|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Shooting ESC 10m Events European Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 18-2-2018 08:37
| Show all posts |Read mode
Shooting ESC 10m Events European Championships 2018

Györ (HUN) - 18 February 2018 - 25 February 2018




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, February 18th
09:30 Women's Youth 10m Air Pistol Qualification
11:15 Men's Youth 10m Air Rifle Qualification
11:15 Women's Youth 10m Air Pistol Final
13:30 Men's Youth 10m Air Rifle Final
13:30 Men's Youth 10m Air Pistol Qualification
15:45 Men's Youth 10m Air Pistol Final
15:45 Women's Youth 10m Air Rifle Qualification
17:30 Women's Youth 10m Air Rifle Final


Tuesday, February 20th
08:30 Men's 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
08:30 Men's Team 10m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
08:30 Women's 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
08:30 Women's Team 10m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle Qualification
11:15 Men's 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
11:15 Men's Team 10m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
11:15 Women's 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
11:15 Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle Final
11:15 Women's Team 10m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
13:30 Men's 10m Running Target Finals
14:15 Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle Qualification
14:30 Women's 10m Running Target Finals
16:15 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification
16:30 Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle Final
18:00 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Finals


Wednesday, February 21st
09:30 Men's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:30 Men's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:30 Women's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:30 Women's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:45 Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol Qualification
12:00 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification
12:00 Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol Final
12:30 Men's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:30 Men's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:30 Women's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:30 Women's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
13:45 Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol Qualification
13:45 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Finals
15:15 Mixed Team 10m Running Target Qualification
16:00 Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol Final
17:30 Mixed Team 10m Running Target Finals


Thursday, February 22nd
08:30 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification
09:15 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Quarterfinals
10:30 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Semifinals
10:30 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification
11:15 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Finals
11:15 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Quarterfinals
12:30 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification
13:00 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Semifinals
13:15 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Quarterfinals
13:45 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Finals
14:30 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification
15:15 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Quarterfinals
15:30 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Semifinals
16:15 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Finals
18:00 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Semifinals
18:45 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Finals


Friday, February 23rd
08:00 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
08:00 Men's Junior Team 10m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
08:00 Women's Junior 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
08:00 Women's Junior Team 10m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
10:30 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
10:30 Men's Junior Team 10m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
10:30 Women's Junior 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
10:30 Women's Junior Team 10m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
12:45 Men's 10m Air Rifle Qualification
12:45 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Finals
13:45 Women's Junior 10m Running Target Finals
15:00 Women's 10m Air Rifle Qualification
15:45 Men's 10m Air Rifle Final
17:00 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 1
17:30 Women's 10m Air Rifle Final
18:15 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 2
20:00 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Finals


Saturday, February 24th
09:30 Women's 10m Air Pistol Qualification
09:30 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:30 Men's Junior Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:30 Women's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:30 Women's Junior Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
11:45 Women's 10m Air Pistol Final
12:00 Men's 10m Air Pistol Qualification
12:00 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:00 Men's Junior Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:00 Women's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:00 Women's Junior Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
14:15 Men's 10m Air Pistol Final
14:15 Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 1
15:30 Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 2
17:15 Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle Finals


Sunday, February 25th
08:30 Men's Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification
09:15 Men's Team 10m Air Pistol Quarterfinals
10:30 Men's Team 10m Air Pistol Semifinals
10:30 Women's Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification
11:15 Men's Team 10m Air Pistol Finals
11:15 Women's Team 10m Air Pistol Quarterfinals
12:30 Women's Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification
13:00 Women's Team 10m Air Pistol Semifinals
13:15 Women's Team 10m Air Rifle Quarterfinals
13:45 Women's Team 10m Air Pistol Finals
14:30 Men's Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification
15:15 Men's Team 10m Air Rifle Quarterfinals
15:30 Women's Team 10m Air Rifle Semifinals
16:15 Women's Team 10m Air Rifle Finals
18:00 Men's Team 10m Air Rifle Semifinals
18:45 Men's Team 10m Air Rifle Finals
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 09:08
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
24
14
7
45
2
Ukraine
5
9
7
21
3
Germany
3
1
3
7
4
Sweden
2
2
0
4
5
Czech Republic
1
1
0
2
5
Denmark
1
1
0
2
7
France
1
0
1
2
8
Romania
1
0
0
1
8
Spain
1
0
0
1
8
Switzerland
1
0
0
1
8
Turkey
1
0
0
1
12
Serbia
0
4
3
7
13
Bulgaria
0
2
1
3
13
Croatia
0
2
1
3
13
Italy
0
2
1
3
16
Norway
0
1
2
3
17
Finland
0
1
1
2
17
Poland
0
1
1
2
19
Hungary
0
0
9
9
20
Armenia
0
0
1
1
20
Belarus
0
0
1
1
20
Netherlands
0
0
1
1
20
Portugal
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
41
41
41
123


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
3
2
0
5
2
Denmark
1
0
0
1
2
France
1
0
0
1
2
Turkey
1
0
0
1
5
Serbia
0
3
1
4
6
Poland
0
1
0
1
7
Ukraine
0
0
2
2
8
Croatia
0
0
1
1
8
Netherlands
0
0
1
1
8
Portugal
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
6
6
6
18

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:11
| Show all posts
Women's Youth 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
381-06x
2
ENINA Iana
380-14x
3
SEEGER Vanessa
378-09x
4
PREZELJ Anja
377-13x
5
FERNANDEZ Gloria
377-05x
6
HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia
374-10x
7
KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino
374-07x
8
KILADZE Lizi
374-07x
9
PIOCH Annabelle Christiane
374-07x
10
CHIKANOVA Ekaterina
373-10x
11
PIERKO Zuzanna Lucja
369-09x
12
FABIAN Sara Rahel
369-09x
13
VECCARO Margherita Brigida
369-07x
14
PASZEK Weronika Alicja
369-06x
15
SHAMANOVA Nadiia
368-09x
16
MENDRIKE Ingrida
367-07x
17
NAGY Vivien
367-06x
18
AUNE Ann Helen
367-02x
19
STRALCHONAK Liubou
366-02x
20
MOISSEJEVA Aleksandra
365-10x
21
BASTIAN Anna
365-05x
22
COBAN Bilge
365-05x
23
HEIDLER Laura
365-05x
24
YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza
365-05x
25
WEHAGE Michelle Leth
365-04x
26
JEDRZEJEWSKI Mathilde Estelle N.
365-03x
27
VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia
365-03x
28
SCARLAT Cornelia
365-03x
29
KUZVARTOVA Anna
365-02x
30
SERAFIM Mafalda
364-06x
31
TARHAN Sevval Ilayda
364-06x
32
MARICKI Katarina
364-05x
33
STRBAC Marijana Matea
364-05x
34
JANSSON WINCENT Michaela
363-09x
35
POPOVIC Jovana
363-04x
36
MILEVA Simona
362-06x
37
KALOEVA Gergana
362-05x
38
HENRIKSSON My Karin Susanne
361-05x
39
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna
360-03x
40
RANKELYTE Greta
358-02x
41
KHALFINE Dascha Michelle
356-05x
42
VDOBCENKO Laura
356-05x
43
VASILJEVA Aleksandra
356-03x
44
SCHEJBALOVA Veronika
355-01x
45
JENSEN Astrid
352-02x
46
BUTNARI Svetlana
351-06x
47
FAELT Emelie Harriet
345-02x
48
EBERHARD Katharina
342-02x

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:12
| Show all posts
Men's Youth 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GONCHARENKO Denis
623.5
2
SHAMAKOV Grigorii
622.7
3
ULBRICH Maximilian
621.4
4
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
621.2
5
BABAYAN Hayk
618.4
6
EMILOV Plamen
618.3
7
WADLEGGER Stefan
617.2
8
TOROSYAN Vrezh
616.8
9
FORMICHELLA Carmine
616.1
10
BRAUN Max Frieder
615.8
11
CHRISTOFOROU Alexandros
615.7
12
VASILYEV Alexander
615.5
13
STRBENAC Luka
615.4
14
KOSKELA Riku Tapio
614.2
15
SOCIC Jure
614.2
16
RIZEA Razvan Andrei
613.8
17
BARBE Tom
612.5
18
KUZNYCHENKO Oleh
611.8
19
WARRER Mikkel Adam
610.6
20
WITTMANN Peter Antal
610.4
21
RABI Mor Hi
610.3
22
ADAMYAN Narek
609.7
23
TAKACS Csaba Antal
609.6
24
HAMMERL Soma Richard
609.5
25
KANEV Georgi
609.3
26
DEVIC Miljan
607.7
27
NIELSEN Emil Lindholt
607.3
28
MAIR Tobias
605.7
29
SIKAVICA Josip
604.2
30
OBRADOVIC Nemanja
602.7
31
DJINGOV Jane
602.6
32
DIZDAREVIC Amar
602.5
33
CHARALAMBOUS Andreas
602.3
34
MARTON Timotej
601.1
35
SCHULTZ Kasper Holmbo
600.9
36
CORIC Nikola
600.8

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:14
| Show all posts
Women's Youth 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

FERNANDEZ Gloria
233.7

ENINA Iana
233.0

SEEGER Vanessa
213.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino
192.8
5
PREZELJ Anja
172.0
6
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
152.2
7
KILADZE Lizi
130.6
8
HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia
108.7

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:19
| Show all posts
Men's Youth 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

ULBRICH Maximilian
247.1Shoot-Off:10.5

SHAMAKOV Grigorii
247.1Shoot-Off:8.8

GONCHARENKO Denis
221.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EMILOV Plamen
201.5
5
BABAYAN Hayk
181.1
6
WADLEGGER Stefan
161.3
7
TOROSYAN Vrezh
140.4
8
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
119.2

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:27
| Show all posts
Men's Youth 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HONTA Dmytro
577-18x
2
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
573-21x
3
KARSTEDT Jan Luca
571-16x
4
SCHEJBAL Pavel
570-11x
5
STRUBEL Nils
569-12x
6
SOLOVEI Ihor
568-12x
7
KIHITOV Hlib
567-11x
8
SOLARI Jason
566-14x
9
SARAVALLI Simone
565-13x
10
ZORGE Rihards
565-07x
11
SOLOSHENKO Roman
563-16x
12
SOCHOR Jakub
563-13x
13
PIWOWARSKI Tomasz
563-11x
14
MASTNY Michal
562-11x
15
KHLGHATYAN Benik
561-12x
16
CUSSIGH Laurent Pierre Andre
561-10x
17
ERDUR Alp Eren
561-09x
18
POLGAR Janos
560-06x
19
MOSULISHVILI Kako
559-16x
20
VENGRINI Jergus
559-13x
21
ISZPRAVNIK Peter
559-12x
22
LEONTEAN Daniel
559-08x
23
PUCILAUSKAS Gintautas
558-12x
24
VLAD Andrei-Cristian
558-10x
25
MILLER James Andrew John
556-12x
26
BATAROVSCHI Evgheni
556-11x
27
CZTERNASTY HEMBRE Ludvik
556-07x
28
MORASSUT Andrea
554-11x
29
CZTERNASTY HEMBRE Mattis
551-10x
30
TAMASI Peter
551-09x
31
KORN Soeren Oliver
550-10x
32
KASINGER Kevin
540-08x
33
USANLI Kirill
540-08x
34
JAGER Dejan
540-06x
35
SHKURTAJ Merial
536-05x

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:28
| Show all posts
Men's Youth 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

SOLARI Jason
236.1

HONTA Dmytro
233.2

SOLOVEI Ihor
213.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHEJBAL Pavel
192.8
5
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
175.3
6
KIHITOV Hlib
152.1
7
STRUBEL Nils
130.7
8
KARSTEDT Jan Luca
109.6

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:29
| Show all posts
Women's Youth 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BENETTI Sofia
416.9
2
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
416.5
3
JUHKAM Sigrit
415.9
4
BRABCOVA Karolina
415.6
5
BOLOTKOVA Polina
415.5
6
JEANNOT Marine
415.3
7
GASPAR Lalita
415.2
8
BOBER Wiktoria Zuzanna
414.9
9
POGHOSYAN Alla
414.9
10
KHARKOVA Tatiana
414.6
11
BORDET Jade
414.6
12
GABRIELLI Nicole
414.5
13
KOKOSKOVA Daniela
414.1
14
SZUTKO Aleksandra
413.6
15
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurra.
413.6
16
GOMEZ Emilie Pillar Francoise
412.4
17
HITZ Sarina
412.2
18
BOBYLEVA Anastassia
412.2
19
HERCEG Estera
412.1
20
WAIBEL Sheileen
412.0
21
HORVATH Lea
411.9
22
MAYR Carmen
411.8
23
LAURSEN Josefine Ostergaard
410.9
24
KYSELOVA Miroslava
410.8
25
ULIDA Sofiya
410.4
26
PARAVATI Paola
410.3
27
EVARDSONE Dzeneta
409.7
28
STURNY Kim
409.2
29
HURAI Viktoria
408.9
30
URBAS Amadea
408.9
31
DZAPBAROVAITE Martyna
408.8
32
SIDORENKO Valeriia
408.3
33
HAFNER Lisa
408.2
34
KARASOVA Sara
408.1
35
ZNIDARIC Nusa
407.6
36
BUCHER Maja Linnea Birgitta
407.2
37
ANDERSSON Johanna Charlotta
406.7
38
BERTELSEN Helle Norup
406.6
39
ZAPARUCHA Aleksandra
406.5
40
SMIRNOVA Katrin
406.4
41
KLIMEKOVA Anna
405.7
42
LOVSETH Mari Bardseng
405.1
43
SALYOVA Beata
404.3
44
DABETIC Beba
403.1

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Women's Youth 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
249.2

BENETTI Sofia
247.0

BOBER Wiktoria Zuzanna
224.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOLOTKOVA Polina
202.1
5
GASPAR Lalita
181.2
6
JUHKAM Sigrit
161.0
7
BRABCOVA Karolina
139.8
8
JEANNOT Marine
115.8

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:35
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MALIC Marija
625.7QWRJ|QERJ
2
BOLDINOVA Daria
625.6
3
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie La. S.
625.4
4
KHARKOVA Tatiana
625.0
5
JANSSEN Anna
624.3
6
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
623.9
7
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
623.6
8
BENETTI Sofia
623.5
9
JOHANSSON Isabelle
623.3
10
LUKIC Suzana
622.7
11
BRABCOVA Karolina
622.5
12
SUREMANN Lisa
622.1
13
POGHOSYAN Alla
622.0
14
MARIC Ivana
621.8
15
WEINDORF Larissa
621.8
16
ERDMANN Emmanuelle Sara
621.6
17
STENE Jenny
621.4
18
KEMPPI Viivi Natalia
621.2
19
MILICKOVIC Andela
620.7
20
BEDOIRE Emilia
620.7
21
ZAVISIC Marija
620.4
22
OBERHOLZER Julia
620.4
23
MAARTENSSON Anna Louise
620.3
24
GABRIELLI Nicole
619.7
25
BYKOWSKA Weronika
619.3
26
ENGLER Tal
618.9
27
HERSKIND Christina
618.7
28
VILJANEN Henna
618.6
29
HRASOVEC Urska
618.5
30
KITZBICHLER Jasmin
618.3
31
BENIKOVA Diana
617.7
32
ZNIDARIC Nusa
617.5
33
GOMEZ Emilie Pillar Francoise
617.5
34
DZAPBAROVAITE Martyna
617.3
35
HAUNERDINGER Lisa-Marie
617.3
36
SCHACHNER Christine
617.1
37
YASKEVICH Alena
616.8
38
SIDORENKO Valeriia
616.8
39
JEANNOT Marine
616.7
40
KOKOSKOVA Daniela
616.7
41
SZUTKO Aleksandra
616.5
42
BOBYLEVA Anastassia
615.9
43
DENES Eszter
615.8
44
NIELSEN Anna
615.8
45
KLIMEKOVA Anna
615.6
46
HOLZER Susanne
615.5
47
PALO Marianne
615.4
48
GASPAR Lalita
614.3
49
TOMA Dorina
614.0
50
KOCA Seymanur
613.9
51
ZAISBERGER Verena
613.9
52
ULIDA Sofiya
613.7
53
JUHKAM Sigrit
613.4
54
PRANKO Uladzislava
613.3
55
ZAPARUCHA Aleksandra
612.9
56
SMIRNOVA Katrin
612.9
57
THURNWALDOVA Sabina
612.7
58
URBAS Amadea
612.4
59
ENGEVIK Tonje
612.0
60
VERRET Jolien
610.8
61
HITZ Sarina
610.5
62
HERCEG Estera
609.6
63
DABETIC Beba
609.1
64
HRSAK Petra
608.9
65
KAPS Jessie
606.4
66
KOLAROVSKA Klaudia
603.5
67
VOLOSHYNA Daria
601.6
68
RYMSKA Daria
601.1
69
VANONI Larissa
599.8

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:37
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NYBERG Jesper
583-18x
2
MARTINSSON Emil
582-24x
3
PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav
579-16x
4
STEPANOV Maxim
574-16x
5
SIKE Jozsef
573-18x
6
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
573-13x
7
LAHDEKORPI Heikki
573-13x
8
BOROS Laszlo
572-13x
9
CZAPLA Lukasz
571-10x
10
HOLMBERG Krister
570-15x
11
BERGSTROEM Niklas
569-16x
12
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
568-14x
13
KIZYMA Ihor
567-13x
14
JONAS Bedrich
563-17x
15
TASI Tamas
554-08x
16
NORDSVEEN Even
539-08x

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:38
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Sweden
NYBERG Jesper
MARTINSSON Emil
BERGSTROEM Niklas

1734-58x

Russia
PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav
STEPANOV Maxim
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav

1721-46x

Finland
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
LAHDEKORPI Heikki
HOLMBERG Krister

1716-41x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIKE Jozsef
BOROS Laszlo
TASI Tamas
1699-39x

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:45
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEPANOVA Olga
571-15xQER
2
MAJOR Veronika
569-17x
3
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
563-10x
4
EYDENZON Julia
563-14x
5
AVRAMENKO Galina
562-17x
6
IZMALKOVA Irina
560-10x
7
LOUIS Florence
552-11x
8
MKRTCHYAN Lilit
545-06x
9
VASYLYUK Liudmyla
538-09x
10
MATHE Edit
530-02x
11
KORTVELYESSY Gabriella
518-06x

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:46
| Show all posts
Women's Team 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
STEPANOVA Olga
EYDENZON Julia
IZMALKOVA Irina

1694-39xER

Ukraine
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
AVRAMENKO Galina
VASYLYUK Liudmyla

1663-36x

Hungary
MAJOR Veronika
MATHE Edit
KORTVELYESSY Gabriella

1617-25x

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:47
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

JANSSEN Anna
250.3ERJ

DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
249.2

MALIC Marija
226.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHARKOVA Tatiana
206.4
5
BENETTI Sofia
184.7
6
BOLDINOVA Daria
164.4
7
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
143.3
8
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurra.
121.3

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:53
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NYBERG Jesper
6
2
STEPANOV Maxim
3


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARTINSSON Emil
6
2
PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav
2

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:54
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MARTINSSON Emil
6Gold Medal Match

NYBERG Jesper
3Gold Medal Match

STEPANOV Maxim
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav
4B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:55
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NEPEJCHAL Filip
628.6
2
PETANJEK Borna
626.3
3
SHAMAKOV Grigorii
623.8
4
FRIMAN Cristian
623.6
5
MARSOV Ilia
623.4
6
HAMMERL Soma Richard
621.8
7
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
621.4
8
MITROVIC Aleksa
621.2
9
STRBENAC Luka
621.2
10
KOWALEWICZ Maciej
620.9
11
PEKLER Zalan
620.8
12
ULBRICH Maximilian
620.8
13
TICHY Radek
620.6
14
KILDEHOJ Nicklas Hojfeldt
619.6
15
HEGG Jon-Hermann
619.4
16
KIURU Matias
619.4
17
GONCHARENKO Denis
619.3
18
KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud
619.2
19
KOZIUK Kyryll
618.3
20
ADAMYAN Narek
618.1
21
WYRSCH Fabio Paul
617.8
22
NORDHAGEN Vegard
617.8
23
BABAYAN Hayk
617.3
24
FORMICHELLA Carmine
617.1
25
LANGSTROM Sebastian
617.1
26
SUPPINI Marco
617.0
27
OMELIANENKO Dmytro
616.3
28
TOMASEVIC Denis
616.3
29
MOCKENHAUPT Benedikt
615.9
30
CHATZIPLIS Alexandros
615.9
31
VOJTKO Roman
615.2
32
VAS Peter
615.1
33
TOROSYAN Vrezh
614.9
34
ILIC Veljko
614.9
35
RIEDO Sven
614.9
36
EMILOV Plamen
614.3
37
WADLEGGER Stefan
614.3
38
ROTH Lukas Oliver
614.1
39
SOCIC Jure
614.1
40
SAVIC Dorde
613.8
41
HENRICSSON Anders
612.4
42
DEVIC Miljan
611.9
43
KADUNC Maj
611.8
44
BOZOVIC Milos
611.8
45
THUM Andreas
611.0
46
KLOPCIC Nejc
610.9
47
DIEM Patrick
610.8
48
MIKULCIK Radek
610.6
49
KANEV Georgi
610.5
50
PIROUET Cameron Adam Snowden
610.1
51
RABI Mor Hi
609.6
52
MELCHERT Pascal
609.5
53
ZLONKEVYCH Andrii-Oleh
609.1
54
OBRADOVIC Nemanja
606.0
55
CHRISTOFOROU Alexandros
605.7
56
SULEK Stefan
602.3
57
MARTON Timotej
601.6
58
CHARALAMBOUS Andreas
594.3
59
CORIC Nikola
594.0
60
DIZDAREVIC Amar
593.9
61
ANTONIOU Antreas
577.9

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:58
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EYDENZON Julia
6
2
STEPANOVA Olga
3


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
6
2
MAJOR Veronika
0

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:59
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

EYDENZON Julia
6Gold Medal Match

RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
4Gold Medal Match

STEPANOVA Olga
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAJOR Veronika
2B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 10:41
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PIECHACZEK Miriam
WALTER Robin
768-20xQWRJ|QERJ
2
STRALCHONAK Liubou
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
759-21x
3
MINCHEVA Miroslava
KIROV Kiril
759-19x
4
ENINA Iana
ARISTARKHOV Anton
757-18x
5
BOTEVA Monika
STAMENOV Kaloyan
755-15x
6
PASZEK Weronika Alicja
JURASZ Kacper
754-19x
7
VDOBCENKO Laura
ZORGE Rihards
753-19x
8
BEZDECNA Denisa
SOCHOR Jakub
753-17x
9
EGRI Viktoria
GEIER Daniel
753-15x
10
BASTIAN Anna
FLUECKIGER Marvin
752-10x
11
VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia
HORODYNETS Maksym
751-24x
12
CHIKANOVA Ekaterina
PETROV Alexander
751-16x
13
KILADZE Lizi
MOSULISHVILI Kako
751-13x
14
SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia
HONTA Dmytro
750-21x
15
VOELKER Agnes Maria Henr.
MADER Jonathan Niklas
750-18x
16
HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia
CODREAN Paul-Casian
749-17x
17
DARLING Samantha
MILLER James Andrew John
748-16x
18
RANKELYTE Gabriele
PUCILAUSKAS Gintautas
748-12x
19
VARRICCHIO Maria
MORASSUT Andrea
747-16x
20
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
MONNA Paolo
747-10x
21
PREZELJ Anja
GMAJNIC Anze
746-17x
22
PIOCH Annabelle Christiane
CUSSIGH Laurent Pierre An.
746-16x
23
DEDOVA Anna
SCHEJBAL Pavel
746-15x
24
VASILJEVA Aleksandra
ERBS Ernests
745-20x
25
TARHAN Sevval Ilayda
ERDUR Alp Eren
745-12x
26
AUNE Ann Helen
CZTERNASTY HEMBRE Lu.
744-14x
27
ROHACH Yulyana
OGANEZOV Vladislav
743-10x
28
SILADJEV Marija
CELIC Leon Luka
742-19x
29
PIERKO Zuzanna Lucja
RABCZUK Jakub
740-12x
30
MARSALKOVA Martina
KOSTUR Marek
738-15x
31
SMOLIC Klara
BOGSA Zan
736-09x
32
SIMIC Teodora
ZADRAVEC Filip
733-12x
33
JEDRZEJEWSKI Mathil. E. N.
DORTOMB Edouard
730-12x
34
NAGY Vivien
POLGAR Janos
721-12x

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 10:44
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

MARSOV Ilia
249.2

NEPEJCHAL Filip
249.0

SHAMAKOV Grigorii
226.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FRIMAN Cristian
205.1
5
MITROVIC Aleksa
184.4
6
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
163.2
7
HAMMERL Soma Richard
142.3
8
PETANJEK Borna
121.2

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 10:47
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

Russia
ENINA Iana
ARISTARKHOV Anton

480.7WRJ|ERJ

Bulgaria
BOTEVA Monika
STAMENOV Kaloyan

472.1

Bulgaria
MINCHEVA Miroslava
KIROV Kiril

411.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STRALCHONAK Liubou
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
371.9
5
PIECHACZEK Miriam
WALTER Robin
326.6

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:12
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MINCHEVA Miroslava
567-14xQWRJ|QERJ
2
FERNANDEZ Gloria
567-13xQWRJ|QERJ
3
KOVALEVSKA Selina
566-15x
4
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
566-15x
5
KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino
565-17x
6
KILADZE Lizi
565-12x
7
BEZDECNA Denisa
564-09x
8
ENINA Iana
563-19x
9
OVER Asli
563-12x
10
ANDERSSON Rebecka
563-11x
11
HECKNER Andrea Katharina
562-19x
12
PREZELJ Anja
562-16x
13
RANKELYTE Gabriele
562-15x
14
SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia
562-12x
15
BOTEVA Monika
562-08x
16
EGRI Viktoria
561-11x
17
DEDOVA Anna
560-14x
18
TARHAN Sevval Ilayda
560-13x
19
VASILJEVA Aleksandra
560-11x
20
NAGY Vivien
560-09x
21
AUNE Ann Helen
559-13x
22
RAMANCHUK Marharyta
559-12x
23
PIECHACZEK Miriam
558-13x
24
MARICKI Katarina
558-11x
25
STRBAC Marijana Matea
557-16x
26
CHIKANOVA Ekaterina
557-12x
27
VERETELNIKOVA Olga
557-10x
28
SILADJEV Marija
557-10x
29
CHARALAMPOUS Panagiota
556-12x
30
VARRICCHIO Maria
555-08x
31
DARLING Samantha
554-14x
32
PIOCH Annabelle Christiane
554-09x
33
SMOLIC Klara
553-12x
34
HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia
553-10x
35
BASTIAN Anna
553-08x
36
STRALCHONAK Liubou
553-07x
37
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna
552-07x
38
VDOBCENKO Laura
551-11x
39
VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia
550-13x
40
ROHACH Yulyana
550-12x
41
MARSALKOVA Martina
550-10x
42
VOELKER Agnes Maria Henr.
550-06x
43
WEHAGE Michelle Leth
549-07x
44
MOISSEJEVA Aleksandra
548-08x
45
JEDRZEJEWSKI Mathil. E. N.
548-07x
46
BELOSEVIC Gordana
547-12x
47
THOERNKVIST Josefine
545-05x
48
COBAN Bilge
544-11x
49
YAKUSHEVA Olena
544-06x
50
KALOEVA Gergana
543-09x
51
SIMIC Teodora
542-07x
52
SCHEJBALOVA Veronika
541-08x
53
VECCARO Margherita Brigid.
541-06x
54
BUTNARI Svetlana
540-07x
55
SERAFIM Mafalda
538-07x
56
RANKELYTE Greta
533-04x
57
POPOVIC Jovana
531-04x
58
HENRIKSSON My Karin Sus.
529-08x

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:32
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRABCOVA Karolina
NEPEJCHAL Filip
834.8QWRJ|QERJ
2
BOLDINOVA Daria
MARSOV Ilia
833.4
3
KHARKOVA Tatiana
SHAMAKOV Grigorii
832.4
4
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud
830.1
5
GABRIELLI Nicole
SUPPINI Marco
829.4
6
MALIC Marija
SAVIC Dorde
829.0
7
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Lau. S.
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
828.8
8
STENE Jenny
NORDHAGEN Vegard
828.6
9
SZUTKO Aleksandra
KOWALEWICZ Maciej
828.2
10
KEMPPI Viivi Natalia
FRIMAN Cristian
827.7
11
GASPAR Lalita
PEKLER Zalan
827.1
12
HAUNERDINGER Lisa-Marie
ULBRICH Maximilian
825.8
13
JOHANSSON Isabelle
HENRICSSON Anders
825.7
14
KOKOSKOVA Daniela
TICHY Radek
825.6
15
HERSKIND Christina
KILDEHOJ Nicklas Hojfeldt
825.1
16
SUREMANN Lisa
RIEDO Sven
823.8
17
BENETTI Sofia
FORMICHELLA Carmine
823.7
18
POGHOSYAN Alla
BABAYAN Hayk
823.7
19
SCHACHNER Christine
WADLEGGER Stefan
823.6
20
MARIC Ivana
ILIC Veljko
823.6
21
URBAS Amadea
PETANJEK Borna
822.7
22
LUKIC Suzana
KADUNC Maj
822.7
23
JANSSEN Anna
MOCKENHAUPT Benedikt
822.1
24
OBERHOLZER Julia
WYRSCH Fabio Paul
821.5
25
PALO Marianne
LANGSTROM Sebastian
821.3
26
KITZBICHLER Jasmin
THUM Andreas
820.9
27
HRASOVEC Urska
SOCIC Jure
820.3
28
SIDORENKO Valeriia
KOZIUK Kyryll
819.8
29
TOMA Dorina
VAS Peter
819.2
30
BENIKOVA Diana
SULEK Stefan
819.1
31
HERCEG Estera
STRBENAC Luka
818.8
32
ENGLER Tal
RABI Mor Hi
818.3
33
MILICKOVIC Andela
DEVIC Miljan
817.5
34
VOLOSHYNA Daria
OMELIANENKO Dmytro
816.3
35
KOLAROVSKA Klaudia
VOJTKO Roman
811.1
36
DABETIC Beba
BOZOVIC Milos
807.1

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:35
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

BEZDECNA Denisa
236.8ERJ

MINCHEVA Miroslava
232.5

ENINA Iana
213.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KILADZE Lizi
193.3
5
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
174.1
6
KOVALEVSKA Selina
153.9
7
KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino
133.7
8
FERNANDEZ Gloria
113.0

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:37
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Running Target Mixed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
388-03x

STEPANOV Maxim
386-11x

BOROS Laszlo
385-09x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIZYMA Ihor
384-12x
5
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
383-06x
6
MARTINSSON Emil
382-12x
7
NYBERG Jesper
382-06x
8
PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav
381-12x
9
BERGSTROEM Niklas
381-09x
10
SIKE Jozsef
379-07x
11
CZAPLA Lukasz
378-08x
12
JONAS Bedrich
376-11x
13
HOLMBERG Krister
375-07x
14
LAHDEKORPI Heikki
373-07x
15
TASI Tamas
371-07x
16
NORDSVEEN Even
362-06x

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:38
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Running Target Mixed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
STEPANOV Maxim
PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav

1155-26x

Sweden
MARTINSSON Emil
NYBERG Jesper
BERGSTROEM Niklas

1145-27x

Hungary
BOROS Laszlo
SIKE Jozsef
TASI Tamas

1135-23x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
HOLMBERG Krister
LAHDEKORPI Heikki
1131-20x

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:40
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Running Target Mixed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

STEPANOVA Olga
381-10x

EYDENZON Julia
379-08xShoot-Off:18

AVRAMENKO Galina
379-11xShoot-Off:17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IZMALKOVA Irina
375-09x
5
MAJOR Veronika
374-03x
6
LOUIS Florence
370-08x
7
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
370-07x
8
MKRTCHYAN Lilit
370-06x
9
VASYLYUK Liudmyla
365-04x
10
MATHE Edit
345-05x
11
KORTVELYESSY Gabriella
306-03x

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:41
| Show all posts
Women's Team 10m Running Target Mixed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
STEPANOVA Olga
EYDENZON Julia
IZMALKOVA Irina

1135-27xER

Ukraine
AVRAMENKO Galina
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
VASYLYUK Liudmyla

1114-22x

Hungary
MAJOR Veronika
MATHE Edit
KORTVELYESSY Gabriella

1025-11x

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:43
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PETROV Alexander
580-25x
2
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
580-20x
3
ARISTARKHOV Anton
577-18x
4
ERDUR Alp Eren
576-17x
5
FLUECKIGER Marvin
574-18x
6
MONNA Paolo
574-15x
7
POLGAR Janos
573-13x
8
KIROV Kiril
572-17x
9
HORODYNETS Maksym
571-18x
10
HONTA Dmytro
571-16x
11
MADER Jonathan Niklas
570-17x
12
KORAKAKIS Dionysios
570-16x
13
SCHEJBAL Pavel
568-16x
14
IGITYAN Zaven
568-12x
15
CZTERNASTY HEMBRE Mattis
567-15x
16
CODREAN Paul-Casian
567-15x
17
KHLGHATYAN Benik
567-13x
18
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
566-20x
19
ZORGE Rihards
566-13x
20
OGANEZOV Vladislav
566-12x
21
KRSEK Krystof
566-08x
22
STAMENOV Kaloyan
565-17x
23
CELIC Leon Luka
565-15x
24
TRAETTA Vito
565-14x
25
ERBS Ernests
565-12x
26
YACHNIK Yauheni
565-09x
27
GEIER Daniel
565-04x
28
WALTER Robin
564-16x
29
MORASSUT Andrea
564-16x
30
LEONTEAN Daniel
564-11x
31
JURASZ Kacper
564-09x
32
GMAJNIC Anze
563-17x
33
SOLARI Jason
563-14x
34
VENGRINI Jergus
563-12x
35
DORTOMB Edouard
562-12x
36
MOSULISHVILI Kako
562-10x
37
FROEHLICH Paul
561-18x
38
KOSTUR Marek
561-10x
39
KYRYLENKO Bohdan
561-10x
40
SOCHOR Jakub
561-08x
41
CZTERNASTY HEMBRE Ludvik
560-10x
42
SAKOWSKI Patryk
559-11x
43
WHYTE-VENABLES Thomas Edwar.
558-12x
44
RABCZUK Jakub
558-11x
45
MILLER James Andrew John
558-10x
46
PUCILAUSKAS Gintautas
558-09x
47
BATAROVSCHI Evgheni
557-10x
48
BOGSA Zan
554-12x
49
NENOV Hristo
554-10x
50
JAGER Dejan
551-07x
51
PAVLIDIS Panagiotis
551-07x
52
NAGY Mate
551-07x
53
CUSSIGH Laurent Pierre Andre
551-06x
54
USANLI Kirill
549-08x
55
ZADRAVEC Filip
549-07x
56
GRANDITS Michael Johannes
544-07x
57
SON Jerome
543-06x
58
KASINGER Kevin
538-07x
59
KRAL Daniel
538-07x
60
AFANDIYEV Rufat
530-06x
BUTKOVIC Borna
DNS

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:45
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Russia
KHARKOVA Tatiana
SHAMAKOV Grigorii

498.4WRJ|ERJ

Russia
BOLDINOVA Daria
MARSOV Ilia

494.3

Norway
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud

430.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GABRIELLI Nicole
SUPPINI Marco
386.6
5
BRABCOVA Karolina
NEPEJCHAL Filip
342.8

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:51
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
EYDENZON Julia
384-11x
2
STEPANOV Maxim
STEPANOVA Olga
377-07x
3
TRANCHANT Nicolas
LOUIS Florence
376-05x
4
KIZYMA Ihor
AVRAMENKO Halyna
375-07x
5
BABLIUK Denys
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
373-06x
6
SIKE Jozsef
MAJOR Veronika
371-10x
7
BOROS Laszlo
FORRASINE MATHE Edit
358-02x

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:52
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

ARISTARKHOV Anton
239.7

PETROV Alexander
238.9

KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
217.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MONNA Paolo
197.5
5
POLGAR Janos
177.4
6
FLUECKIGER Marvin
155.8
7
ERDUR Alp Eren
135.6
8
KIROV Kiril
115.8

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:57
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
EYDENZON Julia
6
2
KIZYMA Ihor
AVRAMENKO Halyna
1


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEPANOV Maxim
STEPANOVA Olga
6
2
TRANCHANT Nicolas
LOUIS Florence
3

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 12:59
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Russia
STEPANOV Maxim
STEPANOVA Olga

6Gold Medal Match

Russia
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
EYDENZON Julia

3Gold Medal Match

France
TRANCHANT Nicolas
LOUIS Florence

6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIZYMA Ihor
AVRAMENKO Halyna
3B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 16:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARISTARKHOV Anton
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
PETROV Alexander
866-30x
2
SCHEJBAL Pavel
SOCHOR Jakub
KRSEK Krystof
844-20x
3
GEIER Daniel
NAGY Mate
POLGAR Janos
843-16x
4
MONNA Paolo
MORASSUT Andrea
TRAETTA Vito
840-14x
5
FRÖHLICH Paul
MADER Jonathan
WALTER Robin
838-17x
6
HORODYNETS Maksym
KYRYLENKO Bohdan
HONTA Dmytro
836-15x
7
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
OGANEZOV Vladislav
YACHNIK Yauheni
836-09x
8
JURASZ Kacper
RABCZUK Jakub
SAKOWSKI Patryk
831-18x
9
CELIC Leon Luka
BUTKOVIC Borna
ZADRAVEC Filip
830-16x
10
GMAJNIC Anze
JAGER Dejan
BOGSA Zan
828-15x
11
KASINGER Kevin
KRAL Daniel
GRANDITS Michael Johannes
824-12x

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 16:09
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARISTARKHOV Anton
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
PETROV Alexander
581-16x
2
JURASZ Kacper
RABCZUK Jakub
SAKOWSKI Patryk
547-04x


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
OGANEZOV Vladislav
YACHNIK Yauheni
564-13x
2
SCHEJBAL Pavel
SOCHOR Jakub
KRSEK Krystof
563-11x


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HORODYNETS Maksym
KYRYLENKO Bohdan
HONTA Dmytro
566-13x
2
GEIER Daniel
NAGY Mate
POLGAR Janos
556-11x


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FRÖHLICH Paul
MADER Jonathan
WALTER Robin
564-16x
2
MONNA Paolo
MORASSUT Andrea
TRAETTA Vito
549-10x

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 16:10
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARISTARKHOV Anton
KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
PETROV Alexander
16
2
FRÖHLICH Paul
MADER Jonathan
WALTER Robin
10


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HORODYNETS Maksym
KYRYLENKO Bohdan
HONTA Dmytro
16
2
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
OGANEZOV Vladislav
YACHNIK Yauheni
14

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-6-2022 00:35 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list