|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Junior Natural Track World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 31-1-2018 10:37
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Junior Natural Track World Championships 2018

Laas (ITA) - 3 February 2018 - 4 February 2018




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, February 3rd
09:30 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 1
Following
Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 2
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1


Sunday, February 4th
09:30 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
09:30 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:30 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 3
11:30 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 3
 Author| Post time: 31-1-2018 10:37
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
2
1
0
3
2
Italy
1
2
2
5
3
Russia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
3
3
3
9


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
0
0
0
0

Post time: 3-2-2018 14:15
| Show all posts
Open Junior Natural Track Doubles
Final Results

Austria
ACHENRAINER Fabian
BRUGGER Miguel

2:13.101:06.89+1:06.21

Italy
HASELRIEDER Florian
GRUBER Elias

2:14.231:07.12+1:07.11

Russia
KRAVCHUK Kirill
ZYRIANOV Aleksandr

2:15.291:07.59+1:07.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LIMMER Josef
DIETZ Simon
1:08.61
1:08.39
2:17.00
5
PICHLER Maximilian
PICHLER Mathias
1:10.60
1:09.81
2:20.41
6
MEKINA Blaz
MEKINA Bine
1:11.46
1:10.21
2:21.67
7
KHABIBULIN Aleksei
KALOSHIN Andrei
1:10.89
1:10.99
2:21.88
8
SERGUSHKIN Aleksei
OBEDIN Evgenii
1:12.36
1:11.87
2:24.23
9
PIETRASZKO Kacper
BUDNY Patryk
1:13.96
1:13.15
2:27.11

Post time: 4-2-2018 21:41
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Natural Track Singles
Final Results

ACHENRAINER Fabian
3:04.471:01.90+1:01.26+1:01.31

MARKT Florian
3:04.601:01.86+1:01.30+1:01.44

KOMPATSCHER Laurin Jakob
3:05.631:02.00+1:02.19+1:01.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Run 3
Result
4
SHULGIN Nikolai
1:02.41
1:01.81
1:01.49
3:05.71
5
GRUBER Daniel
1:02.08
1:02.05
1:01.63
3:05.76
6
ZYRIANOV Aleksandr
1:02.36
1:02.16
1:01.77
3:06.29
7
HASELRIEDER Florian
1:02.76
1:01.75
1:01.83
3:06.34
8
BRUNNER Fabian
1:03.02
1:02.50
1:02.60
3:08.12
9
GRUBER Elias
1:03.55
1:02.29
1:02.29
3:08.13
10
BRUGGER Miguel
1:03.27
1:02.91
1:03.18
3:09.36
11
LIMMER Josef
1:03.25
1:04.56
1:02.66
3:10.47
12
KRAVCHUK Kirill
1:04.29
1:03.33
1:03.15
3:10.77
13
MARK Lukas
1:05.11
1:04.74
1:05.15
3:15.00
14
ZUBER Mateusz
1:06.03
1:05.17
1:04.24
3:15.44
15
FELDHAMMER Sebastian
1:06.21
1:04.82
1:04.48
3:15.51
16
SCHILLER Oliver
1:05.73
1:05.25
1:04.67
3:15.65
17
LENKO Myroslav
1:06.87
1:05.17
1:04.64
3:16.68
18
MEKINA Bine
1:05.41
1:06.63
1:05.15
3:17.19
19
PIETRASZKO Kacper
1:05.79
1:05.69
1:06.19
3:17.67
20
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
1:06.93
1:05.98
1:06.35
3:19.26
21
MAKSIN Pavel
1:07.55
1:05.72
1:07.40
3:20.67
22
HIRNIAK Andrii
1:07.23
1:07.38
1:06.38
3:20.99
23
DIETZ Simon
1:09.16
1:06.89
1:06.92
3:22.97
24
VERTELJ Matevz
1:08.66
1:07.79
1:08.55
3:25.00
25
MEKINA Blaz
1:08.36
1:08.25
1:08.51
3:25.12
26
LEVICHEV Vladimir
1:08.41
1:06.60
1:24.31
3:39.32

Post time: 4-2-2018 21:51
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Natural Track Singles
Final Results

PFATTNER Alexandra
3:06.781:02.60+1:02.21+1:01.97

STAFFLER Nadine
3:07.451:02.91+1:02.26+1:02.28

UNTERHOLZNER Christa
3:08.181:02.97+1:02.69+1:02.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Run 3
Result
4
WALCH Lisa
1:02.99
1:02.92
1:03.14
3:09.05
5
MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:03.27
1:02.86
1:03.35
3:09.48
6
MARKT Vanessa
1:05.16
1:03.96
1:04.02
3:13.14
7
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
1:05.64
1:04.57
1:05.20
3:15.41
8
PLOWY Julia
1:06.28
1:07.36
1:06.45
3:20.09
9
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:06.67
1:07.07
1:06.49
3:20.23
10
BELOVA Viktoriia
1:07.09
1:07.37
1:06.60
3:21.06
11
ELSAESSER Lena
1:08.16
1:06.88
1:07.69
3:22.73
12
MUSTIC Zerina
1:08.44
1:07.71
1:07.81
3:23.96
13
YARYNICH Viktoriia
1:08.90
1:07.97
1:09.44
3:26.31
14
PROMNY Klaudia
1:10.75
1:09.60
1:11.47
3:31.82
15
MIJATOVIC Jovana
1:11.15
1:12.24
1:12.34
3:35.73
16
KOZHAKINA Victoria
1:09.88
1:12.96
1:13.19
3:36.03

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

11-8-2022 00:59 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list