|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Natural Track European Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 8-2-2018 20:38
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Natural Track European Championships 2018

Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 10 February 2018 - 11 February 2018




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, February 10th
10:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
12:30 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
13:45 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2


Sunday, February 11th
10:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
13:30 Mixed Natural Track Team
 Author| Post time: 10-2-2018 15:56
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Italy
2
3
1
6
2
Austria
2
1
1
4
3
Russia
0
0
2
2
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2018 16:04
| Show all posts
Open Natural Track Doubles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian

2:33.751:16.66+1:17.09

Austria
BRUEGGLER Rupert
ANGERER Tobias

2:34.091:16.82+1:17.27

Russia
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr

2:35.351:17.26+1:18.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
1:17.46
1:18.25
2:35.71
5
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilya
1:18.77
1:18.91
2:37.68
6
ACHENRAINER Fabian
BRUGGER Miguel
1:19.05
1:19.77
2:38.82
7
FOLIE Armin
GAIO Simone
1:19.84
1:20.07
2:39.91
8
DEMCHUK Andryi
LENKO Myroslav
1:19.09
1:20.94
2:40.03
9
HASELRIEDER Florian
GRUBER Elias
1:19.92
1:21.60
2:41.52
10
LIMMER Josef
DIETZ Simon
1:21.14
1:21.61
2:42.75
11
JEDRZEJKO Adam
BUDNY Patryk
1:22.01
1:22.48
2:44.49
12
MEKINE Bine
MEKINE Blaz
1:24.69
1:25.45
2:50.14
13
UNWIN Dex
EVANS Ashleigh
1:36.11
1:36.69
3:12.80
14
RYDL David
REJNART Karel
1:43.23
1:42.77
3:26.00
GUZELOGLU Isa
ERCOSKUN Coskun
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-2-2018 16:36
| Show all posts
Women's Natural Track Singles
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LANTHALER Evelin
2:27.741:13.65+1:14.09

PINGGERA Greta
2:28.051:14.14+1:13.91

UNTERBERGER Tina
2:30.361:15.92+1:14.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BACHMANN Sara
1:15.08
1:15.70
2:30.78
5
MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:15.16
1:15.64
2:30.80
6
DIEPOLD Michelle
1:15.60
1:15.67
2:31.27
7
WALCH Lisa
1:15.51
1:15.97
2:31.48
8
PFATTNER Alexandra
1:15.61
1:16.10
2:31.71
9
MALEEVA Daria
1:16.44
1:15.88
2:32.32
10
ZARAVINA Svetlana
1:16.32
1:16.97
2:33.29
11
MARKT Vanessa
1:17.61
1:17.47
2:35.08
12
PLOWY Julia
1:17.74
1:19.33
2:37.07
13
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:18.97
1:18.97
2:37.94
14
YARYNICH Viktoriia
1:19.02
1:21.35
2:40.37
15
MUSTIC Zerina
1:22.82
1:22.66
2:45.48
16
MUSTIC Berina
1:24.62
1:24.98
2:49.60
17
BARTOVA Tereza
1:27.91
1:26.67
2:54.58
18
STANIC Nina
1:26.02
1:29.02
2:55.04
19
SHVAYKO Kateryna
1:27.77
1:29.06
2:56.83
20
EVANS Ashleigh
1:28.97
1:27.88
2:56.85
21
MIJATOVIC Jovana
1:28.53
1:28.46
2:56.99
22
BUYUKPOLAT Aybuke
1:28.96
1:29.55
2:58.51
23
NIEMETZ Michaela
1:57.96
1:17.59
3:15.55
STARIKOVA Lubov
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-2-2018 16:55
| Show all posts
Men's Natural Track Singles
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:24.401:12.00+1:12.40

GRUBER Alex
2:24.651:12.17+1:12.48

PIGNETER Patrick
2:25.241:12.53+1:12.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CLARA Florian
1:12.58
1:12.79
2:25.37
5
GLATZL Florian
1:12.62
1:12.94
2:25.56
6
SCHEIKL Michael
1:13.59
1:12.85
2:26.44
7
FEDERER Stefan
1:13.15
1:13.35
2:26.50
8
EGOROV Aleksandr
1:13.19
1:13.41
2:26.60
9
BUKIN Gregori
1:13.46
1:13.22
2:26.68
10
SCHOPF Christian
1:13.42
1:13.33
2:26.75
11
KOVSHIK Stanislav
1:13.74
1:13.90
2:27.64
12
KOMPATSCHER Laurin Jakob
1:13.85
1:13.93
2:27.78
13
MARKT Florian
1:13.74
1:14.38
2:28.12
14
TALIKH Juri
1:14.26
1:14.09
2:28.35
15
SCHMELZER Marius
1:14.05
1:14.68
2:28.73
16
NEURAUTER Bernd
1:15.59
1:14.79
2:30.38
17
MARTYANOV Aleksey
1:15.69
1:14.81
2:30.50
18
DEMCHUK Andryi
1:15.41
1:15.86
2:31.27
19
GUZELOGLU Isa
1:16.06
1:15.71
2:31.77
20
LIMMER Josef
1:16.02
1:16.20
2:32.22
21
ERCOSKUN Coskun
1:16.41
1:15.93
2:32.34
22
LENKO Myroslav
1:17.25
1:17.28
2:34.53
23
REEVES Joshua
1:17.22
1:17.42
2:34.64
24
UNWIN Dex
1:18.01
1:18.41
2:36.42
25
VERTELJ Matavz
1:18.35
1:18.78
2:37.13
26
MEKINA Bine
1:18.26
1:18.99
2:37.25
27
BUDNY Patryk
1:19.04
1:18.39
2:37.43
28
ZASUWA Rafal
1:18.57
1:19.66
2:38.23
29
HIRNIAK Andrii
1:19.15
1:19.41
2:38.56
30
MEKINA Blaz
1:20.44
1:21.09
2:41.53
31
HASEK Tomas
1:21.02
1:21.34
2:42.36
32
ALMER Jerome
1:21.74
1:22.52
2:44.26
33
RYDL David
1:23.14
1:22.44
2:45.58
34
NAICHUK Denys
1:22.95
1:23.25
2:46.20
35
REJNART Karel
1:28.37
1:26.02
2:54.39
36
BOBAN Vedran
1:28.14
1:27.27
2:55.41
37
LENKO Ivan
1:32.55
1:26.23
2:58.78

Post time: 12-2-2018 10:20
| Show all posts
Mixed Natural Track Team
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Austria
UNTERBERGER Tina
KAMMERLANDER Thomas
BRUEGGLER Rupert
ANGERER Tobias

3:46.93

Italy
LANTHALER Evelin
GRUBER Alex
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian

3:48.44

Russia
MALEEVA Daria
EGOROV Aleksandr
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan

3:51.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BACHMANN Sara
SCHMELZER Marius
LIMMER Josef
DIETZ Simon
3:55.91
5
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
HIRNIAK Andrii
DEMCHUK Andriy
LENKO Myroslav
4:04.75
6
BARTOVA Tereza
HASEK Tomas
RYDL David
REJNART Karel
4:33.84

PLOWY Julia
ZASUWA Rafal
JEDRZEJKO Adam
BUDNY Patrick
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-8-2022 10:43 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list