|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Shooting ESC 10m Events European Championships 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 16:11
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EGRI Viktoria
NAGY Vivien
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna
843-15x
2
SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia
YAKUSHEVA Olena
VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia
836-19x
3
HECKNER Andrea
PIECHACZEK Miriam
VOELKER Agnes
833-17x
4
ENINA Iana
CHIKANOVA Ekaterina
VERETELNIKOVA Olga
831-15x
5
MINCHEVA Miroslava
BOTEVA Monika
KALOEVA Gergana
829-13x
6
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
VARRICCHIO Maria
VECCARO Margherita Brigida
827-16x
7
KOVALEVSKA Selina
VDOBCENKO Laura
VASILJEVA Aleksandra
827-13x
8
STRALCHONAK Liubou
ROHACH Yulyana
RAMANCHUK Marharyta
826-15x
9
TARHAN Sevval Ilayda
OVER Asli
COBAN Bilge
823-11x
10
SILADJEV Marija
SIMIC Teodora
STRBAC Marijana Matea
823-11x
11
DEDOVA Anna
BEZDECNA Denisa
SCHEJBALOVA Veronika
820-14x
12
THOERNKVIST Josefine
ANDERSSON Rebecka
HENRIKSSON My Karin Susanne
819-07x

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 16:12
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

Russia
ARISTARKHOV Anton
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
PETROV Alexander

22Gold Medal Match

Ukraine
HORODYNETS Maksym
KYRYLENKO Bohdan
HONTA Dmytro

8Gold Medal Match

Germany
FRÖHLICH Paul
MADER Jonathan
WALTER Robin

22Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
OGANEZOV Vladislav
YACHNIK Yauheni
20B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 17:09
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STRALCHONAK Liubou
ROHACH Yulyana
RAMANCHUK Marharyta
554-11x
2
EGRI Viktoria
NAGY Vivien
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna
552-10x


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia
YAKUSHEVA Olena
VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia
552-10x
2
KOVALEVSKA Selina
VDOBCENKO Laura
VASILJEVA Aleksandra
543-06x


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
VARRICCHIO Maria
VECCARO Margherita Brigida
558-10x
2
HECKNER Andrea
PIECHACZEK Miriam
VOELKER Agnes
546-11x


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ENINA Iana
CHIKANOVA Ekaterina
VERETELNIKOVA Olga
562-09x
2
MINCHEVA Miroslava
BOTEVA Monika
KALOEVA Gergana
553-09x

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 17:35
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scur.
HERSKIND Christina
NIELSEN Anna
935.9
2
KEMPPI Viivi Natalia
PALO Marianne
VILJANEN Henna
932.7
3
BOLDINOVA Daria
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
KHARKOVA Tatiana
931.6
4
SZUTKO Aleksandra
ZAPARUCHA Aleksandra
BYKOWSKA Weronika
931.5
5
HAUNERDINGER Lisa
JANSSEN Anna
WEINDORF Larissa
929.2
6
JOHANSSON Isabelle
BEDOIRE Emilia
MÅRTENSSON Anna
927.2
7
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
ENGEVIK Tonje
STENE Jenny
926.9
8
THURNWALDOVA Sabina
KOKOSKOVA Daniela
BRABCOVA Karolina
926.8
9
MALIC Marija
MARIC Ivana
ZAVISIC Marija
926.5
10
ERDMANN Emmanuelle Sara
JEANNOT Marine
GOMEZ Emilie Pillar Francoise
924.5
11
URBAS Amadea
HERCEG Estera
HRSAK Petra
922.9
12
GABRIELLI Nicole
BENETTI Sofia
HOLZER Susanne
922.7
13
GASPAR Lalita
DENES Eszter
TOMA Dorina
921.9
14
KITZBICHLER Jasmin
SCHACHNER Christine
ZAISBERGER Verena
921.8
15
OBERHOLZER Julia
SUREMANN Lisa
HITZ Sarina
921.6
16
HRASOVEC Urska
LUKIC Suzana
ZNIDARIC Nusa
919.9
17
YASKEVICH Alena
ULIDA Sofiya
PRANKO Uladzislava
916.0
18
JUHKAM Sigrit
SMIRNOVA Katrin
BOBYLEVA Anastassia
915.4
19
RYMSKA Daria
SIDORENKO Valeriia
VOLOSHYNA Daria
915.3

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 17:50
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ENINA Iana
CHIKANOVA Ekaterina
VERETELNIKOVA Olga
16
2
STRALCHONAK Liubou
ROHACH Yulyana
RAMANCHUK Marharyta
4


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
VARRICCHIO Maria
VECCARO Margherita Brigida
16
2
SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia
YAKUSHEVA Olena
VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia
10

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 17:53
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scur.
HERSKIND Christina
NIELSEN Anna
626.2
2
THURNWALDOVA Sabina
KOKOSKOVA Daniela
BRABCOVA Karolina
617.4


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KEMPPI Viivi Natalia
PALO Marianne
VILJANEN Henna
621.0
2
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
ENGEVIK Tonje
STENE Jenny
620.9


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOLDINOVA Daria
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
KHARKOVA Tatiana
626.0
2
JOHANSSON Isabelle
BEDOIRE Emilia
MÅRTENSSON Anna
619.9


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAUNERDINGER Lisa
JANSSEN Anna
WEINDORF Larissa
620.7
2
SZUTKO Aleksandra
ZAPARUCHA Aleksandra
BYKOWSKA Weronika
613.6

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 17:54
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

Russia
ENINA Iana
CHIKANOVA Ekaterina
VERETELNIKOVA Olga

22Gold Medal Match

Italy
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
VARRICCHIO Maria
VECCARO Margherita Brigida

10Gold Medal Match

Belarus
STRALCHONAK Liubou
ROHACH Yulyana
RAMANCHUK Marharyta

22Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia
YAKUSHEVA Olena
VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia
18B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 18:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MIKULCIK Radek
NEPEJCHAL Filip
TICHY Radek
931.6
2
NORDHAGEN Vegard
HEGG Jon-Hermann
KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud
930.3
3
PEKLER Zalan
HAMMERL Soma Richard
VAS Peter
928.5
4
OMELIANENKO Dmytro
KOZIUK Kyryll
ZLONKEVYCH Andrii-Oleh
927.8
5
GONCHARENKO Denis
SHAMAKOV Grigorii
MARSOV Ilia
927.7
6
PETANJEK Borna
STRBENAC Luka
TOMASEVIC Denis
927.6
7
FORMICHELLA Carmine
CHATZIPLIS Alexandros
SUPPINI Marco
926.9
8
BABAYAN Hayk
TOROSYAN Vrezh
ADAMYAN Narek
926.5
9
MELCHERT Pascal
ULBRICH Maximilian
MOCKENHAUPT Benedikt
926.3
10
KIURU Matias
LANGSTROM Sebastian
FRIMAN Cristian
924.9
11
THUM Andreas
WADLEGGER Stefan
DIEM Patrick
924.0
12
RIEDO Sven
WYRSCH Fabio Paul
ROTH Lukas Oliver
921.4
13
MITROVIC Aleksa
ILIC Veljko
SAVIC Dorde
917.4
14
SOCIC Jure
KADUNC Maj
KLOPCIC Nejc
913.3

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 18:09
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MIKULCIK Radek
NEPEJCHAL Filip
TICHY Radek
620.0
2
BABAYAN Hayk
TOROSYAN Vrezh
ADAMYAN Narek
615.1


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FORMICHELLA Carmine
CHATZIPLIS Alexandros
SUPPINI Marco
612.4
2
NORDHAGEN Vegard
HEGG Jon-Hermann
KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud
611.6


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PETANJEK Borna
STRBENAC Luka
TOMASEVIC Denis
620.7
2
PEKLER Zalan
HAMMERL Soma Richard
VAS Peter
617.2


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GONCHARENKO Denis
SHAMAKOV Grigorii
MARSOV Ilia
621.0
2
OMELIANENKO Dmytro
KOZIUK Kyryll
ZLONKEVYCH Andrii-Oleh
619.3

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAUNERDINGER Lisa
JANSSEN Anna
WEINDORF Larissa
16
2
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurra.
HERSKIND Christina
NIELSEN Anna
8


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KEMPPI Viivi Natalia
PALO Marianne
VILJANEN Henna
16
2
BOLDINOVA Daria
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
KHARKOVA Tatiana
14

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 18:12
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Germany
HAUNERDINGER Lisa
JANSSEN Anna
WEINDORF Larissa

22Gold Medal Match

Finland
KEMPPI Viivi Natalia
PALO Marianne
VILJANEN Henna

10Gold Medal Match

Russia
BOLDINOVA Daria
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
KHARKOVA Tatiana

22Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurra.
HERSKIND Christina
NIELSEN Anna
8B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 18:13
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GONCHARENKO Denis
SHAMAKOV Grigorii
MARSOV Ilia
17
2
MIKULCIK Radek
NEPEJCHAL Filip
TICHY Radek
11


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PETANJEK Borna
STRBENAC Luka
TOMASEVIC Denis
17
2
FORMICHELLA Carmine
CHATZIPLIS Alexandros
SUPPINI Marco
13

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 18:14
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Russia
GONCHARENKO Denis
SHAMAKOV Grigorii
MARSOV Ilia

22Gold Medal Match

Croatia
PETANJEK Borna
STRBENAC Luka
TOMASEVIC Denis

6Gold Medal Match

Italy
FORMICHELLA Carmine
CHATZIPLIS Alexandros
SUPPINI Marco

21Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIKULCIK Radek
NEPEJCHAL Filip
TICHY Radek
15B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 11:27
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Running Target
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BABLIUK Denys
569-15x
2
BABUSHOK Maksym
562-13x
3
NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdale.
559-08xS.O.:20
4
MARGARYAN Hovhannes
559-17xS.O.:17
5
TRANCHANT Nicolas
556-11x
6
DANILENKO Danylo
553-14x
7
BERGSTROEM Andreas
548-06x
8
SANDOR Istvan
542-05x
9
KHAGI Samir
539-09x
10
GOLUBEV Pavel
537-10x
11
HARIS Ferenc
527-04x
12
SPEKHOV Egor
526-07x
13
MACSEK Aron
524-08x

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 11:28
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Running Target
Final Results

Ukraine
BABLIUK Denys
BABUSHOK Maksym
DANILENKO Danylo

1684-42x

Russia
KHAGI Samir
GOLUBEV Pavel
SPEKHOV Egor

1602-26x

Hungary
SANDOR Istvan
HARIS Ferenc
MACSEK Aron

1593-17x

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 11:30
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Running Target
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSTINA Anna
545-11xQWRJ|QERJ
2
HILEVYCH Kristina
543-10x
3
ANUFRIEVA Kseniia
517-07x
4
ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya
515-06x
5
PALANKI Klaudia
515-06x
6
CSANYI Borbala
513-08x
7
BOLTAEVA Tatiana
506-07x
8
STETSIURA Viktoriia
503-03x
9
WIMMER Julia Katharina
499-02x
10
NAGY Viktoria
424-01x

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 11:32
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Running Target
Final Results

Russia
KOSTINA Anna
ANUFRIEVA Kseniia
BOLTAEVA Tatiana

1568-25xWRJ|ERJ

Ukraine
HILEVYCH Kristina
ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya
STETSIURA Viktoriia

1561-19x

Hungary
PALANKI Klaudia
CSANYI Borbala
NAGY Viktoria

1452-15x

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 11:35
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LARSEN Henrik
632.1
2
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
631.5
3
KAMENSKIY Sergey
629.6
4
DRYAGIN Alexander
629.5
5
TSARKOV Oleh
629.2
6
GORSA Petar
626.5
7
SCHMIRL Alexander
626.2
8
HAGELUND Endre
626.1
9
KURKI Juho
625.9
10
MARICIC Miran
625.5
11
HELLENBRAND Peter
625.5
12
PENI Istvan
625.4
13
KOVACEVIC Lazar
625.4
14
STEFANOVIC Milutin
625.3
15
BUBNOVICH Vitali
625.1
16
SIDI Peter
624.9
17
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
624.6
18
CHARHEIKA Illia
624.6
19
MADSEN Marcus
624.6
20
RICHTER Sergey
624.5
21
HRCKULAK David
624.3
22
BACCI Lorenzo
623.8
23
DALLINGER Maximilian
623.8
24
SAUVEPLANE Valerian
623.6
25
CAPANO Giuseppe Pio
623.6
26
BABAYAN Hrachik
623.5
27
LEPPA Aleksi
623.1
28
JUSTUS Julian
623.1
29
HOELLWARTH Michael
622.8
30
PIASECKI Pierre Edmond
622.5
31
BARTNIK Tomasz
622.4
32
KULISH Serhiy
622.2
33
SOMOGYI Peter
621.8
34
BJORNSTAD Magnus
621.7
35
GIRULIS Karolis
621.6
36
OLSSON Karl
620.5
37
JANY Patrik
620.4
38
LINK Andre
620.4
39
ENTRICHEL Ales
620.2
40
AKGUN Omer
620.2
41
RAYNAUD Alexis
619.9
42
KHABAROV Oleksii
619.5
43
ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo
619.5
44
LORETAN Pascal
619.4
45
FAZLIJA Nedzad
619.3
46
DIAZ Jorge
619.1
47
PICKL Bernhard
618.8
48
BALAZ Zoltan
618.7
49
DUERR Christoph
618.7
50
NYMBURSKY Petr
618.6
51
BALE Dean
618.5
52
RIZOV Anton
618.3
53
LOCHBIHLER Jan
617.6
54
CERINA Marin
617.5
55
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury
617.4
56
PETELINEK Jakob
616.7
57
BRUNIN Maxime
616.5
58
CERVENKA Denis
616.1
59
BALE Jack
615.1
60
JOVANOVIC Stevan
615.1
61
WIND Jelle
614.8
62
LOPEZ Javier
614.3
63
JODL Benjamin
612.4
64
LAUER Christian
612.2
65
ABIS Mehmet
610.8
66
TOMOVIC Zeljko
610.5
67
IBRAHIMI Drilon
587.7
68
JANEVSKI Leon
578.1

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 11:36
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Running Target
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BABLIUK Denys
6
2
MARGARYAN Hovhannes
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdalen
9
2
BABUSHOK Maksym
7

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 11:37
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Running Target
Final Results

BABLIUK Denys
6Gold Medal Match

NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdalen
2Gold Medal Match

MARGARYAN Hovhannes
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BABUSHOK Maksym
1B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 11:41
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Running Target
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSTINA Anna
6
2
ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya
2


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANUFRIEVA Kseniia
6
2
HILEVYCH Kristina
4

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 11:42
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Running Target
Final Results

KOSTINA Anna
6Gold Medal Match

ANUFRIEVA Kseniia
2Gold Medal Match

ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HILEVYCH Kristina
3B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 11:43
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARSOVIC Andrea
628.4QWR|QER
2
NIELSEN Stine
627.6
3
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
626.5
4
BEER Jolyn
626.2
5
ZIVIANI Martina
625.1
6
IBSEN Rikke Maeng
625.1
7
PEJCIC Snjezana
625.0
8
SMEETS Manon
625.0
9
COMAN Laura-Georgeta
624.8
10
TUDOSE Roxana
624.8
11
HYRKAS Emmi
624.7
12
BABIC Milica
624.7
13
UNGERANK Nadine
624.6
14
STRAUB Isabella
624.3
15
ZUBLASING Petra
624.1
16
MARTYNOVA Maria
623.8
17
SENA Sabrina
623.7
18
PEREC Tanja
623.6
19
KARIMOVA Yulia
623.5
20
MCINTOSH Jennifer
623.2
21
MAZUROVA Nikola
622.9
22
IVANCHEVA Viktoria
622.4
23
GALASHINA Anastasiia
622.1
24
VDOVINA Daria
622.1
25
STANKIEWICZ Aneta
621.9
26
CHRISTEN Nina
621.9
27
VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia
621.8
28
BORDET Jade
621.8
29
VOGNAROVA Gabriela
621.6
30
NILSSON Louise
621.6
31
HANAK Gabriella
621.6
32
BAYRAMOVA Zhala
621.2
33
BRABCOVA Aneta
621.2
34
GUSTIN Valentina
621.1
35
MULDER Mandy
621.0
36
LUSTENBERGER Petra
621.0
37
VEGA Nuria
620.8
38
VUKASINOVIC Sanja
620.7
39
HOFMANN Olivia
620.7
40
JOHANSSON Lotten
620.7
41
SIMON Julia Anita
620.6
42
BUSK Sina Oleane
620.5
43
TANEVA Neli
620.5
44
ILINA Anna
620.5
45
HYBLEROVA Jana
620.3
46
ZAKAPKO Olga
620.2
47
BRUEHLMANN Andrea
620.1
48
VERCRUSSE Stephanie
619.6
49
PETERMANN Line Fredensborg
619.5
50
DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela
619.5
51
DJEKANOVIC Tatjana
619.1
52
PRIBITZER Marlene
618.9
53
CESYNAITE Jurate
618.7
54
GRANDE Paula
618.5
55
KUHARIC Urska
618.4
56
DVORSAK Ziva
618.4
57
IVANOVSKA Ana
618.4
58
DZIKAYA Yauheniya
618.2
59
HANSEN Karoline
617.9
60
KOLJUHHINA Valeria
617.5
61
GLEESON Katie
617.4
62
LAUER Irina
617.3
63
MOLNAR Eliza Alexandra
616.8
64
SZIJJ Katinka
616.7
65
NESHEIM Regine
616.6
66
ZVISKOVA Tanya
616.6
67
KOCHANSKA Natalia
616.3
68
MCINTOSH Seonaid
616.3
69
MIKAYELYAN Mariam
615.8
70
SKOTKOVA Dominika
615.7
71
BJELOSEVIC Segmedina
615.5
72
BIATOVSZKI Mira
615.3
73
BENCINA Sonja
615.2
74
SMEETS Pea H. M.
615.2
75
VORONOVA Anzela
614.8
76
SHCHERBATSEVICH Sviatlana
614.4
77
BALABAN Nina
613.3
78
RAILEANU Ecaterina
610.6
79
SANTOS Sofia
609.9
80
ANTUNES Sara
607.4
81
TASEVSKA Antonija
600.0
82
RAMA Urata
599.4
83
DEEVY Ciara
598.2
84
BARRUGUES ALVINA Esther
597.5

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 11:46
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
251.0WR|ER

DRYAGIN Alexander
248.2

GORSA Petar
227.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LARSEN Henrik
206.7
5
KAMENSKIY Sergey
185.1
6
HAGELUND Endre
163.8
7
SCHMIRL Alexander
143.6
8
TSARKOV Oleh
121.6

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 11:47
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

NIELSEN Stine
249.1

KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
248.7

SMEETS Manon
226.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IBSEN Rikke Maeng
204.1
5
ZIVIANI Martina
183.9
6
PEJCIC Snjezana
161.8
7
ARSOVIC Andrea
141.3
8
BEER Jolyn
121.0

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 12:15
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LOMOVA Margarita
CHERNOUSOV Artem
775-26xQWR|QER
2
ARUNOVIC Zorana
MIKEC Damir
772-29x
3
KOSTEVYCH Olena
OMELCHUK Oleh
771-31x
4
CASTELAO Joana
COSTA Joao
770-26x
5
MARCONI Ilenia
DI MARTINO Dario
770-22x
6
GOBERVILLE Celine
FOUQUET Florian
769-30x
7
KORAKAKI Anna
GAMPIERAKIS Georgios
769-21x
8
FRANQUET Sonia
CARRERA Pablo
767-27x
9
REITZ Sandra
SCHWALD Michael
767-24x
10
MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC B.
GRGIC Dimitrije
766-23x
11
RASMANE Agate
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
765-27x
12
GOBERVILLE Sandrine
PERIE Mathieu
763-22x
13
KARSCH Monika
KAEFER Philipp
762-24x
14
KARAPETYAN Elmira
ARAKELYAN Norayr
762-23x
15
CHAIKA Viktoria
ROHAU Andrei
762-20x
16
NASIROVA Nigar
LUNEV Ruslan
761-23x
17
AMATO Nicole
GIORDANO Giuseppe
760-21x
18
GROZDEVA Maria
DONKOV Samuil
758-20x
19
CSONKA Zsofia
NAGY Laszlo
758-15x
20
MAJOR Veronika
ANTAL Balazs
757-23x
21
TKALEC Jagoda
VENTA Kevin
757-18x
22
ASIK Elif Beyza
KELES Ismail
757-16x
23
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi
DEMIERRE Steve
756-16x
24
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
GOURIANOV Anton
756-14x
25
TURKOGLU YAVUZ Canan
DIKEC Yusuf
754-23x
26
MULLIN Victoria Elizabeth
CALLAGHAN Kristian Mich. S.
754-18x
27
DELILAJ Manuela
KUCANA Arben
754-16x
28
ZISKALOVA Silvie
DUBOVY Jindrich
754-16x
29
TOMALA Joanna
WOJTYNA Szymon
753-18x
30
VILLIGER Rebecca
DIETHELM Dylan
752-23x
31
SORENSSON Vendela
LANDER Per-Anders
752-14x
32
AKHMEDAVA Darya
ZAICHYK Yauheni
751-22x
33
GAJANOVA Lenka
KOPP Pavol
750-19x
34
STEINER Sylvia
WANKMUELLER Rene
749-16x
35
SANDSTOL Aina
AAS Ole-Harald
749-13x
36
BROWNLIE Caroline
EVANS Aedan David
748-16x
37
HARDARDOTTIR Jorunn
SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir
748-12x
38
SALUKVADZE Nino
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
748-12x
39
BRES Klaudia
DANILUK Piotr
746-15x
40
KOVALCHUK Oksana
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
746-15x
41
ERNSTOVA Samuela
TUZINSKY Juraj
745-13x
42
MITEVA Yana
KOLEV Nikolai
745-12x
43
KOVALEVSKA Marika
CVETKOVS Gvido
745-11x
44
MAROVIC Marija
KRISTO Ante
743-10x
45
SKELEDZIJA Lana
KACAVENDA Uros
741-12x
46
JANSSEN Lieselotte
LIEBENS Bart
740-12x
47
SAHITI Nexhat
RAMA Lumturie
737-09x
48
ZDANOVA Jekaterina
SABATAITIS Vilius
735-13x
49
RUMIANTSEVA Vera
VIROLAINEN Reijo
735-12x
50
GRAN Ingeborg
BUNES Morgan
733-08x

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 12:17
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

Russia
LOMOVA Margarita
CHERNOUSOV Artem

482.8WR|ER

Serbia
ARUNOVIC Zorana
MIKEC Damir

480.0

Ukraine
KOSTEVYCH Olena
OMELCHUK Oleh

416.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARCONI Ilenia
DI MARTINO Dario
371.3
5
CASTELAO Joana
COSTA Joao
328.9

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 12:21
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSTEVYCH Olena
583-21xQWR|QER
2
ARUNOVIC Zorana
581-24x
3
KORAKAKI Anna
579-17x
4
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
576-20x
5
GOBERVILLE Celine
573-15x
6
CHAIKA Viktoria
572-19x
7
MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVI. B.
572-15x
8
GROZDEVA Maria
571-17x
9
LOMOVA Margarita
571-16x
10
BRES Klaudia
571-14x
11
KARSCH Monika
571-14x
12
MAJOR Veronika
571-12x
13
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi
570-15x
14
FRANQUET Sonia
567-18x
15
REITZ Sandra
567-14x
16
BONTE Roxana Delia
567-11x
17
ZDANOVA Jekaterina
567-08x
18
STEINER Sylvia
567-08x
19
RASMANE Agate
566-12x
20
AKHMEDAVA Darya
566-11x
21
NASIROVA Nigar
565-18x
22
GOBERVILLE Sandrine
565-18x
23
GRAN Ingeborg
565-15x
24
WIMMER Carina
565-14x
25
AMATO Nicole
565-12x
26
BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA B.
565-09x
27
TOBAI SIKE Renata
564-15x
28
KORSHUNOVA Ekaterina
564-13x
29
CSONKA Zsofia
564-09x
30
SALUKVADZE Nino
563-16x
31
TKALEC Jagoda
563-15x
32
MAROVIC Marija
563-13x
33
CASTELAO Joana
563-12x
34
ERNSTOVA Samuela
562-12x
35
KONARIEVA Polina
562-11x
36
PAPAKANELLOU Dimitra
561-13x
37
ASIK Elif Beyza
561-12x
38
KARAPETYAN Elmira
561-12x
39
PANTOVIC Jelena
561-12x
40
MULLIN Victoria Elizabeth
560-16x
41
TOMIC Jelena
560-15x
42
SARANOVIC Nevena
560-09x
43
TOMALA Joanna
559-12x
44
VILLIGER Rebecca
558-16x
45
SANDSTOL Aina
558-11x
46
KOVALEVSKA Marika
558-08x
47
ZISKALOVA Silvie
557-11x
48
SORENSSON Vendela
557-11x
49
MARCONI Ilenia
557-10x
50
SKELEDZIJA Lana
557-07x
51
HLEBEC Zlatka
557-07x
52
BEZZINA Eleanor
555-11x
53
KOVALCHUK Oksana
555-09x
54
HARDARDOTTIR Jorunn
554-15x
55
MITEVA Yana
554-08x
56
DELILAJ Manuela
552-14x
57
BOLA UJCIC Denis
551-08x
58
KENNERLEY Coral
551-06x
59
STARK Sandra
550-11x
60
GAJANOVA Lenka
550-10x
61
RUMIANTSEVA Vera
548-09x
62
RAMA Lumturie
548-08x
63
SAETEREN Anne Mette
548-06x
64
TURKOGLU YAVUZ Canan
547-09x
65
LAMPROU Danai
547-07x
66
BROWNLIE Caroline
546-08x
67
JANSSEN Lieselotte
546-07x
68
ROTARI Ecaterina
544-07x
69
RAUSL Majda
542-06x
70
GORSALATOVA Jevgenija
539-09x
71
O BRIEN Caroline
524-03x
LESTI Rebecca
DNS
PARENTI Silvana
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 12:23
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

GOBERVILLE Celine
240.2

ARUNOVIC Zorana
239.8

MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana
219.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOSTEVYCH Olena
197.8
5
CHAIKA Viktoria
177.9
6
GROZDEVA Maria
155.2
7
KORAKAKI Anna
134.2
8
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
113.6

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 12:24
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHERNOUSOV Artem
584-22x
2
COSTA Joao
584-21x
3
DIKEC Yusuf
583-23x
4
DONKOV Samuil
582-26x
5
GOURIANOV Anton
581-15x
6
OMELCHUK Oleh
580-17x
7
GIORDANO Giuseppe
579-21x
8
CARRERA Pablo
579-19x
9
MIKEC Damir
578-20x
10
TUZINSKY Juraj
578-19x
11
LOETSCHER Sandro
578-18x
12
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
577-18x
13
ROHAU Andrei
576-17x
14
JOHANSSON Morgan Gunnar
576-17x
15
BANKIN Viktor
575-20x
16
KOULAKOV Denis
575-18x
17
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
575-16x
18
DANILUK Piotr
574-20x
19
LUNEV Ruslan
574-17x
20
KELES Ismail
574-17x
21
VASERMANIS Emils
574-17x
22
FOUQUET Florian
574-15x
23
DI MARTINO Dario
573-21x
24
KOPP Pavol
573-21x
25
GRGIC Dimitrije
573-19x
26
VENTA Kevin
573-19x
27
DUBOVY Jindrich
573-16x
28
KOLEV Nikolai
572-16x
29
LIEBENS Bart
572-16x
30
SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir
572-15x
31
DEMIERRE Steve
572-14x
32
ZAICHYK Yauheni
572-13x
33
LARSEN Frederik
571-17x
34
PETROV Dusko
571-11x
35
VIROLAINEN Reijo
570-18x
36
ANTAL Balazs
570-17x
37
KNAPIK Wojciech
570-17x
38
BADARACCHI Mauro
569-21x
39
SCHWALD Michael
569-17x
40
ARAKELYAN Norayr
569-17x
41
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
569-17x
42
BANAR Gokhan
569-15x
43
CINDRIC Vlado
569-13x
44
TATRAI Miklos
568-16x
45
KADAGIDZE Levan
568-14x
46
KACAVENDA Uros
568-13x
47
BALAZ Peter
568-13x
48
PATE Alexandru
568-12x
49
KAEFER Philipp
568-10x
50
CVETKOVS Gvido
567-17x
51
KRISTO Ante
567-16x
52
WOJTYNA Szymon
567-13x
53
NAGY Laszlo
567-11x
54
PERIE Mathieu
566-18x
55
KAZAK Andrei
566-16x
56
HOLDERRIED Matthias Joseph
566-14x
57
CALLAGHAN Kristian Michael Smee.
566-13x
58
BILIUS Kestutis
566-08x
59
OLESK Peeter
566-08x
60
KUCANA Arben
565-16x
61
STOJAK Saso
565-16x
62
GAMPIERAKIS Georgios
565-14x
63
LANDER Per-Anders
562-13x
64
BUNES Morgan
562-09x
65
NOOIJ Sander
561-12x
66
SANTOS Antonio Manuel
561-08x
67
DIETHELM Dylan
560-12x
68
MARRACHO Jose
560-09x
69
WANKMUELLER Rene
559-10x
70
SAHITI Nexhat
557-09x
71
NILSSON Oscar
556-11x
72
EVANS Aedan David
556-11x
73
SABATAITIS Vilius
556-11x
74
KUNSEK Blaz
554-08x
75
AAS Ole-Harald
553-10x
76
MOLDOVAN Nichita
549-09x
77
WOLL Ingar
546-09x
78
MICKIEWICZ Waldemar Jan
540-05x
79
KARIMOV Ayaz
538-11x
80
LAUER Christian
533-07x

RAHIMOV Rahim
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 12:47
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed
Final Results

BABUSHOK Maksym
383-06x

DANILENKO Danylo
375-08x

NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdalen
372-08x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRANCHANT Nicolas
371-06x
5
MARGARYAN Hovhannes
369-07x
6
BABLIUK Denys
366-11x
7
BERGSTROEM Andreas
364-13x
8
SANDOR Istvan
362-08x
9
HARIS Ferenc
359-05x
10
KHAGI Samir
358-05x
11
GOLUBEV Pavel
354-03x
12
SPEKHOV Egor
352-03x
13
MACSEK Aron
342-06x

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 12:49
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Running Target Mixed
Final Results

Ukraine
BABUSHOK Maksym
DANILENKO Danylo
BABLIUK Denys

1124-25x

Russia
KHAGI Samir
GOLUBEV Pavel
SPEKHOV Egor

1064-11x

Hungary
SANDOR Istvan
HARIS Ferenc
MACSEK Aron

1063-19x

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 12:50
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed
Final Results

KOSTINA Anna
373-09x

ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya
362-06x

HILEVYCH Kristina
357-07x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANUFRIEVA Kseniia
352-03x
5
BOLTAEVA Tatiana
342-04x
6
PALANKI Klaudia
338-02x
7
WIMMER Julia Katharina
333-04x
8
CSANYI Borbala
322-02x
9
STETSIURA Viktoriia
315-01x
10
NAGY Viktoria
301-01x

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 12:51
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Running Target Mixed
Final Results

Russia
KOSTINA Anna
ANUFRIEVA Kseniia
BOLTAEVA Tatiana

1067-16x

Ukraine
ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya
HILEVYCH Kristina
STETSIURA Viktoriia

1034-14x

Hungary
PALANKI Klaudia
CSANYI Borbala
NAGY Viktoria

961-05x

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 12:54
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

DIKEC Yusuf
241.6EER

CHERNOUSOV Artem
239.8

COSTA Joao
218.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GOURIANOV Anton
196.8
5
CARRERA Pablo
175.1
6
DONKOV Samuil
156.8
7
OMELCHUK Oleh
135.7
8
GIORDANO Giuseppe
116.4

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 15:50
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia
KULISH Serhiy
838.5QWR|QER
2
VDOVINA Daria
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
837.8
3
ILINA Anna
TSARKOV Oleh
837.1
4
ZUBLASING Petra
ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo
835.7
5
ARSOVIC Andrea
STEFANOVIC Milutin
835.1
6
BORDET Jade
RAYNAUD Alexis
834.1
7
BUSK Sina Oleane
HAGELUND Endre
833.9
8
BABIC Milica
KOVACEVIC Lazar
833.8
9
STRAUB Isabella
DALLINGER Maximilian
833.2
10
PEJCIC Snjezana
GORSA Petar
832.9
11
MARTYNOVA Maria
CHARHEIKA Illia
832.8
12
SENA Sabrina
BACCI Lorenzo
832.5
13
SIMON Julia Anita
JUSTUS Julian
832.3
14
HYRKAS Emmi
KURKI Juho
831.9
15
PRIBITZER Marlene
SCHMIRL Alexander
831.6
16
MCINTOSH Jennifer
BALE Dean
831.5
17
CHRISTEN Nina
LOCHBIHLER Jan
831.5
18
MAZUROVA Nikola
HRCKULAK David
830.8
19
VOGNAROVA Gabriela
NYMBURSKY Petr
829.8
20
COMAN Laura-Georgeta
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
829.7
21
GALASHINA Anastasiia
KAMENSKIY Sergey
829.5
22
VEGA Nuria
DIAZ Jorge
829.3
23
SZIJJ Katinka
PENI Istvan
829.2
24
ZVISKOVA Tanya
RIZOV Anton
828.3
25
GUSTIN Valentina
MARICIC Miran
827.9
26
HANAK Gabriella
SIDI Peter
827.9
27
HOFMANN Olivia
PICKL Bernhard
827.2
28
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
BARTNIK Tomasz
827.2
29
HYBLEROVA Jana
JANY Patrik
826.6
30
SMEETS Pea H. M.
HELLENBRAND Peter
826.5
31
CESYNAITE Jurate
GIRULIS Karolis
826.3
32
SHCHERBATSEVICH Sviatlana
BUBNOVICH Vitali
826.0
33
DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela
BALAZ Zoltan
825.7
34
JOHANSSON Lotten
MADSEN Marcus
825.7
35
HANSEN Karoline
LARSEN Henrik
825.5
36
MIKAYELYAN Mariam
BABAYAN Hrachik
825.5
37
MCINTOSH Seonaid
BALE Jack
824.8
38
DVORSAK Ziva
JODL Benjamin
824.2
39
NILSSON Louise
OLSSON Karl
822.8
40
KUHARIC Urska
PETELINEK Jakob
822.7
41
GRANDE Paula
LOPEZ Javier
822.3
42
LUSTENBERGER Petra
DUERR Christoph
822.0
43
VERCRUSSE Stephanie
BRUNIN Maxime
819.3
44
LAUER Irina
LAUER Christian
818.0
45
RAMA Urata
IBRAHIMI Drilon
787.3

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 16:02
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Russia
VDOVINA Daria
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir

498.3WR|ER

Serbia
ARSOVIC Andrea
STEFANOVIC Milutin

495.0

Ukraine
ILINA Anna
TSARKOV Oleh

431.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZUBLASING Petra
ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo
390.0
5
VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia
KULISH Serhiy
346.1

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 16:34
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
OMELCHUK Oleh
BANKIN Viktor
875-33x
2
MIKEC Damir
GRGIC Dimitrije
PETROV Dusko
867-30x
3
HOLDERRIED Matthias Joseph
KAEFER Philipp
SCHWALD Michael
864-20x
4
CHERNOUSOV Artem
GOURIANOV Anton
KOULAKOV Denis
862-25x
5
VENTA Kevin
STOJAK Saso
KUNSEK Blaz
860-21x
6
KACAVENDA Uros
CINDRIC Vlado
KRISTO Ante
858-20x
7
ANTAL Balazs
TATRAI Miklos
NAGY Laszlo
857-27x
8
CVETKOVS Gvido
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
VASERMANIS Emils
857-25x
9
BADARACCHI Mauro
DI MARTINO Dario
GIORDANO Giuseppe
857-21x
10
TUZINSKY Juraj
KOPP Pavol
BALAZ Peter
856-24x
11
KNAPIK Wojciech
DANILUK Piotr
WOJTYNA Szymon
856-17x
12
ZAICHYK Yauheni
KAZAK Andrei
ROHAU Andrei
855-25x
13
DIKEC Yusuf
KELES Ismail
BANAR Gokhan
854-19x
14
LANDER Per-Anders
NILSSON Oscar
JOHANSSON Morgan Gunnar
853-18x
15
DEMIERRE Steve
DIETHELM Dylan
LOETSCHER Sandro
849-16x
16
COSTA Joao
MARRACHO Jose
SANTOS Antonio Manuel
844-18x
17
AAS Ole-Harald
BUNES Morgan
WOLL Ingar
831-17x

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 16:52
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
OMELCHUK Oleh
BANKIN Viktor
578-21x
2
CVETKOVS Gvido
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
VASERMANIS Emils
574-18x


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MIKEC Damir
GRGIC Dimitrije
PETROV Dusko
571-20x
2
ANTAL Balazs
TATRAI Miklos
NAGY Laszlo
569-11x


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOLDERRIED Matthias Joseph
KAEFER Philipp
SCHWALD Michael
574-21x
2
KACAVENDA Uros
CINDRIC Vlado
KRISTO Ante
566-15x


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHERNOUSOV Artem
GOURIANOV Anton
KOULAKOV Denis
577-15x
2
VENTA Kevin
STOJAK Saso
KUNSEK Blaz
569-16x

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2018 17:09
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
OMELCHUK Oleh
BANKIN Viktor
16
2
CHERNOUSOV Artem
GOURIANOV Anton
KOULAKOV Denis
8


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MIKEC Damir
GRGIC Dimitrije
PETROV Dusko
16
2
HOLDERRIED Matthias Joseph
KAEFER Philipp
SCHWALD Michael
14

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-6-2022 01:04 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list