|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling UCI World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 20-2-2018 04:32
| Show all posts |Read mode
Track Cycling UCI World Championships 2018

Apeldoorn (NED) - 28 February 2018 - 4 March 2018




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, February 28th
14:00 Women's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
15:28 Men's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
18:30 Women's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
18:50 Men's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
19:12 Women's Scratch
19:30 Women's Team Sprint First Round
19:41 Men's Team Sprint First Round
20:02 Men's Team Pursuit First Round
20:28 Women's Team Sprint Finals
20:36 Men's Team Sprint Finals


Thursday, March 1st
14:30 Women's Sprint Qualifying Round
15:17 Men's Keirin First Round
15:44 Women's Sprint Round of 32
16:22 Men's Keirin Repechages
16:49 Women's Sprint Round of 16
18:30 Women's Team Pursuit First Round
18:58 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
19:14 Men's Keirin Second Round
19:23 Men's Team Pursuit Finals
19:37 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
19:53 Men's Scratch
20:16 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
20:38 Men's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
20:43 Men's Keirin Final
20:48 Women's Team Pursuit Finals


Friday, March 2nd
13:30 Men's Sprint Qualifying Round
14:16 Women's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
14:34 Men's Sprint Round of 32
15:12 Men's Individual Pursuit Qualifying Round
16:26 Men's Sprint Round of 16
16:45 Women's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
18:33 Men's Points Race
19:25 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
19:33 Women's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
19:51 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
20:07 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
20:11 Men's Individual Pursuit Finals
20:26 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 1
20:34 Women's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)
21:04 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 2
21:20 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)


Saturday, March 3rd
14:00 Women's 500m Time Trial Qualifying Round
14:25 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
14:41 Men's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
15:04 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
15:20 Women's Individual Pursuit Qualifying Round
16:23 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
16:27 Men's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
18:30 Women's 500m Time Trial Final
18:52 Men's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
19:18 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
19:26 Women's Madison
20:05 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
20:21 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
20:25 Women's Individual Pursuit Finals
20:40 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 1
20:56 Men's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)
21:28 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 2
21:44 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)


Sunday, March 4th
11:00 Women's Keirin First Round
11:18 Men's 1km Time Trial Qualifying Round
11:48 Women's Keirin Repechages
13:30 Women's Keirin Second Round
13:39 Women's Points Race
14:16 Men's 1km Time Trial Final
14:56 Women's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
15:01 Women's Keirin Final
15:06 Men's Madison



Points System
Track Cycling UCI Ranking

Individual Events | Men's Madison | Women's Team Sprint

Place
Points
1st
1000
2nd
900
3rd
800
4th
750
5th
700
6th
650
7th
600
8th
550
9th
500
10th
450
11th
410
12th
380
13th
350
14th
320
15th
290
16th
260
17th
240
18th
220
19th
200
20th
180
21st
160
22nd
140
23rd
120
24th
100
25th...
1

Team Pursuit

Place
Points
1st
2000
2nd
1800
3rd
1600
4th
1500
5th
1400
6th
1300
7th
1200
8th
1100
9th
1000
10th
900
11th
820
12th
760
13th
700
14th
640
15th
580
16th
520
17th
480
18th
440
19th
400
20th
360
21st
320
22nd
280
23rd
240
24th
200
25th...
2

Men's Team Sprint

Place
Points
1st
1500
2nd
1350
3rd
1200
4th
1125
5th
1050
6th
975
7th
900
8th
825
9th
750
10th
675
11th
615
12th
570
13th
525
14th
480
15th
435
16th
390
17th
360
18th
330
19th
300
20th
270
21st
240
22nd
210
23rd
180
24th
150
25th...
1.5
 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 04:57
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
5
5
2
12
2
Germany
4
0
2
6
3
Great Britain
2
3
1
6
4
Australia
2
2
2
6
5
United States
2
1
1
4
6
Italy
1
1
4
6
7
Belgium
1
1
0
2
8
Belarus
1
0
0
1
8
Colombia
1
0
0
1
8
Poland
1
0
0
1
11
Denmark
0
2
1
3
12
Russia
0
1
2
3
13
Hong Kong
0
1
0
1
13
Japan
0
1
0
1
13
Portugal
0
1
0
1
13
Spain
0
1
0
1
17
France
0
0
2
2
18
Canada
0
0
1
1
18
Lithuania
0
0
1
1
18
New Zealand
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
20
20
20
60


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
3
0
2
5
2
Great Britain
2
3
0
5
2
Netherlands
2
3
0
5
4
Australia
1
1
1
3
5
Belgium
1
0
0
1
5
Colombia
1
0
0
1
5
Poland
1
0
0
1
5
United States
1
0
0
1
9
Denmark
0
2
0
2
10
Hong Kong
0
1
0
1
10
Japan
0
1
0
1
10
Spain
0
1
0
1
13
Italy
0
0
4
4
14
France
0
0
2
2
15
Lithuania
0
0
1
1
15
New Zealand
0
0
1
1
15
Russia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
12
36

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 16:31
| Show all posts
Women's Team Pursuit
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VALENTE Jennifer
CATLIN Kelly
DYGERT Chloe
GEIST Kimberly
4:18.836
2
ARCHIBALD Katie
BARKER Elinor
KENNY Laura
NELSON Emily
4:19.177
3
BALSAMO Elisa
PATERNOSTER Letizia
FRAPPORTI Simona
GUDERZO Tatiana
4:21.543
4
BUCHANAN Rushlee
BOTHA Bryony
JAMES Kirstie
SHEATH Racquel
4:23.530
5
BEVERIDGE Allison
BONHOMME Ariane
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
ROORDA Stephanie
4:24.071
6
STOCK Gudrun
BECKER Charlotte
BRAUSSE Franziska
BRENNAUER Lisa
4:26.746
7
BERTHON Laurie
DEMAY Coralie
BORRAS Marion
LE NET Marie
4:29.627
8
PIKULIK Daria
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
PLOSAJ Nikol
4:29.799
9
KAJIHARA Yumi
FURUYAMA Kie
HASHIMOTO Yuya
NAKAMURA Kisato
4:30.955
10
WANG Xiaofei
LIU Jiali
MA Menglu
WANG Hong
4:32.389
11
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
BADYKOVA Gulnaz
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
4:32.652
12
KOPECKY Lotte
CROKET Gilke
DOM Annelies
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
4:33.076
13
PIVOVAROVA Polina
SAVENKA Ina
DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya
TSERAKH Hanna
4:34.254

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 09:43
| Show all posts
Men's Team Pursuit
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CLANCY Edward
EMADI Kian
HAYTER Ethan
TANFIELD Charlie
3:55.714
2
CONSONNI Simone
BERTAZZO Liam
GANNA Filippo
LAMON Francesco
3:56.406
3
LARSEN Niklas
JOHANSEN Julius
MADSEN Frederik
VON FOLSACH Casper
3:56.740
4
BEYER Maximilian
GROSS Felix
REINHARDT Theo
THIELE Kersten
3:57.447
5
STEWART Campbell
GOUGH Regan
KENNETT Dylan
KERGOZOU Nicholas
3:57.622
6
STASH Mamyr
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
SMIRNOV Ivan
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
3:59.362
7
IMHOF Claudio
THIERY Cyrille
PASCHE Frank
THIEBAUD Valere
3:59.543
8
FOLEY Michael
GEE Derek
JAMIESON Adam
LAMOUREUX Jay
4:00.584
9
CHIKATANI Ryo
ICHIMARU Shogo
IMAMURA Shunsuke
SAWADA Keitaro
4:01.753
10
SAJNOK Szymon
BANASZEK Alan
KRAWCZYK Szymon
TEKLINSKI Adrian
4:01.963
11
THOMAS Benjamin
GAREL Adrien
MAITRE Florian
PIJOURLET Louis
4:02.415
12
DE VYLDER Lindsay
DE KETELE Kenny
DE PAUW Moreno
GHYS Robbe
4:03.367
13
YOUNG Eric
HOOVER Gavin
LAMBIE Ashton
SUMMERHILL Daniel
4:04.203
14
TSISHKOU Raman
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
KARALIOK Yauheni
SHEMETAU Mikhail
4:06.629
15
HOU Ya Ke
JIANG Zhihui
SHEN Pingan
WANG Fengnian
4:08.266
16
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
CANELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vice.
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
4:10.677

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 09:48
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WELTE Miriam
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
32.640
2
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia
32.739
3
SONG Chaorui
ZHONG Tianshi
33.210
4
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
VAN DE WOUW Hetty
33.415
5
SALAZAR VALLES Jessica
VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli
33.604
6
BATE Lauren
MARCHANT Katy
33.624
7
CUMMING Emma
HANSEN Natasha
33.666
8
KARWACKA Marlena
ŁOŚ Urszula
33.867
9
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.939
10
GODBY Madalyn
MARQUARDT Mandy
34.022
11
VECE Miriam
BISSOLATI Elena
34.373
12
KIM Wongyeong
LEE Hyejin
34.443
13
HOI YAN Jessica
MA Wing Yu
35.791
14
DEBORAH Deborah
REJI Alena
36.086

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 09:52
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN THOENDERDAAL Nils
LAVREYSEN Harrie
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
42.869
2
PERVIS Francois
VIGIER Sebastien
LAFARGUE Quentin
43.389
3
FORSTEMANN Robert
LEVY Maximilian
EILERS Joachim
43.452
4
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joseph
43.553
5
MITCHELL Ethan
WEBSTER Sam
DAWKINS Edward
43.736
6
SHARAPOV Alexander
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
43.905
7
AMAGAI Kazuki
NITTA Yudai
WATANABE Kazunari
44.240
8
KELEMEN Pavel
CECHMAN Martin
WAGNER Robin
44.410
9
LI Jianxin
LUO Yongjia
BI Wenjun
44.524
10
MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro
PERALTA GASCON Juan
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
44.665
11
QUINTERO CHAVARRO Kevin Santia.
MURILLO MINOTA Ruben Dario
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago
45.137
12
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
ZAITSAU Artsiom
NOVIK Uladzislau
45.227
13
SARNECKI Rafal
RUDYK Mateusz
MAKSEL Krzysztof
REL

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 09:54
| Show all posts
Women's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

WILD Kirsten
-

D'HOORE Jolien
-

DIDERIKSEN Amalie
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUZUKI Nao
-
5
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
6
ARCHIBALD Katie
-
7
DUEHRING Jasmin
-
8
AUGUSTINAS Evgenia
-
9
BARBIERI Rachele
-
10
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
11
EBERHARDT Verena
-
12
SEITZ Aline
-
13
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
-
14
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
15
GURLEY Lydia
-
16
BIRCH Christina
-
17
PALLER Tatjana
-
18
IRIARTE LASA Ane
-
19
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-
20
FORTIN Valentine
-
21
TSERAKH Hanna
-
DIAO Xiaojuan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 09:57
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMBERINK Kyra
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
32.958
2
SALAZAR VALLES Jessica
GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Luz Daniela
33.881


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SONG Chaorui
ZHONG Tianshi
33.295
2
BATE Lauren
MARCHANT Katy
33.623


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia
32.987
2
CUMMING Emma
HANSEN Natasha
33.453


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WELTE Miriam
VOGEL Kristina
32.652
2
KARWACKA Marlena
JAGODZINSKA Julita
34.100

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 09:59
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
HINDES Philip
KENNY Jason
43.434
2
MITCHELL Ethan
WEBSTER Sam
DAWKINS Edward
44.146


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHARAPOV Alexander
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
43.557
2
BOTTICHER Stefan
LEVY Maximilian
EILERS Joachim
43.594


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERVIS Francois
VIGIER Sebastien
D'ALMEIDA Michael
43.737
2
AMAGAI Kazuki
NITTA Yudai
WATANABE Kazunari
REL


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN THOENDERDAAL Nils
LAVREYSEN Harrie
BUCHLI Matthijs
43.234
2
KELEMEN Pavel
CECHMAN Martin
WAGNER Robin
44.559

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 10:25
| Show all posts
Men's Team Pursuit
First Round Results
The 1st Teams from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IMHOF Claudio
THIERY Cyrille
SUTER Gael
THIEBAUD Valere
3:59.648
2
GONOV Lev
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
SMIRNOV Ivan
SHILOV Sergei
4:00.320


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEWART Campbell
GOUGH Regan
KENNETT Dylan
KERGOZOU Nicholas
3:58.932
2
FOLEY Michael
GEE Derek
JAMIESON Adam
LAMOUREUX Jay
4:02.235


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LARSEN Niklas
JOHANSEN Julius
MADSEN Frederik
VON FOLSACH Casper
3:54.496
2
CONSONNI Simone
BERTAZZO Liam
GANNA Filippo
LAMON Francesco
3:54.884


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CLANCY Edward
EMADI Kian
HAYTER Ethan
TANFIELD Charlie
3:56.335
2
BEYER Maximilian
GROSS Felix
REINHARDT Theo
THIELE Kersten
3:58.047

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 10:26
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
Final Results

Germany
WELTE Miriam
VOGEL Kristina

32.605Gold Medal Race

Netherlands
LAMBERINK Kyra
BRASPENNINCX Shanne

33.124Gold Medal Race

Russia
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia

32.990Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SONG Chaorui
ZHONG Tianshi
33.282B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 10:28
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
Final Results

Netherlands
VAN THOENDERDAAL Nils
LAVREYSEN Harrie
HOOGLAND Jeffrey

42.727Gold Medal Race

Great Britain
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
KENNY Jason

43.231Gold Medal Race

France
PERVIS Francois
VIGIER Sebastien
LAFARGUE Quentin

43.373Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHARAPOV Alexander
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
43.584B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:10
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the 5th-28th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
10.645
2
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
10.713
3
VOGEL Kristina
10.810
4
SHMELEVA Daria
10.898
5
LEE Wai Sze
10.909
6
GROS Mathilde
10.938
7
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
10.949
8
KRUPECKAITE Simona
10.975
9
STARIKOVA Olena
10.997
10
WELTE Miriam
11.001
11
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
11.013
12
MAROZAITE Migle
11.047
13
VOINOVA Anastasiia
11.054
14
HANSEN Natasha
11.088
15
MARCHANT Katy
11.090
16
BASOVA Liubov
11.101
17
CALVO BARBERO Tania
11.126
18
DEGRENDELE Nicky
11.162
19
LEE Hyejin
11.169
20
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
11.239
21
GODBY Madalyn
11.247
22
KOBAYASHI Yuka
11.248
23
CUMMING Emma
11.293
24
STEWART Robyn
11.360
25
GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Luz Daniela
11.366
26
WALSH Amelia
11.383
27
GUO Yufang
11.420
28
MAEDA Kayono
11.446
29
JAGODZINSKA Julita
11.449
30
MARQUARDT Mandy
11.487
31
VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli
11.550
32
MA Wing Yu
11.704
33
KIM Wongyeong
11.770

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:16
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEVY Maximilian
W
2
VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.078
3
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.253
4
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.319
5
WEBSTER Sam
+3.340


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EILERS Joachim
W
2
TRUMAN Joseph
-
3
NITTA Yudai
+0.448
4
DAWKINS Edward
+0.515
5
SPIES Jean
+0.569


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
W
2
KELEMEN Pavel
+0.027
3
DORNBACH Maximilian
+0.140
4
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.328
5
KANG Shih Feng
+0.666


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.160
3
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago
+0.406
4
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
+0.426
5
PERVIS Francois
+2.127


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCHLI Matthijs
W
2
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.125
3
BARRETTE Hugo
+0.664
4
SOJKA David
+0.792
5
LAFARGUE Quentin
+0.894


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PUERTAS ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
W
2
CASTLE Jordan
+0.081
3
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
+0.526
4
LAVREYSEN Harrie
+1.470

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:23
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
W
2
MAEDA Kayono
+0.691


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
W
2
GUO Yufang
+0.320


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
W
2
WALSH Amelia
+0.320


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
W
2
GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Luz Daniela
+0.059


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STARIKOVA Olena
W
2
STEWART Robyn
+0.135


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WELTE Miriam
W
2
CUMMING Emma
+0.081


Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
W
2
KOBAYASHI Yuka
+0.084


Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GODBY Madalyn
W
2
MAROZAITE Migle
+0.006


Round of 32 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOINOVA Anastasiia
W
2
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
+0.130


Round of 32 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANSEN Natasha
W
2
LEE Hyejin
+0.020


Round of 32 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DEGRENDELE Nicky
W
2
MARCHANT Katy
+0.032


Round of 32 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASOVA Liubov
W
2
CALVO BARBERO Tania
+0.118

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:27
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
W
2
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
+0.035
3
PERVIS Francois
+0.103
4
SOJKA David
+0.913


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BARRETTE Hugo
W
2
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
+0.100
3
TRUMAN Joseph
+0.132
4
KANG Shih Feng
+4.219


Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERALTA GASCON Juan
W
2
KELEMEN Pavel
+0.034
3
WEBSTER Sam
+18.502
4
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago
+0.111


Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
W
2
DAWKINS Edward
-
3
DORNBACH Maximilian
+0.169
4
SPIES Jean
+1.987


Repechage 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WAKIMOTO Yuta
W
2
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.124
3
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
-
4
LAFARGUE Quentin
+0.441


Repechage 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
W
2
CASTLE Jordan
+0.344
3
NITTA Yudai
+0.459

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:29
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
W
2
BASOVA Liubov
+0.160


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
W
2
DEGRENDELE Nicky
+0.036


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
W
2
HANSEN Natasha
+0.086


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
W
2
VOINOVA Anastasiia
+0.002


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
W
2
GODBY Madalyn
+0.148


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
W
2
GROS Mathilde
+0.010


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
W
2
WELTE Miriam
+0.054


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
W
2
STARIKOVA Olena
+0.100

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:31
| Show all posts
Women's Team Pursuit
First Round Results
The 1st Teams from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STOCK Gudrun
BECKER Charlotte
BRAUSSE Franziska
BRENNAUER Lisa
4:24.369
2
BERTHON Laurie
DEMAY Coralie
BORRAS Marion
LE NET Marie
4:27.273


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BEVERIDGE Allison
BONHOMME Ariane
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
ROORDA Stephanie
4:21.780
2
PIKULIK Wiktoria
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
PIETRZAK Lucja
4:32.169


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARCHIBALD Katie
BARKER Elinor
KENNY Laura
DICKINSON Eleanor
4:19.397
2
BALSAMO Elisa
PATERNOSTER Letizia
VALSECCHI Silvia
GUDERZO Tatiana
4:20.647


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VALENTE Jennifer
CATLIN Kelly
DYGERT Chloe
GEIST Kimberly
4:16.340
2
BUCHANAN Rushlee
BOTHA Bryony
DRUMMOND Michaela
SHEATH Racquel
4:25.384

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:34
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
W
2
LEVY Maximilian
+0.068
3
PUERTAS ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
+0.094
4
GLAETZER Matthew
+0.144
5
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.245
6
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.400


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCHLI Matthijs
W
2
CARLIN Jack
+0.197
3
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.214
4
BARRETTE Hugo
+0.249
5
VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.671
6
EILERS Joachim
+1.367

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:35
| Show all posts
Men's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Great Britain
CLANCY Edward
EMADI Kian
HAYTER Ethan
TANFIELD Charlie

3:53.389Gold Medal Race

Denmark
LARSEN Niklas
JOHANSEN Julius
MADSEN Frederik
VON FOLSACH Casper

3:55.232Gold Medal Race

Italy
CONSONNI Simone
BERTAZZO Liam
GANNA Filippo
LAMON Francesco

3:54.606Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHOMBER Nils
GROSS Felix
REINHARDT Theo
THIELE Kersten
3:56.594B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:36
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
2
2
KRUPECKAITE Simona
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
2
2
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
2
2
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
2
2
SHMELEVA Daria
0

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:39
| Show all posts
Men's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KARALIOK Yauheni
-

SCARTEZZINI Michele
-

SCOTSON Callum
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GLADYSH Roman
-1
5
OLIVEIRA Rui
-1
6
STROETINGA Wim
-1
7
CANELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
-1
8
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-1
9
MULLER Andreas
-1
10
BEYER Maximilian
-1
11
GAREL Adrien
-1
12
LATHAM Christopher
-1
13
POTTS Marc
-1
14
LOVASSY Krisztian
-1
15
MARGUET Tristan
-1
16
PISKUNOV Maksim
-1
17
SEXTON Thomas
-1
18
TARAGEL Filip
-1
19
GHYS Robbe
-1
20
LEUNG Chun Wing
-1
21
TEKLINSKI Adrian
-1
CHALEL Yacine
DNF
HOCHMANN Jiri
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:40
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.101
3
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.143
4
BARRETTE Hugo
+0.144
5
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.233
6
EILERS Joachim
+1.219

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:40
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Final Results

PUERTAS ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
W

KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.043

LEVY Maximilian
+0.107

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUCHLI Matthijs
+0.161
5
CARLIN Jack
+0.200
6
LAVREYSEN Harrie
+0.827

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 07:42
| Show all posts
Women's Team Pursuit
Final Results

United States
VALENTE Jennifer
CATLIN Kelly
DYGERT Chloe
GEIST Kimberly

4:15.669Gold Medal Race

Great Britain
ARCHIBALD Katie
BARKER Elinor
KENNY Laura
NELSON Emily

4:16.980Gold Medal Race

Italy
BALSAMO Elisa
PATERNOSTER Letizia
VALSECCHI Silvia
GUDERZO Tatiana

4:20.202Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEVERIDGE Allison
BONHOMME Ariane
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
ROORDA Stephanie
4:23.216B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 10:01
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the 5th-28th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
9.674
2
GLAETZER Matthew
9.677
3
VIGIER Sebastien
9.701
4
LAVREYSEN Harrie
9.709
5
CARLIN Jack
9.715
6
RUDYK Mateusz
9.742
7
DMITRIEV Denis
9.754
8
OWENS Ryan
9.759
9
LANDERNEAU Melvin
9.787
10
LENDEL Vasilijus
9.788
11
MITCHELL Ethan
9.805
12
RITTER Stefan
9.828
13
DAWKINS Edward
9.843
14
PUERTAS ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
9.852
15
HELAL Rayan
9.878
16
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
9.920
17
LEVY Maximilian
9.923
18
BARRETTE Hugo
9.934
19
WATANABE Kazunari
9.944
20
CECHMAN Martin
9.959
21
WAKIMOTO Yuta
9.962
22
ZIELINSKI Damian
9.968
23
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
9.969
24
WEBSTER Sam
10.002
25
IM Chaebin
10.030
26
ENGLER Eric
10.056
27
SHURSHIN Nikita
10.070
28
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
10.072
29
VYNOKUROV Andrii
10.103
30
PERALTA GASCON Juan
10.112
31
TJON EN FA Jair
10.137
32
SOJKA David
10.203
33
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
10.243
34
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
10.293
35
BRETAS Sotirios
10.498

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 10:04
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILD Kirsten
-
2
BALSAMO Elisa
-
3
BERTHON Laurie
-
4
PIKULIK Daria
-
5
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
6
KOPECKY Lotte
-
7
BARKER Elinor
-
8
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
9
VALENTE Jennifer
-
10
BEVERIDGE Allison
-
11
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-
12
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
-
13
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
14
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
-
15
BUCHANAN Rushlee
-
16
WALDIS Andrea
-
17
PIVOVAROVA Polina
-
18
WANG Xiaofei
-
19
BOYLAN Lydia
-
20
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
21
STOCK Gudrun
-
22
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
23
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
DIAO Xiaojuan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 10:07
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
W
2
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
+0.052


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUDYK Mateusz
W
2
SHURSHIN Nikita
+0.039


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DMITRIEV Denis
W
2
ENGLER Eric
+0.290


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Ryan
W
2
IM Chaebin
+0.068


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LANDERNEAU Melvin
W
2
WEBSTER Sam
+0.042


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LENDEL Vasilijus
W
2
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.131


Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MITCHELL Ethan
W
2
ZIELINSKI Damian
+0.057


Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WAKIMOTO Yuta
W
2
RITTER Stefan
+0.083


Round of 32 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAWKINS Edward
W
2
CECHMAN Martin
+0.037


Round of 32 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WATANABE Kazunari
W
PUERTAS ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
REL


Round of 32 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HELAL Rayan
W
2
BARRETTE Hugo
+0.299


Round of 32 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEVY Maximilian
W
2
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
+0.055

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 10:16
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OLIVEIRA Ivo
4:12.365
2
GANNA Filippo
4:13.622
3
TANFIELD Charlie
4:14.025
4
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
4:14.742
5
GROSS Felix
4:15.303
6
THIELE Kersten
4:17.281
7
LAMBIE Ashton
4:17.600
8
SHEMETAU Mikhail
4:20.404
9
BIGHAM Daniel
4:20.647
10
BISSEGGER Stefan
4:21.710
11
PIJOURLET Louis
4:22.870
12
BEUKEBOOM Dion
4:23.083
13
PIETRULA Nicolas
4:24.414
14
GEE Derek
4:26.119
15
SCARTEZZINI Michele
4:26.132
16
CZUBAK Dawid
4:26.606
17
COLEDAN Marco
4:27.434
18
MAITRE Florian
4:28.649
19
RUDYK Bartosz
4:30.379
20
SMIRNOV Ivan
4:31.144
21
CHIKATANI Ryo
4:32.340

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 10:21
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEVY Maximilian
W
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
+0.019


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
HELAL Rayan
+0.268


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
W
2
WATANABE Kazunari
+0.154


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAWKINS Edward
W
2
LAVREYSEN Harrie
+0.022


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
W
2
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.055


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUDYK Mateusz
W
2
MITCHELL Ethan
+0.201


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DMITRIEV Denis
W
2
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.297


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Ryan
W
2
LANDERNEAU Melvin
+0.031

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 10:24
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BARKER Elinor
7
2
STOCK Gudrun
4
3
WANG Xiaofei
3
4
VALENTE Jennifer
2
5
WILD Kirsten
2
6
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
2
7
KAJIHARA Yumi
2
8
BALSAMO Elisa
2
9
BEVERIDGE Allison
1
10
MACHACOVA Jarmila
1
11
KOPECKY Lotte
0
12
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
0
13
BUCHANAN Rushlee
0
14
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
0
15
BOYLAN Lydia
0
16
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
0
17
PIVOVAROVA Polina
0
18
WALDIS Andrea
0
19
PIKULIK Daria
0
20
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-20
21
BERTHON Laurie
-20
22
BALEISYTE Olivija
-20
23
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-20
DIAO Xiaojuan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 10:34
| Show all posts
Men's Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MEYER Cameron
70

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
52

STEWART Mark
49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEUNG King Lok
48
5
DE KETELE Kenny
46
6
GRAF Andreas
42
7
VOLIKAKIS Christos
40
8
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
38
9
GOUGH Regan
32
10
BERTAZZO Liam
24
11
DOWNEY Mark
20
12
KNEISKY Morgan
10
13
BANASZEK Alan
9
14
MATIAS Joao
6
15
HRYNIV Vitaliy
6
16
THIERY Cyrille
5
17
LOVASSY Krisztian
4
18
RAMANAU Raman
3
19
YOUNG Eric
1
20
NEKRASOV Denis
-18
21
STRMISKA Andrej
-20
KRAUS Jan
DNF
BEYER Maximilian
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 10:39
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILD Kirsten
-
2
VALENTE Jennifer
-
3
BALSAMO Elisa
-
4
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
-
5
KOPECKY Lotte
-
6
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
7
BARKER Elinor
-
8
BUCHANAN Rushlee
-
9
BERTHON Laurie
-
10
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
11
PIVOVAROVA Polina
-
12
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
13
STOCK Gudrun
-
14
WALDIS Andrea
-
15
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
-
16
PIKULIK Daria
-
17
BOYLAN Lydia
-
18
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
19
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-
20
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
21
WANG Xiaofei
-
21
BEVERIDGE Allison
-
23
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 10:54
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
2
2
LEE Wai Sze
1


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
2
2
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
1

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 11:00
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GANNA Filippo
4:13.607Gold Medal Race

OLIVEIRA Ivo
4:15.428Gold Medal Race

EVTUSHENKO Alexander
4:13.786Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TANFIELD Charlie
4:15.930B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 11:05
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Final Results

WILD Kirsten
121

DIDERIKSEN Amalie
112

BUCHANAN Rushlee
106

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BALSAMO Elisa
105
5
VALENTE Jennifer
101
6
BARKER Elinor
97
7
KOPECKY Lotte
94
8
KAJIHARA Yumi
93
9
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
86
10
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
86
11
STOCK Gudrun
81
12
MACHACOVA Jarmila
73
13
BERTHON Laurie
61
14
PIVOVAROVA Polina
57
15
WALDIS Andrea
55
16
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
48
17
BOYLAN Lydia
31
18
BALEISYTE Olivija
14
19
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
5
20
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
4
PIKULIK Daria
DNF
BEVERIDGE Allison
DNF
WANG Xiaofei
DNF
DIAO Xiaojuan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 11:06
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Final Results

VOGEL Kristina
2Gold Medal Race

MORTON Stephanie
1Gold Medal Race

GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Wai Sze
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2018 11:02
| Show all posts
Women's 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
33.239
2
WELTE Miriam
33.416
3
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
33.523
4
LIGTLEE Elis
33.557
5
STARIKOVA Olena
33.613
6
LAMBERINK Kyra
33.888
7
MARCHANT Katy
33.893
8
CALVO BARBERO Tania
33.924
9
LEE Wai Sze
34.001
10
BASOVA Liubov
34.082
11
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
34.266
12
SALAZAR VALLES Jessica
34.405
13
CASAS ROIGE Helena
34.535
14
VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli
34.781
15
VECE Miriam
34.888
16
KIM Wongyeong
35.102
17
MARQUARDT Mandy
35.148
18
HOI YAN Jessica
35.220
19
SONG Chaorui
35.333
20
DEBORAH Deborah
35.706
21
MA Wing Yu
36.597
MORTON Stephanie
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2018 11:05
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
-
2
HASHIMOTO Eiya
-
3
HOLLOWAY Daniel
-
4
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-
5
IMHOF Claudio
-
6
CONSONNI Simone
-
7
THOMAS Benjamin
-
8
TSISHKOU Raman
-
9
BEYER Maximilian
-
10
OLIVEIRA Ivo
-
11
SAJNOK Szymon
-
12
WOOD Oliver
-
13
STEWART Campbell
-
14
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-
15
DE VYLDER Lindsay
-
16
ENGLISH Felix
-
17
CONTTE Tomas
-
18
LARSEN Niklas
-
19
STASH Mamyr
-
20
CAVES Aidan
-
21
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio
-
22
GLADYSH Roman
-
23
PIETRULA Nicolas
-
24
LEUNG Chun Wing
-

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2018 11:06
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEVY Maximilian
2
2
OWENS Ryan
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
2
2
DMITRIEV Denis
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
2
2
RUDYK Mateusz
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
2
2
DAWKINS Edward
0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-9-2020 15:04 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list