Totallympics Results

 找回密码
 注册
楼主: Sindo

Shooting ESC 10m Events European Championships 2018

[复制链接]
Posts
9594
Threads
508
 楼主| 发表于: 1-3-2018 12:41
| 显示全部楼层
Women's Team 10m Running Target Mixed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
STEPANOVA Olga
EYDENZON Julia
IZMALKOVA Irina

1135-27xER

Ukraine
AVRAMENKO Galina
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
VASYLYUK Liudmyla

1114-22x

Hungary
MAJOR Veronika
MATHE Edit
KORTVELYESSY Gabriella

1025-11x

Posts
9594
Threads
508
 楼主| 发表于: 1-3-2018 12:43
| 显示全部楼层
Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PETROV Alexander
580-25x
2
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
580-20x
3
ARISTARKHOV Anton
577-18x
4
ERDUR Alp Eren
576-17x
5
FLUECKIGER Marvin
574-18x
6
MONNA Paolo
574-15x
7
POLGAR Janos
573-13x
8
KIROV Kiril
572-17x
9
HORODYNETS Maksym
571-18x
10
HONTA Dmytro
571-16x
11
MADER Jonathan Niklas
570-17x
12
KORAKAKIS Dionysios
570-16x
13
SCHEJBAL Pavel
568-16x
14
IGITYAN Zaven
568-12x
15
CZTERNASTY HEMBRE Mattis
567-15x
16
CODREAN Paul-Casian
567-15x
17
KHLGHATYAN Benik
567-13x
18
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
566-20x
19
ZORGE Rihards
566-13x
20
OGANEZOV Vladislav
566-12x
21
KRSEK Krystof
566-08x
22
STAMENOV Kaloyan
565-17x
23
CELIC Leon Luka
565-15x
24
TRAETTA Vito
565-14x
25
ERBS Ernests
565-12x
26
YACHNIK Yauheni
565-09x
27
GEIER Daniel
565-04x
28
WALTER Robin
564-16x
29
MORASSUT Andrea
564-16x
30
LEONTEAN Daniel
564-11x
31
JURASZ Kacper
564-09x
32
GMAJNIC Anze
563-17x
33
SOLARI Jason
563-14x
34
VENGRINI Jergus
563-12x
35
DORTOMB Edouard
562-12x
36
MOSULISHVILI Kako
562-10x
37
FROEHLICH Paul
561-18x
38
KOSTUR Marek
561-10x
39
KYRYLENKO Bohdan
561-10x
40
SOCHOR Jakub
561-08x
41
CZTERNASTY HEMBRE Ludvik
560-10x
42
SAKOWSKI Patryk
559-11x
43
WHYTE-VENABLES Thomas Edwar.
558-12x
44
RABCZUK Jakub
558-11x
45
MILLER James Andrew John
558-10x
46
PUCILAUSKAS Gintautas
558-09x
47
BATAROVSCHI Evgheni
557-10x
48
BOGSA Zan
554-12x
49
NENOV Hristo
554-10x
50
JAGER Dejan
551-07x
51
PAVLIDIS Panagiotis
551-07x
52
NAGY Mate
551-07x
53
CUSSIGH Laurent Pierre Andre
551-06x
54
USANLI Kirill
549-08x
55
ZADRAVEC Filip
549-07x
56
GRANDITS Michael Johannes
544-07x
57
SON Jerome
543-06x
58
KASINGER Kevin
538-07x
59
KRAL Daniel
538-07x
60
AFANDIYEV Rufat
530-06x

BUTKOVIC Borna
DNS

Posts
9594
Threads
508
 楼主| 发表于: 1-3-2018 12:45
| 显示全部楼层
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Russia
KHARKOVA Tatiana
SHAMAKOV Grigorii

498.4WRJ|ERJ

Russia
BOLDINOVA Daria
MARSOV Ilia

494.3

Norway
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud

430.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GABRIELLI Nicole
SUPPINI Marco
386.6
5
BRABCOVA Karolina
NEPEJCHAL Filip
342.8

Posts
9594
Threads
508
 楼主| 发表于: 1-3-2018 12:51
| 显示全部楼层
Mixed Team 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
EYDENZON Julia
384-11x
2
STEPANOV Maxim
STEPANOVA Olga
377-07x
3
TRANCHANT Nicolas
LOUIS Florence
376-05x
4
KIZYMA Ihor
AVRAMENKO Halyna
375-07x
5
BABLIUK Denys
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
373-06x
6
SIKE Jozsef
MAJOR Veronika
371-10x
7
BOROS Laszlo
FORRASINE MATHE Edit
358-02x

Posts
9594
Threads
508
 楼主| 发表于: 1-3-2018 12:52
| 显示全部楼层
Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

ARISTARKHOV Anton
239.7

PETROV Alexander
238.9

KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
217.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MONNA Paolo
197.5
5
POLGAR Janos
177.4
6
FLUECKIGER Marvin
155.8
7
ERDUR Alp Eren
135.6
8
KIROV Kiril
115.8

Posts
9594
Threads
508
 楼主| 发表于: 1-3-2018 12:57
| 显示全部楼层
Mixed Team 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
EYDENZON Julia
6
2
KIZYMA Ihor
AVRAMENKO Halyna
1


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEPANOV Maxim
STEPANOVA Olga
6
2
TRANCHANT Nicolas
LOUIS Florence
3

Posts
9594
Threads
508
 楼主| 发表于: 1-3-2018 12:59
| 显示全部楼层
Mixed Team 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Russia
STEPANOV Maxim
STEPANOVA Olga

6Gold Medal Match

Russia
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
EYDENZON Julia

3Gold Medal Match

France
TRANCHANT Nicolas
LOUIS Florence

6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIZYMA Ihor
AVRAMENKO Halyna
3B.M.M.

Posts
9594
Threads
508
 楼主| 发表于: 1-3-2018 16:00
| 显示全部楼层
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARISTARKHOV Anton
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
PETROV Alexander
866-30x
2
SCHEJBAL Pavel
SOCHOR Jakub
KRSEK Krystof
844-20x
3
GEIER Daniel
NAGY Mate
POLGAR Janos
843-16x
4
MONNA Paolo
MORASSUT Andrea
TRAETTA Vito
840-14x
5
FRÖHLICH Paul
MADER Jonathan
WALTER Robin
838-17x
6
HORODYNETS Maksym
KYRYLENKO Bohdan
HONTA Dmytro
836-15x
7
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
OGANEZOV Vladislav
YACHNIK Yauheni
836-09x
8
JURASZ Kacper
RABCZUK Jakub
SAKOWSKI Patryk
831-18x
9
CELIC Leon Luka
BUTKOVIC Borna
ZADRAVEC Filip
830-16x
10
GMAJNIC Anze
JAGER Dejan
BOGSA Zan
828-15x
11
KASINGER Kevin
KRAL Daniel
GRANDITS Michael Johannes
824-12x

Posts
9594
Threads
508
 楼主| 发表于: 1-3-2018 16:09
| 显示全部楼层
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARISTARKHOV Anton
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
PETROV Alexander
581-16x
2
JURASZ Kacper
RABCZUK Jakub
SAKOWSKI Patryk
547-04x


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
OGANEZOV Vladislav
YACHNIK Yauheni
564-13x
2
SCHEJBAL Pavel
SOCHOR Jakub
KRSEK Krystof
563-11x


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HORODYNETS Maksym
KYRYLENKO Bohdan
HONTA Dmytro
566-13x
2
GEIER Daniel
NAGY Mate
POLGAR Janos
556-11x


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FRÖHLICH Paul
MADER Jonathan
WALTER Robin
564-16x
2
MONNA Paolo
MORASSUT Andrea
TRAETTA Vito
549-10x

Posts
9594
Threads
508
 楼主| 发表于: 1-3-2018 16:10
| 显示全部楼层
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARISTARKHOV Anton
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
PETROV Alexander
16
2
FRÖHLICH Paul
MADER Jonathan
WALTER Robin
10


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HORODYNETS Maksym
KYRYLENKO Bohdan
HONTA Dmytro
16
2
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
OGANEZOV Vladislav
YACHNIK Yauheni
14

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

GMT+1, 18-11-2019 12:00

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

快速回复 返回顶部 返回列表