|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Archery WAE Indoor World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 16-2-2018 17:33
| Show all posts |Read mode
Archery WAE Indoor World Championships 2018

Yankton (FRA) - 14 February 2018 - 19 February 2018




Official Schedule
Central Standard Time (GMT -6)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, February 15th
08:30 Women's Indoor Individual Recurve Qualification
08:30 Men's Indoor Individual Recurve Qualification
08:30 Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Qualification
08:30 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Qualification
12:40 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Round of 32
12:40 Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Round of 32
12:40 Men's Indoor Individual Recurve Round of 32
12:40 Women's Indoor Individual Recurve Round of 32
14:30 Women's Indoor Individual Compound Qualification
14:30 Men's Indoor Individual Compound Qualification
14:30 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound Qualification
18:40 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound Round of 32
18:40 Women's Indoor Individual Recurve Round of 32
18:40 Men's Indoor Individual Compound Round of 32
18:40 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 32

Friday, February 16th
11:15 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Round of 16
11:15 Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Round of 16
11:15 Men's Indoor Individual Recurve Round of 16
11:15 Women's Indoor Individual Recurve Round of 16
11:55 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Quartelfinals
11:55 Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Quartelfinals
11:55 Men's Indoor Individual Recurve Quartelfinals
11:55 Women's Indoor Individual Recurve Quartelfinals
12:35 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Semifinals
12:35 Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Semifinals
12:35 Men's Indoor Individual Recurve Semifinals
12:35 Women's Indoor Individual Recurve Semifinals
15:25 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound Round of 16
15:25 Women's Junior Indoor Individual Compound Round of 16
15:25 Men's Indoor Individual Compound Round of 16
15:25 Women's Indoor Individual Compound Round of 16
16:05 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound Quartelfinals
16:05 Women's Junior Indoor Individual Compound Quartelfinals
16:05 Men's Indoor Individual Compound Quartelfinals
16:05 Women's Indoor Individual Compound Quartelfinals
16:45 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound Semifinals
16:45 Women's Junior Indoor Individual Compound Semifinals
16:45 Men's Indoor Individual Compound Semifinals
16:45 Women's Indoor Individual Compound Semifinals

Saturday, February 17th
09:50 Women's Indoor Team Compound Quartelfinals
09:50 Men's Indoor Team Recurve Quartelfinals
09:50 Women's Indoor Team Recurve Quartelfinals
10:20 Women's Indoor Team Compound Semifinals
10:20 Men's Indoor Team Recurve Semifinals
10:20 Women's Indoor Team Recurve Semifinals
11:10 Men's Indoor Team Compound Semifinals
11:10 Women's Indoor Team Compound Semifinals
11:10 Men's Junior Indoor Team Recurve Semifinals
11:10 Women's Junior Indoor Team Recurve Semifinals
12:10 Men's Junior Indoor Team Compound Bronze Medal
12:10 Women's Junior Indoor Team Compound Bronze Medal
12:10 Men's Junior Indoor Team Recurve Bronze Medal
12:10 Women's Junior Indoor Team Recurve Bronze Medal

Sunday, February 18th
09:30 Women's Junior Indoor Team Recurve Gold Medal
09:50 Men's Junior Indoor Team Recurve Gold Medal
10:10 Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Bronze Medal
10:25 Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Gold Medal
10:40 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Bronze Medal
10:55 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve Gold Medal
14:00 Women's Indoor Team Recurve Bronze Medal
14:20 Women's Indoor Team Recurve Gold Medal
14:40 Men's Indoor Team Recurve Bronze Medal
15:00 Men's Indoor Team Recurve Gold Medal
15:20 Women's Indoor Individual Recurve Bronze Medal
15:35 Women's Indoor Individual Recurve Gold Medal
15:50 Men's Indoor Individual Recurve Bronze Medal
16:05 Men's Indoor Individual Recurve Gold Medal

Monday, February 19th
09:30 Women's Junior Indoor Team Compound Gold Medal
09:50 Men's Junior Indoor Team Compound Gold Medal
10:10 Women's Junior Indoor Individual Compound Bronze Medal
10:25 Women's Junior Indoor Individual Compound Gold Medal
10:40 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound Bronze Medal
10:55 Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound Gold Medal
14:00 Women's Indoor Team Compound Bronze Medal
14:20 Women's Indoor Team Compound Gold Medal
14:40 Men's Indoor Team Compound Bronze Medal
15:00 Men's Indoor Team Compound Gold Medal
15:20 Women's Indoor Individual Compound Bronze Medal
15:35 Women's Indoor Individual Compound Gold Medal
15:50 Men's Indoor Individual Compound Bronze Medal
16:05 Men's Indoor Individual Compound Gold Medal

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 17:34
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
United States
5
1
2
8
2
Netherlands
3
0
1
4
3
Russia
2
4
0
6
4
Germany
2
0
0
2
5
Italy
1
3
1
5
6
Ukraine
1
1
4
6
7
Denmark
1
0
0
1
7
Iran
1
0
0
1
9
Australia
0
2
2
4
10
Turkey
0
2
0
2
11
Canada
0
1
3
4
12
Mexico
0
1
2
3
13
Japan
0
1
0
1
14
France
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
16
16
16
48


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 17:41
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Qualification Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
METE GAZOZ
594
2
NAMSARAEV SANDAN
584
3
IVAN KOZHOKAR
583
4
BUIANTO TSYRENDORZHIEV
582
5
ADAM HEIDT

582
6
ROMAN SHEREMET
580
7
ZIGA RAVNIKAR
579
8
OSKAR KASPROWSKI
578
9
SIMONE GUERRA
578
10
OLEKSANDR PANTSYRU
577
11
ERDEM IRDYNEEV
576
12
ALEXEI TROSTEANETCHI
575
13
DIEGO CABALLERO
574
14
SETH MCWHERTER

573
15
TRENTON COWLES

571
16
FILIP LAZOWSKI
570
17
REZA SHABANI
570
18
MATTHIAS POTRAFKE
563
19
JAMES GAZE
563
20
ENKHBAYAR MUNKH-ERDENE
560
21
SEYEDABOLFAZL HOSSEINI
559
22
ANDRZEJ NESCIOR
552
23
ALEJANDRO BENÍTEZ
551
24
KIYAN MORADI
538

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 17:47
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TATIANA PLOTNIKOVA
583
2
VAZQUEZ VALENTINA
578
3
TATIANA ANDREOLI
575
4
TANYA GIACCHERI
575
5
ARIUNA BUDAEVA
574
6
YASEMIN ANAGOZ
572
7
MATHILDE LOUIS
571
8
AIKO ROLANDO
571
9
ZHANNA NAUMOVA
570
10
SVETLANA GOMBOEVA
566
11
INGA PEVER

563
12
JAINA MAIDAR
561
13
DIDYCH ORYSIA
560
14
SANDRA VANESSA GARZA GARCIA
560
15
SARAH HAYWOOD
558
16
ALEXA RIVERA
558
17
CHARLINE SCHWARZ
556
18
CLARE REUTHER
554
19
KATERYNA MAZORCHUK
551
20
UYANGA GANBOLD
541
21
JENNIFER KIM

540
22
MILENA GATCO
529
23
KATHERINE WU

494

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 17:57
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAWATA YUKI
598
2
SJEF VAN DEN BERG
598
3
STEVE WIJLER
596
4
OLEKSII HUNBIN
594
5
TOMATSU DAISUKE
593
6
HEORHIY IVANYTSKYY
592
7
MASSIMILIANO MANDIA
592
8
MAURO NESPOLI
590
9
CRISPIN DUENAS
590
10
ANDREAS GSTOETTNER
590
11
TAYLOR WORTH
590
12
BRADY ELLISON

589
13
DAVID PASQUALUCCI
588
14
RICK VAN DER VEN
588
15
THOMAS CHIRAULT
588
16
ERNESTO BOARDMAN
588
17
JACK WILLIAMS

586
18
VIKTOR RUBAN
584
19
BAIR TSYBEKDORZHIEV
584
20
ARTEM MAKHNENKO
583
21
CEDRIC RIEGER
583
22
DAN OLARU
583
23
NIKOLA STEFANOVIC
581
24
ROK BIZJAK
581
25
FLORIAN FABER
581
26
FLORIAN KAHLLUND
581
27
SADEGH ASHRAFI
581
28
FURUKAWA TAKAHARU
580
29
ARSALAN BALDANOV
580
30
GASPER STRAJHAR
580
31
DOMINIK IRRASCH
580
32
PATRICK HUSTON
579
33
PAWEL MARZEC
579
34
ASTIN DARCY
578
35
THOMAS KOENIG
577
36
VICTOR WUNDERLE
576
37
RYAN TYACK
576
38
PIERRE PLIHON
572
39
PIT KLEIN
569
40
JAKA KOMOCAR
569
41
MAXIMILIAN WECKMUELLER
568
42
ARMIN AKHGARI
558
43
OMID EBRAHIMI SADRABADI
554

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 18:03
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IRIE YU
591
2
SUGIMOTO TOMOMI
587
3
SAYANA TSYREMPILOVA
585
4
ELENA RICHTER
583
5
TUIANA DASHIDORZHIEVA
583
6
ELENA OSIPOVA
582
7
AUDREY ADICEOM
581
8
MICHELLE KROPPEN
577
9
ANASTASIA PAVLOVA
576
10
VERONIKA MARCHENKO
575
11
AIDA ROMAN
573
12
MACKENZIE BROWN
571
13
CLAUDIA MANDIA
566
14
SYLWIA ZYZANSKA
566
15
TATYANA MUNTYAN

566
16
LAURENA VILLARD
560
17
FUMIYO MIYAKI
560
18
NOEMIE BRIANNE
559
19
CRYSTAL GAUVIN

554
20
SOLOMIYA TRAPEZNIKOVA
543
21
ALBA MURILLO
532
22
MARIA FERNANDA ALVAREZ
511
23
LISA UNRUH
29

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 18:06
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Indoor Team Recurve
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nation will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Russia
1742
2
Ukraine
1740
3
United States
1726
4
Poland
1700
5
Iran
1667

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 18:16
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Indoor Team Recurve
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nation will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUSSIA
1723
2
ITALY
1721
3
MEXICO
1696
4
UKRAINE
1681
5
UNITED STATES
1597

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 18:22
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nations will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NETHERLANDS
1782
2
JAPAN
1771
3
ITALY
1770
4
UKRAINE
1770
5
UNITED STATES
1751
6
RUSSIA
1474
7
AUSTRALIA
1744
8
FRANCE
1737
9
GERMANY
1732
10
SLOVENIA
17320
11
IRAN
1693

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 18:56
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nation will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUSSIA
1750
2
JAPAN
1738
3
FRANCE
1700
4
UKRAINE
1694
5
UNITED STATES
1691
6
MEXICO
1616
7
GERMANY
1189

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 19:16
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
METE GAZOZ
Bze
-


REZA SHABANI
FILIP LAZOWSKI
7

1




SIMONE GUERRA
KIYAN MORADI
6

4


Bye
OSKAR KASPROWSKI
-








ADAM HEIDT
Bye
-


SEYEDABOLFAZL HOSSEINI
ALEXEI TROSTEANETCHI
0

6




DIEGO CABALLERO
ENKHBAYAR MUNKH-ERDENE
6

2


Bye
BUIANTO TSYRENDORZHIEV
-
















IVAN KOZHOKAR
Bye
-


JAMES GAZE
SETH MCWHERTER
5

6




ERDEM IRDYNEEV
ANDRZEJ NESCIOR
6

4


Bye
ROMAN SHEREMET
-








ZIGA RAVNIKAR
Bye
-


ALEJANDRO BENÍTEZ
OLEKSANDR PANTSYRU
0

6




TRENTON COWLES
MATTHIAS POTRAFKE
6

2


Bye
NAMSARAEV SANDAN
-


Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
METE GAZOZ
REZA SHABANI
6

2


SIMONE GUERRA
OSKAR KASPROWSKI
4

6




ADAM HEIDT
ALEXEI TROSTEANETCHI
6

2


DIEGO CABALLERO
BUIANTO TSYRENDORZHIEV
6

5








IVAN KOZHOKAR
SETH MCWHERTER
6

2


ERDEM IRDYNEEV
ROMAN SHEREMET
4

6




ZIGA RAVNIKAR
OLEKSANDR PANTSYRU
1

7


TRENTON COWLES
NAMSARAEV SANDAN
6

2


Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
METE GAZOZ
OSKAR KASPROWSKI
6

4


ADAM HEIDT
DIEGO CABALLERO
6

4




IVAN KOZHOKAR
ROMAN SHEREMET
6

4


OLEKSANDR PANTSYRU
TRENTON COWLES
7

1


Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
METE GAZOZ
ADAM HEIDT
6

2


IVAN KOZHOKAR
OLEKSANDR PANTSYRU
6

4


Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ADAM HEIDT
OLEKSANDR PANTSYRU
0

6


Men's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
METE GAZOZ
IVAN KOZHOKAR
510

610

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 22:33
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
TATIANA PLOTNIKOVA
Bye
-


CHARLINE SCHWARZ
ALEXA RIVERA
6

2




ZHANNA NAUMOVA
Bye
-


Bye
AIKO ROLANDO
-








ARIUNA BUDAEVA
Bye
-


JENNIFER KIM
JAINA MAIDAR
6

2




DIDYCH ORYSIA
UYANGA GANBOLD
6

0


Bye
TANYA GIACCHERI
-
















TATIANA ANDREOLI
Bye
-


KATERYNA MAZORCHUK
SANDRA VANESSA GARZA GARCIA
7

1




INGA PEVER
MILENA GATCO
0

6


Bye
YASEMIN ANAGOZ
-








MATHILDE LOUIS
Bye
-


KATHERINE WU
SVETLANA GOMBOEVA
1

7




SARAH HAYWOOD
CLARE REUTHER
7

1


Bye
VAZQUEZ VALENTINA
-


Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
TATIANA PLOTNIKOVA
CHARLINE SCHWARZ
610

59


ZHANNA NAUMOVA
AIKO ROLANDO
6

4




ARIUNA BUDAEVA
JENNIFER KIM
7

3


DIDYCH ORYSIA
TANYA GIACCHERI
7

3








TATIANA ANDREOLI
SANDRA VANESSA GARZA GARCIA
4

6


MILENA GATCO
YASEMIN ANAGOZ
0

6




MATHILDE LOUIS
SVETLANA GOMBOEVA
59

610


SARAH HAYWOOD
VAZQUEZ VALENTINA
69

59


Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
TATIANA PLOTNIKOVA
ZHANNA NAUMOVA
7

3


ARIUNA BUDAEVA
DIDYCH ORYSIA
6

4




SANDRA VANESSA GARZA GARCIA
YASEMIN ANAGOZ
6

2


SVETLANA GOMBOEVA
SARAH HAYWOOD
7

3


Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
TATIANA PLOTNIKOVA
ARIUNA BUDAEVA
3

7


SANDRA VANESSA GARZA GARCIA
SVETLANA GOMBOEVA
2

6


Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
TATIANA PLOTNIKOVA
SANDRA VANESSA GARZA GARCIA
56

69


Women's Junior Indoor Individual Recurve
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ARIUNA BUDAEVA
SVETLANA GOMBOEVA
6

4

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 22:57
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KAWATA YUKI
PATRICK HUSTON
6

4


JACK WILLIAMS
ERNESTO BOARDMAN
6

4




CRISPIN DUENAS
ROK BIZJAK
6

2


FLORIAN FABER
MAURO NESPOLI
6

4








TOMATSU DAISUKE
FURUKAWA TAKAHARU
7

3


CEDRIC RIEGER
BRADY ELLISON
610

59




DAVID PASQUALUCCI
ARTEM MAKHNENKO
6

2


ARSALAN BALDANOV
OLEKSII HUNBIN
2

6
















STEVE WIJLER
GASPER STRAJHAR
7

1


BAIR TSYBEKDORZHIEV
RICK VAN DER VEN
4

6




TAYLOR WORTH
DAN OLARU
7

1


SADEGH ASHRAFI
HEORHIY IVANYTSKYY
7

1








MASSIMILIANO MANDIA
FLORIAN KAHLLUND
610

510


NIKOLA STEFANOVIC
ANDREAS GSTOETTNER
0

6




THOMAS CHIRAULT
VIKTOR RUBAN
6

2


DOMINIK IRRASCH
SJEF VAN DEN BERG
4

6


Men's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KAWATA YUKI
JACK WILLIAMS
2

6


CRISPIN DUENAS
FLORIAN FABER
7

1




TOMATSU DAISUKE
CEDRIC RIEGER
6

2


DAVID PASQUALUCCI
OLEKSII HUNBIN
2

6








STEVE WIJLER
RICK VAN DER VEN
59

610


TAYLOR WORTH
SADEGH ASHRAFI
7

3




MASSIMILIANO MANDIA
ANDREAS GSTOETTNER
6

2


THOMAS CHIRAULT
SJEF VAN DEN BERG
1

7


Men's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
JACK WILLIAMS
CRISPIN DUENAS
59

610


TOMATSU DAISUKE
OLEKSII HUNBIN
6

4




RICK VAN DER VEN
TAYLOR WORTH
510

610


MASSIMILIANO MANDIA
SJEF VAN DEN BERG
2

6


Men's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
CRISPIN DUENAS
TOMATSU DAISUKE
2

6


TAYLOR WORTH
SJEF VAN DEN BERG
3

7


Men's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
CRISPIN DUENAS
TAYLOR WORTH
4

6


Men's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
TOMATSU DAISUKE
SJEF VAN DEN BERG
2

6

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 23:14
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
IRIE YU
Bye
-


FUMIYO MIYAKI
LAURENA VILLARD
6

4




ANASTASIA PAVLOVA
Bye
-


Bye
MICHELLE KROPPEN
-








TUIANA DASHIDORZHIEVA
Bye
-


ALBA MURILLO
MACKENZIE BROWN
2

6




CLAUDIA MANDIA
SOLOMIYA TRAPEZNIKOVA
6

4


Bye
ELENA RICHTER
-
















SAYANA TSYREMPILOVA
Bye
-


CRYSTAL GAUVIN
SYLWIA ZYZANSKA
4

6




AIDA ROMAN
MARIA FERNANDA ALVAREZ
7

1


Bye
ELENA OSIPOVA
-








AUDREY ADICEOM
Bye
-


LISA UNRUH
VERONIKA MARCHENKO
6

4




TATYANA MUNTYAN
NOEMIE BRIANNE
4

6


Bye
SUGIMOTO TOMOMI
-


Women's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
IRIE YU
FUMIYO MIYAKI
510

610


ANASTASIA PAVLOVA
MICHELLE KROPPEN
7

3




TUIANA DASHIDORZHIEVA
MACKENZIE BROWN
6

0


CLAUDIA MANDIA
ELENA RICHTER
4

6








SAYANA TSYREMPILOVA
SYLWIA ZYZANSKA
6

0


AIDA ROMAN
ELENA OSIPOVA
7

1




AUDREY ADICEOM
LISA UNRUH
6

0


NOEMIE BRIANNE
SUGIMOTO TOMOMI
59

69


Women's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
FUMIYO MIYAKI
ANASTASIA PAVLOVA
610

59


TUIANA DASHIDORZHIEVA
ELENA RICHTER
2

6




SAYANA TSYREMPILOVA
AIDA ROMAN
2

6


AUDREY ADICEOM
SUGIMOTO TOMOMI
6

4


Women's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
FUMIYO MIYAKI
ELENA RICHTER
4

6


AIDA ROMAN
AUDREY ADICEOM
6

2


Women's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
FUMIYO MIYAKI
AUDREY ADICEOM
510

610


Women's Indoor Individual Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ELENA RICHTER
AIDA ROMAN
7

3

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Qualification Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JESSE SUT
594
2
CURTIS BROADNAX

590
3
ETHAN KING

589
4
SIMON OLSEN
588
5
ZACHARY HARRIS

587
6
HAMISH THOMPSON
587
7
STEFAN HEINCZ
586
8
HARRI HOWDEN
585
9
AUSTIN TAYLOR
584
10
URIEL OLVERA MENDEZ
583
11
COLE BERES
583
12
LUCCAS ABREU
583
13
CHRISTOFFER BERG
582
14
TRISTAN SPICER-MORAN
582
15
STAS MODIC
581
16
REMY LEONARD
580
17
CARRION MIGUEL
580
18
VIKTOR OROSZ
579
19
MARTIN K. NIELSEN
576
20
PORTILLO JAIME
566

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 23:47
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Qualification Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ELISA RONER
584
2
CASSIDY COX

583
3
ATHENA CAIOPOULOS

581
4
LAYLA ANNISON
581
5
SARA RET
579
6
BRYANNE LAMEG
576
7
JANINE HUNSPERGER
576
8
MARIA FERNANDA GARZA ESPINOSA
574
9
SASHA RASMUSSEN
573
10
BAYLEY SARGEANT
571
11
ELLA GIBSON
570
12
MADELINE BOYLE
568
13
MITCHELL J'LYNN
568
14
ALANIS ASSTRID
567
15
ELISA BAZZICHETTO
566
16
SCRIVEN ASHLYN
563
17
ANNA SCARBROUGH

561
18
LUCIA VALERIA CHAVARRIA
560
19
FATIMAH ALMASHHADANI
560
20
ANNA WALLS
548

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 00:23
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRISTOFER SCHAFF
598
2
TATE MORGAN

597
3
JESSE BROADWATER

597
4
MIKE SCHLOESSER
597
5
VIVIANO MIOR
596
6
STEPHAN HANSEN
596
7
SERGIO PAGNI
595
8
PIERRE-JULIEN DELOCHE
595
9
PETER ELZINGA
594
10
SEBASTIEN PEINEAU
591
11
DOMAGOJ BUDEN
591
12
ALBERTO SIMONELLI
590
13
IVAN MARKES
590
14
NICO WIENER
590
15
JEAN PHILIPPE BOULCH
588
16
MARTIN DAMSBO
587
17
ESMAEIL EBADI
587
18
RIKU VAN TONDER
586
19
ANDREAS DARUM
584
20
NIMA MAHBOUBI MATBOOE
584
21
AMIR KAZEMPOUR
584
22
MARIO VAVRO
582
23
SIL PATER
581
24
ALLAN GUNTER
581
25
MIGUEL ANGEL ESPINOSA SURO
579
26
PADILLA ALAN
576
27
OLEG LAVRENTIEV
573
28
ARNOLDO PADILLA
571

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LINDA OCHOA-ANDERSON
594
2
TANJA JENSEN
594
3
SARAH PRIEELS
594
4
IRENE FRANCHINI
593
5
YESIM BOSTAN
590
6
NATALIA AVDEEVA
589
7
ALEXANDRA SAVENKOVA
588
8
PAIGE PEARCE-GORE
586
9
GIZEM ELMAAGACLI
584
10
MARCELLA TONIOLI
583
11
TOJA ELLISON
583
12
BREANNA THEODORE

582
13
HOPE GREENWOOD
582
14
MARY HAMM

582
15
SARAH SONNICHSEN
581
16
BRENDA MERINO
580
17
VIKTORIA BALZHANOVA
578
18
MADISON HART
576
19
MARIYA SHKOLNA
575
20
HONDA YUMIKO
574
21
FIONA MCCLEAN
573
22
ROSALIA DOMINGUEZ
572
23
CLEMENTINE DE GIULI
571
24
ELEONORA SARTI
570
25
DAWN GROSZKO
569
26
SHERRY GALE
171

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 00:33
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Indoor Team Compound
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nations will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
UNITED STATES
1766
2
AUSTRALIA
1752
3
CANADA
1749
4
DENMARK
1746
5
MEXICO
1730

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 00:35
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Indoor Team Compound
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nations will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ITALY
1729
2
UNITED STATES
1725
3
GREAT BRITAIN
1722
4
CANADA
1707
5
MEXICO
1701

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 00:40
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nations will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
UNITED STATES
1792
2
ITALY
1781
3
FRANCE
1774
4
NETHERLANDS
1772
5
DENMARK
1768
6
CROATIA
1763
7
IRAN
1755
8
MEXICO
1726

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 00:42
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Nations will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUSSIA
1755
2
UNITED STATES
1750
3
MEXICO
1746
4
ITALY
1746
5
CANADA
1718

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 00:43
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
JESSE SUT
Bye
-


CARRION MIGUEL
REMY LEONARD
144

146




AUSTIN TAYLOR
Bye
-


Bye
HARRI HOWDEN
-








ZACHARY HARRIS
Bye
-


Bye
LUCCAS ABREU
-




CHRISTOFFER BERG
PORTILLO JAIME
149

131


Bye
SIMON OLSEN
-
















ETHAN KING
Bye
-


MARTIN K. NIELSEN
TRISTAN SPICER-MORAN
145

147




COLE BERES
Bye
-


Bye
HAMISH THOMPSON
-








STEFAN HEINCZ
Bye
-


Bye
URIEL OLVERA MENDEZ
-




STAS MODIC
VIKTOR OROSZ
148

145


Bye
CURTIS BROADNAX
-


Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
JESSE SUT
REMY LEONARD
147

148


AUSTIN TAYLOR
HARRI HOWDEN
146

149




ZACHARY HARRIS
LUCCAS ABREU
142

144


CHRISTOFFER BERG
SIMON OLSEN
1469

1469








ETHAN KING
TRISTAN SPICER-MORAN
145

144


COLE BERES
HAMISH THOMPSON
141

146




STEFAN HEINCZ
URIEL OLVERA MENDEZ
145

144


STAS MODIC
CURTIS BROADNAX
145

147


Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
REMY LEONARD
HARRI HOWDEN
147

145


LUCCAS ABREU
SIMON OLSEN
144

145




ETHAN KING
HAMISH THOMPSON
148

142


STEFAN HEINCZ
CURTIS BROADNAX
145

146


Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
REMY LEONARD
SIMON OLSEN
145

147


ETHAN KING
CURTIS BROADNAX
144

148


Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
REMY LEONARD
ETHAN KING
146

144


Men's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SIMON OLSEN
CURTIS BROADNAX
1459

1459

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 00:43
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
ELISA RONER
Bye
-


ANNA SCARBROUGH
SCRIVEN ASHLYN
143

139




SASHA RASMUSSEN
Bye
-


Bye
MARIA FERNANDA GARZAESPINOSA
-








SARA RET
Bye
-


Bye
MADELINE BOYLE
-




MITCHELL J'LYNN
ANNA WALLS
145

141


Bye
LAYLA ANNISON
-
















ATHENA CAIOPOULOS
Bye
-


FATIMAH ALMASHHADANI
ALANIS ASSTRID
138

141




ELLA GIBSON
Bye
-


Bye
BRYANNE LAMEG
-








JANINE HUNSPERGER
Bye
-


Bye
BAYLEY SARGEANT
-




ELISA BAZZICHETTO
LUCIA VALERIA CHAVARRIA
143

139


Bye
CASSIDY COX
-


Women's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
ELISA RONER
ANNA SCARBROUGH
148

142


SASHA RASMUSSEN
MARIA FERNANDA GARZAESPINOSA
142

147




SARA RET
MADELINE BOYLE
145

141


MITCHELL J'LYNN
LAYLA ANNISON
142

145








ATHENA CAIOPOULOS
ALANIS ASSTRID
137

142


ELLA GIBSON
BRYANNE LAMEG
1419

1419




JANINE HUNSPERGER
BAYLEY SARGEANT
139

143


ELISA BAZZICHETTO
CASSIDY COX
140

143


Women's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
ELISA RONER
MARIA FERNANDA GARZAESPINOSA
146

145


SARA RET
LAYLA ANNISON
143

147




ALANIS ASSTRID
ELLA GIBSON
144

140


BAYLEY SARGEANT
CASSIDY COX
143

146


Women's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
ELISA RONER
LAYLA ANNISON
144

141


ALANIS ASSTRID
CASSIDY COX
141

147


Women's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
LAYLA ANNISON
ALANIS ASSTRID
139

141


Women's Junior Indoor Individual Compound
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ELISA RONER
CASSIDY COX
143

145

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 10:01
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 16:51

Men's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KRISTOFER SCHAFF
Bye
-


ESMAEIL EBADI
MARTIN DAMSBO
145

148




PETER ELZINGA
ALLAN GUNTER
149

143


MIGUEL ANGEL ESPINOSA SURO
PIERRE-JULIEN DELOCHE
144

149








VIVIANO MIOR
ARNOLDO PADILLA
149

141


AMIR KAZEMPOUR
ALBERTO SIMONELLI
147

149




IVAN MARKES
NIMA MAHBOUBI MATBOOE
14710

1479


Bye
MIKE SCHLOESSER
-
















JESSE BROADWATER
Bye
-


ANDREAS DARUM
NICO WIENER
147

146




DOMAGOJ BUDEN
MARIO VAVRO
14710

14710


OLEG LAVRENTIEV
STEPHAN HANSEN
133

149








SERGIO PAGNI
PADILLA ALAN
148

137


SIL PATER
SEBASTIEN PEINEAU
144

150




JEAN PHILIPPE BOULCH
RIKU VAN TONDER
148

143


Bye
TATE MORGAN
-


Men's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KRISTOFER SCHAFF
MARTIN DAMSBO
150

145


PETER ELZINGA
PIERRE-JULIEN DELOCHE
1479

14710




VIVIANO MIOR
ALBERTO SIMONELLI
149

147


IVAN MARKES
MIKE SCHLOESSER
147

149








JESSE BROADWATER
ANDREAS DARUM
149

146


MARIO VAVRO
STEPHAN HANSEN
147

149




SERGIO PAGNI
SEBASTIEN PEINEAU
14910

14910


JEAN PHILIPPE BOULCH
TATE MORGAN
148

150


Men's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KRISTOFER SCHAFF
PIERRE-JULIEN DELOCHE
148

145


VIVIANO MIOR
MIKE SCHLOESSER
145

150




JESSE BROADWATER
STEPHAN HANSEN
150

148


SERGIO PAGNI
TATE MORGAN
14910

1499


Men's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KRISTOFER SCHAFF
MIKE SCHLOESSER
14710

14710


JESSE BROADWATER
SERGIO PAGNI
147

149



Men's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
KRISTOFER SCHAFF
JESSE BROADWATER
148

150


Men's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
MIKE SCHLOESSER
SERGIO PAGNI
146

145

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 10:22
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 16:54

Women's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
LINDA OCHOA-ANDERSON
Bze
-


VIKTORIA BALZHANOVA
BRENDA MERINO
143

141




GIZEM ELMAAGACLI
ELEONORA SARTI
141

144


DAWN GROSZKO
PAIGE PEARCE-GORE
14610

14610








YESIM BOSTAN
Bye
-


FIONA MCCLEAN
BREANNA THEODORE
143

142




HOPE GREENWOOD
HONDA YUMIKO
148

143


Bye
IRENE FRANCHINI
0
















SARAH PRIEELS
Bye
-


MARIYA SHKOLNA
MARY HAMM
14710

14710




TOJA ELLISON
ROSALIA DOMINGUEZ
147

146


Bye
NATALIA AVDEEVA
-








ALEXANDRA SAVENKOVA
SHERRY GALE
145

142


CLEMENTINE DE GIULI
MARCELLA TONIOLI
142

145




SARAH SONNICHSEN
MADISON HART
143

142


Bye
TANJA JENSEN
-


Women's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
LINDA OCHOA-ANDERSON
VIKTORIA BALZHANOVA
147

145


ELEONORA SARTI
DAWN GROSZKO
139

140




YESIM BOSTAN
FIONA MCCLEAN
148

146


HOPE GREENWOOD
IRENE FRANCHINI
142

146








SARAH PRIEELS
MARIYA SHKOLNA
149

145


TOJA ELLISON
NATALIA AVDEEVA
143

144




ALEXANDRA SAVENKOVA
MARCELLA TONIOLI
1487

14810


SARAH SONNICHSEN
TANJA JENSEN
149

144


Women's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
LINDA OCHOA-ANDERSON
DAWN GROSZKO
145

146


YESIM BOSTAN
IRENE FRANCHINI
150

148




SARAH PRIEELS
NATALIA AVDEEVA
148

149


MARCELLA TONIOLI
SARAH SONNICHSEN
143

144


Women's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
DAWN GROSZKO
YESIM BOSTAN
147

148


NATALIA AVDEEVA
SARAH SONNICHSEN
147

143


Women's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
DAWN GROSZKO
SARAH SONNICHSEN
142

141


Women's Indoor Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
YESIM BOSTAN
NATALIA AVDEEVA
141

145

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 18:52
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 10:28

Men's Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
NETHERLANDS
Bye
-


GERMANY
FRANCE
1

5




UNITED STATES
Bye
-


Bye
UKRAINE
-








ITALY
Bye
-


IRAN
RUSSIA
1

5




AUSTRALIA
SLOVENIA
6

0


Bye
JAPAN
-


Men's Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
NETHERLANDS
FRANCE
5

1


UNITED STATES
UKRAINE
2

6




ITALY
RUSSIA
420

529


AUSTRALIA
JAPAN
5

3


Men's Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
NETHERLANDS
UKRAINE
5

3


RUSSIA
AUSTRALIA
1

5


Men's Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
UKRAINE
RUSSIA
5

1


Men's Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
NETHERLANDS
AUSTRALIA
5

1

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 18:58
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 10:30

Edited by frantic13poland at 17-2-2018 19:07

Women's Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
RUSSIA
Bye
-


UNITED STATES
UKRAINE
0

6




FRANCE
MEXICO
6

0


GERMANY
JAPAN
5

3


Women's Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
RUSSIA
UKRAINE
529

429


FRANCE
GERMANY
1

5


Women's Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
UKRAINE
FRANCE
5

3


Women's Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
RUSSIA
GERMANY
3

5

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 19:05
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 19:23

Men's Junior Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
RUSSIA
Bye
-


IRAN
POLAND
5

3




UNITED STATES
Bye
-


Bye
UKRAINE
-


Men's Junior Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
RUSSIA
IRAN
428

528


UNITED STATES
UKRAINE
1

5


Men's Junior Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
RUSSIA
UNITED STATES
1

5


Men's Junior Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
IRAN
UKRAINE
526

425

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 19:09
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 10:33

Women's Junior Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
RUSSIA
Bye
-


UNITED STATES
UKRAINE
3

5




MEXICO
Bye
-


Bye
ITALY
-


Women's Junior Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
RUSSIA
UKRAINE
6

0


MEXICO
ITALY
426

527


Women's Junior Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
UKRAINE
MEXICO
5

3


Women's Junior Indoor Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
RUSSIA
ITALY
0

6

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 19:15
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 16:57

Men's Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
UNITED STATES
MEXICO
237

233


DENMARK
NETHERLANDS
233

235




FRANCE
CROATIA
234

235


IRAN
ITALY
234

239


Men's Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
UNITED STATES
NETHERLANDS
239

236


CROATIA
ITALY
231

239


Men's Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
NETHERLANDS
CROATIA

23429

23429


Men's Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
UNITED STATES
ITALY
235

234

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 19:20
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-2-2018 16:58

Women's Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
RUSSIA
Bye
-


CANADA
ITALY
230

224




MEXICO
Bye
-


Bye
UNITED STATES
-


Women's Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
RUSSIA
CANADA
233

229


MEXICO
UNITED STATES
229

231


Women's Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
CANADA
MEXICO
230

228


Women's Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
RUSSIA
UNITED STATES
226

233

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 19:24
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 19:24

Men's Junior Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
UNITED STATES
Bye
-


MEXICO
DENMARK
227

233




CANADA
Bye
-


Bye
AUSTRALIA
-


Men's Junior Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
UNITED STATES
DENMARK
234

230


CANADA
AUSTRALIA
23229

23229


Men's Junior Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
DENMARK
CANADA

231

232


Men's Junior Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
UNITED STATES
AUSTRALIA
233

228

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 19:29
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-2-2018 19:26

Women's Junior Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
ITALY
Bye
-


MEXICO
CANADA
229

230




GREAT BRITAIN
Bye
-


Bye
UNITED STATES
-


Women's Junior Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
ITALY
CANADA
231

233


GREAT BRITAIN
UNITED STATES
231

233


Women's Junior Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ITALY
GREAT BRITAIN
233

231


Women's Junior Indoor Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
CANADA
UNITED STATES
225

230

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-9-2021 23:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list