|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

South American Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Backstroke
Final Results

Andrea Hurtado Pereda
2:19.13

Fernanda De Goeij
2:19.55

Laura Sofia Melo Barrera
2:22.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Trinidad Ardiles Quiroz
2:27.01
5
Andrea Garrido
2:27.67
6
Doménica Paulette Ocampo
2:29.74
7
Mayerly Andreina Escal. Hernandez
2:31.46
8
Gabriela Constanza Castillo Sulca
2:36.87

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 00:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Freestyle
Final Results

Guilherme Pereira Da Costa
3:57.31

Rafael Davila
3:58.92

Esteban José Enderica Salgado
4:01.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Juan Manuel Morales Restrepo
4:04.51
5
Andy Arteta
4:06.60
6
Fernando Muhlenberg Scheffer
4:10.66
7
Gustavo Adolfo Ayala Echeverry
4:13.27
8
Walter Rodrigo Caballero Quilla
4:18.15

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 01:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

Isabella Arcila Hurtado
55.81

Karen Milenka Torrez Guzman
56.41

Jeserik Pinto
56.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Clarissa Maria Pereira Rodrigues
57.32
5
Camila Lins De Mello
57.85
6
Anicka Rain Delgado Kotek
58.68
7
Ines Remersaro Coronel
59.24
8
Jessica Cattaneo Paulista
59.38

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 01:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke
Final Results

Gabriel De Araujo Fantoni
55.89

Omar Andrés Pinzón García
56.31

Charles Hockin
56.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Matias López
57.00
5
Robinson Molina
57.06
6
Jesus Lopez
57.19
7
Nicolas German Greco
58.16
8
Jose Neumann Doig
1:00.62

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 01:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

Gabrielle Goncalves Roncatto
5:04.91

Azra Avdic Pinto
5:05.02

Maria Clara Roman Mantilla
5:12.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Karen Durango Restrepo
5:20.15
5
Fernanda De Goeij
5:20.37
6
Mayerly Andreina Escal. Hernandez
5:35.32
7
Fernanda Sofia Ramirez Prado
5:52.00

Samantha Michelle Arévalo Salinas
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 02:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Brazil
Andre Luiz Calvelo De Souza
Breno Martins Correia
Fernando Muhlenberg Scheffer
Guilherme Pereira Da Costa

7:31.69

Venezuela
Andy Arteta
Bryan Chavez
Cristian Quintero
Rafael Davila

7:39.79

Colombia
David Arias González
Esnaider Rey Reales Arrieta
Juan Manuel Morales Restrepo
Omar Andrés Pinzón García

7:50.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anyelo Steveen Mendoza Menendez
Esteban José Enderica Salgado
Joseph Agustin Macías Rubio
Miguel Javier Armijos Castillo
7:50.60
5
Adrian Paseta Aguilar
Diego Serida Matsumoto
Gustavo Gutierrez Lozano
Joaquím Daniel Vargas Gallo
8:00.38

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 02:40
| Show all posts
Sailing

Mixed Snipe
Final Results

Brazil
Juliana Dias Ferreira Duque
Rafael Melo Rizzato

14.0

Chile
Maria Jesus Seguel Tagle
Matias Seguel Tagle

17.0

Argentina
Daniela Alejandra Cardozo
Daniel Fernando Verdier

25.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alessia Zavala Valdez
Diego Rodrigo Figueroa Mantero
25.0
5
Maria Andrea Quevedo Guerra
Juan José Ferreti
33.0
6
Sabrina Hernandez
Frank Gonzalez
48.0

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 02:45
| Show all posts
Sailing

Men's Sunfish
Final Results

Jonathan David Martinetti Mawyin
14.0

Jean Paul De Trazegnies Valdez
20.0

Martin Alsogaray
23.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carlos Luis Aguirre Pacheco
29.0
5
Francisco Ducasse Soruco
30.0
6
Esteban Echavarria Jaramillo
40.0

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 02:50
| Show all posts
Sailing

Women's Laser Radial
Final Results

Luciana Andrea Cardozo
11.0

Dolores Moreira Fraschini
17.0

Maria José Poncell Maurin
24.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniela Rivera Hernandez
26.0
5
Diana Maria Tudela Ballon
39.0
6
Romina De Iulio García
42.0
7
Viviana Ortiz
54.0

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 12:35
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

Martina Dominici
53.100

Flavia Lopes Saraiva
52.900

Jade Fernandes Barbosa
52.466

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Agustina Pisos
50.167
5
Ginna Escobar Betancur
50.100
6
Simona Paz Castro Lazo
49.200
7
Laura Valentina Pardo Garzon
49.101
8
María Del Sol Pérez Banus
48.900
9
Ana Karina Mendez Reyes
48.633
10
Pamela Arriojas Tavares
46.367
11
Johanna Sotillo Villanueva
45.334
12
Venere Horna Araujo
44.533
13
Diana Stephany Vasquez
44.099
14
Roxana Elia Cruz Ramos
43.401

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-2-2020 11:32 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list