
-QF
14
NORTHUG Tomas
-QF
15
STADAAS Kasper
-QF
16
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
-QF
17
MAEKI Joni
-QF
18
SILFVER Erik
-QF
19
RISETH Fredrik
-QF
20
PALM Sindre Odberg
-QF
21
NORDSTROEM Gustav
-QF
22
NYENG Emil
-QF
23
VUORINEN Lauri
-QF
24
HAGA Magne
-QF
25
NOUSIAINEN Ville
-QF
26
BRANDSDAL Eirik
-QF
27
BAKKENE Eivind
-QF
28
NORTHUG Even
-QF
29
LEPISTO Lauri
-QF
30
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
-QF
31
STENSHAGEN Mattis
-Q
32
RANKEL Raido
-Q
33
MIKKONEN Juho
-Q
34
NYGAARD Per Kristian
-Q
35
QUICKLUND Carl
-Q
36
PERSSON Anton
-Q
37
STEEN Andreas Myran
-Q
38
STOCK Daniel
-Q
39
VOLOTKA Denis
-Q
40
RINGSBY Johannes
-Q
41
GRAESLI Kristian
-Q
42
NORUM Robin
-Q
43
STENSAAS Magnus
-Q
44
OJANSIVU Antti
-Q
45
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
-Q
46
KILP Marko
-Q
47
LUUSUA Ari
-Q
48
HAKALA Karri
-Q
49
HAEKAEMIES Antti
-Q
50
LOEFALD Hallvard
-Q
51
POLTORANIN Alexey
-Q
52
DYVIK Karl-Johan
-Q
53
ANDERSSON Simon
-Q
54
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
-Q
55
ERIKSTAD Audun
-Q
56
PAAKKONEN Lasse
-Q
57
RUNDGREEN Mathias
-Q
58
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
-Q
59
VUORELA Markus
-Q
60
ERIKSSON Gustav
-Q
61
KVAALE Gaute
-Q
62
BU Torstein
-Q
63
ANDERSSON Jens
-Q
64
KORPELA Heikki
-Q
65
HIPPE Even Saeteren
-Q
66
BAKKEN Timo Andre
-Q
67
HERMANSSON Pontus
-Q
68
TAMMJARV Karel
-Q
69
ALEV Alvar Johannes
-Q
70
DOENNESTAD Henrik
-Q
71
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
-Q
72
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
-Q
73
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
-Q
74
HAARALA Juuso
-Q
75
LORENTSEN Eirik
-Q
76
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
-Q
77
MYSEN Eirik
-Q
78
SIPILA Turo
-Q
79
KOLL Kristjan
-Q
80
KALLIO Vesa
-Q
81
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
-Q
82
NILSEN Gjermund
-Q
83
REHEMAA Aivar
-Q
84
EROLA Santeri
-Q
85
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
-Q
86
KARLSSON Anton
-Q
87
EKREN Thomas
-Q
88
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
-Q
89
FRORUD Espen Udjus
-Q
90
GRATE Marcus
-Q
91
JOHANSSON Emil
-Q
92
RUUS Marcus
-Q
93
MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard
-Q
94
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
-Q
95
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
-Q
96
SELLIS Siim
-Q
97
AUNLI Lars Ove
-Q
98
IKONEN Joel
-Q
99
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
-Q
100
SUHONEN Verneri
-Q
101
DAHL Svein Halvor
-Q
102
FOLKVORD Sindre
-Q
103
TIIRO Matias
-Q
104
LAGESON Simon
-Q
105
SJOELI Mattis
-Q
106
ROOS Henri
-Q
107
FOLKVORD Ingvar
-Q
108
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
-Q
109
MYRMO Haakon
-Q
110
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
-Q
111
PELTONIEMI Niklas
-Q
112
KRISTOFFERSEN Even
-Q
113
AUSTAD Jonas
-Q
114
SUNDSVIK Espen
-Q
115
SIMONLATSER Timo
-Q
116
HAMNES Vegard
-Q
117
MUSTONEN Joni
-Q
118
TERVO Janne
-Q
119
HUNDSETH Johan
-Q
120
UTKIN Mikhail
-Q
121
JOUTSEN Jari
-Q
122
ARTEMYEV Alexander
-Q
123
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
-Q
124
KUUSIMAA Akseli
-Q
125
VUORINEN Lassi
-Q
126
LANTTA Matias
-Q
127
VEERPALU Andreas
-Q
128
RASANEN Veli-Matti
-Q
129
KAURSON Tomas
-Q
130
RAUSSI Vesa
-Q
131
TYNI Topias
-Q
132
NYMAN Santtu
-Q
133
TUNGESVIK Sindre
-Q
134
LEINO Aleksi
-Q
135
HUHTA Jari
-Q
136
HARJU Iiro-Mikko
-Q
137
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
-Q
138
SALMELIN Johan
-Q
139
RATT Alvar
-Q
140
LAMOEY Kristoffer
-Q
141
JOENSUU Joona
-Q
142
EINASTE Kein
-Q
143
PALO Jukka
-Q
144
KARRI Kaarel
-Q
145
KORK Taimar
-Q
146
HUOTARI Lauri
-Q
147
VAINIKKA Frans
-Q
148
VAAHTO Lauri
-Q
149
VAHER Kaspar
-Q
150
MAKELA Aatu
-Q

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 05:32
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Lahti (FIN) - 7 January 2017 - 8 January 2017


Women's Sprint Freestyle (2/3)
Final Results

FALK Hanna
-F

DYVIK Anna
-F

KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
-F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHLIN Elin
-F
5
WENG Tiril Udnes
-F
6
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
-F
7
SAAPUNKI Susanna
-SF
8
HEIMDAL Lovise
-SF
9
ERIKSSON Mia
-SF
10
ERKERS Frida
-SF
11
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
-SF
12
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
-SF
13
LYLYNPERA Katri
-QF
14
MURUD Thea Krokan
-QF
15
MYHRE Julie
-QF
16
GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen
-QF
17
NURMI Leena
-QF
18
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
-QF
19
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
-QF
20
HOKKANEN Heini
-QF
21
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
-QF
22
MODIG Lovisa
-QF
23
SVENDSEN Anna
-QF
24
MATINTALO Johanna
-QF
25
JYLHA Vilma
-QF
26
JULIN Andrea
-QF
27
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
-QF
28
PAJUNOJA Maaret
-QF
29
BAANGMAN Hedda
-QF
30
KORVA Anita
-QF
31
ROENNLUND Elina
-Q
32
MANNIMA Tatjana
-Q
33
VINSA Lisa
-Q
34
AULAND Clara
-Q
35
KAINULAINEN Anni
-Q
36
NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa
-Q
37
SOLIN Jenny
-Q
38
LINDKVIST Ida
-Q
39
THEODORSEN Silje
-Q
40
FLETEN Emilie
-Q
41
PAATERO-KERKO Maria
-Q
42
HAMALAINEN Emma
-Q
43
UKKOLA Johanna
-Q
44
TJETLAND Renate Bergset
-Q
45
TORVINEN Petra
-Q
46
RANTALA Tiia
-Q
47
VUOLLE Senni
-Q
48
OJASTE Triin
-Q
49
TOLONEN Jenni
-Q
50
DAHL Lisa
-Q
51
VARJUS Hanna
-Q
52
ALBA Laura
-Q
53
RASANEN Riikka-Liisa
-Q
54
KIVIKKO Noora
-Q
55
VAHAKUOPUS Pia
-Q
56
PELTTARI Elisa
-Q
57
JOERGENSEN Anniken
-Q
58
KOMONEN Inka
-Q
59
PIIPPO Eveliina
-Q
60
LUNDKVIST Helena
-Q
61
MADSEN Caroline
-Q
62
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
-Q
63
VEERPALU Anette
-Q
64
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
-Q
65
LINDVALL Jennie
-Q
66
KRUEGER Solveig Hegstad
-Q
67
LOEVLIEN Ine
-Q
68
MYLLYKOSKI Emilia
-Q
69
KAIPAINEN Anni
-Q
70
PULLES Mariel Merlii
-Q
71
REPO Marja-Terttu
-Q

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 05:40
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Lahti (FIN) - 7 January 2017 - 8 January 2017


Men's 15km Classical (3/5)
Final Results

NISKANEN Iivo
34:24.4

KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
34:30.2

STENSHAGEN Mattis
34:37.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
34:49.8
5
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
34:53.7
6
STOCK Daniel
34:54.3
7
RUNDGREEN Mathias
35:07.0
8
FRORUD Espen Udjus
35:14.1
9
LEHTONEN Lari
35:15.6
10
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
35:17.2
11
NYENG Emil
35:18.8
12
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
35:20.2
13
BRANDSDAL Eirik
35:21.7
14
POLTORANIN Alexey
35:23.6
15
HOEL Johan
35:26.3
16
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
35:29.8
17
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
35:29.9
18
ERIKSSON Gustav
35:31.5
19
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
35:33.0
20
ANDERSSON Simon
35:41.6
21
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
35:41.9
22
HAGA Magne
35:42.4
23
ERIKSTAD Audun
35:42.5
24
NOUSIAINEN Ville
35:42.9
25
RANKEL Raido
35:43.2
26
SVENSSON Oskar
35:46.0
26
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
35:46.0
28
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
35:46.5
29
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
35:48.4
30
AURLAND Joachim
35:50.5
31
GRAESLI Kristian
35:50.6
32
KVAALE Gaute
35:52.4
33
SVEEN Simen Andreas
35:52.8
34
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
35:53.1
35
RUUS Marcus
35:55.4
36
OJANSIVU Antti
36:00.6
37
SVANEBO Anders
36:01.5
38
NYGAARD Per Kristian
36:02.6
38
JOHANSSON Martin
36:02.6
40
MYSEN Eirik
36:03.7
41
MIKKONEN Juho
36:07.7
42
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
36:09.8
43
CHRISTOFFERSEN Stian
36:13.0
44
LORENTSEN Eirik
36:17.1
45
STEEN Andreas Myran
36:20.1
46
TAMMJARV Karel
36:20.5
47
NORUM Robin
36:22.3
48
VARIS Kari
36:22.9
49
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
36:23.4
50
DOENNESTAD Henrik
36:25.6
51
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
36:25.8
52
VOLOTKA Denis
36:29.0
53
NORBERG Mikael
36:31.6
54
KARP Algo
36:32.1
55
LOEFALD Hallvard
36:32.4
56
DAHL Svein Halvor
36:33.8
57
LAGESON Simon
36:38.1
58
NILSEN Gjermund
36:38.7
59
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
36:39.3
60
VUORINEN Lauri
36:39.6
61
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
36:40.0
62
BAKKENE Eivind
36:40.7
63
REHEMAA Aivar
36:40.9
64
RISETH Fredrik
36:42.4
65
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
36:45.0
66
PALM Sindre Odberg
36:46.0
67
SIPILA Turo
36:47.3
68
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
36:49.3
69
BU Torstein
36:51.1
70
LUUSUA Ari
36:51.2
71
HAARALA Juuso
36:55.8
72
TEFRE Gjoeran
36:56.7
73
ALEV Alvar Johannes
36:58.2
74
KALLIO Vesa
36:58.5
75
LEPISTO Lauri
36:59.7
76
YOUNG Andrew
37:01.0
77
SARKKINEN Joonas
37:03.6
78
HAMNES Vegard
37:06.0
79
BAKKEN Timo Andre
37:06.7
80
KRISTOFFERSEN Even
37:07.2
81
FOLKVORD Ingvar
37:08.2
82
MAEKI Joni
37:08.8
83
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
37:09.6
84
KILP Marko
37:12.7
85
AUSTAD Jonas
37:15.2
86
SILFVER Erik
37:15.4
87
LAHDEMAKI Sami
37:17.8
88
JONSSON Anders
37:20.8
89
KINNUNEN Miikka
37:21.0
90
NORTHUG Tomas
37:21.6
91
EDIN Johan
37:21.9
92
STENBACK Janne
37:23.3
93
TYNI Topias
37:24.9
94
HUNDSETH Johan
37:25.3
95
HIPPE Even Saeteren
37:28.3
96
PAAKKONEN Lasse
37:28.5
97
TUNGESVIK Sindre
37:29.8
98
MUSTONEN Joni
37:30.6
99
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
37:30.9
100
SUHONEN Verneri
37:33.6
101
PERSSON Anton
37:36.5
102
LEINO Aleksi
37:40.2
102
MAKELA Juuso
37:40.2
104
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
37:43.9
105
ANDERSSON Jens
37:46.4
106
MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard
37:48.7
107
RASANEN Veli-Matti
37:49.3
107
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
37:49.3
109
KARPPANEN Miro
37:52.3
110
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
37:53.3
111
VEERPALU Andreas
37:57.3
112
EINASTE Kein
37:57.7
113
TOSSAVAINEN Juuso
38:00.2
114
STADAAS Kasper
38:00.3
115
KUUSELA Mikko
38:01.3
116
EKREN Thomas
38:10.8
117
KORPELA Heikki
38:14.3
118
SUNDSVIK Espen
38:20.3
119
FOLKVORD Sindre
38:21.3
120
VUORINEN Lassi
38:24.1
121
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
38:29.7
122
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
38:30.2
123
DYVIK Karl-Johan
38:32.3
124
HAEKAEMIES Antti
38:32.6
125
NORTHUG Even
38:37.9
126
TIIRO Matias
38:38.2
127
HAKALA Karri
38:42.8
128
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
38:48.3
129
PELTONIEMI Niklas
38:49.0
130
EROLA Santeri
38:50.7
131
GUMMERUS Lauri
38:52.4
132
SIMONLATSER Timo
38:53.8
133
RINGSBY Johannes
38:56.0
134
HAAVISTO Olli
38:56.1
135
ARTEMYEV Alexander
38:56.5
136
AHONEN Olli
38:59.1
137
KARTANO Antti
39:02.1
138
KARLSSON Anton
39:03.8
139
KUUSIMAA Akseli
39:08.6
140
LANTTA Matias
39:09.9
141
SJOELI Mattis
39:12.5
142
PURANEN Eerik
39:12.6
143
MONONEN Janne
39:13.6
144
SIMOLA Jani
39:17.4
145
MANNILA Lauri
39:27.5
146
VAKKILA Ville
39:30.2
147
KOLL Kristjan
39:32.5
148
KAURSON Tomas
39:34.7
149
KORK Taimar
39:35.1
150
PONTINEN Teemu
39:38.7
151
PALO Jukka
39:41.3
152
NYMAN Santtu
39:42.3
153
KAUPPINEN Aki
39:55.4
154
PIRNESKOSKI Santeri
39:56.7
155
NYMAN Arttu
39:58.9
156
POIKONEN Verneri
39:59.4
157
GRATE Marcus
39:59.5
158
MYRMO Haakon
40:01.2
159
LAMOEY Kristoffer
40:01.6
160
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
40:05.5
161
HAAPAKANGAS Roope
40:11.3
162
KOPONEN Joona
40:16.0
163
RATT Alvar
40:16.2
164
KARRI Kaarel
40:21.9
165
STENBACKA Wilhelm
40:23.3
166
KLEMOLA Otso
40:25.6
167
HARJU Iiro-Mikko
40:30.4
168
VAINIKKA Frans
40:30.9
169
HUSU Niko
40:37.8
170
EEROLA Teemu
40:40.7
171
NAETTINEN Niko
40:45.0
172
ROOS Henri
41:03.1
173
HUHTA Jari
41:11.2
174
HUUSKONEN Toni
41:16.6
175
ALEN Jere
41:24.4
176
JOENSUU Joona
41:32.9
177
LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi
41:39.8
178
HAMALAINEN Juuso
41:50.3
179
LAVONEN Tommi
42:00.7
180
RYTKONEN Kalle
42:28.2
181
VAAHTO Lauri
42:33.5
182
LEHEMAA Taavi
43:19.1
183
NIKANDER Markus
43:37.6
184
KANTANEN Erno
43:54.0
185
RAISANEN Ilmo
49:41.1

KUORELAHTI Topi
DNF

LINDHOLM Remi
DNF

VUORELA Markus
DSQ

BRAENNMARK Viktor
DSQ

TERVO Janne
DNS

HONKIMAA Antti
DNS

TAKANEN Jyri
DNS

ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
DNS

HAUGEN John Magnus
DNS

SUNDQVIST Benjamin
DNS

MAKELA Jari
DNS

BENNERT Nico
DNS

VAHER Kaspar
DNS

SIHVOLA Juho
DNS

HERMANSSON Pontus
DNS

MAUNUKSELA Ville
DNS

KETELAE Toni
DNS

SALMELIN Johan
DNS

VERTANEN Olli
DNS

STORVALL Eric
DNS

HUOTARI Mika
DNS

HUOTARI Lauri
DNS

STRANDVALL Matias
DNS

WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar
DNS

DANIELSSON Filip
DNS

AHOKAS Niila
DNS

AUNLI Lars Ove
DNS

LENNARTSSON Lucas
DNS

PARTTIMAA Aleksi
DNS

LOVDAHL Victor
DNS

HETLAND Thomas
DNS

NIEMI Harri
DNS

IKONEN Joel
DNS

LOEFALD Gjermund
DNS

MANTERE Timo
DNS

PENTSINEN Anssi
DNS

TURTVEIT Vebjoern
DNS

VALNES Erik
DNS

JYLHAE Martti
DNS

BAUER Lukas
DNS

ENGDAHL Petter
DNS

HAKOLA Ristomatti
DNS

STENSAAS Magnus
DNS

RENNEMO Anders Tettli
DNS

NORDSTROEM Gustav
DNS

SVENSSON Daniel
DNS

HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
DNS

WESTBERG Karl-Johan
DNS

GOLBERG Paal
DNS

QUICKLUND Carl
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 05:44
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Lahti (FIN) - 7 January 2017 - 8 January 2017


Women's 10km Classical (3/5)
Final Results

KOWALCZYK Justyna
26:07.7

FALK Hanna
26:28.1

DYVIK Anna
26:52.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HENRIKSSON Sofia
26:55.4
5
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
27:00.9
6
ANDERSSON Ebba
27:03.7
7
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
27:08.3
8
MURUD Thea Krokan
27:21.0
9
VINSA Lisa
27:26.8
10
ERIKSSON Mia
27:28.8
11
MATINTALO Johanna
27:31.0
12
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
27:33.5
13
SVENDSEN Anna
27:40.4
14
THEODORSEN Silje
27:44.1
15
MANNIMA Tatjana
28:00.0
16
WENG Tiril Udnes
28:04.4
17
PITKANEN Marjaana
28:05.1
18
ERKERS Frida
28:06.0
19
HEIMDAL Lovise
28:07.0
20
MYHRE Julie
28:10.9
21
MOHLIN Elin
28:11.5
22
LYLYNPERA Katri
28:13.3
23
BAANGMAN Hedda
28:15.1
24
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
28:18.1
25
KORVA Anita
28:25.1
26
ALAKOSKI Anni
28:28.2
27
ALBA Laura
28:33.0
28
FLETEN Emilie
28:34.3
29
HAGER Julia
28:35.2
30
NISSINEN Vilma
28:38.5
31
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
28:38.9
32
DAHL Lisa
28:44.7
33
NURMI Leena
28:52.8
34
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
28:55.8
35
ESKELINEN Sonja
28:56.4
36
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
28:57.8
37
KAINULAINEN Anni
28:58.2
38
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
29:00.4
39
HAMALAINEN Emma
29:08.5
40
LAMSA Emmi
29:08.8
41
MODIG Lovisa
29:09.3
42
HOKKANEN Heini
29:12.9
43
IMMONEN Rebecca
29:17.9
44
UKKOLA Johanna
29:21.7
45
JOERGENSEN Anniken
29:23.1
46
ROENNLUND Elina
29:26.6
47
LINDFORS Heidi
29:33.9
48
RAIVIO Jenni
29:43.8
49
LINDKVIST Ida
29:45.3
50
VEERPALU Anette
29:46.2
51
AHERVO Eeva
29:48.3
52
AULAND Clara
29:49.1
53
KARKKULAINEN Laura
29:51.7
54
SOLIN Jenny
29:56.5
55
RASANEN Riikka-Liisa
29:56.8
56
TORVINEN Petra
29:57.0
57
LUNDKVIST Helena
30:00.6
58
MADSEN Caroline
30:01.7
59
OJASTE Triin
30:04.7
60
KRUEGER Solveig Hegstad
30:04.8
61
ALATALO Sanni
30:13.4
62
JYLHA Vilma
30:14.9
63
LOEVLIEN Ine
30:15.2
64
LEPONIEMI Klaara
30:18.0
65
TOLONEN Jenni
30:21.4
66
PAJUNOJA Maaret
30:24.0
67
SVENLIN Emelie
30:26.2
68
HENRIKSSON Linnea
30:39.5
69
HOLAPPA Elli
30:40.5
70
RANTALA Tiia
30:49.5
71
KOMONEN Inka
31:03.2
72
VAHAKUOPUS Pia
31:05.1
73
PELTTARI Elisa
31:08.6
74
VARJUS Hanna
31:25.3
75
VUOLLE Senni
31:31.8
76
REPO Marja-Terttu
31:38.5
77
KIVIKKO Noora
31:40.7
78
HUUSKONEN Tiia
31:44.9
79
PULLES Mariel Merlii
31:48.5
80
LALL Anna-Kajsa
32:01.7
81
LINDVALL Jennie
32:03.9
82
KAIPAINEN Anni
32:18.4
83
HYVARINEN Ella
32:37.6
84
SUHONEN Matilda
33:05.7
85
TUHKANEN Netta
33:43.3
LIEVONEN Essi
DNF
MYLLYKOSKI Emilia
DNF
GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen
DNF
JUNTUNEN Jonna
DNS
JUUSKA Roosa
DNS
PYRRO Alisa
DNS
KRESMER Kristiina
DNS
STORVALL Fanny
DNS
LOVDAHL Elin
DNS
PERKIO Riina
DNS
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
DNS
LOCKNER Jackline
DNS
TARVONEN Silja
DNS
MOGSTAD Berit
DNS
PIIPPO Eveliina
DNS
TJETLAND Renate Bergset
DNS
JULIN Andrea
DNS
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
DNS
VIRTANEN Niina
DNS
LONKA Katariina
DNS
NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa
DNS
KVAALE Barbro
DNS
SOEDERLUND Helene
DNS
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
DNS
HAKALA Maija
DNS
SOEMSKAR Linn
DNS
DAHLQVIST Maja
DNS
GRAEFNINGS Maria
DNS
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
DNS
SAAPUNKI Susanna
DNS
HAGEN Martine Ek
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 05:46
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Madona (LAT) - 3 March 2017 - 5 March 2017




Events

  • Men's Sprint (3/3)
  • Men's Distance (4/5)
  • Men's Distance (5/5)
  • Men's Multi-Stage (1/1)
  • Women's Sprint (3/3)
  • Women's Distance (4/5)
  • Women's Distance (5/5)
  • Women's Multi-Stage (1/1)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, March 3rd
??:?? Men's Sprint Freestyle Qualification
??:?? Men's Multi-Stage Sprint Freestyle (Event 1/3)
??:?? Men's Sprint Freestyle Finals
??:?? Women's Sprint Freestyle Qualification
??:?? Women's Multi-Stage Sprint Freestyle (Event 1/3)
??:?? Women's Sprint Freestyle Finals


Saturday, March 4th
??:?? Men's 10km Classical
??:?? Men's Multi-Stage 10km Classical (Event 2/3)
??:?? Women's 5km Classical
??:?? Women's Multi-Stage 5km Classical (Event 2/3)


Sunday, March 5th
??:?? Men's 15km Freestyle Pursuit
??:?? Men's Multi-Stage 15km Freestyle Pursuit (Event 3/3)
??:?? Women's 10km Freestyle Pursuit
??:?? Women's Multi-Stage 10km Freestyle Pursuit (Event 3/3)


 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 06:00
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Madona (LAT) - 3 March 2017 - 5 March 2017


Men's Sprint Freestyle (3/3)
Final Results

TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
-F

NORTHUG Tomas
-F

NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
-F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NORTHUG Even
-F
5
TEFRE Gjoeran
-F
6
STEEN Andreas Myran
-F
7
BAKKENE Eivind
-SF
8
NYENG Emil
-SF
9
HIPPE Even Saeteren
-SF
10
VUORINEN Lauri
-SF
11
STENSAAS Magnus
-SF
12
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
-SF
13
SILFVER Erik
-QF
14
PERSSON Anton
-QF
15
BU Torstein
-QF
16
GRAESLI Kristian
-QF
17
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
-QF
18
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
-QF
19
HAGA Magne
-QF
20
EKSTROEM Axel
-QF
21
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
-QF
22
RUNDGREEN Mathias
-QF
23
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
-QF
24
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
-QF
25
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
-QF
26
MAEKI Joni
-QF
27
AUNE Paal Troean
-QF
28
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
-QF
29
STOCK Daniel
-QF
30
STENSHAGEN Mattis
-QF
31
KORPELA Heikki
-Q
32
HAARALA Juuso
-Q
33
LOEFALD Hallvard
-Q
34
LORENTSEN Eirik
-Q
35
HEDLUND Anton
-Q
36
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
-Q
37
BAKKEN Timo Andre
-Q
38
SUHONEN Verneri
-Q
39
LEPISTO Lauri
-Q
40
FRORUD Espen Udjus
-Q
41
OJANSIVU Antti
-Q
41
FORSBERG Johan
-Q
43
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
-Q
43
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
-Q
45
EKREN Thomas
-Q
46
AUNLI Lars Ove
-Q
47
AURLAND Joachim
-Q
48
FINES Svein Berg
-Q
49
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
-Q
49
MYSEN Eirik
-Q
51
STADAAS Kasper
-Q
52
STAFF Oerjan
-Q
53
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
-Q
54
KVAALE Gaute
-Q
55
GUSTAFSSON Victor
-Q
56
NIEMI Harri
-Q
57
RINGSBY Johannes
-Q
58
ROSENVINGE Aksel
-Q
59
SARKKINEN Joonas
-Q
60
KOLL Kristjan
-Q
61
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
-Q
62
ALEV Alvar Johannes
-Q
63
RUUS Marcus
-Q
64
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
-Q
65
KLEIVI Halvor
-Q
66
VUORELA Markus
-Q
67
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
-Q
68
JOHANSSON Emil
-Q
69
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
-Q
70
ANDERSSON Simon
-Q
71
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
-Q
72
IVERSEN Mats
-Q
73
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
-Q
74
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
-Q
75
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
-Q
76
THON Martin
-Q
77
NILSEN Gjermund
-Q
78
VESTLI Torstein
-Q
79
DAHL Svein Halvor
-Q
80
SOLVANG Eirik
-Q
81
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
-Q
82
ERIKSSON Gustav
-Q
83
LAGESON Simon
-Q
84
NYGAARD Per Kristian
-Q
85
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
-Q
86
LAHDEMAKI Sami
-Q
87
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
-Q
88
GRATE Marcus
-Q
89
EROLA Santeri
-Q
90
IVERSEN Gaute
-Q
91
GROEV Kornelius
-Q
92
DOENNESTAD Henrik
-Q
93
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
-Q
94
VAICIULIS Modestas
-Q
95
KALLIO Vesa
-Q
96
SUGAREN Oliver
-Q
97
BERG Stian
-Q
98
SVENSSON Daniel
-Q
99
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
-Q
100
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
-Q
101
FOLKVORD Sindre
-Q
102
VALNES Erik
-Q
103
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
-Q
104
FOLKVORD Ingvar
-Q
105
KAURSON Tomas
-Q
106
ROOS Henri
-Q
107
HUNDSETH Johan
-Q
108
TERENTJEV Stepan
-Q
109
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
-Q
110
TJELLE Johan
-Q
111
BRAENNMARK Viktor
-Q
112
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
-Q
113
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
-Q
114
VIGANTS Raimo
-Q
115
GJEMSE Magnus
-Q
116
HAMNES Vegard
-Q
117
AUSTAD Jonas
-Q
117
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
-Q
119
THONER Halvor Korboel
-Q
120
NORDHAGEN Simen
-Q
121
GROENFLATEN Sindre
-Q
122
STROLIA Tautvydas
-Q
123
KJAERNSLI Henrik
-Q
124
SJOELI Mattis
-Q
125
ERIKSTAD Audun
-Q
126
MASLOUSKI Mikita
-Q
127
KARTANO Antti
-Q
128
KALEV Christopher
-Q
129
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
-Q
130
VAHER Kaspar
-Q
131
BAJORAVICIUS Azuolas
-Q
132
DRUSYS Jaunius
-Q
133
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
-Q
134
MAKELA Juuso
-Q
135
VIYACHEV Nikolay
-Q
136
KARRI Kaarel
-Q
137
LUKYANAU Mikalai
-Q
138
RATT Alvar
-Q
139
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
-Q
140
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
-Q
141
VAHER Risto
-Q
142
OGNYANOV Simeon
-Q
143
BRIEDIS Ingmars
-Q
144
KRIGERS Kalvis
-Q
145
INT Argen
-Q
146
SAULITIS Niks
-Q
147
INDRIKSONS Martins
-Q
148
BISENIEKS Ilvars
-Q
149
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
-Q
150
UPENS Reinis Matiss
-Q
151
KRAMS Ronalds
-Q
152
CIRULIS Reinis
-Q
153
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
-Q
154
AVOTINS Didzis
-Q
155
ZVIRGZDINS Toms
-Q
156
HETLAND Thomas
-Q

EGLITIS Viesturs
DNS

RAMSTAD Haakon
DNS

LIEPINS Arvis
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 06:04
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Madona (LAT) - 3 March 2017 - 5 March 2017


Women's Sprint Freestyle (3/3)
Final Results

DYVIK Anna
-F

NORDSTROEM Maria
-F

WENG Lotta Udnes
-F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOEMSKAR Linn
-F
5
SETTLIN Evelina
-F
6
OEBERG Jennie
-F
7
WENG Tiril Udnes
-SF
8
MOHLIN Elin
-SF
9
PHINNEY Kelsey
-SF
10
MYHRE Julie
-SF
11
DAHLQVIST Maja
-SF
12
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
-SF
13
MURUD Thea Krokan
-QF
14
LYLYNPERA Katri
-QF
15
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
-QF
16
JULIN Andrea
-QF
17
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
-QF
18
SVENDSEN Anna
-QF
19
NURMI Leena
-QF
20
ERKERS Frida
-QF
21
PAJUNOJA Maaret
-QF
22
HEIMDAL Lovise
-QF
23
HENRIKSSON Sofia
-QF
24
SLIND Kari Oeyre
-QF
25
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
-QF
26
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
-QF
27
MOGSTAD Berit
-QF
28
BOSTAD Guro
-QF
29
NORDGAARDEN Sigrid
-QF
30
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
-QF
31
MODIG Lovisa
-Q
32
ROENNLUND Elina
-Q
33
TORVINEN Petra
-Q
34
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
-Q
35
MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
-Q
36
FLETEN Emilie
-Q
37
SKAANES Marte
-Q
38
EIDUKA Patricija
-Q
39
KANT Anna Emilie
-Q
40
TARVONEN Silja
-Q
41
PAATERO-KERKO Maria
-Q
42
SKULBRU Hanne
-Q
43
PITKANEN Marjaana
-Q
44
MADSEN Caroline
-Q
45
LINDKVIST Ida
-Q
46
BAANGMAN Hedda
-Q
47
THEODORSEN Silje
-Q
48
JOERGENSEN Anniken
-Q
49
PASHKOVSKA Inga
-Q
50
MATHISEN Ingrid
-Q
51
MCDERMOTT Cambria
-Q
52
WOLLAN Karoline
-Q
53
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
-Q
54
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
-Q
55
HAGER Julia
-Q
56
PULLES Mariel Merlii
-Q
57
KRESMER Kristiina
-Q
58
OJASTE Teiloora
-Q
58
KAASIK Hanna-Brita
-Q
60
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
-Q
61
PIIPPO Eveliina
-Q
62
LAURSOO Hanna Britt
-Q
63
KOVALOVA Natalija
-Q
64
AUZINA Kitija
-Q
65
KUZNECHYK Varvara
-Q
66
EMILOVA Vanesa
-Q
67
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
-Q
68
KLAUZA Laima
-Q
69
KVALE Laura Elizabete
-Q
70
OKORO Nansi
-Q
71
MITEVA Hristina
-Q
72
BERGFELDE Paula
-Q
73
PETERSONE Vineta
-Q
UKKOLA Johanna
DNSQ
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
DNSQ
OJASTE Triin
DNSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 06:07
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Madona (LAT) - 3 March 2017 - 5 March 2017


Men's 10km Classical (4/5)
Final Results

STOCK Daniel
24:12.3

STENSAAS Magnus
24:15.5

RUNDGREEN Mathias
24:17.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TEFRE Gjoeran
24:21.0
5
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
24:53.4
6
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
24:55.6
7
NYENG Emil
24:55.7
8
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
24:56.5
9
MYSEN Eirik
25:04.7
10
FRORUD Espen Udjus
25:10.0
11
SVENSSON Daniel
25:12.3
11
VUORINEN Lauri
25:12.3
13
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
25:13.2
14
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
25:13.8
15
LORENTSEN Eirik
25:15.4
15
SILFVER Erik
25:15.4
17
HAGA Magne
25:16.3
18
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
25:17.4
19
KVAALE Gaute
25:24.4
20
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
25:26.0
21
ERIKSSON Gustav
25:27.5
22
LAGESON Simon
25:30.4
23
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
25:31.9
24
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
25:33.9
25
GRAESLI Kristian
25:35.1
26
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
25:37.2
27
MAEKI Joni
25:40.3
28
RUUS Marcus
25:42.9
29
THONER Halvor Korboel
25:43.0
30
ERIKSTAD Audun
25:45.0
30
LOEFALD Hallvard
25:45.0
30
STENSHAGEN Mattis
25:45.0
33
NORTHUG Tomas
25:45.5
34
NYGAARD Per Kristian
25:46.1
35
AUNLI Lars Ove
25:49.3
36
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
25:52.0
37
EKSTROEM Axel
25:53.1
38
KLEIVI Halvor
25:53.4
39
BRAENNMARK Viktor
25:53.5
40
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
25:56.2
41
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
25:56.4
42
AUNE Paal Troean
26:02.7
43
BAKKEN Timo Andre
26:05.0
44
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
26:08.4
45
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
26:08.8
46
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
26:09.1
47
NORTHUG Even
26:10.5
48
GROEV Kornelius
26:10.9
49
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
26:11.1
50
OJANSIVU Antti
26:12.2
51
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
26:12.3
52
DAHL Svein Halvor
26:15.2
53
EKREN Thomas
26:16.0
54
BAKKENE Eivind
26:16.3
55
TJELLE Johan
26:17.8
56
GROENFLATEN Sindre
26:18.5
57
STAFF Oerjan
26:22.7
58
LEPISTO Lauri
26:23.2
59
FOLKVORD Ingvar
26:27.0
60
HAMNES Vegard
26:29.6
61
PERSSON Anton
26:31.3
62
ANDERSSON Simon
26:31.7
63
HIPPE Even Saeteren
26:33.6
64
VUORELA Markus
26:33.8
64
BU Torstein
26:33.8
66
DOENNESTAD Henrik
26:37.8
67
HEDLUND Anton
26:38.0
68
MAKELA Juuso
26:39.1
69
HAARALA Juuso
26:44.4
70
SUHONEN Verneri
26:46.2
71
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
26:47.9
72
STEEN Andreas Myran
26:48.6
73
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
26:49.9
74
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
26:50.5
75
LAHDEMAKI Sami
26:51.1
76
AURLAND Joachim
26:52.3
77
ALEV Alvar Johannes
26:55.1
78
FORSBERG Johan
26:55.7
79
KORPELA Heikki
26:55.8
80
AUSTAD Jonas
26:56.6
81
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
26:57.3
81
NILSEN Gjermund
26:57.3
83
SUGAREN Oliver
26:57.8
84
VESTLI Torstein
27:05.9
85
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
27:12.0
86
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
27:12.6
87
IVERSEN Mats
27:13.0
88
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
27:13.6
89
SARKKINEN Joonas
27:18.0
90
BERG Stian
27:18.1
91
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
27:23.0
92
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
27:24.7
93
ROSENVINGE Aksel
27:26.1
94
IVERSEN Gaute
27:32.7
95
HUNDSETH Johan
27:35.2
96
NIEMI Harri
27:37.7
97
FOLKVORD Sindre
27:38.9
98
EROLA Santeri
27:40.2
99
KOLL Kristjan
27:44.9
100
GUSTAFSSON Victor
27:45.6
101
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
27:50.0
102
KALLIO Vesa
27:50.4
103
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
27:53.4
104
SOLVANG Eirik
27:54.6
105
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
27:55.2
106
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
27:57.4
107
KAURSON Tomas
27:58.0
108
GJEMSE Magnus
28:01.2
109
GRATE Marcus
28:02.8
110
KARRI Kaarel
28:03.4
111
KARTANO Antti
28:05.3
112
KJAERNSLI Henrik
28:05.6
112
KALEV Christopher
28:05.6
114
SJOELI Mattis
28:14.3
115
THON Martin
28:21.1
116
STROLIA Tautvydas
28:23.9
117
ROOS Henri
28:27.1
118
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
28:31.9
119
VAHER Risto
28:43.8
120
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
28:46.9
121
FINES Svein Berg
28:57.1
122
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
28:57.3
123
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
29:07.2
124
HETLAND Thomas
29:09.7
125
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
29:29.1
126
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
29:34.8
127
BRIEDIS Ingmars
29:41.0
128
VAHER Kaspar
29:56.8
129
RATT Alvar
29:58.9
130
LUKYANAU Mikalai
30:28.4
131
MASLOUSKI Mikita
30:41.1
132
OGNYANOV Simeon
30:42.0
133
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
30:52.3
134
NORDHAGEN Simen
31:07.0
135
VIYACHEV Nikolay
31:15.3
136
VIGANTS Raimo
31:43.5
137
INT Argen
32:33.8
138
KRIGERS Kalvis
34:53.5
139
KRAMS Ronalds
35:06.7
140
SAULITIS Niks
35:06.9
RAMSTAD Haakon
DNS
STADAAS Kasper
DNS
VALNES Erik
DNS
RINDZEVICIUS Marijus
DNS
LIEPINS Arvis
DNS
JOHANSSON Emil
DNS
CIRULIS Reinis
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 06:09
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Madona (LAT) - 3 March 2017 - 5 March 2017


Women's 5km Classical (4/5)
Final Results

NORDSTROEM Maria
12:59.0

HENRIKSSON Sofia
13:04.6

SOEMSKAR Linn
13:07.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEIMDAL Lovise
13:11.5
5
SETTLIN Evelina
13:13.4
6
WENG Tiril Udnes
13:15.4
7
WENG Lotta Udnes
13:15.5
8
SVENDSEN Anna
13:16.4
9
MURUD Thea Krokan
13:17.2
10
OEBERG Jennie
13:18.6
11
DYVIK Anna
13:21.6
12
LYLYNPERA Katri
13:26.9
13
SLIND Kari Oeyre
13:31.4
14
DAHLQVIST Maja
13:33.1
15
MOHLIN Elin
13:34.0
16
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
13:36.0
17
NURMI Leena
13:37.6
18
ERKERS Frida
13:38.4
18
BAANGMAN Hedda
13:38.4
20
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
13:41.8
21
MOGSTAD Berit
13:44.0
22
ROENNLUND Elina
13:44.8
23
MODIG Lovisa
13:46.2
24
THEODORSEN Silje
13:46.5
25
JULIN Andrea
13:47.4
26
MYHRE Julie
13:47.6
27
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
13:52.9
28
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
13:57.0
29
SKAANES Marte
13:58.5
30
PITKANEN Marjaana
13:59.5
31
LINDKVIST Ida
14:00.4
32
BOSTAD Guro
14:01.4
33
NORDGAARDEN Sigrid
14:06.4
34
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
14:10.9
35
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
14:12.2
36
FLETEN Emilie
14:15.6
37
PIIPPO Eveliina
14:16.7
38
MATHISEN Ingrid
14:17.0
39
HAGER Julia
14:18.6
40
TORVINEN Petra
14:25.0
41
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
14:25.5
42
JOERGENSEN Anniken
14:29.0
43
PAJUNOJA Maaret
14:32.5
44
KANT Anna Emilie
14:33.0
45
MCDERMOTT Cambria
14:34.5
46
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
14:39.7
47
PHINNEY Kelsey
14:40.2
48
TARVONEN Silja
14:46.8
49
MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
14:48.3
50
SKULBRU Hanne
14:56.7
51
WOLLAN Karoline
14:58.9
52
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
14:59.0
53
EIDUKA Patricija
15:17.5
54
KRESMER Kristiina
15:21.9
55
MADSEN Caroline
15:32.1
56
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
15:59.0
57
KUZNECHYK Varvara
16:25.9
58
LAURSOO Hanna Britt
16:28.8
59
KOVALOVA Natalija
16:36.4
60
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
16:41.9
61
PASHKOVSKA Inga
16:43.3
61
KLAUZA Laima
16:43.3
63
AUZINA Kitija
16:55.3
64
OKORO Nansi
17:13.7
65
MITEVA Hristina
17:17.3
66
EMILOVA Vanesa
17:29.7
67
KVALE Laura Elizabete
18:18.6
68
BERGFELDE Paula
18:34.7

UKKOLA Johanna
DNS

PULLES Mariel Merlii
DNS

OJASTE Teiloora
DNS

KONOVALOVA Anna
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 06:12
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Madona (LAT) - 3 March 2017 - 5 March 2017


Men's 15km Freestyle Pursuit (5/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

RUNDGREEN Mathias
30:19.1

TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
30:29.8

STENSAAS Magnus
30:31.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STOCK Daniel
30:36.4
5
TEFRE Gjoeran
31:08.7
6
NYENG Emil
31:44.0
7
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
31:59.3
8
MYSEN Eirik
32:00.3
9
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
32:01.2
10
FRORUD Espen Udjus
32:01.8
11
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
32:03.0
12
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
32:03.2
13
HAGA Magne
32:03.3
14
LAGESON Simon
32:04.3
15
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
32:04.5
16
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
32:05.4
17
GRAESLI Kristian
32:06.1
18
ERIKSSON Gustav
32:07.2
19
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
32:08.6
20
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
32:08.8
21
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
32:09.8
22
VUORINEN Lauri
32:10.9
23
SILFVER Erik
32:14.4
24
LORENTSEN Eirik
32:14.9
25
KVAALE Gaute
32:28.6
26
EKSTROEM Axel
32:31.3
27
NYGAARD Per Kristian
32:32.0
28
LOEFALD Hallvard
32:40.6
29
BAKKENE Eivind
33:01.0
30
AUNE Paal Troean
33:02.7
31
OJANSIVU Antti
33:04.1
32
EKREN Thomas
33:04.5
33
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
33:05.0
34
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
33:06.9
35
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
33:07.1
36
KLEIVI Halvor
33:08.0
37
STAFF Oerjan
33:08.4
38
HIPPE Even Saeteren
33:09.4
39
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
33:09.9
40
AUNLI Lars Ove
33:14.2
41
ANDERSSON Simon
33:17.2
42
SVENSSON Daniel
33:17.3
43
RUUS Marcus
33:21.0
44
NORTHUG Tomas
33:24.2
45
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
33:34.1
46
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
33:35.5
47
NORTHUG Even
33:36.6
48
VUORELA Markus
33:38.9
49
THONER Halvor Korboel
33:39.0
50
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
33:43.9
51
BU Torstein
33:49.2
52
GROEV Kornelius
33:50.2
53
MAEKI Joni
33:58.8
54
BRAENNMARK Viktor
33:58.9
55
LEPISTO Lauri
34:04.7
56
DAHL Svein Halvor
34:12.0
57
HAMNES Vegard
34:12.8
58
SUHONEN Verneri
34:13.9
59
ERIKSTAD Audun
34:15.2
60
FOLKVORD Ingvar
34:27.5
61
HEDLUND Anton
34:31.7
62
HAARALA Juuso
34:33.6
63
AURLAND Joachim
34:40.8
64
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
34:45.1
65
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
34:49.2
66
NILSEN Gjermund
34:52.0
67
LAHDEMAKI Sami
34:57.6
68
DOENNESTAD Henrik
35:03.4
69
GROENFLATEN Sindre
35:31.5
70
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
35:33.3
71
KORPELA Heikki
35:37.1
72
SUGAREN Oliver
35:38.0
73
AUSTAD Jonas
35:40.6
74
HUNDSETH Johan
35:47.7
75
SOLVANG Eirik
35:48.4
76
SARKKINEN Joonas
35:48.8
77
KALLIO Vesa
35:49.9
78
GUSTAFSSON Victor
35:50.2
79
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
35:51.1
80
VESTLI Torstein
35:51.7
81
ROSENVINGE Aksel
35:53.6
82
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
35:54.0
83
IVERSEN Mats
36:17.8
84
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
36:22.9
85
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
36:24.2
86
EROLA Santeri
36:37.1
87
BERG Stian
36:38.5
88
NIEMI Harri
36:38.9
89
MAKELA Juuso
36:40.2
90
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
36:57.9
91
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
37:09.1
92
GRATE Marcus
37:11.2
93
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
37:11.3
94
THON Martin
37:13.9
95
GJEMSE Magnus
37:15.7
96
IVERSEN Gaute
37:19.6
97
KOLL Kristjan
37:20.0
98
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
37:25.5
99
KJAERNSLI Henrik
37:27.3
100
FORSBERG Johan
37:33.0
101
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
38:38.6
102
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
38:49.2
103
SJOELI Mattis
38:51.5
104
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
38:52.3
105
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
38:52.4
106
KARRI Kaarel
39:00.5
107
KALEV Christopher
39:00.6
108
FINES Svein Berg
39:55.9
109
ROOS Henri
40:02.8
110
HETLAND Thomas
40:06.3
111
VAHER Risto
40:07.1
112
OGNYANOV Simeon
42:02.1
113
VAHER Kaspar
42:14.2
114
VIGANTS Raimo
42:34.7
PERSSON Anton
LAP
VIYACHEV Nikolay
LAP
KRAMS Ronalds
LAP
NORDHAGEN Simen
DNF
STENSHAGEN Mattis
DNS
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
DNS
TJELLE Johan
DNS
FOLKVORD Sindre
DNS
KAURSON Tomas
DNS
KARTANO Antti
DNS
STROLIA Tautvydas
DNS
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
DNS
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
DNS
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
DNS
BRIEDIS Ingmars
DNS
RATT Alvar
DNS
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
DNS
LUKYANAU Mikalai
DNS
MASLOUSKI Mikita
DNS
INT Argen
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 06:14
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Madona (LAT) - 3 March 2017 - 5 March 2017


Men's Multi-Stage (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

RUNDGREEN Mathias
30:02.1

TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
30:07.8

LAGESON Simon
30:22.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STOCK Daniel
30:22.4
5
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
30:23.6
6
STENSAAS Magnus
30:26.4
7
ERIKSSON Gustav
30:28.2
7
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
30:28.2
9
NYGAARD Per Kristian
30:34.0
10
GRAESLI Kristian
30:34.1
11
ANDERSSON Simon
30:35.2
12
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
30:37.0
13
EKSTROEM Axel
30:37.3
14
STAFF Oerjan
30:37.4
15
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
30:37.5
16
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
30:38.8
17
EKREN Thomas
30:40.5
18
FRORUD Espen Udjus
30:44.8
19
OJANSIVU Antti
30:45.1
20
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
30:45.5
21
HAGA Magne
30:46.3
21
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
30:46.3
23
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
30:46.9
24
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
30:47.9
25
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
30:48.0
26
MYSEN Eirik
30:48.3
27
LOEFALD Hallvard
30:49.6
28
HIPPE Even Saeteren
30:50.4
29
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
30:52.2
30
LORENTSEN Eirik
30:53.9
31
KVAALE Gaute
30:55.6
32
VUORELA Markus
30:55.9
33
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
30:56.8
34
BAKKENE Eivind
30:58.0
35
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
30:58.1
36
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
30:59.4
37
AUNE Paal Troean
30:59.7
38
SILFVER Erik
31:02.4
39
NYENG Emil
31:04.0
40
KLEIVI Halvor
31:05.0
41
TEFRE Gjoeran
31:08.7
42
VUORINEN Lauri
31:10.9
43
AUNLI Lars Ove
31:17.2
44
BU Torstein
31:18.2
45
SUHONEN Verneri
31:20.9
46
HAMNES Vegard
31:23.8
47
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
31:27.1
48
GROEV Kornelius
31:27.2
49
RUUS Marcus
31:29.0
50
LEPISTO Lauri
31:34.7
51
THONER Halvor Korboel
31:36.0
52
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
31:37.2
53
AURLAND Joachim
31:40.8
54
SOLVANG Eirik
31:43.4
55
FOLKVORD Ingvar
31:43.5
56
HAARALA Juuso
31:43.6
57
NILSEN Gjermund
31:44.0
58
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
31:45.9
59
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
31:46.0
59
DAHL Svein Halvor
31:46.0
61
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
31:46.1
62
KALLIO Vesa
31:46.9
62
BRAENNMARK Viktor
31:46.9
64
HEDLUND Anton
31:47.7
65
NORTHUG Even
31:48.6
66
SVENSSON Daniel
31:51.3
67
LAHDEMAKI Sami
31:54.6
68
HUNDSETH Johan
31:54.7
69
GUSTAFSSON Victor
31:56.2
70
NORTHUG Tomas
32:04.2
71
ERIKSTAD Audun
32:06.2
72
DOENNESTAD Henrik
32:13.4
73
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
32:17.1
74
ROSENVINGE Aksel
32:18.6
75
MAEKI Joni
32:18.8
76
SARKKINEN Joonas
32:21.8
77
AUSTAD Jonas
32:24.6
78
SUGAREN Oliver
32:27.0
79
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
32:28.3
80
VESTLI Torstein
32:35.7
81
KORPELA Heikki
32:37.1
82
THON Martin
32:41.9
83
EROLA Santeri
32:44.1
84
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
32:48.9
85
GROENFLATEN Sindre
32:52.5
86
NIEMI Harri
32:52.9
87
IVERSEN Mats
32:53.8
88
GJEMSE Magnus
32:54.7
89
GRATE Marcus
32:56.2
90
KJAERNSLI Henrik
32:59.3
91
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
33:06.3
92
BERG Stian
33:06.5
93
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
33:15.2
94
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
33:25.9
95
KOLL Kristjan
33:27.0
96
MAKELA Juuso
33:31.2
97
IVERSEN Gaute
33:34.6
98
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
33:40.2
99
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
33:44.3
100
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
33:45.1
101
HETLAND Thomas
33:45.3
102
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
33:52.4
103
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
33:54.5
104
SJOELI Mattis
34:13.5
105
KARRI Kaarel
34:25.5
106
KALEV Christopher
34:29.6
107
FORSBERG Johan
34:31.0
108
VIGANTS Raimo
34:31.7
109
OGNYANOV Simeon
34:43.1
110
VAHER Risto
34:47.1
111
FINES Svein Berg
34:50.9
112
ROOS Henri
35:18.8
113
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
35:36.6
114
VAHER Kaspar
35:52.2
115
PERSSON Anton
LAP
116
VIYACHEV Nikolay
LAP
117
KRAMS Ronalds
LAP

NORDHAGEN Simen
DNF

STENSHAGEN Mattis
DNS

MATHISEN Runar Skaug
DNS

TJELLE Johan
DNS

FOLKVORD Sindre
DNS

KAURSON Tomas
DNS

KARTANO Antti
DNS

STROLIA Tautvydas
DNS

KLISEVICIUS Deividas
DNS

CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
DNS

JAKELIUNAS Lukas
DNS

BRIEDIS Ingmars
DNS

RATT Alvar
DNS

BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
DNS

LUKYANAU Mikalai
DNS

MASLOUSKI Mikita
DNS

INT Argen
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 14:39
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Madona (LAT) - 3 March 2017 - 5 March 2017


Women's 10km Freestyle Pursuit (5/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SOEMSKAR Linn
22:32.2

NORDSTROEM Maria
22:33.5

DYVIK Anna
22:43.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SETTLIN Evelina
22:44.0
5
WENG Lotta Udnes
22:44.8
6
OEBERG Jennie
22:45.2
7
WENG Tiril Udnes
22:45.3
8
HEIMDAL Lovise
23:29.3
9
SLIND Kari Oeyre
23:30.3
10
MURUD Thea Krokan
23:31.0
11
DAHLQVIST Maja
23:31.3
12
MOHLIN Elin
23:32.6
13
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
23:32.7
14
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
23:34.6
15
HENRIKSSON Sofia
23:34.8
16
ERKERS Frida
23:35.7
17
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
23:35.8
18
MYHRE Julie
23:35.9
19
MODIG Lovisa
24:14.4
20
THEODORSEN Silje
24:40.6
21
ROENNLUND Elina
24:40.9
22
BOSTAD Guro
24:41.0
23
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
24:41.1
24
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
24:41.5
25
MOGSTAD Berit
24:44.2
26
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
24:44.6
27
BAANGMAN Hedda
24:45.2
28
FLETEN Emilie
24:47.8
29
NURMI Leena
24:58.3
30
LINDKVIST Ida
24:59.7
31
PITKANEN Marjaana
25:05.5
32
PIIPPO Eveliina
25:09.3
33
SKAANES Marte
25:11.6
34
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
25:18.0
35
NORDGAARDEN Sigrid
25:20.7
36
PHINNEY Kelsey
25:25.2
37
MATHISEN Ingrid
25:26.5
38
JOERGENSEN Anniken
25:26.6
39
PAJUNOJA Maaret
25:40.1
40
JULIN Andrea
25:43.5
41
MCDERMOTT Cambria
26:05.3
42
HAGER Julia
26:57.1
43
TARVONEN Silja
26:58.8
44
SKULBRU Hanne
27:00.0
45
KANT Anna Emilie
27:00.3
46
EIDUKA Patricija
27:20.8
47
TORVINEN Petra
27:56.1
48
WOLLAN Karoline
28:04.2
49
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
29:01.0
50
KUZNECHYK Varvara
30:20.4
51
KLAUZA Laima
31:29.3
52
OKORO Nansi
32:14.3

LAURSOO Hanna Britt
LAP

MITEVA Hristina
LAP

EMILOVA Vanesa
LAP

STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
DNS

MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
DNS

KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
DNS

KRESMER Kristiina
DNS

MADSEN Caroline
DNS

PASHKOVSKA Inga
DNS

ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
DNS

AUZINA Kitija
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 14:48
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Madona (LAT) - 3 March 2017 - 5 March 2017


Women's Multi-Stage (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

WENG Tiril Udnes
22:16.3

OEBERG Jennie
22:20.2

SOEMSKAR Linn
22:23.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
22:23.7
5
SETTLIN Evelina
22:25.0
6
WENG Lotta Udnes
22:25.8
7
DYVIK Anna
22:27.6
8
SLIND Kari Oeyre
22:28.3
9
ERKERS Frida
22:28.7
10
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
22:28.8
11
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
22:29.6
12
MYHRE Julie
22:32.9
13
NORDSTROEM Maria
22:33.5
14
DAHLQVIST Maja
22:42.3
15
MOHLIN Elin
22:45.6
16
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
22:49.1
17
HEIMDAL Lovise
22:50.3
18
MURUD Thea Krokan
22:51.0
19
MODIG Lovisa
22:53.4
20
FLETEN Emilie
22:56.8
21
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
23:01.6
22
HENRIKSSON Sofia
23:02.8
23
PIIPPO Eveliina
23:07.3
24
BOSTAD Guro
23:08.0
25
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
23:09.5
26
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
23:13.0
27
THEODORSEN Silje
23:16.6
28
JOERGENSEN Anniken
23:19.6
29
LINDKVIST Ida
23:21.7
30
ROENNLUND Elina
23:21.9
31
MOGSTAD Berit
23:29.2
31
BAANGMAN Hedda
23:29.2
33
PITKANEN Marjaana
23:29.5
34
MATHISEN Ingrid
23:30.5
35
PHINNEY Kelsey
23:31.2
36
SKAANES Marte
23:37.6
37
PAJUNOJA Maaret
23:41.1
38
NORDGAARDEN Sigrid
23:42.7
39
MCDERMOTT Cambria
23:52.3
40
NURMI Leena
23:53.3
41
EIDUKA Patricija
24:26.8
42
SKULBRU Hanne
24:27.0
43
JULIN Andrea
24:30.5
44
TARVONEN Silja
24:35.8
45
KANT Anna Emilie
24:50.3
46
HAGER Julia
24:55.1
47
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
25:16.0
48
WOLLAN Karoline
25:26.2
49
TORVINEN Petra
25:56.1
50
KUZNECHYK Varvara
26:03.4
51
KLAUZA Laima
26:51.3
52
OKORO Nansi
27:04.3
53
LAURSOO Hanna Britt
LAP
54
EMILOVA Vanesa
LAP
55
MITEVA Hristina
LAP

STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
DNS

MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
DNS

KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
DNS

KRESMER Kristiina
DNS

MADSEN Caroline
DNS

PASHKOVSKA Inga
DNS

ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
DNS

AUZINA Kitija
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

17-1-2022 11:54 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list