Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:22
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

South Korea
SHIN Jieun
KIM Nayeon
OH Yejin
OH Eunsoo
WGold Medal Race

Japan
MASUDA Setsuka
TAKAHASHI Suika
SUGAWARA Nanako
NAKATOMI Shoko
OVLGold Medal Race

Hong Kong
NG Sze Wing
CHIU Vivien
YEUNG Shuk Yin
LEE Sze Wing
WBronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOLEMISSOVA Assem
ABDIZHAPPAR Asktolkyn
KHAMZINA Elvira
ABELDINOVA Meruyert
OVLB.M.R.
5
CHEK RAMLI Nor Aisyah Munirah
NORHISHAM Fatin Noryasminajwa
SAIFUL ADLI Syahidatul Amirah
SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezly Lyliyana
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:27
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 20:17

Women's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Japan
HASHIMOTO Yuya
FURUYAMA Kie
KAJIHARA Yumi
NAKAMURA Kisato
4:22.138Gold Medal Race

China
WANG Xiaofei
LIU Jiali
WANG Hong
MA Menglu
4:27.096Gold Medal Race

South Korea
LEE Jumi
KIM Youri
KIM Hyunji
YU Seonha
4:27.335Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YANG Qianyu
PANG Yao
LEUNG Bo Yee
LEUNG Wing Yee
OVLB.M.R.
5
CHANU M Sonali
DEVI T Monorama
REGHUNATH Amritha
P Nayana Rajesh
-
6
NUNTANA Supaksorn
BATRIYA Chaniporn
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
CHANPENG Nontasin
-
7
MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah
SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwanie
AHMAD JUMRY Nur Azrenna
MOHD FUAD Siti Nur AdibahAkma
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:34
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-2-2018 21:38

Men's Junior Keirin
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ESOW Esow
W

MOON Shinjunseo
-

MATSUMOTO Hidenosuke
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PAWAR Mayur
-
5
PHAKSRIWONG Chiraphong
-
6
OSADA Ryuken
-
7
REZANOV Dmitriy
-
8
SAFUAN Alif Aiman
-
9
CHUGAY Andrey
-
10
LEE Chun Man
-
11
MOHD KADIR Mohammad Fariz Haikal
-
12
YOO Sanghyuk
-
13
DUAN Cheng En
-
13
CHEN Yi Hsuan
-
15
ZAREZADEH MEHRIZI Abbas
-
15
FONG Cheuk Shan
-
17
FOMOVSKIY Aleksey
-
17
RASHNOU Iman
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:43
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Final Results

KAWABATA Tomoyuki
W

IM Chaebin
-

AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
-
5
BI Wenjun
-
6
VORZHEV Pavel
-
7
KANG Shih Feng
-
8
HSIAO Shih Hsin
-
9
ANGSUTHASAWIT Jai
-
10
WATANABE Kazunari
-
11
PONOMARYOV Sergey
-
12
DANESHVARKHOURRAM Mohammad
-
13
LUO Yongjia
-
13
ADMADI Puguh
-
13
KUMAR Sahil
-
13
MOHAMED YUSOFF Mohamed Elyas
-
17
LAW Tsz Chun
-
17
SINGH Ranjit
-
17
ASKARI Ali
-
17
KAPUNYA Worayut
-
21
YUDHA Kusuma Terry
-
21
PARK Jeone
-
21
MUHAMMAD Arsalan Anjum
-
21
SEVASTYANOV Semyon
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:50
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Scratch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SAENKHAMWONG Wachirawit
W

HUANG Chien Chang
-1Lap

ISHII Hiroki
-1Lap

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BIDRAM GORGABI Mehdi
-1Lap
5
NANDAMULYA Shafrifat
-2Laps
6
CHAN Yik Ming
-2Laps
7
HISHAM Abdul Rashid
-2Laps
8
ALI Al Shaikhahmed
-2Laps
9
ALAALI Mohamed
-2Laps
10
EVDOKIMOV Danil
-2Laps
11
AHMAD Bilal
-2Laps
12
WEIJUN Zhang
-2Laps
13
DEMYANOV Kirill
-2Laps
14
JOO Somang
DNF

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:57
| Show all posts
Women's 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LEE Wai Sze
33.395

SONG Chaorui
34.114

MUSTAPA Fatehah
34.632

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHOI Seulgi
35.005
5
CHANG Yao
35.164
6
DEBORAH Deborah
35.170
7
HOI YAN JESSICA Lee
35.300
8
HADAVAND Fatemeh
36.616
9
DWI PUTRI Crismonita
-
10
RASEE Pannaray
-
11
AURTHI Samati Biswas
-

KNEBELEVA Ekaterina
DNS

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 22:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

South Korea
JANG Hun
JOO Somang
PARK Jooyoung
PARK Youngkyun
4:09.908Gold Medal Race

Japan
SATO Ryuta
HINO Taisei
KOJIMA Naoki
UMAKOSHI Hiroyuki
4:12.070Gold Medal Race

Malaysia
ZAINAL Zulhelmi
MOHAMAD Muhammad Shafiq
NOR Muhd Hakimi
ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Riduan
4:13.110Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KARMAZHAKOV Sergey
GRIDCHIN Maxim
YUSSIFOV Igor
DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis
4:15.412B.M.R.
5
HO Kwun Hei
CHU Tsun Wai
CHAN Yik Ming
TSO Kai Kwong
-
6
AHMAD Bilal
KENGALAGUTTI Venkappa
KAPIL Naman
SINGH Gurpreet
-
7

SAENKHAMWONG Wachirawit
CHAIMUSIK Kittidet
KAEONOI Thak
BANGSIRI Chalermchai
-
8
ALI Al Shaikhahmed
ALMUSHAYKHIS Abdullah
ALBRAHIM Hassan
ALQAHTANI Abdullah
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 22:10
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 20:48

Men's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Japan
CHIKATANI Ryo
ICHIMARU Shogo
IMAMURA Shunsuke
SAWADA Keitaro
3:57.801Gold Medal Race

South Korea
MIN Kyeongho
IM Jaeyeon
KIM Okcheol
KANG Taewoo
3:59.735Gold Medal Race

China
HOU Yake
XUE Chaohua
QIN Chenlu
SHEN Pingan
WBronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZAKHAROV Artyom
ZHUMAKAN Alisher
VASSILENKOV Roman
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
OVLB.M.R.
5
KO Siu Wai
LEUNG Chun Wing
LEUNG Ka Yu
CHEUNG King Lok
-
6
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
LAKASEK Irwandie
OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
EDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Danieal Haikkal
-
7
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
almurawwi alblooshi Mohammed
ALMANSOORI Jaber
ALMANSOORI Mohammed Yousef
-
8
SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
YORDSUWAN Setthawut
MANO Yuttana
BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
-
9
SINGH Manjeet
BATI Raju
LAL Manohar
SINGH Rajbeer
-
10
ALHABRATI Ayman
ALJUMAH Hassan
ALKHUWAYTIM Abdulaziz
ALBRAHIM Nasser
-

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 12:25
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 12:28

Men's Omnium
Final Results

HASHIMOTO Eiya
139

MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
134

ZAKHAROV Artyom
122

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEUNG Chun Wing
121
5
GANJKHANLOU Mohammad
116
6
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
114
7
KIM Okcheol
102
8
JIANG Zhihui
91
9
SINGH Manjeet
75
10
GOH Choon Huat
74
11
LI Wen Chao
66
12
BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
66
13
RIYADI Elan Sutomo
57
14
SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon
34

ALJUMAH Hassan
DNF

MUHAMMAD Arsalan Anjum
DNF

HAJI JOHOR Ahmad Rifaie
DNF

KOK Mun Wa
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 12:33
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SHIN Jieun
2:29.150Gold Medal Race

TAKAHASHI Suika
2:30.520Gold Medal Race

LAI Tzu Hui
2:33.342Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Sze Wing
2:35.242B.M.R.
5
TOLEMISSOVA Assem
-
6
CHEK RAMLI Nor Aisyah Munirah
-
7
CHINCHAKHANDI Danamma
-
8
SIYAHIAN Sajedeh
-
9
JAROENSAPYANON Phasiree
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-11-2019 05:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list