Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 308|Reply: 5

Triathlon OTU Sprint Oceania Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 19-2-2018 15:08
| Show all posts |Read mode
Triathlon OTU Sprint Oceania Championships 2018

Davenport (AUS) - 17 February 2018  




Official Schedule
Australian Central Standard Time (GMT +9.30)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, February 17th
07:30 Women's Race
07:30 Women's Under 23 Race
09:00 Men's Race
09:00 Men's Under 23 Race

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 15:09
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 16:03

Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Australia
4
3
2
9
2
New Zealand
0
1
1
2
3
Germany
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 15:30
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Final Results

Emma Jeffcoat
01:01:58I00:10:17+00:00:31+00:32:51+00:00:45+00:17:32

Natalie Van Coevorden
01:02:29I00:10:17+00:00:32+00:32:50+00:00:48+00:18:00

Charlotte McShane
01:03:54I00:10:29+00:00:36+00:34:10+00:00:46+00:17:53


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Tamsyn Moana-Veale
01:04:19
00:10:32
00:00:36
00:34:05
00:00:48
00:18:16
5
Annabel White
01:05:11
00:10:31
00:00:32
00:34:13
00:00:49
00:19:05
6
Anneke Jenkins
01:05:41
00:10:29
00:00:30
00:34:16
00:00:50
00:19:34
7
Zoe Leahy
01:06:05
00:10:25
00:00:35
00:34:12
00:00:49
00:20:02
8
Amber Pate
01:08:10
00:10:28
00:00:37
00:36:18
00:01:05
00:19:40
9
Fumika Matsumoto
01:08:15
00:11:45
00:00:32
00:35:45
00:00:50
00:19:21
10
Elle Leahy
01:08:53
00:10:31
00:00:47
00:36:43
00:00:48
00:20:02
11
Matilda Vidler
01:13:01
00:11:30
00:00:39
00:38:34
00:00:55
00:21:12
12
Sarah Short
01:13:57
00:11:54
00:00:36
00:39:04
00:01:10
00:21:11

Grace Musgrove
DNF
00:10:35
00:00:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Katinka Von Elsner-Wellsteed
DSQ
00:11:42
00:00:32
00:35:46
00:00:51
00:18:53

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 15:35
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 15:59

Women's Under 23 Individual
Final Results

Annabel White
01:05:11I00:10:31+00:00:32+00:34:13+00:00:49+00:19:05

Zoe Leahy
01:06:05I00:10:25+00:00:35+00:34:12+00:00:49+00:20:02

Amber Pate
01:08:10I00:10:28+00:00:37+00:36:18+00:01:05+00:19:40


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Fumika Matsumoto
01:08:15
00:11:45
00:00:32
00:35:45
00:00:50
00:19:21
5
Elle Leahy
01:08:53
00:10:31
00:00:47
00:36:43
00:00:48
00:20:02
6
Matilda Vidler
01:13:01
00:11:30
00:00:39
00:38:34
00:00:55
00:21:12
7
Sarah Short
01:13:57
00:11:54
00:00:36
00:39:04
00:01:10
00:21:11

Katinka Von Elsner-Wellsteed
DSQ
00:11:42
00:00:32
00:35:46
00:00:51
00:18:53

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 15:54
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Results

Brandon Copeland
00:56:52I00:09:38+00:00:29+00:30:38+00:00:41+00:15:23

Marcel Walkington
00:57:13I00:09:25+00:00:26+00:31:38+00:00:44+00:14:58

Maximilian Schwetz
00:57:21I00:09:26+00:0029+00:30:51+00:00:41+00:15:52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Ryan Bailie
00:57:22
00:09:24
00:00:28
00:30:53
00:00:44
00:15:51
5
Hayden Wilde
00:57:24
00:09:32
00:00:32
00:30:43
00:00:45
00:15:49
6
Trent Dodds
00:57:33
00:09:49
00:00:25
00:30:32
00:00:42
00:16:02
7
Jonathan Sammut
00:57:49
00:09:38
00:00:34
00:30:34
00:00:43
00:16:18
8
Benjamin Shaw
00:57:50
00:09:30
00:00:32
00:30:45
00:00:42
00:16:19
9
Trent Thorpe
00:57:50
00:09:23
00:00:32
00:30:53
0:00:45
00:16:15
10
Callum McClusky
00:58:13
00:10:01
00:00:28
00:31:34
00:00:40
00:15:29
11
Kye Wylde
00:58:16
00:09:52
00:00:26
00:30:30
00:00:46
00:16:40
12
Daniel Coleman
00:58:19
00:09:50
00:00:33
00:31:38
00:00:42
00:15:35
13
Jack Van Stekelenburg
00:59:05
00:09:39
00:00:27
00:30:42
00:00:48
00:17:27
14
Luke Burns
00:59:30
00:09:55
00:00:31
00:32:37
00:00:41
00:15:43
15
Nathan Rodgers
01:00:05
00:10:02
00:00:25
00:31:34
00:00:44
00:17:17
16
Nathan Breen
01:00:07
00:09:17
00:00:39
00:31:59
00:00:46
00:17:25
17
Jay Wallwork
01:00:53
00:09:54
00:00:31
00:31:38
00:00:42
00:18:07
18
Liam Mccoach
01:02:14
00:09:52
00:00:32
00:31:41
00:00:43
00:19:24
19
Brennen Smith
01:02:19
00:09:28
00:00:29
00:32:10
00:00:51
00:19:20
20
Samuel Mileham
01:02:29
00:10:37
00:00:33
00:33:48
00:00:48
00:16:40
21
Harry Jones
01:02:30
00:10:31
00:00:30
00:34:16
00:00:38
00:16:32
22
Christopher Huang
01:03:40
00:10:22
00:00:38
00:33:56
00:00:51
00:17:51
23
Sam Lewis
01:04:45
00:09:37
00:00:31
00:34:49
00:00:46
00:19:00
24
Jack Orr
01:06:53
00:10:40
00:00:43
00:36:11
00:00:48
00:18:28

Lorcan Redmond
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Charlie Quin
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Kurt Fryer
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Oliver Turner
DSQ
00:09:43
00:00:30
00:31:51
00:00:42
00:17:57

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 15:59
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Individual
Final Results

Brandon Copeland
00:56:52I00:09:38+00:00:29+00:30:38+00:00:41+00:15:23

Hayden Wilde
00:57:24I00:09:32+00:00:32+00:30:43+00:00:45+00:15:49

Trent Dodds
00:57:33I00:09:49+00:00:25+00:30:32+00:00:42+00:16:02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Jonathan Sammut
00:57:49
00:09:38
00:00:34
00:30:34
00:00:43
00:16:18
5
Trent Thorpe
00:57:50
00:09:23
00:00:32
00:30:53
0:00:45
00:16:15
6
Callum McClusky
00:58:13
00:10:01
00:00:28
00:31:34
00:00:40
00:15:29
7
Kye Wylde
00:58:16
00:09:52
00:00:26
00:30:30
00:00:46
00:16:40
8
Daniel Coleman
00:58:19
00:09:50
00:00:33
00:31:38
00:00:42
00:15:35
9
Jack Van Stekelenburg
00:59:05
00:09:39
00:00:27
00:30:42
00:00:48
00:17:27
10
Luke Burns
00:59:30
00:09:55
00:00:31
00:32:37
00:00:41
00:15:43
11
Nathan Rodgers
01:00:05
00:10:02
00:00:25
00:31:34
00:00:44
00:17:17
12
Nathan Breen
01:00:07
00:09:17
00:00:39
00:31:59
00:00:46
00:17:25
13
Jay Wallwork
01:00:53
00:09:54
00:00:31
00:31:38
00:00:42
00:18:07
14
Liam Mccoach
01:02:14
00:09:52
00:00:32
00:31:41
00:00:43
00:19:24
15
Brennen Smith
01:02:19
00:09:28
00:00:29
00:32:10
00:00:51
00:19:20
16
Samuel Mileham
01:02:29
00:10:37
00:00:33
00:33:48
00:00:48
00:16:40
17
Christopher Huang
01:03:40
00:10:22
00:00:38
00:33:56
00:00:51
00:17:51
18
Sam Lewis
01:04:45
00:09:37
00:00:31
00:34:49
00:00:46
00:19:00
19
Jack Orr
01:06:53
00:10:40
00:00:43
00:36:11
00:00:48
00:18:28

Lorcan Redmond
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Charlie Quin
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Kurt Fryer
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Oliver Turner
DSQ
00:09:43
00:00:30
00:31:51
00:00:42
00:17:57

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-8-2019 19:45 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list