Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 12:37
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LEE Jumi
3:35.170Gold Medal Race

HUANG Ting Ying
3:37.741Gold Medal Race

MA Menglu
3:36.543Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAKAMURA Kisato
3:40.583B.M.R.
5
PANG Yao
-
6
BATRIYA Chaniporn
-
7
DELIA PRIATNA Agustina
-
8
MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah
-
9
CHANU M Sonali
-
10
BAYMETOVA Renata
-

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 12:42
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 12:57

Men's Junior 1km Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SAENKHAMWONG Wachirawit
1:03.397F

MASRI Amar Danial
1:03.735F

GOLOV Viktor
1:03.873F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MATSUMOTO Hidenosuke
1:04.115F
5
YOO Sanghyuk
1:04.479F
6
LEE Chun Man
1:05.183F
7
PAWAR Mayur
1:06.114F
8
ALQAHTANI Abdullah
1:08.138F
9
DUAN Cheng En
-
10
ZAREZADEH MEHRIZI Abbas
-
11
ALAALI Mohamed
-

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 12:48
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 12:58

Men's 1km Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

FUKAYA Tomohiro
1:01.686F

HSIAO Shih Hsin
1:01.821F

DANESHVARKHOURRAM Mohammad
1:01.875F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHD ZONIS Muhammad Fadhil
1:02.507F
5
OH Jeseok
1:02.515F
6
NALYOTOV Maxim
1:02.846F
7
KHADEMI Ehsan
1:03.557F
8
LAW Tsz Chun
1:03.578F
9
WANG Tianqi
-
10
SIANGLAM Satjakul
-
11
YUDHA Kusuma Terry
-
12
SINGH Ranjit
-
13
ALKHUWAYTIM Abdulaziz
-
14
TAN Wei Sheng Lance
-
15
MEHMOOD Zahid
-

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 12:54
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 18:02

Women's Junior Sprint
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

HU Jiafang
WGold Medal Race

LEI Min
-Gold Medal Race

SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
WBronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Haeun
-B.M.R.
5
PARK Suran
-
6
LUTE Mayuri
-
7
MASUDA Setsuka
-
8
IWAMOTO Anna
-
9
WANG Ling Hsuan
-
10
ABRAMCHUK Alyona
-
11
YEUNG Cho Yiu
-
12
CHEN Ching Yu
-
13
MOHD ROSLI Nurul Nazirah
-
14
JITMAT Yaowaret
-
15
ILIAS Naziatul Azzua
-
16
HNOKAEW Kanyarat
-
17
ZARGAR Setareh
-
18
SADEGHI Leila
-
19
YEUNG Shuk Yin
-
20
NISHI Khatun
-

SAMANTA
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 13:04
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 18:03

Women's Sprint
Final Results

LEE Wai Sze
WGold Medal Race

ZHONG Tianshi
-Gold Medal Race

LEE Hyejin
WBronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAEDA Kayono
-B.M.R.
5
GUO Yufang
-
6
DEBORAH Deborah
-
7
KIM Wongyeong
-
9
MUSTAPA Fatehah
-
10
CHANG Yao
-
11
OTA Riyu
-
12
WANG Tzu Chun
-
13
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
-
14
DWI PUTRI Crismonita
-
15
LUEKAJORN Watinee
-
16
REJI Alena
-
17
RASEE Pannaray
-
18
NAZARI Maedeh
-
19
HADAVAND Fatemeh
-
20
KHATUN Shilpy
-

AURTHI Samati Biswas
DNS

HOI YAN JESSICA Lee
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 18:06
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Scratch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LEE Sze Wing
W

OH Eunsoo
-

AU Hoi Ian
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ISHIGAMI Yuno
-
5
CHINCHAKHANDI Danamma
-
6
NORZALI Nurqadrina Emylia
-
7
CHIU Sheng Hsin
-
8
SIYAHIAN Sajedeh
-

JAROENSAPYANON Phasiree
-

TOLEMISSOVA Assem
-

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 18:14
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Final Results

KAJIHARA Yumi
145

WANG Xiaofei
120

HUANG Ting Ying
119

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUO Yiwei
119
5
YANG Qianyu
118
6
KIM Hyunji
110
7
SOM NET Jupha
109
8
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
97
9
CHANU M Sonali
73
10
SETIAWAN Liontin Evangelina
73
11
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina
66

BASTIDEHKHARGHANI Parastoo
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 18:20
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 18:26

Men's Junior Point Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KOJIMA Naoki
21

TSO Kai Kwong
12

DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis
11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAPIL Naman
10
5
ALBRAHIM Hassan
9
6
PARK Jooyoung
6
7
EVDOKIMOV Danil
3
8
AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal
2
9
HUANG Chien Chang
1
10
AL AALI Mohamed
0
11
NANDAMULYA Shafrifat
0
12

KAEONOI Thak
-18
13
LAM Hou In
-20
14
DEHGHANMANGABADI Ehsan
-20

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 18:26
| Show all posts
Men's Point Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

MIRZAAL-HAMMADI Yousif
55

CHEUNG King Lok
43

KHALMURATOV Muradjan
35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IMAMURA Shunsuke
27
5
GUO Liang
24
6
FENG Chun Kai
12
7
RAJABLOU Mohammad
7

PANASSENKO Nikita
DNF

MIN Kyeongho
DNF

WASESO Projo
DNF

HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
DNF

SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
DNF

ABD AZIZ Muhammad I'maadi
DNF

LAL Manohar
DNF

ALBRAHIM Nasser
DNF

IEONG Chi Son
DNF

SIM Teck Kwang Calvin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 19:01
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 19:09

Men's Junior Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ZAINAL Zulhelmi
3:24.985Gold Medal Race

GRIDCHIN Maxim
3:25.527Gold Medal Race

JANG Hun
3:24.822Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SATO Ryuta
3:25.283B.M.R.
5
FOMOVSKIY Aleksey
-
6
CHU Tsun Wai
-
7
KAEONOI Thak
-
8
KENGALAGUTTI Venkappa
-
9
LEE Jen Hao
-
10
BIDRAM GORGABI Mehdi
-
11
NANDAMULYA Shafrifat
-
13
SAYED Yazan
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-11-2019 04:12 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list