|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Junior European Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 18-1-2018 11:55
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Junior European Championships 2018

Winterberg (GER) - 20 January 2018 - 21 January 2018




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 20th
15:00 Open Junior Doubles


Sunday, January 21st
10:00 Men's Junior Singles
10:00 Women's Junior Singles
15:00 Mixed Junior Team
 Author| Post time: 18-1-2018 11:56
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
3
2
1
6
2
Russia
1
1
1
3
3
Italy
0
1
1
2
4
Romania
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2018 18:45
| Show all posts
Open Junior Doubles
Final Results

Russia
BUCHNEV Dimitry
KILSEEV Daniil

1:27.25143.582+43.669

Russia
KASHKIN Vsevolod
KORSHUNOV Konstantin

1:27.28343.627+43.656

Romania
GITLAN Marian
CRACIUN Flavius Ion

1:27.44143.658+43.783

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SHANDER Andrey
MIKOV Semen
43.734
43.797
1:27.531
5
SEIBERT Hendrik
MEISTER Calvin
43.824
43.794
1:27.618
6
EWALD Max
JANNUSCH Jakob
43.883
43.848
1:27.731
7
VAVERCAK Tomas
ZMIJ Matej
43.667
44.123
1:27.790
8
BOTS Martins
PLUME Roberts
44.299
43.751
1:28.050
9
VEJDELEK Filip
PEKNY Zdenek
44.572
44.674
1:29.246
10
HOI Ihor
LEVKOVYCH Myroslav
44.775
44.967
1:29.742

ORLAMÜNDER Hannes
GUBITZ Paul-Constantin
43.631
DNF
DNF

SCHWARZ Felix
GUFLER Lukas
43.700
DNF
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-1-2018 20:48
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Singles
Final Results

LANGENHAN Max
1:52.64256.272+56.370

BOLLMANN Moritz Elias
1:53.12256.560+56.562

NÖßLER David
1:53.13556.523+56.612

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HEIDER Paul-Lukas
56.618
56.561
1:53.179
5
LEBEDEV Danil
56.651
56.684
1:53.335
6
ERTEL Mathis
56.733
56.738
1:53.471
7
MÜLLER Yannick
56.853
56.931
1:53.784
8
FELDERER Leon
56.925
56.875
1:53.800
9
DMITRIEV Alexey
56.968
56.946
1:53.914
10
SCHULTE Bastian
56.991
56.942
1:53.933
11
TUREA Andrei
56.939
57.042
1:53.981
12
JAENSCH Thomas
56.977
57.138
1:54.115
13
LOBEEV Evgeniy
57.070
57.046
1:54.116
14
GUFLER Lukas
57.248
57.137
1:54.385
15
DMITRIEV Alexander
57.599
57.162
1:54.761
16
LEJSEK Michael
57.630
57.530
1:55.160
17
TARNAWSKI Kacper
57.908
57.696
1:55.604
18
SAVYTSKYY Mikhaylo
57.940
57.866
1:55.806
19
KOHALA Svante
58.089
57.769
1:55.858
20
STAKHIV Ihor
58.311
58.146
1:56.457
21
IVANOV Tsvetelin
58.712
58.939
1:57.651

SCHWARZ Felix
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-1-2018 21:02
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Singles
Final Results

ROSENTHAL Cheyenne
1:28.30644.137+44.169

TIEBEL Jessica
1:28.33844.111+44.227

HOFER Verena
1:28.45544.264+44.191

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DEGENHARDT Jessica
44.199
44.403
1:28.602
5
SHAMOVA Kristina
44.321
44.383
1:28.704
6
BERREITER Anna
44.410
44.484
1:28.894
7
MIKHAYLENKO Olesya
44.497
44.590
1:29.087
8
TCVETOVA Tatiana
44.495
44.600
1:29.095
9
OBERHOFER Marion
44.564
44.623
1:29.187
10
WEISEMANN Antonia
44.602
44.595
1:29.197
11
SCHULTE Lisa
44.668
44.669
1:29.337
12
NIEDERKOFLER Hannah
44.627
44.728
1:29.355
13
VITOLA Elina Ieva
44.669
44.717
1:29.386
14
UPITE Anda
44.730
44.701
1:29.431
15
NAUMOVA Yulia
44.777
44.692
1:29.469
16
MANOLESCU Carmen
44.985
44.955
1:29.940
17
BERZINA Sigita
45.305
44.768
1:30.073
18
SMAHA Olena
45.215
44.964
1:30.179
19
MIZEROVA Katerina
45.246
45.233
1:30.479
20
SAULITE Anna
45.154
45.327
1:30.481
21
DOMARADZKA Klaudia
45.499
45.521
1:31.020
22
MARSIKOVA Michaela
44.990
46.969
1:31.959
23
VASYLKIV Kateryna
48.757
1:55.445
2:44.202

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2018 17:53
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team
Final Results

Germany
ROSENTHAL Cheyenne
LANGENHAN Max
SEIBERT Hendrik
MEISTER Calvin

2:11.229

Italy
HOFER Verena
FELDERER Leon
SCHWARZ Felix
GUFLER Lukas

2:11.906

Russia
SHAMOVA Kristina
LEBEDEV Danil
BUCHNEV Dimitry
KILSEEV Daniil

2:11.959

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CURMEI Cezara
TUREA Andrei
GITLAN Marian
CRACIUN Flavius Ion
2:12.192
5
VITOLA Elina Ieva
BERZINS Gints
BOTS Martins
PLUME Roberts
2:12.543
6
PAVLIKOVA Andrea
SKUPEK Marian
VAVERCAK Tomas
ZMIJ Matej
2:13.391
7
MARSIKOVA Michaela
LEJSEK Michael
VEJDELEK Filip
PEKNY Zdenek
2:14.045
8
SMAHA Olena
SAVYTSKYY Mikhaylo
HOI Ihor
LEVKOVYCH Myroslav
2:14.471

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-8-2022 09:58 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list