|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 17-2-2018 15:54
| Show all posts |Read mode
Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2018

Kuala Lumpur (MAL) - 16 February 2018 - 20 February 2018




Official Schedule
Malaysia Time (GMT +8)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 16th
15:00 Women's Junior Point Race
Following Women's Point Race
Following Women's Junior Omnium
Following Women's Junior Team Sprint
Following Men's Junior Team Sprint
Following Women's Team Sprint
Following Men's Team Sprint

Saturday, February 17th
15:00 Women's Junior 500m Time Trial
Following Women's Junior Team Pursuit
Following Women's Team Pursuit
Following Men's Junior Keirin
Following Men's Keirin
15:00 Men's Junior Scratch
Following Men's Scratch
Following Women's 500m Time Trial
Following Men's Junior Team Pursuit
Following Men's Team Pursuit

Sunday, February 18th
14:30 Men's Omnium

20:00 Women's Junior Individual Pursuit
Following Women's Individual Pursuit
Following Men's Junior 1km Time Trial
Following Men's 1km Time Trial
Following Women's Junior Sprint
Following Women's Sprint

Monday, February 19th
14:00 Women's Junior Scratch

20:00 Women's Omnium
Following Men's Junior Point Race
Following Men's Point Race
Following Men's Junior Individual Pursuit
Following Men's Individual Pursuit
Following Men's Junior Sprint
Following Men's Sprint

Tuesday, February 20th
09:00 Women's Scratch

Following Women's Madison
Following Men's Madison
14:00 Men's Junior Omnium
Following Women's Keirin
Following Women's Junior Keirin
 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 15:55
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
11
6
4
21
2
South Korea
8
10
6
24
3
China
5
5
6
16
4
Hong Kong
5
5
2
12
5
India
3
0
1
4
6
Malaysia
2
3
4
9
7
Thailand
2
0
0
2
8
Chinese Taipei
1
3
5
9
9
United Arab Emirat
1
1
0
2
10
Kazakhstan
0
2
6
8
11
Iran
0
2
1
3
12
  Uzbekistan
0
1
1
2
13
Macau
0
0
1
1
13
Mongolia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
38
38
38
114


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
7
1
1
9
2
Hong Kong
3
0
0
3
3
South Korea
1
5
4
10
4
China
1
3
4
8
5
Malaysia
0
1
1
2
6
Iran
0
1
0
1
6
United Arab Emirat
0
1
0
1
8
Chinese Taipei
0
0
1
1
8
Kazakhstan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
12
36

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 15:59
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-2-2018 20:53

Women's Junior Point Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SHIN Jieun
21

NG Sze Wing
18

CHINCHAKHANDI Danamma
7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAKATOMI Shoko
4
5
KHAMZINA Elvira
4
6
AU Hoi Ian
1
7
SIYAHIAN Sajedeh
0
8
JAROENSAPYANON Phasiree
0
9
MOHD AZLI Nur Alya
0
10
CHIU Sheng Hsin
0

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 16:09
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-2-2018 20:52

Women's Point Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SOM NET Jupha
35

DIAO Xiaojuan
25

ZENG Ke Xin
21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HASHIMOTO Yuya
14
5
CHANPENG Nontasin
11
6
GU Sungeun
10
7
DELIA PRIATNA Agustina
8
8
CHEN Qiaolin
7
9
LUO Yiwei
7
10
DEVI T Monorama
1
11
BASTIDEHKHARGHANI Parastoo
-20
12
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina
DNF


 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 16:17
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-2-2018 20:52

Women's Junior Omnium
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ISHIGAMI Yuno
135

KIM Nayeon
128

CHIU Vivien
126

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ABELDINOVA Meruyert
113
5
LAI Tzu Hui
102
6
NORZALI Nurqadrina Emylia
100
7
SIYAHIAN Sajedeh
84
8
AU Hoi Man
81

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 20:58
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-2-2018 21:04

Women's Junior Team Sprint
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

China
HU Jiafang
LEI Min
34.789Gold Medal Race

Japan
IWAMOTO Anna
MASUDA Setsuka
35.908Gold Medal Race

Chinese Taipei
WANG Ling Hsuan
CHEN Ching Yu
37.481Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
ABRAMCHUK Alyona
37.570B.M.R.
5
JITMAT Yaowaret
HNOKAEW Kanyarat
-
6
KIM Haeun
SHIN Jieun
-
7
ILIAS Naziatul Azzua
MOHD ROSLI Nurul Nazirah
-
8
YEUNG Cho Yiu
LEE Sze Wing
-
9
ZARGAR Setareh
SADEGHI Leila
-
10
SAMANTA
NISHI Khatun
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Sprint
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

India
ESOW Esow
PAWAR Mayur
SINGH Keithellakpam James
46.070Gold Medal Race

Japan
OSADA Ryuken
MATSUMOTO Hidenosuke
KUROSE Kotaro
46.125Gold Medal Race

Malaysia
SAHROM Muhammad Ridwan
MASRI Amar Danial
MOHD KADIR Mohammad Fariz Haikal
37.481Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOON Shinjunseo
YOO Sanghyuk
HAN Donghyeon
47.359B.M.R.
5
CHUGAY Andrey
REZANOV Dmitriy
GOLOV Viktor
-
6
LI Kwun Shing
FONG Cheuk Shan
LEE Chun Man
-
7
LU Jian En
CHEN Yi Hsuan
DUAN Cheng En
-
8
ZAREZADEH MEHRIZI Abbas
RASHNOU Iman
SAEID Moein
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:04
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
Final Results

China
ZHONG Tianshi
SONG Chaorui
32.817Gold Medal Race

South Korea
LEE Hyejin
KIM Wongyeong
33.342Gold Medal Race

Japan
OTA Riyu
MAEDA Kayono
34.004Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOI YAN JESSICA Lee
LEE Wai Sze
34.004B.M.R.
5
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
ROSIDI Anis Amira
-
6
DEBORAH Deborah
REJI Alena
-
7
CHANG Yao
HUANG Ting Ying
-
8
HADAVAND Fatemeh
NAZARI Maedeh
-
9
RASEE Pannaray
LUEKAJORN Watinee
-
10
AURTHI Samati Biswas
KHATUN Shilpy
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:05
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
Final Results

South Korea
IM Chaebin
PARK Jeone
SON Jeyong
44.049Gold Medal Race

Japan
WATANABE Kazunari
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
NAGASAKO Yoshitaku
44.063Gold Medal Race

China
LUO Yongjia
BI Wenjun
LI Jianxin
43.778Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VORZHEV Pavel
PONOMARYOV Sergey
RUDER Kirill
44.432B.M.R.
5
HSIAO Shih Hsin
KANG Shih Feng
YANG Sheng Kai
-
6
DANESHVARKHOURRAM Mohammad
KHADEMI Ehsan
FAHRSINEJADIAN Farshid
-
7
RASOL Muhamad Khairil Nizam
MOHD SHAHRIN Mohamad Shariz Efendi
MOHD ZONIS Muhammad Fadhil
-
8
SINGH Ranjit
P Sanu Raj
KUMAR Sahil
-
9
NIWANTI Jaturong
ANGSUTHASAWIT Jai
SIANGLAM Satjakul
-
10
ADMADI Puguh
SAPUTRA I Gusti Bagus
YUDHA Kusuma Terry
-
11
TAN Wei Sheng Lance
LOW Darren
MOHAMED YUSOFF MohamedElyas
-
12
SHAKEEL Muhammad
MEHMOOD Zahid
ABDUL Basit
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:16
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

HU Jiafang
35.082

SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
36.274

KIM Haeun
36.376

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUTE Mayuri
36.612
5
WANG Ling Hsuan
36.653
6
IWAMOTO Anna
36.758
7
YEUNG Cho Yiu
37.022
8
JITMAT Yaowaret
37.104
9
NORZALI Nurqadrina Emylia
-
10
SADEGHI Leila
-
11
NISHI Khatun
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:22
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

South Korea
SHIN Jieun
KIM Nayeon
OH Yejin
OH Eunsoo
WGold Medal Race

Japan
MASUDA Setsuka
TAKAHASHI Suika
SUGAWARA Nanako
NAKATOMI Shoko
OVLGold Medal Race

Hong Kong
NG Sze Wing
CHIU Vivien
YEUNG Shuk Yin
LEE Sze Wing
WBronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOLEMISSOVA Assem
ABDIZHAPPAR Asktolkyn
KHAMZINA Elvira
ABELDINOVA Meruyert
OVLB.M.R.
5
CHEK RAMLI Nor Aisyah Munirah
NORHISHAM Fatin Noryasminajwa
SAIFUL ADLI Syahidatul Amirah
SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezly Lyliyana
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:27
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 20:17

Women's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Japan
HASHIMOTO Yuya
FURUYAMA Kie
KAJIHARA Yumi
NAKAMURA Kisato
4:22.138Gold Medal Race

China
WANG Xiaofei
LIU Jiali
WANG Hong
MA Menglu
4:27.096Gold Medal Race

South Korea
LEE Jumi
KIM Youri
KIM Hyunji
YU Seonha
4:27.335Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YANG Qianyu
PANG Yao
LEUNG Bo Yee
LEUNG Wing Yee
OVLB.M.R.
5
CHANU M Sonali
DEVI T Monorama
REGHUNATH Amritha
P Nayana Rajesh
-
6
NUNTANA Supaksorn
BATRIYA Chaniporn
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
CHANPENG Nontasin
-
7
MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah
SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwanie
AHMAD JUMRY Nur Azrenna
MOHD FUAD Siti Nur AdibahAkma
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:34
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-2-2018 21:38

Men's Junior Keirin
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ESOW Esow
W

MOON Shinjunseo
-

MATSUMOTO Hidenosuke
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PAWAR Mayur
-
5
PHAKSRIWONG Chiraphong
-
6
OSADA Ryuken
-
7
REZANOV Dmitriy
-
8
SAFUAN Alif Aiman
-
9
CHUGAY Andrey
-
10
LEE Chun Man
-
11
MOHD KADIR Mohammad Fariz Haikal
-
12
YOO Sanghyuk
-
13
DUAN Cheng En
-
13
CHEN Yi Hsuan
-
15
ZAREZADEH MEHRIZI Abbas
-
15
FONG Cheuk Shan
-
17
FOMOVSKIY Aleksey
-
17
RASHNOU Iman
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:43
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Final Results

KAWABATA Tomoyuki
W

IM Chaebin
-

AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
-
5
BI Wenjun
-
6
VORZHEV Pavel
-
7
KANG Shih Feng
-
8
HSIAO Shih Hsin
-
9
ANGSUTHASAWIT Jai
-
10
WATANABE Kazunari
-
11
PONOMARYOV Sergey
-
12
DANESHVARKHOURRAM Mohammad
-
13
LUO Yongjia
-
13
ADMADI Puguh
-
13
KUMAR Sahil
-
13
MOHAMED YUSOFF Mohamed Elyas
-
17
LAW Tsz Chun
-
17
SINGH Ranjit
-
17
ASKARI Ali
-
17
KAPUNYA Worayut
-
21
YUDHA Kusuma Terry
-
21
PARK Jeone
-
21
MUHAMMAD Arsalan Anjum
-
21
SEVASTYANOV Semyon
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:50
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Scratch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SAENKHAMWONG Wachirawit
W

HUANG Chien Chang
-1Lap

ISHII Hiroki
-1Lap

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BIDRAM GORGABI Mehdi
-1Lap
5
NANDAMULYA Shafrifat
-2Laps
6
CHAN Yik Ming
-2Laps
7
HISHAM Abdul Rashid
-2Laps
8
ALI Al Shaikhahmed
-2Laps
9
ALAALI Mohamed
-2Laps
10
EVDOKIMOV Danil
-2Laps
11
AHMAD Bilal
-2Laps
12
WEIJUN Zhang
-2Laps
13
DEMYANOV Kirill
-2Laps
14
JOO Somang
DNF

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:57
| Show all posts
Women's 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LEE Wai Sze
33.395

SONG Chaorui
34.114

MUSTAPA Fatehah
34.632

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHOI Seulgi
35.005
5
CHANG Yao
35.164
6
DEBORAH Deborah
35.170
7
HOI YAN JESSICA Lee
35.300
8
HADAVAND Fatemeh
36.616
9
DWI PUTRI Crismonita
-
10
RASEE Pannaray
-
11
AURTHI Samati Biswas
-

KNEBELEVA Ekaterina
DNS

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 22:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

South Korea
JANG Hun
JOO Somang
PARK Jooyoung
PARK Youngkyun
4:09.908Gold Medal Race

Japan
SATO Ryuta
HINO Taisei
KOJIMA Naoki
UMAKOSHI Hiroyuki
4:12.070Gold Medal Race

Malaysia
ZAINAL Zulhelmi
MOHAMAD Muhammad Shafiq
NOR Muhd Hakimi
ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Riduan
4:13.110Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KARMAZHAKOV Sergey
GRIDCHIN Maxim
YUSSIFOV Igor
DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis
4:15.412B.M.R.
5
HO Kwun Hei
CHU Tsun Wai
CHAN Yik Ming
TSO Kai Kwong
-
6
AHMAD Bilal
KENGALAGUTTI Venkappa
KAPIL Naman
SINGH Gurpreet
-
7

SAENKHAMWONG Wachirawit
CHAIMUSIK Kittidet
KAEONOI Thak
BANGSIRI Chalermchai
-
8
ALI Al Shaikhahmed
ALMUSHAYKHIS Abdullah
ALBRAHIM Hassan
ALQAHTANI Abdullah
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 22:10
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 20:48

Men's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Japan
CHIKATANI Ryo
ICHIMARU Shogo
IMAMURA Shunsuke
SAWADA Keitaro
3:57.801Gold Medal Race

South Korea
MIN Kyeongho
IM Jaeyeon
KIM Okcheol
KANG Taewoo
3:59.735Gold Medal Race

China
HOU Yake
XUE Chaohua
QIN Chenlu
SHEN Pingan
WBronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZAKHAROV Artyom
ZHUMAKAN Alisher
VASSILENKOV Roman
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
OVLB.M.R.
5
KO Siu Wai
LEUNG Chun Wing
LEUNG Ka Yu
CHEUNG King Lok
-
6
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
LAKASEK Irwandie
OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
EDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Danieal Haikkal
-
7
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
almurawwi alblooshi Mohammed
ALMANSOORI Jaber
ALMANSOORI Mohammed Yousef
-
8
SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
YORDSUWAN Setthawut
MANO Yuttana
BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
-
9
SINGH Manjeet
BATI Raju
LAL Manohar
SINGH Rajbeer
-
10
ALHABRATI Ayman
ALJUMAH Hassan
ALKHUWAYTIM Abdulaziz
ALBRAHIM Nasser
-

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 12:25
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 12:28

Men's Omnium
Final Results

HASHIMOTO Eiya
139

MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
134

ZAKHAROV Artyom
122

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEUNG Chun Wing
121
5
GANJKHANLOU Mohammad
116
6
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
114
7
KIM Okcheol
102
8
JIANG Zhihui
91
9
SINGH Manjeet
75
10
GOH Choon Huat
74
11
LI Wen Chao
66
12
BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
66
13
RIYADI Elan Sutomo
57
14
SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon
34

ALJUMAH Hassan
DNF

MUHAMMAD Arsalan Anjum
DNF

HAJI JOHOR Ahmad Rifaie
DNF

KOK Mun Wa
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 12:33
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SHIN Jieun
2:29.150Gold Medal Race

TAKAHASHI Suika
2:30.520Gold Medal Race

LAI Tzu Hui
2:33.342Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Sze Wing
2:35.242B.M.R.
5
TOLEMISSOVA Assem
-
6
CHEK RAMLI Nor Aisyah Munirah
-
7
CHINCHAKHANDI Danamma
-
8
SIYAHIAN Sajedeh
-
9
JAROENSAPYANON Phasiree
-

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 12:37
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LEE Jumi
3:35.170Gold Medal Race

HUANG Ting Ying
3:37.741Gold Medal Race

MA Menglu
3:36.543Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAKAMURA Kisato
3:40.583B.M.R.
5
PANG Yao
-
6
BATRIYA Chaniporn
-
7
DELIA PRIATNA Agustina
-
8
MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah
-
9
CHANU M Sonali
-
10
BAYMETOVA Renata
-

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 12:42
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 12:57

Men's Junior 1km Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SAENKHAMWONG Wachirawit
1:03.397F

MASRI Amar Danial
1:03.735F

GOLOV Viktor
1:03.873F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MATSUMOTO Hidenosuke
1:04.115F
5
YOO Sanghyuk
1:04.479F
6
LEE Chun Man
1:05.183F
7
PAWAR Mayur
1:06.114F
8
ALQAHTANI Abdullah
1:08.138F
9
DUAN Cheng En
-
10
ZAREZADEH MEHRIZI Abbas
-
11
ALAALI Mohamed
-

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 12:48
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 12:58

Men's 1km Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

FUKAYA Tomohiro
1:01.686F

HSIAO Shih Hsin
1:01.821F

DANESHVARKHOURRAM Mohammad
1:01.875F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHD ZONIS Muhammad Fadhil
1:02.507F
5
OH Jeseok
1:02.515F
6
NALYOTOV Maxim
1:02.846F
7
KHADEMI Ehsan
1:03.557F
8
LAW Tsz Chun
1:03.578F
9
WANG Tianqi
-
10
SIANGLAM Satjakul
-
11
YUDHA Kusuma Terry
-
12
SINGH Ranjit
-
13
ALKHUWAYTIM Abdulaziz
-
14
TAN Wei Sheng Lance
-
15
MEHMOOD Zahid
-

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 12:54
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 18:02

Women's Junior Sprint
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

HU Jiafang
WGold Medal Race

LEI Min
-Gold Medal Race

SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
WBronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Haeun
-B.M.R.
5
PARK Suran
-
6
LUTE Mayuri
-
7
MASUDA Setsuka
-
8
IWAMOTO Anna
-
9
WANG Ling Hsuan
-
10
ABRAMCHUK Alyona
-
11
YEUNG Cho Yiu
-
12
CHEN Ching Yu
-
13
MOHD ROSLI Nurul Nazirah
-
14
JITMAT Yaowaret
-
15
ILIAS Naziatul Azzua
-
16
HNOKAEW Kanyarat
-
17
ZARGAR Setareh
-
18
SADEGHI Leila
-
19
YEUNG Shuk Yin
-
20
NISHI Khatun
-

SAMANTA
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 13:04
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 18:03

Women's Sprint
Final Results

LEE Wai Sze
WGold Medal Race

ZHONG Tianshi
-Gold Medal Race

LEE Hyejin
WBronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAEDA Kayono
-B.M.R.
5
GUO Yufang
-
6
DEBORAH Deborah
-
7
KIM Wongyeong
-
9
MUSTAPA Fatehah
-
10
CHANG Yao
-
11
OTA Riyu
-
12
WANG Tzu Chun
-
13
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
-
14
DWI PUTRI Crismonita
-
15
LUEKAJORN Watinee
-
16
REJI Alena
-
17
RASEE Pannaray
-
18
NAZARI Maedeh
-
19
HADAVAND Fatemeh
-
20
KHATUN Shilpy
-

AURTHI Samati Biswas
DNS

HOI YAN JESSICA Lee
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 18:06
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Scratch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LEE Sze Wing
W

OH Eunsoo
-

AU Hoi Ian
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ISHIGAMI Yuno
-
5
CHINCHAKHANDI Danamma
-
6
NORZALI Nurqadrina Emylia
-
7
CHIU Sheng Hsin
-
8
SIYAHIAN Sajedeh
-

JAROENSAPYANON Phasiree
-

TOLEMISSOVA Assem
-

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 18:14
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Final Results

KAJIHARA Yumi
145

WANG Xiaofei
120

HUANG Ting Ying
119

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUO Yiwei
119
5
YANG Qianyu
118
6
KIM Hyunji
110
7
SOM NET Jupha
109
8
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
97
9
CHANU M Sonali
73
10
SETIAWAN Liontin Evangelina
73
11
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina
66

BASTIDEHKHARGHANI Parastoo
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 18:20
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 18:26

Men's Junior Point Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KOJIMA Naoki
21

TSO Kai Kwong
12

DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis
11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAPIL Naman
10
5
ALBRAHIM Hassan
9
6
PARK Jooyoung
6
7
EVDOKIMOV Danil
3
8
AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal
2
9
HUANG Chien Chang
1
10
AL AALI Mohamed
0
11
NANDAMULYA Shafrifat
0
12

KAEONOI Thak
-18
13
LAM Hou In
-20
14
DEHGHANMANGABADI Ehsan
-20

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 18:26
| Show all posts
Men's Point Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

MIRZAAL-HAMMADI Yousif
55

CHEUNG King Lok
43

KHALMURATOV Muradjan
35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IMAMURA Shunsuke
27
5
GUO Liang
24
6
FENG Chun Kai
12
7
RAJABLOU Mohammad
7

PANASSENKO Nikita
DNF

MIN Kyeongho
DNF

WASESO Projo
DNF

HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
DNF

SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
DNF

ABD AZIZ Muhammad I'maadi
DNF

LAL Manohar
DNF

ALBRAHIM Nasser
DNF

IEONG Chi Son
DNF

SIM Teck Kwang Calvin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 19:01
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 19:09

Men's Junior Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ZAINAL Zulhelmi
3:24.985Gold Medal Race

GRIDCHIN Maxim
3:25.527Gold Medal Race

JANG Hun
3:24.822Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SATO Ryuta
3:25.283B.M.R.
5
FOMOVSKIY Aleksey
-
6
CHU Tsun Wai
-
7
KAEONOI Thak
-
8
KENGALAGUTTI Venkappa
-
9
LEE Jen Hao
-
10
BIDRAM GORGABI Mehdi
-
11
NANDAMULYA Shafrifat
-
13
SAYED Yazan
-

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 19:07
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

CHIKATANI Ryo
4:24.833Gold Medal Race

MIN Kyeongho
4:25.207Gold Medal Race

ZAKHAROV Artyom
WBronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Wen Chao
OVLB.M.R.
5
WANG Fengnian
-
6
MANO Yuttana
-
7
MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus
-
8
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
-
9
KO Siu Wai
-
10
SINGH Manjeet
-
11
KHALMURATOV Muradjan
-
12
almurawwi alblooshi Mohammed
-
13
GANJKHANLOU Mohammad
-
14
RIYADI Elan Sutomo
-
15
TEH Jing Long
-
16
ALHABRATI Ayman
-
17
ULLAH Izzat
-

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 19:13
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ESOW Esow
WGold Medal Race

SAFUAN Alif Aiman
-Gold Medal Race

CHUGAY Andrey
WBronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OSADA Ryuken
DNSB.M.R.
5
REZANOV Dmitriy
-
6
MOON Shinjunseo
-
7
SAHROM Muhammad Ridwan
-
8
PAWAR Mayur
-
9
LEE Chun Man
-
10
OTA Ryuki
-
11
CHEN Yi Hsuan
-
12
HAN Donghyeon
-
13
LU Jian En
-
14
PHAKSRIWONG Chiraphong
-
15
FONG Cheuk Shan
-
16
ALQAHTANI Abdullah
-
17
ALMUSHAYKHIS Abdullah
-
18
ZAREZADEH MEHRIZI Abbas
-
19
SAEID Moein
-

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 19:20
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Final Results

WATANABE Kazunari
WGold Medal Race

AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
-Gold Medal Race

IM Chaebin
WBronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VORZHEV Pavel
-B.M.R.
5
HSIEH Nien Hsing
-
6
FUKAYA Tomohiro
-
7
KANG Shih Feng
-
8
BI Wenjun
-
9
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
-
10
OH Jeseok
-
11
LUO Yongjia
-
12
PONOMARYOV Sergey
-
13
LAW Tsz Chun
-
14
KHADEMI Ehsan
-
15
MOHD ZONIS Muhammad Fadhil
-
16
SINGH Ranjit
-
17
TAPIMAY Pongthep
-
18
ASKARI Ali
-
19
NIWANTI Jaturong
-
20
ADMADI Puguh
-
21
NEGI Amarjeet Singh
-
22
LOW Darren
-
23
RADITYA Ahmad
-
24
TAN Wei Sheng Lance
-
25
MEHMOOD Zahid
-
26
SHAKEEL Muhammad
-

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 19:25
| Show all posts
Women's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

HUANG Ting Ying
W

DIAO Xiaojuan
-

WANG Xiaofei
W

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAKAMURA Kisato
-
5
YU Seonha
-
6
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
-
7
DEVI T Monorama
-
8
SOM NET Jupha
-
9
CHAN Dinah
-
10
BASTIDEHKHARGHANI Parastoo
-

DELIA PRIATNA Agustina
-

BAYMETOVA Renata
-

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 19:31
| Show all posts
Women's Madison
Final Results

Japan
NAKAMURA Kisato
KAJIHARA Yumi
59

South Korea
KIM Youri
YU Seonha
54

China
JIN Chenhong
LIU Jiali
29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YANG Qianyu
LEUNG Bo Yee
21

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 19:40
| Show all posts
Men's Madison
Final Results

Hong Kong
CHEUNG King Lok
LEUNG Chun Wing
90

Iran
RAJABLOU Mohammad
SOHRABI Mehdi
55

South Korea
IM Jaeyeon
KIM Okcheol
45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZAKHAROV Artyom
VASSILENKOV Roman
37
5
CHIKATANI Ryo
SAWADA Keitaro
29
6
CHEN Chien Liang
FENG Chun Kai
6
7
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
almurawwi alblooshiMohammed
-14

HOU Yake
SHEN Pingan
DNF

LAKASEK Irwandie
EDY SUHAIDEE MuhammadDanieal Haikkal
DNF

SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon
SEVASTYANOV Semyon
DNF

ALJUMAH Hassan
ALKHUWAYTIM Abdulaziz
DNF

SIM Teck Kwang Calvin
GOH Choon Huat
DNF

YORDSUWAN Setthawut
PHODINGAM Sakchai
DNF

LAO Long San
KOK Mun Wa
DNF

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 19:46
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

PARK Youngkyun
142

EVDOKIMOV Danil
131

HUANG Chien Chang
125

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis
125
5
HO Kwun Hei
116
6
HINO Taisei
113
7
BANGSIRI Chalermchai
112
8
ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman
111
9
KENGALAGUTTI Venkappa
82
10
ALI Al Shaikhahmed
77
11
DEHGHANMANGABADI Ehsan
74
12
NANDAMULYA Shafrifat
-3

LAM Hou In
DNF

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 19:54
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 19:56

Women's Keirin
Final Results

LEE Wai Sze
11.226F

LEE Hyejin
+0.009F

ZHONG Tianshi
+0.538F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAO Shanju
+0.569F
5
KIM Wongyeong
+0.616F
6
MUSTAPA Fatehah
+0.633F
7
MAEDA Kayono
11.730
8
DEBORAH Deborah
+0.076
9
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
+0.119
10
LI Yin Yin
+0.171
11
CHANG Yao
+0.451
12
WANG Tzu Chun
+0.641
13
RASEE Pannaray
-
13
REJI Alena
-
15
HADAVAND Fatemeh
-
15
LUEKAJORN Watinee
-
17
NAZARI Maedeh
-

DWI PUTRI Crismonita
DNS

OTA Riyu
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 20:01
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

PARKSuran
12.312F

KIM Haeun
+0.070F

IWAMOTO Anna
+0.165F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEI Min
+0.224F
5
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
+0.243F
6
HU Jiafang
+0.305F
7
MASUDA Setsuka
12.914
8
SADEGHI Leila
+0.079
9
YEUNG Cho Yiu
+0.193
10
LUTE Mayuri
+0.356
11
WANG Ling Hsuan
+0.431
12
CHEN Ching Yu
+0.804
13
JITMAT Yaowaret
-
13
ABRAMCHUK Alyona
-
13
NG Sze Wing
-
16
MOHD ROSLI Nurul Nazirah
-
16
ZARGAR Setareh
-
16
ILIAS Naziatul Azzua
-
19
HNOKAEW Kanyarat
-
19
AU Hoi Man
-
19
AU Hoi Ian
-

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 20:33
| Show all posts
Men's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

GUO Liang
W

MOAZEMI GODARZI Arvin
-

BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAO Long San
2Laps
5
IM Jaeyeon
2Laps
6
LEUNG Ka Yu
2Laps
7
HASHIMOTO Eiya
2Laps
8
CHEN Chien Liang
2Laps
9
LAKASEK Irwandie
2Laps
10
PANASSENKO Nikita
2Laps
11
ALMANSOORI Mohammed Yousef
2Laps
12
SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon
2Laps
13
ABD AZIZ Muhammad I'maadi
2Laps

WASESO Projo
DNF

SANIKWATHI Thanawut
DNF

SINGH Rajbeer
DNF

LOW Darren
DNF

ALKHUWAYTIM Abdulaziz
DNF

ULLAH Izzat
DNF

SINGH Rajbeer
DNF

LOW Darren
DNF

ALKHUWAYTIM Abdulaziz
DNF

SANIKWATHI Thanawut
DNF

WASESO Projo
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

11-7-2020 02:22 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list