Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Alpine Skiing FIS Junior World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 11:24
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Alpine Combined
Final Results

DANIOTH Aline
2:03.4151.26+1:12.15

HROVAT Meta
2:03.9751.54+1:12.43

GRITSCH Franziska
2:04.5752.96+1:11.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GRILL Lisa
52.73
1:12.50
2:05.23
5
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
53.85
1:11.43
2:05.28
6
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
53.86
1:11.43
2:05.29
7
NORBYE Kaja
52.28
1:13.16
2:05.44
8
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
53.99
1:12.48
2:06.47
9
O BRIEN Nina
53.64
1:13.04
2:06.68
10
KOLLY Noemie
54.20
1:12.76
2:06.96
11
ZELGER Lorina
54.26
1:12.71
2:06.97
12
DANNEWITZ Ida
54.24
1:14.04
2:08.28
13
PLESHKOVA Iulija
54.99
1:13.48
2:08.47
14
SAETHERENG Hannah
56.20
1:12.53
2:08.73
15
CASHMAN Keely
54.35
1:14.45
2:08.80
16
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
55.43
1:13.45
2:08.88
17
ROUX Tifany
56.76
1:12.33
2:09.09
18
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
56.12
1:13.18
2:09.30
19
JANCOVA Tereza
55.21
1:14.62
2:09.83
20
ESCANE Doriane
57.00
1:12.96
2:09.96
21
LUCZAK Magdalena
56.22
1:14.20
2:10.42
22
DELAGO Nadia
59.29
1:12.03
2:11.32
23
MATVEEVA Sofia
55.15
1:16.72
2:11.87
24
WRIGHT Isabella
58.75
1:14.34
2:13.09
25
VILANOVA Marina
57.99
1:15.81
2:13.80
26
NEMCOVA Klaudia
57.39
1:16.44
2:13.83
27
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:00.71
1:13.34
2:14.05
28
DELLA MEA Lara
1:04.42
1:13.50
2:17.92
29
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
59.68
1:24.07
2:23.75
30
JENAL Stephanie
1:24.34
1:10.99
2:35.33
HURT A J
-
-
DNF2
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
-
-
DSQ2
GOOD Nicole
-
-
DNF1
AXELSSON Fanny
-
-
DNF1
MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
-
-
DNF1
PASLIER Esther
-
-
DNF1
MONSEN Marte
-
-
DNF1
LINGG Charlotte
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1
LUTHMAN Jonna
-
-
DNF1
SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNF1
WILLINGER Georgia
-
-
DNF1
KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
MURER Abigail
-
-
DNF1
CIGLIC Zana
-
-
DNF1
MORENO BECERRA Cande
-
-
DNF1
MURPHY Elle
-
-
DNF1
SHERINA Natalia
-
-
DSQ1

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 11:25
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Downhill
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:11.88
2
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:12.07
3
DELAGO Nadia
1:12.15
4
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:12.43
5
PASLIER Esther
1:12.59
6
WRIGHT Isabella
1:12.95
7
JENAL Stephanie
1:13.01
8
KOLLY Noemie
1:13.02
9
GRITSCH Franziska
1:13.08
10
WILLINGER Georgia
1:13.14
11
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:13.20
12
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:13.23
13
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:13.49
14
SUTER Juliana
1:13.56
15
SCHEIB Julia
1:13.83
16
MONSEN Marte
1:13.87
17
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:13.93
18
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:14.14
19
O BRIEN Nina
1:14.17
20
GRILL Lisa
1:14.20
21
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:14.31
22
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:14.35
23
LINGG Charlotte
1:14.42
24
NORBYE Kaja
1:14.49
24
CASHMAN Keely
1:14.49
26
GIUNTI Marta
1:14.76
27
HURT A J
1:14.78
28
AXELSSON Fanny
1:15.36
29
MURER Abigail
1:15.53
30
ESCANE Doriane
1:15.61
31
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:16.33
32
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:16.37
33
MATVEEVA Sofia
1:18.35
34
SHERINA Natalia
1:18.72
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
DNF
MURPHY Elle
DNS

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 11:30
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Giant Slalom
Final Results

ODERMATT Marco
1:39.4751.62+47.85

GSTREIN Fabio
1:40.4451.56+48.88

POPOV Albert
1:40.7952.04+48.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VINATZER Alex
52.40
48.74
1:41.14
5
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
52.83
48.59
1:41.42
6
BLENGINI Alberto
53.34
48.43
1:41.77
7
HAASER Raphael
52.90
48.92
1:41.82
8
ANGUENOT Leo
52.91
49.09
1:42.00
9
STEFFEY George
52.91
49.15
1:42.06
10
SPARR Maurus
52.35
49.97
1:42.32
11
BRAATHEN Lucas
53.69
48.79
1:42.48
12
OPETNIK Moritz
53.17
49.35
1:42.52
13
MCGRATH Atle Lie
53.44
49.40
1:42.84
14
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
53.93
49.01
1:42.94
15
KOYAMA Yohei
53.29
49.84
1:43.13
16
KATO Seigo
53.52
49.66
1:43.18
17
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
53.72
49.71
1:43.43
18
READ Jeffrey
54.05
49.47
1:43.52
19
BOISSET Arnaud
53.94
49.69
1:43.63
20
WAKATSUKI Hayata
53.89
49.83
1:43.72
21
COTTINEAU Vito
53.79
50.12
1:43.91
22
NEGOMIR Kyle
54.16
49.92
1:44.08
23
RUPNIK Matevz
54.06
50.18
1:44.24
24
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
53.13
51.13
1:44.26
25
GARAY Aingeru
54.07
50.40
1:44.47
26
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
54.22
50.37
1:44.59
27
TORVINEN Turo
54.39
50.23
1:44.62
28
AIHARA Shiro
54.41
50.57
1:44.98
29
GORI Francesco
54.93
50.27
1:45.20
30
BOZIC Borut
54.46
50.78
1:45.24
31
INNES Iain
54.33
50.92
1:45.25
32
GRAMMEL Anton
55.00
50.29
1:45.29
33
GEDRA Zaks
55.08
50.48
1:45.56
34
JONSSON Carl
55.27
50.37
1:45.64
35
HEDSTROEM Tobias
54.18
51.54
1:45.72
36
VORONOV Aleksandr
55.58
50.27
1:45.85
37
ALEKHIN Nikita
54.98
51.38
1:46.36
38
ROSSUM VAN Max
55.15
51.40
1:46.55
39
VINTER Zak
55.57
51.04
1:46.61
40
STRAKA Jan
55.16
51.69
1:46.85
41
PYJAS Pawel
56.02
51.05
1:47.07
42
LAHAYE Eric
55.54
51.56
1:47.10
43
FOURNIER Simon
56.04
51.13
1:47.17
44
BIRAN Itamar
55.84
51.40
1:47.24
45
MAES Sam
58.05
49.99
1:48.04
46
LUIK Juhan
56.01
52.10
1:48.11
47
KATRENIC Henrich
55.77
52.52
1:48.29
48
DERWIN Colbey
55.70
52.75
1:48.45
49
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
57.06
52.13
1:49.19
50
KLINSKY Tomas
56.37
52.91
1:49.28
51
PRIELOZNY Matej
56.75
52.94
1:49.69
52
MAROTY Matyas
57.67
54.07
1:51.74
53
LOSS Daniels
57.49
54.28
1:51.77
54
CHERTSIN Daniil
59.91
54.82
1:54.73
55
ARNOUK Cesar
59.85
56.86
1:56.71
56
CASTERMANS Max
1:02.24
56.28
1:58.52
57
ADAMS Jack
57.70
1:00.92
1:58.62
58
REILLY Garreth
1:01.26
58.17
1:59.43
59
SAMAHA Georges
1:08.79
1:04.62
2:13.41
60
HADDAD Issam
1:13.05
1:10.44
2:23.49
SCOTT Alec
-
-
DNF2
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DNF2
FISCHBACHER Marco
-
-
DNF2
MEISEN Adrian
-
-
DNF2
BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF2
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
-
-
DNF2
GRATZ Fabian
-
-
DNF2
CANINS Matteo
-
-
DNF2
CANZIO Pietro
-
-
DNF2
HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF2
PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF2
PIIRAINEN Joona
-
-
DNF2
VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF2
MCCORMACK Declan
-
-
DNF2
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
-
-
DNF2
RICHARDS Ben
-
-
DNF2
ITEN Matthias
-
-
DNF2
WALLACE Liam
-
-
DNF2
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNF2
OUVIN Jan
-
-
DNF2
BENEY William
-
-
DNF2
NIKIC Leon
-
-
DNF2
SZOLLOS Barnabas
-
-
DNF2
GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir
-
-
DNF2
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
-
-
DNF2
HO Ping-Jui
-
-
DNF2
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
-
-
DSQ2
ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DNS2
RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNS2
ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNS2
RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF1
MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNF1
DORNER Thomas
-
-
DNF1
WINTERS Luke
-
-
DNF1
MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNF1
SEYMOUR Jett
-
-
DNF1
PLOIER Andreas
-
-
DNF1
KOLEGA Samuel
-
-
DNF1
FIVEL Sacha
-
-
DNF1
SJOBERG Marlon
-
-
DNF1
SPILAR Zan
-
-
DNF1
SEGER Riley
-
-
DNF1
ORTEGA Albert
-
-
DNF1
RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF1
VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1
KRALJ Zan
-
-
DNF1
TODOROV Yoan
-
-
DNF1
BENC Patrik
-
-
DNF1
POTH Robert
-
-
DNF1
NAPOTNIK Jan
-
-
DNF1
LEFEVRE Basile
-
-
DNF1
LEON Diego
-
-
DNF1
LAINE Tormis
-
-
DNF1
MICHALIK Michal
-
-
DNF1
NAGY Bence
-
-
DNF1
THORDARSON Georg Fannar
-
-
DNF1
TAUSZ Andras
-
-
DNF1
ALMEIDA Samuel
-
-
DNF1
ROMAN Zachary
-
-
DNF1
ZVERNIK Vlad
-
-
DNF1
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
-
-
DNF1
MANTSIOS Vasileios
-
-
DNF1
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
-
-
DNF1
SAFRANKA Bela
-
-
DNF1
GONCHARENKO Artem
-
-
DNF1
SEMEN Marian
-
-
DNF1
VENNERSTROEM Filip
-
-
DSQ1
HOLSCHER Diego
-
-
DSQ1
SHRESTHA Saphal Ram
-
-
DNS1

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 11:32
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:09.76
2
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:10.61
3
SCHEIB Julia
1:10.71
4
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:10.87
5
MONSEN Marte
1:10.98
6
JENAL Stephanie
1:11.01
7
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:11.10
8
HURT A J
1:11.18
9
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:11.30
10
WRIGHT Isabella
1:11.48
11
DELAGO Nadia
1:11.52
11
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:11.52
13
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:11.55
13
KOLLY Noemie
1:11.55
15
GRILL Lisa
1:11.58
16
SUTER Juliana
1:11.60
17
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:11.62
18
NORBYE Kaja
1:11.67
19
CASHMAN Keely
1:11.74
20
O BRIEN Nina
1:11.98
21
ESCANE Doriane
1:12.14
22
LINGG Charlotte
1:12.37
23
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:12.38
24
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:12.45
25
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1:12.59
26
MURER Abigail
1:13.64
27
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:14.72
28
MATVEEVA Sofia
1:14.75
29
SHERINA Natalia
1:15.88
PASLIER Esther
DNF
AXELSSON Fanny
DNF
WILLINGER Georgia
DNF
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF
GIUNTI Marta
DNS
GRITSCH Franziska
DNS

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 11:38
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Slalom
Final Results

NOEL Clement
1:45.3152.02+53.29

VINATZER Alex
1:48.0854.30+53.78

LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:48.4954.35+54.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GSTREIN Fabio
54.23
54.40
1:48.63
5
BISSIG Semyel
54.15
54.77
1:48.92
6
BRAATHEN Lucas
55.25
54.18
1:49.43
7
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
54.55
55.03
1:49.58
8
PIOLAINE Simon
55.55
54.04
1:49.59
9
RADAMUS River
55.38
55.05
1:50.43
10
SEYMOUR Jett
55.12
55.48
1:50.60
11
KOLEGA Samuel
56.04
54.90
1:50.94
12
BOISSET Arnaud
56.18
54.94
1:51.12
13
SPARR Maurus
55.80
55.38
1:51.18
14
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
56.58
54.91
1:51.49
15
FOURNIER Simon
55.72
55.84
1:51.56
16
BLENGINI Alberto
56.53
55.30
1:51.83
17
RUPNIK Matevz
57.29
55.06
1:52.35
18
TODOROV Yoan
57.06
55.59
1:52.65
19
MULLIGAN Sam
56.52
56.28
1:52.80
20
AIHARA Shiro
57.98
55.37
1:53.35
21
ALEKHIN Nikita
58.35
55.44
1:53.79
22
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1:00.11
58.58
1:58.69
23
STEFFEY George
1:01.88
57.66
1:59.54
24
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1:00.63
58.94
1:59.57
25
ADAMS Jack
1:01.24
59.11
2:00.35
26
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1:09.52
56.78
2:06.30
27
MANTSIOS Vasileios
1:07.06
1:05.73
2:12.79
28
HO Ping-Jui
1:10.73
1:08.53
2:19.26
29
GONCHARENKO Artem
1:11.74
1:12.14
2:23.88
30
SAMAHA Georges
1:18.86
1:20.26
2:39.12
READ Jeffrey
-
-
DNF2
ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNF2
RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNF2
JASICZEK Jedrzej
-
-
DNF2
WINTERS Luke
-
-
DNF2
MAES Sam
-
-
DNF2
KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF2
MCCORMACK Declan
-
-
DNF2
NEGOMIR Kyle
-
-
DNF2
SEGER Riley
-
-
DNF2
KRUPKA Jimmy
-
-
DNF2
HOLSCHER Diego
-
-
DNF2
SEMEN Marian
-
-
DNS2
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF1
HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF1
MEISEN Adrian
-
-
DNF1
POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1
GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF1
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1
HANDOLIN Juho
-
-
DNF1
VINTER Zak
-
-
DNF1
KOYAMA Yohei
-
-
DNF1
VENNERSTROEM Filip
-
-
DNF1
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
-
-
DNF1
ANGUENOT Leo
-
-
DNF1
RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF1
KRALJ Zan
-
-
DNF1
WALLACE Liam
-
-
DNF1
SPILAR Zan
-
-
DNF1
CANINS Matteo
-
-
DNF1
CANZIO Pietro
-
-
DNF1
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
-
-
DNF1
BIRAN Itamar
-
-
DNF1
JONSSON Carl
-
-
DNF1
AHO Saku
-
-
DNF1
VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1
ROSSUM VAN Max
-
-
DNF1
SJOBERG Marlon
-
-
DNF1
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
-
-
DNF1
GARAY Aingeru
-
-
DNF1
NIKIC Leon
-
-
DNF1
GEDRA Zaks
-
-
DNF1
HEDSTROEM Tobias
-
-
DNF1
ITEN Matthias
-
-
DNF1
OPETNIK Moritz
-
-
DNF1
POTH Robert
-
-
DNF1
DORNER Thomas
-
-
DNF1
LAINE Tormis
-
-
DNF1
MCGRATH Atle Lie
-
-
DNF1
ORTEGA Albert
-
-
DNF1
NAPOTNIK Jan
-
-
DNF1
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNF1
SCOTT Alec
-
-
DNF1
TRANINGER Manuel
-
-
DNF1
HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF1
STRAKA Jan
-
-
DNF1
DERWIN Colbey
-
-
DNF1
PYJAS Pawel
-
-
DNF1
LEFEVRE Basile
-
-
DNF1
OUVIN Jan
-
-
DNF1
BOZIC Borut
-
-
DNF1
BENC Patrik
-
-
DNF1
NAGY Bence
-
-
DNF1
LUIK Juhan
-
-
DNF1
BENEY William
-
-
DNF1
INNES Iain
-
-
DNF1
LAHAYE Eric
-
-
DNF1
MICHALIK Michal
-
-
DNF1
GRANDJEAN Eliot
-
-
DNF1
VORONOV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF1
LEON Diego
-
-
DNF1
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
-
-
DNF1
CHERTSIN Daniil
-
-
DNF1
CASTERMANS Max
-
-
DNF1
TAUSZ Andras
-
-
DNF1
GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir
-
-
DNF1
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
-
-
DNF1
MAROTY Matyas
-
-
DNF1
LOSS Daniels
-
-
DNF1
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
-
-
DNF1
REILLY Garreth
-
-
DNF1
ZVERNIK Vlad
-
-
DNF1
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
-
-
DNF1
ROMAN Zachary
-
-
DNF1
ARNOUK Cesar
-
-
DNF1
SAFRANKA Bela
-
-
DNF1
SHRESTHA Saphal Ram
-
-
DNF1
HADDAD Issam
-
-
DNF1
MANKINEN Miikka
-
-
DSQ1
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
-
-
DSQ1
RICHARDS Ben
-
-
DNS1
VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNS1
THORDARSON Georg Fannar
-
-
DNS1
ALMEIDA Samuel
-
-
DNS1

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 11:40
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Downhill
Final Results

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:10.10

SUTER Juliana
1:10.38

PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:10.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHEIB Julia
1:10.73
4
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:10.73
6
KOLLY Noemie
1:10.76
7
HURT A J
1:10.82
8
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:10.85
9
MONSEN Marte
1:10.91
10
DELAGO Nadia
1:10.96
11
PASLIER Esther
1:10.97
12
O BRIEN Nina
1:10.98
13
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:11.17
14
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:11.18
15
GRILL Lisa
1:11.26
16
GRITSCH Franziska
1:11.33
17
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:11.43
17
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:11.43
19
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:11.58
20
JENAL Stephanie
1:11.59
21
LINGG Charlotte
1:11.64
22
ESCANE Doriane
1:11.67
23
WRIGHT Isabella
1:11.88
24
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:11.98
25
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:12.16
26
CASHMAN Keely
1:12.26
27
GIUNTI Marta
1:12.50
28
MURER Abigail
1:12.57
29
AXELSSON Fanny
1:12.60
30
NORBYE Kaja
1:12.69
31
WILLINGER Georgia
1:13.09
32
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:13.91
33
MATVEEVA Sofia
1:14.92
34
SHERINA Natalia
1:15.21
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-8-2019 00:50 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list