Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 398|Reply: 15

Alpine Skiing FIS Junior World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
8847
Threads
488
Post time: 18-2-2018 09:28
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS Junior World Championships 2018

Davos (SUI) - 30 January 2018 - 8 February 2018




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 30th
09:00 Women's Junior Giant Slalom Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Downhill Training
13:00 Women's Junior Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, January 31st
09:00 Women's Junior Slalom Run 1
12:15 Women's Junior Slalom Run 2
10:30 Men's Junior Downhill Final, Run 1
13:30 Men's Junior Downhill Final, Run 2


Friday, February 2nd
10:00 Men's Junior Super-G


Saturday, February 3rd
17:00 Mixed Junior Team Event


Sunday, February 4th
09:00 Men's Junior Alpine Combined Run 1
10:30 Women's Junior Super-G
13:30 Men's Junior Alpine Combined Run 2


Monday, February 5th
09:30 Women's Junior Alpine Combined Run 1
12:30 Women's Junior Alpine Combined Run 2


Tuesday, February 6th
09:15 Men's Junior Giant Slalom Run 1
11:30 Women's Junior Downhill Training 1
13:15 Men's Junior Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, February 7th
09:15 Men's Junior Slalom Run 1
11:30 Women's Junior Downhill Training 2
13:15 Men's Junior Slalom Run 2


Thursday, February 8th
11:30 Women's Junior Downhill Final
Posts
8847
Threads
488
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 09:37
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Switzerland
6
2
3
11
2
Norway
2
1
1
4
3
Austria
1
4
3
8
4
Slovenia
1
1
0
2
5
France
1
0
0
1
6
United States
0
1
1
2
7
Canada
0
1
0
1
7
Italy
0
1
0
1
9
Bulgaria
0
0
1
1
9
Finland
0
0
1
1
9
Russia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
11
11
11
33


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
0
0
0
0

Posts
8847
Threads
488
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 10:33
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Downhill
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
READ Jeffrey
1:09.99
2
SEGER Riley
1:10.04
3
HAASER Raphael
1:10.09
4
KOHLER Marco
1:10.11
5
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:10.13
6
ODERMATT Marco
1:10.18
7
KLUFTS Evan
1:10.22
8
FOREJTEK Filip
1:10.23
8
MULLIGAN Sam
1:10.23
10
OPETNIK Moritz
1:10.30
11
MONSEN Zack
1:10.34
12
CANZIO Pietro
1:10.40
13
TRANINGER Manuel
1:10.45
14
CAILLOT Ken
1:10.49
15
FOURNIER Simon
1:10.56
16
MCGRATH Atle Lie
1:10.60
17
ITEN Matthias
1:10.61
18
RADAMUS River
1:10.66
19
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:10.77
20
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:10.92
21
SIMONI Federico
1:10.95
22
BISSIG Semyel
1:10.99
23
BOISSET Arnaud
1:11.03
23
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:11.03
25
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:11.05
25
KRALJ Zan
1:11.05
27
BRENCE Christoph
1:11.08
28
ROESTI Lars
1:11.10
28
FIVEL Sacha
1:11.10
28
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1:11.10
31
WINTERS Luke
1:11.24
32
MACALUSO Matthew
1:11.27
33
SCHUETTER Julian
1:11.38
34
HAGBERG Johan
1:11.40
35
TANNER Luca
1:11.43
35
ORTEGA Albert
1:11.43
37
COTTINEAU Vito
1:11.49
38
PLATTER Filip
1:11.58
39
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:11.70
40
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:11.71
41
MARKO Moritz
1:11.74
42
STEFFEY George
1:11.75
43
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:11.78
44
GARAY Aingeru
1:11.79
45
VORRE Marcus
1:11.83
46
KATRENIC Henrich
1:11.94
47
PRIELOZNY Matej
1:11.96
48
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:12.05
49
RUPNIK Matevz
1:12.07
50
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:12.09
51
SPARR Maurus
1:12.53
52
BOZIC Borut
1:12.68
52
GRAMMEL Anton
1:12.68
54
BENC Patrik
1:12.80
54
MILLER Andrew
1:12.80
56
PIIRAINEN Joona
1:12.91
57
VON APPEN Sven
1:12.97
58
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1:13.01
59
INNES Iain
1:13.12
60
LAHAYE Eric
1:13.14
61
KLINSKY Tomas
1:13.28
62
TORVINEN Turo
1:13.30
63
HOLSCHER Diego
1:13.74
64
MILATA Jiri
1:14.11
65
STRAKA Jan
1:15.36
66
LUIK Juhan
1:16.34
67
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:19.50
ZABYSTRAN Jan
DNF
SUNDIN Olle
DNF
ALPHAND Sam
DNF
SPILAR Zan
DNF
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
DNS

Posts
8847
Threads
488
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 10:37
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Giant Slalom
Final Results

SCHEIB Julia
1:39.6651.32+48.34

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:39.7951.26+48.53

HONKANEN Riikka
1:40.6052.01+48.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DANIOTH Aline
52.32
48.43
1:40.75
5
MONSEN Marte
52.53
48.55
1:41.08
6
EDSETH Marte Berg
52.56
48.53
1:41.09
7
POPOVIC Leona
53.11
48.07
1:41.18
8
HURT A J
52.83
48.58
1:41.41
9
ESCANE Doriane
52.92
48.68
1:41.60
10
GRITSCH Franziska
52.90
48.83
1:41.73
11
O BRIEN Nina
52.92
48.94
1:41.86
12
PYKALAINEN Erika
53.89
48.12
1:42.01
13
ROUX Tifany
53.26
48.96
1:42.22
14
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
53.72
48.62
1:42.34
15
SANDULLI Elena
53.68
48.74
1:42.42
16
RASK Sara
53.98
48.58
1:42.56
17
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
53.17
49.62
1:42.79
18
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
53.70
49.10
1:42.80
19
ARAI Mio
54.02
48.96
1:42.98
20
SAETHERENG Hannah
54.39
48.89
1:43.28
21
FLOETGEN Leonie
54.10
49.25
1:43.35
22
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
54.48
48.93
1:43.41
23
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
54.00
49.56
1:43.56
24
DELLA MEA Lara
54.45
49.80
1:44.25
25
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
54.43
49.91
1:44.34
26
LORENZI Lucrezia
54.60
50.07
1:44.67
27
GIUNTI Marta
54.99
49.74
1:44.73
28
GRILL Lisa
54.59
50.21
1:44.80
29
NORBYE Kaja
54.61
50.34
1:44.95
30
CASHMAN Keely
55.27
49.79
1:45.06
31
CURRIE Stephanie
55.31
50.38
1:45.69
32
DVORNIK Neja
54.86
50.84
1:45.70
33
STIMAC Ida
55.79
50.07
1:45.86
34
FREDRICSSON Evelina
55.04
50.92
1:45.96
35
JEWETT Abi
55.15
50.93
1:46.08
36
LINGG Charlotte
55.71
50.45
1:46.16
37
JANCOVA Tereza
55.35
50.90
1:46.25
38
RAST Camille
50.94
55.37
1:46.31
39
VANREUSEL Kim
55.43
51.02
1:46.45
40
KRAJEWSKA Daria
56.02
50.68
1:46.70
41
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
55.98
51.44
1:47.42
42
NEMCOVA Klaudia
55.77
51.70
1:47.47
43
BRUCE Abi
56.01
51.56
1:47.57
44
PLESHKOVA Iulija
55.76
52.00
1:47.76
45
CIGLIC Zana
56.47
51.49
1:47.96
46
ZADNEPROVSKA Gergana
56.47
51.92
1:48.39
47
DANNEWITZ Ida
57.08
51.51
1:48.59
48
MATVEEVA Sofia
55.58
53.15
1:48.73
49
TOMII Yukina
56.45
52.51
1:48.96
50
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
56.53
52.48
1:49.01
51
HENSIEN Katie
58.05
51.48
1:49.53
52
CLERC Mialitiana
57.69
52.67
1:50.36
53
KROKHINA Sofia
57.70
52.91
1:50.61
54
SHERINA Natalia
57.72
53.02
1:50.74
55
VUKADINOVA Eva
58.20
53.72
1:51.92
56
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
58.96
54.30
1:53.26
57
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
59.42
54.68
1:54.10
58
JUNIA Brigitta
1:00.89
54.48
1:55.37
59
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Harpa Maria
1:00.50
55.02
1:55.52
60
MAKOVETSKA Yuliia
1:01.20
55.50
1:56.70
61
MURPHY Elle
1:01.90
55.69
1:57.59
62
MAROTY Mariann Mimi
1:04.68
57.91
2:02.59
63
LAYOUN Sarah
1:05.89
1:00.43
2:06.32
64
ISKANDAR Carlie Maria
1:07.06
1:01.54
2:08.60
65
ZEIDAN Sara
1:08.59
1:02.99
2:11.58
ROBINSON Alice
-
-
DNF2
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF2
VILANOVA Marina
-
-
DNF2
JENAL Stephanie
-
-
DNF2
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF2
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF2
ZBASNIK Lana
-
-
DNF2
LUTHMAN Jonna
-
-
DNF2
ZELGER Lorina
-
-
DNF2
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF2
ROGGEMAN Sara
-
-
DNF2
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
-
-
DSQ2
SIMADER Sabrina
-
-
DSQ2
BRAND Nora
-
-
DNS2
HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF1
MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
-
-
DNF1
KOLLY Noemie
-
-
DNF1
INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
-
-
DNF1
ANDERSON Jessica
-
-
DNF1
HENNING Emelie
-
-
DNF1
CLISSOLD Honor
-
-
DNF1
MORENO BECERRA Cande
-
-
DNF1
PALLA Victoria
-
-
DNF1
LUCZAK Magdalena
-
-
DNF1
GILLARD Amelia
-
-
DNF1
DE LEEUW Julie
-
-
DNF1
SOMMEROVA Elese
-
-
DNF1
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
-
-
DNF1
HOZMANN Szonja
-
-
DNF1
TRIFU Lea Alessandra
-
-
DNF1
DORULTAN Katalin
-
-
DNF1
OUAISS Manon
-
-
DNF1
WILLINGER Georgia
-
-
DSQ1
KEMPENAERS Elle
-
-
DNS1
SAWICKA Aniela
-
-
DNS1

Posts
8847
Threads
488
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 10:41
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Giant Slalom
Final Results

HROVAT Meta
1:46.5154.86+51.65

GRITSCH Franziska
1:47.2355.19+52.04

DANIOTH Aline
1:47.7655.14+52.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HENSIEN Katie
56.00
52.47
1:48.47
5
PETERLINI Martina
56.38
53.17
1:49.55
6
RASK Sara
55.60
54.05
1:49.65
7
BOEUF Johanna
56.76
53.01
1:49.77
8
NORBYE Kaja
56.88
52.92
1:49.80
9
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
57.43
52.88
1:50.31
10
ZELGER Lorina
57.18
53.28
1:50.46
11
GOOD Nicole
57.50
52.97
1:50.47
12
LINGG Charlotte
56.92
53.86
1:50.78
13
GRILL Lisa
57.42
53.60
1:51.02
14
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
57.26
53.81
1:51.07
15
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
57.63
53.59
1:51.22
16
VANREUSEL Kim
57.77
53.89
1:51.66
17
DVORNIK Neja
57.49
54.56
1:52.05
18
HANNOLA Hilla
58.94
53.17
1:52.11
19
CURRIE Stephanie
59.33
53.47
1:52.80
20
JEWETT Abi
59.33
53.97
1:53.30
21
SANDULLI Elena
59.21
54.17
1:53.38
22
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
57.86
55.64
1:53.50
23
ZBASNIK Lana
58.99
55.16
1:54.15
24
MATVEEVA Sofia
59.32
54.92
1:54.24
25
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:00.12
54.50
1:54.62
26
JANCOVA Tereza
59.11
56.55
1:55.66
27
PALLA Victoria
1:01.37
55.63
1:57.00
28
KROKHINA Sofia
1:01.36
55.66
1:57.02
29
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:01.24
56.41
1:57.65
30
CLERC Mialitiana
1:02.79
57.92
2:00.71
31
STILL Ella
1:03.20
58.73
2:01.93
32
BRUCE Abi
1:04.31
59.82
2:04.13
33
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
1:05.08
59.10
2:04.18
34
MURPHY Elle
1:10.60
1:06.01
2:16.61
35
LAYOUN Sarah
1:11.21
1:07.05
2:18.26
36
ISKANDAR Carlie Maria
1:13.56
1:09.20
2:22.76
37
ZEIDAN Sara
1:14.08
1:08.85
2:22.93
LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DNF2
RAST Camille
-
-
DNF2
LORENZI Lucrezia
-
-
DNF2
VILANOVA Marina
-
-
DNF2
CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF2
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF2
TRIFU Lea Alessandra
-
-
DNF2
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DSQ2
O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF1
INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1
LORENZ Bernadette
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF1
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNF1
MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1
STIMAC Ida
-
-
DNF1
CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF1
TOMII Yukina
-
-
DNF1
MONSEN Marte
-
-
DNF1
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
KERVEN Michelle
-
-
DNF1
KOTRLOVA Petra
-
-
DNF1
SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNF1
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNF1
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
-
-
DNF1
LASSENIUS Mathilda
-
-
DNF1
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
-
-
DNF1
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
-
-
DNF1
ESCANE Doriane
-
-
DNF1
PYKALAINEN Erika
-
-
DNF1
ARAI Mio
-
-
DNF1
HURT A J
-
-
DNF1
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF1
SOMMEROVA Elese
-
-
DNF1
KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNF1
FLOETGEN Leonie
-
-
DNF1
LUTHMAN Jonna
-
-
DNF1
SAWICKA Aniela
-
-
DNF1
SHERINA Natalia
-
-
DNF1
LUCZAK Magdalena
-
-
DNF1
NEMCOVA Klaudia
-
-
DNF1
ANDERSON Jessica
-
-
DNF1
CIGLIC Zana
-
-
DNF1
KEMPENAERS Elle
-
-
DNF1
ROGGEMAN Sara
-
-
DNF1
ROBINSON Alice
-
-
DNF1
DE LEEUW Julie
-
-
DNF1
ZADNEPROVSKA Gergana
-
-
DNF1
VUKADINOVA Eva
-
-
DNF1
HOZMANN Szonja
-
-
DNF1
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
-
-
DNF1
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
-
-
DNF1
MAKOVETSKA Yuliia
-
-
DNF1
GILLARD Amelia
-
-
DNF1
KRISTINSDOTTIR Hjordis
-
-
DNF1
DORULTAN Katalin
-
-
DNF1
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
-
-
DNF1
CSIMA Laura
-
-
DNF1
MAROTY Mariann Mimi
-
-
DNF1
OUAISS Manon
-
-
DNF1
HENNING Emelie
-
-
DSQ1
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNS1
BRAND Nora
-
-
DNS1
SIMADER Sabrina
-
-
DNS1

Posts
8847
Threads
488
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 10:51
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Downhill
Final Results

ODERMATT Marco
2:20.181:09.21+1:10.97

MULLIGAN Sam
2:20.201:09.35+1:10.85

ROESTI Lars
2:20.211:09.49+1:10.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BISSIG Semyel
1:09.76
1:10.69
2:20.45
5
FOREJTEK Filip
1:09.37
1:11.09
2:20.46
6
READ Jeffrey
1:09.66
1:10.81
2:20.47
7
KLUFTS Evan
1:09.32
1:11.39
2:20.71
8
MONSEN Zack
1:09.88
1:11.00
2:20.88
9
WINTERS Luke
1:10.52
1:10.40
2:20.92
10
KOHLER Marco
1:09.82
1:11.12
2:20.94
11
BOISSET Arnaud
1:10.04
1:10.92
2:20.96
12
TRANINGER Manuel
1:10.05
1:10.95
2:21.00
13
CANZIO Pietro
1:10.13
1:10.96
2:21.09
14
OPETNIK Moritz
1:10.03
1:11.10
2:21.13
15
HAASER Raphael
1:10.26
1:10.96
2:21.22
16
MCGRATH Atle Lie
1:10.48
1:10.78
2:21.26
17
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:09.86
1:11.43
2:21.29
18
FOURNIER Simon
1:09.79
1:11.51
2:21.30
19
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1:10.20
1:11.19
2:21.39
20
SEGER Riley
1:09.74
1:11.71
2:21.45
21
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:10.36
1:11.10
2:21.46
22
PLATTER Filip
1:10.35
1:11.13
2:21.48
23
ITEN Matthias
1:10.49
1:11.06
2:21.55
24
RADAMUS River
1:09.75
1:11.85
2:21.60
25
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:10.47
1:11.23
2:21.70
26
SCHUETTER Julian
1:10.45
1:11.31
2:21.76
27
HAGBERG Johan
1:10.51
1:11.49
2:22.00
28
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:10.40
1:11.84
2:22.24
29
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:10.72
1:11.57
2:22.29
30
COTTINEAU Vito
1:10.48
1:11.92
2:22.40
31
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:10.40
1:12.02
2:22.42
32
KRALJ Zan
1:10.64
1:11.95
2:22.59
33
BRENCE Christoph
1:10.54
1:12.30
2:22.84
34
SIMONI Federico
1:10.59
1:12.35
2:22.94
35
TANNER Luca
1:10.62
1:12.40
2:23.02
36
STEFFEY George
1:11.10
1:12.08
2:23.18
37
ORTEGA Albert
1:11.15
1:12.10
2:23.25
38
FIVEL Sacha
1:11.14
1:12.15
2:23.29
39
ALPHAND Sam
1:11.15
1:12.15
2:23.30
40
MACALUSO Matthew
1:11.32
1:12.12
2:23.44
41
MILLER Andrew
1:11.80
1:12.21
2:24.01
42
SPILAR Zan
1:11.68
1:12.48
2:24.16
43
KATRENIC Henrich
1:11.71
1:12.49
2:24.20
44
BOZIC Borut
1:11.85
1:12.52
2:24.37
45
KLINSKY Tomas
1:11.63
1:12.75
2:24.38
46
RUPNIK Matevz
1:11.89
1:13.11
2:25.00
47
GRAMMEL Anton
1:12.19
1:12.88
2:25.07
48
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1:11.92
1:13.43
2:25.35
49
TORVINEN Turo
1:12.70
1:13.03
2:25.73
50
VON APPEN Sven
1:11.79
1:14.03
2:25.82
51
GARAY Aingeru
1:12.43
1:13.42
2:25.85
52
INNES Iain
1:12.30
1:13.56
2:25.86
53
LAHAYE Eric
1:12.72
1:13.40
2:26.12
54
HOLSCHER Diego
1:12.86
1:13.80
2:26.66
55
BENC Patrik
1:12.93
1:13.97
2:26.90
56
MILATA Jiri
1:12.96
1:14.66
2:27.62
57
STRAKA Jan
1:13.84
1:15.11
2:28.95
VORRE Marcus
-
-
DNF2
LUIK Juhan
-
-
DNS2
CAILLOT Ken
-
-
DNF1
MOLTENI Nicolo
-
-
DNF1
MARKO Moritz
-
-
DNF1
NARALOCNIK Nejc
-
-
DNF1
PRIELOZNY Matej
-
-
DNF1
PIIRAINEN Joona
-
-
DNF1
ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DSQ1
SUNDIN Olle
-
-
DNS1

Posts
8847
Threads
488
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 11:02
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Super-G
Final Results

ODERMATT Marco
1:07.59

RADAMUS River
1:08.47

WINTERS Luke
1:08.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAGBERG Johan
1:08.77
5
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:08.89
6
HAASER Raphael
1:09.08
7
MCGRATH Atle Lie
1:09.17
7
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:09.17
9
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:09.30
10
BISSIG Semyel
1:09.36
11
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:09.37
12
ALPHAND Sam
1:09.43
13
CANZIO Pietro
1:09.53
14
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:09.62
15
KLUFTS Evan
1:09.64
16
ITEN Matthias
1:09.91
17
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:10.18
18
GRAMMEL Anton
1:10.22
19
PLATTER Filip
1:10.36
20
OPETNIK Moritz
1:10.63
21
VINATZER Alex
1:10.69
22
SPILAR Zan
1:10.70
23
KRALJ Zan
1:10.83
24
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:10.88
25
ORTEGA Albert
1:10.89
25
CANINS Matteo
1:10.89
27
COTTINEAU Vito
1:10.91
28
MARKO Moritz
1:10.92
29
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1:10.97
30
PRIELOZNY Matej
1:11.00
31
FOURNIER Simon
1:11.02
32
TORVINEN Turo
1:11.07
33
PIIRAINEN Joona
1:11.10
33
NIKIC Leon
1:11.10
35
SIMONI Federico
1:11.27
36
INNES Iain
1:11.31
37
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1:11.33
38
GARAY Aingeru
1:11.40
39
HOLSCHER Diego
1:11.61
40
POPOV Albert
1:11.65
40
KLINSKY Tomas
1:11.65
42
VON APPEN Sven
1:11.66
43
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:11.84
44
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1:12.04
45
BRENCE Christoph
1:12.13
45
BENC Patrik
1:12.13
45
BOZIC Borut
1:12.13
48
RICHARDS Ben
1:12.42
49
VORONOV Aleksandr
1:12.85
50
STRAKA Jan
1:13.12
51
MICHALIK Michal
1:13.17
52
ADAMS Jack
1:13.52
53
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1:14.17
54
REVUCKY Samuel
1:14.19
55
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1:15.20
56
ROMAN Zachary
1:15.73
57
PYJAS Pawel
1:15.89
58
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1:16.45
59
ZVERNIK Vlad
1:17.10
60
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
1:18.23
61
MANTSIOS Vasileios
1:22.26
ZUCCARINI Giulio
DNF
MULLIGAN Sam
DNF
READ Jeffrey
DNF
SEGER Riley
DNF
SCHUETTER Julian
DNF
STEFFEY George
DNF
ROESTI Lars
DNF
BOISSET Arnaud
DNF
FIVEL Sacha
DNF
TRANINGER Manuel
DNF
KRUPKA Jimmy
DNF
CAILLOT Ken
DNF
MACALUSO Matthew
DNF
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
DNF
KANKKUNEN Sampo
DNF
TANNER Luca
DNF
BRAATHEN Lucas
DNF
MONSEN Zack
DNF
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
DNF
VUKELIC William
DNF
KATRENIC Henrich
DNF
FOREJTEK Filip
DNF
HORWITZ Kai
DNF
VENNERSTROEM Filip
DNF
RUPNIK Matevz
DNF
RIABITCA Konstantin
DNF
VORRE Marcus
DNF
NAPOTNIK Jan
DNF
LUIK Juhan
DNF
MILATA Jiri
DNF
LAHAYE Eric
DNF
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
DNF
LEON Diego
DNF
SUNDIN Olle
DNS

Posts
8847
Threads
488
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 11:10
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Event
Final Results

Switzerland
RAST Camille
ODERMATT Marco
DANIOTH Aline
BISSIG Semyel

-Big Final

Norway
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
BRAATHEN Lucas
NORBYE Kaja
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge

-Big Final

Austria
SCHEIB Julia
RUELAND Simon
GRITSCH Franziska
GSTREIN Fabio

-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PETERLINI Martina
VINATZER Alex
DELLA MEA Lara
ZUCCARINI Giulio
-S.F.
5
VILANOVA Marina
READ Jeffrey
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
MULLIGAN Sam
-QF
5
FLOETGEN Leonie
MEISEN Adrian
HIRTL-STANGASSINGER Katrin
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
-QF
5
HROVAT Meta
SPILAR Zan
SLOKAR Andreja
RUPNIK Matevz
-QF
5
O BRIEN Nina
STEFFEY George
MANGAN Patricia
WINTERS Luke
-QF
9
ROGGEMAN Sara
MAES Sam
DE LEEUW Julie
VERBEKE Tom
-R16
9
HANNOLA Hilla
KANKKUNEN Sampo
HONKANEN Riikka
HANDOLIN Juho
-R16
9
ESCANE Doriane
COTTINEAU Vito
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
FIVEL Sacha
-R16
9
ANDERSON Jessica
POTH Robert
PALLA Victoria
VINTER Zak
-R16
9
LUCZAK Magdalena
MICHALIK Michal
KRAJEWSKA Daria
PYJAS Pawel
-R16
9
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
RIABITCA Konstantin
PLESHKOVA Iulija
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
-R16
9
NEMCOVA Klaudia
PRIELOZNY Matej
JANCOVA Tereza
E Samuel RVUCKY
-R16
9
RASK Sara
VENNERSTROEM Filip
DANNEWITZ Ida
JONSSON Carl
-R16

Posts
8847
Threads
488
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 11:15
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Super-G
Final Results

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:12.22

GRITSCH Franziska
1:12.27

JENAL Stephanie
1:12.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MANGAN Patricia
1:12.96
5
SCHEIB Julia
1:13.23
6
MONSEN Marte
1:13.29
7
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:13.49
8
GOOD Nicole
1:13.72
9
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:14.20
10
PASLIER Esther
1:14.27
11
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1:14.31
12
ESCANE Doriane
1:14.38
13
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1:14.44
14
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:14.56
15
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:14.79
16
O BRIEN Nina
1:14.96
17
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:15.54
18
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:15.72
19
JANCOVA Tereza
1:15.76
20
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:15.94
21
NEMCOVA Klaudia
1:15.96
22
ANDERSON Jessica
1:16.18
23
LUCZAK Magdalena
1:16.94
24
DELLA MEA Lara
1:17.44
25
CIGLIC Zana
1:18.47
26
SHERINA Natalia
1:18.73
27
MURPHY Elle
1:21.78
28
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
1:34.08
SAETHERENG Hannah
DNF
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
DNF
DANIOTH Aline
DNF
HURT A J
DNF
KOLLY Noemie
DNF
HROVAT Meta
DNF
ROUX Tifany
DNF
LUTHMAN Jonna
DNF
CASHMAN Keely
DNF
NORBYE Kaja
DNF
VILANOVA Marina
DNF
WRIGHT Isabella
DNF
SUTER Juliana
DNF
AXELSSON Fanny
DNF
GRILL Lisa
DNF
DELAGO Nadia
DNF
MURER Abigail
DNF
LINGG Charlotte
DNF
GIUNTI Marta
DNF
KRAJEWSKA Daria
DNF
MATVEEVA Sofia
DNF
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF
WILLINGER Georgia
DNF
SLOKAR Andreja
DNF
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
DNF

Posts
8847
Threads
488
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 11:20
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Alpine Combined
Final Results

ODERMATT Marco
2:01.7751.47+1:10.30

BISSIG Semyel
2:02.0250.60+1:11.42

HAASER Raphael
2:02.6752.06+1:10.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TRANINGER Manuel
51.18
1:12.06
2:03.24
5
ITEN Matthias
51.36
1:12.05
2:03.41
6
BOISSET Arnaud
51.58
1:12.10
2:03.68
7
OPETNIK Moritz
52.06
1:11.93
2:03.99
8
RADAMUS River
51.37
1:12.63
2:04.00
9
CANINS Matteo
52.19
1:12.49
2:04.68
10
VENNERSTROEM Filip
52.28
1:12.85
2:05.13
11
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
51.26
1:13.99
2:05.25
12
GRAMMEL Anton
52.37
1:13.27
2:05.64
13
MARKO Moritz
53.22
1:12.58
2:05.80
13
ALEXANDER Cameron
53.65
1:12.15
2:05.80
15
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
53.41
1:13.17
2:06.58
16
MCGRATH Atle Lie
54.44
1:12.20
2:06.64
17
READ Jeffrey
52.31
1:14.53
2:06.84
18
FOURNIER Simon
52.78
1:14.08
2:06.86
19
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
53.48
1:13.62
2:07.10
20
NIKIC Leon
52.82
1:14.35
2:07.17
21
NAPOTNIK Jan
54.08
1:13.48
2:07.56
22
WINTERS Luke
52.36
1:15.64
2:08.00
23
PIIRAINEN Joona
54.71
1:13.42
2:08.13
24
BOZIC Borut
54.57
1:13.71
2:08.28
25
GARAY Aingeru
53.77
1:14.57
2:08.34
26
COTTINEAU Vito
56.02
1:13.30
2:09.32
27
RICHARDS Ben
56.15
1:13.83
2:09.98
28
INNES Iain
56.33
1:13.70
2:10.03
29
MULLIGAN Sam
58.60
1:11.84
2:10.44
30
STEFFEY George
58.75
1:12.15
2:10.90
31
LUIK Juhan
57.28
1:13.80
2:11.08
32
LAHAYE Eric
57.68
1:14.97
2:12.65
33
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
58.24
1:17.52
2:15.76
34
MONSEN Zack
1:03.62
1:12.43
2:16.05
35
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
59.21
1:17.50
2:16.71
36
ROMAN Zachary
1:01.08
1:18.03
2:19.11
37
ZVERNIK Vlad
1:00.67
1:19.16
2:19.83
38
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
1:00.57
1:21.78
2:22.35
KRALJ Zan
-
-
DNF2
MOLTENI Nicolo
-
-
DNF2
KLINSKY Tomas
-
-
DNF2
MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNF2
PRIELOZNY Matej
-
-
DNF2
KATRENIC Henrich
-
-
DNF2
FISCHBACHER Marco
-
-
DSQ2
SIMONI Federico
-
-
DSQ2
POPOV Albert
-
-
DNS2
ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNS2
TODOROV Yoan
-
-
DNS2
VUKELIC William
-
-
DNF1
ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNF1
FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF1
TANNER Luca
-
-
DNF1
ALPHAND Sam
-
-
DNF1
ROESTI Lars
-
-
DNF1
VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF1
SEGER Riley
-
-
DNF1
CANZIO Pietro
-
-
DNF1
MEISEN Adrian
-
-
DNF1
SZOLLOS Barnabas
-
-
DNF1
RUPNIK Matevz
-
-
DNF1
HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF1
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
-
-
DNF1
BENC Patrik
-
-
DNF1
FIVEL Sacha
-
-
DNF1
KLUFTS Evan
-
-
DNF1
SUNDIN Olle
-
-
DNF1
KRUPKA Jimmy
-
-
DNF1
SPILAR Zan
-
-
DNF1
KANKKUNEN Sampo
-
-
DNF1
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
-
-
DNF1
ORTEGA Albert
-
-
DNF1
STRAKA Jan
-
-
DNF1
PLATTER Filip
-
-
DNF1
PYJAS Pawel
-
-
DNF1
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
-
-
DNF1
VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF1
TORVINEN Turo
-
-
DNF1
MICHALIK Michal
-
-
DNF1
REVUCKY Samuel
-
-
DNF1
ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1
HEDSTROEM Tobias
-
-
DNF1
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
-
-
DNF1
VORRE Marcus
-
-
DNF1
NEGOMIR Kyle
-
-
DNF1
OUVIN Jan
-
-
DNF1
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNF1
VORONOV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF1
RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF1
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
-
-
DNF1
BRAATHEN Lucas
-
-
DNF1
HOLSCHER Diego
-
-
DNF1
ADAMS Jack
-
-
DNF1
LEON Diego
-
-
DNF1
MANTSIOS Vasileios
-
-
DNF1
SCHUETTER Julian
-
-
DSQ1
ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DNS1
CAILLOT Ken
-
-
DNS1
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-8-2019 20:03 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list