Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 2191|Reply: 39

Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 17-2-2018 15:54
| Show all posts |Read mode
Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2018

Kuala Lumpur (MAL) - 16 February 2018 - 20 February 2018




Official Schedule
Malaysia Time (GMT +8)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 16th
15:00 Women's Junior Point Race
Following Women's Point Race
Following Women's Junior Omnium
Following Women's Junior Team Sprint
Following Men's Junior Team Sprint
Following Women's Team Sprint
Following Men's Team Sprint

Saturday, February 17th
15:00 Women's Junior 500m Time Trial
Following Women's Junior Team Pursuit
Following Women's Team Pursuit
Following Men's Junior Keirin
Following Men's Keirin
15:00 Men's Junior Scratch
Following Men's Scratch
Following Women's 500m Time Trial
Following Men's Junior Team Pursuit
Following Men's Team Pursuit

Sunday, February 18th
14:30 Men's Omnium

20:00 Women's Junior Individual Pursuit
Following Women's Individual Pursuit
Following Men's Junior 1km Time Trial
Following Men's 1km Time Trial
Following Women's Junior Sprint
Following Women's Sprint

Monday, February 19th
14:00 Women's Junior Scratch

20:00 Women's Omnium
Following Men's Junior Point Race
Following Men's Point Race
Following Men's Junior Individual Pursuit
Following Men's Individual Pursuit
Following Men's Junior Sprint
Following Men's Sprint

Tuesday, February 20th
09:00 Women's Scratch

Following Women's Madison
Following Men's Madison
14:00 Men's Junior Omnium
Following Women's Keirin
Following Women's Junior Keirin
 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 15:55
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
11
6
4
21
2
South Korea
8
10
6
24
3
China
5
5
6
16
4
Hong Kong
5
5
2
12
5
India
3
0
1
4
6
Malaysia
2
3
4
9
7
Thailand
2
0
0
2
8
Chinese Taipei
1
3
5
9
9
United Arab Emirat
1
1
0
2
10
Kazakhstan
0
2
6
8
11
Iran
0
2
1
3
12
  Uzbekistan
0
1
1
2
13
Macau
0
0
1
1
13
Mongolia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
38
38
38
114


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
7
1
1
9
2
Hong Kong
3
0
0
3
3
South Korea
1
5
4
10
4
China
1
3
4
8
5
Malaysia
0
1
1
2
6
Iran
0
1
0
1
6
United Arab Emirat
0
1
0
1
8
Chinese Taipei
0
0
1
1
8
Kazakhstan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
12
36

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 15:59
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-2-2018 20:53

Women's Junior Point Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SHIN Jieun
21

NG Sze Wing
18

CHINCHAKHANDI Danamma
7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAKATOMI Shoko
4
5
KHAMZINA Elvira
4
6
AU Hoi Ian
1
7
SIYAHIAN Sajedeh
0
8
JAROENSAPYANON Phasiree
0
9
MOHD AZLI Nur Alya
0
10
CHIU Sheng Hsin
0

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 16:09
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-2-2018 20:52

Women's Point Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SOM NET Jupha
35

DIAO Xiaojuan
25

ZENG Ke Xin
21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HASHIMOTO Yuya
14
5
CHANPENG Nontasin
11
6
GU Sungeun
10
7
DELIA PRIATNA Agustina
8
8
CHEN Qiaolin
7
9
LUO Yiwei
7
10
DEVI T Monorama
1
11
BASTIDEHKHARGHANI Parastoo
-20
12
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina
DNF


 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 16:17
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-2-2018 20:52

Women's Junior Omnium
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ISHIGAMI Yuno
135

KIM Nayeon
128

CHIU Vivien
126

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ABELDINOVA Meruyert
113
5
LAI Tzu Hui
102
6
NORZALI Nurqadrina Emylia
100
7
SIYAHIAN Sajedeh
84
8
AU Hoi Man
81

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 20:58
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-2-2018 21:04

Women's Junior Team Sprint
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

China
HU Jiafang
LEI Min
34.789Gold Medal Race

Japan
IWAMOTO Anna
MASUDA Setsuka
35.908Gold Medal Race

Chinese Taipei
WANG Ling Hsuan
CHEN Ching Yu
37.481Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
ABRAMCHUK Alyona
37.570B.M.R.
5
JITMAT Yaowaret
HNOKAEW Kanyarat
-
6
KIM Haeun
SHIN Jieun
-
7
ILIAS Naziatul Azzua
MOHD ROSLI Nurul Nazirah
-
8
YEUNG Cho Yiu
LEE Sze Wing
-
9
ZARGAR Setareh
SADEGHI Leila
-
10
SAMANTA
NISHI Khatun
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Sprint
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

India
ESOW Esow
PAWAR Mayur
SINGH Keithellakpam James
46.070Gold Medal Race

Japan
OSADA Ryuken
MATSUMOTO Hidenosuke
KUROSE Kotaro
46.125Gold Medal Race

Malaysia
SAHROM Muhammad Ridwan
MASRI Amar Danial
MOHD KADIR Mohammad Fariz Haikal
37.481Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOON Shinjunseo
YOO Sanghyuk
HAN Donghyeon
47.359B.M.R.
5
CHUGAY Andrey
REZANOV Dmitriy
GOLOV Viktor
-
6
LI Kwun Shing
FONG Cheuk Shan
LEE Chun Man
-
7
LU Jian En
CHEN Yi Hsuan
DUAN Cheng En
-
8
ZAREZADEH MEHRIZI Abbas
RASHNOU Iman
SAEID Moein
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:04
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
Final Results

China
ZHONG Tianshi
SONG Chaorui
32.817Gold Medal Race

South Korea
LEE Hyejin
KIM Wongyeong
33.342Gold Medal Race

Japan
OTA Riyu
MAEDA Kayono
34.004Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOI YAN JESSICA Lee
LEE Wai Sze
34.004B.M.R.
5
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
ROSIDI Anis Amira
-
6
DEBORAH Deborah
REJI Alena
-
7
CHANG Yao
HUANG Ting Ying
-
8
HADAVAND Fatemeh
NAZARI Maedeh
-
9
RASEE Pannaray
LUEKAJORN Watinee
-
10
AURTHI Samati Biswas
KHATUN Shilpy
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:05
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
Final Results

South Korea
IM Chaebin
PARK Jeone
SON Jeyong
44.049Gold Medal Race

Japan
WATANABE Kazunari
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
NAGASAKO Yoshitaku
44.063Gold Medal Race

China
LUO Yongjia
BI Wenjun
LI Jianxin
43.778Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VORZHEV Pavel
PONOMARYOV Sergey
RUDER Kirill
44.432B.M.R.
5
HSIAO Shih Hsin
KANG Shih Feng
YANG Sheng Kai
-
6
DANESHVARKHOURRAM Mohammad
KHADEMI Ehsan
FAHRSINEJADIAN Farshid
-
7
RASOL Muhamad Khairil Nizam
MOHD SHAHRIN Mohamad Shariz Efendi
MOHD ZONIS Muhammad Fadhil
-
8
SINGH Ranjit
P Sanu Raj
KUMAR Sahil
-
9
NIWANTI Jaturong
ANGSUTHASAWIT Jai
SIANGLAM Satjakul
-
10
ADMADI Puguh
SAPUTRA I Gusti Bagus
YUDHA Kusuma Terry
-
11
TAN Wei Sheng Lance
LOW Darren
MOHAMED YUSOFF MohamedElyas
-
12
SHAKEEL Muhammad
MEHMOOD Zahid
ABDUL Basit
-

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 21:16
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

HU Jiafang
35.082

SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
36.274

KIM Haeun
36.376

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUTE Mayuri
36.612
5
WANG Ling Hsuan
36.653
6
IWAMOTO Anna
36.758
7
YEUNG Cho Yiu
37.022
8
JITMAT Yaowaret
37.104
9
NORZALI Nurqadrina Emylia
-
10
SADEGHI Leila
-
11
NISHI Khatun
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

15-11-2019 06:07 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list